Võru spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 11.08.2021

11.08.2021
Korraldaja : Anita ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Anita
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 2300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Helina Kolsar             00:19:33 17:01:05   01:56  1  03:22  1  05:04  3  05:31  3  06:17  3  07:29  2  08:21  2  09:01  2  10:14  2  11:31  1  12:07  1  12:50  1  13:30  1  15:05  2  15:57  2  16:48  2  17:12  2  17:32  1  18:26  1  19:17  1  19:33  1 00:19:33
   19535 Kobras                    RADA1          01:56  1  01:26  1  01:42  7  00:27  1  00:46  1  01:12  1  00:52  1  00:40  3  01:13  2  01:17  2  00:36  1  00:43  1  00:40  1  01:35  6  00:52  2  00:51  1  00:24  1  00:20  1  00:54  4  00:51  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Britta Panker             00:19:45 17:30:35   01:59  2  03:33  2  04:41  1  05:09  1  05:57  1  07:17  1  08:12  1  08:51  1  10:06  1  11:40  2  12:18  2  13:06  2  13:51  2  15:01  1  15:51  1  16:43  1  17:11  1  17:50  2  18:43  2  19:25  2  19:45  2 00:19:45
    3780 Ilves                     RADA1          01:59  2  01:34  2  01:08  1  00:28  2  00:48  2  01:20  5  00:55  2  00:39  2  01:15  3  01:34  5  00:38  2  00:48  4  00:45  3  01:10  1  00:50  1  00:52  2  00:28  3  00:39  4  00:53  3  00:42  2  00:20  5
                                                  00:03     00:08    -00:34     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:03    -00:01     00:02     00:17     00:02     00:05     00:05    -00:25    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:19    -00:01    -00:09     00:04   
 3. Rutti Räbovoitra          00:21:40 17:30:33   02:10  3  03:46  3  04:56  2  05:25  2  06:14  2  07:33  3  08:29  3  09:11  3  10:26  3  11:57  3  12:36  3  13:23  3  14:17  3  15:49  3  16:51  3  17:51  3  19:10  4  19:34  3  20:24  3  21:15  3  21:40  3 00:21:40
    3276 Mercury                   RADA1          02:10  3  01:36  3  01:10  2  00:29  4  00:49  3  01:19  3  00:56  3  00:42  5  01:15  3  01:31  4  00:39  3  00:47  3  00:54  5  01:32  5  01:02  5  01:00  5  01:19  9  00:24  2  00:50  2  00:51  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:14     00:10    -00:32     00:02     00:03     00:07     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:04     00:14    -00:03     00:10     00:09     00:55     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:09   
 4. Karme Hain                00:21:41 16:38:01   03:30  6  05:22  6  06:39  5  07:07  5  07:56  4  09:11  4  10:07  4  10:45  4  11:54  4  12:52  4  13:32  4  14:15  4  14:59  4  16:25  4  17:42  4  18:34  4  19:03  3  19:34  3  20:51  4  21:27  4  21:41  4 00:21:41
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            RADA1          03:30  6  01:52  5  01:17  3  00:28  2  00:49  3  01:15  2  00:56  3  00:38  1  01:09  1  00:58  1  00:40  4  00:43  1  00:44  2  01:26  4  01:17  6  00:52  2  00:29  4  00:31  3  01:17  8  00:36  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:34     00:26    -00:25     00:01     00:03     00:03     00:04    -00:02    -00:04    -00:19     00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:09     00:25     00:01     00:05     00:11     00:23    -00:15    -00:02   
 5. Kaja Ligi                 00:24:40 16:03:36   02:42  5  04:25  4  05:47  4  06:39  4  07:56  4  09:15  5  10:13  5  10:54  5  12:40  5  14:25  5  15:05  5  16:17  5  17:22  5  18:44  5  19:39  5  21:06  5  21:36  5  22:31  5  23:37  5  24:21  5  24:40  5 00:24:40
   21336 Peko                      RADA1          02:42  5  01:43  4  01:22  5  00:52  8  01:17  8  01:19  3  00:58  5  00:41  4  01:46  8  01:45  6  00:40  4  01:12  7  01:05  6  01:22  3  00:55  3  01:27  8  00:30  5  00:55  6  01:06  6  00:44  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:46     00:17    -00:20     00:25     00:31     00:07     00:06     00:01     00:33     00:28     00:04     00:29     00:25    -00:13     00:03     00:36     00:06     00:35     00:12    -00:07     00:03   
 6. Viola Nikitina            00:27:40 17:03:58   04:32  8  06:49  8  08:09  7  08:39  7  09:30  7  10:52  7  13:35  7  14:32  7  15:54  7  17:49  7  18:40  7  19:31  6  20:22  6  21:43  6  22:39  6  23:31  6  23:57  6  25:59  6  26:39  6  27:22  6  27:40  6 00:27:40
   20400 SRD                       RADA1          04:32  8  02:17  6  01:20  4  00:30  5  00:51  5  01:22  6  02:43  9  00:57  6  01:22  5  01:55  7  00:51  6  00:51  5  00:51  4  01:21  2  00:56  4  00:52  2  00:26  2  02:02  7  00:40  1  00:43  3  00:18  3
                                                  02:36     00:51    -00:22     00:03     00:05     00:10     01:51     00:17     00:09     00:38     00:15     00:08     00:11    -00:14     00:04     00:01     00:02     01:42    -00:14    -00:08     00:02   
 7. Aimar Parve               00:31:22 17:01:18   02:14  4  04:45  5  07:13  6  08:07  6  09:01  6  10:31  6  11:50  6  14:01  6  15:33  6  17:29  6  18:27  6  19:58  7  21:03  7  23:22  7  24:56  7  26:04  7  26:39  7  28:42  7  29:57  7  30:59  7  31:22  7 00:31:22
   34717 Rauameister               RADA1          02:14  4  02:31  7  02:28  9  00:54  9  00:54  6  01:30  7  01:19  7  02:11  9  01:32  7  01:56  8  00:58  8  01:31  9  01:05  6  02:19  8  01:34  7  01:08  6  00:35  6  02:03  8  01:15  7  01:02  8  00:23  6
                                                  00:18     01:05     00:46     00:27     00:08     00:18     00:27     01:31     00:19     00:39     00:22     00:48     00:25     00:44     00:42     00:17     00:11     01:43     00:21     00:11     00:07   
 8. Ruth Maadla               00:36:48 16:37:59   05:09  9  12:13  9  13:42  9  14:18  9  15:18  9  17:07  9  18:18  9  19:16  9  20:46  9  22:09  9  23:05  9  24:01  9  25:06  9  27:41  9  29:39  9  30:53  8  32:07  8  34:23  9  35:24  9  36:23  8  36:48  8 00:36:48
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            RADA1          05:09  9  07:04  9  01:29  6  00:36  6  01:00  7  01:49  8  01:11  6  00:58  7  01:30  6  01:23  3  00:56  7  00:56  6  01:05  6  02:35  9  01:58  9  01:14  7  01:14  8  02:16  9  01:01  5  00:59  7  00:25  7
                                                  03:13     05:38    -00:13     00:09     00:14     00:37     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:06     00:20     00:13     00:25     01:00     01:06     00:23     00:50     01:56     00:07     00:08     00:09   
 9. Kristofer Mõttus          00:37:15 17:24:50   03:31  7  06:12  7  08:11  8  08:55  8  10:18  8  12:36  8  14:17  8  15:24  8  17:32  8  20:22  8  21:30  8  22:57  8  24:16  8  26:29  8  28:17  8  32:17  9  33:09  9  33:50  8  35:10  8  36:36  9  37:15  9 00:37:15
   35604 Võru                      RADA1          03:31  7  02:41  8  01:59  8  00:44  7  01:23  9  02:18  9  01:41  8  01:07  8  02:08  9  02:50  9  01:08  9  01:27  8  01:19  9  02:13  7  01:48  8  04:00  9  00:52  7  00:41  5  01:20  9  01:26  9  00:39  9
                                                  01:35     01:15     00:17     00:17     00:37     01:06     00:49     00:27     00:55     01:33     00:32     00:44     00:39     00:38     00:56     03:09     00:28     00:21     00:26     00:35     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:26     01:08     00:27     00:46     01:12     00:52     00:38     01:09     00:58     00:36     00:43     00:40     01:10     00:50     00:51     00:24     00:20     00:40     00:36     00:14   00:17:36

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 2300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:14:27 17:30:24   01:24  1  02:26  1  03:18  1  03:37  1  04:12  1  05:07  1  05:52  1  06:20  1  07:09  1  08:11  1  08:37  1  09:09  1  09:58  1  10:52  1  11:31  1  12:12  1  12:33  1  13:00  1  13:39  1  14:11  1  14:27  1 00:14:27
   11769 Ilves                     M18            01:24  1  01:02  1  00:52  1  00:19  1  00:35  1  00:55  1  00:45  2  00:28  1  00:49  1  01:02  1  00:26  1  00:32  1  00:49  6  00:54  1  00:39  1  00:41  2  00:21  1  00:27  4  00:39  2  00:32  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:17:02 18:46:39   01:40  3  02:56  2  03:56  2  04:19  2  05:03  2  06:12  2  07:00  2  07:35  2  08:40  3  09:58  3  10:31  3  11:10  3  11:49  3  12:55  3  13:45  3  14:36  3  15:03  3  15:23  2  16:06  2  16:45  2  17:02  2 00:17:02
   18504 Võru                      M18            01:40  3  01:16  2  01:00  4  00:23  3  00:44  3  01:09  3  00:48  3  00:35  3  01:05  3  01:18  4  00:33  3  00:39  3  00:39  2  01:06  3  00:50  4  00:51  7  00:27  4  00:20  1  00:43  3  00:39  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:08     00:04     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:16     00:16     00:07     00:07    -00:10     00:12     00:11     00:10     00:06    -00:07     00:04     00:07     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:17:05 16:52:26   01:53  6  03:32  6  04:26  6  04:49  6  05:27  4  06:28  3  07:12  3  07:41  3  08:38  2  09:44  2  10:13  2  10:50  2  11:28  2  12:44  2  13:26  2  14:06  2  14:27  2  15:30  3  16:18  3  16:48  3  17:05  3 00:17:05
    4991 Kobras                    M18            01:53  6  01:39  6  00:54  2  00:23  3  00:38  2  01:01  2  00:44  1  00:29  2  00:57  2  01:06  2  00:29  2  00:37  2  00:38  1  01:16  6  00:42  2  00:40  1  00:21  1  01:03  6  00:48  5  00:30  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:29     00:37     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:08     00:04     00:03     00:05    -00:11     00:22     00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:36     00:09    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Kaspar Mill               00:18:09 18:26:16   01:33  2  03:05  4  04:08  3  04:28  3  05:12  3  06:31  4  07:22  4  07:58  4  09:11  4  10:37  4  11:12  4  11:56  4  12:41  4  13:55  4  14:44  4  15:26  4  15:52  4  16:20  4  17:17  6  17:52  4  18:09  4 00:18:09
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:33  2  01:32  4  01:03  5  00:20  2  00:44  3  01:19  7  00:51  4  00:36  4  01:13  5  01:26  7  00:35  4  00:44  5  00:45  5  01:14  5  00:49  3  00:42  3  00:26  3  00:28  5  00:57  6  00:35  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:11     00:01     00:09     00:24     00:06     00:08     00:24     00:24     00:09     00:12    -00:04     00:20     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:01     00:18     00:03     00:01   
 5. Marta Joonas              00:18:10 18:47:38   01:45  5  03:03  3  04:16  4  04:44  4  05:34  6  06:52  6  07:43  6  08:22  5  09:31  5  10:54  5  11:32  5  12:16  5  12:59  5  14:00  5  14:50  5  15:40  5  16:09  5  16:30  5  17:14  4  17:52  4  18:10  5 00:18:10
   16899 Võru                      M18            01:45  5  01:18  3  01:13  7  00:28  6  00:50  6  01:18  6  00:51  4  00:39  5  01:09  4  01:23  6  00:38  6  00:44  5  00:43  4  01:01  2  00:50  4  00:50  6  00:29  6  00:21  2  00:44  4  00:38  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:06     00:11     00:20     00:21     00:12     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:11     00:09     00:08    -00:06     00:05     00:06     00:02   
 6. Karl-Markus Janno         00:18:11 16:22:56   01:42  4  03:14  5  04:19  5  04:44  4  05:30  5  06:42  5  07:41  5  08:30  6  09:45  6  11:07  6  11:42  6  12:22  6  13:03  6  14:10  6  15:00  6  15:46  6  16:13  6  16:38  6  17:15  5  17:52  4  18:11  6 00:18:11
   30592 Võru                      M18            01:42  4  01:32  4  01:05  6  00:25  5  00:46  5  01:12  5  00:59  6  00:49  6  01:15  6  01:22  5  00:35  4  00:40  4  00:41  3  01:07  4  00:50  4  00:46  4  00:27  4  00:25  3  00:37  1  00:37  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:18     00:30     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:14     00:21     00:26     00:20     00:09     00:08    -00:08     00:13     00:11     00:05     00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:05     00:03   
 7. Jako Laidver              00:25:06 18:38:52   02:30  7  07:09  7  08:05  7  08:33  7  10:03  7  11:13  7  12:17  7  13:10  7  14:31  7  15:40  7  16:18  7  17:17  7  18:08  7  19:25  7  20:26  7  21:14  7  21:46  7  22:55  7  24:21  7  24:50  7  25:06  7 00:25:06
   35605 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           M18            02:30  7  04:39  7  00:56  3  00:28  6  01:30  7  01:10  4  01:04  7  00:53  7  01:21  7  01:09  3  00:38  6  00:59  7  00:51  7  01:17  7  01:01  7  00:48  5  00:32  7  01:09  7  01:26  7  00:29  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:06     03:37     00:04     00:09     00:55     00:15     00:19     00:25     00:32     00:07     00:12     00:27     00:02     00:23     00:22     00:07     00:11     00:42     00:47    -00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:02     00:52     00:19     00:35     00:55     00:44     00:28     00:49     01:02     00:26     00:32     00:38     00:54     00:39     00:40     00:21     00:20     00:37     00:29     00:16   00:14:02

