Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 25.08.2021

25.08.2021
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Ede, Sixten
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 50)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:51:55 15:21:29   02:23  1  04:28  1  05:10  1  12:58  1  14:52  1  16:41  1  17:28  1  18:14  1  23:22  1  24:05  1  25:39  1  26:42  1  32:31  1  39:08  1  40:36  1  43:07  1  45:19  1  46:11  1  48:55  1  51:15  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
   20809 Otepää SK                 M18            02:23  1  02:05  1  00:42  1  07:48  1  01:54  1  01:49  1  00:47  1  00:46  1  05:08  1  00:43  1  01:34  1  01:03  1  05:49  1  06:37  1  01:28  1  02:31  1  02:12  1  00:52  1  02:44  1  02:20  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:05     00:42     07:48     01:54     01:49     00:47     00:46     05:08     00:43     01:34     01:03     05:49     06:37     01:28     02:31     02:12     00:52     02:44     02:20     00:40   00:51:55

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 50)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:38:43 17:22:13   02:08  1  03:57  1  04:35  1  07:23  1  09:36  1  11:00  1  11:36  1  12:18  1  15:32  1  16:07  1  17:26  1  18:23  1  23:32  1  29:40  1  30:49  1  32:31  1  34:21  1  35:08  1  36:13  1  38:09  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   20687 Võru                      M21            02:08  1  01:49  1  00:38  1  02:48  1  02:13  2  01:24  1  00:36  1  00:42  1  03:14  3  00:35  1  01:19  1  00:57  1  05:09  1  06:08  1  01:09  1  01:42  1  01:50  1  00:47  1  01:05  1  01:56  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:47:02 17:52:23   02:50  4  05:20  4  06:09  3  09:39  3  11:52  3  13:52  3  14:43  3  15:36  3  19:19  3  20:05  3  21:40  3  22:56  3  29:11  4  35:50  4  37:15  4  39:26  4  41:32  2  42:25  2  43:47  2  46:16  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
   17350 Otepää                    M21            02:50  4  02:30  3  00:49  3  03:30  3  02:13  2  02:00  4  00:51  4  00:53  3  03:43  4  00:46  2  01:35  4  01:16  3  06:15  3  06:39  4  01:25  2  02:11  3  02:06  2  00:53  2  01:22  2  02:29  4  00:46  3
                                                  00:42     00:41     00:11     00:42     00:00     00:36     00:15     00:11     00:29     00:11     00:16     00:19     01:06     00:31     00:16     00:29     00:16     00:06     00:17     00:33     00:12   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              00:47:14 17:48:10   02:45  3  05:19  3  06:10  4  09:57  4  12:35  4  14:33  4  15:20  4  16:12  4  19:23  4  20:18  4  21:51  4  22:57  4  28:57  3  35:23  3  36:57  3  39:11  3  41:35  3  42:35  3  43:57  3  46:25  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    6403 Peko                      M21            02:45  3  02:34  4  00:51  4  03:47  4  02:38  4  01:58  3  00:47  3  00:52  2  03:11  2  00:55  4  01:33  2  01:06  2  06:00  2  06:26  3  01:34  4  02:14  4  02:24  3  01:00  4  01:22  2  02:28  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:37     00:45     00:13     00:59     00:25     00:34     00:11     00:10    -00:03     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:51     00:18     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:13     00:17     00:32     00:15   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:47:28 14:48:20   02:35  2  04:46  2  05:29  2  08:55  2  10:47  2  12:27  2  13:12  2  14:06  2  17:05  2  17:53  2  19:26  2  22:35  2  28:56  2  35:11  2  36:41  2  38:44  2  42:15  4  43:10  4  44:32  4  46:52  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:35  2  02:11  2  00:43  2  03:26  2  01:52  1  01:40  2  00:45  2  00:54  4  02:59  1  00:48  3  01:33  2  03:09  4  06:21  4  06:15  2  01:30  3  02:03  2  03:31  4  00:55  3  01:22  2  02:20  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:05     00:38    -00:21     00:16     00:09     00:12    -00:15     00:13     00:14     02:12     01:12     00:07     00:21     00:21     01:41     00:08     00:17     00:24     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:49     00:38     02:48     01:52     01:24     00:36     00:42     02:59     00:35     01:19     00:57     05:09     06:08     01:09     01:42     01:50     00:47     01:05     01:56     00:34   00:38:07

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 50)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Fred Needo                01:02:10 18:28:47   03:37  3  06:27  2  07:25  2  12:01  1  14:48  1  16:58  1  18:25  1  19:51  1  24:31  1  25:45  1  27:52  1  29:12  1  37:40  1  46:29  1  48:27  1  51:22  1  54:50  1  56:01  1  57:49  1  60:59  1  62:10  1 01:02:10
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:37  3  02:50  1  00:58  1  04:36  1  02:47  1  02:10  1  01:27  4  01:26  4  04:40  1  01:14  3  02:07  2  01:20  1  08:28  3  08:49  2  01:58  3  02:55  1  03:28  4  01:11  2  01:48  2  03:10  2  01:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Kolsar               01:06:11 17:34:07   03:29  2  06:34  3  07:32  3  13:13  2  16:02  2  21:58  3  23:04  3  24:03  3  30:28  4  31:26  4  33:29  4  34:58  4  42:50  3  51:03  2  52:45  2  57:35  2  60:05  2  61:05  2  62:34  2  65:14  2  66:11  2 01:06:11
   20534 Kobras                    M35            03:29  2  03:05  3  00:58  1  05:41  3  02:49  2  05:56  4  01:06  1  00:59  1  06:25  4  00:58  1  02:03  1  01:29  3  07:52  1  08:13  1  01:42  1  04:50  4  02:30  1  01:00  1  01:29  1  02:40  1  00:57  2
                                                 -00:08     00:15     00:00     01:05     00:02     03:46    -00:21    -00:27     01:45    -00:16    -00:04     00:09    -00:36    -00:36    -00:16     01:55    -00:58    -00:11    -00:19    -00:30    -00:14   
 3. Raido Viks                01:09:36 17:22:22   03:15  1  06:11  1  07:12  1  16:07  4  19:34  4  21:58  3  23:08  4  24:11  4  29:54  3  30:59  3  33:12  3  34:40  3  43:12  4  53:24  4  55:17  4  58:37  3  61:43  3  63:06  3  65:07  3  68:41  3  69:36  3 01:09:36
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:15  1  02:56  2  01:01  3  08:55  4  03:27  4  02:24  2  01:10  2  01:03  2  05:43  3  01:05  2  02:13  3  01:28  2  08:32  4  10:12  4  01:53  2  03:20  2  03:06  2  01:23  4  02:01  4  03:34  3  00:55  1
                                                 -00:22     00:06     00:03     04:19     00:40     00:14    -00:17    -00:23     01:03    -00:09     00:06     00:08     00:04     01:23    -00:05     00:25    -00:22     00:12     00:13     00:24    -00:16   
 4. Heiko Sõro                01:10:51 17:21:19   03:44  4  07:28  4  08:50  4  14:29  3  17:47  3  20:17  2  21:30  2  22:53  2  28:14  2  29:28  2  32:31  2  34:16  2  42:16  2  51:57  3  54:26  3  59:05  4  62:32  4  63:54  4  65:53  4  69:51  4  70:51  4 01:10:51
    9899 Randvere                  M35            03:44  4  03:44  4  01:22  4  05:39  2  03:18  3  02:30  3  01:13  3  01:23  3  05:21  2  01:14  3  03:03  4  01:45  4  08:00  2  09:41  3  02:29  4  04:39  3  03:27  3  01:22  3  01:59  3  03:58  4  01:00  3
                                                  00:07     00:54     00:24     01:03     00:31     00:20    -00:14    -00:03     00:41     00:00     00:56     00:25    -00:28     00:52     00:31     01:44    -00:01     00:11     00:11     00:48    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:50     00:58     04:36     02:47     02:10     01:06     00:59     04:40     00:58     02:03     01:20     07:52     08:13     01:42     02:55     02:30     01:00     01:29     02:40     00:55   00:56:58

