Võrumaa meistrivõistlused 06.10.2019
6.10.2019
Korraldaja : Sixten, Mati
Rajameister : Timo, Lauri, Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[EKSL_M] [EKSL_N] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Tõnis Jäädmaa 01:10:31 11:59:21 06:17 1 08:53 1 17:56 1 21:52 1 28:15 1 33:40 1 35:26 1 38:17 1 42:40 1 47:54 1 50:26 1 52:08 1 59:06 1 63:00 1 65:27 1 67:15 1 68:53 1 70:31 1 01:10:31
17966 Võru M18 06:17 1 02:36 1 09:03 1 03:56 1 06:23 1 05:25 1 01:46 1 02:51 1 04:23 1 05:14 2 02:32 2 01:42 1 06:58 1 03:54 1 02:27 2 01:48 1 01:38 1 01:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karel Kuragin 01:26:36 11:44:57 08:54 2 13:52 2 23:09 2 27:19 2 41:43 2 48:05 2 49:52 2 52:44 2 57:09 2 62:22 2 64:51 2 66:35 2 73:34 2 77:37 2 79:55 2 81:59 2 83:56 2 86:36 2 01:26:36
15707 Võru M18 08:54 2 04:58 2 09:17 2 04:10 2 14:24 2 06:22 2 01:47 2 02:52 2 04:25 2 05:13 1 02:29 1 01:44 2 06:59 2 04:03 2 02:18 1 02:04 2 01:57 2 02:40 2
02:37 02:22 00:14 00:14 08:01 00:57 00:01 00:01 00:02 -00:01 -00:03 00:02 00:01 00:09 -00:09 00:16 00:19 01:02
Ideaalaeg : 06:17 02:36 09:03 03:56 06:23 05:25 01:46 02:51 04:23 05:13 02:29 01:42 06:58 03:54 02:18 01:48 01:38 01:38 01:10:18
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:46:53 11:35:10 05:18 5 08:48 6 14:05 3 16:50 3 21:02 1 24:05 1 25:16 1 27:19 1 29:02 1 31:24 1 32:37 1 33:47 1 38:57 1 41:06 1 42:51 1 44:28 1 45:40 1 46:53 1 00:46:53
5140 Peko M21 05:18 5 03:30 8 05:17 1 02:45 1 04:12 1 03:03 1 01:11 1 02:03 2 01:43 1 02:22 1 01:13 1 01:10 4 05:10 2 02:09 1 01:45 6 01:37 1 01:12 2 01:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rain Eensaar 00:48:29 12:02:14 04:36 1 07:00 1 13:00 1 16:22 1 21:09 2 24:36 2 25:56 2 28:21 2 30:15 2 32:47 2 34:36 2 35:45 2 40:14 2 42:28 2 44:02 2 45:45 2 47:02 2 48:29 2 00:48:29
1144 EKJ SK M21 04:36 1 02:24 1 06:00 3 03:22 6 04:47 3 03:27 2 01:20 3 02:25 4 01:54 2 02:32 2 01:49 6 01:09 2 04:29 1 02:14 2 01:34 1 01:43 3 01:17 5 01:27 4
-00:42 -01:06 00:43 00:37 00:35 00:24 00:09 00:22 00:11 00:10 00:36 -00:01 -00:41 00:05 -00:11 00:06 00:05 00:14
3. Taavi Palo 00:53:36 11:39:59 05:23 6 08:38 4 15:51 7 18:57 6 23:40 4 27:39 4 29:27 4 31:52 4 34:02 4 36:37 4 38:51 4 40:00 4 45:34 4 47:55 4 49:30 4 51:11 4 52:21 4 53:36 3 00:53:36
28343 Võru SuKL M21 05:23 6 03:15 7 07:13 7 03:06 3 04:43 2 03:59 5 01:48 6 02:25 4 02:10 5 02:35 4 02:14 12 01:09 2 05:34 4 02:21 3 01:35 2 01:41 2 01:10 1 01:15 2
00:05 -00:15 01:56 00:21 00:31 00:56 00:37 00:22 00:27 00:13 01:01 -00:01 00:24 00:12 -00:10 00:04 -00:02 00:02
4. Mati Tiit 00:53:43 11:54:55 04:57 4 07:36 2 14:07 4 17:17 4 22:11 3 26:05 3 28:10 3 30:51 3 32:56 3 36:14 3 38:04 3 39:38 3 44:49 3 47:10 3 49:05 3 50:58 3 52:14 3 53:43 4 00:53:43
1326 Ilves M21 04:57 4 02:39 2 06:31 5 03:10 4 04:54 5 03:54 3 02:05 8 02:41 8 02:05 4 03:18 7 01:50 7 01:34 12 05:11 3 02:21 3 01:55 9 01:53 6 01:16 4 01:29 6
-00:21 -00:51 01:14 00:25 00:42 00:51 00:54 00:38 00:22 00:56 00:37 00:24 00:01 00:12 00:10 00:16 00:04 00:16
5. Tanel Mõttus 00:55:41 11:52:16 05:48 7 08:38 4 15:29 5 19:08 7 23:57 5 28:40 5 30:06 5 32:39 5 35:09 5 37:47 5 39:34 5 40:52 5 46:52 5 49:21 5 50:58 5 52:52 5 54:11 5 55:41 5 00:55:41
3446 Võru M21 05:48 7 02:50 3 06:51 6 03:39 7 04:49 4 04:43 8 01:26 5 02:33 7 02:30 7 02:38 5 01:47 5 01:18 7 06:00 6 02:29 7 01:37 4 01:54 7 01:19 6 01:30 7
00:30 -00:40 01:34 00:54 00:37 01:40 00:15 00:30 00:47 00:16 00:34 00:08 00:50 00:20 -00:08 00:17 00:07 00:17
6. Alar Kume 01:00:31 11:37:28 04:47 2 09:23 8 15:38 6 18:55 5 27:15 6 31:10 6 33:30 6 35:58 6 38:17 6 42:56 6 44:25 6 45:36 6 51:42 6 54:04 6 55:48 6 57:36 6 58:55 6 60:31 6 01:00:31
7521 Võru M21 04:47 2 04:36 10 06:15 4 03:17 5 08:20 12 03:55 4 02:20 12 02:28 6 02:19 6 04:39 10 01:29 3 01:11 5 06:06 7 02:22 5 01:44 5 01:48 5 01:19 6 01:36 9
-00:31 01:06 00:58 00:32 04:08 00:52 01:09 00:25 00:36 02:17 00:16 00:01 00:56 00:13 -00:01 00:11 00:07 00:23
7. Siim Klais 01:01:38 11:32:02 04:47 2 07:46 3 13:20 2 16:23 2 32:43 9 36:56 9 38:12 9 40:09 8 42:05 7 44:37 7 46:39 7 47:51 7 53:28 7 55:50 7 57:26 7 59:09 7 60:23 7 61:38 7 01:01:38
21845 Võru M21 04:47 2 02:59 5 05:34 2 03:03 2 16:20 13 04:13 6 01:16 2 01:57 1 01:56 3 02:32 2 02:02 9 01:12 6 05:37 5 02:22 5 01:36 3 01:43 3 01:14 3 01:15 2
-00:31 -00:31 00:17 00:18 12:08 01:10 00:05 -00:06 00:13 00:10 00:49 00:02 00:27 00:13 -00:09 00:06 00:02 00:02
8. Vallo Vaher 01:07:08 11:07:36 06:39 9 11:31 10 19:39 8 23:42 8 29:05 7 33:41 7 35:58 7 39:35 7 42:05 7 45:17 8 47:22 8 48:51 8 56:20 8 59:23 8 61:38 8 63:43 8 65:21 8 67:08 8 01:07:08
2684 JOKA M21 06:39 9 04:52 11 08:08 8 04:03 8 05:23 6 04:36 7 02:17 11 03:37 12 02:30 7 03:12 6 02:05 10 01:29 9 07:29 10 03:03 11 02:15 11 02:05 10 01:38 11 01:47 11
01:21 01:22 02:51 01:18 01:11 01:33 01:06 01:34 00:47 00:50 00:52 00:19 02:19 00:54 00:30 00:28 00:26 00:34
9. Raido Kiss 01:12:01 12:01:13 06:58 11 09:53 9 21:40 10 25:56 10 32:44 10 37:48 10 39:59 10 43:15 10 45:58 10 52:23 10 54:05 10 55:35 10 62:45 9 65:17 9 67:07 9 69:07 9 70:34 9 72:01 9 01:12:01
16678 Võru M21 06:58 11 02:55 4 11:47 11 04:16 10 06:48 10 05:04 9 02:11 10 03:16 10 02:43 10 06:25 12 01:42 4 01:30 10 07:10 9 02:32 8 01:50 7 02:00 8 01:27 8 01:27 4
01:40 -00:35 06:30 01:31 02:36 02:01 01:00 01:13 01:00 04:03 00:29 00:20 02:00 00:23 00:05 00:23 00:15 00:14
10. Kaspar Russak 01:15:02 11:47:27 08:13 12 12:20 11 20:33 9 24:37 9 30:02 8 35:39 8 37:00 8 41:53 9 44:34 9 49:02 9 51:11 9 52:34 9 63:58 11 66:39 10 68:59 10 71:14 10 73:11 10 75:02 10 01:15:02
4140 Võru M21 08:13 12 04:07 9 08:13 9 04:04 9 05:25 7 05:37 10 01:21 4 04:53 13 02:41 9 04:28 9 02:09 11 01:23 8 11:24 13 02:41 9 02:20 12 02:15 12 01:57 13 01:51 12
02:55 00:37 02:56 01:19 01:13 02:34 00:10 02:50 00:58 02:06 00:56 00:13 06:14 00:32 00:35 00:38 00:45 00:38
11. Ingmar Bert Sabre 01:15:32 11:43:34 05:55 8 09:06 7 22:20 12 28:34 12 35:14 12 40:58 12 43:08 11 46:39 11 49:22 11 52:51 11 54:45 11 56:16 11 63:45 10 67:01 11 69:37 11 71:40 11 73:33 11 75:32 11 01:15:32
16670 Võru M21 05:55 8 03:11 6 13:14 13 06:14 13 06:40 9 05:44 11 02:10 9 03:31 11 02:43 10 03:29 8 01:54 8 01:31 11 07:29 10 03:16 13 02:36 13 02:03 9 01:53 12 01:59 13
00:37 -00:19 07:57 03:29 02:28 02:41 00:59 01:28 01:00 01:07 00:41 00:21 02:19 01:07 00:51 00:26 00:41 00:46
12. Raido Viks 01:21:39 11:17:19 06:43 10 12:40 12 25:00 13 30:01 13 37:17 13 43:20 13 45:13 12 48:16 12 51:22 12 56:36 12 60:42 12 63:49 12 71:39 12 74:26 12 76:18 12 78:35 12 80:05 12 81:39 12 01:21:39
13517 Võru M21 06:43 10 05:57 13 12:20 12 05:01 12 07:16 11 06:03 13 01:53 7 03:03 9 03:06 13 05:14 11 04:06 13 03:07 13 07:50 12 02:47 10 01:52 8 02:17 13 01:30 9 01:34 8
01:25 02:27 07:03 02:16 03:04 03:00 00:42 01:00 01:23 02:52 02:53 01:57 02:40 00:38 00:07 00:40 00:18 00:21
13. Taavi Perv 01:24:09 11:01:56 08:24 13 13:49 13 22:08 11 26:50 11 33:16 11 39:01 11 49:43 13 51:58 13 54:54 13 64:28 13 65:47 13 66:54 13 73:41 13 76:51 13 78:46 13 80:54 13 82:29 13 84:09 13 01:24:09
15698 Võru M21 08:24 13 05:25 12 08:19 10 04:42 11 06:26 8 05:45 12 10:42 13 02:15 3 02:56 12 09:34 13 01:19 2 01:07 1 06:47 8 03:10 12 01:55 9 02:08 11 01:35 10 01:40 10
03:06 01:55 03:02 01:57 02:14 02:42 09:31 00:12 01:13 07:12 00:06 -00:03 01:37 01:01 00:10 00:31 00:23 00:27
Ideaalaeg : 04:36 02:24 05:17 02:45 04:12 03:03 01:11 01:57 01:43 02:22 01:13 01:07 04:29 02:09 01:34 01:37 01:10 01:13 00:44:02
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Sander Mirme 00:52:25 11:41:09 05:06 1 07:54 1 14:32 1 17:39 1 22:22 1 26:23 1 28:06 1 30:33 1 32:37 1 35:21 1 37:39 1 38:47 1 44:19 1 46:41 1 48:17 1 50:00 1 51:10 1 52:25 1 00:52:25
8646 Võru M35 05:06 1 02:48 3 06:38 1 03:07 1 04:43 1 04:01 2 01:43 1 02:27 1 02:04 1 02:44 1 02:18 3 01:08 1 05:32 1 02:22 2 01:36 1 01:43 1 01:10 1 01:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janek Kähr 00:59:59 11:33:46 05:37 3 07:58 2 19:14 2 22:35 2 28:30 2 32:24 2 34:51 2 37:31 2 39:37 2 42:49 2 44:56 2 46:06 2 51:45 2 54:00 2 55:37 2 57:26 2 58:42 2 59:59 2 00:59:59
25929 Kobras M35 05:37 3 02:21 1 11:16 3 03:21 2 05:55 2 03:54 1 02:27 5 02:40 3 02:06 2 03:12 2 02:07 2 01:10 2 05:39 2 02:15 1 01:37 2 01:49 2 01:16 2 01:17 2
00:31 -00:27 04:38 00:14 01:12 -00:07 00:44 00:13 00:02 00:28 -00:11 00:02 00:07 -00:07 00:01 00:06 00:06 00:02
3. Fred Needo 01:03:43 11:57:52 07:33 5 10:20 4 19:19 3 23:02 3 29:20 3 33:34 3 35:33 3 38:00 3 40:14 3 43:37 3 45:34 3 47:20 3 53:47 3 56:29 3 58:23 3 60:15 3 61:37 3 63:43 3 01:03:43
4135 Võru M35 07:33 5 02:47 2 08:59 2 03:43 3 06:18 3 04:14 3 01:59 4 02:27 1 02:14 3 03:23 4 01:57 1 01:46 5 06:27 3 02:42 4 01:54 4 01:52 3 01:22 4 02:06 5
02:27 -00:01 02:21 00:36 01:35 00:13 00:16 00:00 00:10 00:39 -00:21 00:38 00:55 00:20 00:18 00:09 00:12 00:51
4. Koit Kolsar 01:19:17 11:24:27 07:07 4 11:28 5 23:00 5 30:55 5 37:59 5 45:19 5 47:06 5 49:59 5 52:39 5 56:01 4 59:11 4 60:52 4 69:06 4 72:12 4 74:26 4 76:19 4 77:49 4 79:17 4 01:19:17
20534 Kobras M35 07:07 4 04:21 5 11:32 5 07:55 5 07:04 4 07:20 5 01:47 2 02:53 4 02:40 4 03:22 3 03:10 5 01:41 3 08:14 4 03:06 5 02:14 5 01:53 4 01:30 5 01:28 4
02:01 01:33 04:54 04:48 02:21 03:19 00:04 00:26 00:36 00:38 00:52 00:33 02:42 00:44 00:38 00:10 00:20 00:13