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 2300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:16:20 17:42:26   01:29  2  02:57  2  03:55  2  04:16  2  04:56  2  06:01  2  06:49  2  07:22  2  08:20  2  09:35  1  10:05  1  10:51  1  11:29  1  12:27  1  13:10  1  13:54  1  14:16  1  14:45  1  15:29  1  16:02  1  16:20  1 00:16:20
   10214 Kobras                    M21            01:29  2  01:28  2  00:58  3  00:21  1  00:40  1  01:05  3  00:48  3  00:33  1  00:58  1  01:15  2  00:30  1  00:46  3  00:38  1  00:58  1  00:43  2  00:44  1  00:22  1  00:29  3  00:44  2  00:33  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrei Nikitin            00:16:46 17:02:39   01:37  3  03:07  3  04:04  3  04:27  3  05:07  3  06:11  3  06:55  3  07:29  3  08:32  3  09:45  2  10:16  2  10:55  2  11:33  2  12:56  2  13:41  2  14:28  2  14:52  2  15:14  2  15:51  2  16:27  2  16:46  2 00:16:46
     505 SRD                       M21            01:37  3  01:30  3  00:57  2  00:23  2  00:40  1  01:04  1  00:44  1  00:34  2  01:03  2  01:13  1  00:31  2  00:39  1  00:38  1  01:23  4  00:45  3  00:47  3  00:24  2  00:22  2  00:37  1  00:36  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:08     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:01     00:05    -00:02     00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:25     00:02     00:03     00:02    -00:07    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
 3. Taavi Raudsik             00:17:03 16:36:41   01:27  1  02:42  1  03:37  1  04:00  1  04:41  1  05:45  1  06:31  1  07:07  1  08:10  1  10:03  3  10:35  3  11:15  3  11:58  3  13:04  3  13:46  3  14:30  3  14:54  3  15:14  2  16:11  3  16:46  3  17:03  3 00:17:03
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:27  1  01:15  1  00:55  1  00:23  2  00:41  3  01:04  1  00:46  2  00:36  3  01:03  2  01:53  4  00:32  3  00:40  2  00:43  3  01:06  2  00:42  1  00:44  1  00:24  2  00:20  1  00:57  4  00:35  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:13    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:05     00:38     00:02    -00:06     00:05     00:08    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:09     00:13     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Joel Rillo                00:22:09 16:41:21   02:20  4  04:08  4  05:24  4  05:53  4  06:47  4  08:10  4  09:21  4  10:02  4  11:32  4  13:14  4  13:56  4  14:43  4  15:28  4  16:49  4  17:43  4  18:39  4  19:09  4  20:16  4  21:06  4  21:50  4  22:09  4 00:22:09
    6177 Tallinn                   M21            02:20  4  01:48  4  01:16  4  00:29  4  00:54  4  01:23  4  01:11  4  00:41  4  01:30  4  01:42  3  00:42  4  00:47  4  00:45  4  01:21  3  00:54  4  00:56  4  00:30  4  01:07  5  00:50  3  00:44  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:51     00:20     00:18     00:08     00:14     00:18     00:23     00:08     00:32     00:27     00:12     00:01     00:07     00:23     00:11     00:12     00:08     00:38     00:06     00:11     00:01   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              00:37:15 17:24:50   03:31  5  06:12  5  08:11  5  08:55  5  10:18  5  12:36  5  14:17  5  15:24  5  17:32  5  20:22  5  21:30  5  22:57  5  24:16  5  26:29  5  28:17  5  32:17  5  33:09  5  33:50  5  35:10  5  36:36  5  37:15  5 00:37:15
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:31  5  02:41  5  01:59  5  00:44  5  01:23  5  02:18  5  01:41  5  01:07  5  02:08  5  02:50  5  01:08  5  01:27  5  01:19  5  02:13  5  01:48  5  04:00  5  00:52  5  00:41  4  01:20  5  01:26  5  00:39  5
                                                  02:02     01:13     01:01     00:23     00:43     01:13     00:53     00:34     01:10     01:35     00:38     00:41     00:41     01:15     01:05     03:16     00:30     00:12     00:36     00:53     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:15     00:55     00:21     00:40     01:04     00:44     00:33     00:58     01:13     00:30     00:39     00:38     00:58     00:42     00:44     00:22     00:20     00:37     00:33     00:17   00:15:30

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 2300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:16:19 18:48:36   01:46  4  02:55  2  03:57  2  04:20  2  04:59  2  05:57  1  06:38  1  07:07  1  08:38  2  09:53  2  10:21  2  10:58  1  11:35  1  12:45  1  13:27  1  14:09  1  14:29  1  14:46  1  15:30  1  16:01  1  16:19  1 00:16:19
   25929 Kobras                    M35            01:46  4  01:09  1  01:02  4  00:23  1  00:39  1  00:58  1  00:41  1  00:29  1  01:31  9  01:15  4  00:28  1  00:37  1  00:37  1  01:10  1  00:42  1  00:42  1  00:20  1  00:17  1  00:44  3  00:31  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             00:17:37 15:06:13   01:34  1  02:43  1  03:40  1  04:06  1  04:48  1  06:02  2  06:50  2  07:29  2  08:29  1  09:43  1  10:17  1  11:01  2  11:46  2  13:11  2  14:00  2  14:49  2  15:16  2  15:48  2  16:40  2  17:19  2  17:37  2 00:17:37
    4107 Rae                       M35            01:34  1  01:09  1  00:57  1  00:26  4  00:42  2  01:14  3  00:48  2  00:39  5  01:00  1  01:14  2  00:34  2  00:44  5  00:45  3  01:25  6  00:49  3  00:49  3  00:27  3  00:32  5  00:52  5  00:39  5  00:18  3
                                                 -00:12     00:00    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:10    -00:31    -00:01     00:06     00:07     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:15     00:08     00:08     00:00   
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:18:31 17:00:10   01:41  3  03:11  4  04:12  4  04:43  4  05:47  4  07:02  4  07:54  4  08:28  4  09:28  4  10:46  4  11:28  4  12:08  4  12:57  4  14:12  4  14:56  4  15:43  4  16:07  4  16:27  3  17:42  3  18:15  3  18:31  3 00:18:31
   20534 Kobras                    M35            01:41  3  01:30  4  01:01  3  00:31  7  01:04  9  01:15  4  00:52  4  00:34  2  01:00  1  01:18  5  00:42  7  00:40  2  00:49  5  01:15  4  00:44  2  00:47  2  00:24  2  00:20  2  01:15  9  00:33  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:05     00:21    -00:01     00:08     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:05    -00:31     00:03     00:14     00:03     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:31     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Madis Haug                00:19:26 16:24:28   01:47  5  03:17  5  04:22  5  05:19  6  06:08  7  07:23  6  08:18  7  08:55  5  10:02  5  11:41  6  12:17  5  13:00  5  13:43  5  14:56  5  15:48  5  16:41  5  17:08  5  17:31  4  18:25  4  19:07  4  19:26  4 00:19:26
   18049 Võru                      M35            01:47  5  01:30  4  01:05  5  00:57  9  00:49  6  01:15  4  00:55  6  00:37  3  01:07  6  01:39  7  00:36  4  00:43  3  00:43  2  01:13  3  00:52  4  00:53  6  00:27  3  00:23  3  00:54  6  00:42  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:01     00:21     00:03     00:34     00:10     00:17     00:14     00:08    -00:24     00:24     00:08     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:10     00:11     00:07     00:06     00:10     00:11     00:01   
 5. Fred Needo                00:19:29 18:35:38   01:36  2  03:03  3  04:03  3  04:27  3  05:11  3  06:20  3  07:08  3  07:46  3  08:49  3  10:03  3  10:38  3  11:21  3  12:10  3  13:26  3  14:21  3  15:12  3  15:41  3  17:55  5  18:33  5  19:11  5  19:29  5 00:19:29
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:36  2  01:27  3  01:00  2  00:24  2  00:44  3  01:09  2  00:48  2  00:38  4  01:03  3  01:14  2  00:35  3  00:43  3  00:49  5  01:16  5  00:55  5  00:51  4  00:29  6  02:14 10  00:38  2  00:38  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:10     00:18    -00:02     00:01     00:05     00:11     00:07     00:09    -00:28    -00:01     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:06     00:13     00:09     00:09     01:57    -00:06     00:07     00:00   
 6. Kristo Hütt               00:20:11 18:03:53   01:50  6  03:43  7  04:54  7  05:19  6  06:05  6  07:23  6  08:17  6  09:00  6  10:22  7  12:02  7  12:44  7  13:36  7  14:22  7  15:33  6  16:42  7  17:34  6  18:04  6  18:36  7  19:09  6  19:52  6  20:11  6 00:20:11
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:50  6  01:53  9  01:11  7  00:25  3  00:46  5  01:18  7  00:54  5  00:43  7  01:22  7  01:40  8  00:42  7  00:52  7  00:46  4  01:11  2  01:09  9  00:52  5  00:30  7  00:32  5  00:33  1  00:43  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:04     00:44     00:09     00:02     00:07     00:20     00:13     00:14    -00:09     00:25     00:14     00:15     00:09     00:01     00:27     00:10     00:10     00:15    -00:11     00:12     00:01   
 7. Ahti Lepp                 00:20:38 15:05:26   02:00  8  03:31  6  04:44  6  05:11  5  05:55  5  07:11  5  08:14  5  09:05  7  10:08  6  11:40  5  12:25  6  13:19  6  14:11  6  15:37  7  16:39  6  17:34  6  18:05  7  18:31  6  19:35  7  20:17  7  20:38  7 00:20:38
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            02:00  8  01:31  6  01:13  8  00:27  5  00:44  3  01:16  6  01:03  7  00:51  8  01:03  3  01:32  6  00:45  9  00:54  9  00:52  8  01:26  7  01:02  7  00:55  8  00:31  8  00:26  4  01:04  8  00:42  6  00:21 10
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:11     00:04     00:05     00:18     00:22     00:22    -00:28     00:17     00:17     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:20     00:13     00:11     00:09     00:20     00:11     00:03   
 8. Raivo Panker              00:22:15 17:45:03   02:11  9  03:45  9  04:55  8  05:24  8  06:14  8  07:34  8  08:54  8  09:36  8  10:42  8  12:38  8  13:18  8  14:05  8  14:54  8  16:48  8  17:43  8  18:36  8  19:03  8  20:36  8  21:22  8  21:59  8  22:15  8 00:22:15
    2685 Mercury                   M35            02:11  9  01:34  7  01:10  6  00:29  6  00:50  7  01:20  8  01:20  9  00:42  6  01:06  5  01:56  9  00:40  5  00:47  6  00:49  5  01:54  9  00:55  5  00:53  6  00:27  3  01:33  7  00:46  4  00:37  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:08     00:06     00:11     00:22     00:39     00:13    -00:25     00:41     00:12     00:10     00:12     00:44     00:13     00:11     00:07     01:16     00:02     00:06    -00:02   
 9. Aigar Pindmaa             00:24:06 17:51:12   01:51  7  03:43  7  05:06  9  05:38  9  06:37  9  08:11  9  09:14  9  10:28  9  11:51  9  13:01  9  13:42  9  14:34  9  15:27  9  17:03  9  18:06  9  19:32  9  20:06  9  21:59  9  23:02  9  23:46  9  24:06  9 00:24:06
    3724 Võru                      M35            01:51  7  01:52  8  01:23  9  00:32  8  00:59  8  01:34  9  01:03  7  01:14  9  01:23  8  01:10  1  00:41  6  00:52  7  00:53  9  01:36  8  01:03  8  01:26 10  00:34  9  01:53  8  01:03  7  00:44  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:21     00:09     00:20     00:36     00:22     00:45    -00:08    -00:05     00:13     00:15     00:16     00:26     00:21     00:44     00:14     01:36     00:19     00:13     00:02   
10. Joosep Loost              00:32:52 15:29:25   02:32 10  05:31 10  07:10 10  08:07 10  09:17 10  11:23 10  13:23 10  14:49 10  16:44 10  19:01 10  20:02 10  21:13 10  22:40 10  25:03 10  26:27 10  27:48 10  28:30 10  30:28 10  31:50 10  32:34 10  32:52 10 00:32:52
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:32 10  02:59 10  01:39 10  00:57  9  01:10 10  02:06 10  02:00 10  01:26 10  01:55 10  02:17 10  01:01 10  01:11 10  01:27 10  02:23 10  01:24 10  01:21  9  00:42 10  01:58  9  01:22 10  00:44  9  00:18  3
                                                  00:46     01:50     00:37     00:34     00:31     01:08     01:19     00:57     00:24     01:02     00:33     00:34     00:50     01:13     00:42     00:39     00:22     01:41     00:38     00:13     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:09     00:57     00:23     00:39     00:58     00:41     00:29     01:00     01:10     00:28     00:37     00:37     01:10     00:42     00:42     00:20     00:17     00:33     00:31     00:16   00:15:13

RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sven-Erik Enno            00:23:43 16:53:40   02:40  1  04:35  1  05:20  1  06:16  1  08:06  1  09:34  1  10:45  1  12:36  1  13:32  1  14:28  1  15:21  1  17:07  1  18:24  1  19:28  1  20:11  1  21:20  1  22:23  1  23:24  1  23:43  1 00:23:43
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             RADA2          02:40  1  01:55  1  00:45  1  00:56  1  01:50  1  01:28  1  01:11  1  01:51  1  00:56  1  00:56  1  00:53  1  01:46  1  01:17  1  01:04  1  00:43  1  01:09  1  01:03  1  01:01  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:55     00:45     00:56     01:50     01:28     01:11     01:51     00:56     00:56     00:53     01:46     01:17     01:04     00:43     01:09     01:03     01:01     00:19   00:23:43