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ken Raav                  00:53:41 18:21:13   06:14  1  07:30  1  09:50  1  11:20  1  20:36  1  30:05  1  33:30  1  36:46  1  37:59  1  39:21  1  43:11  1  48:17  1  49:45  1  51:11  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
   33496 Võru                      RADA2          06:14  1  01:16  1  02:20  1  01:30  1  09:16  1  09:29  1  03:25  1  03:16  1  01:13  1  01:22  1  03:50  1  05:06  1  01:28  1  01:26  1  02:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:14     01:16     02:20     01:30     09:16     09:29     03:25     03:16     01:13     01:22     03:50     05:06     01:28     01:26     02:30   00:53:41

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:43:50 19:16:57   05:12  1  05:57  1  07:31  1  08:44  1  15:23  1  22:10  1  24:43  1  28:16  1  29:17  1  31:22  1  37:41  1  39:24  1  40:15  1  41:08  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
   23395 Kobras                    M16            05:12  1  00:45  1  01:34  1  01:13  1  06:39  1  06:47  1  02:33  1  03:33  1  01:01  2  02:05  4  06:19  4  01:43  1  00:51  1  00:53  2  02:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:54:53 17:20:29   06:28  3  07:30  4  10:01  3  11:52  3  21:00  3  31:51  3  35:43  3  40:36  2  41:56  2  43:34  2  46:42  2  49:03  2  50:05  2  51:53  2  54:53  2 00:54:53
   30592 Võru                      M16            06:28  3  01:02  4  02:31  3  01:51  3  09:08  4  10:51  2  03:52  3  04:53  3  01:20  4  01:38  2  03:08  2  02:21  2  01:02  2  01:48  4  03:00  4
                                                  01:16     00:17     00:57     00:38     02:29     04:04     01:19     01:20     00:19    -00:27    -03:11     00:38     00:11     00:55     00:18   
 3. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:55:30 18:00:40   06:34  4  07:27  3  09:15  2  10:30  2  17:15  2  29:49  2  33:39  2  42:20  3  43:21  3  44:40  3  47:37  3  50:04  3  51:13  3  52:35  3  55:30  3 00:55:30
   20813 Võru                      M16            06:34  4  00:53  2  01:48  2  01:15  2  06:45  2  12:34  4  03:50  2  08:41  4  01:01  2  01:19  1  02:57  1  02:27  3  01:09  3  01:22  3  02:55  3
                                                  01:22     00:08     00:14     00:02     00:06     05:47     01:17     05:08     00:00    -00:46    -03:22     00:44     00:18     00:29     00:13   
 4. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:58:42 15:21:31   06:10  2  07:09  2  11:16  4  16:30  4  25:08  4  37:11  4  41:45  4  45:21  4  46:19  4  47:59  4  51:24  4  53:52  4  55:02  4  55:50  4  58:42  4 00:58:42
   20807 Otepää                    M16            06:10  2  00:59  3  04:07  4  05:14  4  08:38  3  12:03  3  04:34  4  03:36  2  00:58  1  01:40  3  03:25  3  02:28  4  01:10  4  00:48  1  02:52  2
                                                  00:58     00:14     02:33     04:01     01:59     05:16     02:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:25    -02:54     00:45     00:19    -00:05     00:10   
 5. Markel Hanimägi           02:10:56 16:06:47   12:57  5  14:53  5  32:33  5  38:26  5  58:51  5  82:16  5  91:35  5 102:36  5 105:23  5 108:18  5 116:30  5 120:59  5 122:53  5 125:13  5 130:56  5 02:10:56
   30877 Võru                      M16            12:57  5  01:56  5  17:40  5  05:53  5  20:25  5  23:25  5  09:19  5  11:01  5  02:47  5  02:55  5  08:12  5  04:29  5  01:54  5  02:20  5  05:43  5
                                                  07:45     01:11     16:06     04:40     13:46     16:38     06:46     07:28     01:46     00:50     01:53     02:46     01:03     01:27     03:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     00:45     01:34     01:13     06:39     06:47     02:33     03:33     00:58     01:19     02:57     01:43     00:51     00:48     02:42   00:39:34

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Kuusk              00:53:08 16:36:11   06:11  1  07:28  1  09:54  2  11:30  1  20:02  2  29:37  2  33:29  2  38:26  3  39:44  2  41:16  2  44:20  2  46:58  2  48:37  2  49:50  1  53:08  1 00:53:08
    2220 Võru                      M45            06:11  1  01:17  5  02:26  2  01:36  3  08:32  4  09:35  4  03:52  3  04:57  2  01:18  3  01:32  2  03:04  1  02:38  4  01:39  5  01:13  3  03:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Vanaveski            00:53:44 17:45:28   09:04  5  10:18  5  13:08  4  14:53  4  22:53  4  31:54  4  35:09  3  38:20  2  39:48  3  41:21  3  45:24  3  48:06  3  49:16  3  50:19  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
    2003 Võru                      M45            09:04  5  01:14  4  02:50  3  01:45  4  08:00  3  09:01  3  03:15  1  03:11  1  01:28  5  01:33  4  04:03  3  02:42  5  01:10  2  01:03  1  03:25  2
                                                  02:53    -00:03     00:24     00:09    -00:32    -00:34    -00:37    -01:46     00:10     00:01     00:59     00:04    -00:29    -00:10     00:07   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:54:02 18:05:19   06:34  3  07:42  3  10:52  3  12:19  3  19:54  1  28:03  1  32:55  1  38:18  1  39:32  1  40:58  1  44:14  1  46:45  1  48:20  1  50:23  3  54:02  3 00:54:02
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:34  3  01:08  1  03:10  4  01:27  1  07:35  1  08:09  1  04:52  4  05:23  3  01:14  1  01:26  1  03:16  2  02:31  3  01:35  4  02:03  5  03:39  3
                                                  00:23    -00:09     00:44    -00:09    -00:57    -01:26     01:00     00:26    -00:04    -00:06     00:12    -00:07    -00:04     00:50     00:21   
 4. Madis Haug                01:00:58 17:31:05   07:39  4  08:47  4  14:10  5  15:41  5  23:30  5  32:17  5  35:47  4  43:31  4  44:54  4  46:26  4  51:12  4  53:27  4  54:34  4  55:49  4  60:58  4 01:00:58
   18049 Võru                      M45            07:39  4  01:08  1  05:23  5  01:31  2  07:49  2  08:47  2  03:30  2  07:44  5  01:23  4  01:32  2  04:46  5  02:15  1  01:07  1  01:15  4  05:09  5
                                                  01:28    -00:09     02:57    -00:05    -00:43    -00:48    -00:22     02:47     00:05     00:00     01:42    -00:23    -00:32     00:02     01:51   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              01:08:19 17:06:00   06:24  2  07:32  2  09:53  1  11:44  2  20:24  3  30:31  3  44:24  5  50:58  5  52:14  5  55:04  5  59:11  5  61:38  5  62:53  5  63:59  5  68:19  5 01:08:19
    7706 Võru                      M45            06:24  2  01:08  1  02:21  1  01:51  5  08:40  5  10:07  5  13:53  5  06:34  4  01:16  2  02:50  5  04:07  4  02:27  2  01:15  3  01:06  2  04:20  4
                                                  00:13    -00:09    -00:05     00:15     00:08     00:32     10:01     01:37    -00:02     01:18     01:03    -00:11    -00:24    -00:07     01:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     01:08     02:21     01:27     07:35     08:09     03:15     03:11     01:14     01:26     03:04     02:15     01:07     01:03     03:18   00:46:44