5. Marek Hussar 01:21:47 11:19:22 05:30 2 08:39 3 20:09 4 23:55 4 33:14 4 39:05 4 41:00 4 45:55 4 49:03 4 59:31 5 61:51 5 63:36 5 72:39 5 75:14 5 77:05 5 79:00 5 80:20 5 81:47 5 01:21:47
30797 Võru Biathlon M35 05:30 2 03:09 4 11:30 4 03:46 4 09:19 5 05:51 4 01:55 3 04:55 5 03:08 5 10:28 5 02:20 4 01:45 4 09:03 5 02:35 3 01:51 3 01:55 5 01:20 3 01:27 3
00:24 00:21 04:52 00:39 04:36 01:50 00:12 02:28 01:04 07:44 00:02 00:37 03:31 00:13 00:15 00:12 00:10 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 02:21 06:38 03:07 04:43 03:54 01:43 02:27 02:04 02:44 01:57 01:08 05:32 02:15 01:36 01:43 01:10 01:15 00:51:23
EKSL_M Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Daniel Vasser 00:50:25 11:33:04 08:14 3 14:54 1 20:24 1 27:02 1 29:27 1 31:13 1 33:23 1 39:05 1 42:03 1 44:14 1 46:27 1 48:37 1 50:25 1 00:50:25
9765 Kobras EKSL_M 08:14 3 06:40 1 05:30 1 06:38 1 02:25 1 01:46 1 02:10 1 05:42 1 02:58 1 02:11 1 02:13 1 02:10 4 01:48 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Matti Betlem 01:18:41 11:30:46 06:56 2 16:05 3 31:41 3 38:34 2 41:12 2 44:43 2 56:37 2 65:02 2 68:51 2 72:04 2 74:31 2 76:41 2 78:41 2 01:18:41
1859 JOKA EKSL_M 06:56 2 09:09 3 15:36 5 06:53 2 02:38 3 03:31 4 11:54 5 08:25 2 03:49 3 03:13 3 02:27 3 02:10 4 02:00 2
-01:18 02:29 10:06 00:15 00:13 01:45 09:44 02:43 00:51 01:02 00:14 00:00 00:12
3. Martin Viljasaar 01:35:18 11:13:59 06:39 1 14:56 2 22:30 2 44:13 3 46:38 3 64:31 3 73:23 3 82:47 3 86:14 3 88:48 3 91:11 3 93:09 3 95:18 3 01:35:18
22061 VKÜ EKSL_M 06:39 1 08:17 2 07:34 2 21:43 5 02:25 1 17:53 5 08:52 4 09:24 5 03:27 2 02:34 2 02:23 2 01:58 3 02:09 3
-01:35 01:37 02:04 15:05 00:00 16:07 06:42 03:42 00:29 00:23 00:10 -00:12 00:21
4. Argo Purv 02:02:42 11:17:10 17:41 4 27:20 4 37:50 4 58:11 4 81:28 4 83:49 4 88:15 4 96:53 4 111:46 4 115:27 4 118:14 4 120:04 4 122:42 4 02:02:42
27713 VKÜ EKSL_M 17:41 4 09:39 4 10:30 3 20:21 3 23:17 5 02:21 3 04:26 3 08:38 3 14:53 5 03:41 5 02:47 4 01:50 1 02:38 5
09:27 02:59 05:00 13:43 20:52 00:35 02:16 02:56 11:55 01:30 00:34 -00:20 00:50
5. Jorgen Liiv 02:03:52 11:15:42 19:07 5 28:55 5 39:29 5 59:54 5 83:03 5 85:23 5 89:40 5 98:34 5 113:26 5 116:52 5 119:46 5 121:39 5 123:52 5 02:03:52
33484 Talkur EKSL_M 19:07 5 09:48 5 10:34 4 20:25 4 23:09 4 02:20 2 04:17 2 08:54 4 14:52 4 03:26 4 02:54 5 01:53 2 02:13 4
10:53 03:08 05:04 13:47 20:44 00:34 02:07 03:12 11:54 01:15 00:41 -00:17 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 06:39 06:40 05:30 06:38 02:25 01:46 02:10 05:42 02:58 02:11 02:13 01:50 01:48 00:48:30
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Kaspar Mill 01:04:42 11:46:12 07:42 1 14:53 1 23:21 1 31:20 1 34:13 1 36:08 1 38:30 1 53:37 1 57:06 1 59:14 1 61:22 1 63:00 1 64:42 1 01:04:42
27357 Võru M16 07:42 1 07:11 1 08:28 1 07:59 1 02:53 1 01:55 1 02:22 1 15:07 1 03:29 1 02:08 1 02:08 1 01:38 1 01:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:42 07:11 08:28 07:59 02:53 01:55 02:22 15:07 03:29 02:08 02:08 01:38 01:42 01:04:42
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Janek Orro 00:45:03 11:26:59 05:29 2 11:20 2 17:06 2 23:27 3 25:10 3 26:57 3 29:29 1 34:22 1 37:22 1 39:45 1 41:53 1 43:28 1 45:03 1 00:45:03
5929 Võru M45 05:29 2 05:51 3 05:46 4 06:21 5 01:43 3 01:47 6 02:32 3 04:53 2 03:00 2 02:23 7 02:08 3 01:35 4 01:35 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valeri Kuragin 00:48:47 11:45:42 06:13 4 12:07 4 17:06 2 23:08 2 24:40 2 26:20 2 33:37 4 38:59 2 42:13 3 43:50 2 45:45 2 47:16 2 48:47 2 00:48:47
16456 Võru M45 06:13 4 05:54 4 04:59 1 06:02 4 01:32 1 01:40 4 07:17 11 05:22 3 03:14 5 01:37 1 01:55 2 01:31 3 01:31 1
00:44 00:03 -00:47 -00:19 -00:11 -00:07 04:45 00:29 00:14 -00:46 -00:13 -00:04 -00:04
3. Rein Zaitsev 00:50:09 11:49:16 09:12 9 15:52 9 21:34 6 27:33 4 29:31 4 31:11 4 33:23 3 39:00 3 42:01 2 44:16 3 46:35 3 48:15 3 50:09 3 00:50:09
493 Peko M45 09:12 9 06:40 5 05:42 3 05:59 3 01:58 5 01:40 4 02:12 1 05:37 4 03:01 3 02:15 4 02:19 6 01:40 7 01:54 6
03:43 00:49 -00:04 -00:22 00:15 -00:07 -00:20 00:44 00:01 -00:08 00:11 00:05 00:19
4. Andy Karjus 00:55:42 11:57:11 06:34 6 14:13 6 21:23 5 29:40 7 31:57 6 34:14 7 37:00 6 43:07 4 46:20 4 48:49 4 51:28 4 53:38 4 55:42 4 00:55:42
6043 Võru M45 06:34 6 07:39 10 07:10 7 08:17 9 02:17 7 02:17 12 02:46 4 06:07 7 03:13 4 02:29 8 02:39 10 02:10 11 02:04 8
01:05 01:48 01:24 01:56 00:34 00:30 00:14 01:14 00:13 00:06 00:31 00:35 00:29
5. Mart Külvik 00:56:47 11:37:12 05:20 1 10:41 1 15:48 1 20:21 1 22:06 1 24:21 1 29:33 2 47:11 8 49:51 7 51:59 7 53:50 6 55:10 6 56:47 5 00:56:47
6770 Obinitsa M45 05:20 1 05:21 1 05:07 2 04:33 1 01:45 4 02:15 10 05:12 10 17:38 13 02:40 1 02:08 2 01:51 1 01:20 1 01:37 5
-00:09 -00:30 -00:39 -01:48 00:02 00:28 02:40 12:45 -00:20 -00:15 -00:17 -00:15 00:02
6. Raul Olesk 00:56:49 11:53:03 07:55 8 15:12 8 22:05 7 29:16 5 31:51 5 33:55 6 36:45 5 43:26 5 47:22 5 49:56 5 52:30 5 54:39 5 56:49 6 00:56:49
2012 Kobras M45 07:55 8 07:17 7 06:53 6 07:11 6 02:35 10 02:04 8 02:50 5 06:41 9 03:56 10 02:34 11 02:34 9 02:09 10 02:10 10
02:26 01:26 01:07 00:50 00:52 00:17 00:18 01:48 00:56 00:11 00:26 00:34 00:35
7. Eero Joonas 00:57:48 11:50:54 07:45 7 14:51 7 22:05 7 32:03 8 33:44 8 35:22 8 39:42 7 45:48 6 49:16 6 51:45 6 54:10 7 55:48 7 57:48 7 00:57:48
3449 Võru M45 07:45 7 07:06 6 07:14 8 09:58 13 01:41 2 01:38 3 04:20 7 06:06 6 03:28 8 02:29 8 02:25 7 01:38 6 02:00 7
02:16 01:15 01:28 03:37 -00:02 -00:09 01:48 01:13 00:28 00:06 00:17 00:03 00:25
8. Raul Kangur 00:59:37 12:04:15 05:56 3 11:22 3 20:05 4 29:26 6 32:11 7 33:46 5 43:24 9 47:59 9 51:14 9 53:45 9 55:57 8 57:32 8 59:37 8 00:59:37
1938 Peko M45 05:56 3 05:26 2 08:43 9 09:21 12 02:45 12 01:35 2 09:38 12 04:35 1 03:15 6 02:31 10 02:12 4 01:35 4 02:05 9
00:27 -00:25 02:57 03:00 01:02 -00:12 07:06 -00:18 00:15 00:08 00:04 00:00 00:30
9. Anti Parik 01:01:26 11:15:36 10:50 10 19:24 11 25:41 9 32:54 9 35:31 9 37:30 9 40:35 8 46:24 7 49:58 8 53:10 8 56:13 9 58:24 9 61:26 9 01:01:26
2984 Otepää M45 10:50 10 08:34 11 06:17 5 07:13 7 02:37 11 01:59 7 03:05 6 05:49 5 03:34 9 03:12 12 03:03 12 02:11 12 03:02 13
05:21 02:43 00:31 00:52 00:54 00:12 00:33 00:56 00:34 00:49 00:55 00:36 01:27
10. Aare Huik 01:09:02 11:47:18 11:21 11 18:53 10 28:52 10 36:16 10 38:33 10 40:48 10 45:41 10 52:39 10 57:07 10 60:34 10 63:50 10 66:17 10 69:02 10 01:09:02
483 Võru M45 11:21 11 07:32 9 09:59 10 07:24 8 02:17 7 02:15 10 04:53 8 06:58 10 04:28 12 03:27 13 03:16 13 02:27 13 02:45 12
05:52 01:41 04:13 01:03 00:34 00:28 02:21 02:05 01:28 01:04 01:08 00:52 01:10
11. Juho Joonas 01:10:00 11:41:47 12:58 12 22:08 13 33:15 11 41:38 11 44:00 11 46:22 11 51:16 12 57:39 11 61:43 11 64:01 11 66:46 11 68:27 11 70:00 11 01:10:00
17228 Võru M45 12:58 12 09:10 13 11:07 11 08:23 10 02:22 9 02:22 13 04:54 9 06:23 8 04:04 11 02:18 5 02:45 11 01:41 8 01:33 2
07:29 03:19 05:21 02:02 00:39 00:35 02:22 01:30 01:04 -00:05 00:37 00:06 -00:02
12. Sairos Hõrak 01:13:36 12:00:00 06:32 5 13:54 5 37:36 12 42:54 12 45:07 12 47:18 12 49:39 11 61:02 12 65:53 12 68:06 12 70:35 12 72:01 12 73:36 12 01:13:36
7706 Võru M45 06:32 5 07:22 8 23:42 12 05:18 2 02:13 6 02:11 9 02:21 2 11:23 12 04:51 13 02:13 3 02:29 8 01:26 2 01:35 3
01:03 01:31 17:56 -01:03 00:30 00:24 -00:11 06:30 01:51 -00:10 00:21 -00:09 00:00
13. Madis Haug 01:37:10 11:36:00 13:00 13 22:06 12 48:33 13 57:33 13 60:37 13 62:05 13 73:51 13 85:04 13 88:31 13 90:53 13 93:07 13 94:55 13 97:10 13 01:37:10
18049 Võru M45 13:00 13 09:06 12 26:27 13 09:00 11 03:04 13 01:28 1 11:46 13 11:13 11 03:27 7 02:22 6 02:14 5 01:48 9 02:15 11
07:31 03:15 20:41 02:39 01:21 -00:19 09:14 06:20 00:27 -00:01 00:06 00:13 00:40
Ideaalaeg : 05:20 05:21 04:59 04:33 01:32 01:28 02:12 04:35 02:40 01:37 01:51 01:20 01:31 00:38:59
N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Mareli Vaher 01:35:48 11:05:02 12:01 1 30:47 1 42:41 1 55:15 1 57:53 1 61:04 1 70:48 1 81:15 1 86:25 1 89:24 1 91:57 1 93:54 1 95:48 1 01:35:48
16072 Katoliku N18 12:01 1 18:46 1 11:54 1 12:34 1 02:38 1 03:11 1 09:44 1 10:27 1 05:10 1 02:59 1 02:33 1 01:57 1 01:54 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 12:01 18:46 11:54 12:34 02:38 03:11 09:44 10:27 05:10 02:59 02:33 01:57 01:54 01:35:48
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Eleri Hirv 00:40:36 11:41:12 04:49 1 10:11 1 15:05 1 21:21 1 23:28 1 24:59 1 26:50 1 31:26 1 33:50 1 35:45 1 37:42 1 39:07 1 40:36 1 00:40:36
4238 Võru N21 04:49 1 05:22 1 04:54 1 06:16 1 02:07 3 01:31 2 01:51 1 04:36 1 02:24 1 01:55 1 01:57 1 01:25 1 01:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Silja Olesk 00:45:18 11:54:36 06:41 3 12:08 2 17:43 2 24:40 2 26:19 2 27:46 2 29:55 2 35:07 2 37:51 2 39:54 2 42:02 2 43:37 2 45:18 2 00:45:18
5691 Kobras N21 06:41 3 05:27 2 05:35 2 06:57 2 01:39 1 01:27 1 02:09 2 05:12 2 02:44 2 02:03 2 02:08 2 01:35 2 01:41 3
01:52 00:05 00:41 00:41 -00:28 -00:04 00:18 00:36 00:20 00:08 00:11 00:10 00:12
3. Janely Aasa 00:59:50 11:52:12 06:13 2 13:19 3 20:40 3 30:48 3 32:29 3 39:14 3 42:00 3 47:51 3 51:02 3 53:26 3 55:52 3 57:48 3 59:50 3 00:59:50
3473 Võru N21 06:13 2 07:06 3 07:21 3 10:08 4 01:41 2 06:45 5 02:46 4 05:51 3 03:11 3 02:24 3 02:26 4 01:56 4 02:02 5
01:24 01:44 02:27 03:52 -00:26 05:14 00:55 01:15 00:47 00:29 00:29 00:31 00:33