M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:39 16:41:42   01:35  1  02:39  1  03:03  1  03:44  1  04:55  1  05:53  1  06:31  1  07:56  1  08:30  1  09:08  1  09:46  1  10:53  1  11:43  1  12:40  1  13:03  1  13:32  1  14:53  1  15:24  1  15:39  1 00:15:39
   14470 Kobras                    M16            01:35  1  01:04  2  00:24  2  00:41  1  01:11  2  00:58  3  00:38  1  01:25  2  00:34  2  00:38  1  00:38  1  01:07  1  00:50  1  00:57  2  00:23  1  00:29  2  01:21  4  00:31  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:16:03 18:09:43   02:14  3  03:14  3  03:37  2  04:19  2  05:26  2  06:17  2  06:57  2  08:17  2  08:48  2  09:35  2  10:27  2  11:38  2  12:36  2  13:23  2  13:48  2  14:11  2  15:02  2  15:43  2  16:03  2 00:16:03
   20813 Võru                      M16            02:14  3  01:00  1  00:23  1  00:42  2  01:07  1  00:51  1  00:40  2  01:20  1  00:31  1  00:47  3  00:52  3  01:11  2  00:58  2  00:47  1  00:25  2  00:23  1  00:51  1  00:41  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:39    -00:04    -00:01     00:01    -00:04    -00:07     00:02    -00:05    -00:03     00:09     00:14     00:04     00:08    -00:10     00:02    -00:06    -00:30     00:10     00:05   
 3. Karel Kets                00:18:10 16:41:35   01:55  2  03:10  2  03:39  3  04:30  3  05:49  3  06:46  3  07:42  3  09:14  3  09:52  3  10:38  3  11:21  3  12:42  3  13:40  3  14:37  3  15:12  3  16:01  3  17:11  3  17:51  3  18:10  3 00:18:10
   28756 Kobras                    M16            01:55  2  01:15  3  00:29  3  00:51  3  01:19  3  00:57  2  00:56  3  01:32  3  00:38  3  00:46  2  00:43  2  01:21  3  00:58  2  00:57  2  00:35  3  00:49  3  01:10  2  00:40  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:20     00:11     00:05     00:10     00:08    -00:01     00:18     00:07     00:04     00:08     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:00     00:12     00:20    -00:11     00:09     00:04   
 4. Markel Hanimägi           00:38:39 15:23:46   04:01  4  06:02  4  06:58  4  07:59  4  10:36  4  12:05  4  14:06  4  17:28  4  18:46  4  20:32  4  22:11  4  24:47  4  26:34  4  30:39  4  31:32  4  35:52  4  37:09  4  38:20  4  38:39  4 00:38:39
   30877 Võru                      M16            04:01  4  02:01  4  00:56  4  01:01  4  02:37  4  01:29  4  02:01  4  03:22  4  01:18  4  01:46  4  01:39  4  02:36  4  01:47  4  04:05  4  00:53  4  04:20  4  01:17  3  01:11  4  00:19  2
                                                  02:26     00:57     00:32     00:20     01:26     00:31     01:23     01:57     00:44     01:08     01:01     01:29     00:57     03:08     00:30     03:51    -00:04     00:40     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:00     00:23     00:41     01:07     00:51     00:38     01:20     00:31     00:38     00:38     01:07     00:50     00:47     00:23     00:23     00:51     00:31     00:15   00:14:29

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Lepik               00:14:37 15:52:07   01:35  1  02:43  1  03:04  1  03:48  1  04:57  1  05:45  1  06:27  1  07:39  1  08:12  1  08:53  1  09:34  1  10:42  1  11:28  1  12:19  1  12:46  1  13:06  1  13:44  1  14:19  1  14:37  1 00:14:37
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:35  1  01:08  1  00:21  1  00:44  1  01:09  1  00:48  1  00:42  1  01:12  2  00:33  1  00:41  1  00:41  1  01:08  1  00:46  1  00:51  1  00:27  1  00:20  1  00:38  1  00:35  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Kuusk              00:17:26 16:46:33   02:23  2  03:40  2  04:09  2  04:58  2  06:14  2  07:12  2  08:01  2  09:32  2  10:09  2  11:04  2  11:48  2  13:00  2  13:57  2  14:51  2  15:20  2  15:43  2  16:27  2  17:09  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
    2220 Võru                      M45            02:23  2  01:17  2  00:29  2  00:49  2  01:16  2  00:58  2  00:49  2  01:31  3  00:37  2  00:55  3  00:44  2  01:12  2  00:57  2  00:54  2  00:29  2  00:23  2  00:44  2  00:42  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:48     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:04     00:14     00:03     00:04     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:03     00:06     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Toomas Kibena             00:20:54 18:09:35   02:39  4  04:02  3  04:33  3  05:27  3  06:52  3  07:55  3  08:52  3  09:53  3  10:34  3  11:26  3  12:26  3  13:49  3  14:54  3  15:54  3  16:28  3  18:49  3  19:39  3  20:28  3  20:54  3 00:20:54
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:39  4  01:23  3  00:31  3  00:54  3  01:25  3  01:03  3  00:57  3  01:01  1  00:41  3  00:52  2  01:00  4  01:23  3  01:05  3  01:00  3  00:34  3  02:21  4  00:50  3  00:49  3  00:26  4
                                                  01:04     00:15     00:10     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:15    -00:11     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:07     02:01     00:12     00:14     00:08   
 4. Kaido Kivilo              00:22:29 15:26:35   02:35  3  04:22  4  05:10  4  06:24  4  07:58  4  09:33  4  10:41  4  12:13  4  12:58  4  14:00  4  14:53  4  16:54  4  18:09  4  19:12  4  19:55  4  20:30  4  21:21  4  22:10  4  22:29  4 00:22:29
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:35  3  01:47  4  00:48  4  01:14  4  01:34  4  01:35  4  01:08  4  01:32  4  00:45  4  01:02  4  00:53  3  02:01  4  01:15  4  01:03  4  00:43  4  00:35  3  00:51  4  00:49  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:00     00:39     00:27     00:30     00:25     00:47     00:26     00:20     00:12     00:21     00:12     00:53     00:29     00:12     00:16     00:15     00:13     00:14     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:08     00:21     00:44     01:09     00:48     00:42     01:01     00:33     00:41     00:41     01:08     00:46     00:51     00:27     00:20     00:38     00:35     00:17   00:14:25

N18 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:19:37 16:42:06   02:16  3  03:28  2  03:56  2  04:47  2  06:02  2  07:05  2  07:55  2  10:20  2  11:03  2  11:51  2  12:40  2  13:54  2  14:54  2  15:49  1  16:17  1  17:35  1  18:41  1  19:20  1  19:37  1 00:19:37
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:16  3  01:12  2  00:28  2  00:51  2  01:15  2  01:03  2  00:50  2  02:25  3  00:43  2  00:48  2  00:49  2  01:14  1  01:00  2  00:55  1  00:28  1  01:18  3  01:06  2  00:39  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:21:19 16:11:06   01:58  2  04:06  3  04:38  3  05:34  3  07:12  3  08:23  3  09:24  3  11:13  3  12:03  3  13:03  3  14:00  3  15:34  3  16:41  3  17:42  3  18:16  2  18:44  2  20:10  3  21:00  2  21:19  2 00:21:19
   18636 Võru                      N18            01:58  2  02:08  3  00:32  3  00:56  3  01:38  3  01:11  3  01:01  3  01:49  2  00:50  3  01:00  3  00:57  3  01:34  3  01:07  3  01:01  2  00:34  2  00:28  1  01:26  3  00:50  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:18     00:56     00:04     00:05     00:23     00:08     00:11    -00:36     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:20     00:07     00:06     00:06    -00:50     00:20     00:11     00:02   
 3. Maarja Oras               00:22:01 16:40:00   01:54  1  03:04  1  03:31  1  04:18  1  05:31  1  06:30  1  07:15  1  08:07  1  08:43  1  09:30  1  10:11  1  11:26  1  12:15  1  16:59  2  18:26  3  18:57  3  19:41  2  21:40  3  22:01  3 00:22:01
   14845 Kobras                    N18            01:54  1  01:10  1  00:27  1  00:47  1  01:13  1  00:59  1  00:45  1  00:52  1  00:36  1  00:47  1  00:41  1  01:15  2  00:49  1  04:44  3  01:27  3  00:31  2  00:44  1  01:59  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:22    -00:02    -00:01    -00:04    -00:02    -00:04    -00:05    -01:33    -00:07    -00:01    -00:08     00:01    -00:11     03:49     00:59    -00:47    -00:22     01:20     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:10     00:27     00:47     01:13     00:59     00:45     00:52     00:36     00:47     00:41     01:14     00:49     00:55     00:28     00:28     00:44     00:39     00:17   00:15:45

N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            00:16:42 18:14:47   01:52  1  03:11  1  03:41  1  04:35  1  05:54  1  06:46  1  07:38  1  09:04  1  09:41  1  10:24  1  11:09  1  12:25  1  13:22  1  14:15  1  14:42  1  15:03  1  15:46  1  16:27  1  16:42  1 00:16:42
    3473 Võru                      N21            01:52  1  01:19  2  00:30  1  00:54  2  01:19  2  00:52  1  00:52  2  01:26  2  00:37  1  00:43  1  00:45  1  01:16  1  00:57  1  00:53  1  00:27  1  00:21  1  00:43  1  00:41  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Asser              00:20:05 18:38:47   04:00  3  05:13  3  06:02  3  06:50  3  08:08  2  09:09  2  09:57  2  11:22  2  12:04  2  12:53  2  13:43  2  15:03  2  16:03  2  16:59  2  17:26  2  17:52  2  19:03  2  19:46  2  20:05  2 00:20:05
   30593 Võru                      N21            04:00  3  01:13  1  00:49  3  00:48  1  01:18  1  01:01  2  00:48  1  01:25  1  00:42  2  00:49  2  00:50  2  01:20  2  01:00  2  00:56  2  00:27  1  00:26  2  01:11  3  00:43  2  00:19  2
                                                  02:08    -00:06     00:19    -00:06    -00:01     00:09    -00:04    -00:01     00:05     00:06     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:05     00:28     00:02     00:04   
 3. Katri Enno                00:23:41 16:53:41   02:36  2  04:32  2  05:11  2  06:19  2  08:10  3  09:31  3  10:48  3  12:41  3  13:39  3  14:33  3  15:37  3  17:20  3  18:24  3  19:32  3  20:11  3  21:18  3  22:20  3  23:22  3  23:41  3 00:23:41
    4239 Võru                      N21            02:36  2  01:56  3  00:39  2  01:08  3  01:51  3  01:21  3  01:17  3  01:53  3  00:58  3  00:54  3  01:04  3  01:43  3  01:04  3  01:08  3  00:39  3  01:07  3  01:02  2  01:02  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:09     00:14     00:32     00:29     00:25     00:27     00:21     00:11     00:19     00:27     00:07     00:15     00:12     00:46     00:19     00:21     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:13     00:30     00:48     01:18     00:52     00:48     01:25     00:37     00:43     00:45     01:16     00:57     00:53     00:27     00:21     00:43     00:41     00:15   00:16:24

N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anne Ots                  00:20:57 18:31:33   02:09  2  03:44  2  04:15  1  05:15  1  06:47  1  07:56  1  08:52  1  10:45  1  11:28  1  12:21  1  13:18  1  14:49  1  15:53  1  16:53  1  17:25  1  19:11  1  19:55  1  20:38  1  20:57  1 00:20:57
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:09  2  01:35  2  00:31  1  01:00  1  01:32  2  01:09  1  00:56  1  01:53  2  00:43  1  00:53  1  00:57  2  01:31  1  01:04  1  01:00  1  00:32  1  01:46  5  00:44  1  00:43  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Metsaluik             00:22:20 16:41:35   01:59  1  03:33  1  05:19  2  06:30  2  08:01  2  09:17  2  10:24  2  12:08  2  13:16  2  14:15  2  15:07  2  16:55  2  18:08  2  19:16  2  19:52  2  20:23  2  21:10  2  21:59  2  22:20  2 00:22:20
   21350 Kobras                    N35            01:59  1  01:34  1  01:46  6  01:11  3  01:31  1  01:16  3  01:07  2  01:44  1  01:08  3  00:59  2  00:52  1  01:48  3  01:13  3  01:08  2  00:36  2  00:31  1  00:47  2  00:49  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:01     01:15     00:11    -00:01     00:07     00:11    -00:09     00:25     00:06    -00:05     00:17     00:09     00:08     00:04    -01:15     00:03     00:06     00:02   
 3. Ellen Lembra              00:27:12 18:17:18   02:41  3  05:16  3  05:51  3  07:00  3  08:50  3  10:05  3  11:24  3  13:28  3  14:35  3  15:48  3  16:47  3  18:29  3  19:50  3  21:06  3  22:05  3  24:06  3  25:46  3  26:47  3  27:12  3 00:27:12
    2008 Kape                      N35            02:41  3  02:35  5  00:35  2  01:09  2  01:50  3  01:15  2  01:19  3  02:04  5  01:07  2  01:13  5  00:59  3  01:42  2  01:21  5  01:16  4  00:59  5  02:01  6  01:40  6  01:01  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:32     01:00     00:04     00:09     00:18     00:06     00:23     00:11     00:24     00:20     00:02     00:11     00:17     00:16     00:27     00:15     00:56     00:18     00:06   
 4. Anne Reiljan              00:29:13 16:11:41   03:30  5  05:41  4  06:30  4  08:01  4  10:15  4  11:56  4  13:21  4  15:19  5  17:18  4  18:29  4  19:43  5  22:25  4  23:42  5  24:56  4  25:42  4  26:51  4  27:53  4  28:51  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
   24979 Sõmerpalu                 N35            03:30  5  02:11  3  00:49  3  01:31  5  02:14  4  01:41  5  01:25  4  01:58  4  01:59  5  01:11  4  01:14  5  02:42  4  01:17  4  01:14  3  00:46  3  01:09  3  01:02  3  00:58  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:21     00:36     00:18     00:31     00:42     00:32     00:29     00:05     01:16     00:18     00:17     01:11     00:13     00:14     00:14    -00:37     00:18     00:15     00:03   
 5. Karin Tepaskent           00:29:15 16:11:38   03:29  4  05:42  5  06:32  5  08:02  5  10:17  5  11:56  4  13:23  5  15:17  4  17:20  5  18:30  5  19:34  4  22:26  5  23:38  4  24:58  5  25:44  5  26:53  5  27:55  5  28:53  5  29:15  5 00:29:15
   24933 Võru                      N35            03:29  4  02:13  4  00:50  4  01:30  4  02:15  5  01:39  4  01:27  5  01:54  3  02:03  6  01:10  3  01:04  4  02:52  5  01:12  2  01:20  5  00:46  3  01:09  3  01:02  3  00:58  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:20     00:38     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:30     00:31     00:01     01:20     00:17     00:07     01:21     00:08     00:20     00:14    -00:37     00:18     00:15     00:03   
 6. Heli Viks                 00:40:52 18:05:34   06:28  6  09:18  6  10:19  6  12:53  6  16:04  6  18:06  6  19:55  6  22:08  6  23:42  6  25:52  6  27:33  6  30:32  6  32:44  6  34:50  6  35:52  6  36:42  6  38:20  6  40:05  6  40:52  6 00:40:52
    5017 Võru                      N35            06:28  6  02:50  6  01:01  5  02:34  6  03:11  6  02:02  6  01:49  6  02:13  6  01:34  4  02:10  6  01:41  6  02:59  6  02:12  6  02:06  6  01:02  6  00:50  2  01:38  5  01:45  6  00:47  6
                                                  04:19     01:15     00:30     01:34     01:39     00:53     00:53     00:20     00:51     01:17     00:44     01:28     01:08     01:06     00:30    -00:56     00:54     01:02     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:34     00:31     01:00     01:31     01:09     00:56     01:44     00:43     00:53     00:52     01:31     01:04     01:00     00:32     00:31     00:44     00:43     00:19   00:19:16