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Emma Joonas               00:50:44 17:09:03   07:54  1  08:50  1  10:59  1  12:35  1  21:41  1  30:14  1  33:47  1  36:25  1  37:47  1  39:16  1  42:58  1  45:30  1  46:26  1  47:37  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
   16499 Võru                      N18            07:54  1  00:56  1  02:09  1  01:36  1  09:06  1  08:33  1  03:33  1  02:38  1  01:22  1  01:29  1  03:42  1  02:32  1  00:56  1  01:11  1  03:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:54     00:56     02:09     01:36     09:06     08:33     03:33     02:38     01:22     01:29     03:42     02:32     00:56     01:11     03:07   00:50:44

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:51:53 16:03:42   07:19  1  08:30  1  10:29  1  12:14  1  21:43  1  31:43  1  34:42  1  37:33  1  38:54  1  40:30  1  43:25  1  46:01  1  47:15  1  48:20  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
   15275 Võru                      N21            07:19  1  01:11  1  01:59  1  01:45  1  09:29  1  10:00  1  02:59  1  02:51  1  01:21  1  01:36  1  02:55  1  02:36  1  01:14  1  01:05  1  03:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:19     01:11     01:59     01:45     09:29     10:00     02:59     02:51     01:21     01:36     02:55     02:36     01:14     01:05     03:33   00:51:53

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Helina Kolsar             01:01:20 17:34:12   07:27  1  08:36  1  10:59  1  17:37  2  25:34  1  35:48  1  39:21  1  44:01  1  45:26  1  47:05  1  50:47  1  53:37  1  55:04  1  56:14  1  61:20  1 01:01:20
   19535 Kobras                    N35            07:27  1  01:09  1  02:23  1  06:38  2  07:57  1  10:14  1  03:33  1  04:40  1  01:25  1  01:39  1  03:42  1  02:50  1  01:27  1  01:10  1  05:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:07:57 17:03:02   08:00  2  09:26  2  12:19  2  14:39  1  27:00  2  37:45  2  42:25  2  47:25  2  49:14  2  51:13  2  56:43  2  60:04  2  61:38  2  62:57  2  67:57  2 01:07:57
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:00  2  01:26  2  02:53  2  02:20  1  12:21  2  10:45  2  04:40  2  05:00  2  01:49  2  01:59  2  05:30  2  03:21  2  01:34  2  01:19  2  05:00  1
                                                  00:33     00:17     00:30    -04:18     04:24     00:31     01:07     00:20     00:24     00:20     01:48     00:31     00:07     00:09    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:27     01:09     02:23     02:20     07:57     10:14     03:33     04:40     01:25     01:39     03:42     02:50     01:27     01:10     05:00   00:56:56

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Kibena             00:51:05 17:59:40   09:45  2  13:36  2  17:52  2  21:29  2  23:05  2  27:40  1  30:32  2  32:01  2  33:34  1  39:29  1  42:17  1  43:20  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
   30587 Võru                      RADA3          09:45  2  03:51  1  04:16  2  03:37  2  01:36  2  04:35  1  02:52  2  01:29  2  01:33  1  05:55  1  02:48  1  01:03  1  07:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ervin Peik                01:12:21 17:38:46   05:10  1  09:29  1  13:30  1  16:59  1  18:23  1  27:44  2  30:15  1  31:38  1  33:42  2  48:01  2  63:29  2  64:40  2  72:21  2 01:12:21
   31864 Valga                     RADA3          05:10  1  04:19  2  04:01  1  03:29  1  01:24  1  09:21  2  02:31  1  01:23  1  02:04  2  14:19  2  15:28  2  01:11  2  07:41  1
                                                 -04:35     00:28    -00:15    -00:08    -00:12     04:46    -00:21    -00:06     00:31     08:24     12:40     00:08    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     03:51     04:01     03:29     01:24     04:35     02:31     01:23     01:33     05:55     02:48     01:03     07:41   00:45:24

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:53:34 17:17:49   05:30  2  09:30  2  13:34  2  20:21  2  21:39  2  27:44  2  30:24  2  32:29  2  33:49  2  40:56  2  44:11  1  45:25  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
   24065 Võru                      M14            05:30  2  04:00  2  04:04  2  06:47  2  01:18  2  06:05  2  02:40  1  02:05  2  01:20  2  07:07  2  03:15  1  01:14  2  08:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:58:37 17:53:34   04:16  1  07:31  1  10:39  1  13:18  1  14:18  1  17:58  1  23:58  1  24:50  1  25:55  1  30:39  1  51:09  2  52:01  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
   18554 Otepää                    M14            04:16  1  03:15  1  03:08  1  02:39  1  01:00  1  03:40  1  06:00  2  00:52  1  01:05  1  04:44  1  20:30  2  00:52  1  06:36  1
                                                 -01:14    -00:45    -00:56    -04:08    -00:18    -02:25     03:20    -01:13    -00:15    -02:23     17:15    -00:22    -01:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:15     03:08     02:39     01:00     03:40     02:40     00:52     01:05     04:44     03:15     00:52     06:36   00:38:02