4. Ethel Eensaar 01:13:26 12:01:01 07:10 4 15:15 4 29:09 4 39:39 4 43:18 4 46:06 4 48:59 4 58:33 4 64:07 4 67:10 4 69:42 4 71:36 4 73:26 4 01:13:26
14222 Varstu N21 07:10 4 08:05 4 13:54 4 10:30 5 03:39 5 02:48 4 02:53 5 09:34 5 05:34 4 03:03 5 02:32 5 01:54 3 01:50 4
02:21 02:43 09:00 04:14 01:32 01:17 01:02 04:58 03:10 01:08 00:35 00:29 00:21
5. Anne-Liis Tuusis 01:22:29 11:26:33 11:41 5 20:15 5 42:03 5 50:39 5 53:16 5 56:03 5 58:37 5 65:53 5 73:46 5 76:36 5 78:47 5 80:49 5 82:29 5 01:22:29
31300 Võru N21 11:41 5 08:34 5 21:48 5 08:36 3 02:37 4 02:47 3 02:34 3 07:16 4 07:53 5 02:50 4 02:11 3 02:02 5 01:40 2
06:52 03:12 16:54 02:20 00:30 01:16 00:43 02:40 05:29 00:55 00:14 00:37 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 05:22 04:54 06:16 01:39 01:27 01:51 04:36 02:24 01:55 01:57 01:25 01:29 00:40:04
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Mall Alev 00:45:54 11:58:28 05:39 1 12:08 1 17:36 1 23:26 1 25:04 1 26:46 1 29:20 1 34:36 1 37:45 1 40:19 1 42:28 1 44:13 1 45:54 1 00:45:54
1624 Võru N35 05:39 1 06:29 1 05:28 1 05:50 2 01:38 1 01:42 1 02:34 1 05:16 1 03:09 2 02:34 3 02:09 1 01:45 1 01:41 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ülle Hollo 00:52:37 11:55:45 07:07 2 14:16 2 20:22 2 25:59 2 27:49 2 29:40 2 35:54 2 42:08 2 44:56 2 47:01 2 49:15 2 51:00 2 52:37 2 00:52:37
15275 Võru N35 07:07 2 07:09 2 06:06 2 05:37 1 01:50 2 01:51 2 06:14 6 06:14 2 02:48 1 02:05 2 02:14 2 01:45 1 01:37 1
01:28 00:40 00:38 -00:13 00:12 00:09 03:40 00:58 -00:21 -00:29 00:05 00:00 -00:04
3. Helina Kolsar 01:01:35 11:25:10 07:20 3 15:19 3 25:23 3 32:59 3 36:27 3 38:46 3 42:40 3 50:10 3 53:36 3 55:40 3 57:55 3 59:50 3 61:35 3 01:01:35
19535 Kobras N35 07:20 3 07:59 3 10:04 5 07:36 3 03:28 4 02:19 3 03:54 5 07:30 3 03:26 3 02:04 1 02:15 3 01:55 4 01:45 3
01:41 01:30 04:36 01:46 01:50 00:37 01:20 02:14 00:17 -00:30 00:06 00:10 00:04
4. Epp Voitka 01:13:57 11:44:13 14:33 6 23:56 6 31:59 6 40:34 4 44:22 4 47:17 4 50:59 5 58:44 4 63:06 4 66:12 4 69:19 4 71:44 4 73:57 4 01:13:57
16421 Võru N35 14:33 6 09:23 6 08:03 3 08:35 4 03:48 7 02:55 5 03:42 4 07:45 5 04:22 4 03:06 5 03:07 6 02:25 6 02:13 5
08:54 02:54 02:35 02:45 02:10 01:13 01:08 02:29 01:13 00:32 00:58 00:40 00:32
5. Kadri Visnap 01:16:05 11:59:26 08:39 4 16:54 4 30:43 5 41:24 5 44:58 5 47:44 5 50:36 4 60:12 5 65:46 5 68:50 5 71:24 5 73:36 5 76:05 5 01:16:05
28341 Võru N35 08:39 4 08:15 4 13:49 6 10:41 5 03:34 6 02:46 4 02:52 2 09:36 6 05:34 6 03:04 4 02:34 4 02:12 5 02:29 6
03:00 01:46 08:21 04:51 01:56 01:04 00:18 04:20 02:25 00:30 00:25 00:27 00:48
6. Eveli Misnik 01:19:06 11:01:14 09:28 5 18:17 5 27:53 4 45:09 6 47:29 6 53:24 6 56:35 6 64:16 6 69:17 6 72:36 6 75:13 6 77:06 6 79:06 6 01:19:06
25577 Võru N35 09:28 5 08:49 5 09:36 4 17:16 7 02:20 3 05:55 6 03:11 3 07:41 4 05:01 5 03:19 6 02:37 5 01:53 3 02:00 4
03:49 02:20 04:08 11:26 00:42 04:13 00:37 02:25 01:52 00:45 00:28 00:08 00:19
7. Katre Palo 02:00:54 11:35:22 23:53 7 35:50 7 53:49 7 66:20 7 69:53 7 79:34 7 86:29 7 99:34 7 106:05 7 110:24 7 114:45 7 117:43 7 120:54 7 02:00:54
15367 Võru N35 23:53 7 11:57 7 17:59 7 12:31 6 03:33 5 09:41 7 06:55 7 13:05 7 06:31 7 04:19 7 04:21 7 02:58 7 03:11 7
18:14 05:28 12:31 06:41 01:55 07:59 04:21 07:49 03:22 01:45 02:12 01:13 01:30
Ideaalaeg : 05:39 06:29 05:28 05:37 01:38 01:42 02:34 05:16 02:48 02:04 02:09 01:45 01:37 00:44:46
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Toomas Kibena 00:40:50 11:47:33 04:50 1 11:55 1 20:25 1 26:37 1 28:11 1 31:12 1 35:36 1 36:58 1 38:55 1 40:50 1 00:40:50
30587 Võru RADA3 04:50 1 07:05 1 08:30 1 06:12 1 01:34 1 03:01 1 04:24 1 01:22 1 01:57 1 01:55 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Saal 01:17:09 10:55:59 07:49 3 28:43 2 40:16 2 49:20 2 54:18 2 62:50 3 69:38 3 71:23 2 74:26 2 77:09 2 01:17:09
33446 Võru RADA3 07:49 3 20:54 2 11:33 3 09:04 3 04:58 2 08:32 3 06:48 2 01:45 2 03:03 2 02:43 3
02:59 13:49 03:03 02:52 03:24 05:31 02:24 00:23 01:06 00:48
3. Daisy Anton 01:17:17 10:55:52 07:42 2 28:55 3 40:26 3 49:29 3 54:27 3 62:49 2 69:37 2 71:25 3 74:42 3 77:17 3 01:17:17
25487 Varstu RADA3 07:42 2 21:13 3 11:31 2 09:03 2 04:58 2 08:22 2 06:48 2 01:48 3 03:17 3 02:35 2
02:52 14:08 03:01 02:51 03:24 05:21 02:24 00:26 01:20 00:40
Ideaalaeg : 04:50 07:05 08:30 06:12 01:34 03:01 04:24 01:22 01:57 01:55 00:40:50
EKSL_N Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Ilvi Vare 00:45:41 11:14:41 03:41 1 11:06 1 19:19 1 25:10 1 27:00 1 32:47 1 39:08 1 40:38 1 43:32 1 45:41 1 00:45:41
3715 West EKSL_N 03:41 1 07:25 1 08:13 2 05:51 2 01:50 2 05:47 2 06:21 3 01:30 2 02:54 3 02:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heli Haug 00:46:49 11:17:27 03:51 2 17:24 2 24:50 2 30:02 2 31:45 2 35:59 2 40:51 2 42:04 2 44:14 2 46:49 2 00:46:49
3714 Võru EKSL_N 03:51 2 13:33 2 07:26 1 05:12 1 01:43 1 04:14 1 04:52 1 01:13 1 02:10 1 02:35 2
00:10 06:08 -00:47 -00:39 -00:07 -01:33 -01:29 -00:17 -00:44 00:26
3. Monika Matsina 01:59:58 11:12:14 29:47 3 55:30 3 90:42 3 97:56 3 100:23 3 106:11 3 112:17 3 113:50 3 116:42 3 119:58 3 01:59:58
32844 Talkur EKSL_N 29:47 3 25:43 3 35:12 3 07:14 3 02:27 3 05:48 3 06:06 2 01:33 3 02:52 2 03:16 3
26:06 18:18 26:59 01:23 00:37 00:01 -00:15 00:03 -00:02 01:07
Ideaalaeg : 03:41 07:25 07:26 05:12 01:43 04:14 04:52 01:13 02:10 02:09 00:40:05
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:26:05 11:37:40 02:03 1 07:06 1 11:55 1 15:19 1 16:27 1 19:02 1 20:20 1 23:16 1 24:40 1 26:05 1 00:26:05
20809 Otepää M14 02:03 1 05:03 1 04:49 1 03:24 1 01:08 1 02:35 1 01:18 1 02:56 3 01:24 1 01:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kevin Kasak 01:16:02 10:56:07 07:50 2 28:28 3 40:14 2 49:17 2 54:15 2 62:17 2 69:26 2 71:09 2 73:37 2 76:02 2 01:16:02
25486 Võru M14 07:50 2 20:38 3 11:46 2 09:03 3 04:58 3 08:02 3 07:09 3 01:43 1 02:28 3 02:25 3
05:47 15:35 06:57 05:39 03:50 05:27 05:51 -01:13 01:04 01:00
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:32:13 11:31:25 08:41 3 17:22 2 71:20 3 78:25 3 80:44 3 84:08 3 86:35 3 88:50 3 90:29 3 92:13 3 01:32:13
20807 Otepää M14 08:41 3 08:41 2 53:58 3 07:05 2 02:19 2 03:24 2 02:27 2 02:15 2 01:39 2 01:44 2
06:38 03:38 49:09 03:41 01:11 00:49 01:09 -00:41 00:15 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 02:03 05:03 04:49 03:24 01:08 02:35 01:18 01:43 01:24 01:25 00:24:52
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Tõnu Tolm 00:35:28 11:48:38 03:43 3 10:57 2 16:47 1 21:23 1 23:18 1 26:35 1 30:26 1 31:34 1 33:31 1 35:28 1 00:35:28
2599 Võru M60 03:43 3 07:14 3 05:50 1 04:36 1 01:55 4 03:17 1 03:51 2 01:08 2 01:57 3 01:57 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Lani 00:38:54 11:18:30 05:34 4 11:50 3 17:42 2 24:10 2 25:57 2 30:37 2 34:18 2 35:19 2 37:05 2 38:54 2 00:38:54
21266 Võru M60 05:34 4 06:16 1 05:52 2 06:28 4 01:47 1 04:40 3 03:41 1 01:01 1 01:46 1 01:49 1
01:51 -00:58 00:02 01:52 -00:08 01:23 -00:10 -00:07 -00:11 -00:08
3. Mati Külaase 00:44:02 11:36:12 03:29 1 14:59 4 21:52 3 27:39 3 29:27 3 34:14 3 38:49 3 40:05 3 42:01 3 44:02 3 00:44:02
3685 Võru M60 03:29 1 11:30 4 06:53 3 05:47 3 01:48 2 04:47 4 04:35 4 01:16 4 01:56 2 02:01 3
-00:14 04:16 01:03 01:11 -00:07 01:30 00:44 00:08 -00:01 00:04
4. Kalev Õunsaar 01:11:07 11:38:19 03:36 2 10:35 1 49:37 4 55:08 4 56:57 4 61:14 4 65:33 4 66:43 4 68:57 4 71:07 4 01:11:07
11216 Otepää M60 03:36 2 06:59 2 39:02 5 05:31 2 01:49 3 04:17 2 04:19 3 01:10 3 02:14 4 02:10 4
-00:07 -00:15 33:12 00:55 -00:06 01:00 00:28 00:02 00:17 00:13
5. Rudolf Mürk 01:28:54 11:43:05 07:34 5 23:16 5 59:45 5 66:58 5 69:48 5 74:55 5 81:07 5 82:48 5 85:43 5 88:54 5 01:28:54
1064 Võru M60 07:34 5 15:42 5 36:29 4 07:13 5 02:50 5 05:07 5 06:12 5 01:41 5 02:55 5 03:11 5
03:51 08:28 30:39 02:37 00:55 01:50 02:21 00:33 00:58 01:14
Ideaalaeg : 03:29 06:16 05:50 04:36 01:47 03:17 03:41 01:01 01:46 01:49 00:33:32
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Emma Joonas 00:48:37 11:42:37 04:07 1 15:38 1 23:56 1 31:31 1 33:14 1 37:32 1 43:23 1 44:52 1 46:42 1 48:37 1 00:48:37
16499 Võru N16 04:07 1 11:31 1 08:18 1 07:35 1 01:43 1 04:18 1 05:51 1 01:29 1 01:50 1 01:55 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:07 11:31 08:18 07:35 01:43 04:18 05:51 01:29 01:50 01:55 00:48:37
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Kadri Parts 00:35:42 11:52:21 04:00 4 13:08 3 18:37 3 22:21 2 23:37 2 26:55 2 29:39 1 31:35 1 33:38 1 35:42 1 00:35:42
10194 Võru N45 04:00 4 09:08 3 05:29 1 03:44 1 01:16 1 03:18 1 02:44 1 01:56 4 02:03 4 02:04 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:36:01 11:50:11 03:15 1 10:17 2 16:37 1 21:14 1 22:35 1 26:36 1 30:49 2 31:59 2 33:58 2 36:01 2 00:36:01
359 Võru N45 03:15 1 07:02 2 06:20 3 04:37 2 01:21 3 04:01 3 04:13 3 01:10 2 01:59 3 02:03 2
-00:45 -02:06 00:51 00:53 00:05 00:43 01:29 -00:46 -00:04 -00:01
3. Kaie Konsap 00:39:11 11:25:31 03:22 3 09:32 1 17:28 2 22:42 3 24:29 3 28:47 3 33:45 3 34:50 3 36:45 3 39:11 3 00:39:11
4499 Võru N45 03:22 3 06:10 1 07:56 4 05:14 3 01:47 4 04:18 4 04:58 4 01:05 1 01:55 1 02:26 4
-00:38 -02:58 02:27 01:30 00:31 01:00 02:14 -00:51 -00:08 00:22
4. Pille Illak 00:53:52 11:32:12 04:32 5 17:38 5 26:39 5 32:52 4 35:25 4 41:13 4 46:48 4 48:44 4 51:16 4 53:52 4 00:53:52
