Kütioru kolmapäevak
28.08.2019
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sixten
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. Hando Allmann 01:15:17 16:04:55 07:26 1 12:56 1 23:26 1 31:17 1 36:43 1 40:17 1 48:43 1 51:51 1 53:23 1 64:07 1 72:28 1 74:38 1 75:17 1 01:15:17
16234 Võru M18 07:26 1 05:30 1 10:30 3 07:51 1 05:26 1 03:34 1 08:26 1 03:08 1 01:32 1 10:44 1 08:21 1 02:10 2 00:39 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Olev Piirisild 01:25:12 16:42:12 08:26 2 14:34 2 23:26 1 31:29 2 43:38 2 47:23 2 56:03 2 59:21 2 61:15 2 73:44 2 82:22 2 84:24 2 85:12 2 01:25:12
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M18 08:26 2 06:08 2 08:52 1 08:03 2 12:09 3 03:45 2 08:40 2 03:18 2 01:54 2 12:29 2 08:38 2 02:02 1 00:48 2
01:00 00:38 -01:38 00:12 06:43 00:11 00:14 00:10 00:22 01:45 00:17 -00:08 00:09
3. Karel Kuragin 01:50:03 16:05:31 10:28 3 17:06 3 26:49 3 39:08 3 46:48 3 51:09 3 64:17 3 69:14 3 71:18 3 87:51 3 105:19 3 109:01 3 110:03 3 01:50:03
15707 Võru M18 10:28 3 06:38 3 09:43 2 12:19 3 07:40 2 04:21 3 13:08 3 04:57 3 02:04 3 16:33 3 17:28 3 03:42 3 01:02 3
03:02 01:08 -00:47 04:28 02:14 00:47 04:42 01:49 00:32 05:49 09:07 01:32 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 07:26 05:30 08:52 07:51 05:26 03:34 08:26 03:08 01:32 10:44 08:21 02:02 00:39 01:13:31
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 01:03:56 15:51:12 07:35 3 11:46 1 18:01 1 23:53 1 28:18 1 31:31 1 38:52 1 41:48 1 43:12 1 55:05 1 61:34 1 63:27 1 63:56 1 01:03:56
5140 Peko M21 07:35 3 04:11 1 06:15 1 05:52 1 04:25 1 03:13 1 07:21 1 02:56 2 01:24 1 11:53 2 06:29 1 01:53 2 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Palo 01:13:00 17:38:38 06:47 1 11:52 2 22:18 2 29:15 2 35:05 2 38:43 2 46:41 2 49:30 2 51:18 2 64:04 2 70:45 2 72:22 2 73:00 2 01:13:00
28343 Võru SuKL M21 06:47 1 05:05 2 10:26 5 06:57 2 05:50 3 03:38 2 07:58 2 02:49 1 01:48 3 12:46 3 06:41 3 01:37 1 00:38 2
-00:48 00:54 04:11 01:05 01:25 00:25 00:37 -00:07 00:24 00:53 00:12 -00:16 00:09
3. Raido Viks 01:26:20 16:56:13 06:59 2 14:20 3 24:28 3 33:04 3 38:54 3 43:02 3 53:43 3 57:07 3 58:45 3 73:48 3 83:20 4 85:27 4 86:20 3 01:26:20
13517 Võru M21 06:59 2 07:21 5 10:08 4 08:36 3 05:50 3 04:08 4 10:41 4 03:24 3 01:38 2 15:03 4 09:32 5 02:07 4 00:53 4
-00:36 03:10 03:53 02:44 01:25 00:55 03:20 00:28 00:14 03:10 03:03 00:14 00:24
4. Marianne Haug 01:26:26 17:56:30 09:23 5 15:37 5 26:55 6 37:03 5 42:57 5 47:26 5 57:49 5 61:52 5 63:47 5 74:44 4 82:40 3 85:04 3 86:26 4 01:26:26
5025 Võru M21 09:23 5 06:14 3 11:18 6 10:08 5 05:54 5 04:29 6 10:23 3 04:03 4 01:55 4 10:57 1 07:56 4 02:24 5 01:22 5
01:48 02:03 05:03 04:16 01:29 01:16 03:02 01:07 00:31 -00:56 01:27 00:31 00:53
5. Raido Kiss 01:37:02 16:05:30 10:20 6 16:57 6 26:34 5 38:41 6 46:35 6 50:48 6 63:58 6 69:02 6 71:03 6 87:39 5 94:19 5 96:16 5 97:02 5 01:37:02
16678 Võru M21 10:20 6 06:37 4 09:37 3 12:07 6 07:54 6 04:13 5 13:10 6 05:04 5 02:01 5 16:36 5 06:40 2 01:57 3 00:46 3
02:45 02:26 03:22 06:15 03:29 01:00 05:49 02:08 00:37 04:43 00:11 00:04 00:17
6. Kaspar Russak 01:41:56 16:55:20 07:58 4 15:26 4 24:43 4 33:55 4 39:40 4 43:41 4 55:50 4 61:16 4 63:17 4 87:40 6 97:51 6 100:31 6 101:56 6 01:41:56
4140 Võru M21 07:58 4 07:28 6 09:17 2 09:12 4 05:45 2 04:01 3 12:09 5 05:26 6 02:01 5 24:23 6 10:11 6 02:40 6 01:25 6
00:23 03:17 03:02 03:20 01:20 00:48 04:48 02:30 00:37 12:30 03:42 00:47 00:56
Ideaalaeg : 06:47 04:11 06:15 05:52 04:25 03:13 07:21 02:49 01:24 10:57 06:29 01:37 00:29 01:01:49
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. Timo Palo 01:09:41 16:45:58 06:14 1 11:25 1 24:19 2 30:38 1 34:54 1 38:05 1 46:16 1 48:56 1 50:24 1 60:05 1 66:40 1 68:50 1 69:41 1 01:09:41
5806 Võru M35 06:14 1 05:11 1 12:54 4 06:19 2 04:16 1 03:11 2 08:11 2 02:40 1 01:28 2 09:41 1 06:35 2 02:10 3 00:51 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janek Kähr 01:18:03 17:58:05 08:18 4 19:21 5 26:25 3 32:43 3 37:05 2 40:36 2 48:11 2 50:57 2 52:25 2 69:49 3 75:43 3 77:20 2 78:03 2 01:18:03
25929 Kobras M35 08:18 4 11:03 5 07:04 1 06:18 1 04:22 2 03:31 3 07:35 1 02:46 2 01:28 2 17:24 5 05:54 1 01:37 1 00:43 1
02:04 05:52 -05:50 -00:01 00:06 00:20 -00:36 00:06 00:00 07:43 -00:41 -00:33 -00:08
3. Fred Needo 01:18:38 18:20:01 07:54 2 13:52 2 22:59 1 32:02 2 38:02 3 41:48 3 50:59 3 54:50 3 56:45 3 68:30 2 75:36 2 77:46 3 78:38 3 01:18:38
4135 Võru M35 07:54 2 05:58 2 09:07 2 09:03 4 06:00 4 03:46 4 09:11 3 03:51 4 01:55 5 11:45 4 07:06 3 02:10 3 00:52 3
01:40 00:47 -03:47 02:44 01:44 00:35 01:00 01:11 00:27 02:04 00:31 00:00 00:01
4. Tarmo Tolm 01:21:39 17:21:18 07:57 3 17:03 3 30:28 5 39:05 4 44:08 4 47:14 4 56:41 4 59:33 4 61:15 4 71:32 4 78:46 4 80:47 4 81:39 4 01:21:39
4347 Orvand M35 07:57 3 09:06 3 13:25 5 08:37 3 05:03 3 03:06 1 09:27 4 02:52 3 01:42 4 10:17 2 07:14 4 02:01 2 00:52 3
01:43 03:55 00:31 02:18 00:47 -00:05 01:16 00:12 00:14 00:36 00:39 -00:09 00:01
5. Priit Narusk 01:42:10 18:22:41 08:57 5 19:11 4 28:30 4 45:37 5 53:05 5 57:24 5 70:15 5 78:44 5 79:58 5 91:32 5 99:01 5 101:17 5 102:10 5 01:42:10
13616 Võru M35 08:57 5 10:14 4 09:19 3 17:07 5 07:28 5 04:19 5 12:51 5 08:29 5 01:14 1 11:34 3 07:29 5 02:16 5 00:53 5
02:43 05:03 -03:35 10:48 03:12 01:08 04:40 05:49 -00:14 01:53 00:54 00:06 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 06:14 05:11 07:04 06:18 04:16 03:06 07:35 02:40 01:14 09:41 05:54 01:37 00:43 01:01:33
M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 01:14:30 16:16:14 02:49 2 10:23 1 28:42 1 40:12 1 44:59 1 49:36 1 65:28 1 71:57 1 73:41 1 74:30 1 01:14:30
20687 Võru M16 02:49 2 07:34 1 18:19 3 11:30 1 04:47 1 04:37 1 15:52 2 06:29 1 01:44 1 00:49 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karmo Tisler 01:21:58 16:14:50 02:43 1 13:08 2 30:01 2 41:32 2 46:25 2 51:09 2 66:40 2 77:18 2 80:18 2 81:58 2 01:21:58
