Kandle aia kolmapäevak 01.09.2021

01.09.2021
Korraldaja : Marta,Anita,Karmo,Sarmite
Rajameister : Marta Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 38)  16.( 40)  17.( 37)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Helina Kolsar             00:23:50 16:56:13   00:55  1  01:54  1  04:13  1  07:50  1  08:18  1  09:14  1  11:19  1  12:13  1  13:30  1  16:21  1  16:58  1  18:59  1  19:25  1  19:42  1  20:06  1  21:24  1  23:22  1  23:44  1  23:50  1 00:23:50
   19535 Kobras                    RADA1          00:55  1  00:59  2  02:19  1  03:37  1  00:28  1  00:56  1  02:05  2  00:54  1  01:17  1  02:51  1  00:37  1  02:01  3  00:26  1  00:17  1  00:24  1  01:18  1  01:58  4  00:22  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:27:10 15:40:41   00:57  2  01:55  2  04:20  2  08:50  2  09:31  2  10:46  2  12:47  2  14:09  2  15:43  2  19:31  2  21:02  2  22:32  2  23:02  2  23:19  2  23:44  2  25:30  2  26:39  2  27:02  2  27:10  2 00:27:10
   18636 Võru                      RADA1          00:57  2  00:58  1  02:25  3  04:30  2  00:41  3  01:15  4  02:01  1  01:22  4  01:34  2  03:48  4  01:31  2  01:30  1  00:30  3  00:17  1  00:25  2  01:46  2  01:09  1  00:23  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:53     00:13     00:19    -00:04     00:28     00:17     00:57     00:54    -00:31     00:04     00:00     00:01     00:28    -00:49     00:01     00:02   
 3. Inge Joonas               00:30:05 17:25:28   01:00  3  02:05  3  04:24  3  09:38  3  10:25  3  11:28  3  13:57  3  15:13  3  16:54  3  20:12  3  21:44  3  23:34  3  24:15  3  24:37  3  25:27  3  27:48  3  29:14  3  29:57  3  30:05  3 00:30:05
    2168 Võru                      RADA1          01:00  3  01:05  3  02:19  1  05:14  4  00:47  4  01:03  2  02:29  3  01:16  3  01:41  3  03:18  2  01:32  3  01:50  2  00:41  4  00:22  3  00:50  4  02:21  3  01:26  3  00:43  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     00:06     00:00     01:37     00:19     00:07     00:24     00:22     00:24     00:27     00:55    -00:11     00:15     00:05     00:26     01:03    -00:32     00:21     00:02   
 4. Helve Kansi               00:32:07 16:13:06   01:03  4  02:19  4  05:03  4  09:55  4  10:32  4  11:43  4  14:12  4  15:24  4  17:13  4  20:56  4  22:35  4  24:50  4  25:17  4  26:11  4  26:41  4  30:17  4  31:33  4  31:57  4  32:07  4 00:32:07
   24298 HOK                       RADA1          01:03  4  01:16  4  02:44  4  04:52  3  00:37  2  01:11  3  02:29  3  01:12  2  01:49  4  03:43  3  01:39  4  02:15  4  00:27  2  00:54  4  00:30  3  03:36  4  01:16  2  00:24  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:25     01:15     00:09     00:15     00:24     00:18     00:32     00:52     01:02     00:14     00:01     00:37     00:06     02:18    -00:42     00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     00:58     02:19     03:37     00:28     00:56     02:01     00:54     01:17     02:51     00:37     01:30     00:26     00:17     00:24     01:18     01:09     00:22     00:06   00:22:25

M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 38)  16.( 40)  17.( 37)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karmo Tisler              00:16:54 19:06:09   00:47  6  01:27  2  03:33  5  06:22  5  06:44  5  07:26  5  08:34  2  09:21  1  10:16  1  12:17  1  13:07  1  14:05  1  14:24  1  14:37  1  14:55  1  15:50  1  16:33  1  16:47  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
   18432 Võru                      M18            00:47  6  00:40  1  02:06  6  02:49  2  00:22  2  00:42  1  01:08  1  00:47  1  00:55  2  02:01  2  00:50  4  00:58  2  00:19  2  00:13  2  00:18  1  00:55  1  00:43  2  00:14  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:18:15 16:55:05   00:40  3  01:33  5  03:11  4  06:06  2  06:30  3  07:17  3  08:35  3  09:26  3  10:28  2  12:46  2  13:53  2  15:04  2  15:25  2  15:39  2  16:00  2  17:06  2  17:53  2  18:06  2  18:15  2 00:18:15
    4991 Kobras                    M18            00:40  3  00:53  4  01:38  3  02:55  3  00:24  5  00:47  4  01:18  2  00:51  3  01:02  3  02:18  3  01:07  6  01:11  3  00:21  3  00:14  5  00:21  4  01:06  2  00:47  3  00:13  1  00:09  6
                                                 -00:07     00:13    -00:28     00:06     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:17     00:17     00:13     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Jürgen Joonas             00:19:39 18:31:29   00:36  1  01:30  3  02:48  2  05:22  1  05:43  1  06:26  1  08:07  1  12:11  6  13:05  6  15:02  4  15:46  4  16:30  3  16:47  3  16:59  3  17:19  3  18:38  3  19:18  3  19:33  3  19:39  3 00:19:39
   20687 Võru                      M18            00:36  1  00:54  5  01:18  2  02:34  1  00:21  1  00:43  2  01:41  6  04:04  6  00:54  1  01:57  1  00:44  2  00:44  1  00:17  1  00:12  1  00:20  2  01:19  5  00:40  1  00:15  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:11     00:14    -00:48    -00:15    -00:01     00:01     00:33     03:17    -00:01    -00:04    -00:06    -00:14    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:24    -00:03     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:20:42 17:25:37   00:39  2  01:24  1  03:07  3  06:06  2  06:28  2  07:16  2  08:36  4  09:25  2  10:37  3  14:44  3  15:45  3  17:14  4  17:37  4  17:50  4  18:10  4  19:32  4  20:19  4  20:34  4  20:42  4 00:20:42
   20813 Võru                      M18            00:39  2  00:45  3  01:43  4  02:59  4  00:22  2  00:48  5  01:20  3  00:49  2  01:12  4  04:07  5  01:01  5  01:29  5  00:23  5  00:13  2  00:20  2  01:22  6  00:47  3  00:15  3  00:08  5
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:23     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:12     00:02     00:17     02:06     00:11     00:31     00:04     00:00     00:02     00:27     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 5. Kaspar Mill               00:22:11 18:16:45   00:46  4  01:30  3  02:38  1  06:09  4  06:35  4  07:24  4  08:56  5  09:48  4  12:37  5  16:20  5  16:59  5  18:39  5  19:01  5  19:14  5  19:37  5  20:55  5  21:49  5  22:04  5  22:11  5 00:22:11
   27357 Võru                      M18            00:46  4  00:44  2  01:08  1  03:31  6  00:26  6  00:49  6  01:32  5  00:52  4  02:49  6  03:43  4  00:39  1  01:40  6  00:22  4  00:13  2  00:23  5  01:18  4  00:54  5  00:15  3  00:07  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:58     00:42     00:04     00:07     00:24     00:05     01:54     01:42    -00:11     00:42     00:03     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:11     00:01     00:00   
 6. Markus Juhkam             00:22:43 17:53:43   00:46  4  01:52  6  03:46  6  07:04  6  07:26  6  08:12  6  09:38  6  10:35  5  11:48  4  16:55  6  17:41  6  19:00  6  19:24  6  19:42  6  20:13  6  21:27  6  22:21  6  22:37  6  22:43  6 00:22:43
   23395 Kobras                    M18            00:46  4  01:06  6  01:54  5  03:18  5  00:22  2  00:46  3  01:26  4  00:57  5  01:13  5  05:07  6  00:46  3  01:19  4  00:24  6  00:18  6  00:31  6  01:14  3  00:54  5  00:16  6  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:12     00:29     00:00     00:04     00:18     00:10     00:18     03:06    -00:04     00:21     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:19     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:40     01:08     02:34     00:21     00:42     01:08     00:47     00:54     01:57     00:39     00:44     00:17     00:12     00:18     00:55     00:40     00:13     00:06   00:14:51

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 38)  16.( 40)  17.( 37)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Raudsik             00:18:46 17:24:13   00:46  2  01:37  2  03:18  2  06:28  2  06:52  2  07:48  2  09:13  2  09:59  2  11:04  2  13:19  1  14:18  1  15:30  1  15:51  1  16:05  1  16:26  1  17:35  1  18:25  1  18:41  1  18:46  1 00:18:46
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:46  2  00:51  2  01:41  2  03:10  2  00:24  2  00:56  2  01:25  2  00:46  1  01:05  1  02:15  1  00:59  2  01:12  2  00:21  2  00:14  2  00:21  1  01:09  1  00:50  2  00:16  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Vunukainen         00:21:29 18:20:58   00:42  1  01:31  1  03:09  1  05:58  1  06:18  1  07:06  1  08:24  1  09:11  1  10:21  1  15:35  2  16:29  2  17:30  2  17:46  2  17:58  2  19:01  2  20:16  2  21:04  2  21:21  2  21:29  2 00:21:29
   11326 Kobras                    M21            00:42  1  00:49  1  01:38  1  02:49  1  00:20  1  00:48  1  01:18  1  00:47  2  01:10  2  05:14  3  00:54  1  01:01  1  00:16  1  00:12  1  01:03  3  01:15  2  00:48  1  00:17  2  00:08  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:02    -00:03    -00:21    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07     00:01     00:05     02:59    -00:05    -00:11    -00:05    -00:02     00:42     00:06    -00:02     00:01     00:03   
 3. Kristo Hütt               00:26:39 18:21:01   01:09  3  02:10  3  04:16  3  07:47  3  08:17  3  09:16  3  11:00  3  12:06  3  13:27  3  18:09  3  19:20  3  21:14  3  21:43  3  22:09  3  22:38  3  24:52  3  26:10  3  26:32  3  26:39  3 00:26:39
   15711 Võru                      M21            01:09  3  01:01  3  02:06  3  03:31  3  00:30  3  00:59  3  01:44  3  01:06  3  01:21  3  04:42  2  01:11  3  01:54  3  00:29  3  00:26  3  00:29  2  02:14  3  01:18  3  00:22  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:25     00:21     00:06     00:03     00:19     00:20     00:16     02:27     00:12     00:42     00:08     00:12     00:08     01:05     00:28     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     00:49     01:38     02:49     00:20     00:48     01:18     00:46     01:05     02:15     00:54     01:01     00:16     00:12     00:21     01:09     00:48     00:16     00:05   00:17:32

