Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 15.09.2021
15.09.2021
Korraldaja : Mati, Sarmite, Sixten
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KT] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^
1. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 01:33:12
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:55:57
2. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru 00:58:00 +02:03
3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Kobras 01:18:31 +22:34
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^
1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 01:02:05
2. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:08:01 +05:56
3. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 01:13:20 +11:15
4. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:16:31 +14:26
M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 01:01:20
2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru 01:56:38 +55:18
M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:48:50
2. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 01:02:16 +13:26
3. 483 Aare Huik Võru 01:03:08 +14:18
4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 01:03:45 +14:55
5. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:06:36 +17:46
6. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 01:10:47 +21:57
7. 33108 Ülar Kõrge Kobras 01:12:55 +24:05
8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 01:21:27 +32:37
9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru 01:55:59 +67:09
N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 01:01:17
2. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:09:36 +08:19
3. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 01:10:25 +09:08
4. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:14:40 +13:23
5. 21651 Anne Ots Võru 01:50:04 +48:47
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 14884 Rando Ernits Kuperjanov 00:47:31
2. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 00:56:44 +09:13
3. 29270 Margus Juhkam Maraton Me 01:01:13 +13:42
4. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru 01:18:06 +30:35
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:53:59
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:38:29
2. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:46:12 +07:43
3. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:51:14 +12:45
4. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:56:32 +18:03
5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:57:53 +19:24
6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:08:27 +29:58
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru 00:42:18
2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 01:01:07 +18:49
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:48:05
NK Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:35:53
2. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru 00:45:15 +09:22
3. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja Kuldre 01:07:56 +32:03
4. 25635 Riho Parker Osula 01:12:58 +37:05
5. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja Kuldre 01:25:23 +49:30
6. 33264 Mattias Antsov Haanja 01:30:29 +54:36
7. 22829 Marti Kukk Haanja 01:42:34 +66:41
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 6987 Sander Lembra Võru 00:43:01
2. 35610 Kristo Hainsoo Kuutsi 01:50:54 +67:53
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Võru 01:24:45
2. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke Kohtla-Jär 01:39:57 +15:12
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru 00:53:31
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää 00:50:11
2. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru 01:05:22 +15:11
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:05:26 +15:15
4. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:07:43 +17:32
5. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 01:17:54 +27:43
6. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti Post 01:24:56 +34:45
7. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru 01:26:09 +35:58
8. 31948 Luule Kuus Võru 01:26:16 +36:05
KT Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:26:28
2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:43:42 +17:14
3. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo Mõniste 01:34:58 +68:30
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:33:41
2. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:36:50 +03:09
3. 35609 Karl Hainsoo Kuutsi 00:44:39 +10:58
4. 27402 Hugo Park Navi 00:49:39 +15:58
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.700km km ^
1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:05:01
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:05:30 +00:29
3. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:07:51 +02:50
4. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina 00:07:52 +02:51
5. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina 00:08:04 +03:03
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:08:53 +03:52
7. 35609 Karl Hainsoo Kuutsi 00:11:54 +06:53
8. 36062 Ann Urtson Antsla val 00:12:26 +07:25
9. 36061 Hinn Urtson Antsla val 00:12:31 +07:30
10. 36063 Elo Urtson Antsla val 00:12:41 +07:40
11. 27402 Hugo Park Navi 00:13:13 +08:12
12. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno Võru 00:16:03 +11:02
13. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno Võru 00:16:17 +11:16
14. 36064 Paap Urtson Antsla val 00:16:56 +11:55
15. 36055 Deivid Ilves Võru 00:20:03 +15:02
16. 36056 Teele Ilves Võru 00:25:30 +20:29
VABA ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:57:57 26p
2. 19887 Kail Piho SK Taevatä 01:08:45 18p
3. 36059 Kadri Piho Rõuge 01:54:39 16p
4. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:54:38 15p
5. 36104 Kaili Preismann Antsla val 01:24:04 14p
6. 20690 Eke Ots Rõuge 01:23:58 13p
7. 34972 Andre Antsov Osula 02:06:40 13p
8. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 01:02:59 12p
9. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 01:02:23 10p
10. 30598 Kristo Teder Rõuge 01:27:45 10p
11. 20646 Adrian Randlo Osula 01:29:33 10p
12. 30889 Henn Rahman Osula 01:38:01 10p
13. 36107 Elo Rahman Osula 01:18:38 8p
14. 30898 Lisette Must Mõniste 01:19:47 8p
15. 36106 Kirilee Grossmann Rõuge 01:26:19 8p
16. 31815 Emil Saaroja Antsla 01:55:14 8p
17. 36105 Kaupo Kasuk Kellamäe 00:56:31 7p
18. 28927 Kadri Kasuk Kellamäe 00:56:37 7p
19. 35611 Reet Võsu Kuutsi 00:43:28 5p
20. 25560 Mariliis Must Mõniste 01:22:20 5p