18432 Võru M16 02:43 1 10:25 2 16:53 2 11:31 2 04:53 2 04:44 2 15:31 1 10:38 2 03:00 2 01:40 4
-00:06 02:51 -01:26 00:01 00:06 00:07 -00:21 04:09 01:16 00:51
3. Kaspar Mill 01:54:15 16:00:58 03:16 3 17:32 3 44:07 3 57:09 3 65:08 3 73:19 3 92:18 3 109:55 3 113:25 3 114:15 3 01:54:15
27357 Võru M16 03:16 3 14:16 3 26:35 4 13:02 3 07:59 3 08:11 3 18:59 3 17:37 4 03:30 3 00:50 2
00:27 06:42 08:16 01:32 03:12 03:34 03:07 11:08 01:46 00:01
4. Romet Paatsi 02:13:02 15:16:28 06:14 4 28:56 4 45:42 4 62:56 4 76:36 4 87:44 4 112:23 4 126:13 4 131:24 4 133:02 4 02:13:02
19487 Kobras M16 06:14 4 22:42 4 16:46 1 17:14 4 13:40 4 11:08 4 24:39 4 13:50 3 05:11 4 01:38 3
03:25 15:08 -01:33 05:44 08:53 06:31 08:47 07:21 03:27 00:49
Ideaalaeg : 02:43 07:34 16:46 11:30 04:47 04:37 15:31 06:29 01:44 00:49 01:12:30
M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Eero Joonas 01:19:20 18:05:36 04:07 5 13:29 2 23:36 1 39:38 3 46:50 1 53:05 1 65:24 1 76:12 1 78:29 1 79:20 1 01:19:20
3449 Võru M45 04:07 5 09:22 1 10:07 2 16:02 5 07:12 2 06:15 3 12:19 2 10:48 2 02:17 1 00:51 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sairos Hõrak 01:25:36 17:59:22 03:18 2 13:24 1 26:58 4 38:57 2 54:02 5 59:26 5 71:36 3 82:28 3 84:46 2 85:36 2 01:25:36
7706 Võru M45 03:18 2 10:06 2 13:34 4 11:59 1 15:05 5 05:24 1 12:10 1 10:52 3 02:18 2 00:50 1
-00:49 00:44 03:27 -04:03 07:53 -00:51 -00:09 00:04 00:01 -00:01
3. Madis Haug 01:26:16 17:55:25 03:27 4 15:08 5 24:43 2 37:18 1 52:06 4 58:16 3 72:32 4 82:11 2 85:08 3 86:16 3 01:26:16
18049 Võru M45 03:27 4 11:41 4 09:35 1 12:35 2 14:48 4 06:10 2 14:16 3 09:39 1 02:57 4 01:08 4
-00:40 02:19 -00:32 -03:27 07:36 -00:05 01:57 -01:09 00:40 00:17
4. Indrek Kuusk 01:31:33 16:47:35 03:20 3 15:07 4 29:05 5 41:58 5 49:07 3 59:09 4 75:09 5 87:10 4 90:34 4 91:33 4 01:31:33
2220 Võru M45 03:20 3 11:47 5 13:58 5 12:53 3 07:09 1 10:02 5 16:00 5 12:01 4 03:24 5 00:59 3
-00:47 02:25 03:51 -03:09 -00:03 03:47 03:41 01:13 01:07 00:08
5. Aare Huik 01:33:07 15:48:47 02:56 1 13:41 3 24:56 3 39:39 4 48:19 2 54:53 2 70:48 2 89:12 5 91:46 5 93:07 5 01:33:07
483 Võru M45 02:56 1 10:45 3 11:15 3 14:43 4 08:40 3 06:34 4 15:55 4 18:24 5 02:34 3 01:21 5
-01:11 01:23 01:08 -01:19 01:28 00:19 03:36 07:36 00:17 00:30
Ideaalaeg : 02:56 09:22 09:35 11:59 07:09 05:24 12:10 09:39 02:17 00:50 01:11:21
N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 01:29:55 16:06:57 02:57 1 14:25 1 27:14 1 40:40 1 48:15 1 54:29 1 75:00 1 85:07 1 88:23 1 89:55 1 01:29:55
18504 Võru N18 02:57 1 11:28 1 12:49 1 13:26 1 07:35 1 06:14 1 20:31 1 10:07 1 03:16 1 01:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:57 11:28 12:49 13:26 07:35 06:14 20:31 10:07 03:16 01:32 01:29:55
N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Laura Joonas 01:08:41 16:23:19 03:08 1 12:56 1 23:58 1 34:20 1 41:00 1 45:43 1 57:23 1 65:10 1 67:35 1 68:41 1 01:08:41
3717 Võru N21 03:08 1 09:48 2 11:02 1 10:22 1 06:40 1 04:43 1 11:40 1 07:47 1 02:25 1 01:06 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janely Aasa 01:23:53 16:57:53 03:40 2 13:35 2 25:12 2 41:09 2 49:35 2 57:01 2 70:04 2 80:18 2 82:53 2 83:53 2 01:23:53
3473 Võru N21 03:40 2 09:55 3 11:37 2 15:57 2 08:26 2 07:26 2 13:03 2 10:14 2 02:35 2 01:00 1
00:32 00:07 00:35 05:35 01:46 02:43 01:23 02:27 00:10 -00:06
3. Age Kannumäe 02:11:30 16:02:31 05:23 3 15:00 3 42:42 3 65:56 3 76:52 3 84:29 3 104:41 3 122:30 3 129:44 3 131:30 3 02:11:30
22372 Võru N21 05:23 3 09:37 1 27:42 3 23:14 3 10:56 3 07:37 3 20:12 3 17:49 3 07:14 3 01:46 3
02:15 -00:11 16:40 12:52 04:16 02:54 08:32 10:02 04:49 00:40
Ideaalaeg : 03:08 09:37 11:02 10:22 06:40 04:43 11:40 07:47 02:25 01:00 01:08:24
N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Ülle Hollo 01:13:43 16:46:48 02:21 1 12:32 1 22:53 1 32:22 1 38:41 1 44:14 1 60:34 1 69:54 1 72:30 1 73:43 1 01:13:43
15275 Võru N35 02:21 1 10:11 1 10:21 1 09:29 1 06:19 1 05:33 1 16:20 1 09:20 1 02:36 2 01:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Epp Voitka 01:33:01 15:48:02 03:46 2 14:33 2 33:30 2 44:52 2 53:05 2 60:30 2 79:10 2 89:25 2 91:47 2 93:01 2 01:33:01
16421 Võru N35 03:46 2 10:47 2 18:57 4 11:22 2 08:13 2 07:25 3 18:40 2 10:15 2 02:22 1 01:14 2
01:25 00:36 08:36 01:53 01:54 01:52 02:20 00:55 -00:14 00:01
3. Heli Haug 02:07:40 17:53:07 04:06 3 20:12 3 33:31 3 65:25 4 77:29 4 84:46 3 111:39 3 122:55 3 125:59 3 127:40 3 02:07:40
3714 Võru N35 04:06 3 16:06 3 13:19 2 31:54 4 12:04 3 07:17 2 26:53 4 11:16 3 03:04 3 01:41 4
01:45 05:55 02:58 22:25 05:45 01:44 10:33 01:56 00:28 00:28
4. Birgit Pokk 02:12:23 15:16:27 05:44 4 28:58 4 45:34 4 62:52 3 76:29 3 87:42 4 112:12 4 126:06 4 130:49 4 132:23 4 02:12:23
25764 Kobras N35 05:44 4 23:14 4 16:36 3 17:18 3 13:37 4 11:13 4 24:30 3 13:54 4 04:43 4 01:34 3
03:23 13:03 06:15 07:49 07:18 05:40 08:10 04:34 02:07 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 10:11 10:21 09:29 06:19 05:33 16:20 09:20 02:22 01:13 01:13:29
RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Boris Meldre 00:56:31 18:12:04 06:06 3 13:52 2 21:42 2 24:33 1 33:44 1 47:20 1 55:29 1 56:31 1 00:56:31
11645 Võru RADA3 06:06 3 07:46 2 07:50 1 02:51 1 09:11 2 13:36 3 08:09 2 01:02 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:00:46 17:10:31 05:05 1 18:02 3 28:08 3 32:17 3 41:24 2 52:28 2 59:59 2 60:46 2 01:00:46
20631 Võru RADA3 05:05 1 12:57 4 10:06 4 04:09 2 09:07 1 11:04 2 07:31 1 00:47 1
-01:01 05:11 02:16 01:18 -00:04 -02:32 -00:38 -00:15
3. Paavo Rüütli 01:17:08 17:20:13 05:30 2 10:12 1 18:02 1 25:28 2 47:46 3 56:46 3 76:18 3 77:08 3 01:17:08
24152 Haanja SK RADA3 05:30 2 04:42 1 07:50 1 07:26 4 22:18 4 09:00 1 19:32 4 00:50 2
-00:36 -03:04 00:00 04:35 13:07 -04:36 11:23 -00:12
4. Katre Palo 01:29:35 16:25:25 13:19 4 23:48 4 31:45 4 38:59 4 51:32 4 71:21 4 87:50 4 89:35 4 01:29:35