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:47:50 16:46:02   04:28  1  08:07  1  12:05  1  15:32  1  17:02  1  24:15  1  26:57  1  29:06  1  30:30  1  36:16  1  39:27  1  40:44  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:28  1  03:39  1  03:58  2  03:27  1  01:30  1  07:13  3  02:42  1  02:09  3  01:24  2  05:46  1  03:11  2  01:17  3  07:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:55:24 16:15:31   05:40  2  09:22  2  13:13  2  16:57  2  18:44  2  25:30  2  34:30  3  35:50  3  37:06  3  43:19  2  46:11  2  47:16  2  55:24  2 00:55:24
    1172 Otepää                    M60            05:40  2  03:42  2  03:51  1  03:44  2  01:47  2  06:46  2  09:00  4  01:20  1  01:16  1  06:13  2  02:52  1  01:05  1  08:08  2
                                                  01:12     00:03    -00:07     00:17     00:17    -00:27     06:18    -00:49    -00:08     00:27    -00:19    -00:12     01:02   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:57:34 16:13:52   06:05  3  12:35  3  16:35  3  20:34  3  22:21  3  28:41  3  32:06  2  34:36  2  36:02  2  44:07  3  47:46  3  48:52  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:05  3  06:30  4  04:00  3  03:59  3  01:47  2  06:20  1  03:25  2  02:30  4  01:26  3  08:05  3  03:39  3  01:06  2  08:42  3
                                                  01:37     02:51     00:02     00:32     00:17    -00:53     00:43     00:21     00:02     02:19     00:28    -00:11     01:36   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:35:05 16:15:43   07:42  4  13:31  4  19:21  4  27:43  4  30:11  4  48:45  4  53:12  4  54:51  4  56:46  4  67:18  4  71:52  4  73:43  4  95:05  4 01:35:05
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:42  4  05:49  3  05:50  4  08:22  4  02:28  4  18:34  4  04:27  3  01:39  2  01:55  4  10:32  4  04:34  4  01:51  4  21:22  4
                                                  03:14     02:10     01:52     04:55     00:58     11:21     01:45    -00:30     00:31     04:46     01:23     00:34     14:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     03:39     03:51     03:27     01:30     06:20     02:42     01:20     01:16     05:46     02:52     01:05     07:06   00:45:22

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:45:57 18:04:31   06:03  1  10:05  1  13:56  1  17:13  1  18:40  1  23:28  1  26:01  1  27:06  1  28:41  1  34:41  1  37:22  1  38:26  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
     359 Võru                      N45            06:03  1  04:02  1  03:51  1  03:17  1  01:27  1  04:48  1  02:33  1  01:05  1  01:35  1  06:00  1  02:41  1  01:04  1  07:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Illak               01:35:01 15:19:09   11:16  2  20:45  2  28:37  2  35:54  2  38:45  2  49:18  2  54:22  2  56:18  2  58:36  2  70:50  2  78:01  2  80:03  2  95:01  2 01:35:01
     957 Otepää                    N45            11:16  2  09:29  2  07:52  2  07:17  2  02:51  2  10:33  2  05:04  2  01:56  2  02:18  2  12:14  2  07:11  2  02:02  2  14:58  2
                                                  05:13     05:27     04:01     04:00     01:24     05:45     02:31     00:51     00:43     06:14     04:30     00:58     07:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:03     04:02     03:51     03:17     01:27     04:48     02:33     01:05     01:35     06:00     02:41     01:04     07:31   00:45:57

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Katri Enno                00:57:50 17:14:49   05:37  1  11:20  1  20:21  1  35:57  1  39:09  1  47:38  1  56:19  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
    4239 Võru                      RADA4          05:37  1  05:43  1  09:01  1  15:36  1  03:12  1  08:29  1  08:41  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     05:43     09:01     15:36     03:12     08:29     08:41     01:31   00:57:50

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:57:21 16:56:02   06:25  1  15:05  1  25:54  1  38:50  1  44:11  1  50:04  1  55:56  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
   28345 Võru                      N14            06:25  1  08:40  1  10:49  1  12:56  1  05:21  1  05:53  1  05:52  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     08:40     10:49     12:56     05:21     05:53     05:52     01:25   00:57:21

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               01:03:46 16:08:29   08:41  1  16:30  1  28:29  2  38:24  1  44:11  1  51:27  1  60:01  1  63:46  1 01:03:46
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:41  1  07:49  2  11:59  2  09:55  1  05:47  2  07:16  2  08:34  2  03:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:08:05 17:23:19   09:06  2  16:45  2  27:44  1  46:43  2  51:29  2  58:21  2  65:54  2  68:05  2 01:08:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:06  2  07:39  1  10:59  1  18:59  2  04:46  1  06:52  1  07:33  1  02:11  1
                                                  00:25    -00:10    -01:00     09:04    -01:01    -00:24    -01:01    -01:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:41     07:39     10:59     09:55     04:46     06:52     07:33     02:11   00:58:36

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           00:37:25 16:20:27   37:25  1                                                   00:37:25
   32403 Võru                      M10            37:25  1                                                  
                                                  00:00                                                     
 2. Rico Hanimägi             00:37:26 16:20:28   37:26  2                                                   00:37:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            37:26  2                                                  
                                                  00:01                                                     

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Rico Hanimägi             00:08:47 16:05:56   01:58  1  04:05  1  07:04  2  08:47  1 00:08:47
   31686 Võru                      NR             01:58  1  02:07  1  02:59  2  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           00:08:49 16:05:55   01:58  1  04:09  2  07:03  1  08:49  2 00:08:49
   32403 Võru                      NR             01:58  1  02:11  2  02:54  1  01:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:07     02:54     01:43   00:08:42