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 38)  16.( 40)  17.( 37)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:17:39 18:37:05   00:39  1  01:23  1  02:59  1  05:49  1  06:10  1  06:53  1  08:18  1  09:07  1  10:12  1  12:27  1  13:24  1  14:25  1  14:55  1  15:09  1  15:28  1  16:30  1  17:17  1  17:31  1  17:39  1 00:17:39
   25929 Kobras                    M35            00:39  1  00:44  2  01:36  1  02:50  1  00:21  1  00:43  1  01:25  2  00:49  1  01:05  1  02:15  1  00:57  3  01:01  1  00:30  6  00:14  1  00:19  1  01:02  1  00:47  1  00:14  1  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:19:36 16:01:46   00:57  6  01:38  2  03:21  2  06:29  2  06:53  2  07:43  2  09:03  2  09:53  2  11:09  2  13:38  2  14:17  2  15:47  2  16:08  2  16:24  2  17:04  2  18:16  2  19:11  2  19:28  2  19:36  2 00:19:36
    6770 Obinitsa                  M35            00:57  6  00:41  1  01:43  2  03:08  2  00:24  2  00:50  2  01:20  1  00:50  2  01:16  3  02:29  2  00:39  2  01:30  7  00:21  1  00:16  3  00:40  9  01:12  3  00:55  3  00:17  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:18    -00:03     00:07     00:18     00:03     00:07    -00:05     00:01     00:11     00:14    -00:18     00:29    -00:09     00:02     00:21     00:10     00:08     00:03     00:00   
 3. Mait Mändmets             00:20:18 16:49:33   00:54  5  01:52  8  03:49  7  07:18  5  07:42  5  08:36  4  10:02  4  10:54  4  12:14  4  14:44  3  15:21  3  16:49  3  17:12  3  17:27  3  17:51  3  19:01  3  19:55  3  20:12  3  20:18  3 00:20:18
    4107 Rae                       M35            00:54  5  00:58  6  01:57  6  03:29  4  00:24  2  00:54  3  01:26  3  00:52  3  01:20  5  02:30  3  00:37  1  01:28  6  00:23  3  00:15  2  00:24  3  01:10  2  00:54  2  00:17  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:21     00:39     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:03     00:15     00:15    -00:20     00:27    -00:07     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:07     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Madis Haug                00:21:51 17:12:01   00:50  2  01:51  6  03:47  6  07:24  6  07:53  6  08:48  6  10:18  6  11:16  6  12:30  5  15:20  4  16:32  4  17:52  4  18:21  4  18:38  4  19:02  4  20:25  4  21:25  4  21:44  4  21:51  4 00:21:51
   18049 Võru                      M35            00:50  2  01:01  7  01:56  5  03:37  7  00:29  6  00:55  4  01:30  5  00:58  4  01:14  2  02:50  4  01:12  5  01:20  3  00:29  5  00:17  4  00:24  3  01:23  6  01:00  6  00:19  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:20     00:47     00:08     00:12     00:05     00:09     00:09     00:35     00:15     00:19    -00:01     00:03     00:05     00:21     00:13     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Raido Viks                00:22:45 17:30:30   00:50  2  01:51  6  03:40  4  07:09  4  07:36  4  08:36  4  10:07  5  11:08  5  12:35  6  15:37  5  16:45  5  18:09  5  18:34  5  19:03  5  19:25  5  21:16  5  22:17  5  22:37  5  22:45  5 00:22:45
   13517 Võru                      M35            00:50  2  01:01  7  01:49  4  03:29  4  00:27  5  01:00  6  01:31  6  01:01  6  01:27  7  03:02  6  01:08  4  01:24  4  00:25  4  00:29 10  00:22  2  01:51  9  01:01  7  00:20  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:13     00:39     00:06     00:17     00:06     00:12     00:22     00:47     00:11     00:23    -00:05     00:15     00:03     00:49     00:14     00:06     00:00   
 6. Fred Needo                00:22:51 18:40:44   00:57  6  01:43  4  03:30  3  06:59  3  07:25  3  08:20  3  09:47  3  10:48  3  12:07  3  16:04  6  17:30  6  18:55  6  19:16  6  19:33  6  19:58  6  21:24  6  22:23  6  22:43  6  22:51  6 00:22:51
    4135 Võru                      M35            00:57  6  00:46  3  01:47  3  03:29  4  00:26  4  00:55  4  01:27  4  01:01  6  01:19  4  03:57 10  01:26  8  01:25  5  00:21  1  00:17  4  00:25  5  01:26  7  00:59  4  00:20  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:11     00:39     00:05     00:12     00:02     00:12     00:14     01:42     00:29     00:24    -00:09     00:03     00:06     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:00   
 7. Indrek Kuusk              00:23:15 16:47:29   00:53  4  01:42  3  03:42  5  07:28  8  07:59  8  09:01  8  10:39  7  11:37  7  13:07  7  16:28  7  17:43  7  19:02  7  19:43  7  20:02  7  20:29  7  21:45  7  22:44  7  23:08  7  23:15  7 00:23:15
    2220 Võru                      M35            00:53  4  00:49  4  02:00  7  03:46  8  00:31  8  01:02  9  01:38  7  00:58  4  01:30  8  03:21  8  01:15  6  01:19  2  00:41 10  00:19  6  00:27  7  01:16  4  00:59  4  00:24  8  00:07  2
                                                  00:14     00:05     00:24     00:56     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:09     00:25     01:06     00:18     00:18     00:11     00:05     00:08     00:14     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              00:24:17 18:33:16   00:58  9  01:50  5  04:00  8  07:26  7  07:56  7  08:57  7  11:09  8  12:34  8  13:54  8  16:53  8  18:11  8  19:55  8  20:32  8  20:55  8  21:22  8  22:39  8  23:45  8  24:08  8  24:17  8 00:24:17
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:58  9  00:52  5  02:10  9  03:26  3  00:30  7  01:01  8  02:12  8  01:25 10  01:20  5  02:59  5  01:18  7  01:44  8  00:37  7  00:23  7  00:27  7  01:17  5  01:06  8  00:23  7  00:09 10
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:34     00:36     00:09     00:18     00:47     00:36     00:15     00:44     00:21     00:43     00:07     00:09     00:08     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:01   
 9. Aimar Parve               00:28:18 17:02:21   01:07 10  02:16 10  04:22 10  08:29  9  09:08  9  10:19  9  12:34  9  13:42  9  15:34  9  19:24  9  21:13  9  23:01  9  23:39  9  24:10  9  24:36  9  26:06  9  27:28  9  28:09  9  28:18  9 00:28:18
   34717 Rauameister               M35            01:07 10  01:09 10  02:06  8  04:07  9  00:39  9  01:11 10  02:15  9  01:08  8  01:52 10  03:50  9  01:49 12  01:48  9  00:38  8  00:31 11  00:26  6  01:30  8  01:22  9  00:41 10  00:09 10
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:30     01:17     00:18     00:28     00:50     00:19     00:47     01:35     00:52     00:47     00:08     00:17     00:07     00:28     00:35     00:27     00:01   
10. Juho Joonas               00:30:06 17:25:30   00:57  6  02:04  9  04:20  9  09:37 10  10:25 10  11:25 10  13:56 10  15:13 10  16:49 10  20:05 10  21:40 10  23:34 10  24:12 10  24:37 10  25:24 10  27:47 10  29:12 10  29:55 10  30:06 10 00:30:06
   17228 Võru                      M35            00:57  6  01:07  9  02:16 10  05:17 12  00:48 12  01:00  6  02:31 10  01:17  9  01:36  9  03:16  7  01:35  9  01:54 10  00:38  8  00:25  8  00:47 12  02:23 10  01:25 10  00:43 12  00:11 12
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:40     02:27     00:27     00:17     01:06     00:28     00:31     01:01     00:38     00:53     00:08     00:11     00:28     01:21     00:38     00:29     00:03   
11. Kait Kabun                00:42:10 18:13:11   01:30 11  03:51 11  07:01 11  11:58 11  12:40 11  14:03 11  17:11 11  18:54 11  22:16 11  27:33 11  29:16 11  31:43 11  33:34 11  34:02 11  34:47 11  39:19 11  41:20 11  42:02 11  42:10 11 00:42:10
   35603 Võru                      M35            01:30 11  02:21 11  03:10 12  04:57 10  00:42 11  01:23 12  03:08 11  01:43 12  03:22 12  05:17 11  01:43 10  02:27 11  01:51 12  00:28  9  00:45 11  04:32 11  02:01 11  00:42 11  00:08  4
                                                  00:51     01:37     01:34     02:07     00:21     00:40     01:43     00:54     02:17     03:02     00:46     01:26     01:21     00:14     00:26     03:30     01:14     00:28     00:00   
12. Joosep Loost              00:47:59 18:07:19   02:00 12  09:45 12  12:51 12  17:53 12  18:34 12  19:53 12  23:10 12  24:44 12  28:03 12  33:20 12  35:06 12  37:39 12  39:24 12  39:56 12  40:37 12  45:09 12  47:16 12  47:51 12  47:59 12 00:47:59
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:00 12  07:45 12  03:06 11  05:02 11  00:41 10  01:19 11  03:17 12  01:34 11  03:19 11  05:17 11  01:46 11  02:33 12  01:45 11  00:32 12  00:41 10  04:32 11  02:07 12  00:35  9  00:08  4
                                                  01:21     07:01     01:30     02:12     00:20     00:36     01:52     00:45     02:14     03:02     00:49     01:32     01:15     00:18     00:22     03:30     01:20     00:21     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:41     01:36     02:50     00:21     00:43     01:20     00:49     01:05     02:15     00:37     01:01     00:21     00:14     00:19     01:02     00:47     00:14     00:06   00:17:00