957 Otepää N45 04:32 5 13:06 4 09:01 5 06:13 4 02:33 5 05:48 5 05:35 5 01:56 4 02:32 5 02:36 5
00:32 03:58 03:32 02:29 01:17 02:30 02:51 00:00 00:29 00:32
5. Inge Joonas 00:55:08 11:33:26 03:17 2 17:23 4 23:33 4 41:07 5 42:24 5 46:15 5 49:34 5 51:12 5 53:10 5 55:08 5 00:55:08
2168 Võru N45 03:17 2 14:06 5 06:10 2 17:34 5 01:17 2 03:51 2 03:19 2 01:38 3 01:58 2 01:58 1
-00:43 04:58 00:41 13:50 00:01 00:33 00:35 -00:18 -00:05 -00:06
Ideaalaeg : 03:15 06:10 05:29 03:44 01:16 03:18 02:44 01:05 01:55 01:58 00:30:54
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Merje Schmidt 00:51:06 11:11:51 15:20 1 30:25 1 40:09 1 44:12 1 47:49 1 51:06 1 00:51:06
33483 Kaar RADA4 15:20 1 15:05 2 09:44 1 04:03 2 03:37 1 03:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Albina Kalvik 00:53:18 11:11:20 16:02 2 30:53 2 42:35 2 45:14 2 49:28 2 53:18 2 00:53:18
33447 Talkur RADA4 16:02 2 14:51 1 11:42 2 02:39 1 04:14 2 03:50 2
00:42 -00:14 01:58 -01:24 00:37 00:33
Ideaalaeg : 15:20 14:51 09:44 02:39 03:37 03:17 00:49:28
M12 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Märt Viidu 00:16:45 11:34:01 04:16 2 08:02 2 12:00 2 13:07 1 15:10 1 16:45 1 00:16:45
27692 Haanja PK M12 04:16 2 03:46 2 03:58 4 01:07 3 02:03 3 01:35 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lukas Siegert 00:16:57 11:46:44 04:41 3 08:45 3 12:38 3 13:40 3 15:16 2 16:57 2 00:16:57
18422 Vastseliina SK M12 04:41 3 04:04 4 03:53 2 01:02 2 01:36 1 01:41 4
00:25 00:18 -00:05 -00:05 -00:27 00:06
3. Audun Palo 00:18:27 11:38:59 03:52 1 07:55 1 11:01 1 13:13 2 16:55 3 18:27 3 00:18:27
17786 Võru M12 03:52 1 04:03 3 03:06 1 02:12 7 03:42 6 01:32 1
-00:24 00:17 -00:52 01:05 01:39 -00:03
4. Hugo Rüütli 00:19:35 11:19:12 04:47 4 09:06 4 14:47 4 16:06 4 17:52 4 19:35 4 00:19:35
24151 Haanja PK M12 04:47 4 04:19 5 05:41 6 01:19 5 01:46 2 01:43 6
00:31 00:33 01:43 00:12 -00:17 00:08
5. Uku Joonas 00:20:19 11:37:49 08:37 7 11:37 6 15:30 5 16:27 5 18:38 5 20:19 5 00:20:19
24065 Võru M12 08:37 7 03:00 1 03:53 2 00:57 1 02:11 4 01:41 4
04:21 -00:46 -00:05 -00:10 00:08 00:06
6. Karl-Markus Janno 00:21:52 11:31:03 06:52 6 11:15 5 16:42 6 18:02 6 20:13 6 21:52 6 00:21:52
30592 Võru M12 06:52 6 04:23 6 05:27 5 01:20 6 02:11 4 01:39 3
02:36 00:37 01:29 00:13 00:08 00:04
7. Reigo Keem 00:25:49 11:49:14 06:29 5 12:18 7 18:10 7 19:28 7 23:18 7 25:49 7 00:25:49
24478 Peko M12 06:29 5 05:49 7 05:52 7 01:18 4 03:50 7 02:31 7
02:13 02:03 01:54 00:11 01:47 00:56
Ideaalaeg : 03:52 03:00 03:06 00:57 01:36 01:32 00:14:03
N12 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Eva Piirisild 00:23:21 11:27:18 15:42 3 23:21 3 00:23:21
16455 Võru Suusaklubi N12 15:42 3 07:39 3
00:00 00:00
2. Mariann Zernant 00:24:19 11:48:03 05:59 1 13:20 1 17:46 1 19:10 1 21:29 1 24:19 1 00:24:19
13655 Ilves N12 05:59 1 07:21 2 04:26 1 01:24 1 02:19 1 02:50 2
-09:43 -00:18
3. Mirtel Vaher 00:31:20 11:05:13 11:05 2 16:46 2 22:47 2 25:26 2 28:53 2 31:20 2 00:31:20
16073 Katoliku SK N12 11:05 2 05:41 1 06:01 2 02:39 2 03:27 2 02:27 1
-04:37 -01:58
Ideaalaeg : 05:59 05:41 04:26 01:24 02:19 02:27 00:22:16
N14 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:21:06 11:39:43 05:53 3 09:59 1 14:17 1 16:45 1 19:09 1 21:06 1 00:21:06
16899 Võru N14 05:53 3 04:06 1 04:18 1 02:28 3 02:24 2 01:57 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Melani Väits 00:21:46 11:55:09 04:45 1 10:58 3 16:19 2 17:35 2 19:31 2 21:46 2 00:21:46
24006 Võru N14 04:45 1 06:13 3 05:21 2 01:16 2 01:56 1 02:15 2
-01:08 02:07 01:03 -01:12 -00:28 00:18
3. Viktoria Misnik 00:24:45 11:00:17 05:25 2 10:04 2 17:19 3 18:21 3 21:09 3 24:45 3 00:24:45
25576 Võru N14 05:25 2 04:39 2 07:15 3 01:02 1 02:48 3 03:36 3
-00:28 00:33 02:57 -01:26 00:24 01:39
Ideaalaeg : 04:45 04:06 04:18 01:02 01:56 01:57 00:18:04
N60 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Heli Viks 00:38:51 11:16:30 16:28 2 22:38 2 29:18 1 31:12 1 35:29 1 38:51 1 00:38:51
5017 Võru N60 16:28 2 06:10 1 06:40 1 01:54 1 04:17 1 03:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helle Mürk 00:42:52 11:33:49 12:16 1 21:13 1 31:08 2 33:18 2 38:29 2 42:52 2 00:42:52
740 Võru N60 12:16 1 08:57 2 09:55 2 02:10 2 05:11 2 04:23 2
-04:12 02:47 03:15 00:16 00:54 01:01
Ideaalaeg : 12:16 06:10 06:40 01:54 04:17 03:22 00:34:39
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Erik Marten Zernant 00:07:52 11:44:46 02:05 1 03:28 1 05:59 1 07:15 1 07:52 1 00:07:52
18019 Ilves M10 02:05 1 01:23 1 02:31 1 01:16 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleks Siegert 00:13:18 11:46:35 04:01 2 06:17 2 09:17 2 12:24 2 13:18 2 00:13:18
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 04:01 2 02:16 3 03:00 2 03:07 3 00:54 2
01:56 00:53 00:29 01:51 00:17
3. Henri Rüütli 00:16:31 11:07:20 04:11 3 06:26 3 12:35 3 15:25 3 16:31 3 00:16:31
24153 Haanja PK M10 04:11 3 02:15 2 06:09 3 02:50 2 01:06 3
02:06 00:52 03:38 01:34 00:29
Ideaalaeg : 02:05 01:23 02:31 01:16 00:37 00:07:52
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Marta Ruthe 00:10:45 11:31:45 03:01 3 05:11 3 08:19 1 09:51 1 10:45 1 00:10:45
24148 Kääpa PK N10 03:01 3 02:10 2 03:08 2 01:32 1 00:54 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirke Keem 00:11:50 11:53:45 02:43 2 04:33 1 08:49 3 10:46 2 11:50 2 00:11:50
26278 Peko N10 02:43 2 01:50 1 04:16 4 01:57 3 01:04 3
-00:18 -00:20 01:08 00:25 00:10
3. Kristelle Torn 00:13:23 11:09:52 02:38 1 04:56 2 08:43 2 12:15 3 13:23 3 00:13:23
27352 Vastseliina SK N10 02:38 1 02:18 4 03:47 3 03:32 4 01:08 4
-00:23 00:08 00:39 02:00 00:14
4. Merit Vaher 00:14:25 11:28:02 06:41 7 08:55 6 11:57 4 13:37 4 14:25 4 00:14:25
23174 Katoliku N10 06:41 7 02:14 3 03:02 1 01:40 2 00:48 1
03:40 00:04 -00:06 00:08 -00:06
5. Merili Tasso 00:18:31 11:08:24 03:26 4 06:57 4 13:17 5 17:06 5 18:31 5 00:18:31
23110 Väimela N10 03:26 4 03:31 5 06:20 5 03:49 5 01:25 5
00:25 01:21 03:12 02:17 00:31
6. Lee Saarts 00:28:02 11:56:31 05:04 5 08:44 5 15:09 6 26:30 6 28:02 6 00:28:02
19888 Võru N10 05:04 5 03:40 6 06:25 7 11:21 6 01:32 6
02:03 01:30 03:17 09:49 00:38
7. Helin Kuus 00:28:35 11:56:11 05:25 6 09:05 7 15:26 7 26:57 7 28:35 7 00:28:35
31410 Terve Pere Aed N10 05:25 6 03:40 6 06:21 6 11:31 7 01:38 7
02:24 01:30 03:13 09:59 00:44
Ideaalaeg : 02:38 01:50 03:02 01:32 00:48 00:09:50
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.60 km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:04:58 11:23:41 01:12 1 02:20 1 04:01 1 04:58 1 00:04:58
30905 Võru NR 01:12 1 01:08 1 01:41 1 00:57 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mariette Raudsik 00:07:04 11:17:33 01:40 2 03:21 2 05:44 2 07:04 2 00:07:04
25568 Võru NR 01:40 2 01:41 2 02:23 3 01:20 3
00:28 00:33 00:42 00:23
3. Sebastian Raudsik 00:07:25 11:17:35 02:02 5 04:02 3 06:15 3 07:25 3 00:07:25
25638 Võru NR 02:02 5 02:00 3 02:13 2 01:10 2
00:50 00:52 00:32 00:13
4. Rudolf Ruthe 00:07:58 11:19:59 01:59 4 04:06 4 06:30 4 07:58 4 00:07:58
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:59 4 02:07 4 02:24 4 01:28 4
00:47 00:59 00:43 00:31
5. Kerstin Kalda 00:09:14 11:22:10 02:18 6 04:43 5 07:43 5 09:14 5 00:09:14
24150 Võru KrK NR 02:18 6 02:25 5 03:00 6 01:31 5
01:06 01:17 01:19 00:34
5. Annika Kalda 00:09:14 11:22:10 02:18 6 04:43 5 07:43 5 09:14 5 00:09:14
24740 Võru vald NR 02:18 6 02:25 5 03:00 6 01:31 5
01:06 01:17 01:19 00:34
7. Keitlin Torn 00:10:14 11:10:50 01:54 3 05:40 7 08:34 7 10:14 7 00:10:14
27353 Vastseliina SK NR 01:54 3 03:46 7 02:54 5 01:40 7
00:42 02:38 01:13 00:43
8. Stig Veesaar 00:16:45 11:23:52 04:24 10 10:39 8 14:24 8 16:45 8 00:16:45
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:24 10 06:15 9 03:45 8 02:21 10
03:12 05:07 02:04 01:24
9. Rico Hanimägi 00:17:11 11:34:29 02:49 9 11:19 10 15:16 10 17:11 9 00:17:11
31686 Puiga LA NR 02:49 9 08:30 11 03:57 9 01:55 8
01:37 07:22 02:16 00:58
10. Marten Hanimägi 00:17:12 11:34:32 02:42 8 11:07 9 15:06 9 17:12 10 00:17:12
32403 Puiga PK NR 02:42 8 08:25 10 03:59 10 02:06 9
01:30 07:17 02:18 01:09
11. Dolores Russak 00:24:57 11:42:04 11:15 11 15:13 11 20:42 11 24:57 11 00:24:57
32198 Võru NR 11:15 11 03:58 8 05:29 11 04:15 11
10:03 02:50 03:48 03:18
Ideaalaeg : 01:12 01:08 01:41 00:57 00:04:58
VABA ^
1. Taavi Raudsik 01:30:50 11:48:52 10:08 15:24 24:06 52:09 69:49 73:52 83:11 85:33 87:43 89:15 90:50 01:30:50 10p
25574 Võru VABA 10:08 05:16 08:42 28:03 17:40 04:03 09:19 02:22 02:10 01:32 01:35
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [36 ] [37 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =10
2. Hanna Moor 01:40:40 12:00:22 17:43 25:31 33:38 45:36 69:49 76:02 78:59 80:40 85:56 100:40 01:40:40 9p
12144 Tartu VABA 17:43 07:48 08:07 11:58 24:13 06:13 02:57 01:41 05:16 14:44
[51 ] [45 ] [31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =9
3. Piret Palok 01:40:47 12:00:13 17:59 25:22 33:24 45:30 69:55 76:00 79:01 80:44 85:51 100:47 01:40:47 9p
18424 Vastseliina SK VABA 17:59 07:23 08:02 12:06 24:25 06:05 03:01 01:43 05:07 14:56
[51 ] [45 ] [31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =9
4. Kirsika Kikkas 00:57:13 11:39:27 11:47 26:52 36:23 41:49 45:10 47:25 53:24 55:33 57:13 00:57:13 8p
33485 Võru VABA 11:47 15:05 09:31 05:26 03:21 02:15 05:59 02:09 01:40
[48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100] [54 ]Finish =8