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tiina Rillo               01:24:40 16:13:33   03:12  07:06  13:28  15:32  23:42  27:28  34:20  42:56  45:18  48:35  54:58  61:10  65:54  69:13  71:20  75:47  77:05  81:00  83:35  84:40 01:24:40 19p
   24004 Otepää                    VABA           03:12  03:54  06:22  02:04  08:10  03:46  06:52  08:36  02:22  03:17  06:23  06:12  04:44  03:19  02:07  04:27  01:18  03:55  02:35  01:05
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]Finish     =19
 2. Monika Lääne              00:53:43 15:53:29   01:56  05:06  07:11  13:44  17:55  24:15  30:06  31:52  34:19  38:37  44:11  46:48  50:01  50:55  53:03  53:43 00:53:43 15p
   19302                           VABA           01:56  03:10  02:05  06:33  04:11  06:20  05:51  01:46  02:27  04:18  05:34  02:37  03:13  00:54  02:08  00:40
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]Finish     =15
 3. Joosep Loost              00:49:59 16:11:02   02:25  04:29  08:55  12:49  17:30  20:19  29:31  37:20  43:53  46:14  49:59 00:49:59 10p
   10558 TÜ                        VABA           02:25  02:04  04:26  03:54  04:41  02:49  09:12  07:49  06:33  02:21  03:45
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =10
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:52:29 19:16:59   04:33  07:44  11:58  22:38  23:44  29:13  31:25  33:05  34:06  52:29 00:52:29 9p
   23397 Kobras                    VABA           04:33  03:11  04:14  10:40  01:06  05:29  02:12  01:40  01:01  18:23
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]Finish     =9
 5. Margus Juhkam             01:15:42 19:19:36   06:08  06:08  06:09  06:09  11:16  11:17  11:17  11:17  11:17  11:18  11:18  11:18  11:19  18:50  18:50  18:50  18:51  18:51  18:51  23:12  23:13  23:13  23:13  24:56  24:57  24:57  32:03  32:03  32:04  35:08  35:08  35:09  35:12  35:12  36:55  38:32  38:32  75:42 01:15:42 9p
   29270 Kobras                    VABA           06:08  00:00  00:01  00:00  05:07  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  07:31  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  04:21  00:01  00:00  00:00  01:43  00:01  00:00  07:06  00:00  00:01  03:04  00:00  00:01  00:03  00:00  01:43  01:37  00:00  37:10
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]Finish     =9
 6. Luule Kuus                01:14:52 15:33:44   13:20  25:06  37:55  47:13  53:05  62:38  71:54  74:52 01:14:52 7p
   31948 Võru                      VABA           13:20  11:46  12:49  09:18  05:52  09:33  09:16  02:58
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 7. Lemmi Pehlak              01:15:22 15:33:12   13:46  25:16  38:16  47:17  53:42  63:07  72:29  75:22 01:15:22 7p
   31947 Võru                      VABA           13:46  11:30  13:00  09:01  06:25  09:25  09:22  02:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 8. Marta Kivilo              01:22:51 16:01:26   11:31  24:55  41:46  52:13  63:53  69:39  80:34  82:51 01:22:51 7p
   24087 Võru Kr kool              VABA           11:31  13:24  16:51  10:27  11:40  05:46  10:55  02:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
 9. Kaido Kivilo              01:06:08 16:04:02   09:55  11:12  14:47  18:07  62:53  66:08 01:06:08 5p
   24041 Võru                      VABA           09:55  01:17  03:35  03:20  44:46  03:15
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]Finish     =5
10. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:37:51 19:37:20   02:49  27:37  29:08  30:10  35:24  37:51 00:37:51 4p
   26325 Kobras                    VABA           02:49  24:48  01:31  01:02  05:14  02:27
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 50)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:38:43 17:22:13   02:08  1  03:57  1  04:35  1  07:23  1  09:36  1  11:00  1  11:36  1  12:18  1  15:32  1  16:07  1  17:26  1  18:23  1  23:32  1  29:40  1  30:49  1  32:31  1  34:21  1  35:08  1  36:13  1  38:09  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   20687 Võru                      M21            02:08  1  01:49  1  00:38  1  02:48  1  02:13  3  01:24  1  00:36  1  00:42  1  03:14  3  00:35  1  01:19  1  00:57  1  05:09  1  06:08  1  01:09  1  01:42  1  01:50  1  00:47  1  01:05  1  01:56  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:47:02 17:52:23   02:50  5  05:20  5  06:09  4  09:39  3  11:52  3  13:52  3  14:43  3  15:36  3  19:19  3  20:05  3  21:40  3  22:56  3  29:11  4  35:50  4  37:15  4  39:26  4  41:32  2  42:25  2  43:47  2  46:16  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
   17350 Otepää                    M21            02:50  5  02:30  4  00:49  4  03:30  3  02:13  3  02:00  5  00:51  5  00:53  4  03:43  4  00:46  3  01:35  5  01:16  4  06:15  4  06:39  5  01:25  2  02:11  3  02:06  2  00:53  3  01:22  2  02:29  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:42     00:41     00:11     00:42     00:00     00:36     00:15     00:11     00:29     00:11     00:16     00:19     01:06     00:31     00:16     00:29     00:16     00:06     00:17     00:33     00:12   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              00:47:14 17:48:10   02:45  4  05:19  4  06:10  5  09:57  4  12:35  4  14:33  4  15:20  4  16:12  4  19:23  4  20:18  4  21:51  4  22:57  4  28:57  3  35:23  3  36:57  3  39:11  3  41:35  3  42:35  3  43:57  3  46:25  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    6403 Peko                      M21            02:45  4  02:34  5  00:51  5  03:47  4  02:38  5  01:58  4  00:47  3  00:52  3  03:11  2  00:55  5  01:33  2  01:06  3  06:00  3  06:26  3  01:34  5  02:14  4  02:24  4  01:00  5  01:22  2  02:28  4  00:49  5
                                                  00:37     00:45     00:13     00:59     00:25     00:34     00:11     00:10    -00:03     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:51     00:18     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:13     00:17     00:32     00:15   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:47:28 14:48:20   02:35  3  04:46  3  05:29  3  08:55  2  10:47  2  12:27  2  13:12  2  14:06  2  17:05  2  17:53  2  19:26  2  22:35  2  28:56  2  35:11  2  36:41  2  38:44  2  42:15  4  43:10  4  44:32  4  46:52  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:35  3  02:11  3  00:43  3  03:26  2  01:52  1  01:40  2  00:45  2  00:54  5  02:59  1  00:48  4  01:33  2  03:09  9  06:21  5  06:15  2  01:30  4  02:03  2  03:31  9  00:55  4  01:22  2  02:20  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:05     00:38    -00:21     00:16     00:09     00:12    -00:15     00:13     00:14     02:12     01:12     00:07     00:21     00:21     01:41     00:08     00:17     00:24     00:02   
 5. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:51:55 15:21:29   02:23  2  04:28  2  05:10  2  12:58  6  14:52  6  16:41  5  17:28  5  18:14  5  23:22  5  24:05  5  25:39  5  26:42  5  32:31  5  39:08  5  40:36  5  43:07  5  45:19  5  46:11  5  48:55  5  51:15  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
   20809 Otepää SK                 M18            02:23  2  02:05  2  00:42  2  07:48  8  01:54  2  01:49  3  00:47  3  00:46  2  05:08  6  00:43  2  01:34  4  01:03  2  05:49  2  06:37  4  01:28  3  02:31  5  02:12  3  00:52  2  02:44  9  02:20  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:04     05:00    -00:19     00:25     00:11     00:04     01:54     00:08     00:15     00:06     00:40     00:29     00:19     00:49     00:22     00:05     01:39     00:24     00:06   
 6. Fred Needo                01:02:10 18:28:47   03:37  8  06:27  7  07:25  7  12:01  5  14:48  5  16:58  6  18:25  6  19:51  6  24:31  6  25:45  6  27:52  6  29:12  6  37:40  6  46:29  6  48:27  6  51:22  6  54:50  6  56:01  6  57:49  6  60:59  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:37  8  02:50  6  00:58  6  04:36  5  02:47  6  02:10  6  01:27  9  01:26  9  04:40  5  01:14  8  02:07  7  01:20  5  08:28  8  08:49  7  01:58  8  02:55  6  03:28  8  01:11  7  01:48  6  03:10  7  01:11  9
                                                  01:29     01:01     00:20     01:48     00:34     00:46     00:51     00:44     01:26     00:39     00:48     00:23     03:19     02:41     00:49     01:13     01:38     00:24     00:43     01:14     00:37   
 7. Koit Kolsar               01:06:11 17:34:07   03:29  7  06:34  8  07:32  8  13:13  7  16:02  7  21:58  8  23:04  8  24:03  8  30:28  9  31:26  9  33:29  9  34:58  9  42:50  8  51:03  7  52:45  7  57:35  7  60:05  7  61:05  7  62:34  7  65:14  7  66:11  7 01:06:11
   20534 Kobras                    M35            03:29  7  03:05  8  00:58  6  05:41  7  02:49  7  05:56  9  01:06  6  00:59  6  06:25  9  00:58  6  02:03  6  01:29  7  07:52  6  08:13  6  01:42  6  04:50  9  02:30  5  01:00  5  01:29  5  02:40  6  00:57  7
                                                  01:21     01:16     00:20     02:53     00:36     04:32     00:30     00:17     03:11     00:23     00:44     00:32     02:43     02:05     00:33     03:08     00:40     00:13     00:24     00:44     00:23   
 8. Raido Viks                01:09:36 17:22:22   03:15  6  06:11  6  07:12  6  16:07  9  19:34  9  21:58  8  23:08  9  24:11  9  29:54  8  30:59  8  33:12  8  34:40  8  43:12  9  53:24  9  55:17  9  58:37  8  61:43  8  63:06  8  65:07  8  68:41  8  69:36  8 01:09:36
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:15  6  02:56  7  01:01  8  08:55  9  03:27  9  02:24  7  01:10  7  01:03  7  05:43  8  01:05  7  02:13  8  01:28  6  08:32  9  10:12  9  01:53  7  03:20  7  03:06  6  01:23  9  02:01  8  03:34  8  00:55  6
                                                  01:07     01:07     00:23     06:07     01:14     01:00     00:34     00:21     02:29     00:30     00:54     00:31     03:23     04:04     00:44     01:38     01:16     00:36     00:56     01:38     00:21   
 9. Heiko Sõro                01:10:51 17:21:19   03:44  9  07:28  9  08:50  9  14:29  8  17:47  8  20:17  7  21:30  7  22:53  7  28:14  7  29:28  7  32:31  7  34:16  7  42:16  7  51:57  8  54:26  8  59:05  9  62:32  9  63:54  9  65:53  9  69:51  9  70:51  9 01:10:51
    9899 Randvere                  M35            03:44  9  03:44  9  01:22  9  05:39  6  03:18  8  02:30  8  01:13  8  01:23  8  05:21  7  01:14  8  03:03  9  01:45  8  08:00  7  09:41  8  02:29  9  04:39  8  03:27  7  01:22  8  01:59  7  03:58  9  01:00  8
                                                  01:36     01:55     00:44     02:51     01:05     01:06     00:37     00:41     02:07     00:39     01:44     00:48     02:51     03:33     01:20     02:57     01:37     00:35     00:54     02:02     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:49     00:38     02:48     01:52     01:24     00:36     00:42     02:59     00:35     01:19     00:57     05:09     06:08     01:09     01:42     01:50     00:47     01:05     01:56     00:34   00:38:07

