Kandle aia kolmapäevak 01.09.2021

01.09.2021
Korraldaja : Marta,Anita,Karmo,Sarmite
Rajameister : Marta Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:23:50
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:27:10 +03:20
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:30:05 +06:15
 4. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:32:07 +08:17
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:16:54
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:18:15 +01:21
 3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:19:39 +02:45
 4. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:20:42 +03:48
 5. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:22:11 +05:17
 6. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:22:43 +05:49
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:18:46
 2. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:21:29 +02:43
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:26:39 +07:53
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:17:39
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:19:36 +01:57
 3.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:20:18 +02:39
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:21:51 +04:12
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:22:45 +05:06
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:22:51 +05:12
 7.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:23:15 +05:36
 8.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:24:17 +06:38
 9. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 00:28:18 +10:39
10. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:30:06 +12:27
11. 35603 Kait Kabun                Võru       00:42:10 +24:31
12. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:47:59 +30:20
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:18:20
 2. 35611 Reet Võsu                 Kuutsi     00:37:12 +18:52
 3. 35610 Kristo Hainsoo            Kuutsi     00:37:25 +19:05
 4. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo           Kuutsi     00:44:59 +26:39
 4. 34965 Sandra Vaiksaar           Hüti       00:44:59 +26:39
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:14:25
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:15:29 +01:04
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:15:46 +01:21
 4. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:15:52 +01:27
 5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:16:07 +01:42
 6. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       00:22:16 +07:51
 7. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi     00:37:03 +22:38
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:13:33
 2. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:14:06 +00:33
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:17:13 +03:40
 4. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:19:07 +05:34
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:12:15
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:13:11 +00:56
 3. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:34:38 +22:23
 4. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru       00:34:44 +22:29
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:15:06
 2.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:15:09 +00:03
 3.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:20:44 +05:38
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:15:05
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:15:09 +00:04
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:16:13 +01:08
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:18:45 +03:40
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:12:15
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:13:51 +01:36
 3. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:28:00 +15:45
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:29:01 +16:46
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:20:48
 2. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:21:51 +01:03
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:28:32
 2. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru       00:28:35 +00:03
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:20:27
 2. 30591 Jaanika Sild              Võru       00:27:00 +06:33
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:17:17
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:22:59
 2. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:24:36 +01:37
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:24:39 +01:40
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:29:06 +06:07
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:17:17
 2. 36053 Adriana Mõttus            Võru KrK   01:17:24 +60:07
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:20:37
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:21:51 +01:14
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:28:36 +07:59
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:03:25
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:04:26 +01:01
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:03:20
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:08:46 +05:26
 3. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:09:48 +06:28
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:01:12
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:01:16 +00:04
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:01:21 +00:09
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:01:25 +00:13
 5. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:01:33 +00:21
 6. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:01:34 +00:22
 7. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru       00:01:38 +00:26
 7. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:01:38 +00:26
 9. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru       00:01:39 +00:27
10. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:02:01 +00:49
11. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas        Võru KLK   00:02:11 +00:59
12. 36053 Adriana Mõttus            Võru KrK   00:02:12 +01:00
13. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:02:18 +01:06
14. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse   00:02:23 +01:11
15. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:02:26 +01:14
16. 36051 Anni Pirnpuu              Võru vald  00:02:32 +01:20
17. 36050 Anette Pirnpuu            Võru       00:02:40 +01:28
18. 35612 Levar Land                Võru       00:02:44 +01:32
19. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK   00:03:01 +01:49
20. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:03:02 +01:50
21. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:03:04 +01:52
22. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:03:10 +01:58
23. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:03:15 +02:03
24. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:04:29 +03:17
25. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:04:32 +03:20
26. 34719 Pihla Viidu               Rõuge      00:04:33 +03:21
27. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi     00:05:14 +04:02
28. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:07:15 +06:03
29. 36052 Alessandra Ossis          Võru       00:44:23 +43:11
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18518 Jana Rätte                Võru       00:38:00 19p
 2. 36054 Katrin Moks               Võru       00:52:00 19p
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:22:01 16p
 4. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:25:07 16p
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:12:37 12p
 6. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:15:32 12p
 7. 25490 Ruth Maadla               Naiskoduka 00:20:55 12p
 8. 35607 Annabel Allas             Võru KrK   00:26:47 11p
 9. 24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko 00:26:51 11p
10. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:26:31 10p
11.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:25:53 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru      M18      00:16:54
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras    M35      00:17:39 +00:45
 3.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras    M18      00:18:15 +01:21