5. Ede Pähn 00:57:14 11:39:24 11:42 26:50 36:23 41:50 45:18 47:24 53:20 55:26 57:14 00:57:14 8p
3113 Võru VABA 11:42 15:08 09:33 05:27 03:28 02:06 05:56 02:06 01:48
[48 ] [51 ] [42 ] [43 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100] [54 ]Finish =8
6. Liivi Parik 01:16:48 11:20:26 03:42 25:48 40:38 46:41 59:43 69:45 71:12 73:33 76:48 01:16:48 8p
925 Otepää VABA 03:42 22:06 14:50 06:03 13:02 10:02 01:27 02:21 03:15
[48 ] [31 ] [46 ] [49 ] [41 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =8
7. Kerli Tasso 02:07:46 11:08:42 10:28 36:18 46:00 97:30 116:13 121:25 124:56 126:49 127:46 02:07:46 8p
22832 Väimela VABA 10:28 25:50 09:42 51:30 18:43 05:12 03:31 01:53 00:57
[48 ] [31 ] [46 ] [37 ] [43 ] [44 ] [100] [54 ]Finish =8
8. Alla Tasso 02:07:58 11:08:36 11:10 22:28 63:58 97:39 115:59 119:30 124:48 124:52 126:56 127:58 02:07:58 8p
24542 Võru vald VABA 11:10 11:18 41:30 33:41 18:20 03:31 05:18 00:04 02:04 01:02
[45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [37 ] [43 ] [50 ] [100] [100] [54 ]Finish =8
9. Markel Hanimägi 01:47:08 11:27:16 06:10 88:04 96:44 98:47 103:48 107:08 01:47:08 5p
30877 Puiga PK VABA 06:10 81:54 08:40 02:03 05:01 03:20
[48 ] [42 ] [50 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =5
10. Aivo Erm 02:03:56 11:12:29 29:12 36:00 48:43 79:14 79:34 123:56 02:03:56 4p
33486 Tallinn VABA 29:12 06:48 12:43 30:31 00:20 44:22
[45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [36 ] [36 ]Finish =4
11. Marit Vaher 00:14:33 11:04:32 03:14 13:01 14:33 00:14:33 2p
23175 Tartu VABA 03:14 09:47 01:32
[55 ] [54 ]Finish =2
12. Mariliis Must 01:32:48 11:25:39 85:37 88:24 92:48 01:32:48 2p
25560 Mõniste PK VABA 85:37 02:47 04:24
[100] [44 ]Finish =2
13. Lisette Must 01:32:54 11:25:34 88:25 90:42 92:54 01:32:54 2p
30898 Mõniste PK VABA 88:25 02:17 02:12
[44 ] [100]Finish =2
14. Rinat Raisp 01:49:59 11:14:56 11:14 23:14 109:59 01:49:59 2p
33487 Talkur VABA 11:14 12:00 86:45
[45 ] [46 ]Finish =2
15. Rasmus Uibo 00:15:10 11:57:23 08:47 15:10 00:15:10 1p
24457 Peko VABA 08:47 06:23
[52 ]Finish =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:46:53 11:35:10 05:18 6 08:48 9 14:05 3 16:50 3 21:02 1 24:05 1 25:16 1 27:19 1 29:02 1 31:24 1 32:37 1 33:47 1 38:57 1 41:06 1 42:51 1 44:28 1 45:40 1 46:53 1 00:46:53
5140 Peko M21 05:18 6 03:30 13 05:17 1 02:45 1 04:12 1 03:03 1 01:11 1 02:03 2 01:43 1 02:22 1 01:13 1 01:10 5 05:10 2 02:09 1 01:45 8 01:37 1 01:12 3 01:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rain Eensaar 00:48:29 12:02:14 04:36 1 07:00 1 13:00 1 16:22 1 21:09 2 24:36 2 25:56 2 28:21 2 30:15 2 32:47 2 34:36 2 35:45 2 40:14 2 42:28 2 44:02 2 45:45 2 47:02 2 48:29 2 00:48:29
1144 EKJ SK M21 04:36 1 02:24 2 06:00 3 03:22 8 04:47 4 03:27 2 01:20 3 02:25 4 01:54 2 02:32 2 01:49 6 01:09 3 04:29 1 02:14 2 01:34 1 01:43 3 01:17 7 01:27 6
-00:42 -01:06 00:43 00:37 00:35 00:24 00:09 00:22 00:11 00:10 00:36 -00:01 -00:41 00:05 -00:11 00:06 00:05 00:14
3. Sander Mirme 00:52:25 11:41:09 05:06 5 07:54 4 14:32 5 17:39 5 22:22 4 26:23 4 28:06 3 30:33 3 32:37 3 35:21 3 37:39 3 38:47 3 44:19 3 46:41 3 48:17 3 50:00 3 51:10 3 52:25 3 00:52:25
8646 Võru M35 05:06 5 02:48 6 06:38 6 03:07 4 04:43 2 04:01 7 01:43 6 02:27 6 02:04 4 02:44 6 02:18 15 01:08 2 05:32 4 02:22 6 01:36 3 01:43 3 01:10 1 01:15 2
-00:12 -00:42 01:21 00:22 00:31 00:58 00:32 00:24 00:21 00:22 01:05 -00:02 00:22 00:13 -00:09 00:06 -00:02 00:02
4. Taavi Palo 00:53:36 11:39:59 05:23 7 08:38 6 15:51 8 18:57 7 23:40 5 27:39 5 29:27 5 31:52 5 34:02 5 36:37 5 38:51 5 40:00 5 45:34 5 47:55 5 49:30 5 51:11 5 52:21 5 53:36 4 00:53:36
28343 Võru SuKL M21 05:23 7 03:15 12 07:13 8 03:06 3 04:43 2 03:59 6 01:48 10 02:25 4 02:10 7 02:35 4 02:14 14 01:09 3 05:34 5 02:21 4 01:35 2 01:41 2 01:10 1 01:15 2
00:05 -00:15 01:56 00:21 00:31 00:56 00:37 00:22 00:27 00:13 01:01 -00:01 00:24 00:12 -00:10 00:04 -00:02 00:02
5. Mati Tiit 00:53:43 11:54:55 04:57 4 07:36 2 14:07 4 17:17 4 22:11 3 26:05 3 28:10 4 30:51 4 32:56 4 36:14 4 38:04 4 39:38 4 44:49 4 47:10 4 49:05 4 50:58 4 52:14 4 53:43 5 00:53:43
1326 Ilves M21 04:57 4 02:39 4 06:31 5 03:10 5 04:54 6 03:54 3 02:05 14 02:41 11 02:05 5 03:18 9 01:50 7 01:34 14 05:11 3 02:21 4 01:55 13 01:53 10 01:16 5 01:29 10
-00:21 -00:51 01:14 00:25 00:42 00:51 00:54 00:38 00:22 00:56 00:37 00:24 00:01 00:12 00:10 00:16 00:04 00:16
6. Tanel Mõttus 00:55:41 11:52:16 05:48 10 08:38 6 15:29 6 19:08 8 23:57 6 28:40 6 30:06 6 32:39 6 35:09 6 37:47 6 39:34 6 40:52 6 46:52 6 49:21 6 50:58 6 52:52 6 54:11 6 55:41 6 00:55:41
3446 Võru M21 05:48 10 02:50 7 06:51 7 03:39 9 04:49 5 04:43 11 01:26 5 02:33 9 02:30 10 02:38 5 01:47 5 01:18 9 06:00 8 02:29 9 01:37 5 01:54 12 01:19 8 01:30 11
00:30 -00:40 01:34 00:54 00:37 01:40 00:15 00:30 00:47 00:16 00:34 00:08 00:50 00:20 -00:08 00:17 00:07 00:17
7. Janek Kähr 00:59:59 11:33:46 05:37 9 07:58 5 19:14 10 22:35 10 28:30 9 32:24 8 34:51 8 37:31 8 39:37 8 42:49 7 44:56 8 46:06 8 51:45 8 54:00 7 55:37 7 57:26 7 58:42 7 59:59 7 00:59:59
25929 Kobras M35 05:37 9 02:21 1 11:16 15 03:21 7 05:55 9 03:54 3 02:27 19 02:40 10 02:06 6 03:12 7 02:07 12 01:10 5 05:39 7 02:15 3 01:37 5 01:49 8 01:16 5 01:17 5
00:19 -01:09 05:59 00:36 01:43 00:51 01:16 00:37 00:23 00:50 00:54 00:00 00:29 00:06 -00:08 00:12 00:04 00:04
8. Alar Kume 01:00:31 11:37:28 04:47 2 09:23 12 15:38 7 18:55 6 27:15 7 31:10 7 33:30 7 35:58 7 38:17 7 42:56 8 44:25 7 45:36 7 51:42 7 54:04 8 55:48 8 57:36 8 58:55 8 60:31 8 01:00:31
7521 Võru M21 04:47 2 04:36 16 06:15 4 03:17 6 08:20 17 03:55 5 02:20 18 02:28 8 02:19 9 04:39 14 01:29 3 01:11 7 06:06 9 02:22 6 01:44 7 01:48 6 01:19 8 01:36 13
-00:31 01:06 00:58 00:32 04:08 00:52 01:09 00:25 00:36 02:17 00:16 00:01 00:56 00:13 -00:01 00:11 00:07 00:23
9. Siim Klais 01:01:38 11:32:02 04:47 2 07:46 3 13:20 2 16:23 2 32:43 13 36:56 13 38:12 13 40:09 12 42:05 10 44:37 10 46:39 10 47:51 10 53:28 9 55:50 9 57:26 9 59:09 9 60:23 9 61:38 9 01:01:38
21845 Võru M21 04:47 2 02:59 9 05:34 2 03:03 2 16:20 20 04:13 8 01:16 2 01:57 1 01:56 3 02:32 2 02:02 10 01:12 8 05:37 6 02:22 6 01:36 3 01:43 3 01:14 4 01:15 2
-00:31 -00:31 00:17 00:18 12:08 01:10 00:05 -00:06 00:13 00:10 00:49 00:02 00:27 00:13 -00:09 00:06 00:02 00:02
10. Fred Needo 01:03:43 11:57:52 07:33 17 10:20 14 19:19 11 23:02 11 29:20 11 33:34 9 35:33 10 38:00 9 40:14 9 43:37 9 45:34 9 47:20 9 53:47 10 56:29 10 58:23 10 60:15 10 61:37 10 63:43 10 01:03:43
4135 Võru M35 07:33 17 02:47 5 08:59 12 03:43 10 06:18 10 04:14 9 01:59 13 02:27 6 02:14 8 03:23 11 01:57 9 01:46 19 06:27 10 02:42 13 01:54 12 01:52 9 01:22 11 02:06 19
02:15 -00:43 03:42 00:58 02:06 01:11 00:48 00:24 00:31 01:01 00:44 00:36 01:17 00:33 00:09 00:15 00:10 00:53
11. Vallo Vaher 01:07:08 11:07:36 06:39 13 11:31 16 19:39 12 23:42 12 29:05 10 33:41 11 35:58 11 39:35 11 42:05 10 45:17 11 47:22 11 48:51 11 56:20 11 59:23 11 61:38 11 63:43 11 65:21 11 67:08 11 01:07:08
2684 JOKA M21 06:39 13 04:52 17 08:08 9 04:03 13 05:23 7 04:36 10 02:17 17 03:37 18 02:30 10 03:12 7 02:05 11 01:29 11 07:29 15 03:03 15 02:15 16 02:05 17 01:38 16 01:47 16
01:21 01:22 02:51 01:18 01:11 01:33 01:06 01:34 00:47 00:50 00:52 00:19 02:19 00:54 00:30 00:28 00:26 00:34
12. Tõnis Jäädmaa 01:10:31 11:59:21 06:17 12 08:53 10 17:56 9 21:52 9 28:15 8 33:40 10 35:26 9 38:17 10 42:40 12 47:54 12 50:26 12 52:08 12 59:06 12 63:00 12 65:27 12 67:15 12 68:53 12 70:31 12 01:10:31
17966 Võru M18 06:17 12 02:36 3 09:03 13 03:56 12 06:23 11 05:25 13 01:46 7 02:51 12 04:23 19 05:14 16 02:32 18 01:42 16 06:58 12 03:54 19 02:27 19 01:48 6 01:38 16 01:38 14
00:59 -00:54 03:46 01:11 02:11 02:22 00:35 00:48 02:40 02:52 01:19 00:32 01:48 01:45 00:42 00:11 00:26 00:25
13. Raido Kiss 01:12:01 12:01:13 06:58 15 09:53 13 21:40 15 25:56 15 32:44 14 37:48 14 39:59 14 43:15 14 45:58 14 52:23 14 54:05 14 55:35 14 62:45 13 65:17 13 67:07 13 69:07 13 70:34 13 72:01 13 01:12:01
16678 Võru M21 06:58 15 02:55 8 11:47 18 04:16 16 06:48 14 05:04 12 02:11 16 03:16 16 02:43 14 06:25 18 01:42 4 01:30 12 07:10 14 02:32 10 01:50 9 02:00 14 01:27 12 01:27 6
01:40 -00:35 06:30 01:31 02:36 02:01 01:00 01:13 01:00 04:03 00:29 00:20 02:00 00:23 00:05 00:23 00:15 00:14
14. Kaspar Russak 01:15:02 11:47:27 08:13 18 12:20 17 20:33 14 24:37 14 30:02 12 35:39 12 37:00 12 41:53 13 44:34 13 49:02 13 51:11 13 52:34 13 63:58 15 66:39 14 68:59 14 71:14 14 73:11 14 75:02 14 01:15:02
4140 Võru M21 08:13 18 04:07 14 08:13 10 04:04 14 05:25 8 05:37 14 01:21 4 04:53 19 02:41 13 04:28 13 02:09 13 01:23 10 11:24 20 02:41 12 02:20 18 02:15 19 01:57 19 01:51 17
02:55 00:37 02:56 01:19 01:13 02:34 00:10 02:50 00:58 02:06 00:56 00:13 06:14 00:32 00:35 00:38 00:45 00:38
15. Ingmar Bert Sabre 01:15:32 11:43:34 05:55 11 09:06 11 22:20 17 28:34 18 35:14 17 40:58 17 43:08 16 46:39 16 49:22 16 52:51 15 54:45 15 56:16 15 63:45 14 67:01 15 69:37 15 71:40 15 73:33 15 75:32 15 01:15:32
16670 Võru M21 05:55 11 03:11 11 13:14 20 06:14 19 06:40 13 05:44 15 02:10 15 03:31 17 02:43 14 03:29 12 01:54 8 01:31 13 07:29 15 03:16 18 02:36 20 02:03 15 01:53 18 01:59 18
00:37 -00:19 07:57 03:29 02:28 02:41 00:59 01:28 01:00 01:07 00:41 00:21 02:19 01:07 00:51 00:26 00:41 00:46