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:43:50 19:16:57   05:12  1  05:57  1  07:31  1  08:44  1  15:23  1  22:10  1  24:43  1  28:16  1  29:17  1  31:22  1  37:41  1  39:24  1  40:15  1  41:08  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
   23395 Kobras                    M16            05:12  1  00:45  1  01:34  1  01:13  1  06:39  1  06:47  1  02:33  1  03:33  5  01:01  2  02:05 13  06:19 14  01:43  1  00:51  1  00:53  2  02:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Joonas               00:50:44 17:09:03   07:54 12  08:50 12  10:59  9  12:35  9  21:41  8  30:14  6  33:47  6  36:25  2  37:47  2  39:16  2  42:58  2  45:30  2  46:26  2  47:37  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
   16499 Võru                      N18            07:54 12  00:56  3  02:09  4  01:36  6  09:06 10  08:33  3  03:33  6  02:38  1  01:22 10  01:29  4  03:42  7  02:32  8  00:56  2  01:11  7  03:07  6
                                                  02:42     00:11     00:35     00:23     02:27     01:46     01:00    -00:55     00:21    -00:36    -02:37     00:49     00:05     00:18     00:25   
 3. Ülle Hollo                00:51:53 16:03:42   07:19  9  08:30  9  10:29  7  12:14  7  21:43  9  31:43  8  34:42  7  37:33  4  38:54  4  40:30  4  43:25  4  46:01  3  47:15  3  48:20  3  51:53  3 00:51:53
   15275 Võru                      N21            07:19  9  01:11 10  01:59  3  01:45  8  09:29 13  10:00  8  02:59  2  02:51  2  01:21  9  01:36  8  02:55  1  02:36  9  01:14  8  01:05  4  03:33  9
                                                  02:07     00:26     00:25     00:32     02:50     03:13     00:26    -00:42     00:20    -00:29    -03:24     00:53     00:23     00:12     00:51   
 4. Indrek Kuusk              00:53:08 16:36:11   06:11  3  07:28  4  09:54  5  11:30  4  20:02  4  29:37  3  33:29  3  38:26  7  39:44  6  41:16  6  44:20  6  46:58  5  48:37  5  49:50  4  53:08  4 00:53:08
    2220 Võru                      M45            06:11  3  01:17 13  02:26  8  01:36  6  08:32  7  09:35  7  03:52  9  04:57  9  01:18  7  01:32  5  03:04  3  02:38 10  01:39 14  01:13  8  03:18  7
                                                  00:59     00:32     00:52     00:23     01:53     02:48     01:19     01:24     00:17    -00:33    -03:15     00:55     00:48     00:20     00:36   
 5. Ken Raav                  00:53:41 18:21:13   06:14  4  07:30  5  09:50  3  11:20  3  20:36  6  30:05  5  33:30  4  36:46  3  37:59  3  39:21  3  43:11  3  48:17  7  49:45  7  51:11  7  53:41  5 00:53:41
   33496 Võru                      RADA2          06:14  4  01:16 12  02:20  5  01:30  4  09:16 12  09:29  6  03:25  4  03:16  4  01:13  4  01:22  2  03:50  9  05:06 15  01:28 11  01:26 12  02:30  1
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:46     00:17     02:37     02:42     00:52    -00:17     00:12    -00:43    -02:29     03:23     00:37     00:33    -00:12   
 6. Jüri Vanaveski            00:53:44 17:45:28   09:04 14  10:18 14  13:08 13  14:53 11  22:53 10  31:54 10  35:09  8  38:20  6  39:48  7  41:21  7  45:24  7  48:06  6  49:16  6  50:19  5  53:44  6 00:53:44
    2003 Võru                      M45            09:04 14  01:14 11  02:50 10  01:45  8  08:00  6  09:01  5  03:15  3  03:11  3  01:28 13  01:33  7  04:03 10  02:42 11  01:10  6  01:03  3  03:25  8
                                                  03:52     00:29     01:16     00:32     01:21     02:14     00:42    -00:22     00:27    -00:32    -02:16     00:59     00:19     00:10     00:43   
 7. Eero Joonas               00:54:02 18:05:19   06:34  7  07:42  8  10:52  8  12:19  8  19:54  3  28:03  2  32:55  2  38:18  5  39:32  5  40:58  5  44:14  5  46:45  4  48:20  4  50:23  6  54:02  7 00:54:02
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:34  7  01:08  6  03:10 12  01:27  3  07:35  3  08:09  2  04:52 13  05:23 11  01:14  5  01:26  3  03:16  5  02:31  7  01:35 13  02:03 14  03:39 10
                                                  01:22     00:23     01:36     00:14     00:56     01:22     02:19     01:50     00:13    -00:39    -03:03     00:48     00:44     01:10     00:57   
 8. Karl-Markus Janno         00:54:53 17:20:29   06:28  6  07:30  5  10:01  6  11:52  6  21:00  7  31:51  9  35:43  9  40:36  8  41:56  8  43:34  8  46:42  8  49:03  8  50:05  8  51:53  8  54:53  8 00:54:53
   30592 Võru                      M16            06:28  6  01:02  5  02:31  9  01:51 10  09:08 11  10:51 12  03:52  9  04:53  8  01:20  8  01:38  9  03:08  4  02:21  3  01:02  3  01:48 13  03:00  5
                                                  01:16     00:17     00:57     00:38     02:29     04:04     01:19     01:20     00:19    -00:27    -03:11     00:38     00:11     00:55     00:18   
 9. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:55:30 18:00:40   06:34  7  07:27  3  09:15  2  10:30  2  17:15  2  29:49  4  33:39  5  42:20  9  43:21  9  44:40  9  47:37  9  50:04  9  51:13  9  52:35  9  55:30  9 00:55:30
   20813 Võru                      M16            06:34  7  00:53  2  01:48  2  01:15  2  06:45  2  12:34 14  03:50  8  08:41 14  01:01  2  01:19  1  02:57  2  02:27  4  01:09  5  01:22 11  02:55  4
                                                  01:22     00:08     00:14     00:02     00:06     05:47     01:17     05:08     00:00    -00:46    -03:22     00:44     00:18     00:29     00:13   
10. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:58:42 15:21:31   06:10  2  07:09  2  11:16 11  16:30 13  25:08 12  37:11 13  41:45 12  45:21 12  46:19 12  47:59 12  51:24 12  53:52 12  55:02 11  55:50 11  58:42 10 00:58:42
   20807 Otepää                    M16            06:10  2  00:59  4  04:07 13  05:14 13  08:38  8  12:03 13  04:34 11  03:36  6  00:58  1  01:40 11  03:25  6  02:28  6  01:10  6  00:48  1  02:52  3
                                                  00:58     00:14     02:33     04:01     01:59     05:16     02:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:25    -02:54     00:45     00:19    -00:05     00:10   
11. Madis Haug                01:00:58 17:31:05   07:39 11  08:47 11  14:10 14  15:41 12  23:30 11  32:17 11  35:47 10  43:31 10  44:54 10  46:26 10  51:12 11  53:27 10  54:34 10  55:49 10  60:58 11 01:00:58
   18049 Võru                      M45            07:39 11  01:08  6  05:23 14  01:31  5  07:49  4  08:47  4  03:30  5  07:44 13  01:23 11  01:32  5  04:46 12  02:15  2  01:07  4  01:15  9  05:09 14
                                                  02:27     00:23     03:49     00:18     01:10     02:00     00:57     04:11     00:22    -00:33    -01:33     00:32     00:16     00:22     02:27   
12. Helina Kolsar             01:01:20 17:34:12   07:27 10  08:36 10  10:59  9  17:37 14  25:34 13  35:48 12  39:21 11  44:01 11  45:26 11  47:05 11  50:47 10  53:37 11  55:04 12  56:14 12  61:20 12 01:01:20
   19535 Kobras                    N35            07:27 10  01:09  9  02:23  7  06:38 15  07:57  5  10:14 10  03:33  6  04:40  7  01:25 12  01:39 10  03:42  7  02:50 12  01:27 10  01:10  6  05:06 13
                                                  02:15     00:24     00:49     05:25     01:18     03:27     01:00     01:07     00:24    -00:26    -02:37     01:07     00:36     00:17     02:24   
13. Epp Voitka                01:07:57 17:03:02   08:00 13  09:26 13  12:19 12  14:39 10  27:00 14  37:45 14  42:25 13  47:25 13  49:14 13  51:13 13  56:43 13  60:04 13  61:38 13  62:57 13  67:57 13 01:07:57
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:00 13  01:26 14  02:53 11  02:20 12  12:21 14  10:45 11  04:40 12  05:00 10  01:49 14  01:59 12  05:30 13  03:21 13  01:34 12  01:19 10  05:00 12
                                                  02:48     00:41     01:19     01:07     05:42     03:58     02:07     01:27     00:48    -00:06    -00:49     01:38     00:43     00:26     02:18   
14. Sairos Hõrak              01:08:19 17:06:00   06:24  5  07:32  7  09:53  4  11:44  5  20:24  5  30:31  7  44:24 14  50:58 14  52:14 14  55:04 14  59:11 14  61:38 14  62:53 14  63:59 14  68:19 14 01:08:19
    7706 Võru                      M45            06:24  5  01:08  6  02:21  6  01:51 10  08:40  9  10:07  9  13:53 15  06:34 12  01:16  6  02:50 14  04:07 11  02:27  4  01:15  9  01:06  5  04:20 11
                                                  01:12     00:23     00:47     00:38     02:01     03:20     11:20     03:01     00:15     00:45    -02:12     00:44     00:24     00:13     01:38   
15. Markel Hanimägi           02:10:56 16:06:47   12:57 15  14:53 15  32:33 15  38:26 15  58:51 15  82:16 15  91:35 15 102:36 15 105:23 15 108:18 15 116:30 15 120:59 15 122:53 15 125:13 15 130:56 15 02:10:56
   30877 Võru                      M16            12:57 15  01:56 15  17:40 15  05:53 14  20:25 15  23:25 15  09:19 14  11:01 15  02:47 15  02:55 15  08:12 15  04:29 14  01:54 15  02:20 15  05:43 15
                                                  07:45     01:11     16:06     04:40     13:46     16:38     06:46     07:28     01:46     00:50     01:53     02:46     01:03     01:27     03:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     00:45     01:34     01:13     06:39     06:47     02:33     02:38     00:58     01:19     02:55     01:43     00:51     00:48     02:30   00:38:25