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 34)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:11:27 17:34:06   00:23  2  01:07  1  01:28  1  01:56  1  03:15  1  04:40  1  05:45  1  06:58  1  08:22  1  09:28  1  09:55  1  11:13  1  11:27  1 00:11:27
   24065 Võru                      M14            00:23  2  00:44  1  00:21  3  00:28  2  01:19  2  01:25  3  01:05  2  01:13  2  01:24  2  01:06  4  00:27  3  01:18  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:11:49 18:33:34   00:24  3  01:35  2  01:57  2  02:34  2  03:54  2  05:16  2  06:21  2  07:20  2  08:56  2  09:45  2  10:11  2  11:32  2  11:49  2 00:11:49
   24151 Võru                      M14            00:24  3  01:11  2  00:22  4  00:37  6  01:20  3  01:22  2  01:05  2  00:59  1  01:36  5  00:49  1  00:26  2  01:21  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:01     00:09     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:14     00:12    -00:17    -00:01     00:03     00:03   
 3. Matis Mändmets            00:12:11 15:06:26   00:21  1  02:29  5  02:45  5  03:07  5  04:25  3  05:46  3  06:42  3  08:09  3  09:29  3  10:18  3  10:41  3  11:53  3  12:11  3 00:12:11
   20254 Otepää                    M14            00:21  1  02:08  5  00:16  1  00:22  1  01:18  1  01:21  1  00:56  1  01:27  3  01:20  1  00:49  1  00:23  1  01:12  1  00:18  5
                                                 -00:02     01:24    -00:05    -00:06    -00:01    -00:04    -00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:17    -00:04    -00:06     00:04   
 4. Kermo Tiidu               00:14:46 19:03:21   00:29  5  01:41  4  02:22  3  02:52  3  04:35  4  06:12  4  07:44  4  09:25  4  10:59  4  12:04  4  12:47  4  14:30  4  14:46  4 00:14:46
   26598 Võru KrK                  M14            00:29  5  01:12  3  00:41  5  00:30  4  01:43  4  01:37  5  01:32  4  01:41  6  01:34  3  01:05  3  00:43  6  01:43  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:06     00:28     00:20     00:02     00:24     00:12     00:27     00:28     00:10    -00:01     00:16     00:25     00:02   
 5. Armin Selts               00:14:48 19:03:21   00:28  4  01:40  3  02:24  4  02:53  4  04:44  5  06:15  5  07:50  5  09:26  5  11:01  5  12:12  5  12:48  5  14:32  5  14:48  5 00:14:48
   31806 Võru KLK                  M14            00:28  4  01:12  3  00:44  6  00:29  3  01:51  5  01:31  4  01:35  5  01:36  4  01:35  4  01:11  5  00:36  5  01:44  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:05     00:28     00:23     00:01     00:32     00:06     00:30     00:23     00:11     00:05     00:09     00:26     00:02   
 6. Sander Lepp               00:23:46 15:02:37   00:31  6  06:40  6  07:00  6  07:31  6  09:36  6  12:03  6  15:19  6  16:57  6  19:29  6  21:06  6  21:35  6  23:25  6  23:46  6 00:23:46
   24002 Võru                      M14            00:31  6  06:09  6  00:20  2  00:31  5  02:05  6  02:27  6  03:16  6  01:38  5  02:32  6  01:37  6  00:29  4  01:50  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:08     05:25    -00:01     00:03     00:46     01:02     02:11     00:25     01:08     00:31     00:02     00:32     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:44     00:16     00:22     01:18     01:21     00:56     00:59     01:20     00:49     00:23     01:12     00:14   00:10:15

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 34)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:00:40 18:50:08                                                                                                                 00:17  1  00:40  1 00:00:40
    3685 Võru                      M60                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 34)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kivilo              00:22:29 15:26:25   00:59  1  03:25  1  04:14  1  04:56  1  07:16  1  09:26  1  11:38  1  13:24  1  16:14  1  17:57  1  19:00  1  22:09  1  22:29  1 00:22:29
   24087 Võru KrK                  N16            00:59  1  02:26  1  00:49  1  00:42  1  02:20  1  02:10  1  02:12  1  01:46  1  02:50  1  01:43  1  01:03  1  03:09  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:26     00:49     00:42     02:20     02:10     02:12     01:46     02:50     01:43     01:03     03:09     00:20   00:22:29

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 34)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:11:31 17:28:16   00:27  1  01:19  1  01:43  1  02:10  1  03:29  1  05:03  1  06:11  1  07:06  1  08:23  1  09:12  1  09:38  1  11:13  1  11:31  1 00:11:31
    4195 TAOK                      N45            00:27  1  00:52  1  00:24  1  00:27  1  01:19  1  01:34  1  01:08  1  00:55  1  01:17  1  00:49  1  00:26  1  01:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     00:52     00:24     00:27     01:19     01:34     01:08     00:55     01:17     00:49     00:26     01:35     00:18   00:11:31

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:08:25 18:48:14   00:28  2  02:45  4  03:18  4  03:48  4  05:18  2  06:13  1  06:40  1  08:06  1  08:25  1 00:08:25
   25443 Kobras                    M12            00:28  2  02:17  4  00:33  3  00:30  3  01:30  1  00:55  1  00:27  1  01:26  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   00:08:39 18:09:29   00:30  3  02:36  3  02:55  3  03:23  2  05:02  1  06:16  2  06:44  2  08:18  2  08:39  2 00:08:39
   20690 Võru                      M12            00:30  3  02:06  3  00:19  1  00:28  1  01:39  2  01:14  3  00:28  2  01:34  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:02    -00:11    -00:14    -00:02     00:09     00:19     00:01     00:08     00:02   
 3. Ats Ots                   00:11:26 18:06:57   00:26  1  05:10  7  05:30  7  05:58  7  07:43  3  08:46  3  09:14  3  11:05  3  11:26  3 00:11:26
   22576 Haanja RK                 M12            00:26  1  04:44  7  00:20  2  00:28  1  01:45  3  01:03  2  00:28  2  01:51  3  00:21  2
                                                 -00:02     02:27    -00:13    -00:02     00:15     00:08     00:01     00:25     00:02   
 4. Armin Selts               00:15:58 18:38:50   00:34  4  02:11  1  02:48  1  03:21  1  10:56  7  12:54  7  13:33  6  15:27  4  15:58  4 00:15:58
   31806 Võru KLK                  M12            00:34  4  01:37  1  00:37  7  00:33  4  07:35  7  01:58  4  00:39  4  01:54  4  00:31  5
                                                  00:06    -00:40     00:04     00:03     06:05     01:03     00:12     00:28     00:12   
 5. Kermo Tiidu               00:15:59 18:38:50   00:35  5  02:13  2  02:49  2  03:23  2  10:48  6  12:52  6  13:34  7  15:28  5  15:59  5 00:15:59
   26598 Võru KrK                  M12            00:35  5  01:38  2  00:36  4  00:34  5  07:25  6  02:04  7  00:42  5  01:54  4  00:31  5
                                                  00:07    -00:39     00:03     00:04     05:55     01:09     00:15     00:28     00:12   
 6. Rico Hanimägi             00:17:06 15:34:45   00:37  6  03:52  6  04:28  6  05:15  5  08:42  5  10:43  4  11:53  4  16:42  6  17:06  6 00:17:06
   31686 Võru                      M12            00:37  6  03:15  6  00:36  4  00:47  6  03:27  5  02:01  5  01:10  6  04:49  7  00:24  4
                                                  00:09     00:58     00:03     00:17     01:57     01:06     00:43     03:23     00:05   
 7. Marten Hanimägi           00:17:15 15:34:43   00:40  7  03:51  5  04:27  5  05:19  6  08:41  4  10:44  5  11:54  5  16:42  6  17:15  7 00:17:15
   32403 Võru                      M12            00:40  7  03:11  5  00:36  4  00:52  7  03:22  4  02:03  6  01:10  6  04:48  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:12     00:54     00:03     00:22     01:52     01:08     00:43     03:22     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:37     00:19     00:28     01:30     00:55     00:27     01:26     00:19   00:07:27

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Matilda Piirimäe          00:11:06 16:44:15   00:33  1  04:08  1  04:32  1  05:07  1  06:54  1  08:32  1  09:07  1  10:49  1  11:06  1 00:11:06
   14793 Kobras                    N12            00:33  1  03:35  1  00:24  1  00:35  1  01:47  1  01:38  1  00:35  1  01:42  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     03:35     00:24     00:35     01:47     01:38     00:35     01:42     00:17   00:11:06

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Hermann          00:12:04 15:04:22   00:57  1  02:02  1  02:51  1  03:46  1  06:12  1  07:53  1  08:48  1  11:29  1  12:04  1 00:12:04
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            00:57  1  01:05  1  00:49  3  00:55  2  02:26  2  01:41  2  00:55  2  02:41  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  00:13:39 15:02:44   02:14  3  06:28  3  06:54  3  07:25  3  09:24  3  10:51  3  11:25  3  13:19  3  13:39  2 00:13:39
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            02:14  3  04:14  3  00:26  1  00:31  1  01:59  1  01:27  1  00:34  1  01:54  1  00:20  1
                                                  01:17     03:09    -00:23    -00:24    -00:27    -00:14    -00:21    -00:47    -00:15   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:13:59 17:46:59   01:09  2  02:50  2  03:33  2  04:31  2  07:22  2  09:07  2  10:07  2  13:17  2  13:59  3 00:13:59
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:09  2  01:41  2  00:43  2  00:58  3  02:51  3  01:45  3  01:00  3  03:10  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:12     00:36    -00:06     00:03     00:25     00:04     00:05     00:29     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:05     00:26     00:31     01:59     01:27     00:34     01:54     00:20   00:09:13

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:03:58 17:32:53   00:25  1  01:03  1  01:29  1  03:01  1  03:41  1  03:58  1 00:03:58
   30905 Võru                      M10            00:25  1  00:38  1  00:26  1  01:32  2  00:40  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:04:42 17:37:42   00:38  2  01:38  2  02:23  2  03:31  2  04:15  2  04:42  2 00:04:42
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            00:38  2  01:00  2  00:45  2  01:08  1  00:44  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:19    -00:24     00:04     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:38     00:26     01:08     00:40     00:17   00:03:34

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:01:23 19:14:10   00:17  1  00:44  1  01:09  1  01:23  1 00:01:23
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:17  1  00:27  1  00:25  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:01:28 19:11:05   00:18  2  00:47  2  01:13  2  01:28  2 00:01:28
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:18  2  00:29  2  00:26  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:01     00:01   
 3. Marta Joonas              00:01:34 18:34:09   00:20  4  00:51  3  01:18  3  01:34  3 00:01:34
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:31  3  00:27  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:02     00:02   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:01:36 17:47:54   00:20  4  00:53  4  01:20  4  01:36  4 00:01:36
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:33  4  00:27  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:02     00:02   
 5. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:52 17:12:12   00:22  6  01:05  6  01:34  6  01:52  5 00:01:52
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:22  6  00:43  6  00:29  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:04     00:04   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:01:55 16:38:17   00:19  3  00:56  5  01:32  5  01:55  6 00:01:55
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:19  3  00:37  5  00:36  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:02     00:10     00:11     00:09   
 7. Sebastian Raudsik         00:02:23 16:46:24   00:31  8  01:19  8  01:58  7  02:23  7 00:02:23
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:31  8  00:48  7  00:39  7  00:25 10
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:14     00:11   
 8. Mariette Raudsik          00:02:26 16:46:23   00:33 11  01:23  9  02:04  8  02:26  8 00:02:26
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:33 11  00:50  9  00:41  8  00:22  7
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:16     00:08   
 9. Stig Veesaar              00:02:37 17:12:14   00:32 10  01:23  9  02:12  9  02:37  9 00:02:37
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:32 10  00:51 10  00:49  9  00:25 10
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:24     00:11   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:00 16:03:16   00:30  7  01:18  7  02:40 10  03:00 10 00:03:00
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:30  7  00:48  7  01:22 11  00:20  6
                                                  00:13     00:21     00:57     00:06   
11. Sebastian Raudsik         00:03:17 16:32:56   00:31  8  01:27 11  02:51 11  03:17 11 00:03:17
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:31  8  00:56 12  01:24 12  00:26 13
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:59     00:12   
12. Mariette Raudsik          00:03:24 16:32:56   00:34 12  01:27 11  02:59 12  03:24 12 00:03:24
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:34 12  00:53 11  01:32 13  00:25 10
                                                  00:17     00:26     01:07     00:11   
13. Rico Hanimägi             00:04:01 15:23:31   00:39 13  02:20 14  03:39 13  04:01 13 00:04:01
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:39 13  01:41 14  01:19 10  00:22  7
                                                  00:22     01:14     00:54     00:08   
14. Marten Hanimägi           00:04:14 15:23:26   00:41 14  02:07 13  03:48 14  04:14 14 00:04:14
   32403 Võru                      NR             00:41 14  01:26 13  01:41 14  00:26 13
                                                  00:24     00:59     01:16     00:12   
15. Adeele Palo               00:09:42 18:15:30   01:40 15  04:10 15  07:59 15  09:42 15 00:09:42
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             01:40 15  02:30 15  03:49 16  01:43 16
                                                  01:23     02:03     03:24     01:29   
16. Jakob Palo                00:09:55 18:15:37   02:09 16  04:51 16  08:38 16  09:55 16 00:09:55
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             02:09 16  02:42 16  03:47 15  01:17 15
                                                  01:52     02:15     03:22     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:17     00:27     00:25     00:14   00:01:23