16. Koit Kolsar 01:19:17 11:24:27 07:07 16 11:28 15 23:00 18 30:55 20 37:59 19 45:19 19 47:06 18 49:59 18 52:39 18 56:01 16 59:11 16 60:52 16 69:06 16 72:12 16 74:26 16 76:19 16 77:49 16 79:17 16 01:19:17
20534 Kobras M35 07:07 16 04:21 15 11:32 17 07:55 20 07:04 15 07:20 20 01:47 8 02:53 14 02:40 12 03:22 10 03:10 19 01:41 15 08:14 18 03:06 16 02:14 15 01:53 10 01:30 13 01:28 9
01:49 00:51 06:15 05:10 02:52 04:17 00:36 00:50 00:57 01:00 01:57 00:31 03:04 00:57 00:29 00:16 00:18 00:15
17. Raido Viks 01:21:39 11:17:19 06:43 14 12:40 18 25:00 20 30:01 19 37:17 18 43:20 18 45:13 17 48:16 17 51:22 17 56:36 17 60:42 17 63:49 18 71:39 17 74:26 17 76:18 17 78:35 17 80:05 17 81:39 17 01:21:39
13517 Võru M21 06:43 14 05:57 20 12:20 19 05:01 18 07:16 16 06:03 18 01:53 11 03:03 15 03:06 17 05:14 16 04:06 20 03:07 20 07:50 17 02:47 14 01:52 11 02:17 20 01:30 13 01:34 12
01:25 02:27 07:03 02:16 03:04 03:00 00:42 01:00 01:23 02:52 02:53 01:57 02:40 00:38 00:07 00:40 00:18 00:21
18. Marek Hussar 01:21:47 11:19:22 05:30 8 08:39 8 20:09 13 23:55 13 33:14 15 39:05 16 41:00 15 45:55 15 49:03 15 59:31 18 61:51 18 63:36 17 72:39 18 75:14 18 77:05 18 79:00 18 80:20 18 81:47 18 01:21:47
30797 Võru Biathlon M35 05:30 8 03:09 10 11:30 16 03:46 11 09:19 18 05:51 17 01:55 12 04:55 20 03:08 18 10:28 20 02:20 16 01:45 18 09:03 19 02:35 11 01:51 10 01:55 13 01:20 10 01:27 6
00:12 -00:21 06:13 01:01 05:07 02:48 00:44 02:52 01:25 08:06 01:07 00:35 03:53 00:26 00:06 00:18 00:08 00:14
19. Taavi Perv 01:24:09 11:01:56 08:24 19 13:49 19 22:08 16 26:50 16 33:16 16 39:01 15 49:43 19 51:58 19 54:54 19 64:28 20 65:47 20 66:54 20 73:41 20 76:51 19 78:46 19 80:54 19 82:29 19 84:09 19 01:24:09
15698 Võru M21 08:24 19 05:25 19 08:19 11 04:42 17 06:26 12 05:45 16 10:42 20 02:15 3 02:56 16 09:34 19 01:19 2 01:07 1 06:47 11 03:10 17 01:55 13 02:08 18 01:35 15 01:40 15
03:06 01:55 03:02 01:57 02:14 02:42 09:31 00:12 01:13 07:12 00:06 -00:03 01:37 01:01 00:10 00:31 00:23 00:27
20. Karel Kuragin 01:26:36 11:44:57 08:54 20 13:52 20 23:09 19 27:19 17 41:43 20 48:05 20 49:52 20 52:44 20 57:09 20 62:22 19 64:51 19 66:35 19 73:34 19 77:37 20 79:55 20 81:59 20 83:56 20 86:36 20 01:26:36
15707 Võru M18 08:54 20 04:58 18 09:17 14 04:10 15 14:24 19 06:22 19 01:47 8 02:52 13 04:25 20 05:13 15 02:29 17 01:44 17 06:59 13 04:03 20 02:18 17 02:04 16 01:57 19 02:40 20
03:36 01:28 04:00 01:25 10:12 03:19 00:36 00:49 02:42 02:51 01:16 00:34 01:49 01:54 00:33 00:27 00:45 01:27
Ideaalaeg : 04:36 02:21 05:17 02:45 04:12 03:03 01:11 01:57 01:43 02:22 01:13 01:07 04:29 02:09 01:34 01:37 01:10 01:13 00:43:59
#2 Rada (RADA2,EKSL_M,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Eleri Hirv 00:40:36 11:41:12 04:49 1 10:11 1 15:05 1 21:21 2 23:28 2 24:59 2 26:50 1 31:26 1 33:50 1 35:45 1 37:42 1 39:07 1 40:36 1 00:40:36
4238 Võru N21 04:49 1 05:22 2 04:54 1 06:16 7 02:07 10 01:31 3 01:51 1 04:36 2 02:24 1 01:55 2 01:57 3 01:25 2 01:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janek Orro 00:45:03 11:26:59 05:29 3 11:20 3 17:06 3 23:27 5 25:10 5 26:57 5 29:29 3 34:22 2 37:22 2 39:45 2 41:53 2 43:28 2 45:03 2 00:45:03
5929 Võru M45 05:29 3 05:51 5 05:46 8 06:21 8 01:43 6 01:47 10 02:32 7 04:53 3 03:00 6 02:23 13 02:08 4 01:35 5 01:35 4
00:40 00:29 00:52 00:05 -00:24 00:16 00:41 00:17 00:36 00:28 00:11 00:10 00:06
3. Silja Olesk 00:45:18 11:54:36 06:41 11 12:08 6 17:43 6 24:40 6 26:19 6 27:46 6 29:55 5 35:07 4 37:51 4 39:54 3 42:02 3 43:37 3 45:18 3 00:45:18
5691 Kobras N21 06:41 11 05:27 4 05:35 6 06:57 11 01:39 3 01:27 1 02:09 2 05:12 4 02:44 3 02:03 3 02:08 4 01:35 5 01:41 9
01:52 00:05 00:41 00:41 -00:28 -00:04 00:18 00:36 00:20 00:08 00:11 00:10 00:12
4. Mall Alev 00:45:54 11:58:28 05:39 4 12:08 6 17:36 5 23:26 4 25:04 4 26:46 4 29:20 2 34:36 3 37:45 3 40:19 4 42:28 4 44:13 4 45:54 4 00:45:54
1624 Võru N35 05:39 4 06:29 7 05:28 4 05:50 4 01:38 2 01:42 8 02:34 8 05:16 5 03:09 8 02:34 18 02:09 7 01:45 12 01:41 9
00:50 01:07 00:34 -00:26 -00:29 00:11 00:43 00:40 00:45 00:39 00:12 00:20 00:12
5. Valeri Kuragin 00:48:47 11:45:42 06:13 6 12:07 5 17:06 3 23:08 3 24:40 3 26:20 3 33:37 8 38:59 5 42:13 7 43:50 5 45:45 5 47:16 5 48:47 5 00:48:47
16456 Võru M45 06:13 6 05:54 6 04:59 2 06:02 6 01:32 1 01:40 6 07:17 27 05:22 6 03:14 11 01:37 1 01:55 2 01:31 4 01:31 2
01:24 00:32 00:05 -00:14 -00:35 00:09 05:26 00:46 00:50 -00:18 -00:02 00:06 00:02
6. Rein Zaitsev 00:50:09 11:49:16 09:12 21 15:52 19 21:34 12 27:33 9 29:31 9 31:11 8 33:23 6 39:00 6 42:01 5 44:16 7 46:35 7 48:15 6 50:09 6 00:50:09
493 Peko M45 09:12 21 06:40 8 05:42 7 05:59 5 01:58 9 01:40 6 02:12 4 05:37 7 03:01 7 02:15 10 02:19 14 01:40 10 01:54 15
04:23 01:18 00:48 -00:17 -00:09 00:09 00:21 01:01 00:37 00:20 00:22 00:15 00:25
7. Daniel Vasser 00:50:25 11:33:04 08:14 19 14:54 14 20:24 9 27:02 8 29:27 8 31:13 9 33:23 6 39:05 7 42:03 6 44:14 6 46:27 6 48:37 7 50:25 7 00:50:25
9765 Kobras EKSL_M 08:14 19 06:40 8 05:30 5 06:38 9 02:25 16 01:46 9 02:10 3 05:42 8 02:58 5 02:11 8 02:13 10 02:10 25 01:48 13
03:25 01:18 00:36 00:22 00:18 00:15 00:19 01:06 00:34 00:16 00:16 00:45 00:19
8. Ülle Hollo 00:52:37 11:55:45 07:07 13 14:16 11 20:22 8 25:59 7 27:49 7 29:40 7 35:54 9 42:08 8 44:56 8 47:01 8 49:15 8 51:00 8 52:37 8 00:52:37
15275 Võru N35 07:07 13 07:09 12 06:06 9 05:37 3 01:50 8 01:51 11 06:14 25 06:14 13 02:48 4 02:05 5 02:14 11 01:45 12 01:37 6
02:18 01:47 01:12 -00:39 -00:17 00:20 04:23 01:38 00:24 00:10 00:17 00:20 00:08
9. Andy Karjus 00:55:42 11:57:11 06:34 9 14:13 10 21:23 11 29:40 12 31:57 11 34:14 12 37:00 11 43:07 9 46:20 9 48:49 9 51:28 9 53:38 9 55:42 9 00:55:42
6043 Võru M45 06:34 9 07:39 17 07:10 12 08:17 17 02:17 12 02:17 18 02:46 10 06:07 12 03:13 10 02:29 15 02:39 25 02:10 25 02:04 21
01:45 02:17 02:16 02:01 00:10 00:46 00:55 01:31 00:49 00:34 00:42 00:45 00:35
10. Mart Külvik 00:56:47 11:37:12 05:20 2 10:41 2 15:48 2 20:21 1 22:06 1 24:21 1 29:33 4 47:11 13 49:51 12 51:59 12 53:50 11 55:10 11 56:47 10 00:56:47
6770 Obinitsa M45 05:20 2 05:21 1 05:07 3 04:33 1 01:45 7 02:15 16 05:12 24 17:38 32 02:40 2 02:08 6 01:51 1 01:20 1 01:37 6
00:31 -00:01 00:13 -01:43 -00:22 00:44 03:21 13:02 00:16 00:13 -00:06 -00:05 00:08
11. Raul Olesk 00:56:49 11:53:03 07:55 18 15:12 16 22:05 13 29:16 10 31:51 10 33:55 11 36:45 10 43:26 10 47:22 10 49:56 10 52:30 10 54:39 10 56:49 11 00:56:49
2012 Kobras M45 07:55 18 07:17 14 06:53 11 07:11 12 02:35 18 02:04 14 02:50 12 06:41 15 03:56 20 02:34 18 02:34 22 02:09 24 02:10 24
03:06 01:55 01:59 00:55 00:28 00:33 00:59 02:05 01:32 00:39 00:37 00:44 00:41
12. Eero Joonas 00:57:48 11:50:54 07:45 17 14:51 12 22:05 13 32:03 15 33:44 14 35:22 13 39:42 13 45:48 11 49:16 11 51:45 11 54:10 12 55:48 12 57:48 12 00:57:48
3449 Võru M45 07:45 17 07:06 10 07:14 13 09:58 23 01:41 4 01:38 5 04:20 20 06:06 11 03:28 16 02:29 15 02:25 16 01:38 8 02:00 17
02:56 01:44 02:20 03:42 -00:26 00:07 02:29 01:30 01:04 00:34 00:28 00:13 00:31
13. Raul Kangur 00:59:37 12:04:15 05:56 5 11:22 4 20:05 7 29:26 11 32:11 12 33:46 10 43:24 17 47:59 15 51:14 15 53:45 15 55:57 14 57:32 13 59:37 13 00:59:37
1938 Peko M45 05:56 5 05:26 3 08:43 18 09:21 22 02:45 23 01:35 4 09:38 29 04:35 1 03:15 12 02:31 17 02:12 9 01:35 5 02:05 22
01:07 00:04 03:49 03:05 00:38 00:04 07:47 -00:01 00:51 00:36 00:15 00:10 00:36
14. Janely Aasa 00:59:50 11:52:12 06:13 6 13:19 8 20:40 10 30:48 13 32:29 13 39:14 17 42:00 15 47:51 14 51:02 14 53:26 14 55:52 13 57:48 14 59:50 14 00:59:50
3473 Võru N21 06:13 6 07:06 10 07:21 14 10:08 24 01:41 4 06:45 30 02:46 10 05:51 10 03:11 9 02:24 14 02:26 17 01:56 20 02:02 20
01:24 01:44 02:27 03:52 -00:26 05:14 00:55 01:15 00:47 00:29 00:29 00:31 00:33
15. Anti Parik 01:01:26 11:15:36 10:50 23 19:24 24 25:41 18 32:54 16 35:31 16 37:30 15 40:35 14 46:24 12 49:58 13 53:10 13 56:13 15 58:24 15 61:26 15 01:01:26
2984 Otepää M45 10:50 23 08:34 22 06:17 10 07:13 13 02:37 19 01:59 13 03:05 15 05:49 9 03:34 18 03:12 26 03:03 29 02:11 28 03:02 31
06:01 03:12 01:23 00:57 00:30 00:28 01:14 01:13 01:10 01:17 01:06 00:46 01:33
16. Helina Kolsar 01:01:35 11:25:10 07:20 15 15:19 18 25:23 17 32:59 17 36:27 17 38:46 16 42:40 16 50:10 16 53:36 16 55:40 16 57:55 16 59:50 16 61:35 16 01:01:35
19535 Kobras N35 07:20 15 07:59 18 10:04 21 07:36 15 03:28 26 02:19 19 03:54 18 07:30 18 03:26 13 02:04 4 02:15 13 01:55 19 01:45 12
02:31 02:37 05:10 01:20 01:21 00:48 02:03 02:54 01:02 00:09 00:18 00:30 00:16
17. Kaspar Mill 01:04:42 11:46:12 07:42 16 14:53 13 23:21 16 31:20 14 34:13 15 36:08 14 38:30 12 53:37 18 57:06 17 59:14 17 61:22 17 63:00 17 64:42 17 01:04:42
27357 Võru M16 07:42 16 07:11 13 08:28 17 07:59 16 02:53 24 01:55 12 02:22 6 15:07 31 03:29 17 02:08 6 02:08 4 01:38 8 01:42 11
02:53 01:49 03:34 01:43 00:46 00:24 00:31 10:31 01:05 00:13 00:11 00:13 00:13
18. Aare Huik 01:09:02 11:47:18 11:21 24 18:53 23 28:52 20 36:16 18 38:33 18 40:48 18 45:41 18 52:39 17 57:07 18 60:34 18 63:50 18 66:17 18 69:02 18 01:09:02
483 Võru M45 11:21 24 07:32 16 09:59 20 07:24 14 02:17 12 02:15 16 04:53 22 06:58 16 04:28 23 03:27 30 03:16 31 02:27 31 02:45 30
06:32 02:10 05:05 01:08 00:10 00:44 03:02 02:22 02:04 01:32 01:19 01:02 01:16
19. Juho Joonas 01:10:00 11:41:47 12:58 27 22:08 27 33:15 25 41:38 23 44:00 21 46:22 21 51:16 23 57:39 19 61:43 19 64:01 19 66:46 19 68:27 19 70:00 19 01:10:00