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Leeni Seppel              00:18:20 16:24:52   00:36  1  01:25  1  02:43  1  04:02  1  05:21  1  10:02  1  10:38  1  11:52  1  13:54  1  15:38  1  17:25  1  17:55  1  18:13  1  18:20  1 00:18:20
   28751 Krootuse                  RADA2          00:36  1  00:49  1  01:18  1  01:19  1  01:19  1  04:41  1  00:36  1  01:14  1  02:02  1  01:44  1  01:47  1  00:30  1  00:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Võsu                 00:37:12 16:17:48   02:55  2  04:29  2  06:45  2  09:04  2  10:55  2  15:46  2  16:33  2  18:44  2  28:45  2  31:56  2  34:50  2  35:49  2  37:00  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
   35611 Kuutsi                    RADA2          02:55  2  01:34  2  02:16  4  02:19  3  01:51  2  04:51  3  00:47  2  02:11  3  10:01  5  03:11  2  02:54  2  00:59  3  01:11  5  00:12  2
                                                  02:19     00:45     00:58     01:00     00:32     00:10     00:11     00:57     07:59     01:27     01:07     00:29     00:53     00:05   
 3. Kristo Hainsoo            00:37:25 16:17:41   03:05  3  04:40  3  06:56  3  09:13  3  11:09  3  15:57  3  16:55  3  18:57  3  28:57  3  32:08  3  35:08  3  36:05  3  37:10  3  37:25  3 00:37:25
   35610 Kuutsi                    RADA2          03:05  3  01:35  3  02:16  4  02:17  2  01:56  3  04:48  2  00:58  3  02:02  2  10:00  4  03:11  2  03:00  3  00:57  2  01:05  4  00:15  3
                                                  02:29     00:46     00:58     00:58     00:37     00:07     00:22     00:48     07:58     01:27     01:13     00:27     00:47     00:08   
 4. Annabel Hainsoo           00:44:59 16:17:39   08:17  4  10:26  4  12:38  4  16:25  4  19:29  4  25:20  4  26:31  4  28:49  4  33:49  4  39:32  4  42:55  4  43:57  4  44:41  4  44:59  4 00:44:59
   34956 Kuutsi                    RADA2          08:17  4  02:09  4  02:12  2  03:47  4  03:04  4  05:51  4  01:11  4  02:18  4  05:00  2  05:43  4  03:23  4  01:02  4  00:44  2  00:18  4
                                                  07:41     01:20     00:54     02:28     01:45     01:10     00:35     01:04     02:58     03:59     01:36     00:32     00:26     00:11   
 4. Sandra Vaiksaar           00:44:59 16:17:39   08:17  4  10:26  4  12:38  4  16:25  4  19:29  4  25:20  4  26:31  4  28:49  4  33:49  4  39:32  4  42:55  4  43:57  4  44:41  4  44:59  4 00:44:59
   34965 Hüti                      RADA2          08:17  4  02:09  4  02:12  2  03:47  4  03:04  4  05:51  4  01:11  4  02:18  4  05:00  2  05:43  4  03:23  4  01:02  4  00:44  2  00:18  4
                                                  07:41     01:20     00:54     02:28     01:45     01:10     00:35     01:04     02:58     03:59     01:36     00:32     00:26     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:49     01:18     01:19     01:19     04:41     00:36     01:14     02:02     01:44     01:47     00:30     00:18     00:07   00:18:20

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:14:25 15:30:15   00:19  1  00:51  1  02:04  1  03:00  1  04:08  1  07:47  1  08:14  1  09:19  1  10:47  1  12:12  1  13:40  1  14:05  1  14:18  1  14:25  1 00:14:25
   30592 Võru                      M16            00:19  1  00:32  1  01:13  5  00:56  1  01:08  5  03:39  2  00:27  2  01:05  5  01:28  1  01:25  1  01:28  2  00:25  3  00:13  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:15:29 17:54:23   00:22  2  02:55  6  03:54  6  05:14  6  06:18  6  08:34  4  08:58  4  09:56  4  11:44  4  13:26  5  14:44  2  15:07  2  15:21  2  15:29  2 00:15:29
   23397 Kobras                    M16            00:22  2  02:33  7  00:59  1  01:20  5  01:04  2  02:16  1  00:24  1  00:58  1  01:48  3  01:42  5  01:18  1  00:23  2  00:14  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:03     02:01    -00:14     00:24    -00:04    -01:23    -00:03    -00:07     00:20     00:17    -00:10    -00:02     00:01     00:01   
 3. Märt Viidu                00:15:46 18:19:52   00:34  6  01:23  4  02:27  4  03:35  4  04:41  4  08:34  4  09:03  5  10:01  5  11:44  4  13:09  4  15:03  4  15:25  3  15:39  3  15:46  3 00:15:46
   27692 Võru                      M16            00:34  6  00:49  4  01:04  3  01:08  4  01:06  4  03:53  4  00:29  4  00:58  1  01:43  2  01:25  1  01:54  4  00:22  1  00:14  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:15     00:17    -00:09     00:12    -00:02     00:14     00:02    -00:07     00:15     00:00     00:26    -00:03     00:01     00:00   
 4. Matis Mändmets            00:15:52 16:49:35   00:24  3  01:05  2  02:09  3  03:10  3  04:15  3  08:06  2  08:34  2  09:36  2  11:33  2  13:04  2  14:51  3  15:28  4  15:44  4  15:52  4 00:15:52
   20254 Otepää                    M16            00:24  3  00:41  3  01:04  3  01:01  2  01:05  3  03:51  3  00:28  3  01:02  4  01:57  5  01:31  4  01:47  3  00:37  6  00:16  4  00:08  5
                                                  00:05     00:09    -00:09     00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:01    -00:03     00:29     00:06     00:19     00:12     00:03     00:01   
 5. Hugo Rüütli               00:16:07 14:48:47   00:29  4  01:06  3  02:07  2  03:08  2  04:08  1  08:16  3  08:45  3  09:44  3  11:40  3  13:06  3  15:17  5  15:45  5  16:01  5  16:07  5 00:16:07
   24151 Võru                      M16            00:29  4  00:37  2  01:01  2  01:01  2  01:00  1  04:08  5  00:29  4  00:59  3  01:56  4  01:26  3  02:11  5  00:28  4  00:16  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     00:05    -00:12     00:05    -00:08     00:29     00:02    -00:06     00:28     00:01     00:43     00:03     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Markel Hanimägi           00:22:16 15:06:32   00:32  5  01:23  4  02:58  5  04:27  5  05:51  5  10:39  6  11:17  6  12:49  6  16:07  6  18:28  6  21:23  6  21:52  6  22:09  6  22:16  6 00:22:16
   30877 Võru                      M16            00:32  5  00:51  5  01:35  6  01:29  6  01:24  6  04:48  7  00:38  6  01:32  6  03:18  6  02:21  6  02:55  7  00:29  5  00:17  6  00:07  2
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:22     00:33     00:16     01:09     00:11     00:27     01:50     00:56     01:27     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 7. Karl Hainsoo              00:37:03 16:17:55   02:47  7  04:34  7  06:33  7  08:55  7  10:58  7  15:42  7  16:40  7  18:41  7  28:52  7  31:58  7  34:52  7  35:40  7  36:51  7  37:03  7 00:37:03
   35609 Kuutsi                    M16            02:47  7  01:47  6  01:59  7  02:22  7  02:03  7  04:44  6  00:58  7  02:01  7  10:11  7  03:06  7  02:54  6  00:48  7  01:11  7  00:12  7
                                                  02:28     01:15     00:46     01:26     00:55     01:05     00:31     00:56     08:43     01:41     01:26     00:23     00:58     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:19     00:32     00:59     00:56     01:00     02:16     00:24     00:58     01:28     01:25     01:18     00:22     00:13     00:06   00:12:16

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Kuusk              00:13:33 17:16:02   00:25  1  01:01  1  01:43  1  02:52  1  03:52  1  07:12  1  07:41  1  08:40  1  10:13  1  11:31  1  12:46  1  13:11  1  13:27  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
    2220 Võru                      M45            00:25  1  00:36  1  00:42  1  01:09  2  01:00  2  03:20  2  00:29  2  00:59  2  01:33  1  01:18  1  01:15  1  00:25  2  00:16  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             00:14:06 18:09:03   00:25  1  01:09  2  02:11  2  03:10  2  04:08  2  07:42  2  08:09  2  09:04  2  10:41  2  12:01  2  13:19  2  13:41  2  13:58  2  14:06  2 00:14:06
   16233 Võru                      M45            00:25  1  00:44  3  01:02  2  00:59  1  00:58  1  03:34  3  00:27  1  00:55  1  01:37  2  01:20  2  01:18  2  00:22  1  00:17  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:08     00:20    -00:10    -00:02     00:14    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:02     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:02   
 3. Toomas Kibena             00:17:13 17:25:35   00:28  3  01:11  3  02:17  3  03:34  3  04:45  3  09:13  3  09:48  3  10:55  3  12:56  3  14:37  3  16:05  3  16:43  3  17:04  3  17:13  3 00:17:13
   30587 Võru                      M45            00:28  3  00:43  2  01:06  3  01:17  3  01:11  3  04:28  4  00:35  3  01:07  3  02:01  3  01:41  3  01:28  3  00:38  4  00:21  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:24     00:08     00:11     01:08     00:06     00:08     00:28     00:23     00:13     00:13     00:05     00:03   
 4. Kaido Kivilo              00:19:07 16:09:23   00:43  4  01:54  4  03:29  4  05:11  4  06:41  4  09:41  4  10:22  4  11:40  4  13:46  4  15:28  4  17:34  4  18:11  4  18:57  4  19:07  4 00:19:07
   24041 Võru                      M45            00:43  4  01:11  4  01:35  4  01:42  4  01:30  4  03:00  1  00:41  4  01:18  4  02:06  4  01:42  4  02:06  4  00:37  3  00:46  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:18     00:35     00:53     00:33     00:30    -00:20     00:12     00:19     00:33     00:24     00:51     00:12     00:30     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:36     00:42     00:59     00:58     03:00     00:27     00:55     01:33     01:18     01:15     00:22     00:16     00:06   00:12:52