15367 Võru RADA3 13:19 4 10:29 3 07:57 3 07:14 3 12:33 3 19:49 4 16:29 3 01:45 4
07:13 02:43 00:07 04:23 03:22 06:13 08:20 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 05:05 04:42 07:50 02:51 09:07 09:00 07:31 00:47 00:46:53
M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:43:04 16:15:33 05:06 1 11:26 2 16:36 1 20:02 1 27:37 1 35:50 1 42:11 1 43:04 1 00:43:04
15368 Võru M14 05:06 1 06:20 2 05:10 1 03:26 2 07:35 1 08:13 1 06:21 1 00:53 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:53:05 18:15:20 06:46 2 10:27 1 18:46 2 21:10 2 33:45 2 43:57 2 52:18 2 53:05 2 00:53:05
24065 Võru M14 06:46 2 03:41 1 08:19 2 02:24 1 12:35 2 10:12 2 08:21 2 00:47 1
01:40 -02:39 03:09 -01:02 05:00 01:59 02:00 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 03:41 05:10 02:24 07:35 08:13 06:21 00:47 00:39:17
M60 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:43:38 16:54:19 04:22 1 08:17 1 15:30 1 18:54 2 25:53 2 35:03 1 42:39 1 43:38 1 00:43:38
21266 Võru M60 04:22 1 03:55 1 07:13 2 03:24 2 06:59 1 09:10 1 07:36 1 00:59 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Külaase 00:55:25 17:46:08 05:31 2 09:42 2 16:06 2 18:08 1 25:42 1 35:26 2 54:11 2 55:25 2 00:55:25
3685 Võru M60 05:31 2 04:11 2 06:24 1 02:02 1 07:34 2 09:44 2 18:45 4 01:14 2
01:09 00:16 -00:49 -01:22 00:35 00:34 11:09 00:15
3. Tõnu Tolm 01:05:24 17:22:46 08:41 4 17:28 5 27:53 5 31:28 5 40:18 4 54:10 3 64:10 3 65:24 3 01:05:24
2599 Võru M60 08:41 4 08:47 5 10:25 5 03:35 5 08:50 3 13:52 3 10:00 2 01:14 2
04:19 04:52 03:12 00:11 01:51 04:42 02:24 00:15
4. Rudolf Mürk 01:09:30 17:19:08 09:35 5 17:18 4 25:37 4 29:04 4 41:47 5 56:28 4 67:39 4 69:30 4 01:09:30
1064 Võru M60 09:35 5 07:43 4 08:19 3 03:27 3 12:43 5 14:41 4 11:11 3 01:51 5
05:13 03:48 01:06 00:03 05:44 05:31 03:35 00:52
5. Georg Ruuda 01:24:45 16:42:30 07:27 3 14:27 3 23:56 3 27:28 3 40:03 3 63:24 5 83:20 5 84:45 5 01:24:45
16472 Võru vald M60 07:27 3 07:00 3 09:29 4 03:32 4 12:35 4 23:21 5 19:56 5 01:25 4
03:05 03:05 02:16 00:08 05:36 14:11 12:20 00:26
Ideaalaeg : 04:22 03:55 06:24 02:02 06:59 09:10 07:36 00:59 00:41:27
N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Emma Joonas 01:09:12 16:09:10 07:00 1 18:20 1 29:21 1 33:11 1 47:53 1 60:48 1 68:12 1 69:12 1 01:09:12
16499 Võru N16 07:00 1 11:20 1 11:01 1 03:50 1 14:42 1 12:55 1 07:24 1 01:00 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:00 11:20 11:01 03:50 14:42 12:55 07:24 01:00 01:09:12
N45 Rada (3): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:49:16 18:05:34 06:38 3 11:19 2 17:56 2 20:04 2 28:30 2 39:05 2 47:34 1 49:16 1 00:49:16
359 Võru N45 06:38 3 04:41 2 06:37 2 02:08 2 08:26 2 10:35 2 08:29 1 01:42 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadri Parts 00:55:01 17:46:07 05:10 1 09:50 1 16:03 1 17:56 1 25:20 1 35:38 1 54:09 2 55:01 2 00:55:01
10194 Võru N45 05:10 1 04:40 1 06:13 1 01:53 1 07:24 1 10:18 1 18:31 3 00:52 1
-01:28 -00:01 -00:24 -00:15 -01:02 -00:17 10:02 -00:50
3. Inge Joonas 01:30:46 16:11:31 06:25 2 11:45 3 23:11 3 31:05 3 67:17 3 80:40 3 89:30 3 90:46 3 01:30:46
2168 Võru N45 06:25 2 05:20 3 11:26 3 07:54 3 36:12 3 13:23 3 08:50 2 01:16 2
-00:13 00:39 04:49 05:46 27:46 02:48 00:21 -00:26
Ideaalaeg : 05:10 04:40 06:13 01:53 07:24 10:18 08:29 00:52 00:44:59
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Triin Karis 01:15:45 15:15:38 04:18 1 10:14 1 30:46 1 49:21 1 67:33 1 70:23 1 74:18 1 75:45 1 01:15:45
31381 Tartu RADA4 04:18 1 05:56 1 20:32 1 18:35 2 18:12 2 02:50 1 03:55 1 01:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markel Hanimägi 01:44:26 17:04:42 19:47 2 30:09 2 63:50 2 78:08 2 83:30 2 95:59 2 102:16 2 104:26 2 01:44:26
30877 Puiga PK RADA4 19:47 2 10:22 2 33:41 2 14:18 1 05:22 1 12:29 2 06:17 2 02:10 2
15:29 04:26 13:09 -04:17 -12:50 09:39 02:22 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 04:18 05:56 20:32 14:18 05:22 02:50 03:55 01:27 00:58:38
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:30:14 16:04:51 04:43 2 09:30 2 15:52 2 18:56 2 21:40 2 26:36 2 29:30 2 30:14 1 00:30:14
17786 Võru M12 04:43 2 04:47 2 06:22 3 03:04 1 02:44 3 04:56 4 02:54 2 00:44 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karl-Markus Janno 00:30:34 16:05:28 04:59 3 08:14 1 14:24 1 18:53 1 21:31 1 26:22 1 29:21 1 30:34 2 00:30:34
30592 Võru M12 04:59 3 03:15 1 06:10 2 04:29 2 02:38 2 04:51 3 02:59 3 01:13 4
00:16 -01:32 -00:12 01:25 -00:06 -00:05 00:05 00:29
3. Hugo Rüütli 00:41:51 17:20:20 06:04 4 14:39 3 25:15 4 32:50 4 35:00 3 37:40 3 40:46 3 41:51 3 00:41:51
24151 Haanja PK M12 06:04 4 08:35 3 10:36 4 07:35 4 02:10 1 02:40 1 03:06 4 01:05 2
01:21 03:48 04:14 04:31 -00:34 -02:16 00:12 00:21
4. Märt Viidu 00:43:44 17:16:44 04:27 1 19:49 4 24:16 3 31:01 3 37:05 4 40:01 4 42:35 4 43:44 4 00:43:44
27692 Haanja PK M12 04:27 1 15:22 4 04:27 1 06:45 3 06:04 4 02:56 2 02:34 1 01:09 3
-00:16 10:35 -01:55 03:41 03:20 -02:00 -00:20 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 04:27 03:15 04:27 03:04 02:10 02:40 02:34 00:44 00:23:21
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:51:29 16:45:07 06:54 1 15:31 1 25:42 1 37:16 1 40:50 1 43:41 1 50:17 1 51:29 1 00:51:29
16455 Võru N12 06:54 1 08:37 1 10:11 1 11:34 1 03:34 1 02:51 1 06:36 1 01:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:54 08:37 10:11 11:34 03:34 02:51 06:36 01:12 00:51:29
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:27:22 16:08:38 02:20 1 05:13 1 10:53 1 15:52 1 18:07 1 23:23 2 26:09 1 27:22 1 00:27:22
16899 Võru N14 02:20 1 02:53 1 05:40 2 04:59 1 02:15 1 05:16 4 02:46 2 01:13 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:28:05 16:08:06 02:41 2 06:09 2 11:30 2 16:35 2 19:02 2 23:10 1 26:37 2 28:05 2 00:28:05
18636 Võru N14 02:41 2 03:28 3 05:21 1 05:05 3 02:27 3 04:08 2 03:27 4 01:28 4