17228 Võru M45 12:58 27 09:10 27 11:07 24 08:23 18 02:22 15 02:22 22 04:54 23 06:23 14 04:04 21 02:18 11 02:45 26 01:41 11 01:33 3
08:09 03:48 06:13 02:07 00:15 00:51 03:03 01:47 01:40 00:23 00:48 00:16 00:04
20. Ethel Eensaar 01:13:26 12:01:01 07:10 14 15:15 17 29:09 21 39:39 20 43:18 20 46:06 20 48:59 19 58:33 20 64:07 21 67:10 21 69:42 21 71:36 20 73:26 20 01:13:26
14222 Varstu N21 07:10 14 08:05 19 13:54 27 10:30 25 03:39 29 02:48 25 02:53 14 09:34 25 05:34 27 03:03 23 02:32 20 01:54 18 01:50 14
02:21 02:43 09:00 04:14 01:32 01:17 01:02 04:58 03:10 01:08 00:35 00:29 00:21
21. Sairos Hõrak 01:13:36 12:00:00 06:32 8 13:54 9 37:36 26 42:54 24 45:07 24 47:18 23 49:39 20 61:02 23 65:53 23 68:06 22 70:35 22 72:01 22 73:36 21 01:13:36
7706 Võru M45 06:32 8 07:22 15 23:42 31 05:18 2 02:13 11 02:11 15 02:21 5 11:23 29 04:51 24 02:13 9 02:29 19 01:26 3 01:35 4
01:43 02:00 18:48 -00:58 00:06 00:40 00:30 06:47 02:27 00:18 00:32 00:01 00:06
22. Epp Voitka 01:13:57 11:44:13 14:33 29 23:56 28 31:59 24 40:34 21 44:22 22 47:17 22 50:59 22 58:44 21 63:06 20 66:12 20 69:19 20 71:44 21 73:57 22 01:13:57
16421 Võru N35 14:33 29 09:23 28 08:03 16 08:35 19 03:48 30 02:55 26 03:42 17 07:45 20 04:22 22 03:06 25 03:07 30 02:25 30 02:13 25
09:44 04:01 03:09 02:19 01:41 01:24 01:51 03:09 01:58 01:11 01:10 01:00 00:44
23. Kadri Visnap 01:16:05 11:59:26 08:39 20 16:54 21 30:43 22 41:24 22 44:58 23 47:44 24 50:36 21 60:12 22 65:46 22 68:50 23 71:24 23 73:36 23 76:05 23 01:16:05
28341 Võru N35 08:39 20 08:15 20 13:49 26 10:41 26 03:34 28 02:46 23 02:52 13 09:36 26 05:34 27 03:04 24 02:34 22 02:12 29 02:29 28
03:50 02:53 08:55 04:25 01:27 01:15 01:01 05:00 03:10 01:09 00:37 00:47 01:00
24. Matti Betlem 01:18:41 11:30:46 06:56 12 16:05 20 31:41 23 38:34 19 41:12 19 44:43 19 56:37 25 65:02 25 68:51 24 72:04 24 74:31 24 76:41 24 78:41 24 01:18:41
1859 JOKA EKSL_M 06:56 12 09:09 26 15:36 28 06:53 10 02:38 21 03:31 28 11:54 32 08:25 21 03:49 19 03:13 27 02:27 18 02:10 25 02:00 17
02:07 03:47 10:42 00:37 00:31 02:00 10:03 03:49 01:25 01:18 00:30 00:45 00:31
25. Eveli Misnik 01:19:06 11:01:14 09:28 22 18:17 22 27:53 19 45:09 26 47:29 26 53:24 25 56:35 24 64:16 24 69:17 25 72:36 25 75:13 25 77:06 25 79:06 25 01:19:06
25577 Võru N35 09:28 22 08:49 24 09:36 19 17:16 29 02:20 14 05:55 29 03:11 16 07:41 19 05:01 25 03:19 28 02:37 24 01:53 16 02:00 17
04:39 03:27 04:42 11:00 00:13 04:24 01:20 03:05 02:37 01:24 00:40 00:28 00:31
26. Anne-Liis Tuusis 01:22:29 11:26:33 11:41 25 20:15 25 42:03 29 50:39 27 53:16 27 56:03 26 58:37 26 65:53 26 73:46 26 76:36 26 78:47 26 80:49 26 82:29 26 01:22:29
31300 Võru N21 11:41 25 08:34 22 21:48 30 08:36 20 02:37 19 02:47 24 02:34 8 07:16 17 07:53 30 02:50 21 02:11 8 02:02 23 01:40 8
06:52 03:12 16:54 02:20 00:30 01:16 00:43 02:40 05:29 00:55 00:14 00:37 00:11
27. Martin Viljasaar 01:35:18 11:13:59 06:39 10 14:56 15 22:30 15 44:13 25 46:38 25 64:31 29 73:23 28 82:47 28 86:14 27 88:48 27 91:11 27 93:09 27 95:18 27 01:35:18
22061 VKÜ EKSL_M 06:39 10 08:17 21 07:34 15 21:43 32 02:25 16 17:53 32 08:52 28 09:24 24 03:27 14 02:34 18 02:23 15 01:58 22 02:09 23
01:50 02:55 02:40 15:27 00:18 16:22 07:01 04:48 01:03 00:39 00:26 00:33 00:40
28. Mareli Vaher 01:35:48 11:05:02 12:01 26 30:47 31 42:41 30 55:15 28 57:53 28 61:04 27 70:48 27 81:15 27 86:25 28 89:24 28 91:57 28 93:54 28 95:48 28 01:35:48
16072 Katoliku N18 12:01 26 18:46 32 11:54 25 12:34 28 02:38 21 03:11 27 09:44 30 10:27 27 05:10 26 02:59 22 02:33 21 01:57 21 01:54 15
07:12 13:24 07:00 06:18 00:31 01:40 07:53 05:51 02:46 01:04 00:36 00:32 00:25
29. Madis Haug 01:37:10 11:36:00 13:00 28 22:06 26 48:33 31 57:33 29 60:37 29 62:05 28 73:51 29 85:04 29 88:31 29 90:53 29 93:07 29 94:55 29 97:10 29 01:37:10
18049 Võru M45 13:00 28 09:06 25 26:27 32 09:00 21 03:04 25 01:28 2 11:46 31 11:13 28 03:27 14 02:22 12 02:14 11 01:48 14 02:15 27
08:11 03:44 21:33 02:44 00:57 -00:03 09:55 06:37 01:03 00:27 00:17 00:23 00:46
30. Katre Palo 02:00:54 11:35:22 23:53 32 35:50 32 53:49 32 66:20 32 69:53 30 79:34 30 86:29 30 99:34 32 106:05 30 110:24 30 114:45 30 117:43 30 120:54 30 02:00:54
15367 Võru N35 23:53 32 11:57 31 17:59 29 12:31 27 03:33 27 09:41 31 06:55 26 13:05 30 06:31 29 04:19 32 04:21 32 02:58 32 03:11 32
19:04 06:35 13:05 06:15 01:26 08:10 05:04 08:29 04:07 02:24 02:24 01:33 01:42
31. Argo Purv 02:02:42 11:17:10 17:41 30 27:20 29 37:50 27 58:11 30 81:28 31 83:49 31 88:15 31 96:53 30 111:46 31 115:27 31 118:14 31 120:04 31 122:42 31 02:02:42
27713 VKÜ EKSL_M 17:41 30 09:39 29 10:30 22 20:21 30 23:17 32 02:21 21 04:26 21 08:38 22 14:53 32 03:41 31 02:47 27 01:50 15 02:38 29
12:52 04:17 05:36 14:05 21:10 00:50 02:35 04:02 12:29 01:46 00:50 00:25 01:09
32. Jorgen Liiv 02:03:52 11:15:42 19:07 31 28:55 30 39:29 28 59:54 31 83:03 32 85:23 32 89:40 32 98:34 31 113:26 32 116:52 32 119:46 32 121:39 32 123:52 32 02:03:52
33484 Talkur EKSL_M 19:07 31 09:48 30 10:34 23 20:25 31 23:09 31 02:20 20 04:17 19 08:54 23 14:52 31 03:26 29 02:54 28 01:53 16 02:13 25
14:18 04:26 05:40 14:09 21:02 00:49 02:26 04:18 12:28 01:31 00:57 00:28 00:44
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 05:21 04:54 04:33 01:32 01:27 01:51 04:35 02:24 01:37 01:51 01:20 01:29 00:37:43
#3 Rada (RADA3,EKSL_N,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. Chris Marcus Krahv 00:26:05 11:37:40 02:03 1 07:06 1 11:55 1 15:19 1 16:27 1 19:02 1 20:20 1 23:16 1 24:40 1 26:05 1 00:26:05
20809 Otepää M14 02:03 1 05:03 1 04:49 1 03:24 1 01:08 1 02:35 1 01:18 1 02:56 20 01:24 1 01:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Tolm 00:35:28 11:48:38 03:43 8 10:57 5 16:47 3 21:23 3 23:18 3 26:35 2 30:26 3 31:34 2 33:31 2 35:28 2 00:35:28
2599 Võru M60 03:43 8 07:14 7 05:50 3 04:36 3 01:55 13 03:17 3 03:51 6 01:08 3 01:57 7 01:57 6
01:40 02:11 01:01 01:12 00:47 00:42 02:33 -01:48 00:33 00:32
3. Kadri Parts 00:35:42 11:52:21 04:00 10 13:08 9 18:37 6 22:21 4 23:37 4 26:55 4 29:39 2 31:35 3 33:38 3 35:42 3 00:35:42
10194 Võru N45 04:00 10 09:08 10 05:29 2 03:44 2 01:16 2 03:18 4 02:44 3 01:56 17 02:03 11 02:04 10
01:57 04:05 00:40 00:20 00:08 00:43 01:26 -01:00 00:39 00:39
4. Erika Joonas 00:36:01 11:50:11 03:15 2 10:17 3 16:37 2 21:14 2 22:35 2 26:36 3 30:49 4 31:59 4 33:58 4 36:01 4 00:36:01
359 Võru N45 03:15 2 07:02 5 06:20 6 04:37 4 01:21 4 04:01 7 04:13 7 01:10 4 01:59 10 02:03 9
01:12 01:59 01:31 01:13 00:13 01:26 02:55 -01:46 00:35 00:38
5. Rein Lani 00:38:54 11:18:30 05:34 14 11:50 7 17:42 5 24:10 6 25:57 6 30:37 6 34:18 6 35:19 6 37:05 6 38:54 5 00:38:54
21266 Võru M60 05:34 14 06:16 3 05:52 4 06:28 12 01:47 8 04:40 12 03:41 5 01:01 1 01:46 3 01:49 3
03:31 01:13 01:03 03:04 00:39 02:05 02:23 -01:55 00:22 00:24
6. Kaie Konsap 00:39:11 11:25:31 03:22 4 09:32 2 17:28 4 22:42 5 24:29 5 28:47 5 33:45 5 34:50 5 36:45 5 39:11 6 00:39:11
4499 Võru N45 03:22 4 06:10 2 07:56 9 05:14 6 01:47 8 04:18 10 04:58 12 01:05 2 01:55 5 02:26 14
01:19 01:07 03:07 01:50 00:39 01:43 03:40 -01:51 00:31 01:01
7. Toomas Kibena 00:40:50 11:47:33 04:50 13 11:55 8 20:25 8 26:37 8 28:11 8 31:12 7 35:36 7 36:58 7 38:55 7 40:50 7 00:40:50
30587 Võru RADA3 04:50 13 07:05 6 08:30 12 06:12 10 01:34 5 03:01 2 04:24 9 01:22 8 01:57 7 01:55 4
02:47 02:02 03:41 02:48 00:26 00:26 03:06 -01:34 00:33 00:30
8. Mati Külaase 00:44:02 11:36:12 03:29 5 14:59 10 21:52 9 27:39 9 29:27 9 34:14 9 38:49 8 40:05 8 42:01 8 44:02 8 00:44:02
3685 Võru M60 03:29 5 11:30 11 06:53 7 05:47 8 01:48 10 04:47 13 04:35 10 01:16 7 01:56 6 02:01 8
01:26 06:27 02:04 02:23 00:40 02:12 03:17 -01:40 00:32 00:36
9. Ilvi Vare 00:45:41 11:14:41 03:41 7 11:06 6 19:19 7 25:10 7 27:00 7 32:47 8 39:08 9 40:38 9 43:32 9 45:41 9 00:45:41
3715 West EKSL_N 03:41 7 07:25 8 08:13 10 05:51 9 01:50 12 05:47 15 06:21 17 01:30 10 02:54 17 02:09 11
01:38 02:22 03:24 02:27 00:42 03:12 05:03 -01:26 01:30 00:44
10. Heli Haug 00:46:49 11:17:27 03:51 9 17:24 14 24:50 12 30:02 10 31:45 10 35:59 10 40:51 10 42:04 10 44:14 10 46:49 10 00:46:49
3714 Võru EKSL_N 03:51 9 13:33 14 07:26 8 05:12 5 01:43 6 04:14 8 04:52 11 01:13 6 02:10 12 02:35 15
01:48 08:30 02:37 01:48 00:35 01:39 03:34 -01:43 00:46 01:10
11. Emma Joonas 00:48:37 11:42:37 04:07 11 15:38 11 23:56 11 31:31 11 33:14 11 37:32 11 43:23 11 44:52 11 46:42 11 48:37 11 00:48:37
16499 Võru N16 04:07 11 11:31 12 08:18 11 07:35 16 01:43 6 04:18 10 05:51 14 01:29 9 01:50 4 01:55 4
02:04 06:28 03:29 04:11 00:35 01:43 04:33 -01:27 00:26 00:30
12. Pille Illak 00:53:52 11:32:12 04:32 12 17:38 15 26:39 13 32:52 12 35:25 12 41:13 12 46:48 12 48:44 12 51:16 12 53:52 12 00:53:52
957 Otepää N45 04:32 12 13:06 13 09:01 13 06:13 11 02:33 16 05:48 16 05:35 13 01:56 17 02:32 15 02:36 17
02:29 08:03 04:12 02:49 01:25 03:13 04:17 -01:00 01:08 01:11
13. Inge Joonas 00:55:08 11:33:26 03:17 3 17:23 13 23:33 10 41:07 13 42:24 13 46:15 13 49:34 13 51:12 13 53:10 13 55:08 13 00:55:08
2168 Võru N45 03:17 3 14:06 15 06:10 5 17:34 20 01:17 3 03:51 6 03:19 4 01:38 12 01:58 9 01:58 7
01:14 09:03 01:21 14:10 00:09 01:16 02:01 -01:18 00:34 00:33
14. Kalev Õunsaar 01:11:07 11:38:19 03:36 6 10:35 4 49:37 17 55:08 17 56:57 17 61:14 14 65:33 14 66:43 14 68:57 14 71:07 14 01:11:07
11216 Otepää M60 03:36 6 06:59 4 39:02 19 05:31 7 01:49 11 04:17 9 04:19 8 01:10 4 02:14 13 02:10 12
01:33 01:56 34:13 02:07 00:41 01:42 03:01 -01:46 00:50 00:45