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:12:15 15:52:14   00:20  1  00:54  1  01:41  1  02:36  1  03:31  1  06:46  1  07:11  1  07:57  1  09:18  1  10:26  1  11:35  1  11:57  1  12:09  1  12:15  1 00:12:15
   20228 Katoliku                  N18            00:20  1  00:34  1  00:47  1  00:55  1  00:55  1  03:15  2  00:25  1  00:46  1  01:21  1  01:08  1  01:09  1  00:22  1  00:12  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareli Vaher              00:13:11 15:49:11   00:23  2  01:03  2  01:57  2  02:54  2  03:51  2  07:04  2  07:31  2  08:25  2  09:59  2  11:12  2  12:28  2  12:51  2  13:05  2  13:11  2 00:13:11
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            00:23  2  00:40  2  00:54  2  00:57  2  00:57  2  03:13  1  00:27  2  00:54  2  01:34  2  01:13  2  01:16  2  00:23  2  00:14  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Kerttu Hallist            00:34:38 15:54:25   00:51  3  02:16  3  04:34  3  07:14  3  09:55  3  18:52  3  20:12  3  22:29  4  26:50  3  30:12  3  33:31  3  34:14  3  34:30  3  34:38  3 00:34:38
   28345 Võru                      N18            00:51  3  01:25  3  02:18  3  02:40  4  02:41  4  08:57  3  01:20  4  02:17  4  04:21  3  03:22  3  03:19  3  00:43  3  00:16  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:31     00:51     01:31     01:45     01:46     05:42     00:55     01:31     03:00     02:14     02:10     00:21     00:04     00:02   
 4. Lenne Kukk                00:34:44 15:54:26   00:52  4  02:18  4  04:39  4  07:16  4  09:56  4  18:57  4  20:12  3  22:27  3  26:51  4  30:13  4  33:33  4  34:16  4  34:35  4  34:44  4 00:34:44
   35606 Võru                      N18            00:52  4  01:26  4  02:21  4  02:37  3  02:40  3  09:01  4  01:15  3  02:15  3  04:24  4  03:22  3  03:20  4  00:43  3  00:19  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:32     00:52     01:34     01:42     01:45     05:46     00:50     01:29     03:03     02:14     02:11     00:21     00:07     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:34     00:47     00:55     00:55     03:13     00:25     00:46     01:21     01:08     01:09     00:22     00:12     00:06   00:12:13

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:15:06 17:54:57   00:27  2  01:08  1  02:16  2  03:23  2  04:30  2  08:18  2  08:49  2  09:49  2  11:28  1  12:50  1  14:14  1  14:40  1  14:58  1  15:06  1 00:15:06
    1301 Võru                      N21            00:27  2  00:41  1  01:08  2  01:07  1  01:07  2  03:48  1  00:31  2  01:00  1  01:39  1  01:22  1  01:24  1  00:26  2  00:18  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Raudsik            00:15:09 17:24:06   00:26  1  01:16  2  02:09  1  03:16  1  04:21  1  08:11  1  08:41  1  09:43  1  11:32  2  12:55  2  14:22  2  14:47  2  15:03  2  15:09  2 00:15:09
    3473 Võru                      N21            00:26  1  00:50  2  00:53  1  01:07  1  01:05  1  03:50  2  00:30  1  01:02  2  01:49  2  01:23  2  01:27  2  00:25  1  00:16  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:15     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:10     00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Katri Enno                00:20:44 17:31:28   00:35  3  01:27  3  03:01  3  04:37  3  05:52  3  11:02  3  11:39  3  12:55  3  15:13  3  17:11  3  19:39  3  20:12  3  20:36  3  20:44  3 00:20:44
    4239 Võru                      N21            00:35  3  00:52  3  01:34  3  01:36  3  01:15  3  05:10  3  00:37  3  01:16  3  02:18  3  01:58  3  02:28  3  00:33  3  00:24  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:26     00:29     00:08     01:22     00:06     00:16     00:39     00:36     01:04     00:07     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:41     00:53     01:07     01:05     03:48     00:30     01:00     01:39     01:22     01:24     00:25     00:16     00:06   00:14:42

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anne Ots                  00:15:05 16:02:42   00:27  2  01:16  3  02:33  3  03:40  3  04:51  3  07:24  1  08:00  1  09:06  1  10:57  1  12:27  1  14:05  1  14:32  1  14:56  1  15:05  1 00:15:05
   21651 Võru                      N35            00:27  2  00:49  3  01:17  3  01:07  2  01:11  3  02:33  1  00:36  4  01:06  2  01:51  2  01:30  3  01:38  3  00:27  2  00:24  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                00:15:09 15:44:18   00:25  1  01:02  1  02:03  1  03:12  1  04:13  1  08:08  2  08:40  2  09:46  2  11:28  2  12:49  2  14:18  2  14:44  2  15:02  2  15:09  2 00:15:09
   15275 Võru                      N35            00:25  1  00:37  1  01:01  1  01:09  3  01:01  1  03:55  2  00:32  2  01:06  2  01:42  1  01:21  1  01:29  1  00:26  1  00:18  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:12    -00:16     00:02    -00:10     01:22    -00:04     00:00    -00:09    -00:09    -00:09    -00:01    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Eveli Misnik              00:16:13 18:32:50   00:27  2  01:05  2  02:10  2  03:13  2  04:19  2  08:34  3  09:05  3  10:04  3  11:59  3  13:27  3  15:10  3  15:40  3  16:06  3  16:13  3 00:16:13
   25577 Võru                      N35            00:27  2  00:38  2  01:05  2  01:03  1  01:06  2  04:15  3  00:31  1  00:59  1  01:55  3  01:28  2  01:43  4  00:30  4  00:26  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00    -00:11    -00:12    -00:04    -00:05     01:42    -00:05    -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                00:18:45 16:13:22   00:33  4  02:17  4  03:43  4  05:00  4  06:22  4  10:50  4  11:24  4  12:37  4  14:35  4  16:12  4  17:47  4  18:16  4  18:37  4  18:45  4 00:18:45
   16421 Võru                      N35            00:33  4  01:44  4  01:26  4  01:17  4  01:22  4  04:28  4  00:34  3  01:13  4  01:58  4  01:37  4  01:35  2  00:29  3  00:21  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     00:55     00:09     00:10     00:11     01:55    -00:02     00:07     00:07     00:07    -00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:25     00:37     01:01     01:03     01:01     02:33     00:31     00:59     01:42     01:21     01:29     00:26     00:18     00:07   00:13:33

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:12:15 15:16:25   00:20  1  01:11  1  02:20  1  03:46  1  04:38  1  05:53  1  08:55  1  10:02  1  11:27  1  11:56  1  12:08  1  12:15  1 00:12:15
   30592 Võru                      M14            00:20  1  00:51  1  01:09  1  01:26  1  00:52  1  01:15  1  03:02  1  01:07  2  01:25  1  00:29  1  00:12  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:13:51 15:06:46   00:22  2  01:25  2  02:35  2  04:13  2  05:23  2  06:54  2  10:02  2  11:27  2  12:55  2  13:30  2  13:45  2  13:51  2 00:13:51
   24065 Võru                      M14            00:22  2  01:03  2  01:10  2  01:38  2  01:10  2  01:31  2  03:08  2  01:25  3  01:28  2  00:35  3  00:15  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:12     00:01     00:12     00:18     00:16     00:06     00:18     00:03     00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Sander Lepp               00:28:00 16:43:19   00:27  3  01:59  4  03:36  4  06:12  4  08:10  4  16:33  4  21:18  3  22:08  3  24:42  3  25:18  3  27:52  3  28:00  3 00:28:00
   24002 Võru                      M14            00:27  3  01:32  4  01:37  4  02:36  4  01:58  4  08:23  4  04:45  3  00:50  1  02:34  3  00:36  4  02:34  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:28     01:10     01:06     07:08     01:43    -00:17     01:09     00:07     02:22     00:01   
 4. Eke Ots                   00:29:01 15:54:57   00:27  3  01:35  3  02:50  3  04:47  3  06:02  3  08:31  3  23:11  4  25:28  4  28:05  4  28:34  4  28:53  4  29:01  4 00:29:01
   20690 Võru                      M14            00:27  3  01:08  3  01:15  3  01:57  3  01:15  3  02:29  3  14:40  4  02:17  4  02:37  4  00:29  1  00:19  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:17     00:06     00:31     00:23     01:14     11:38     01:10     01:12     00:00     00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:51     01:09     01:26     00:52     01:15     03:02     00:50     01:25     00:29     00:12     00:06   00:11:57

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:20:48 17:44:41   00:36  1  02:01  1  03:31  1  05:48  1  08:45  1  10:57  2  14:57  1  16:33  1  18:24  1  19:07  1  20:39  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:36  1  01:25  1  01:30  1  02:17  1  02:57  2  02:12  2  04:00  1  01:36  1  01:51  1  00:43  1  01:32  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Ruuda               00:21:51 15:56:48   01:15  2  02:59  2  04:40  2  07:29  2  08:51  2  10:47  1  15:16  2  17:20  2  19:53  2  20:43  2  21:35  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:15  2  01:44  2  01:41  2  02:49  2  01:22  1  01:56  1  04:29  2  02:04  2  02:33  2  00:50  2  00:52  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:39     00:19     00:11     00:32    -01:35    -00:16     00:29     00:28     00:42     00:07    -00:40     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:25     01:30     02:17     01:22     01:56     04:00     01:36     01:51     00:43     00:52     00:09   00:18:17

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:28:32 15:07:19   00:26  1  01:48  1  03:51  1  07:43  1  10:04  1  13:51  1  20:58  1  22:59  1  26:57  1  28:05  1  28:24  1  28:32  1 00:28:32
   28345 Võru                      N16            00:26  1  01:22  1  02:03  1  03:52  1  02:21  2  03:47  1  07:07  1  02:01  2  03:58  1  01:08  2  00:19  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lenne Kukk                00:28:35 15:07:18   00:30  2  01:53  2  03:56  2  07:48  2  10:08  2  13:55  2  21:02  2  22:59  1  27:02  2  28:07  2  28:27  2  28:35  2 00:28:35
   35606 Võru                      N16            00:30  2  01:23  2  02:03  1  03:52  1  02:20  1  03:47  1  07:07  1  01:57  1  04:03  2  01:05  1  00:20  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:22     02:03     03:52     02:20     03:47     07:07     01:57     03:58     01:05     00:19     00:08   00:28:24

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:20:27 16:48:26   00:33  1  01:53  1  03:34  1  06:13  1  07:35  1  11:35  1  15:54  1  16:50  1  19:15  1  19:54  1  20:18  1  20:27  1 00:20:27
   15393 Võru                      N45            00:33  1  01:20  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  01:22  1  04:00  2  04:19  1  00:56  1  02:25  1  00:39  1  00:24  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Sild              00:27:00 16:21:34   00:53  2  02:21  2  04:11  2  06:55  2  10:04  2  13:45  2  18:44  2  20:00  2  24:09  2  26:21  2  26:49  2  27:00  2 00:27:00
   30591 Võru                      N45            00:53  2  01:28  2  01:50  2  02:44  2  03:09  2  03:41  1  04:59  2  01:16  2  04:09  2  02:12  2  00:28  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:09     00:05     01:47    -00:19     00:40     00:20     01:44     01:33     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:20     01:41     02:39     01:22     03:41     04:19     00:56     02:25     00:39     00:24     00:09   00:20:08