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Karmo Tisler              00:14:47 19:17:51   01:20  02:32  03:38  03:56  04:41  05:39  06:21  06:49  07:15  08:20  09:14  09:47  11:27  12:06  12:46  13:05  13:21  14:02  14:32  14:47 00:14:47 18p
   18432 Võru                      VABA           01:20  01:12  01:06  00:18  00:45  00:58  00:42  00:28  00:26  01:05  00:54  00:33  01:40  00:39  00:40  00:19  00:16  00:41  00:30  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]Finish     =18
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:14:04 17:36:36   01:33  02:44  03:07  03:50  04:58  05:45  06:29  07:53  08:26  10:02  10:50  11:41  12:11  12:33  13:11  13:47  14:04 00:14:04 16p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           01:33  01:11  00:23  00:43  01:08  00:47  00:44  01:24  00:33  01:36  00:48  00:51  00:30  00:22  00:38  00:36  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 3. Leeni Seppel              00:25:58 15:50:53   04:17  06:07  06:48  07:51  10:05  11:47  13:19  15:50  16:50  18:19  19:25  22:36  25:58 00:25:58 12p
   28751 Krootuse                  VABA           04:17  01:50  00:41  01:03  02:14  01:42  01:32  02:31  01:00  01:29  01:06  03:11  03:22
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]Finish     =12
 4. Kerttu Hallist            00:19:13 16:25:40   00:33  02:40  03:11  04:56  07:35  10:18  12:11  14:11  15:19  15:54  18:54  19:13 00:19:13 11p
   28345 Võru                      VABA           00:33  02:07  00:31  01:45  02:39  02:43  01:53  02:00  01:08  00:35  03:00  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
 5. Sebastian Veesaar         00:02:45 17:25:35   00:22  00:59  01:32  02:27  02:45 00:02:45 4p
   30905 Võru                      VABA           00:22  00:37  00:33  00:55  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 2300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 37)  16.( 46)  17.( 48)  18.( 43)  19.( 32)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:14:27 17:30:24   01:24  1  02:26  1  03:18  1  03:37  1  04:12  1  05:07  1  05:52  1  06:20  1  07:09  1  08:11  1  08:37  1  09:09  1  09:58  1  10:52  1  11:31  1  12:12  1  12:33  1  13:00  1  13:39  1  14:11  1  14:27  1 00:14:27
   11769 Ilves                     M18            01:24  1  01:02  1  00:52  1  00:19  1  00:35  1  00:55  1  00:45  4  00:28  1  00:49  1  01:02  2  00:26  1  00:32  1  00:49 17  00:54  1  00:39  1  00:41  2  00:21  2  00:27 12  00:39  5  00:32  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                00:16:19 18:48:36   01:46 12  02:55  4  03:57  6  04:20  6  04:59  5  05:57  3  06:38  3  07:07  2  08:38  6  09:53  6  10:21  6  10:58  5  11:35  5  12:45  4  13:27  4  14:09  4  14:29  4  14:46  3  15:30  3  16:01  2  16:19  2 00:16:19
   25929 Kobras                    M35            01:46 12  01:09  2  01:02 11  00:23  4  00:39  3  00:58  2  00:41  1  00:29  2  01:31 26  01:15  9  00:28  2  00:37  2  00:37  1  01:10  7  00:42  2  00:42  3  00:20  1  00:17  1  00:44  8  00:31  3  00:18 11
                                                  00:22     00:07     00:10     00:04     00:04     00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:42     00:13     00:02     00:05    -00:12     00:16     00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:10     00:05    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:16:20 17:42:26   01:29  3  02:57  6  03:55  4  04:16  4  04:56  4  06:01  4  06:49  4  07:22  4  08:20  3  09:35  2  10:05  2  10:51  3  11:29  3  12:27  2  13:10  2  13:54  2  14:16  2  14:45  2  15:29  2  16:02  3  16:20  3 00:16:20
   10214 Kobras                    M21            01:29  3  01:28  9  00:58  7  00:21  3  00:40  4  01:05  6  00:48  6  00:33  4  00:58  3  01:15  9  00:30  4  00:46 16  00:38  2  00:58  2  00:43  5  00:44  5  00:22  4  00:29 14  00:44  8  00:33  5  00:18 11
                                                  00:05     00:26     00:06     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:13     00:04     00:14    -00:11     00:04     00:04     00:03     00:01     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:02   
 4. Andrei Nikitin            00:16:46 17:02:39   01:37  7  03:07 10  04:04  8  04:27  7  05:07  7  06:11  6  06:55  6  07:29  5  08:32  5  09:45  5  10:16  4  10:55  4  11:33  4  12:56  6  13:41  5  14:28  5  14:52  5  15:14  4  15:51  4  16:27  4  16:46  4 00:16:46
     505 SRD                       M21            01:37  7  01:30 10  00:57  5  00:23  4  00:40  4  01:04  4  00:44  2  00:34  5  01:03  6  01:13  6  00:31  5  00:39  4  00:38  2  01:23 19  00:45  7  00:47  8  00:24  5  00:22  7  00:37  2  00:36  9  00:19 18
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:05     00:04     00:05     00:09    -00:01     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:05     00:07    -00:11     00:29     00:06     00:06     00:03    -00:05    -00:02     00:04     00:03   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:17:02 18:46:39   01:40  8  02:56  5  03:56  5  04:19  5  05:03  6  06:12  7  07:00  7  07:35  7  08:40  8  09:58  7  10:31  7  11:10  7  11:49  7  12:55  5  13:45  6  14:36  7  15:03  7  15:23  6  16:06  5  16:45  5  17:02  5 00:17:02
   18504 Võru                      M18            01:40  8  01:16  5  01:00  8  00:23  4  00:44  8  01:09  7  00:48  6  00:35  7  01:05 10  01:18 12  00:33  7  00:39  4  00:39  5  01:06  4  00:50 10  00:51 13  00:27 11  00:20  2  00:43  7  00:39 15  00:17  7
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:08     00:04     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:16     00:16     00:07     00:07    -00:10     00:12     00:11     00:10     00:06    -00:07     00:04     00:07     00:01   
 6. Taavi Raudsik             00:17:03 16:36:41   01:27  2  02:42  2  03:37  2  04:00  2  04:41  2  05:45  2  06:31  2  07:07  2  08:10  2  10:03  8  10:35  8  11:15  8  11:58  8  13:04  7  13:46  7  14:30  6  14:54  6  15:14  4  16:11  6  16:46  6  17:03  6 00:17:03
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:27  2  01:15  4  00:55  3  00:23  4  00:41  6  01:04  4  00:46  5  00:36  8  01:03  6  01:53 25  00:32  6  00:40  6  00:43  8  01:06  4  00:42  2  00:44  5  00:24  5  00:20  2  00:57 19  00:35  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:03     00:13     00:03     00:04     00:06     00:09     00:01     00:08     00:14     00:51     00:06     00:08    -00:06     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:03    -00:07     00:18     00:03     00:01   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             00:17:05 16:52:26   01:53 16  03:32 16  04:26 14  04:49 13  05:27 10  06:28  9  07:12  9  07:41  8  08:38  6  09:44  4  10:13  3  10:50  2  11:28  2  12:44  3  13:26  3  14:06  3  14:27  3  15:30  7  16:18  7  16:48  7  17:05  7 00:17:05
    4991 Kobras                    M18            01:53 16  01:39 19  00:54  2  00:23  4  00:38  2  01:01  3  00:44  2  00:29  2  00:57  2  01:06  3  00:29  3  00:37  2  00:38  2  01:16 13  00:42  2  00:40  1  00:21  2  01:03 22  00:48 12  00:30  2  00:17  7
                                                  00:29     00:37     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:08     00:04     00:03     00:05    -00:11     00:22     00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:36     00:09    -00:02     00:01   
 8. Mait Mändmets             00:17:37 15:06:13   01:34  5  02:43  3  03:40  3  04:06  3  04:48  3  06:02  5  06:50  5  07:29  5  08:29  4  09:43  3  10:17  5  11:01  6  11:46  6  13:11  8  14:00  8  14:49  8  15:16  8  15:48  8  16:40  8  17:19  8  17:37  8 00:17:37
    4107 Rae                       M35            01:34  5  01:09  2  00:57  5  00:26 12  00:42  7  01:14 12  00:48  6  00:39 13  01:00  4  01:14  7  00:34  8  00:44 13  00:45 12  01:25 20  00:49  8  00:49 11  00:27 11  00:32 16  00:52 15  00:39 15  00:18 11
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:07     00:19     00:03     00:11     00:11     00:12     00:08     00:12    -00:04     00:31     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 9. Kaspar Mill               00:18:09 18:26:16   01:33  4  03:05  9  04:08  9  04:28  9  05:12  9  06:31 10  07:22 10  07:58 10  09:11 10  10:37 10  11:12 10  11:56 10  12:41 10  13:55 10  14:44 10  15:26 10  15:52 10  16:20  9  17:17 11  17:52  9  18:09  9 00:18:09
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:33  4  01:32 14  01:03 12  00:20  2  00:44  8  01:19 19  00:51 10  00:36  8  01:13 15  01:26 17  00:35  9  00:44 13  00:45 12  01:14 11  00:49  8  00:42  3  00:26  9  00:28 13  00:57 19  00:35  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:11     00:01     00:09     00:24     00:06     00:08     00:24     00:24     00:09     00:12    -00:04     00:20     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:01     00:18     00:03     00:01   
10. Marta Joonas              00:18:10 18:47:38   01:45 11  03:03  7  04:16 11  04:44 11  05:34 12  06:52 12  07:43 12  08:22 11  09:31 12  10:54 12  11:32 12  12:16 12  12:59 12  14:00 11  14:50 11  15:40 11  16:09 12  16:30 11  17:14  9  17:52  9  18:10 10 00:18:10
   16899 Võru                      M18            01:45 11  01:18  6  01:13 19  00:28 15  00:50 19  01:18 17  00:51 10  00:39 13  01:09 13  01:23 15  00:38 14  00:44 13  00:43  8  01:01  3  00:50 10  00:50 12  00:29 17  00:21  6  00:44  8  00:38 13  00:18 11
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:06     00:11     00:20     00:21     00:12     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:11     00:09     00:08    -00:06     00:05     00:06     00:02   
11. Karl-Markus Janno         00:18:11 16:22:56   01:42 10  03:14 12  04:19 12  04:44 11  05:30 11  06:42 11  07:41 11  08:30 13  09:45 13  11:07 13  11:42 13  12:22 13  13:03 13  14:10 12  15:00 13  15:46 13  16:13 13  16:38 12  17:15 10  17:52  9  18:11 11 00:18:11
   30592 Võru                      M18            01:42 10  01:32 14  01:05 13  00:25 10  00:46 12  01:12 10  00:59 20  00:49 22  01:15 17  01:22 14  00:35  9  00:40  6  00:41  7  01:07  6  00:50 10  00:46  7  00:27 11  00:25 10  00:37  2  00:37 11  00:19 18
                                                  00:18     00:30     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:14     00:21     00:26     00:20     00:09     00:08    -00:08     00:13     00:11     00:05     00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:05     00:03   
12. Koit Kolsar               00:18:31 17:00:10   01:41  9  03:11 11  04:12 10  04:43 10  05:47 13  07:02 13  07:54 13  08:28 12  09:28 11  10:46 11  11:28 11  12:08 11  12:57 11  14:12 13  14:56 12  15:43 12  16:07 11  16:27 10  17:42 12  18:15 12  18:31 12 00:18:31
   20534 Kobras                    M35            01:41  9  01:30 10  01:01 10  00:31 23  01:04 26  01:15 13  00:52 12  00:34  5  01:00  4  01:18 12  00:42 22  00:40  6  00:49 17  01:15 12  00:44  6  00:47  8  00:24  5  00:20  2  01:15 25  00:33  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:09     00:12     00:29     00:20     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:16     00:16     00:08     00:00     00:21     00:05     00:06     00:03    -00:07     00:36     00:01     00:00   
13. Madis Haug                00:19:26 16:24:28   01:47 13  03:17 13  04:22 13  05:19 16  06:08 17  07:23 16  08:18 17  08:55 15  10:02 14  11:41 17  12:17 15  13:00 15  13:43 15  14:56 14  15:48 14  16:41 14  17:08 14  17:31 13  18:25 13  19:07 13  19:26 13 00:19:26
   18049 Võru                      M35            01:47 13  01:30 10  01:05 13  00:57 30  00:49 16  01:15 13  00:55 15  00:37 10  01:07 12  01:39 21  00:36 12  00:43  9  00:43  8  01:13 10  00:52 14  00:53 20  00:27 11  00:23  8  00:54 17  00:42 17  00:19 18
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:13     00:38     00:14     00:20     00:10     00:09     00:18     00:37     00:10     00:11    -00:06     00:19     00:13     00:12     00:06    -00:04     00:15     00:10     00:03   
14. Fred Needo                00:19:29 18:35:38   01:36  6  03:03  7  04:03  7  04:27  7  05:11  8  06:20  8  07:08  8  07:46  9  08:49  9  10:03  8  10:38  9  11:21  9  12:10  9  13:26  9  14:21  9  15:12  9  15:41  9  17:55 16  18:33 15  19:11 14  19:29 14 00:19:29
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:36  6  01:27  8  01:00  8  00:24  9  00:44  8  01:09  7  00:48  6  00:38 11  01:03  6  01:14  7  00:35  9  00:43  9  00:49 17  01:16 13  00:55 17  00:51 13  00:29 17  02:14 30  00:38  4  00:38 13  00:18 11
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:10     00:14     00:12     00:09     00:11     00:00     00:22     00:16     00:10     00:08     01:47    -00:01     00:06     00:02   
15. Helina Kolsar             00:19:33 17:01:05   01:56 17  03:22 14  05:04 20  05:31 20  06:17 20  07:29 18  08:21 18  09:01 17  10:14 17  11:31 14  12:07 14  12:50 14  13:30 14  15:05 16  15:57 16  16:48 16  17:12 16  17:32 14  18:26 14  19:17 15  19:33 15 00:19:33
   19535 Kobras                    RADA1          01:56 17  01:26  7  01:42 28  00:27 13  00:46 12  01:12 10  00:52 12  00:40 16  01:13 15  01:17 11  00:36 12  00:43  9  00:40  6  01:35 24  00:52 14  00:51 13  00:24  5  00:20  2  00:54 17  00:51 26  00:16  2
                                                  00:32     00:24     00:50     00:08     00:11     00:17     00:07     00:12     00:24     00:15     00:10     00:11    -00:09     00:41     00:13     00:10     00:03    -00:07     00:15     00:19     00:00   
16. Britta Panker             00:19:45 17:30:35   01:59 18  03:33 17  04:41 15  05:09 14  05:57 15  07:17 15  08:12 14  08:51 14  10:06 15  11:40 15  12:18 16  13:06 16  13:51 16  15:01 15  15:51 15  16:43 15  17:11 15  17:50 15  18:43 16  19:25 16  19:45 16 00:19:45
    3780 Ilves                     RADA1          01:59 18  01:34 16  01:08 15  00:28 15  00:48 15  01:20 22  00:55 15  00:39 13  01:15 17  01:34 20  00:38 14  00:48 20  00:45 12  01:10  7  00:50 10  00:52 16  00:28 16  00:39 18  00:53 16  00:42 17  00:20 24
                                                  00:35     00:32     00:16     00:09     00:13     00:25     00:10     00:11     00:26     00:32     00:12     00:16    -00:04     00:16     00:11     00:11     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:04   
17. Kristo Hütt               00:20:11 18:03:53   01:50 14  03:43 18  04:54 17  05:19 16  06:05 16  07:23 16  08:17 16  09:00 16  10:22 18  12:02 19  12:44 19  13:36 19  14:22 19  15:33 17  16:42 18  17:34 17  18:04 17  18:36 18  19:09 17  19:52 17  20:11 17 00:20:11
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:50 14  01:53 24  01:11 18  00:25 10  00:46 12  01:18 17  00:54 14  00:43 21  01:22 21  01:40 22  00:42 22  00:52 22  00:46 16  01:11  9  01:09 25  00:52 16  00:30 20  00:32 16  00:33  1  00:43 20  00:19 18
                                                  00:26     00:51     00:19     00:06     00:11     00:23     00:09     00:15     00:33     00:38     00:16     00:20    -00:03     00:17     00:30     00:11     00:09     00:05    -00:06     00:11     00:03   
18. Ahti Lepp                 00:20:38 15:05:26   02:00 19  03:31 15  04:44 16  05:11 15  05:55 14  07:11 14  08:14 15  09:05 18  10:08 16  11:40 15  12:25 17  13:19 17  14:11 17  15:37 18  16:39 17  17:34 17  18:05 18  18:31 17  19:35 18  20:17 18  20:38 18 00:20:38
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            02:00 19  01:31 13  01:13 19  00:27 13  00:44  8  01:16 16  01:03 21  00:51 23  01:03  6  01:32 19  00:45 25  00:54 24  00:52 23  01:26 21  01:02 22  00:55 22  00:31 23  00:26 11  01:04 23  00:42 17  00:21 26
                                                  00:36     00:29     00:21     00:08     00:09     00:21     00:18     00:23     00:14     00:30     00:19     00:22     00:03     00:32     00:23     00:14     00:10    -00:01     00:25     00:10     00:05   
19. Rutti Räbovoitra          00:21:40 17:30:33   02:10 20  03:46 21  04:56 19  05:25 19  06:14 18  07:33 19  08:29 19  09:11 19  10:26 19  11:57 18  12:36 18  13:23 18  14:17 18  15:49 19  16:51 19  17:51 19  19:10 22  19:34 19  20:24 19  21:15 19  21:40 19 00:21:40
    3276 Mercury                   RADA1          02:10 20  01:36 18  01:10 16  00:29 19  00:49 16  01:19 19  00:56 17  00:42 19  01:15 17  01:31 18  00:39 17  00:47 17  00:54 25  01:32 23  01:02 22  01:00 24  01:19 31  00:24  9  00:50 13  00:51 26  00:25 28
                                                  00:46     00:34     00:18     00:10     00:14     00:24     00:11     00:14     00:26     00:29     00:13     00:15     00:05     00:38     00:23     00:19     00:58    -00:03     00:11     00:19     00:09   
20. Karme Hain                00:21:41 16:38:01   03:30 27  05:22 25  06:39 24  07:07 24  07:56 23  09:11 23  10:07 23  10:45 23  11:54 23  12:52 21  13:32 21  14:15 21  14:59 21  16:25 20  17:42 20  18:34 20  19:03 19  19:34 19  20:51 20  21:27 20  21:41 20 00:21:41
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            RADA1          03:30 27  01:52 22  01:17 22  00:28 15  00:49 16  01:15 13  00:56 17  00:38 11  01:09 13  00:58  1  00:40 18  00:43  9  00:44 11  01:26 21  01:17 26  00:52 16  00:29 17  00:31 15  01:17 27  00:36  9  00:14  1
                                                  02:06     00:50     00:25     00:09     00:14     00:20     00:11     00:10     00:20    -00:04     00:14     00:11    -00:05     00:32     00:38     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:38     00:04    -00:02   
21. Joel Rillo                00:22:09 16:41:21   02:20 23  04:08 22  05:24 22  05:53 22  06:47 22  08:10 21  09:21 22  10:02 21  11:32 21  13:14 23  13:56 23  14:43 23  15:28 23  16:49 22  17:43 21  18:39 22  19:09 21  20:16 21  21:06 21  21:50 21  22:09 21 00:22:09
    6177 Tallinn                   M21            02:20 23  01:48 21  01:16 21  00:29 19  00:54 22  01:23 25  01:11 24  00:41 17  01:30 24  01:42 23  00:42 22  00:47 17  00:45 12  01:21 16  00:54 16  00:56 23  00:30 20  01:07 23  00:50 13  00:44 22  00:19 18
                                                  00:56     00:46     00:24     00:10     00:19     00:28     00:26     00:13     00:41     00:40     00:16     00:15    -00:04     00:27     00:15     00:15     00:09     00:40     00:11     00:12     00:03   
22. Raivo Panker              00:22:15 17:45:03   02:11 21  03:45 20  04:55 18  05:24 18  06:14 18  07:34 20  08:54 20  09:36 20  10:42 20  12:38 20  13:18 20  14:05 20  14:54 20  16:48 21  17:43 21  18:36 21  19:03 19  20:36 22  21:22 22  21:59 22  22:15 22 00:22:15
    2685 Mercury                   M35            02:11 21  01:34 16  01:10 16  00:29 19  00:50 19  01:20 22  01:20 27  00:42 19  01:06 11  01:56 27  00:40 18  00:47 17  00:49 17  01:54 26  00:55 17  00:53 20  00:27 11  01:33 25  00:46 11  00:37 11  00:16  2
                                                  00:47     00:32     00:18     00:10     00:15     00:25     00:35     00:14     00:17     00:54     00:14     00:15     00:00     01:00     00:16     00:12     00:06     01:06     00:07     00:05     00:00   
23. Aigar Pindmaa             00:24:06 17:51:12   01:51 15  03:43 18  05:06 21  05:38 21  06:37 21  08:11 22  09:14 21  10:28 22  11:51 22  13:01 22  13:42 22  14:34 22  15:27 22  17:03 23  18:06 23  19:32 23  20:06 23  21:59 23  23:02 23  23:46 23  24:06 23 00:24:06
    3724 Võru                      M35            01:51 15  01:52 22  01:23 25  00:32 24  00:59 24  01:34 27  01:03 21  01:14 29  01:23 23  01:10  5  00:41 21  00:52 22  00:53 24  01:36 25  01:03 24  01:26 28  00:34 25  01:53 26  01:03 22  00:44 22  00:20 24
                                                  00:27     00:50     00:31     00:13     00:24     00:39     00:18     00:46     00:34     00:08     00:15     00:20     00:04     00:42     00:24     00:45     00:13     01:26     00:24     00:12     00:04   
24. Kaja Ligi                 00:24:40 16:03:36   02:42 26  04:25 23  05:47 23  06:39 23  07:56 23  09:15 24  10:13 24  10:54 24  12:40 24  14:25 24  15:05 24  16:17 24  17:22 24  18:44 24  19:39 24  21:06 24  21:36 24  22:31 24  23:37 24  24:21 24  24:40 24 00:24:40
   21336 Peko                      RADA1          02:42 26  01:43 20  01:22 24  00:52 28  01:17 28  01:19 19  00:58 19  00:41 17  01:46 28  01:45 24  00:40 18  01:12 28  01:05 26  01:22 18  00:55 17  01:27 29  00:30 20  00:55 21  01:06 24  00:44 22  00:19 18
                                                  01:18     00:41     00:30     00:33     00:42     00:24     00:13     00:13     00:57     00:43     00:14     00:40     00:16     00:28     00:16     00:46     00:09     00:28     00:27     00:12     00:03   
25. Jako Laidver              00:25:06 18:38:52   02:30 24  07:09 30  08:05 27  08:33 27  10:03 28  11:13 27  12:17 26  13:10 25  14:31 25  15:40 25  16:18 25  17:17 25  18:08 25  19:25 25  20:26 25  21:14 25  21:46 25  22:55 25  24:21 25  24:50 25  25:06 25 00:25:06
   35605 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           M18            02:30 24  04:39 30  00:56  4  00:28 15  01:30 31  01:10  9  01:04 23  00:53 24  01:21 20  01:09  4  00:38 14  00:59 26  00:51 21  01:17 15  01:01 21  00:48 10  00:32 24  01:09 24  01:26 31  00:29  1  00:16  2
                                                  01:06     03:37     00:04     00:09     00:55     00:15     00:19     00:25     00:32     00:07     00:12     00:27     00:02     00:23     00:22     00:07     00:11     00:42     00:47    -00:03     00:00   
26. Viola Nikitina            00:27:40 17:03:58   04:32 30  06:49 29  08:09 28  08:39 28  09:30 27  10:52 26  13:35 28  14:32 27  15:54 27  17:49 27  18:40 27  19:31 26  20:22 26  21:43 26  22:39 26  23:31 26  23:57 26  25:59 26  26:39 26  27:22 26  27:40 26 00:27:40
   20400 SRD                       RADA1          04:32 30  02:17 25  01:20 23  00:30 22  00:51 21  01:22 24  02:43 31  00:57 25  01:22 21  01:55 26  00:51 26  00:51 21  00:51 21  01:21 16  00:56 20  00:52 16  00:26  9  02:02 28  00:40  6  00:43 20  00:18 11
                                                  03:08     01:15     00:28     00:11     00:16     00:27     01:58     00:29     00:33     00:53     00:25     00:19     00:02     00:27     00:17     00:11     00:05     01:35     00:01     00:11     00:02   
27. Aimar Parve               00:31:22 17:01:18   02:14 22  04:45 24  07:13 26  08:07 25  09:01 25  10:31 25  11:50 25  14:01 26  15:33 26  17:29 26  18:27 26  19:58 27  21:03 27  23:22 27  24:56 27  26:04 27  26:39 27  28:42 27  29:57 27  30:59 27  31:22 27 00:31:22
   34717 Rauameister               RADA1          02:14 22  02:31 26  02:28 31  00:54 29  00:54 22  01:30 26  01:19 26  02:11 31  01:32 27  01:56 27  00:58 28  01:31 31  01:05 26  02:19 29  01:34 28  01:08 25  00:35 26  02:03 29  01:15 25  01:02 29  00:23 27
                                                  00:50     01:29     01:36     00:35     00:19     00:35     00:34     01:43     00:43     00:54     00:32     00:59     00:16     01:25     00:55     00:27     00:14     01:36     00:36     00:30     00:07   
28. Joosep Loost              00:32:52 15:29:25   02:32 25  05:31 26  07:10 25  08:07 25  09:17 26  11:23 28  13:23 27  14:49 28  16:44 28  19:01 28  20:02 28  21:13 28  22:40 28  25:03 28  26:27 28  27:48 28  28:30 28  30:28 28  31:50 28  32:34 28  32:52 28 00:32:52
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:32 25  02:59 29  01:39 27  00:57 30  01:10 27  02:06 29  02:00 30  01:26 30  01:55 29  02:17 29  01:01 29  01:11 27  01:27 31  02:23 30  01:24 27  01:21 27  00:42 27  01:58 27  01:22 30  00:44 22  00:18 11
                                                  01:08     01:57     00:47     00:38     00:35     01:11     01:15     00:58     01:06     01:15     00:35     00:39     00:38     01:29     00:45     00:40     00:21     01:31     00:43     00:12     00:02   
29. Ruth Maadla               00:36:48 16:37:59   05:09 31  12:13 31  13:42 31  14:18 31  15:18 31  17:07 31  18:18 31  19:16 31  20:46 31  22:09 31  23:05 31  24:01 31  25:06 31  27:41 31  29:39 31  30:53 29  32:07 29  34:23 31  35:24 31  36:23 29  36:48 29 00:36:48
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            RADA1          05:09 31  07:04 31  01:29 26  00:36 25  01:00 25  01:49 28  01:11 24  00:58 26  01:30 24  01:23 15  00:56 27  00:56 25  01:05 26  02:35 31  01:58 31  01:14 26  01:14 30  02:16 31  01:01 21  00:59 28  00:25 28
                                                  03:45     06:02     00:37     00:17     00:25     00:54     00:26     00:30     00:41     00:21     00:30     00:24     00:16     01:41     01:19     00:33     00:53     01:49     00:22     00:27     00:09   
30. Tanel Mõttus              00:37:15 17:24:50   03:31 28  06:12 27  08:11 29  08:55 29  10:18 29  12:36 29  14:17 29  15:24 29  17:32 29  20:22 29  21:30 29  22:57 29  24:16 29  26:29 29  28:17 29  32:17 30  33:09 30  33:50 29  35:10 29  36:36 30  37:15 30 00:37:15
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:31 28  02:41 27  01:59 29  00:44 26  01:23 29  02:18 30  01:41 28  01:07 27  02:08 30  02:50 30  01:08 30  01:27 29  01:19 29  02:13 27  01:48 29  04:00 30  00:52 28  00:41 19  01:20 28  01:26 30  00:39 30
                                                  02:07     01:39     01:07     00:25     00:48     01:23     00:56     00:39     01:19     01:48     00:42     00:55     00:30     01:19     01:09     03:19     00:31     00:14     00:41     00:54     00:23   
30. Kristofer Mõttus          00:37:15 17:24:50   03:31 28  06:12 27  08:11 29  08:55 29  10:18 29  12:36 29  14:17 29  15:24 29  17:32 29  20:22 29  21:30 29  22:57 29  24:16 29  26:29 29  28:17 29  32:17 30  33:09 30  33:50 29  35:10 29  36:36 30  37:15 30 00:37:15
   35604 Võru                      RADA1          03:31 28  02:41 27  01:59 29  00:44 26  01:23 29  02:18 30  01:41 28  01:07 27  02:08 30  02:50 30  01:08 30  01:27 29  01:19 29  02:13 27  01:48 29  04:00 30  00:52 28  00:41 19  01:20 28  01:26 30  00:39 30
                                                  02:07     01:39     01:07     00:25     00:48     01:23     00:56     00:39     01:19     01:48     00:42     00:55     00:30     01:19     01:09     03:19     00:31     00:14     00:41     00:54     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:02     00:52     00:19     00:35     00:55     00:41     00:28     00:49     00:58     00:26     00:32     00:37     00:54     00:39     00:40     00:20     00:17     00:33     00:29     00:14   00:13:44

