Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 25.08.2021

25.08.2021
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Ede, Sixten
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää SK  00:51:55
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:38:43
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:47:02 +08:19
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:47:14 +08:31
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:47:28 +08:45
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:02:10
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:06:11 +04:01
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:09:36 +07:26
 4.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:10:51 +08:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:53:41
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:43:50
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:54:53 +11:03
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:55:30 +11:40
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:58:42 +14:52
 5. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       02:10:56 +87:06
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:53:08
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:53:44 +00:36
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:54:02 +00:54
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:00:58 +07:50
 5.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:08:19 +15:11
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:50:44
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:51:53
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:01:20
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:07:57 +06:37
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:51:05
 2. 31864 Ervin Peik                Valga      01:12:21 +21:16
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:53:34
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:58:37 +05:03
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:47:50
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:55:24 +07:34
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:57:34 +09:44
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:35:05 +47:15
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:57
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:35:01 +49:04
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:57:50
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:57:21
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:03:46
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:08:05 +04:19
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:37:25
 2. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:37:26 +00:01
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:08:47
 2. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:08:49 +00:02
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:24:40 19p
 2. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:53:43 15p
 3. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:49:59 10p
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:52:29 9p
 5. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Kobras     01:15:42 9p
 6. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:14:52 7p
 7. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:15:22 7p
 8. 24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko 01:22:51 7p
 9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:06:08 5p
10. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:37:51 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21      00:38:43
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää    M21      00:47:02 +08:19
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko      M21      00:47:14 +08:31
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      00:47:28 +08:45
 5. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää SK M18      00:51:55 +13:12
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:02:10 +23:27
 7. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      01:06:11 +27:28
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      01:09:36 +30:53
 9.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M35      01:10:51 +32:08
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M16      00:43:50
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      N18      00:50:44 +06:54
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N21      00:51:53 +08:03
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:53:08 +09:18
 5. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      RADA2    00:53:41 +09:51
 6.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      M45      00:53:44 +09:54
 7.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:54:02 +10:12
 8. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:54:53 +11:03
 9. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M16      00:55:30 +11:40
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää    M16      00:58:42 +14:52
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:00:58 +17:08
12. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras    N35      01:01:20 +17:30
13. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      01:07:57 +24:07
14.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      01:08:19 +24:29
15. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16      02:10:56 +87:06
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:45:57
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:47:50 +01:53
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      RADA3    00:51:05 +05:08
 4. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:53:34 +07:37
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M60      00:55:24 +09:27
 6.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:57:34 +11:37
 7. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää    M14      00:58:37 +12:40
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                Valga     RADA3    01:12:21 +26:24
 9.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää    N45      01:35:01 +49:04
10.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:35:05 +49:08
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      N14      00:57:21
 2.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru      RADA4    00:57:50 +00:29
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      01:03:46 +06:25
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:08:05 +10:44
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M10      00:37:25
 2. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M10      00:37:26 +00:01
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      NR       00:08:47
 2. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      NR       00:08:49 +00:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.08.2021 0:13:52 SIME