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Visnap              00:17:17 18:42:17   00:43  1  01:10  1  02:23  1  05:02  1  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:52  1  15:50  1  16:22  1  17:09  1  17:17  1 00:17:17
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          00:43  1  00:27  1  01:13  1  02:39  1  05:36  1  01:18  1  02:56  1  00:58  1  00:32  1  00:47  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:27     01:13     02:39     05:36     01:18     02:56     00:58     00:32     00:47     00:08   00:17:17

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:22:59 16:01:13   00:29  1  00:46  1  01:47  1  04:07  1  17:11  1  18:38  1  21:38  1  22:09  1  22:31  1  22:49  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
   22576 Võru                      M12            00:29  1  00:17  1  01:01  1  02:20  1  13:04  4  01:27  1  03:00  1  00:31  1  00:22  2  00:18  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rico Hanimägi             00:24:36 15:30:42   01:01  3  01:45  3  03:41  3  06:32  2  17:17  2  19:06  3  22:41  3  23:30  2  23:57  2  24:26  2  24:36  2 00:24:36
   31686 Võru                      M12            01:01  3  00:44  3  01:56  3  02:51  3  10:45  1  01:49  3  03:35  2  00:49  2  00:27  3  00:29  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:32     00:27     00:55     00:31    -02:19     00:22     00:35     00:18     00:05     00:11     00:00   
 3. Marten Hanimägi           00:24:39 15:30:40   01:05  4  01:49  4  03:45  4  06:35  3  17:23  3  19:02  2  22:37  2  23:33  3  24:00  3  24:29  3  24:39  3 00:24:39
   32403 Võru                      M12            01:05  4  00:44  3  01:56  3  02:50  2  10:48  2  01:39  2  03:35  2  00:56  3  00:27  3  00:29  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:36     00:27     00:55     00:30    -02:16     00:12     00:35     00:25     00:05     00:11     00:00   
 4. Henri Rüütli              00:29:06 14:49:47   00:52  2  01:34  2  03:25  2  08:44  4  19:54  4  22:05  4  25:42  4  28:08  4  28:26  4  28:58  4  29:06  4 00:29:06
   24153 Haanja PK                 M12            00:52  2  00:42  2  01:51  2  05:19  4  11:10  3  02:11  4  03:37  4  02:26  4  00:18  1  00:32  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:50     02:59    -01:54     00:44     00:37     01:55    -00:04     00:14    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:17     01:01     02:20     10:45     01:27     03:00     00:31     00:18     00:18     00:08   00:20:34

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:17:17 18:42:17   00:43  1  01:10  1  02:23  1  05:02  1  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:52  1  15:50  1  16:22  1  17:09  1  17:17  1 00:17:17
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            00:43  1  00:27  1  01:13  1  02:39  1  05:36  1  01:18  1  02:56  1  00:58  2  00:32  1  00:47  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adriana Mõttus            01:17:24 16:38:43   09:14  2  10:15  2  24:58  2  27:38  2  37:55  2  40:23  2  75:03  2  75:31  2  76:45  2  77:12  2  77:24  2 01:17:24
   36053 Võru KrK                  N12            09:14  2  01:01  2  14:43  2  02:40  2  10:17  2  02:28  2  34:40  2  00:28  1  01:14  2  00:27  1  00:12  2
                                                  08:31     00:34     13:30     00:01     04:41     01:10     31:44    -00:30     00:42    -00:20     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:27     01:13     02:39     05:36     01:18     02:56     00:28     00:32     00:27     00:08   00:16:27

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:20:37 15:25:36   01:04  2  01:30  1  02:41  1  04:51  1  13:39  1  14:57  1  17:15  1  18:19  1  18:42  1  19:12  1  20:37  1 00:20:37
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            01:04  2  00:26  1  01:11  1  02:10  1  08:48  1  01:18  2  02:18  1  01:04  3  00:23  1  00:30  1  01:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:21:51 15:24:44   01:06  3  01:38  2  03:16  2  05:30  2  14:56  2  16:09  2  19:42  2  20:27  2  21:06  2  21:39  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:06  3  00:32  2  01:38  2  02:14  2  09:26  2  01:13  1  03:33  2  00:45  1  00:39  3  00:33  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     00:06     00:27     00:04     00:38    -00:05     01:15    -00:19     00:16     00:03    -01:13   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:28:36 17:30:26   01:03  1  01:41  3  05:33  3  08:14  3  18:42  3  20:04  3  23:48  3  24:40  3  25:18  3  28:20  3  28:36  3 00:28:36
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:03  1  00:38  3  03:52  3  02:41  3  10:28  3  01:22  3  03:44  3  00:52  2  00:38  2  03:02  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:12     02:41     00:31     01:40     00:04     01:26    -00:12     00:15     02:32    -01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     00:26     01:11     02:10     08:48     01:13     02:18     00:45     00:23     00:30     00:12   00:18:59

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:03:25 18:12:24   00:23  1  00:39  1  01:11  1  01:47  1  02:23  1  02:48  1  03:17  1  03:25  1 00:03:25
   30905 Võru                      M10            00:23  1  00:16  1  00:32  1  00:36  2  00:36  1  00:25  1  00:29  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:04:26 18:11:52   00:34  2  01:07  2  01:50  2  02:23  2  02:59  2  03:29  2  04:14  2  04:26  2 00:04:26
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            00:34  2  00:33  2  00:43  2  00:33  1  00:36  1  00:30  2  00:45  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:11    -00:03     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:16     00:32     00:33     00:36     00:25     00:29     00:08   00:03:22

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:20 16:23:47   00:23  1  00:39  1  01:08  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  02:37  1  03:13  1  03:20  1 00:03:20
   18636 Võru                      N10            00:23  1  00:16  1  00:29  1  00:29  1  00:34  1  00:26  1  00:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:08:46 17:57:33   00:38  2  01:14  2  04:39  3  06:00  2  07:03  2  08:03  2  08:36  2  08:46  2 00:08:46
   26325 Kobras                    N10            00:38  2  00:36  2  03:25  3  01:21  2  01:03  2  01:00  2  00:33  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:15     00:20     02:56     00:52     00:29     00:34    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Hettel Park               00:09:48 17:08:22   01:23  3  02:00  3  03:18  2  06:03  3  07:07  3  08:24  3  09:31  3  09:48  3 00:09:48
   27403 Navi                      N10            01:23  3  00:37  3  01:18  2  02:45  3  01:04  3  01:17  3  01:07  3  00:17  3
                                                  01:00     00:21     00:49     02:16     00:30     00:51     00:31     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:16     00:29     00:29     00:34     00:26     00:33     00:07   00:03:17