00:21 00:35 -00:19 00:06 00:12 -01:08 00:41 00:15
3. Melani Väits 00:33:31 16:05:07 05:13 3 08:21 3 17:38 3 23:14 3 28:51 4 30:15 3 32:28 3 33:31 3 00:33:31
24006 Võru N14 05:13 3 03:08 2 09:17 4 05:36 4 05:37 4 01:24 1 02:13 1 01:03 2
02:53 00:15 03:37 00:37 03:22 -03:52 -00:33 -00:10
4. Karmen Tugedam 00:35:17 16:00:16 05:41 4 11:21 4 19:24 4 24:26 4 26:45 3 31:16 4 34:22 4 35:17 4 00:35:17
15014 Võru N14 05:41 4 05:40 4 08:03 3 05:02 2 02:19 2 04:31 3 03:06 3 00:55 1
03:21 02:47 02:23 00:03 00:04 -00:45 00:20 -00:18
Ideaalaeg : 02:20 02:53 05:21 04:59 02:15 01:24 02:13 00:55 00:22:20
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Heli Viks 00:57:16 16:54:44 08:23 3 16:39 3 28:25 3 35:11 2 44:47 3 49:24 2 54:36 1 57:16 1 00:57:16
5017 Võru N60 08:23 3 08:16 3 11:46 1 06:46 2 09:36 3 04:37 2 05:12 1 02:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marianne Hermann 01:00:22 17:11:16 07:58 2 13:04 2 24:51 1 31:32 1 39:38 1 43:13 1 58:25 2 60:22 2 01:00:22
15281 Lasva KKS N60 07:58 2 05:06 1 11:47 2 06:41 1 08:06 2 03:35 1 15:12 3 01:57 1
-00:25 -03:10 00:01 -00:05 -01:30 -01:02 10:00 -00:43
3. Helle Mürk 01:29:39 17:19:27 07:23 1 12:53 1 27:11 2 37:00 3 44:36 2 81:11 3 86:44 3 89:39 3 01:29:39
740 Võru N60 07:23 1 05:30 2 14:18 3 09:49 3 07:36 1 36:35 3 05:33 2 02:55 3
-01:00 -02:46 02:32 03:03 -02:00 31:58 00:21 00:15
Ideaalaeg : 07:23 05:06 11:46 06:41 07:36 03:35 05:12 01:57 00:49:16
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. Henri Rüütli 00:38:35 17:20:45 06:22 1 25:57 1 29:44 1 35:28 1 37:14 1 38:35 1 00:38:35
24153 Haanja lasteaed M10 06:22 1 19:35 1 03:47 2 05:44 2 01:46 1 01:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rasmus Uibo 00:46:56 15:54:48 08:27 2 31:19 2 34:57 2 40:22 2 45:19 2 46:56 2 00:46:56
24457 Peko M10 08:27 2 22:52 2 03:38 1 05:25 1 04:57 2 01:37 2
02:05 03:17 -00:09 -00:19 03:11 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 06:22 19:35 03:38 05:25 01:46 01:21 00:38:07
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. Marta Ruthe 00:18:51 18:14:57 04:09 1 11:14 1 13:03 1 15:54 1 17:36 1 18:51 1 00:18:51
24148 Kääpa PK N10 04:09 1 07:05 3 01:49 1 02:51 1 01:42 1 01:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sirli Tasso 00:25:33 17:30:58 07:05 3 12:02 2 15:24 2 20:13 2 23:19 2 25:33 2 00:25:33
22943 Väimela lasteaed N10 07:05 3 04:57 2 03:22 2 04:49 3 03:06 3 02:14 3
02:56 -02:08 01:33 01:58 01:24 00:59
3. Merili Tasso 00:26:11 17:30:14 07:20 4 12:13 3 16:04 3 20:27 3 23:55 3 26:11 3 00:26:11
23110 Väimela N10 07:20 4 04:53 1 03:51 4 04:23 2 03:28 4 02:16 4
03:11 -02:12 02:02 01:32 01:46 01:01
4. Käti Kudre 00:50:05 15:49:32 06:36 2 36:31 4 40:07 4 45:26 4 48:00 4 50:05 4 00:50:05
22396 Peko N10 06:36 2 29:55 4 03:36 3 05:19 4 02:34 2 02:05 2
02:27 22:50 01:47 02:28 00:52 00:50
Ideaalaeg : 04:09 04:53 01:49 02:51 01:42 01:15 00:16:39
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:07:33 18:32:13 02:19 1 03:55 1 06:22 1 07:33 1 00:07:33
30905 Võru NR 02:19 1 01:36 2 02:27 1 01:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Ruthe 00:07:44 17:55:51 02:41 2 03:59 2 06:33 2 07:44 2 00:07:44
24148 Kääpa PK NR 02:41 2 01:18 1 02:34 2 01:11 1
00:22 -00:18 00:07 00:00
3. Rudolf Ruthe 00:10:46 17:55:49 03:33 3 05:32 3 09:11 3 10:46 3 00:10:46
24680 Päkapikk NR 03:33 3 01:59 3 03:39 5 01:35 3
01:14 00:23 01:12 00:24
4. Stig Veesaar 00:11:36 18:32:07 04:26 4 06:38 4 09:35 4 11:36 4 00:11:36
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:26 4 02:12 4 02:57 4 02:01 7
02:07 00:36 00:30 00:50
5. Sebastian Raudsik 00:15:26 18:29:57 05:51 5 09:11 7 12:06 5 15:26 5 00:15:26
25638 Võru NR 05:51 5 03:20 8 02:55 3 03:20 10
03:32 01:44 00:28 02:09
6. Robert Kähr 00:15:30 17:55:05 05:53 6 08:56 5 12:57 6 15:30 6 00:15:30
28300 Põlva NR 05:53 6 03:03 5 04:01 6 02:33 9
03:34 01:27 01:34 01:22
6. Mariette Raudsik 00:15:30 18:29:51 05:54 7 09:06 6 13:23 7 15:30 6 00:15:30
25568 Võru NR 05:54 7 03:12 6 04:17 7 02:07 8
03:35 01:36 01:50 00:56
8. Kerstin Kalda 00:17:20 18:22:55 06:46 9 10:13 9 15:32 8 17:20 8 00:17:20
24150 Okasroosike NR 06:46 9 03:27 9 05:19 8 01:48 4
04:27 01:51 02:52 00:37
9. Annika Kalda 00:17:37 18:22:58 06:55 10 10:13 9 15:41 9 17:37 9 00:17:37
24740 Võru vald NR 06:55 10 03:18 7 05:28 9 01:56 6
04:36 01:42 03:01 00:45
10. Kerttu Hallist 00:18:32 16:19:13 06:15 8 10:03 8 16:42 10 18:32 10 00:18:32
28345 Võru KLK NR 06:15 8 03:48 10 06:39 10 01:50 5
03:56 02:12 04:12 00:39
11. Adeele Palo 00:34:45 17:38:08 11:44 11 20:29 11 29:30 11 34:45 11 00:34:45
31416 Võru linn NR 11:44 11 08:45 11 09:01 11 05:15 11
09:25 07:09 06:34 04:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 01:18 02:27 01:11 00:07:15
VABA ^
1. Hanna Moor 02:09:17 16:31:10 03:50 06:40 09:28 33:15 43:55 52:20 59:52 78:40 99:51 103:39 122:32 127:43 129:17 02:09:17 12p
12144 Tartu VABA 03:50 02:50 02:48 23:47 10:40 08:25 07:32 18:48 21:11 03:48 18:53 05:11 01:34
[36 ] [33 ] [44 ] [39 ] [41 ] [35 ] [32 ] [46 ] [38 ] [37 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =12
2. Maris Moor 02:09:22 16:31:07 03:49 06:39 09:28 32:47 43:51 52:17 59:47 78:11 99:47 103:35 122:21 127:44 129:22 02:09:22 12p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 03:49 02:50 02:49 23:19 11:04 08:26 07:30 18:24 21:36 03:48 18:46 05:23 01:38
[36 ] [33 ] [44 ] [39 ] [41 ] [35 ] [32 ] [46 ] [38 ] [37 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =12
3. Andre Leopard 00:51:00 19:04:54 09:21 12:38 17:04 19:26 24:49 36:21 41:40 45:25 49:59 51:00 00:51:00 9p
20197 Peko VABA 09:21 03:17 04:26 02:22 05:23 11:32 05:19 03:45 04:34 01:01
[36 ] [41 ] [33 ] [44 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =9
3. Raino Leopard 00:51:00 19:04:54 09:21 12:38 17:04 19:26 24:49 36:21 41:40 45:25 49:59 51:00 00:51:00 9p
