Rõuge kolmapäevak 26.05.2021

26.05.2021
Korraldaja : Erko ja Mati
Rajameister : Erko Jakobson
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:47:58
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:52:05 +04:07
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 Võru       01:01:18
 2.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       01:09:59 +08:41
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:21:59 +20:41
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       02:00:04 +58:46
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:20:26
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:42:24 +21:58
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:43:51 +23:25
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:45:22 +24:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:06:08
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:08:39 +02:31
 3. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:43:24 +37:16
 4. 14884 Rando Ernits              Kuperjanov 01:43:34 +37:26
 5. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:43:47 +37:39
M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:03:46
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   01:11:30
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:17:17 +05:47
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:23:24 +11:54
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:35:29 +23:59
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:36:21 +24:51
 6. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:45:57 +34:27
 7.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:49:02 +37:32
 8. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     02:15:16 +63:46
N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:38:10
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       01:27:26
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:15:57
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:34:02 +18:05
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:38:17 +22:20
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:47:17 +31:20
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       02:12:56 +56:59
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:06:35
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:56:07
 2.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:04:14 +08:07
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:19:23 +23:16
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:36:33 +40:26
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:54:27 +58:20
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:12:43
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:13:25 +00:42
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:47:18
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:07:33 +20:15
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:09:10 +21:52
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:59 +31:41
 5. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  02:09:58 +82:40
 6. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       02:10:04 +82:46
 7. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       02:12:35 +85:17
 8. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     02:13:23 +86:05
 9. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       02:50:47 +123:29
10. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       02:50:55 +123:37
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:39:59
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:51:58
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:31:09
 2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:32:41 +01:32
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:32:44 +01:35
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  01:06:03 +34:54
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:16
 2. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:12:31 +02:15
 3. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:12:51 +02:35
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:22:49 +12:33
 5. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:22:50 +12:34
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       02:05:16 21p
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       02:17:42 16p
 3. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:33:32 15p
 4. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:48:49 11p
 5. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:31:23 10p
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:37:04 9p
 7. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:07 9p
 8. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:07:44 8p
 9. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja SK  01:06:12 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 Võru      M21      01:01:18
 2.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      01:09:59 +08:41
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      01:20:26 +19:08
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      01:21:59 +20:41
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      01:42:24 +41:06
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:43:51 +42:33
 7. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:45:22 +44:04
 8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      M18      01:47:58 +46:40
 9. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18      01:52:05 +50:47
10. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      02:00:04 +58:46
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras    M16      01:03:46
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu MaleRADA2    01:06:08 +02:22
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     RADA2    01:08:39 +04:53
 4.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK  M45      01:11:30 +07:44
 5.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru      N35      01:15:57 +12:11
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      01:17:17 +13:31
 7.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      01:23:24 +19:38
 8.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N21      01:27:26 +23:40
 9. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      01:34:02 +30:16
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:35:29 +31:43
11.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:36:21 +32:35
12. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      N18      01:38:10 +34:24
13. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      01:38:17 +34:31
14. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru      RADA2    01:43:24 +39:38
15. 14884 Rando Ernits              KuperjanovRADA2    01:43:34 +39:48
16. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      RADA2    01:43:47 +40:01
17. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      01:45:57 +42:11
18. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N35      01:47:17 +43:31
19.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M45      01:49:02 +45:16
20. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      02:12:56 +69:10
21. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras    M45      02:15:16 +71:30
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N45      00:47:18
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:56:07 +08:49
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      01:04:14 +16:56
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M14      01:06:35 +19:17
 5.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      01:07:33 +20:15
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N45      01:09:10 +21:52
 7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N16      01:12:43 +25:25
 8. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N16      01:13:25 +26:07
 9.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      N45      01:18:59 +31:41
10.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      01:19:23 +32:05
11.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:36:33 +49:15
12. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      01:54:27 +67:09
13. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu N45      02:09:58 +82:40
14. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru      N45      02:10:04 +82:46
15. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      02:12:35 +85:17
16. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45      02:13:23 +86:05
17. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru      N45      02:50:47 +123:29
18. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru      N45      02:50:55 +123:37
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      RADA4    00:39:59
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:51:58 +11:59
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M10      00:31:09
 2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      M10      00:32:41 +01:32
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru      M10      00:32:44 +01:35
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M10      01:06:03 +34:54
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:10:16
 2. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru      NR       00:12:31 +02:15
 3. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      NR       00:12:51 +02:35
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:22:49 +12:33
 5. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:22:50 +12:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.05.2021 23:01:48 SIME