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 18 KP 2100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 48)  16.( 43)  17.( 32)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Lepik               00:14:37 15:52:07   01:35  1  02:43  2  03:04  2  03:48  2  04:57  2  05:45  1  06:27  1  07:39  1  08:12  1  08:53  1  09:34  1  10:42  1  11:28  1  12:19  1  12:46  1  13:06  1  13:44  1  14:19  1  14:37  1 00:14:37
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:35  1  01:08  3  00:21  1  00:44  3  01:09  2  00:48  1  00:42  3  01:12  3  00:33  2  00:41  2  00:41  2  01:08  2  00:46  1  00:51  2  00:27  3  00:20  1  00:38  1  00:35  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:39 16:41:42   01:35  1  02:39  1  03:03  1  03:44  1  04:55  1  05:53  2  06:31  2  07:56  2  08:30  2  09:08  2  09:46  2  10:53  2  11:43  2  12:40  2  13:03  2  13:32  2  14:53  2  15:24  2  15:39  2 00:15:39
   14470 Kobras                    M16            01:35  1  01:04  2  00:24  3  00:41  1  01:11  3  00:58  5  00:38  1  01:25  5  00:34  3  00:38  1  00:38  1  01:07  1  00:50  3  00:57  7  00:23  1  00:29  7  01:21 18  00:31  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:13     00:01    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:06    -00:04     00:09     00:43    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:16:03 18:09:43   02:14  9  03:14  6  03:37  4  04:19  4  05:26  3  06:17  3  06:57  3  08:17  4  08:48  4  09:35  4  10:27  4  11:38  4  12:36  4  13:23  3  13:48  3  14:11  3  15:02  3  15:43  3  16:03  3 00:16:03
   20813 Võru                      M16            02:14  9  01:00  1  00:23  2  00:42  2  01:07  1  00:51  2  00:40  2  01:20  4  00:31  1  00:47  5  00:52  9  01:11  3  00:58  6  00:47  1  00:25  2  00:23  3  00:51  8  00:41  5  00:20 14
                                                  00:39    -00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:12    -00:04    -00:02     00:03     00:13     00:06     00:02   
 4. Janely Raudsik            00:16:42 18:14:47   01:52  3  03:11  5  03:41  6  04:35  6  05:54  6  06:46  5  07:38  5  09:04  5  09:41  5  10:24  5  11:09  5  12:25  5  13:22  5  14:15  4  14:42  4  15:03  4  15:46  4  16:27  4  16:42  4 00:16:42
    3473 Võru                      N21            01:52  3  01:19  9  00:30  8  00:54  9  01:19  8  00:52  3  00:52  8  01:26  7  00:37  5  00:43  3  00:45  6  01:16  7  00:57  4  00:53  3  00:27  3  00:21  2  00:43  2  00:41  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:17     00:11     00:09     00:10     00:10     00:04     00:10     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:11     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:05     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Indrek Kuusk              00:17:26 16:46:33   02:23 11  03:40  9  04:09  8  04:58  8  06:14  8  07:12  8  08:01  8  09:32  7  10:09  7  11:04  7  11:48  7  13:00  7  13:57  7  14:51  6  15:20  6  15:43  5  16:27  5  17:09  5  17:26  5 00:17:26
    2220 Võru                      M45            02:23 11  01:17  8  00:29  6  00:49  6  01:16  6  00:58  5  00:49  6  01:31  8  00:37  5  00:55 12  00:44  5  01:12  4  00:57  4  00:54  4  00:29  7  00:23  3  00:44  3  00:42  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:48     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:04     00:14     00:03     00:04     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:03     00:06     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Karel Kets                00:18:10 16:41:35   01:55  5  03:10  4  03:39  5  04:30  5  05:49  5  06:46  5  07:42  6  09:14  6  09:52  6  10:38  6  11:21  6  12:42  6  13:40  6  14:37  5  15:12  5  16:01  6  17:11  6  17:51  6  18:10  6 00:18:10
   28756 Kobras                    M16            01:55  5  01:15  7  00:29  6  00:51  7  01:19  8  00:57  4  00:56  9  01:32  9  00:38  7  00:46  4  00:43  4  01:21  9  00:58  6  00:57  7  00:35 11  00:49 11  01:10 15  00:40  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:20     00:07     00:08     00:07     00:10     00:09     00:14     00:20     00:05     00:05     00:02     00:13     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:29     00:32     00:05     00:01   
 7. Johanna Oras              00:19:37 16:42:06   02:16 10  03:28  7  03:56  7  04:47  7  06:02  7  07:05  7  07:55  7  10:20  9  11:03  9  11:51  9  12:40  9  13:54  9  14:54  8  15:49  7  16:17  7  17:35  7  18:41  7  19:20  7  19:37  7 00:19:37
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:16 10  01:12  5  00:28  5  00:51  7  01:15  5  01:03  9  00:50  7  02:25 20  00:43 10  00:48  7  00:49  7  01:14  5  01:00  8  00:55  5  00:28  6  01:18 17  01:06 14  00:39  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:41     00:04     00:07     00:07     00:06     00:15     00:08     01:13     00:10     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:04     00:01     00:58     00:28     00:04    -00:01   
 8. Kristi Asser              00:20:05 18:38:47   04:00 19  05:13 16  06:02 17  06:50 16  08:08 15  09:09 12  09:57 12  11:22 12  12:04 12  12:53 11  13:43 11  15:03 11  16:03 11  16:59 10  17:26 10  17:52  8  19:03  8  19:46  8  20:05  8 00:20:05
   30593 Võru                      N21            04:00 19  01:13  6  00:49 16  00:48  5  01:18  7  01:01  8  00:48  5  01:25  5  00:42  9  00:49  8  00:50  8  01:20  8  01:00  8  00:56  6  00:27  3  00:26  5  01:11 16  00:43  8  00:19  6
                                                  02:25     00:05     00:28     00:04     00:09     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:09     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:14     00:05     00:00     00:06     00:33     00:08     00:01   
 9. Toomas Kibena             00:20:54 18:09:35   02:39 14  04:02 11  04:33 10  05:27 10  06:52 10  07:55  9  08:52  9  09:53  8  10:34  8  11:26  8  12:26  8  13:49  8  14:54  8  15:54  8  16:28  8  18:49 10  19:39  9  20:28  9  20:54  9 00:20:54
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:39 14  01:23 10  00:31  9  00:54  9  01:25 10  01:03  9  00:57 11  01:01  2  00:41  8  00:52  9  01:00 16  01:23 10  01:05 12  01:00  9  00:34  9  02:21 20  00:50  7  00:49 10  00:26 20
                                                  01:04     00:15     00:10     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:15    -00:11     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:07     02:01     00:12     00:14     00:08   
10. Anne Ots                  00:20:57 18:31:33   02:09  8  03:44 10  04:15  9  05:15  9  06:47  9  07:56 10  08:52  9  10:45 10  11:28 10  12:21 10  13:18 10  14:49 10  15:53 10  16:53  9  17:25  9  19:11 12  19:55 11  20:38 10  20:57 10 00:20:57
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:09  8  01:35 12  00:31  9  01:00 13  01:32 12  01:09 11  00:56  9  01:53 14  00:43 10  00:53 10  00:57 13  01:31 11  01:04 10  01:00  9  00:32  8  01:46 18  00:44  3  00:43  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:34     00:27     00:10     00:16     00:23     00:21     00:14     00:41     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:23     00:18     00:09     00:05     01:26     00:06     00:08     00:01   
11. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:21:19 16:11:06   01:58  6  04:06 12  04:38 11  05:34 11  07:12 11  08:23 11  09:24 11  11:13 11  12:03 11  13:03 12  14:00 12  15:34 12  16:41 12  17:42 12  18:16 11  18:44  9  20:10 12  21:00 11  21:19 11 00:21:19
   18636 Võru                      N18            01:58  6  02:08 17  00:32 11  00:56 11  01:38 14  01:11 12  01:01 12  01:49 12  00:50 13  01:00 15  00:57 13  01:34 12  01:07 13  01:01 11  00:34  9  00:28  6  01:26 19  00:50 13  00:19  6
                                                  00:23     01:00     00:11     00:12     00:29     00:23     00:19     00:37     00:17     00:19     00:16     00:26     00:21     00:10     00:07     00:08     00:48     00:15     00:01   
12. Maarja Oras               00:22:01 16:40:00   01:54  4  03:04  3  03:31  3  04:18  3  05:31  4  06:30  4  07:15  4  08:07  3  08:43  3  09:30  3  10:11  3  11:26  3  12:15  3  16:59 10  18:26 12  18:57 11  19:41 10  21:40 12  22:01 12 00:22:01
   14845 Kobras                    N18            01:54  4  01:10  4  00:27  4  00:47  4  01:13  4  00:59  7  00:45  4  00:52  1  00:36  4  00:47  5  00:41  2  01:15  6  00:49  2  04:44 21  01:27 21  00:31  8  00:44  3  01:59 21  00:21 15
                                                  00:19     00:02     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:11     00:03    -00:20     00:03     00:06     00:00     00:07     00:03     03:53     01:00     00:11     00:06     01:24     00:03   
13. Epp Metsaluik             00:22:20 16:41:35   01:59  7  03:33  8  05:19 14  06:30 15  08:01 13  09:17 13  10:24 13  12:08 13  13:16 14  14:15 14  15:07 14  16:55 14  18:08 13  19:16 14  19:52 13  20:23 13  21:10 13  21:59 13  22:20 13 00:22:20
   21350 Kobras                    N35            01:59  7  01:34 11  01:46 21  01:11 17  01:31 11  01:16 14  01:07 13  01:44 11  01:08 17  00:59 14  00:52  9  01:48 16  01:13 15  01:08 14  00:36 12  00:31  8  00:47  6  00:49 10  00:21 15
                                                  00:24     00:26     01:25     00:27     00:22     00:28     00:25     00:32     00:35     00:18     00:11     00:40     00:27     00:17     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:14     00:03   
14. Kaido Kivilo              00:22:29 15:26:35   02:35 12  04:22 13  05:10 12  06:24 14  07:58 12  09:33 15  10:41 14  12:13 14  12:58 13  14:00 13  14:53 13  16:54 13  18:09 14  19:12 13  19:55 14  20:30 14  21:21 14  22:10 14  22:29 14 00:22:29
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:35 12  01:47 13  00:48 15  01:14 18  01:34 13  01:35 18  01:08 14  01:32  9  00:45 12  01:02 16  00:53 11  02:01 17  01:15 16  01:03 12  00:43 14  00:35 10  00:51  8  00:49 10  00:19  6
                                                  01:00     00:39     00:27     00:30     00:25     00:47     00:26     00:20     00:12     00:21     00:12     00:53     00:29     00:12     00:16     00:15     00:13     00:14     00:01   
15. Katri Enno                00:23:41 16:53:41   02:36 13  04:32 14  05:11 13  06:19 13  08:10 16  09:31 14  10:48 16  12:41 16  13:39 16  14:33 16  15:37 16  17:20 16  18:24 15  19:32 16  20:11 15  21:18 15  22:20 15  23:22 15  23:41 15 00:23:41
    4239 Võru                      N21            02:36 13  01:56 15  00:39 13  01:08 15  01:51 17  01:21 15  01:17 16  01:53 14  00:58 15  00:54 11  01:04 17  01:43 14  01:04 10  01:08 14  00:39 13  01:07 13  01:02 10  01:02 18  00:19  6
                                                  01:01     00:48     00:18     00:24     00:42     00:33     00:35     00:41     00:25     00:13     00:23     00:35     00:18     00:17     00:12     00:47     00:24     00:27     00:01   
16. Sven-Erik Enno            00:23:43 16:53:40   02:40 15  04:35 15  05:20 15  06:16 12  08:06 14  09:34 16  10:45 15  12:36 15  13:32 15  14:28 15  15:21 15  17:07 15  18:24 15  19:28 15  20:11 15  21:20 16  22:23 16  23:24 16  23:43 16 00:23:43
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             RADA2          02:40 15  01:55 14  00:45 14  00:56 11  01:50 15  01:28 16  01:11 15  01:51 13  00:56 14  00:56 13  00:53 11  01:46 15  01:17 17  01:04 13  00:43 14  01:09 14  01:03 13  01:01 16  00:19  6
                                                  01:05     00:47     00:24     00:12     00:41     00:40     00:29     00:39     00:23     00:15     00:12     00:38     00:31     00:13     00:16     00:49     00:25     00:26     00:01   
17. Ellen Lembra              00:27:12 18:17:18   02:41 16  05:16 17  05:51 16  07:00 17  08:50 17  10:05 17  11:24 17  13:28 17  14:35 17  15:48 17  16:47 17  18:29 17  19:50 17  21:06 17  22:05 17  24:06 17  25:46 17  26:47 17  27:12 17 00:27:12
    2008 Kape                      N35            02:41 16  02:35 20  00:35 12  01:09 16  01:50 15  01:15 13  01:19 17  02:04 18  01:07 16  01:13 19  00:59 15  01:42 13  01:21 19  01:16 17  00:59 19  02:01 19  01:40 21  01:01 16  00:25 19
                                                  01:06     01:27     00:14     00:25     00:41     00:27     00:37     00:52     00:34     00:32     00:18     00:34     00:35     00:25     00:32     01:41     01:02     00:26     00:07   
18. Anne Reiljan              00:29:13 16:11:41   03:30 18  05:41 18  06:30 18  08:01 19  10:15 18  11:56 18  13:21 18  15:19 19  17:18 18  18:29 18  19:43 19  22:25 18  23:42 19  24:56 18  25:42 18  26:51 18  27:53 18  28:51 18  29:13 18 00:29:13
   24979 Sõmerpalu                 N35            03:30 18  02:11 18  00:49 16  01:31 20  02:14 18  01:41 20  01:25 18  01:58 17  01:59 20  01:11 18  01:14 19  02:42 19  01:17 17  01:14 16  00:46 16  01:09 14  01:02 10  00:58 14  00:22 17
                                                  01:55     01:03     00:28     00:47     01:05     00:53     00:43     00:46     01:26     00:30     00:33     01:34     00:31     00:23     00:19     00:49     00:24     00:23     00:04   
19. Karin Tepaskent           00:29:15 16:11:38   03:29 17  05:42 19  06:32 19  08:02 20  10:17 19  11:56 18  13:23 19  15:17 18  17:20 19  18:30 19  19:34 18  22:26 19  23:38 18  24:58 19  25:44 19  26:53 19  27:55 19  28:53 19  29:15 19 00:29:15
   24933 Võru                      N35            03:29 17  02:13 19  00:50 18  01:30 19  02:15 19  01:39 19  01:27 19  01:54 16  02:03 21  01:10 17  01:04 17  02:52 20  01:12 14  01:20 18  00:46 16  01:09 14  01:02 10  00:58 14  00:22 17
                                                  01:54     01:05     00:29     00:46     01:06     00:51     00:45     00:42     01:30     00:29     00:23     01:44     00:26     00:29     00:19     00:49     00:24     00:23     00:04   
20. Markel Hanimägi           00:38:39 15:23:46   04:01 20  06:02 20  06:58 20  07:59 18  10:36 20  12:05 20  14:06 20  17:28 20  18:46 20  20:32 20  22:11 20  24:47 20  26:34 20  30:39 20  31:32 20  35:52 20  37:09 20  38:20 20  38:39 20 00:38:39
   30877 Võru                      M16            04:01 20  02:01 16  00:56 19  01:01 14  02:37 20  01:29 17  02:01 21  03:22 21  01:18 18  01:46 20  01:39 20  02:36 18  01:47 20  04:05 20  00:53 18  04:20 21  01:17 17  01:11 19  00:19  6
                                                  02:26     00:53     00:35     00:17     01:28     00:41     01:19     02:10     00:45     01:05     00:58     01:28     01:01     03:14     00:26     04:00     00:39     00:36     00:01   
21. Heli Viks                 00:40:52 18:05:34   06:28 21  09:18 21  10:19 21  12:53 21  16:04 21  18:06 21  19:55 21  22:08 21  23:42 21  25:52 21  27:33 21  30:32 21  32:44 21  34:50 21  35:52 21  36:42 21  38:20 21  40:05 21  40:52 21 00:40:52
    5017 Võru                      N35            06:28 21  02:50 21  01:01 20  02:34 21  03:11 21  02:02 21  01:49 20  02:13 19  01:34 19  02:10 21  01:41 21  02:59 21  02:12 21  02:06 19  01:02 20  00:50 12  01:38 20  01:45 20  00:47 21
                                                  04:53     01:42     00:40     01:50     02:02     01:14     01:07     01:01     01:01     01:29     01:00     01:51     01:26     01:15     00:35     00:30     01:00     01:10     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:00     00:21     00:41     01:07     00:48     00:38     00:52     00:31     00:38     00:38     01:07     00:46     00:47     00:23     00:20     00:38     00:31     00:15   00:13:36