21. 30854 Andra Alliksoo Varstu 01:24:25 5p
22. 36109 Älis Valge Varstu 01:27:40 5p
23. 24671 Terje Reilson Rõuge 01:30:19 5p
24. 36108 Kairit Pettai Varstu 01:30:32 5p
25. 18506 Johanna Sarik Ruusmäe 01:33:33 5p
26. 36113 Reti Veskus Kuldre 01:39:48 5p
27. 36111 Marta Zirk Kuldre 01:42:34 5p
28. 36110 Annabel Kallas Rõuge 01:45:44 5p
29. 36112 Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu Kuldre 01:51:17 5p
30. 36114 Hendrik Jaak Pertel Varstu 02:12:01 4p
31. 34966 Kenneth Taits Kuldre koo 01:24:01 3p
32. 28221 Rico Smit Puiga 01:25:04 3p
33. 36103 Safin Baun Rõuge 01:28:48 3p
34. 34958 Kirke Kärgenberg Kuldre 01:48:25 3p
35. 30896 Gerli Kari Osula 01:48:29 3p
36. 34971 Kevin-Andreas Grossberg Kuldre 01:22:38
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8.500km km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M21 00:55:57
2. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru M21 00:58:00 +02:03
3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M35 01:02:05 +06:08
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 01:08:01 +12:04
5. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras M35 01:13:20 +17:23
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M35 01:16:31 +20:34
7. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Kobras M21 01:18:31 +22:34
8. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M18 01:33:12 +37:15
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 00:48:50
2. 1624 Mall Alev Võru N35 01:01:17 +12:27
3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M16 01:01:20 +12:30
4. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 01:02:16 +13:26
5. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 01:03:08 +14:18
6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru M45 01:03:45 +14:55
7. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:06:36 +17:46
8. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:09:36 +20:46
9. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 01:10:25 +21:35
10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 01:10:47 +21:57
11. 33108 Ülar Kõrge Kobras M45 01:12:55 +24:05
12. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 01:14:40 +25:50
13. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M45 01:21:27 +32:37
14. 21651 Anne Ots Võru N35 01:50:04 +61:14
15. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru M45 01:55:59 +67:09
16. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru M16 01:56:38 +67:48
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,NK): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru NK 00:35:53
2. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape M60 00:38:29 +02:36
3. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru N16 00:42:18 +06:25
4. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru NK 00:45:15 +09:22
5. 1172 Jüri Merirand Otepää M60 00:46:12 +10:19
6. 14884 Rando Ernits KuperjanovRADA3 00:47:31 +11:38
7. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:48:05 +12:12
8. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:51:14 +15:21
9. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M14 00:53:59 +18:06
10. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:56:32 +20:39
11. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru RADA3 00:56:44 +20:51
12. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:57:53 +22:00
13. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras N16 01:01:07 +25:14
14. 29270 Margus Juhkam Maraton MeRADA3 01:01:13 +25:20
15. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja Kuldre NK 01:07:56 +32:03
16. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:08:27 +32:34
17. 25635 Riho Parker Osula NK 01:12:58 +37:05
18. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru RADA3 01:18:06 +42:13
19. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja Kuldre NK 01:25:23 +49:30
20. 33264 Mattias Antsov Haanja NK 01:30:29 +54:36
21. 22829 Marti Kukk Haanja NK 01:42:34 +66:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KT): 10 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru KT 00:26:28
2. 6987 Sander Lembra Võru RADA4 00:43:01 +16:33
3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru KT 00:43:42 +17:14
4. 925 Liivi Parik Otepää N60 00:50:11 +23:43
5. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru N14 00:53:31 +27:03
6. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru N60 01:05:22 +38:54
7. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 01:05:26 +38:58
8. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 01:07:43 +41:15
9. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 01:17:54 +51:26
10. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Võru M12 01:24:45 +58:17
11. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti PostN60 01:24:56 +58:28
12. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru N60 01:26:09 +59:41
13. 31948 Luule Kuus Võru N60 01:26:16 +59:48
14. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo Mõniste KT 01:34:58 +68:30
15. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke Kohtla-JärM12 01:39:57 +73:29
16. 35610 Kristo Hainsoo Kuutsi RADA4 01:50:54 +84:26
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M10 00:33:41
2. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LM10 00:36:50 +03:09
3. 35609 Karl Hainsoo Kuutsi M10 00:44:39 +10:58
4. 27402 Hugo Park Navi M10 00:49:39 +15:58
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.700km km ^
1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras NR 00:05:01
2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:05:30 +00:29
3. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla NR 00:07:51 +02:50
4. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina NR 00:07:52 +02:51
5. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina NR 00:08:04 +03:03
6. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:08:53 +03:52
7. 35609 Karl Hainsoo Kuutsi NR 00:11:54 +06:53
8. 36062 Ann Urtson Antsla valNR 00:12:26 +07:25
9. 36061 Hinn Urtson Antsla valNR 00:12:31 +07:30
10. 36063 Elo Urtson Antsla valNR 00:12:41 +07:40
11. 27402 Hugo Park Navi NR 00:13:13 +08:12
12. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno Võru NR 00:16:03 +11:02
13. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno Võru NR 00:16:17 +11:16
14. 36064 Paap Urtson Antsla valNR 00:16:56 +11:55
15. 36055 Deivid Ilves Võru NR 00:20:03 +15:02
16. 36056 Teele Ilves Võru NR 00:25:30 +20:29
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2021 0:16:36 SIME