Võrumaa MV 10.10.2020
10.10.2020
Korraldaja : Andy, Sixten, Lauri
Rajameister : Sixtn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:02:18
2. 13864 Timmo Tohus Otepää 02:51:52 +109:34
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Peko 00:44:39
2. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 00:49:16 +04:37
3. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:54:19 +09:40
4. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:54:51 +10:12
5. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:59:53 +15:14
6. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 01:02:45 +18:06
7. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 01:03:51 +19:12
8. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 01:05:37 +20:58
9. 17048 Andres Saetalu Tammed 01:06:48 +22:09
10. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 01:30:38 +45:59
11. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:36:19 +51:40
12. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:50:51 +66:12
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 5806 Timo Palo Võru 00:53:23
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 01:12:01 +18:38
3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 01:14:20 +20:57
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:14:28 +21:05
M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:35:55
2. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:43:26 +07:31
3. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru Suusa 00:51:58 +16:03
4. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 00:52:31 +16:36
5. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 01:02:26 +26:31
M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 00:45:00
2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 00:45:10 +00:10
3. 492 Raul Kudre Peko 00:51:58 +06:58
4. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru 00:52:59 +07:59
5. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 00:53:31 +08:31
6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:53:36 +08:36
7. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:55:18 +10:18
8. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:55:22 +10:22
9. 31864 Ervin Peik Valgamaa 01:06:28 +21:28
10. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 01:07:22 +22:22
11. 1973 Vello Uiboupin Võru 01:12:48 +27:48
12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 01:18:17 +33:17
13. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 01:19:50 +34:50
14. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 01:21:06 +36:06
15. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 01:21:34 +36:34
16. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga 01:34:13 +49:13
17. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:52:23 +67:23
N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:54:38
2. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 00:57:53 +03:15
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 10315 Mari Linnus Peko 00:43:15
2. 1065 Maret Vaher Kobras 00:51:43 +08:28
3. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank 01:06:58 +23:43
4. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Tartu Ülik 01:42:39 +59:24
5. 32172 Johanna Melts Võru 01:54:10 +70:55
N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 00:52:29
2. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 00:54:41 +02:12
3. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:08:07 +15:38
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik Katoliku 00:38:32
2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:43:51 +05:19
3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:52:24 +13:52
4. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru 01:02:01 +23:29
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 00:33:26
2. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:36:28 +03:02
3. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää 00:50:54 +17:28
4. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:51:48 +18:22
5. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:58:52 +25:26
6. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 01:07:16 +33:50
7. 706 Endel Remmet Kape 01:10:50 +37:24
8. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 01:12:39 +39:13
9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:18:45 +45:19
10. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:34:11 +60:45
11. 718 Martin Tõrra Kobras 02:32:07 +118:41
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 00:39:18
2. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 00:50:28 +11:10
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:52:08 +12:50
4. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru 00:52:31 +13:13
5. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:55:26 +16:08
6. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape 01:01:08 +21:50
7. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 01:19:08 +39:50
8. 34721 Siiri Raamets Lüllemäe 01:21:19 +42:01
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:34:40
2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 00:35:13 +00:33
3. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:52:57 +18:17
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru Suusa 00:58:57
2. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko 00:59:16 +00:19
3. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 01:17:05 +18:08
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 00:42:07
2. 13655 Mariann Zernant Ilves 00:49:38 +07:31
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:56:29
2. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:02:08 +05:39
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:07:14 +10:45
4. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:08:45 +12:16
5. 24004 Tiina Rillo Otepää 01:11:45 +15:16
6. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:25:08 +28:39
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 00:28:42
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:29:51 +01:09
3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK 00:31:12 +02:30
4. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Puiga PK 00:33:07 +04:25
5. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA 00:33:23 +04:41
6. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja PK 00:35:58 +07:16
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel Peko 00:38:27
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:07:14
2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 00:08:40 +01:26
3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Puiga PK 00:09:22 +02:08
4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA 00:15:05 +07:51
5. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK 00:15:15 +08:01
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:16:26 +09:12
VABA ^
1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Ilves 01:14:41 15p
2. 2707 Oliver Ojasoo Kobras 01:15:22 14p
3. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 00:55:05 11p
4. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 01:01:06 10p
5. 24836 Oskar Aava Saue 01:55:10 10p
6. 31544 Olga Komissarova Saue 01:55:16 10p
7. 27039 Rain Aava Saue 01:55:22 10p
8. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko 00:44:24 9p
9. 24933 Karin Tepaskent Võru 01:02:53 9p
10. 24979 Anne Reiljan Sõmerpalu 01:03:08 9p
11. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:44:16 8p
12. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:05:23 8p
13. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Puiga PK 01:39:31 8p
14. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 01:58:23 6p
15. 5156 Tarmo Zernant Ilves 00:42:59 4p
16. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru KLK 01:17:00 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Peko M21 00:44:39
2. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK M21 00:49:16 +04:37
3. 5806 Timo Palo Võru M35 00:53:23 +08:44
4. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves M21 00:54:19 +09:40
5. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko M21 00:54:51 +10:12
6. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:59:53 +15:14
7. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M18 01:02:18 +17:39
8. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves M21 01:02:45 +18:06
9. 7521 Alar Kume Võru M21 01:03:51 +19:12
10. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21 01:05:37 +20:58
11. 17048 Andres Saetalu Tammed M21 01:06:48 +22:09
12. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 01:12:01 +27:22
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu M35 01:14:20 +29:41
14. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 01:14:28 +29:49
15. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG M21 01:30:38 +45:59
16. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:36:19 +51:40
17. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M21 01:50:51 +66:12
18. 13864 Timmo Tohus Otepää M18 02:51:52 +127:13
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää M16 00:35:55
2. 10315 Mari Linnus Peko N21 00:43:15 +07:20
3. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru M16 00:43:26 +07:31
4. 5929 Janek Orro Võru M45 00:45:00 +09:05
5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M45 00:45:10 +09:15
6. 1065 Maret Vaher Kobras N21 00:51:43 +15:48
7. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru SuusaM16 00:51:58 +16:03
7. 492 Raul Kudre Peko M45 00:51:58 +16:03
9. 1624 Mall Alev Võru N35 00:52:29 +16:34
10. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M16 00:52:31 +16:36
11. 2003 Jüri Vanaveski Võru M45 00:52:59 +17:04
12. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M45 00:53:31 +17:36
13. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 00:53:36 +17:41
14. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N18 00:54:38 +18:43
15. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 00:54:41 +18:46
16. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru M45 00:55:18 +19:23
17. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko M45 00:55:22 +19:27
18. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru N18 00:57:53 +21:58
19. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M16 01:02:26 +26:31
20. 31864 Ervin Peik Valgamaa M45 01:06:28 +30:33
21. 31118 Helena Peik Swedbank N21 01:06:58 +31:03
22. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury M45 01:07:22 +31:27
23. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:08:07 +32:12
24. 1973 Vello Uiboupin Võru M45 01:12:48 +36:53
25. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru M45 01:18:17 +42:22
26. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 01:19:50 +43:55
27. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 01:21:06 +45:11
28. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu M45 01:21:34 +45:39
29. 12741 Jaan Tohus Valga M45 01:34:13 +58:18
30. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Tartu ÜlikN21 01:42:39 +66:44
31. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:52:23 +76:28
32. 32172 Johanna Melts Võru N21 01:54:10 +78:15
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa M60 00:33:26
2. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape M60 00:36:28 +03:02
3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik Katoliku M14 00:38:32 +05:06
4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru N45 00:39:18 +05:52
5. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves M14 00:43:51 +10:25
6. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves N45 00:50:28 +17:02
7. 2984 Anti Parik Otepää M60 00:50:54 +17:28
8. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää M60 00:51:48 +18:22
9. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:52:08 +18:42
10. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M14 00:52:24 +18:58
11. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru N45 00:52:31 +19:05
12. 213 Saima Värton Kobras N45 00:55:26 +22:00
13. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:58:52 +25:26
14. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape N45 01:01:08 +27:42
15. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru M14 01:02:01 +28:35
16. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M60 01:07:16 +33:50
17. 706 Endel Remmet Kape M60 01:10:50 +37:24
18. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 01:12:39 +39:13
19. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:18:45 +45:19
20. 957 Pille Illak Otepää N45 01:19:08 +45:42
21. 34721 Siiri Raamets Lüllemäe N45 01:21:19 +47:53
22. 284 Ants Tamm TON M60 01:34:11 +60:45
23. 718 Martin Tõrra Kobras M60 02:32:07 +118:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M12 00:34:40
2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves M12 00:35:13 +00:33
3. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru N14 00:42:07 +07:27
4. 13655 Mariann Zernant Ilves N14 00:49:38 +14:58
5. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M12 00:52:57 +18:17
6. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää N60 00:56:29 +21:49
7. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru SuusaN12 00:58:57 +24:17
8. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko N12 00:59:16 +24:36
9. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves N60 01:02:08 +27:28
10. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 01:07:14 +32:34
11. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 01:08:45 +34:05
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo Otepää N60 01:11:45 +37:05
13. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N12 01:17:05 +42:25
14. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop N60 01:25:08 +50:28
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru M10 00:28:42
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M10 00:29:51 +01:09
3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK M10 00:31:12 +02:30
4. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Puiga PK M10 00:33:07 +04:25
5. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA M10 00:33:23 +04:41
6. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:35:58 +07:16
7. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel Peko N10 00:38:27 +09:45
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed NR 00:07:14
2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru NR 00:08:40 +01:26
3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Puiga PK NR 00:09:22 +02:08
4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi Puiga LA NR 00:15:05 +07:51
5. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Puiga PK NR 00:15:15 +08:01
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:16:26 +09:12
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.10.2020 17:48:11 SIME