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 34)  12.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:00:40 18:50:08                                                                                                                 00:17  1  00:40  1 00:00:40
    3685 Võru                      M60                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
 2. Uku Joonas                00:11:27 17:34:06   00:23  2  01:07  1  01:28  1  01:56  1  03:15  1  04:40  1  05:45  1  06:58  1  08:22  1  09:28  2  09:55  2  11:13  2  11:27  2 00:11:27
   24065 Võru                      M14            00:23  2  00:44  1  00:21  3  00:28  3  01:19  2  01:25  3  01:05  2  01:13  3  01:24  3  01:06  5  00:27  4  01:18  2  00:14  1
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:09   
 3. Lea Leppik                00:11:31 17:28:16   00:27  4  01:19  2  01:43  2  02:10  2  03:29  2  05:03  2  06:11  2  07:06  2  08:23  2  09:12  1  09:38  1  11:13  2  11:31  3 00:11:31
    4195 TAOK                      N45            00:27  4  00:52  2  00:24  5  00:27  2  01:19  2  01:34  5  01:08  4  00:55  1  01:17  1  00:49  1  00:26  2  01:35  4  00:18  5
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:05   
 4. Hugo Rüütli               00:11:49 18:33:34   00:24  3  01:35  3  01:57  3  02:34  3  03:54  3  05:16  3  06:21  3  07:20  3  08:56  3  09:45  3  10:11  3  11:32  4  11:49  4 00:11:49
   24151 Võru                      M14            00:24  3  01:11  3  00:22  4  00:37  7  01:20  4  01:22  2  01:05  2  00:59  2  01:36  6  00:49  1  00:26  2  01:21  3  00:17  4
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:06   
 5. Matis Mändmets            00:12:11 15:06:26   00:21  1  02:29  6  02:45  6  03:07  6  04:25  4  05:46  4  06:42  4  08:09  4  09:29  4  10:18  4  10:41  4  11:53  5  12:11  5 00:12:11
   20254 Otepää                    M14            00:21  1  02:08  6  00:16  1  00:22  1  01:18  1  01:21  1  00:56  1  01:27  4  01:20  2  00:49  1  00:23  1  01:12  1  00:18  5
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:05   
 6. Kermo Tiidu               00:14:46 19:03:21   00:29  6  01:41  5  02:22  4  02:52  4  04:35  5  06:12  5  07:44  5  09:25  5  10:59  5  12:04  5  12:47  5  14:30  6  14:46  6 00:14:46
   26598 Võru KrK                  M14            00:29  6  01:12  4  00:41  6  00:30  5  01:43  5  01:37  6  01:32  5  01:41  7  01:34  4  01:05  4  00:43  7  01:43  5  00:16  2
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:07   
 7. Armin Selts               00:14:48 19:03:21   00:28  5  01:40  4  02:24  5  02:53  5  04:44  6  06:15  6  07:50  6  09:26  6  11:01  6  12:12  6  12:48  6  14:32  7  14:48  7 00:14:48
   31806 Võru KLK                  M14            00:28  5  01:12  4  00:44  7  00:29  4  01:51  6  01:31  4  01:35  6  01:36  5  01:35  5  01:11  6  00:36  6  01:44  6  00:16  2
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:07   
 8. Marta Kivilo              00:22:29 15:26:25   00:59  8  03:25  7  04:14  7  04:56  7  07:16  7  09:26  7  11:38  7  13:24  7  16:14  7  17:57  7  19:00  7  22:09  8  22:29  8 00:22:29
   24087 Võru KrK                  N16            00:59  8  02:26  7  00:49  8  00:42  8  02:20  8  02:10  7  02:12  7  01:46  8  02:50  8  01:43  8  01:03  8  03:09  8  00:20  7
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:03   
 9. Sander Lepp               00:23:46 15:02:37   00:31  7  06:40  8  07:00  8  07:31  8  09:36  8  12:03  8  15:19  8  16:57  8  19:29  8  21:06  8  21:35  8  23:25  9  23:46  9 00:23:46
   24002 Võru                      M14            00:31  7  06:09  8  00:20  2  00:31  6  02:05  7  02:27  8  03:16  8  01:38  6  02:32  7  01:37  7  00:29  5  01:50  7  00:21  8
                                                                                                                                                                         -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:44     00:16     00:22     01:18     01:21     00:56     00:55     01:17     00:49     00:23     01:12     00:14   00:10:08