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:01:12 18:48:21   00:11  1  00:36  1  00:51  1  01:05  1  01:12  1 00:01:12
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:11  1  00:25  1  00:15  2  00:14  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:01:16 18:45:24   00:13  3  00:40  3  00:54  2  01:09  2  01:16  2 00:01:16
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:13  3  00:27  2  00:14  1  00:15  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:21 18:00:35   00:12  2  00:39  2  00:57  3  01:13  3  01:21  3 00:01:21
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:12  2  00:27  2  00:18  4  00:16  3  00:08  8
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:01   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:01:25 15:48:37   00:15  5  00:46  4  01:02  4  01:18  4  01:25  4 00:01:25
   22576 Võru                      NR             00:15  5  00:31  5  00:16  3  00:16  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 5. Eke Ots                   00:01:33 15:47:56   00:14  4  00:49  7  01:07  5  01:25  5  01:33  5 00:01:33
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:14  4  00:35 10  00:18  4  00:18  6  00:08  8
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:03     00:04     00:01   
 6. Kerttu Hallist            00:01:34 15:39:07   00:20  8  00:50  8  01:09  6  01:27  6  01:34  6 00:01:34
   28345 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:30  4  00:19  6  00:18  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 7. Lenne Kukk                00:01:38 15:43:58   00:17  6  00:48  5  01:11  7  01:31  8  01:38  7 00:01:38
   35606 Võru                      NR             00:17  6  00:31  5  00:23 10  00:20  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 7. Kerttu Hallist            00:01:38 15:43:56   00:17  6  00:48  5  01:12  8  01:29  7  01:38  7 00:01:38
   28345 Võru                      NR             00:17  6  00:31  5  00:24 13  00:17  5  00:09 13
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:02   
 9. Lenne Kukk                00:01:39 15:39:09   00:20  8  00:51  9  01:12  8  01:32  9  01:39  9 00:01:39
   35606 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:31  5  00:21  7  00:20  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:00   
10. Mariette Raudsik          00:02:01 17:20:23   00:22 11  01:07 12  01:30 11  01:51 10  02:01 10 00:02:01
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:22 11  00:45 12  00:23 10  00:21 10  00:10 17
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:08     00:07     00:03   
11. Hanna-Liisa Kallas        00:02:11 18:05:21   00:27 17  01:15 14  01:36 12  02:04 11  02:11 11 00:02:11
   32174 Võru KLK                  NR             00:27 17  00:48 15  00:21  7  00:28 17  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:06     00:14     00:00   
12. Adriana Mõttus            00:02:12 18:05:23   00:26 14  01:15 14  01:38 13  02:04 11  02:12 12 00:02:12
   36053 Võru KrK                  NR             00:26 14  00:49 16  00:23 10  00:26 15  00:08  8
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:01   
13. Stig Veesaar              00:02:18 17:56:32   00:26 14  01:13 13  01:44 15  02:07 13  02:18 13 00:02:18
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:26 14  00:47 13  00:31 19  00:23 12  00:11 21
                                                  00:15     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:04   
14. Valter Veeroja            00:02:23 16:03:44   00:28 18  01:22 17  01:47 17  02:15 15  02:23 14 00:02:23
   34094 Krootuse                  NR             00:28 18  00:54 18  00:25 14  00:28 17  00:08  8
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:10     00:14     00:01   
15. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:02:26 15:33:39   00:30 19  01:17 16  01:46 16  02:14 14  02:26 15 00:02:26
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:30 19  00:47 13  00:29 17  00:28 17  00:12 23
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:05   
16. Anni Pirnpuu              00:02:32 17:52:01   00:26 14  01:27 19  01:59 19  02:23 16  02:32 16 00:02:32
   36051 Võru vald                 NR             00:26 14  01:01 21  00:32 20  00:24 13  00:09 13
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:17     00:10     00:02   
17. Anette Pirnpuu            00:02:40 17:47:07   00:39 22  01:29 20  02:06 20  02:31 17  02:40 17 00:02:40
   36050 Võru                      NR             00:39 22  00:50 17  00:37 22  00:25 14  00:09 13
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:22     00:11     00:02   
18. Levar Land                00:02:44 17:01:23   00:47 23  01:47 21  02:09 21  02:36 18  02:44 18 00:02:44
   35612 Võru                      NR             00:47 23  01:00 20  00:22  9  00:27 16  00:08  8
                                                  00:36     00:35     00:07     00:13     00:01   
19. Lisette Aasa              00:03:01 17:14:57   00:22 11  00:56 10  01:41 14  02:45 19  03:01 19 00:03:01
   31425 Võru SpK                  NR             00:22 11  00:34  9  00:45 25  01:04 26  00:16 24
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:30     00:50     00:09   
20. Sebastian Raudsik         00:03:02 17:14:55   00:20  8  00:57 11  01:22 10  02:51 20  03:02 20 00:03:02
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:37 11  00:25 14  01:29 29  00:11 21
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:10     01:15     00:04   
21. Mariette Raudsik          00:03:04 17:14:54   00:25 13  01:23 18  01:49 18  02:55 21  03:04 21 00:03:04
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:25 13  00:58 19  00:26 16  01:06 27  00:09 13
                                                  00:14     00:33     00:11     00:52     00:02   
22. Rico Hanimägi             00:03:10 15:05:29   00:31 20  01:49 22  02:31 22  03:00 22  03:10 22 00:03:10
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:31 20  01:18 23  00:42 23  00:29 20  00:10 17
                                                  00:20     00:53     00:27     00:15     00:03   
23. Marten Hanimägi           00:03:15 15:05:28   00:33 21  01:51 23  02:33 23  03:05 23  03:15 23 00:03:15
   32403 Võru                      NR             00:33 21  01:18 23  00:42 23  00:32 21  00:10 17
                                                  00:22     00:53     00:27     00:18     00:03   
24. Hettel Park               00:04:29 16:39:13   00:58 24  02:22 24  03:18 24  04:07 24  04:29 24 00:04:29
   27403 Navi                      NR             00:58 24  01:24 25  00:56 28  00:49 25  00:22 27
                                                  00:47     00:59     00:41     00:35     00:15   
25. Heti Park                 00:04:32 16:39:16   01:01 25  02:35 25  03:26 25  04:11 25  04:32 25 00:04:32
   35608 Võru                      NR             01:01 25  01:34 26  00:51 26  00:45 22  00:21 26
                                                  00:50     01:09     00:36     00:31     00:14   
26. Pihla Viidu               00:04:33 18:19:50   01:14 26  02:50 26  03:26 25  04:14 26  04:33 26 00:04:33
   34719 Rõuge                     NR             01:14 26  01:36 27  00:36 21  00:48 24  00:19 25
                                                  01:03     01:11     00:21     00:34     00:12   
27. Karl Hainsoo              00:05:14 17:00:24   01:30 27  03:13 27  04:07 27  04:52 27  05:14 27 00:05:14
   35609 Kuutsi                    NR             01:30 27  01:43 28  00:54 27  00:45 22  00:22 27
                                                  01:19     01:18     00:39     00:31     00:15   
28. Dolores Russak            00:07:15 16:52:05   01:52 28  04:14 28  05:20 28  06:48 28  07:15 28 00:07:15
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:52 28  02:22 29  01:06 29  01:28 28  00:27 29
                                                  01:41     01:57     00:51     01:14     00:20   
29. Alessandra Ossis          00:44:23 17:10:12   42:20 29  43:21 29  43:51 29  44:13 29  44:23 29 00:44:23
   36052 Võru                      NR             42:20 29  01:01 21  00:30 18  00:22 11  00:10 17
                                                  42:09     00:36     00:15     00:08     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:25     00:14     00:14     00:07   00:01:11