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 5000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:45:57 18:04:31   06:03  6  10:05  6  13:56  6  17:13  5  18:40  4  23:28  2  26:01  2  27:06  2  28:41  2  34:41  2  37:22  1  38:26  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
     359 Võru                      N45            06:03  6  04:02  6  03:51  2  03:17  2  01:27  4  04:48  3  02:33  2  01:05  2  01:35  7  06:00  4  02:41  1  01:04  3  07:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:47:50 16:46:02   04:28  2  08:07  2  12:05  2  15:32  2  17:02  2  24:15  3  26:57  3  29:06  3  30:30  3  36:16  3  39:27  2  40:44  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:28  2  03:39  2  03:58  4  03:27  3  01:30  5  07:13  7  02:42  4  02:09  9  01:24  4  05:46  2  03:11  4  01:17  8  07:06  2
                                                 -01:35    -00:23     00:07     00:10     00:03     02:25     00:09     01:04    -00:11    -00:14     00:30     00:13    -00:25   
 3. Toomas Kibena             00:51:05 17:59:40   09:45  9  13:36  9  17:52  8  21:29  8  23:05  8  27:40  5  30:32  6  32:01  5  33:34  4  39:29  4  42:17  3  43:20  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
   30587 Võru                      RADA3          09:45  9  03:51  4  04:16  8  03:37  5  01:36  6  04:35  2  02:52  5  01:29  5  01:33  6  05:55  3  02:48  2  01:03  2  07:45  5
                                                  03:42    -00:11     00:25     00:20     00:09    -00:13     00:19     00:24    -00:02    -00:05     00:07    -00:01     00:14   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:53:34 17:17:49   05:30  4  09:30  5  13:34  5  20:21  6  21:39  6  27:44  6  30:24  5  32:29  6  33:49  6  40:56  5  44:11  4  45:25  4  53:34  4 00:53:34
   24065 Võru                      M14            05:30  4  04:00  5  04:04  7  06:47  8  01:18  2  06:05  4  02:40  3  02:05  8  01:20  3  07:07  6  03:15  5  01:14  7  08:09  7
                                                 -00:33    -00:02     00:13     03:30    -00:09     01:17     00:07     01:00    -00:15     01:07     00:34     00:10     00:38   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:55:24 16:15:31   05:40  5  09:22  3  13:13  3  16:57  3  18:44  5  25:30  4  34:30  8  35:50  8  37:06  8  43:19  6  46:11  5  47:16  5  55:24  5 00:55:24
    1172 Otepää                    M60            05:40  5  03:42  3  03:51  2  03:44  6  01:47  7  06:46  6  09:00 10  01:20  3  01:16  2  06:13  5  02:52  3  01:05  4  08:08  6
                                                 -00:23    -00:20     00:00     00:27     00:20     01:58     06:27     00:15    -00:19     00:13     00:11     00:01     00:37   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:57:34 16:13:52   06:05  7  12:35  7  16:35  7  20:34  7  22:21  7  28:41  8  32:06  7  34:36  7  36:02  7  44:07  7  47:46  6  48:52  6  57:34  6 00:57:34
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:05  7  06:30  9  04:00  5  03:59  7  01:47  7  06:20  5  03:25  6  02:30 10  01:26  5  08:05  7  03:39  6  01:06  5  08:42  8
                                                  00:02     02:28     00:09     00:42     00:20     01:32     00:52     01:25    -00:09     02:05     00:58     00:02     01:11   
 7. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:58:37 17:53:34   04:16  1  07:31  1  10:39  1  13:18  1  14:18  1  17:58  1  23:58  1  24:50  1  25:55  1  30:39  1  51:09  7  52:01  7  58:37  7 00:58:37
   18554 Otepää                    M14            04:16  1  03:15  1  03:08  1  02:39  1  01:00  1  03:40  1  06:00  9  00:52  1  01:05  1  04:44  1  20:30 10  00:52  1  06:36  1
                                                 -01:47    -00:47    -00:43    -00:38    -00:27    -01:08     03:27    -00:13    -00:30    -01:16     17:49    -00:12    -00:55   
 8. Ervin Peik                01:12:21 17:38:46   05:10  3  09:29  4  13:30  4  16:59  4  18:23  3  27:44  6  30:15  4  31:38  4  33:42  5  48:01  8  63:29  8  64:40  8  72:21  8 01:12:21
   31864 Valga                     RADA3          05:10  3  04:19  7  04:01  6  03:29  4  01:24  3  09:21  8  02:31  1  01:23  4  02:04  9  14:19 10  15:28  9  01:11  6  07:41  4
                                                 -00:53     00:17     00:10     00:12    -00:03     04:33    -00:02     00:18     00:29     08:19     12:47     00:07     00:10   
 9. Pille Illak               01:35:01 15:19:09   11:16 10  20:45 10  28:37 10  35:54 10  38:45 10  49:18 10  54:22 10  56:18 10  58:36 10  70:50 10  78:01 10  80:03 10  95:01  9 01:35:01
     957 Otepää                    N45            11:16 10  09:29 10  07:52 10  07:17  9  02:51 10  10:33  9  05:04  8  01:56  7  02:18 10  12:14  9  07:11  8  02:02 10  14:58  9
                                                  05:13     05:27     04:01     04:00     01:24     05:45     02:31     00:51     00:43     06:14     04:30     00:58     07:27   
10. Rudolf Mürk               01:35:05 16:15:43   07:42  8  13:31  8  19:21  9  27:43  9  30:11  9  48:45  9  53:12  9  54:51  9  56:46  9  67:18  9  71:52  9  73:43  9  95:05 10 01:35:05
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:42  8  05:49  8  05:50  9  08:22 10  02:28  9  18:34 10  04:27  7  01:39  6  01:55  8  10:32  8  04:34  7  01:51  9  21:22 10
                                                  01:39     01:47     01:59     05:05     01:01     13:46     01:54     00:34     00:20     04:32     01:53     00:47     13:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:15     03:08     02:39     01:00     03:40     02:31     00:52     01:05     04:44     02:41     00:52     06:36   00:37:19