2323 Peko VABA 09:21 03:17 04:26 02:22 05:23 11:32 05:19 03:45 04:34 01:01
[36 ] [41 ] [33 ] [44 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =9
5. Marika Jäädmaa 01:33:04 18:01:00 04:10 14:41 25:35 38:05 52:27 58:02 80:11 87:55 91:42 93:04 01:33:04 9p
4307 Võru VABA 04:10 10:31 10:54 12:30 14:22 05:35 22:09 07:44 03:47 01:22
[41 ] [47 ] [43 ] [34 ] [32 ] [46 ] [31 ] [37 ] [100]Finish =9
6. Rein Zaitsev 00:46:56 15:54:55 02:12 03:11 08:22 30:40 34:52 40:07 45:16 46:56 00:46:56 7p
493 Peko VABA 02:12 00:59 05:11 22:18 04:12 05:15 05:09 01:40
[36 ] [41 ] [44 ] [39 ] [33 ] [38 ] [100]Finish =7
7. Joonas Halapuu 01:15:39 15:16:02 12:00 19:32 38:28 48:58 64:13 70:01 74:08 75:39 01:15:39 7p
15503 Võru VABA 12:00 07:32 18:56 10:30 15:15 05:48 04:07 01:31
[32 ] [34 ] [43 ] [47 ] [37 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =7
8. Oliver Kimask 01:44:10 16:05:16 05:05 18:22 31:58 46:23 56:18 64:29 102:35 104:10 01:44:10 7p
26584 Võru VABA 05:05 13:17 13:36 14:25 09:55 08:11 38:06 01:35
[41 ] [47 ] [43 ] [34 ] [32 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =7
9. Tõnis Piirisild 00:50:03 16:42:08 07:21 12:47 27:41 34:56 43:36 48:17 50:03 00:50:03 6p
10214 Võru VABA 07:21 05:26 14:54 07:15 08:40 04:41 01:46
[32 ] [34 ] [43 ] [47 ] [37 ] [100]Finish =6
10. Sander Lepp 01:08:09 15:44:31 08:03 15:52 40:55 50:12 54:31 66:54 68:09 01:08:09 6p
24002 Võru VABA 08:03 07:49 25:03 09:17 04:19 12:23 01:15
[41 ] [35 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [100]Finish =6
11. Ade Timmusk 01:18:53 17:21:24 02:31 12:44 23:11 36:09 51:21 62:17 78:53 01:18:53 6p
17672 HOK VABA 02:31 10:13 10:27 12:58 15:12 10:56 16:36
[41 ] [47 ] [43 ] [34 ] [32 ] [46 ]Finish =6
12. Heino Pall 01:33:52 16:52:06 39:00 46:16 65:13 89:31 92:58 93:52 01:33:52 5p
31449 Rõuge vald VABA 39:00 07:16 18:57 24:18 03:27 00:54
[32 ] [46 ] [31 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =5
13. Alla Tasso 02:19:41 16:53:27 09:16 31:50 50:56 87:30 114:17 139:41 02:19:41 5p
24542 Võru vald VABA 09:16 22:34 19:06 36:34 26:47 25:24
[41 ] [47 ] [43 ] [34 ] [32 ]Finish =5
14. Ats Virumäe 00:42:12 19:05:42 13:56 22:25 31:11 42:12 00:42:12 3p
3803 Võru VABA 13:56 08:29 08:46 11:01
[36 ] [33 ] [100]Finish =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 12 KP 7300m km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 01:03:56 15:51:12 07:35 5 11:46 2 18:01 1 23:53 1 28:18 1 31:31 1 38:52 1 41:48 1 43:12 1 55:05 1 61:34 1 63:27 1 63:56 1 01:03:56
5140 Peko M21 07:35 5 04:11 1 06:15 1 05:52 1 04:25 3 03:13 3 07:21 1 02:56 5 01:24 2 11:53 7 06:29 2 01:53 3 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timo Palo 01:09:41 16:45:58 06:14 1 11:25 1 24:19 6 30:38 3 34:54 2 38:05 2 46:16 2 48:56 2 50:24 2 60:05 2 66:40 2 68:50 2 69:41 2 01:09:41
5806 Võru M35 06:14 1 05:11 3 12:54 13 06:19 3 04:16 1 03:11 2 08:11 4 02:40 1 01:28 3 09:41 1 06:35 3 02:10 8 00:51 7
-01:21 01:00 06:39 00:27 -00:09 -00:02 00:50 -00:16 00:04 -02:12 00:06 00:17 00:22
3. Taavi Palo 01:13:00 17:38:38 06:47 2 11:52 3 22:18 2 29:15 2 35:05 3 38:43 3 46:41 3 49:30 3 51:18 3 64:04 3 70:45 3 72:22 3 73:00 3 01:13:00
28343 Võru SuKL M21 06:47 2 05:05 2 10:26 10 06:57 4 05:50 7 03:38 6 07:58 3 02:49 3 01:48 8 12:46 9 06:41 5 01:37 1 00:38 2
-00:48 00:54 04:11 01:05 01:25 00:25 00:37 -00:07 00:24 00:53 00:12 -00:16 00:09
4. Hando Allmann 01:15:17 16:04:55 07:26 4 12:56 4 23:26 4 31:17 4 36:43 4 40:17 4 48:43 5 51:51 5 53:23 5 64:07 4 72:28 4 74:38 4 75:17 4 01:15:17
16234 Võru M18 07:26 4 05:30 4 10:30 11 07:51 5 05:26 5 03:34 5 08:26 5 03:08 6 01:32 5 10:44 3 08:21 10 02:10 8 00:39 3
-00:09 01:19 04:15 01:59 01:01 00:21 01:05 00:12 00:08 -01:09 01:52 00:17 00:10
5. Janek Kähr 01:18:03 17:58:05 08:18 9 19:21 14 26:25 9 32:43 7 37:05 5 40:36 5 48:11 4 50:57 4 52:25 4 69:49 6 75:43 6 77:20 5 78:03 5 01:18:03
25929 Kobras M35 08:18 9 11:03 14 07:04 2 06:18 2 04:22 2 03:31 4 07:35 2 02:46 2 01:28 3 17:24 13 05:54 1 01:37 1 00:43 4
00:43 06:52 00:49 00:26 -00:03 00:18 00:14 -00:10 00:04 05:31 -00:35 -00:16 00:14
6. Fred Needo 01:18:38 18:20:01 07:54 6 13:52 5 22:59 3 32:02 6 38:02 6 41:48 6 50:59 6 54:50 6 56:45 6 68:30 5 75:36 5 77:46 6 78:38 6 01:18:38
4135 Võru M35 07:54 6 05:58 5 09:07 4 09:03 9 06:00 10 03:46 8 09:11 7 03:51 9 01:55 10 11:45 6 07:06 6 02:10 8 00:52 8
00:19 01:47 02:52 03:11 01:35 00:33 01:50 00:55 00:31 -00:08 00:37 00:17 00:23
7. Tarmo Tolm 01:21:39 17:21:18 07:57 7 17:03 11 30:28 14 39:05 12 44:08 11 47:14 9 56:41 10 59:33 9 61:15 8 71:32 7 78:46 7 80:47 7 81:39 7 01:21:39
4347 Orvand M35 07:57 7 09:06 12 13:25 14 08:37 8 05:03 4 03:06 1 09:27 8 02:52 4 01:42 7 10:17 2 07:14 7 02:01 5 00:52 8
00:22 04:55 07:10 02:45 00:38 -00:07 02:06 -00:04 00:18 -01:36 00:45 00:08 00:23
8. Olev Piirisild 01:25:12 16:42:12 08:26 10 14:34 7 23:26 4 31:29 5 43:38 10 47:23 10 56:03 9 59:21 8 61:15 8 73:44 8 82:22 8 84:24 8 85:12 8 01:25:12
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M18 08:26 10 06:08 6 08:52 3 08:03 6 12:09 14 03:45 7 08:40 6 03:18 7 01:54 9 12:29 8 08:38 11 02:02 6 00:48 6
00:51 01:57 02:37 02:11 07:44 00:32 01:19 00:22 00:30 00:36 02:09 00:09 00:19
9. Raido Viks 01:26:20 16:56:13 06:59 3 14:20 6 24:28 7 33:04 8 38:54 7 43:02 7 53:43 7 57:07 7 58:45 7 73:48 9 83:20 10 85:27 10 86:20 9 01:26:20
13517 Võru M21 06:59 3 07:21 10 10:08 9 08:36 7 05:50 7 04:08 10 10:41 10 03:24 8 01:38 6 15:03 10 09:32 12 02:07 7 00:53 10
-00:36 03:10 03:53 02:44 01:25 00:55 03:20 00:28 00:14 03:10 03:03 00:14 00:24
10. Marianne Haug 01:26:26 17:56:30 09:23 12 15:37 9 26:55 12 37:03 10 42:57 9 47:26 11 57:49 11 61:52 11 63:47 11 74:44 10 82:40 9 85:04 9 86:26 10 01:26:26
5025 Võru M21 09:23 12 06:14 7 11:18 12 10:08 11 05:54 9 04:29 14 10:23 9 04:03 10 01:55 10 10:57 4 07:56 9 02:24 12 01:22 13