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      00:18:46 +01:52
 5.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa  M35      00:19:36 +02:42
 6. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M18      00:19:39 +02:45
 7.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae       M35      00:20:18 +03:24
 8. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18      00:20:42 +03:48
 9. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras    M21      00:21:29 +04:35
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M35      00:21:51 +04:57
11. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru      M18      00:22:11 +05:17
12. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:22:43 +05:49
13. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:22:45 +05:51
14.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:22:51 +05:57
15.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M35      00:23:15 +06:21
16. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras    RADA1    00:23:50 +06:56
17.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:24:17 +07:23
18. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M21      00:26:39 +09:45
19. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      RADA1    00:27:10 +10:16
20. 34717 Aimar Parve               RauameisteM35      00:28:18 +11:24
21.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      RADA1    00:30:05 +13:11
22. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru      M35      00:30:06 +13:12
23. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK       RADA1    00:32:07 +15:13
24. 35603 Kait Kabun                Võru      M35      00:42:10 +25:16
25. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ        M35      00:47:59 +31:05
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku  N18      00:12:15
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku  N18      00:13:11 +00:56
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:13:33 +01:18
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru      M45      00:14:06 +01:51
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:14:25 +02:10
 6. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35      00:15:05 +02:50
 7.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru      N21      00:15:06 +02:51
 8. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      00:15:09 +02:54
 8.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N21      00:15:09 +02:54
10. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M16      00:15:29 +03:14
11. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M16      00:15:46 +03:31
12. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää    M16      00:15:52 +03:37
13. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru      M16      00:16:07 +03:52
14. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      00:16:13 +03:58
15. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      00:17:13 +04:58
16. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse  RADA2    00:18:20 +06:05
17. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:18:45 +06:30
18. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      00:19:07 +06:52
19.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru      N21      00:20:44 +08:29
20. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16      00:22:16 +10:01
21. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      N18      00:34:38 +22:23
22. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru      N18      00:34:44 +22:29
23. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi    M16      00:37:03 +24:48
24. 35611 Reet Võsu                 Kuutsi    RADA2    00:37:12 +24:57
25. 35610 Kristo Hainsoo            Kuutsi    RADA2    00:37:25 +25:10
26. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo           Kuutsi    RADA2    00:44:59 +32:44
26. 34965 Sandra Vaiksaar           Hüti      RADA2    00:44:59 +32:44
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M14      00:12:15
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:13:51 +01:36
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      00:20:27 +08:12
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:20:48 +08:33
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:21:51 +09:36
 6. 30591 Jaanika Sild              Võru      N45      00:27:00 +14:45
 7. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M14      00:28:00 +15:45
 8. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      N16      00:28:32 +16:17
 9. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru      N16      00:28:35 +16:20
10. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      00:29:01 +16:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N12      00:17:17
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4    00:17:17 +00:00
 3. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostN60      00:20:37 +03:20
 4. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:21:51 +04:34
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M12      00:22:59 +05:42
 6. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M12      00:24:36 +07:19
 7. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12      00:24:39 +07:22
 8.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:28:36 +11:19
 9. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M12      00:29:06 +11:49
10. 36053 Adriana Mõttus            Võru KrK  N12      01:17:24 +60:07
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N10      00:03:20
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M10      00:03:25 +00:05
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LM10      00:04:26 +01:06
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    N10      00:08:46 +05:26
 5. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi      N10      00:09:48 +06:28
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      NR       00:01:12
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      NR       00:01:16 +00:04
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:01:21 +00:09
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      NR       00:01:25 +00:13
 5. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      NR       00:01:33 +00:21
 6. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      NR       00:01:34 +00:22
 7. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru      NR       00:01:38 +00:26
 7. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      NR       00:01:38 +00:26
 9. 35606 Lenne Kukk                Võru      NR       00:01:39 +00:27
10. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:02:01 +00:49
11. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas        Võru KLK  NR       00:02:11 +00:59
12. 36053 Adriana Mõttus            Võru KrK  NR       00:02:12 +01:00
13. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR       00:02:18 +01:06
14. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse  NR       00:02:23 +01:11
15. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      NR       00:02:26 +01:14
16. 36051 Anni Pirnpuu              Võru vald NR       00:02:32 +01:20
17. 36050 Anette Pirnpuu            Võru      NR       00:02:40 +01:28
18. 35612 Levar Land                Võru      NR       00:02:44 +01:32
19. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK  NR       00:03:01 +01:49
20. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:03:02 +01:50
21. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:03:04 +01:52
22. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      NR       00:03:10 +01:58
23. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      NR       00:03:15 +02:03
24. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi      NR       00:04:29 +03:17
25. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR       00:04:32 +03:20
26. 34719 Pihla Viidu               Rõuge     NR       00:04:33 +03:21
27. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi    NR       00:05:14 +04:02
28. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:07:15 +06:03
29. 36052 Alessandra Ossis          Võru      NR       00:44:23 +43:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.09.2021 0:21:28 SIME