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:08:25 18:48:14   00:28  2  02:45  5  03:18  5  03:48  5  05:18  2  06:13  1  06:40  1  08:06  1  08:25  1 00:08:25
   25443 Kobras                    M12            00:28  2  02:17  6  00:33  5  00:30  3  01:30  1  00:55  1  00:27  1  01:26  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   00:08:39 18:09:29   00:30  3  02:36  4  02:55  4  03:23  2  05:02  1  06:16  2  06:44  2  08:18  2  08:39  2 00:08:39
   20690 Võru                      M12            00:30  3  02:06  5  00:19  1  00:28  1  01:39  2  01:14  3  00:28  2  01:34  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:02    -00:11    -00:14    -00:02     00:09     00:19     00:01     00:08     00:02   
 3. Matilda Piirimäe          00:11:06 16:44:15   00:33  4  04:08  9  04:32  9  05:07  7  06:54  4  08:32  4  09:07  4  10:49  3  11:06  3 00:11:06
   14793 Kobras                    N12            00:33  4  03:35  9  00:24  3  00:35  7  01:47  4  01:38  5  00:35  5  01:42  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:05     01:18    -00:09     00:05     00:17     00:43     00:08     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:11:26 18:06:57   00:26  1  05:10 10  05:30 10  05:58 10  07:43  6  08:46  5  09:14  5  11:05  4  11:26  4 00:11:26
   22576 Haanja RK                 M12            00:26  1  04:44 11  00:20  2  00:28  1  01:45  3  01:03  2  00:28  2  01:51  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:02     02:27    -00:13    -00:02     00:15     00:08     00:01     00:25     00:02   
 5. Marianne Hermann          00:12:04 15:04:22   00:57  9  02:02  1  02:51  3  03:46  4  06:12  3  07:53  3  08:48  3  11:29  5  12:04  5 00:12:04
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            00:57  9  01:05  1  00:49 11  00:55 10  02:26  6  01:41  6  00:55  8  02:41  8  00:35 10
                                                  00:29    -01:12     00:16     00:25     00:56     00:46     00:28     01:15     00:16   
 6. Inge Eit                  00:13:39 15:02:44   02:14 11  06:28 11  06:54 11  07:25 11  09:24  9  10:51  9  11:25  7  13:19  7  13:39  6 00:13:39
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            02:14 11  04:14 10  00:26  4  00:31  4  01:59  5  01:27  4  00:34  4  01:54  5  00:20  3
                                                  01:46     01:57    -00:07     00:01     00:29     00:32     00:07     00:28     00:01   
 7. Heli Viks                 00:13:59 17:46:59   01:09 10  02:50  6  03:33  6  04:31  6  07:22  5  09:07  6  10:07  6  13:17  6  13:59  7 00:13:59
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:09 10  01:41  4  00:43 10  00:58 11  02:51  7  01:45  7  01:00  9  03:10  9  00:42 11
                                                  00:41    -00:36     00:10     00:28     01:21     00:50     00:33     01:44     00:23   
 8. Armin Selts               00:15:58 18:38:50   00:34  5  02:11  2  02:48  1  03:21  1  10:56 11  12:54 11  13:33 10  15:27  8  15:58  8 00:15:58
   31806 Võru KLK                  M12            00:34  5  01:37  2  00:37  9  00:33  5  07:35 11  01:58  8  00:39  6  01:54  5  00:31  7
                                                  00:06    -00:40     00:04     00:03     06:05     01:03     00:12     00:28     00:12   
 9. Kermo Tiidu               00:15:59 18:38:50   00:35  6  02:13  3  02:49  2  03:23  2  10:48 10  12:52 10  13:34 11  15:28  9  15:59  9 00:15:59
   26598 Võru KrK                  M12            00:35  6  01:38  3  00:36  6  00:34  6  07:25 10  02:04 11  00:42  7  01:54  5  00:31  7
                                                  00:07    -00:39     00:03     00:04     05:55     01:09     00:15     00:28     00:12   
10. Rico Hanimägi             00:17:06 15:34:45   00:37  7  03:52  8  04:28  8  05:15  8  08:42  8  10:43  7  11:53  8  16:42 10  17:06 10 00:17:06
   31686 Võru                      M12            00:37  7  03:15  8  00:36  6  00:47  8  03:27  9  02:01  9  01:10 10  04:49 11  00:24  6
                                                  00:09     00:58     00:03     00:17     01:57     01:06     00:43     03:23     00:05   
11. Marten Hanimägi           00:17:15 15:34:43   00:40  8  03:51  7  04:27  7  05:19  9  08:41  7  10:44  8  11:54  9  16:42 10  17:15 11 00:17:15
   32403 Võru                      M12            00:40  8  03:11  7  00:36  6  00:52  9  03:22  8  02:03 10  01:10 10  04:48 10  00:33  9
                                                  00:12     00:54     00:03     00:22     01:52     01:08     00:43     03:22     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:05     00:19     00:28     01:30     00:55     00:27     01:26     00:17   00:06:53

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:03:58 17:32:53   00:25  1  01:03  1  01:29  1  03:01  1  03:41  1  03:58  1 00:03:58
   30905 Võru                      M10            00:25  1  00:38  1  00:26  1  01:32  2  00:40  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:04:42 17:37:42   00:38  2  01:38  2  02:23  2  03:31  2  04:15  2  04:42  2 00:04:42
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            00:38  2  01:00  2  00:45  2  01:08  1  00:44  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:19    -00:24     00:04     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:38     00:26     01:08     00:40     00:17   00:03:34

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:01:23 19:14:10   00:17  1  00:44  1  01:09  1  01:23  1 00:01:23
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:17  1  00:27  1  00:25  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:01:28 19:11:05   00:18  2  00:47  2  01:13  2  01:28  2 00:01:28
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:18  2  00:29  2  00:26  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:01     00:01   
 3. Marta Joonas              00:01:34 18:34:09   00:20  4  00:51  3  01:18  3  01:34  3 00:01:34
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:31  3  00:27  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:02     00:02   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:01:36 17:47:54   00:20  4  00:53  4  01:20  4  01:36  4 00:01:36
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:33  4  00:27  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:02     00:02   
 5. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:52 17:12:12   00:22  6  01:05  6  01:34  6  01:52  5 00:01:52
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:22  6  00:43  6  00:29  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:04     00:04   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:01:55 16:38:17   00:19  3  00:56  5  01:32  5  01:55  6 00:01:55
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:19  3  00:37  5  00:36  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:02     00:10     00:11     00:09   
 7. Sebastian Raudsik         00:02:23 16:46:24   00:31  8  01:19  8  01:58  7  02:23  7 00:02:23
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:31  8  00:48  7  00:39  7  00:25 10
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:14     00:11   
 8. Mariette Raudsik          00:02:26 16:46:23   00:33 11  01:23  9  02:04  8  02:26  8 00:02:26
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:33 11  00:50  9  00:41  8  00:22  7
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:16     00:08   
 9. Stig Veesaar              00:02:37 17:12:14   00:32 10  01:23  9  02:12  9  02:37  9 00:02:37
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:32 10  00:51 10  00:49  9  00:25 10
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:24     00:11   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:00 16:03:16   00:30  7  01:18  7  02:40 10  03:00 10 00:03:00
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:30  7  00:48  7  01:22 11  00:20  6
                                                  00:13     00:21     00:57     00:06   
11. Sebastian Raudsik         00:03:17 16:32:56   00:31  8  01:27 11  02:51 11  03:17 11 00:03:17
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:31  8  00:56 12  01:24 12  00:26 13
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:59     00:12   
12. Mariette Raudsik          00:03:24 16:32:56   00:34 12  01:27 11  02:59 12  03:24 12 00:03:24
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:34 12  00:53 11  01:32 13  00:25 10
                                                  00:17     00:26     01:07     00:11   
13. Rico Hanimägi             00:04:01 15:23:31   00:39 13  02:20 14  03:39 13  04:01 13 00:04:01
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:39 13  01:41 14  01:19 10  00:22  7
                                                  00:22     01:14     00:54     00:08   
14. Marten Hanimägi           00:04:14 15:23:26   00:41 14  02:07 13  03:48 14  04:14 14 00:04:14
   32403 Võru                      NR             00:41 14  01:26 13  01:41 14  00:26 13
                                                  00:24     00:59     01:16     00:12   
15. Adeele Palo               00:09:42 18:15:30   01:40 15  04:10 15  07:59 15  09:42 15 00:09:42
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             01:40 15  02:30 15  03:49 16  01:43 16
                                                  01:23     02:03     03:24     01:29   
16. Jakob Palo                00:09:55 18:15:37   02:09 16  04:51 16  08:38 16  09:55 16 00:09:55
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             02:09 16  02:42 16  03:47 15  01:17 15
                                                  01:52     02:15     03:22     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:17     00:27     00:25     00:14   00:01:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.08.2021 22:13:50 SIME