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jana Rätte                00:38:00 17:56:30   00:42  01:34  04:19  08:03  14:21  19:14  22:03  23:28  25:03  25:43  28:45  30:30  32:09  33:23  34:42  35:22  36:03  36:51  37:31  38:00 00:38:00 19p
   18518 Võru                      VABA           00:42  00:52  02:45  03:44  06:18  04:53  02:49  01:25  01:35  00:40  03:02  01:45  01:39  01:14  01:19  00:40  00:41  00:48  00:40  00:29
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =19
 2. Katrin Moks               00:52:00 15:05:00                 01:17  03:28  06:11  09:14  18:09  18:49  20:52  23:42  26:38  29:05  31:59  43:06  44:40  49:31  50:37  51:10  51:44  52:00 00:52:00 19p
   36054 Võru                      VABA                                       02:43  03:03  08:55  00:40  02:03  02:50  02:56  02:27  02:54  11:07  01:34  04:51  01:06  00:33  00:34  00:16
                                                  [37 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:22:01 17:01:56   00:49  01:48  03:42  07:04  08:31  10:21  11:25  12:42  15:07  16:10  17:29  18:44  18:58  19:20  20:41  21:39  21:54  22:01 00:22:01 16p
   20534 Kobras                    VABA           00:49  00:59  01:54  03:22  01:27  01:50  01:04  01:17  02:25  01:03  01:19  01:15  00:14  00:22  01:21  00:58  00:15  00:07
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 4. Valeri Kuragin            00:25:07 17:25:45   00:44  01:23  03:06  06:15  06:41  07:31  09:01  09:53  11:08  18:16  19:24  20:41  21:06  21:21  21:42  23:48  24:40  25:07 00:25:07 16p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           00:44  00:39  01:43  03:09  00:26  00:50  01:30  00:52  01:15  07:08  01:08  01:17  00:25  00:15  00:21  02:06  00:52  00:27
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]Finish     =16
 5. Erkki Lepik               00:12:37 16:05:24   00:17  00:44  01:33  02:26  03:21  06:40  07:04  07:57  09:23  10:37  12:01  12:20  12:37 00:12:37 12p
   28297 Krootuse                  VABA           00:17  00:27  00:49  00:53  00:55  03:19  00:24  00:53  01:26  01:14  01:24  00:19  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
 6. Kadri Parts               00:15:32 15:46:07   00:36  01:12  02:18  03:25  04:31  08:25  08:55  09:58  11:44  13:09  14:50  15:16  15:32 00:15:32 12p
   10194 Võru                      VABA           00:36  00:36  01:06  01:07  01:06  03:54  00:30  01:03  01:46  01:25  01:41  00:26  00:16
                                                  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
 7. Ruth Maadla               00:20:55 16:21:33   00:53  01:53  03:10  04:30  06:09  11:40  12:18  13:48  16:05  17:58  19:56  20:34  20:55 00:20:55 12p
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           00:53  01:00  01:17  01:20  01:39  05:31  00:38  01:30  02:17  01:53  01:58  00:38  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =12
 8. Annabel Allas             00:26:47 16:09:17   00:43  02:18  03:38  07:14  08:49  11:03  20:40  21:42  24:58  25:28  26:11  26:47 00:26:47 11p
   35607 Võru KrK                  VABA           00:43  01:35  01:20  03:36  01:35  02:14  09:37  01:02  03:16  00:30  00:43  00:36
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
 9. Marta Kivilo              00:26:51 16:09:15   00:47  02:19  03:42  07:15  08:53  11:09  20:47  21:53  24:59  25:32  26:18  26:51 00:26:51 11p
   24087 Võru Kr kool              VABA           00:47  01:32  01:23  03:33  01:38  02:16  09:38  01:06  03:06  00:33  00:46  00:33
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
10. Hugo Park                 00:26:31 16:41:26   00:42  02:39  04:09  06:59  09:27  12:26  17:58  20:04  24:45  26:12  26:31 00:26:31 10p
   27402 Navi                      VABA           00:42  01:57  01:30  02:50  02:28  02:59  05:32  02:06  04:41  01:27  00:19
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]Finish     =10
11. Heli Viks                 00:25:53 17:30:26   01:03  01:41  05:33  08:14  18:42  20:04  23:48  24:40  25:18  25:53 00:25:53 9p
    5017 Võru                      VABA           01:03  00:38  03:52  02:41  10:28  01:22  03:44  00:52  00:38  00:35
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 2400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 38)  16.( 40)  17.( 37)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karmo Tisler              00:16:54 19:06:09   00:47  9  01:27  3  03:33 10  06:22  7  06:44  7  07:26  7  08:34  4  09:21  3  10:16  2  12:17  1  13:07  1  14:05  1  14:24  1  14:37  1  14:55  1  15:50  1  16:33  1  16:47  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
   18432 Võru                      M18            00:47  9  00:40  1  02:06 15  02:49  2  00:22  4  00:42  1  01:08  1  00:47  2  00:55  2  02:01  2  00:50  7  00:58  2  00:19  3  00:13  3  00:18  1  00:55  1  00:43  2  00:14  2  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                00:17:39 18:37:05   00:39  2  01:23  1  02:59  3  05:49  2  06:10  2  06:53  2  08:18  2  09:07  1  10:12  1  12:27  2  13:24  2  14:25  2  14:55  2  15:09  2  15:28  2  16:30  2  17:17  2  17:31  2  17:39  2 00:17:39
   25929 Kobras                    M35            00:39  2  00:44  3  01:36  3  02:50  4  00:21  2  00:43  2  01:25  6  00:49  4  01:05  4  02:15  3  00:57  9  01:01  3  00:30 17  00:14  6  00:19  2  01:02  2  00:47  3  00:14  2  00:08 11
                                                 -00:08     00:04    -00:30     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:17     00:02     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:18:15 16:55:05   00:40  4  01:33  7  03:11  6  06:06  4  06:30  5  07:17  5  08:35  5  09:26  5  10:28  4  12:46  3  13:53  3  15:04  3  15:25  3  15:39  3  16:00  3  17:06  3  17:53  3  18:06  3  18:15  3 00:18:15
    4991 Kobras                    M18            00:40  4  00:53 11  01:38  4  02:55  5  00:24  7  00:47  5  01:18  2  00:51  7  01:02  3  02:18  5  01:07 12  01:11  5  00:21  4  00:14  6  00:21  5  01:06  3  00:47  3  00:13  1  00:09 21
                                                 -00:07     00:13    -00:28     00:06     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:17     00:17     00:13     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:04    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             00:18:46 17:24:13   00:46  6  01:37  8  03:18  7  06:28  8  06:52  8  07:48  9  09:13  9  09:59  8  11:04  6  13:19  4  14:18  5  15:30  4  15:51  4  16:05  4  16:26  4  17:35  4  18:25  4  18:41  4  18:46  4 00:18:46
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:46  6  00:51  9  01:41  6  03:10  8  00:24  7  00:56 13  01:25  6  00:46  1  01:05  4  02:15  3  00:59 10  01:12  6  00:21  4  00:14  6  00:21  5  01:09  4  00:50  7  00:16  7  00:05  1
                                                 -00:01     00:11    -00:25     00:21     00:02     00:14     00:17    -00:01     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:14     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:14     00:07     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Mart Külvik               00:19:36 16:01:46   00:57 15  01:38  9  03:21  8  06:29  9  06:53  9  07:43  8  09:03  8  09:53  7  11:09  7  13:38  5  14:17  4  15:47  5  16:08  5  16:24  5  17:04  5  18:16  5  19:11  5  19:28  5  19:36  5 00:19:36
    6770 Obinitsa                  M35            00:57 15  00:41  2  01:43  7  03:08  7  00:24  7  00:50  9  01:20  4  00:50  6  01:16 10  02:29  6  00:39  3  01:30 14  00:21  4  00:16 10  00:40 20  01:12  6  00:55 11  00:17  9  00:08 11
                                                  00:10     00:01    -00:23     00:19     00:02     00:08     00:12     00:03     00:21     00:28    -00:11     00:32     00:02     00:03     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:03     00:01   
 6. Jürgen Joonas             00:19:39 18:31:29   00:36  1  01:30  4  02:48  2  05:22  1  05:43  1  06:26  1  08:07  1  12:11 16  13:05 14  15:02  8  15:46  8  16:30  6  16:47  6  16:59  6  17:19  6  18:38  6  19:18  6  19:33  6  19:39  6 00:19:39
   20687 Võru                      M18            00:36  1  00:54 12  01:18  2  02:34  1  00:21  2  00:43  2  01:41 15  04:04 25  00:54  1  01:57  1  00:44  5  00:44  1  00:17  2  00:12  1  00:20  3  01:19 13  00:40  1  00:15  4  00:06  2
                                                 -00:11     00:14    -00:48    -00:15    -00:01     00:01     00:33     03:17    -00:01    -00:04    -00:06    -00:14    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:24    -00:03     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Mait Mändmets             00:20:18 16:49:33   00:54 13  01:52 15  03:49 15  07:18 13  07:42 13  08:36 12  10:02 12  10:54 11  12:14 10  14:44  6  15:21  6  16:49  7  17:12  7  17:27  7  17:51  7  19:01  7  19:55  7  20:12  7  20:18  7 00:20:18
    4107 Rae                       M35            00:54 13  00:58 13  01:57 13  03:29 11  00:24  7  00:54 10  01:26  8  00:52  8  01:20 13  02:30  7  00:37  1  01:28 12  00:23  9  00:15  9  00:24  9  01:10  5  00:54  8  00:17  9  00:06  2
                                                  00:07     00:18    -00:09     00:40     00:02     00:12     00:18     00:05     00:25     00:29    -00:13     00:30     00:04     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:11     00:03    -00:01   
 8. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:20:42 17:25:37   00:39  2  01:24  2  03:07  4  06:06  4  06:28  4  07:16  4  08:36  6  09:25  4  10:37  5  14:44  6  15:45  7  17:14  8  17:37  8  17:50  8  18:10  8  19:32  8  20:19  8  20:34  8  20:42  8 00:20:42
   20813 Võru                      M18            00:39  2  00:45  5  01:43  7  02:59  6  00:22  4  00:48  6  01:20  4  00:49  4  01:12  7  04:07 20  01:01 11  01:29 13  00:23  9  00:13  3  00:20  3  01:22 14  00:47  3  00:15  4  00:08 11
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:23     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:12     00:02     00:17     02:06     00:11     00:31     00:04     00:00     00:02     00:27     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 9. Marten Vunukainen         00:21:29 18:20:58   00:42  5  01:31  6  03:09  5  05:58  3  06:18  3  07:06  3  08:24  3  09:11  2  10:21  3  15:35 10  16:29  9  17:30  9  17:46  9  17:58  9  19:01  9  20:16  9  21:04  9  21:21  9  21:29  9 00:21:29
   11326 Kobras                    M21            00:42  5  00:49  7  01:38  4  02:49  2  00:20  1  00:48  6  01:18  2  00:47  2  01:10  6  05:14 23  00:54  8  01:01  3  00:16  1  00:12  1  01:03 25  01:15  8  00:48  6  00:17  9  00:08 11
                                                 -00:05     00:09    -00:28     00:00    -00:02     00:06     00:10     00:00     00:15     03:13     00:04     00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:45     00:20     00:05     00:03     00:01   
10. Madis Haug                00:21:51 17:12:01   00:50 10  01:51 13  03:47 14  07:24 14  07:53 14  08:48 14  10:18 14  11:16 13  12:30 11  15:20  9  16:32 10  17:52 10  18:21 10  18:38 10  19:02 10  20:25 10  21:25 10  21:44 10  21:51 10 00:21:51
   18049 Võru                      M35            00:50 10  01:01 16  01:56 12  03:37 16  00:29 15  00:55 11  01:30 11  00:58 12  01:14  9  02:50  8  01:12 15  01:20  9  00:29 15  00:17 11  00:24  9  01:23 15  01:00 14  00:19 12  00:07  6
                                                  00:03     00:21    -00:10     00:48     00:07     00:13     00:22     00:11     00:19     00:49     00:22     00:22     00:10     00:04     00:06     00:28     00:17     00:05     00:00   
11. Kaspar Mill               00:22:11 18:16:45   00:46  6  01:30  4  02:38  1  06:09  6  06:35  6  07:24  6  08:56  7  09:48  6  12:37 13  16:20 13  16:59 13  18:39 12  19:01 12  19:14 12  19:37 12  20:55 11  21:49 11  22:04 11  22:11 11 00:22:11
   27357 Võru                      M18            00:46  6  00:44  3  01:08  1  03:31 14  00:26 11  00:49  8  01:32 13  00:52  8  02:49 23  03:43 15  00:39  3  01:40 16  00:22  8  00:13  3  00:23  8  01:18 11  00:54  8  00:15  4  00:07  6
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:58     00:42     00:04     00:07     00:24     00:05     01:54     01:42    -00:11     00:42     00:03     00:00     00:05     00:23     00:11     00:01     00:00   
12. Markus Juhkam             00:22:43 17:53:43   00:46  6  01:52 15  03:46 13  07:04 11  07:26 11  08:12 10  09:38 10  10:35  9  11:48  8  16:55 17  17:41 15  19:00 15  19:24 14  19:42 14  20:13 15  21:27 15  22:21 13  22:37 12  22:43 12 00:22:43
   23395 Kobras                    M18            00:46  6  01:06 20  01:54 11  03:18  9  00:22  4  00:46  4  01:26  8  00:57 11  01:13  8  05:07 22  00:46  6  01:19  7  00:24 11  00:18 15  00:31 19  01:14  7  00:54  8  00:16  7  00:06  2
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:12     00:29     00:00     00:04     00:18     00:10     00:18     03:06    -00:04     00:21     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:19     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
13. Raido Viks                00:22:45 17:30:30   00:50 10  01:51 13  03:40 11  07:09 12  07:36 12  08:36 12  10:07 13  11:08 12  12:35 12  15:37 11  16:45 11  18:09 11  18:34 11  19:03 11  19:25 11  21:16 12  22:17 12  22:37 12  22:45 13 00:22:45
   13517 Võru                      M35            00:50 10  01:01 16  01:49 10  03:29 11  00:27 13  01:00 16  01:31 12  01:01 14  01:27 16  03:02 11  01:08 13  01:24 10  00:25 12  00:29 22  00:22  7  01:51 19  01:01 15  00:20 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:03     00:21    -00:17     00:40     00:05     00:18     00:23     00:14     00:32     01:01     00:18     00:26     00:06     00:16     00:04     00:56     00:18     00:06     00:01   
14. Fred Needo                00:22:51 18:40:44   00:57 15  01:43 11  03:30  9  06:59 10  07:25 10  08:20 11  09:47 11  10:48 10  12:07  9  16:04 12  17:30 14  18:55 13  19:16 13  19:33 13  19:58 13  21:24 13  22:23 14  22:43 14  22:51 14 00:22:51
    4135 Võru                      M35            00:57 15  00:46  6  01:47  9  03:29 11  00:26 11  00:55 11  01:27 10  01:01 14  01:19 12  03:57 19  01:26 18  01:25 11  00:21  4  00:17 11  00:25 12  01:26 16  00:59 12  00:20 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:10     00:06    -00:19     00:40     00:04     00:13     00:19     00:14     00:24     01:56     00:36     00:27     00:02     00:04     00:07     00:31     00:16     00:06     00:01   
15. Indrek Kuusk              00:23:15 16:47:29   00:53 12  01:42 10  03:42 12  07:28 16  07:59 16  09:01 16  10:39 15  11:37 14  13:07 15  16:28 15  17:43 16  19:02 16  19:43 16  20:02 16  20:29 16  21:45 16  22:44 15  23:08 15  23:15 15 00:23:15
    2220 Võru                      M35            00:53 12  00:49  7  02:00 14  03:46 18  00:31 18  01:02 19  01:38 14  00:58 12  01:30 17  03:21 14  01:15 16  01:19  7  00:41 22  00:19 16  00:27 15  01:16  9  00:59 12  00:24 19  00:07  6
                                                  00:06     00:09    -00:06     00:57     00:09     00:20     00:30     00:11     00:35     01:20     00:25     00:21     00:22     00:06     00:09     00:21     00:16     00:10     00:00   
16. Helina Kolsar             00:23:50 16:56:13   00:55 14  01:54 17  04:13 17  07:50 18  08:18 18  09:14 17  11:19 18  12:13 17  13:30 17  16:21 14  16:58 12  18:59 14  19:25 15  19:42 14  20:06 14  21:24 13  23:22 16  23:44 16  23:50 16 00:23:50
   19535 Kobras                    RADA1          00:55 14  00:59 15  02:19 20  03:37 16  00:28 14  00:56 13  02:05 18  00:54 10  01:17 11  02:51  9  00:37  1  02:01 22  00:26 13  00:17 11  00:24  9  01:18 11  01:58 23  00:22 15  00:06  2
                                                  00:08     00:19     00:13     00:48     00:06     00:14     00:57     00:07     00:22     00:50    -00:13     01:03     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:23     01:15     00:08    -00:01   
17. Tanel Mõttus              00:24:17 18:33:16   00:58 19  01:50 12  04:00 16  07:26 15  07:56 15  08:57 15  11:09 17  12:34 18  13:54 18  16:53 16  18:11 17  19:55 17  20:32 17  20:55 17  21:22 17  22:39 17  23:45 17  24:08 17  24:17 17 00:24:17
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:58 19  00:52 10  02:10 18  03:26 10  00:30 16  01:01 18  02:12 19  01:25 22  01:20 13  02:59 10  01:18 17  01:44 17  00:37 19  00:23 18  00:27 15  01:17 10  01:06 16  00:23 17  00:09 21
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:04     00:37     00:08     00:19     01:04     00:38     00:25     00:58     00:28     00:46     00:18     00:10     00:09     00:22     00:23     00:09     00:02   
18. Kristo Hütt               00:26:39 18:21:01   01:09 23  02:10 21  04:16 18  07:47 17  08:17 17  09:16 18  11:00 16  12:06 15  13:27 16  18:09 18  19:20 18  21:14 18  21:43 18  22:09 18  22:38 18  24:52 18  26:10 18  26:32 18  26:39 18 00:26:39
   15711 Võru                      M21            01:09 23  01:01 16  02:06 15  03:31 14  00:30 16  00:59 15  01:44 16  01:06 16  01:21 15  04:42 21  01:11 14  01:54 20  00:29 15  00:26 20  00:29 17  02:14 20  01:18 19  00:22 15  00:07  6
                                                  00:22     00:21     00:00     00:42     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:19     00:26     02:41     00:21     00:56     00:10     00:13     00:11     01:19     00:35     00:08     00:00   
19. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:27:10 15:40:41   00:57 15  01:55 18  04:20 19  08:50 20  09:31 20  10:46 20  12:47 20  14:09 20  15:43 20  19:31 20  21:02 19  22:32 19  23:02 19  23:19 19  23:44 19  25:30 19  26:39 19  27:02 19  27:10 19 00:27:10
   18636 Võru                      RADA1          00:57 15  00:58 13  02:25 22  04:30 20  00:41 21  01:15 23  02:01 17  01:22 21  01:34 18  03:48 17  01:31 19  01:30 14  00:30 17  00:17 11  00:25 12  01:46 18  01:09 17  00:23 17  00:08 11
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:19     01:41     00:19     00:33     00:53     00:35     00:39     01:47     00:41     00:32     00:11     00:04     00:07     00:51     00:26     00:09     00:01   
20. Aimar Parve               00:28:18 17:02:21   01:07 22  02:16 22  04:22 21  08:29 19  09:08 19  10:19 19  12:34 19  13:42 19  15:34 19  19:24 19  21:13 20  23:01 20  23:39 20  24:10 20  24:36 20  26:06 20  27:28 20  28:09 20  28:18 20 00:28:18
   34717 Rauameister               M35            01:07 22  01:09 22  02:06 15  04:07 19  00:39 20  01:11 21  02:15 20  01:08 17  01:52 22  03:50 18  01:49 25  01:48 18  00:38 20  00:31 23  00:26 14  01:30 17  01:22 20  00:41 22  00:09 21
                                                  00:20     00:29     00:00     01:18     00:17     00:29     01:07     00:21     00:57     01:49     00:59     00:50     00:19     00:18     00:08     00:35     00:39     00:27     00:02   
21. Inge Joonas               00:30:05 17:25:28   01:00 20  02:05 20  04:24 22  09:38 22  10:25 21  11:28 22  13:57 22  15:13 21  16:54 22  20:12 22  21:44 22  23:34 21  24:15 22  24:37 21  25:27 22  27:48 22  29:14 22  29:57 22  30:05 21 00:30:05
    2168 Võru                      RADA1          01:00 20  01:05 19  02:19 20  05:14 24  00:47 24  01:03 20  02:29 21  01:16 19  01:41 20  03:18 13  01:32 20  01:50 19  00:41 22  00:22 17  00:50 24  02:21 21  01:26 22  00:43 24  00:08 11
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:13     02:25     00:25     00:21     01:21     00:29     00:46     01:17     00:42     00:52     00:22     00:09     00:32     01:26     00:43     00:29     00:01   
22. Juho Joonas               00:30:06 17:25:30   00:57 15  02:04 19  04:20 19  09:37 21  10:25 21  11:25 21  13:56 21  15:13 21  16:49 21  20:05 21  21:40 21  23:34 21  24:12 21  24:37 21  25:24 21  27:47 21  29:12 21  29:55 21  30:06 22 00:30:06
   17228 Võru                      M35            00:57 15  01:07 21  02:16 19  05:17 25  00:48 25  01:00 16  02:31 23  01:17 20  01:36 19  03:16 12  01:35 21  01:54 20  00:38 20  00:25 19  00:47 23  02:23 22  01:25 21  00:43 24  00:11 25
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:10     02:28     00:26     00:18     01:23     00:30     00:41     01:15     00:45     00:56     00:19     00:12     00:29     01:28     00:42     00:29     00:04   
23. Helve Kansi               00:32:07 16:13:06   01:03 21  02:19 23  05:03 23  09:55 23  10:32 23  11:43 23  14:12 23  15:24 23  17:13 23  20:56 23  22:35 23  24:50 23  25:17 23  26:11 23  26:41 23  30:17 23  31:33 23  31:57 23  32:07 23 00:32:07
   24298 HOK                       RADA1          01:03 21  01:16 23  02:44 23  04:52 21  00:37 19  01:11 21  02:29 21  01:12 18  01:49 21  03:43 15  01:39 22  02:15 23  00:27 14  00:54 25  00:30 18  03:36 23  01:16 18  00:24 19  00:10 24
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:38     02:03     00:15     00:29     01:21     00:25     00:54     01:42     00:49     01:17     00:08     00:41     00:12     02:41     00:33     00:10     00:03   
24. Kait Kabun                00:42:10 18:13:11   01:30 24  03:51 24  07:01 24  11:58 24  12:40 24  14:03 24  17:11 24  18:54 24  22:16 24  27:33 24  29:16 24  31:43 24  33:34 24  34:02 24  34:47 24  39:19 24  41:20 24  42:02 24  42:10 24 00:42:10
   35603 Võru                      M35            01:30 24  02:21 24  03:10 25  04:57 22  00:42 23  01:23 25  03:08 24  01:43 24  03:22 25  05:17 24  01:43 23  02:27 24  01:51 25  00:28 21  00:45 22  04:32 24  02:01 24  00:42 23  00:08 11
                                                  00:43     01:41     01:04     02:08     00:20     00:41     02:00     00:56     02:27     03:16     00:53     01:29     01:32     00:15     00:27     03:37     01:18     00:28     00:01   
25. Joosep Loost              00:47:59 18:07:19   02:00 25  09:45 25  12:51 25  17:53 25  18:34 25  19:53 25  23:10 25  24:44 25  28:03 25  33:20 25  35:06 25  37:39 25  39:24 25  39:56 25  40:37 25  45:09 25  47:16 25  47:51 25  47:59 25 00:47:59
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:00 25  07:45 25  03:06 24  05:02 23  00:41 21  01:19 24  03:17 25  01:34 23  03:19 24  05:17 24  01:46 24  02:33 25  01:45 24  00:32 24  00:41 21  04:32 24  02:07 25  00:35 21  00:08 11
                                                  01:13     07:05     01:00     02:13     00:19     00:37     02:09     00:47     02:24     03:16     00:56     01:35     01:26     00:19     00:23     03:37     01:24     00:21     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     00:40     01:08     02:34     00:20     00:42     01:08     00:46     00:54     01:57     00:37     00:44     00:16     00:12     00:18     00:55     00:40     00:13     00:05   00:14:45