15. Kevin Kasak 01:16:02 10:56:07 07:50 18 28:28 17 40:14 14 49:17 14 54:15 14 62:17 15 69:26 15 71:09 15 73:37 15 76:02 15 01:16:02
25486 Võru M14 07:50 18 20:38 17 11:46 16 09:03 17 04:58 18 08:02 18 07:09 20 01:43 14 02:28 14 02:25 13
05:47 15:35 06:57 05:39 03:50 05:27 05:51 -01:13 01:04 01:00
16. Kersti Saal 01:17:09 10:55:59 07:49 17 28:43 18 40:16 15 49:20 15 54:18 15 62:50 17 69:38 17 71:23 16 74:26 16 77:09 16 01:17:09
33446 Võru RADA3 07:49 17 20:54 18 11:33 15 09:04 19 04:58 18 08:32 20 06:48 18 01:45 15 03:03 19 02:43 18
05:46 15:51 06:44 05:40 03:50 05:57 05:30 -01:11 01:39 01:18
17. Daisy Anton 01:17:17 10:55:52 07:42 16 28:55 19 40:26 16 49:29 16 54:27 16 62:49 16 69:37 16 71:25 17 74:42 17 77:17 17 01:17:17
25487 Varstu RADA3 07:42 16 21:13 19 11:31 14 09:03 17 04:58 18 08:22 19 06:48 18 01:48 16 03:17 20 02:35 15
05:39 16:10 06:42 05:39 03:50 05:47 05:30 -01:08 01:53 01:10
18. Rudolf Mürk 01:28:54 11:43:05 07:34 15 23:16 16 59:45 18 66:58 18 69:48 18 74:55 18 81:07 18 82:48 18 85:43 18 88:54 18 01:28:54
1064 Võru M60 07:34 15 15:42 16 36:29 18 07:13 14 02:50 17 05:07 14 06:12 16 01:41 13 02:55 18 03:11 19
05:31 10:39 31:40 03:49 01:42 02:32 04:54 -01:15 01:31 01:46
19. Laur-Rogert Sulg 01:32:13 11:31:25 08:41 19 17:22 12 71:20 19 78:25 19 80:44 19 84:08 19 86:35 19 88:50 19 90:29 19 92:13 19 01:32:13
20807 Otepää M14 08:41 19 08:41 9 53:58 20 07:05 13 02:19 14 03:24 5 02:27 2 02:15 19 01:39 2 01:44 2
06:38 03:38 49:09 03:41 01:11 00:49 01:09 -00:41 00:15 00:19
20. Monika Matsina 01:59:58 11:12:14 29:47 20 55:30 20 90:42 20 97:56 20 100:23 20 106:11 20 112:17 20 113:50 20 116:42 20 119:58 20 01:59:58
32844 Talkur EKSL_N 29:47 20 25:43 20 35:12 17 07:14 15 02:27 15 05:48 16 06:06 15 01:33 11 02:52 16 03:16 20
27:44 20:40 30:23 03:50 01:19 03:13 04:48 -01:23 01:28 01:51
Ideaalaeg : 02:03 05:03 04:49 03:24 01:08 02:35 01:18 01:01 01:24 01:25 00:24:10
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. Märt Viidu 00:16:45 11:34:01 04:16 2 08:02 2 12:00 2 13:07 1 15:10 1 16:45 1 00:16:45
27692 Haanja PK M12 04:16 2 03:46 2 03:58 4 01:07 4 02:03 4 01:35 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lukas Siegert 00:16:57 11:46:44 04:41 3 08:45 3 12:38 3 13:40 3 15:16 2 16:57 2 00:16:57
18422 Vastseliina SK M12 04:41 3 04:04 4 03:53 2 01:02 2 01:36 1 01:41 4
00:25 00:18 -00:05 -00:05 -00:27 00:06
3. Audun Palo 00:18:27 11:38:59 03:52 1 07:55 1 11:01 1 13:13 2 16:55 3 18:27 3 00:18:27
17786 Võru M12 03:52 1 04:03 3 03:06 1 02:12 12 03:42 12 01:32 1
-00:24 00:17 -00:52 01:05 01:39 -00:03
4. Hugo Rüütli 00:19:35 11:19:12 04:47 5 09:06 4 14:47 5 16:06 4 17:52 4 19:35 4 00:19:35
24151 Haanja PK M12 04:47 5 04:19 6 05:41 9 01:19 7 01:46 2 01:43 6
00:31 00:33 01:43 00:12 -00:17 00:08
5. Uku Joonas 00:20:19 11:37:49 08:37 11 11:37 9 15:30 6 16:27 5 18:38 5 20:19 5 00:20:19
24065 Võru M12 08:37 11 03:00 1 03:53 2 00:57 1 02:11 5 01:41 4
04:21 -00:46 -00:05 -00:10 00:08 00:06
6. Marta Joonas 00:21:06 11:39:43 05:53 7 09:59 5 14:17 4 16:45 6 19:09 6 21:06 6 00:21:06
16899 Võru N14 05:53 7 04:06 5 04:18 5 02:28 13 02:24 8 01:57 7
01:37 00:20 00:20 01:21 00:21 00:22
7. Melani Väits 00:21:46 11:55:09 04:45 4 10:58 7 16:19 7 17:35 7 19:31 7 21:46 7 00:21:46
24006 Võru N14 04:45 4 06:13 12 05:21 7 01:16 5 01:56 3 02:15 8
00:29 02:27 01:23 00:09 -00:07 00:40
8. Karl-Markus Janno 00:21:52 11:31:03 06:52 10 11:15 8 16:42 8 18:02 8 20:13 8 21:52 8 00:21:52
30592 Võru M12 06:52 10 04:23 7 05:27 8 01:20 8 02:11 5 01:39 3
02:36 00:37 01:29 00:13 00:08 00:04
9. Eva Piirisild 00:23:21 11:27:18 15:42 15 23:21 15 00:23:21
16455 Võru Suusaklubi N12 15:42 15 07:39 14
11:26 03:53
10. Mariann Zernant 00:24:19 11:48:03 05:59 8 13:20 11 17:46 10 19:10 10 21:29 10 24:19 9 00:24:19
13655 Ilves N12 05:59 8 07:21 13 04:26 6 01:24 9 02:19 7 02:50 11
01:43 03:35 00:28 00:17 00:16 01:15
11. Viktoria Misnik 00:24:45 11:00:17 05:25 6 10:04 6 17:19 9 18:21 9 21:09 9 24:45 10 00:24:45
25576 Võru N14 05:25 6 04:39 8 07:15 13 01:02 2 02:48 9 03:36 14
01:09 00:53 03:17 -00:05 00:45 02:01
12. Reigo Keem 00:25:49 11:49:14 06:29 9 12:18 10 18:10 11 19:28 11 23:18 11 25:49 11 00:25:49
24478 Peko M12 06:29 9 05:49 10 05:52 10 01:18 6 03:50 13 02:31 10
02:13 02:03 01:54 00:11 01:47 00:56
13. Mirtel Vaher 00:31:20 11:05:13 11:05 12 16:46 12 22:47 12 25:26 12 28:53 12 31:20 12 00:31:20
16073 Katoliku SK N12 11:05 12 05:41 9 06:01 11 02:39 14 03:27 10 02:27 9
06:49 01:55 02:03 01:32 01:24 00:52
14. Heli Viks 00:38:51 11:16:30 16:28 17 22:38 14 29:18 13 31:12 13 35:29 13 38:51 13 00:38:51
5017 Võru N60 16:28 17 06:10 11 06:40 12 01:54 10 04:17 15 03:22 13
12:12 02:24 02:42 00:47 02:14 01:47
15. Helle Mürk 00:42:52 11:33:49 12:16 13 21:13 13 31:08 14 33:18 14 38:29 14 42:52 14 00:42:52
740 Võru N60 12:16 13 08:57 15 09:55 15 02:10 11 05:11 16 04:23 16
08:00 05:11 05:57 01:03 03:08 02:48
16. Merje Schmidt 00:51:06 11:11:51 15:20 14 30:25 16 40:09 15 44:12 15 47:49 15 51:06 15 00:51:06
33483 Kaar RADA4 15:20 14 15:05 17 09:44 14 04:03 16 03:37 11 03:17 12
11:04 11:19 05:46 02:56 01:34 01:42
17. Albina Kalvik 00:53:18 11:11:20 16:02 16 30:53 17 42:35 16 45:14 16 49:28 16 53:18 16 00:53:18
33447 Talkur RADA4 16:02 16 14:51 16 11:42 16 02:39 14 04:14 14 03:50 15
11:46 11:05 07:44 01:32 02:11 02:15
Ideaalaeg : 03:52 03:00 03:06 00:57 01:36 01:32 00:14:03
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. Erik Marten Zernant 00:07:52 11:44:46 02:05 1 03:28 1 05:59 1 07:15 1 07:52 1 00:07:52
18019 Ilves M10 02:05 1 01:23 1 02:31 1 01:16 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Ruthe 00:10:45 11:31:45 03:01 4 05:11 4 08:19 2 09:51 2 10:45 2 00:10:45
24148 Kääpa PK N10 03:01 4 02:10 3 03:08 4 01:32 2 00:54 3
00:56 00:47 00:37 00:16 00:17
3. Kirke Keem 00:11:50 11:53:45 02:43 3 04:33 2 08:49 4 10:46 3 11:50 3 00:11:50
26278 Peko N10 02:43 3 01:50 2 04:16 6 01:57 4 01:04 5
00:38 00:27 01:45 00:41 00:27
4. Aleks Siegert 00:13:18 11:46:35 04:01 6 06:17 5 09:17 5 12:24 5 13:18 4 00:13:18
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 04:01 6 02:16 6 03:00 2 03:07 6 00:54 3
01:56 00:53 00:29 01:51 00:17
5. Kristelle Torn 00:13:23 11:09:52 02:38 2 04:56 3 08:43 3 12:15 4 13:23 5 00:13:23
27352 Vastseliina SK N10 02:38 2 02:18 7 03:47 5 03:32 7 01:08 7
00:33 00:55 01:16 02:16 00:31
6. Merit Vaher 00:14:25 11:28:02 06:41 10 08:55 9 11:57 6 13:37 6 14:25 6 00:14:25
23174 Katoliku N10 06:41 10 02:14 4 03:02 3 01:40 3 00:48 2
04:36 00:51 00:31 00:24 00:11
7. Henri Rüütli 00:16:31 11:07:20 04:11 7 06:26 6 12:35 7 15:25 7 16:31 7 00:16:31
24153 Haanja PK M10 04:11 7 02:15 5 06:09 7 02:50 5 01:06 6
02:06 00:52 03:38 01:34 00:29
8. Merili Tasso 00:18:31 11:08:24 03:26 5 06:57 7 13:17 8 17:06 8 18:31 8 00:18:31
23110 Väimela N10 03:26 5 03:31 8 06:20 8 03:49 8 01:25 8
01:21 02:08 03:49 02:33 00:48
9. Lee Saarts 00:28:02 11:56:31 05:04 8 08:44 8 15:09 9 26:30 9 28:02 9 00:28:02
19888 Võru N10 05:04 8 03:40 9 06:25 10 11:21 9 01:32 9
02:59 02:17 03:54 10:05 00:55
10. Helin Kuus 00:28:35 11:56:11 05:25 9 09:05 10 15:26 10 26:57 10 28:35 10 00:28:35
31410 Terve Pere Aed N10 05:25 9 03:40 9 06:21 9 11:31 10 01:38 10
03:20 02:17 03:50 10:15 01:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:05 01:23 02:31 01:16 00:37 00:07:52
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.60 km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:04:58 11:23:41 01:12 1 02:20 1 04:01 1 04:58 1 00:04:58
30905 Võru NR 01:12 1 01:08 1 01:41 1 00:57 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mariette Raudsik 00:07:04 11:17:33 01:40 2 03:21 2 05:44 2 07:04 2 00:07:04
25568 Võru NR 01:40 2 01:41 2 02:23 3 01:20 3
00:28 00:33 00:42 00:23
3. Sebastian Raudsik 00:07:25 11:17:35 02:02 5 04:02 3 06:15 3 07:25 3 00:07:25
25638 Võru NR 02:02 5 02:00 3 02:13 2 01:10 2
00:50 00:52 00:32 00:13
4. Rudolf Ruthe 00:07:58 11:19:59 01:59 4 04:06 4 06:30 4 07:58 4 00:07:58
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:59 4 02:07 4 02:24 4 01:28 4
00:47 00:59 00:43 00:31
5. Kerstin Kalda 00:09:14 11:22:10 02:18 6 04:43 5 07:43 5 09:14 5 00:09:14
24150 Võru KrK NR 02:18 6 02:25 5 03:00 6 01:31 5
01:06 01:17 01:19 00:34
5. Annika Kalda 00:09:14 11:22:10 02:18 6 04:43 5 07:43 5 09:14 5 00:09:14
24740 Võru vald NR 02:18 6 02:25 5 03:00 6 01:31 5
01:06 01:17 01:19 00:34
7. Keitlin Torn 00:10:14 11:10:50 01:54 3 05:40 7 08:34 7 10:14 7 00:10:14
27353 Vastseliina SK NR 01:54 3 03:46 7 02:54 5 01:40 7
00:42 02:38 01:13 00:43
8. Stig Veesaar 00:16:45 11:23:52 04:24 10 10:39 8 14:24 8 16:45 8 00:16:45
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:24 10 06:15 9 03:45 8 02:21 10
03:12 05:07 02:04 01:24
9. Rico Hanimägi 00:17:11 11:34:29 02:49 9 11:19 10 15:16 10 17:11 9 00:17:11
31686 Puiga LA NR 02:49 9 08:30 11 03:57 9 01:55 8
01:37 07:22 02:16 00:58
10. Marten Hanimägi 00:17:12 11:34:32 02:42 8 11:07 9 15:06 9 17:12 10 00:17:12
32403 Puiga PK NR 02:42 8 08:25 10 03:59 10 02:06 9
01:30 07:17 02:18 01:09
11. Dolores Russak 00:24:57 11:42:04 11:15 11 15:13 11 20:42 11 24:57 11 00:24:57
32198 Võru NR 11:15 11 03:58 8 05:29 11 04:15 11
10:03 02:50 03:48 03:18
Ideaalaeg : 01:12 01:08 01:41 00:57 00:04:58
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.10.2019 19:06:42 SIME