01:48 02:03 05:03 04:16 01:29 01:16 03:02 01:07 00:31 -00:56 01:27 00:31 00:53
11. Raido Kiss 01:37:02 16:05:30 10:20 13 16:57 10 26:34 10 38:41 11 46:35 12 50:48 12 63:58 12 69:02 12 71:03 12 87:39 11 94:19 11 96:16 11 97:02 11 01:37:02
16678 Võru M21 10:20 13 06:37 8 09:37 7 12:07 12 07:54 13 04:13 11 13:10 14 05:04 12 02:01 12 16:36 12 06:40 4 01:57 4 00:46 5
02:45 02:26 03:22 06:15 03:29 01:00 05:49 02:08 00:37 04:43 00:11 00:04 00:17
12. Kaspar Russak 01:41:56 16:55:20 07:58 8 15:26 8 24:43 8 33:55 9 39:40 8 43:41 8 55:50 8 61:16 10 63:17 10 87:40 12 97:51 12 100:31 12 101:56 12 01:41:56
4140 Võru M21 07:58 8 07:28 11 09:17 5 09:12 10 05:45 6 04:01 9 12:09 11 05:26 13 02:01 12 24:23 14 10:11 13 02:40 13 01:25 14
00:23 03:17 03:02 03:20 01:20 00:48 04:48 02:30 00:37 12:30 03:42 00:47 00:56
13. Priit Narusk 01:42:10 18:22:41 08:57 11 19:11 13 28:30 13 45:37 14 53:05 14 57:24 14 70:15 14 78:44 14 79:58 14 91:32 14 99:01 13 101:17 13 102:10 13 01:42:10
13616 Võru M35 08:57 11 10:14 13 09:19 6 17:07 14 07:28 11 04:19 12 12:51 12 08:29 14 01:14 1 11:34 5 07:29 8 02:16 11 00:53 10
01:22 06:03 03:04 11:15 03:03 01:06 05:30 05:33 -00:10 -00:19 01:00 00:23 00:24
14. Karel Kuragin 01:50:03 16:05:31 10:28 14 17:06 12 26:49 11 39:08 13 46:48 13 51:09 13 64:17 13 69:14 13 71:18 13 87:51 13 105:19 14 109:01 14 110:03 14 01:50:03
15707 Võru M18 10:28 14 06:38 9 09:43 8 12:19 13 07:40 12 04:21 13 13:08 13 04:57 11 02:04 14 16:33 11 17:28 14 03:42 14 01:02 12
02:53 02:27 03:28 06:27 03:15 01:08 05:47 02:01 00:40 04:40 10:59 01:49 00:33
Ideaalaeg : 06:14 04:11 06:15 05:52 04:16 03:06 07:21 02:40 01:14 09:41 05:54 01:37 00:29 00:58:50
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 9 KP 5600m km ^
1. Laura Joonas 01:08:41 16:23:19 03:08 6 12:56 3 23:58 3 34:20 2 41:00 2 45:43 2 57:23 1 65:10 1 67:35 1 68:41 1 01:08:41
3717 Võru N21 03:08 6 09:48 4 11:02 4 10:22 2 06:40 4 04:43 2 11:40 1 07:47 2 02:25 5 01:06 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ülle Hollo 01:13:43 16:46:48 02:21 1 12:32 2 22:53 1 32:22 1 38:41 1 44:14 1 60:34 2 69:54 2 72:30 2 73:43 2 01:13:43
15275 Võru N35 02:21 1 10:11 7 10:21 3 09:29 1 06:19 3 05:33 5 16:20 10 09:20 3 02:36 8 01:13 9
-00:47 00:23 -00:41 -00:53 -00:21 00:50 04:40 01:33 00:11 00:07
3. Jürgen Joonas 01:14:30 16:16:14 02:49 3 10:23 1 28:42 9 40:12 7 44:59 3 49:36 3 65:28 4 71:57 3 73:41 3 74:30 3 01:14:30
20687 Võru M16 02:49 3 07:34 1 18:19 14 11:30 4 04:47 1 04:37 1 15:52 7 06:29 1 01:44 1 00:49 1
-00:19 -02:14 07:17 01:08 -01:53 -00:06 04:12 -01:18 -00:41 -00:17
4. Eero Joonas 01:19:20 18:05:36 04:07 14 13:29 6 23:36 2 39:38 5 46:50 5 53:05 5 65:24 3 76:12 4 78:29 4 79:20 4 01:19:20
3449 Võru M45 04:07 14 09:22 2 10:07 2 16:02 13 07:12 6 06:15 8 12:19 3 10:48 9 02:17 2 00:51 4
00:59 -00:26 -00:55 05:40 00:32 01:32 00:39 03:01 -00:08 -00:15
5. Karmo Tisler 01:21:58 16:14:50 02:43 2 13:08 4 30:01 11 41:32 10 46:25 4 51:09 4 66:40 5 77:18 5 80:18 5 81:58 5 01:21:58
18432 Võru M16 02:43 2 10:25 8 16:53 13 11:31 5 04:53 2 04:44 3 15:31 6 10:38 8 03:00 10 01:40 15
-00:25 00:37 05:51 01:09 -01:47 00:01 03:51 02:51 00:35 00:34
6. Janely Aasa 01:23:53 16:57:53 03:40 11 13:35 7 25:12 6 41:09 9 49:35 9 57:01 8 70:04 6 80:18 6 82:53 6 83:53 6 01:23:53
3473 Võru N21 03:40 11 09:55 5 11:37 6 15:57 12 08:26 10 07:26 12 13:03 4 10:14 6 02:35 7 01:00 6
00:32 00:07 00:35 05:35 01:46 02:43 01:23 02:27 00:10 -00:06
7. Sairos Hõrak 01:25:36 17:59:22 03:18 8 13:24 5 26:58 7 38:57 4 54:02 12 59:26 11 71:36 8 82:28 8 84:46 7 85:36 7 01:25:36
7706 Võru M45 03:18 8 10:06 6 13:34 9 11:59 6 15:05 17 05:24 4 12:10 2 10:52 10 02:18 3 00:50 2
00:10 00:18 02:32 01:37 08:25 00:41 00:30 03:05 -00:07 -00:16
8. Madis Haug 01:26:16 17:55:25 03:27 10 15:08 13 24:43 4 37:18 3 52:06 10 58:16 9 72:32 9 82:11 7 85:08 8 86:16 8 01:26:16
18049 Võru M45 03:27 10 11:41 12 09:35 1 12:35 7 14:48 16 06:10 6 14:16 5 09:39 4 02:57 9 01:08 8
00:19 01:53 -01:27 02:13 08:08 01:27 02:36 01:52 00:32 00:02
9. Anita Laanejõe 01:29:55 16:06:57 02:57 5 14:25 9 27:14 8 40:40 8 48:15 6 54:29 6 75:00 10 85:07 9 88:23 9 89:55 9 01:29:55
18504 Võru N18 02:57 5 11:28 11 12:49 7 13:26 10 07:35 7 06:14 7 20:31 14 10:07 5 03:16 12 01:32 12
-00:11 01:40 01:47 03:04 00:55 01:31 08:51 02:20 00:51 00:26
10. Indrek Kuusk 01:31:33 16:47:35 03:20 9 15:07 12 29:05 10 41:58 11 49:07 8 59:09 10 75:09 11 87:10 10 90:34 10 91:33 10 01:31:33
2220 Võru M45 03:20 9 11:47 13 13:58 10 12:53 8 07:09 5 10:02 15 16:00 9 12:01 12 03:24 13 00:59 5
00:12 01:59 02:56 02:31 00:29 05:19 04:20 04:14 00:59 -00:07
11. Epp Voitka 01:33:01 15:48:02 03:46 12 14:33 10 33:30 12 44:52 12 53:05 11 60:30 12 79:10 12 89:25 12 91:47 12 93:01 11 01:33:01
16421 Võru N35 03:46 12 10:47 10 18:57 15 11:22 3 08:13 9 07:25 11 18:40 11 10:15 7 02:22 4 01:14 10
00:38 00:59 07:55 01:00 01:33 02:42 07:00 02:28 -00:03 00:08
12. Aare Huik 01:33:07 15:48:47 02:56 4 13:41 8 24:56 5 39:39 6 48:19 7 54:53 7 70:48 7 89:12 11 91:46 11 93:07 12 01:33:07
483 Võru M45 02:56 4 10:45 9 11:15 5 14:43 11 08:40 11 06:34 9 15:55 8 18:24 17 02:34 6 01:21 11
-00:12 00:57 00:13 04:21 02:00 01:51 04:15 10:37 00:09 00:15
13. Kaspar Mill 01:54:15 16:00:58 03:16 7 17:32 14 44:07 15 57:09 13 65:08 13 73:19 13 92:18 13 109:55 13 113:25 13 114:15 13 01:54:15
27357 Võru M16 03:16 7 14:16 14 26:35 16 13:02 9 07:59 8 08:11 14 18:59 12 17:37 15 03:30 14 00:50 2
00:08 04:28 15:33 02:40 01:19 03:28 07:19 09:50 01:05 -00:16
14. Heli Haug 02:07:40 17:53:07 04:06 13 20:12 15 33:31 13 65:25 16 77:29 17 84:46 15 111:39 15 122:55 15 125:59 14 127:40 14 02:07:40
3714 Võru N35 04:06 13 16:06 15 13:19 8 31:54 17 12:04 13 07:17 10 26:53 17 11:16 11 03:04 11 01:41 16
00:58 06:18 02:17 21:32 05:24 02:34 15:13 03:29 00:39 00:35
15. Age Kannumäe 02:11:30 16:02:31 05:23 15 15:00 11 42:42 14 65:56 17 76:52 16 84:29 14 104:41 14 122:30 14 129:44 15 131:30 15 02:11:30
