Paidrankolmapäevak 08.09.2021

08.09.2021
Korraldaja : Eero Mõttus, Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild, Eero Mõttus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:46:20
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:56:03 +09:43
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:01:43 +15:23
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:53:15
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:54:29 +01:14
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:00:09 +06:54
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:00:39 +07:24
 5. 35584 Henri Helekivi            Kuperjanov 01:11:51 +18:36
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:53:52
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:54:36 +00:44
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:58:02 +04:10
 4.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:06:59 +13:07
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:04:53
 2. 36060 Robin Soone               Kuperjanov 01:18:23 +13:30
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:18:26 +13:33
 4. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:49:04 +44:11
 5. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 01:52:24 +47:31
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:54:32
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:56:38 +02:06
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:52:47 +58:15
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:46:25
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:47:48 +01:23
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:51:40 +05:15
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:51:54 +05:29
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:53:12 +06:47
 6.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:54:49 +08:24
 7.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:57:21 +10:56
 8. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:58:24 +11:59
 9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:20:51 +34:26
N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:50:05
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:55:54
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:50:25
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:50:57 +00:32
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:02:47 +12:22
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:15:18 +24:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:46:09
 1. 16228 Dainis Männiste           Kanepi val 00:46:09 +00:00
 3. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru Gümna 00:58:34 +12:25
 4. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:03:50 +17:41
 5. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       01:03:52 +17:43
 6. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 01:07:59 +21:50
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:42:11
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:49:38 +07:27
 3. 35328 Mark Otto Urb             Võru KLK   00:58:34 +16:23
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:35:50
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:42:07 +06:17
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       00:55:51
 1.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:55:51 +00:00
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:30:28
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:33:22 +02:54
 3. 36057 Kati Kalme                Kuperjanov 00:58:20 +27:52
 3. 36058 Meriliis Kukk             Kuperjanov 00:58:20 +27:52
 5. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo           Mõniste PK 01:02:12 +31:44
 6. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi     01:02:14 +31:46
 7. 35611 Reet Võsu                 Kuutsi     01:02:24 +31:56
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:55:49
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:33:19
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:41:36
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:36:04
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:42:46 +06:42
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:43:56 +07:52
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:48:00 +11:56
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:07:57
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:51
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:11:06 +00:15
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru       00:13:50 +02:59
 4. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:19:19 +08:28
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:10:53
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru       00:05:11
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:06:48 +01:37
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:09:50 +04:39
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:13:47 +08:36
 5. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       00:15:29 +10:18
 5. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru       00:15:29 +10:18
 7. 36055 Deivid Ilves              Võru       00:18:12 +13:01
 8. 36056 Teele Ilves               Võru       00:18:19 +13:08
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä 01:15:07 17p
 1. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:15:07 17p
 3. 36059 Kadri Piho                Rõuge      01:15:11 17p
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:04:13 10p
 5.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:09:52 9p
 6.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:57:40 8p
 7. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:30:01 8p
 8. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:02:39 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:46:20
 2. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru      M21      00:53:15 +06:55
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      00:53:52 +07:32
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M21      00:54:29 +08:09
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      00:54:36 +08:16
 6. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru      M18      00:56:03 +09:43
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:58:02 +11:42
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:00:09 +13:49
 9. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M21      01:00:39 +14:19
10. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      M18      01:01:43 +15:23
11.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M35      01:06:59 +20:39
12. 35584 Henri Helekivi            KuperjanovM21      01:11:51 +25:31
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 5700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:46:25
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:47:48 +01:23
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N18      00:50:05 +03:40
 4.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru      N35      00:50:25 +04:00
 5. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      00:50:57 +04:32
 6.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      M45      00:51:40 +05:15
 7.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      00:51:54 +05:29
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:53:12 +06:47
 9. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:54:32 +08:07
10.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru      M45      00:54:49 +08:24
11.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N21      00:55:54 +09:29
12. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M16      00:56:38 +10:13
13.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:57:21 +10:56
14. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      00:58:24 +11:59
15. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N35      01:02:47 +16:22
16.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu     RADA2    01:04:53 +18:28
17. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      01:15:18 +28:53
18. 36060 Robin Soone               KuperjanovRADA2    01:18:23 +31:58
19. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      RADA2    01:18:26 +32:01
20. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      01:20:51 +34:26
21. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdRADA2    01:49:04 +62:39
22. 34717 Aimar Parve               RauameisteRADA2    01:52:24 +65:59
23. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16      01:52:47 +66:22
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:35:50
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:42:07 +06:17
 3. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:42:11 +06:21
 4. 16228 Dainis Männiste           Kanepi valRADA3    00:46:09 +10:19
 4. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras    RADA3    00:46:09 +10:19
 6. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru      M14      00:49:38 +13:48
 7. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru      N45      00:55:51 +20:01
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      N45      00:55:51 +20:01
 9. 35328 Mark Otto Urb             Võru KLK  M14      00:58:34 +22:44
 9. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru GümnaRADA3    00:58:34 +22:44
11. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      RADA3    01:03:50 +28:00
12. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru      RADA3    01:03:52 +28:02
13. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton MeRADA3    01:07:59 +32:09
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA4    00:30:28
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N12      00:33:19 +02:51
 3. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4    00:33:22 +02:54
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostN60      00:36:04 +05:36
 5. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      N14      00:41:36 +11:08
 6.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:42:46 +12:18
 7. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:43:56 +13:28
 8.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:48:00 +17:32
 9. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12      00:55:49 +25:21
10. 36058 Meriliis Kukk             KuperjanovRADA4    00:58:20 +27:52
10. 36057 Kati Kalme                KuperjanovRADA4    00:58:20 +27:52
12. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo           Mõniste PKRADA4    01:02:12 +31:44
13. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi    RADA4    01:02:14 +31:46
14. 35611 Reet Võsu                 Kuutsi    RADA4    01:02:24 +31:56
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      RADA5    00:07:57
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M10      00:10:51 +02:54
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    N10      00:10:53 +02:56
 4. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M10      00:11:06 +03:09
 5. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru      M10      00:13:50 +05:53
 6. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi      M10      00:19:19 +11:22
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru      NR       00:05:11
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi      NR       00:06:48 +01:37
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      NR       00:09:50 +04:39
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:13:47 +08:36
 5. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru      NR       00:15:29 +10:18
 5. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru      NR       00:15:29 +10:18
 7. 36055 Deivid Ilves              Võru      NR       00:18:12 +13:01
 8. 36056 Teele Ilves               Võru      NR       00:18:19 +13:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.09.2021 22:53:55 SIME