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 34)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:57:21 16:56:02   06:25  2  15:05  2  25:54  2  38:50  3  44:11  2  50:04  2  55:56  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
   28345 Võru                      N14            06:25  2  08:40  4  10:49  2  12:56  2  05:21  3  05:53  1  05:52  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katri Enno                00:57:50 17:14:49   05:37  1  11:20  1  20:21  1  35:57  1  39:09  1  47:38  1  56:19  2  57:50  2 00:57:50
    4239 Võru                      RADA4          05:37  1  05:43  1  09:01  1  15:36  3  03:12  1  08:29  4  08:41  4  01:31  2
                                                 -00:48    -02:57    -01:48     02:40    -02:09     02:36     02:49     00:06   
 3. Talvi Trell               01:03:46 16:08:29   08:41  3  16:30  3  28:29  4  38:24  2  44:11  2  51:27  3  60:01  3  63:46  3 01:03:46
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:41  3  07:49  3  11:59  4  09:55  1  05:47  4  07:16  3  08:34  3  03:45  4
                                                  02:16    -00:51     01:10    -03:01     00:26     01:23     02:42     02:20   
 4. Heli Viks                 01:08:05 17:23:19   09:06  4  16:45  4  27:44  3  46:43  4  51:29  4  58:21  4  65:54  4  68:05  4 01:08:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:06  4  07:39  2  10:59  3  18:59  4  04:46  2  06:52  2  07:33  2  02:11  3
                                                  02:41    -01:01     00:10     06:03    -00:35     00:59     01:41     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     05:43     09:01     09:55     03:12     05:53     05:52     01:25   00:46:38

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           00:37:25 16:20:27   37:25  1                                                   00:37:25
   32403 Võru                      M10            37:25  1                                                  
                                                  00:00                                                     
 2. Rico Hanimägi             00:37:26 16:20:28   37:26  2                                                   00:37:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            37:26  2                                                  
                                                  00:01                                                     

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Rico Hanimägi             00:08:47 16:05:56   01:58  1  04:05  1  07:04  2  08:47  1 00:08:47
   31686 Võru                      NR             01:58  1  02:07  1  02:59  2  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           00:08:49 16:05:55   01:58  1  04:09  2  07:03  1  08:49  2 00:08:49
   32403 Võru                      NR             01:58  1  02:11  2  02:54  1  01:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:07     02:54     01:43   00:08:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.08.2021 0:14:24 SIME