22372 Võru N21 05:23 15 09:37 3 27:42 17 23:14 16 10:56 12 07:37 13 20:12 13 17:49 16 07:14 17 01:46 17
02:15 -00:11 16:40 12:52 04:16 02:54 08:32 10:02 04:49 00:40
16. Birgit Pokk 02:12:23 15:16:27 05:44 16 28:58 17 45:34 16 62:52 14 76:29 14 87:42 16 112:12 16 126:06 16 130:49 16 132:23 16 02:12:23
25764 Kobras N35 05:44 16 23:14 17 16:36 11 17:18 15 13:37 14 11:13 17 24:30 15 13:54 14 04:43 15 01:34 13
02:36 13:26 05:34 06:56 06:57 06:30 12:50 06:07 02:18 00:28
17. Romet Paatsi 02:13:02 15:16:28 06:14 17 28:56 16 45:42 17 62:56 15 76:36 15 87:44 17 112:23 17 126:13 17 131:24 17 133:02 17 02:13:02
19487 Kobras M16 06:14 17 22:42 16 16:46 12 17:14 14 13:40 15 11:08 16 24:39 16 13:50 13 05:11 16 01:38 14
03:06 12:54 05:44 06:52 07:00 06:25 12:59 06:03 02:46 00:32
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 07:34 09:35 09:29 04:47 04:37 11:40 06:29 01:44 00:49 00:59:05
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 7 KP 3600m km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:43:04 16:15:33 05:06 3 11:26 7 16:36 4 20:02 4 27:37 4 35:50 4 42:11 1 43:04 1 00:43:04
15368 Võru M14 05:06 3 06:20 8 05:10 1 03:26 7 07:35 4 08:13 1 06:21 1 00:53 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Lani 00:43:38 16:54:19 04:22 1 08:17 1 15:30 1 18:54 3 25:53 3 35:03 1 42:39 2 43:38 2 00:43:38
21266 Võru M60 04:22 1 03:55 2 07:13 5 03:24 6 06:59 1 09:10 3 07:36 4 00:59 6
-00:44 -02:25 02:03 -00:02 -00:36 00:57 01:15 00:06
3. Erika Joonas 00:49:16 18:05:34 06:38 9 11:19 6 17:56 5 20:04 5 28:30 5 39:05 5 47:34 3 49:16 3 00:49:16
359 Võru N45 06:38 9 04:41 5 06:37 4 02:08 3 08:26 5 10:35 7 08:29 7 01:42 13
01:32 -01:39 01:27 -01:18 00:51 02:22 02:08 00:49
4. Uku Joonas 00:53:05 18:15:20 06:46 10 10:27 5 18:46 7 21:10 6 33:45 7 43:57 6 52:18 4 53:05 4 00:53:05
24065 Võru M14 06:46 10 03:41 1 08:19 9 02:24 4 12:35 10 10:12 5 08:21 6 00:47 1
01:40 -02:39 03:09 -01:02 05:00 01:59 02:00 -00:06
5. Kadri Parts 00:55:01 17:46:07 05:10 4 09:50 3 16:03 2 17:56 1 25:20 1 35:38 3 54:09 5 55:01 5 00:55:01
10194 Võru N45 05:10 4 04:40 4 06:13 2 01:53 1 07:24 2 10:18 6 18:31 12 00:52 4
00:04 -01:40 01:03 -01:33 -00:11 02:05 12:10 -00:01
6. Mati Külaase 00:55:25 17:46:08 05:31 6 09:42 2 16:06 3 18:08 2 25:42 2 35:26 2 54:11 6 55:25 6 00:55:25
3685 Võru M60 05:31 6 04:11 3 06:24 3 02:02 2 07:34 3 09:44 4 18:45 13 01:14 9
00:25 -02:09 01:14 -01:24 -00:01 01:31 12:24 00:21
7. Boris Meldre 00:56:31 18:12:04 06:06 7 13:52 9 21:42 8 24:33 7 33:44 6 47:20 7 55:29 7 56:31 7 00:56:31
11645 Võru RADA3 06:06 7 07:46 11 07:50 6 02:51 5 09:11 8 13:36 11 08:09 5 01:02 8
01:00 01:26 02:40 -00:35 01:36 05:23 01:48 00:09
8. Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:00:46 17:10:31 05:05 2 18:02 13 28:08 13 32:17 13 41:24 10 52:28 8 59:59 8 60:46 8 01:00:46
20631 Võru RADA3 05:05 2 12:57 15 10:06 12 04:09 12 09:07 7 11:04 8 07:31 3 00:47 1
-00:01 06:37 04:56 00:43 01:32 02:51 01:10 -00:06
9. Tõnu Tolm 01:05:24 17:22:46 08:41 13 17:28 12 27:53 12 31:28 12 40:18 9 54:10 9 64:10 9 65:24 9 01:05:24
2599 Võru M60 08:41 13 08:47 12 10:25 13 03:35 10 08:50 6 13:52 12 10:00 9 01:14 9
03:35 02:27 05:15 00:09 01:15 05:39 03:39 00:21
10. Emma Joonas 01:09:12 16:09:10 07:00 11 18:20 14 29:21 14 33:11 14 47:53 13 60:48 12 68:12 11 69:12 10 01:09:12
16499 Võru N16 07:00 11 11:20 14 11:01 14 03:50 11 14:42 13 12:55 9 07:24 2 01:00 7
01:54 05:00 05:51 00:24 07:07 04:42 01:03 00:07
11. Rudolf Mürk 01:09:30 17:19:08 09:35 14 17:18 11 25:37 11 29:04 10 41:47 11 56:28 10 67:39 10 69:30 11 01:09:30
1064 Võru M60 09:35 14 07:43 10 08:19 9 03:27 8 12:43 12 14:41 13 11:11 10 01:51 15
04:29 01:23 03:09 00:01 05:08 06:28 04:50 00:58
12. Paavo Rüütli 01:17:08 17:20:13 05:30 5 10:12 4 18:02 6 25:28 8 47:46 12 56:46 11 76:18 12 77:08 12 01:17:08
24152 Haanja SK RADA3 05:30 5 04:42 6 07:50 6 07:26 14 22:18 14 09:00 2 19:32 14 00:50 3
00:24 -01:38 02:40 04:00 14:43 00:47 13:11 -00:03
13. Georg Ruuda 01:24:45 16:42:30 07:27 12 14:27 10 23:56 10 27:28 9 40:03 8 63:24 13 83:20 13 84:45 13 01:24:45
16472 Võru vald M60 07:27 12 07:00 9 09:29 11 03:32 9 12:35 10 23:21 15 19:56 15 01:25 12
02:21 00:40 04:19 00:06 05:00 15:08 13:35 00:32
14. Katre Palo 01:29:35 16:25:25 13:19 15 23:48 15 31:45 15 38:59 15 51:32 14 71:21 14 87:50 14 89:35 14 01:29:35
15367 Võru RADA3 13:19 15 10:29 13 07:57 8 07:14 13 12:33 9 19:49 14 16:29 11 01:45 14
08:13 04:09 02:47 03:48 04:58 11:36 10:08 00:52
15. Inge Joonas 01:30:46 16:11:31 06:25 8 11:45 8 23:11 9 31:05 11 67:17 15 80:40 15 89:30 15 90:46 15 01:30:46
2168 Võru N45 06:25 8 05:20 7 11:26 15 07:54 15 36:12 15 13:23 10 08:50 8 01:16 11
01:19 -01:00 06:16 04:28 28:37 05:10 02:29 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 04:22 03:41 05:10 01:53 06:59 08:13 06:21 00:47 00:37:26
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 1700m km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:27:22 16:08:38 02:20 1 05:13 1 10:53 1 15:52 1 18:07 1 23:23 2 26:09 1 27:22 1 00:27:22
16899 Võru N14 02:20 1 02:53 1 05:40 3 04:59 3 02:15 2 05:16 12 02:46 3 01:13 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:28:05 16:08:06 02:41 2 06:09 2 11:30 2 16:35 2 19:02 2 23:10 1 26:37 2 28:05 2 00:28:05
18636 Võru N14 02:41 2 03:28 4 05:21 2 05:05 5 02:27 4 04:08 7 03:27 8 01:28 10
00:21 00:35 -00:19 00:06 00:12 -01:08 00:41 00:15
3. Audun Palo 00:30:14 16:04:51 04:43 5 09:30 5 15:52 4 18:56 4 21:40 4 26:36 4 29:30 4 30:14 3 00:30:14
17786 Võru M12 04:43 5 04:47 5 06:22 5 03:04 1 02:44 6 04:56 11 02:54 4 00:44 1
02:23 01:54 00:42 -01:55 00:29 -00:20 00:08 -00:29
4. Karl-Markus Janno 00:30:34 16:05:28 04:59 6 08:14 3 14:24 3 18:53 3 21:31 3 26:22 3 29:21 3 30:34 4 00:30:34
30592 Võru M12 04:59 6 03:15 3 06:10 4 04:29 2 02:38 5 04:51 10 02:59 5 01:13 7
02:39 00:22 00:30 -00:30 00:23 -00:25 00:13 00:00
5. Melani Väits 00:33:31 16:05:07 05:13 7 08:21 4 17:38 5 23:14 5 28:51 6 30:15 5 32:28 5 33:31 5 00:33:31
24006 Võru N14 05:13 7 03:08 2 09:17 7 05:36 6 05:37 9 01:24 1 02:13 1 01:03 3
02:53 00:15 03:37 00:37 03:22 -03:52 -00:33 -00:10
6. Karmen Tugedam 00:35:17 16:00:16 05:41 8 11:21 7 19:24 6 24:26 6 26:45 5 31:16 6 34:22 6 35:17 6 00:35:17
15014 Võru N14 05:41 8 05:40 8 08:03 6 05:02 4 02:19 3 04:31 8 03:06 6 00:55 2
03:21 02:47 02:23 00:03 00:04 -00:45 00:20 -00:18
7. Hugo Rüütli 00:41:51 17:20:20 06:04 9 14:39 10 25:15 9 32:50 9 35:00 7 37:40 7 40:46 7 41:51 7 00:41:51
24151 Haanja PK M12 06:04 9 08:35 11 10:36 9 07:35 10 02:10 1 02:40 2 03:06 6 01:05 4
03:44 05:42 04:56 02:36 -00:05 -02:36 00:20 -00:08
8. Märt Viidu 00:43:44 17:16:44 04:27 4 19:49 13 24:16 7 31:01 7 37:05 8 40:01 8 42:35 8 43:44 8 00:43:44
27692 Haanja PK M12 04:27 4 15:22 14 04:27 1 06:45 8 06:04 10 02:56 5 02:34 2 01:09 5
02:07 12:29 -01:13 01:46 03:49 -02:20 -00:12 -00:04
9. Eva Piirisild 00:51:29 16:45:07 06:54 10 15:31 11 25:42 10 37:16 12 40:50 10 43:41 10 50:17 9 51:29 9 00:51:29
16455 Võru N12 06:54 10 08:37 12 10:11 8 11:34 12 03:34 7 02:51 4 06:36 13 01:12 6
04:34 05:44 04:31 06:35 01:19 -02:25 03:50 -00:01
10. Heli Viks 00:57:16 16:54:44 08:23 13 16:39 12 28:25 12 35:11 10 44:47 12 49:24 11 54:36 10 57:16 10 00:57:16
5017 Võru N60 08:23 13 08:16 10 11:46 10 06:46 9 09:36 13 04:37 9 05:12 10 02:40 13
06:03 05:23 06:06 01:47 07:21 -00:39 02:26 01:27
11. Marianne Hermann 01:00:22 17:11:16 07:58 12 13:04 9 24:51 8 31:32 8 39:38 9 43:13 9 58:25 11 60:22 11 01:00:22
15281 Lasva KKS N60 07:58 12 05:06 6 11:47 11 06:41 7 08:06 12 03:35 6 15:12 14 01:57 11
05:38 02:13 06:07 01:42 05:51 -01:41 12:26 00:44
12. Triin Karis 01:15:45 15:15:38 04:18 3 10:14 6 30:46 13 49:21 13 67:33 13 70:23 12 74:18 12 75:45 12 01:15:45
31381 Tartu RADA4 04:18 3 05:56 9 20:32 13 18:35 14 18:12 14 02:50 3 03:55 9 01:27 9
01:58 03:03 14:52 13:36 15:57 -02:26 01:09 00:14
13. Helle Mürk 01:29:39 17:19:27 07:23 11 12:53 8 27:11 11 37:00 11 44:36 11 81:11 13 86:44 13 89:39 13 01:29:39
740 Võru N60 07:23 11 05:30 7 14:18 12 09:49 11 07:36 11 36:35 14 05:33 11 02:55 14
05:03 02:37 08:38 04:50 05:21 31:19 02:47 01:42
14. Markel Hanimägi 01:44:26 17:04:42 19:47 14 30:09 14 63:50 14 78:08 14 83:30 14 95:59 14 102:16 14 104:26 14 01:44:26
30877 Puiga PK RADA4 19:47 14 10:22 13 33:41 14 14:18 13 05:22 8 12:29 13 06:17 12 02:10 12
17:27 07:29 28:01 09:19 03:07 07:13 03:31 00:57
Ideaalaeg : 02:20 02:53 04:27 03:04 02:10 01:24 02:13 00:44 00:19:15
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1200m km ^
1. Marta Ruthe 00:18:51 18:14:57 04:09 1 11:14 1 13:03 1 15:54 1 17:36 1 18:51 1 00:18:51
24148 Kääpa PK N10 04:09 1 07:05 3 01:49 1 02:51 1 01:42 1 01:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sirli Tasso 00:25:33 17:30:58 07:05 4 12:02 2 15:24 2 20:13 2 23:19 2 25:33 2 00:25:33
22943 Väimela lasteaed N10 07:05 4 04:57 2 03:22 2 04:49 3 03:06 4 02:14 5
02:56 -02:08 01:33 01:58 01:24 00:59
3. Merili Tasso 00:26:11 17:30:14 07:20 5 12:13 3 16:04 3 20:27 3 23:55 3 26:11 3 00:26:11
23110 Väimela N10 07:20 5 04:53 1 03:51 6 04:23 2 03:28 5 02:16 6
03:11 -02:12 02:02 01:32 01:46 01:01
4. Henri Rüütli 00:38:35 17:20:45 06:22 2 25:57 4 29:44 4 35:28 4 37:14 4 38:35 4 00:38:35
24153 Haanja lasteaed M10 06:22 2 19:35 4 03:47 5 05:44 6 01:46 2 01:21 2
02:13 12:30 01:58 02:53 00:04 00:06
5. Rasmus Uibo 00:46:56 15:54:48 08:27 6 31:19 5 34:57 5 40:22 5 45:19 5 46:56 5 00:46:56
24457 Peko M10 08:27 6 22:52 5 03:38 4 05:25 5 04:57 6 01:37 3
04:18 15:47 01:49 02:34 03:15 00:22
6. Käti Kudre 00:50:05 15:49:32 06:36 3 36:31 6 40:07 6 45:26 6 48:00 6 50:05 6 00:50:05
22396 Peko N10 06:36 3 29:55 6 03:36 3 05:19 4 02:34 3 02:05 4
02:27 22:50 01:47 02:28 00:52 00:50
Ideaalaeg : 04:09 04:53 01:49 02:51 01:42 01:15 00:16:39
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:07:33 18:32:13 02:19 1 03:55 1 06:22 1 07:33 1 00:07:33
30905 Võru NR 02:19 1 01:36 2 02:27 1 01:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Ruthe 00:07:44 17:55:51 02:41 2 03:59 2 06:33 2 07:44 2 00:07:44
24148 Kääpa PK NR 02:41 2 01:18 1 02:34 2 01:11 1
00:22 -00:18 00:07 00:00
3. Rudolf Ruthe 00:10:46 17:55:49 03:33 3 05:32 3 09:11 3 10:46 3 00:10:46
24680 Päkapikk NR 03:33 3 01:59 3 03:39 5 01:35 3
01:14 00:23 01:12 00:24
4. Stig Veesaar 00:11:36 18:32:07 04:26 4 06:38 4 09:35 4 11:36 4 00:11:36
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:26 4 02:12 4 02:57 4 02:01 7
02:07 00:36 00:30 00:50
5. Sebastian Raudsik 00:15:26 18:29:57 05:51 5 09:11 7 12:06 5 15:26 5 00:15:26
25638 Võru NR 05:51 5 03:20 8 02:55 3 03:20 10
03:32 01:44 00:28 02:09
6. Robert Kähr 00:15:30 17:55:05 05:53 6 08:56 5 12:57 6 15:30 6 00:15:30
28300 Põlva NR 05:53 6 03:03 5 04:01 6 02:33 9
03:34 01:27 01:34 01:22
6. Mariette Raudsik 00:15:30 18:29:51 05:54 7 09:06 6 13:23 7 15:30 6 00:15:30
25568 Võru NR 05:54 7 03:12 6 04:17 7 02:07 8
03:35 01:36 01:50 00:56
8. Kerstin Kalda 00:17:20 18:22:55 06:46 9 10:13 9 15:32 8 17:20 8 00:17:20
24150 Okasroosike NR 06:46 9 03:27 9 05:19 8 01:48 4
04:27 01:51 02:52 00:37
9. Annika Kalda 00:17:37 18:22:58 06:55 10 10:13 9 15:41 9 17:37 9 00:17:37
24740 Võru vald NR 06:55 10 03:18 7 05:28 9 01:56 6
04:36 01:42 03:01 00:45
10. Kerttu Hallist 00:18:32 16:19:13 06:15 8 10:03 8 16:42 10 18:32 10 00:18:32
28345 Võru KLK NR 06:15 8 03:48 10 06:39 10 01:50 5
03:56 02:12 04:12 00:39
11. Adeele Palo 00:34:45 17:38:08 11:44 11 20:29 11 29:30 11 34:45 11 00:34:45
31416 Võru linn NR 11:44 11 08:45 11 09:01 11 05:15 11
09:25 07:09 06:34 04:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 01:18 02:27 01:11 00:07:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.08.2019 23:27:54 SIME