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 1800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 36)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:12:15 15:52:14   00:20  2  00:54  2  01:41  1  02:36  1  03:31  1  06:46  1  07:11  1  07:57  1  09:18  1  10:26  1  11:35  1  11:57  1  12:09  1  12:15  1 00:12:15
   20228 Katoliku                  N18            00:20  2  00:34  2  00:47  2  00:55  1  00:55  1  03:15  5  00:25  2  00:46  1  01:21  1  01:08  1  01:09  1  00:22  1  00:12  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareli Vaher              00:13:11 15:49:11   00:23  4  01:03  5  01:57  3  02:54  3  03:51  2  07:04  2  07:31  2  08:25  2  09:59  2  11:12  2  12:28  2  12:51  2  13:05  2  13:11  2 00:13:11
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            00:23  4  00:40  7  00:54  4  00:57  3  00:57  2  03:13  4  00:27  3  00:54  2  01:34  4  01:13  2  01:16  3  00:23  4  00:14  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Indrek Kuusk              00:13:33 17:16:02   00:25  6  01:01  3  01:43  2  02:52  2  03:52  3  07:12  3  07:41  3  08:40  3  10:13  3  11:31  3  12:46  3  13:11  3  13:27  3  13:33  3 00:13:33
    2220 Võru                      M45            00:25  6  00:36  3  00:42  1  01:09 12  01:00  4  03:20  6  00:29  7  00:59  6  01:33  3  01:18  3  01:15  2  00:25  6  00:16  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:02    -00:05     00:14     00:05     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:12     00:10     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 4. Lauri Allmann             00:14:06 18:09:03   00:25  6  01:09 10  02:11 10  03:10  6  04:08  4  07:42  5  08:09  5  09:04  4  10:41  4  12:01  4  13:19  4  13:41  4  13:58  4  14:06  4 00:14:06
   16233 Võru                      M45            00:25  6  00:44 11  01:02  8  00:59  4  00:58  3  03:34  7  00:27  3  00:55  3  01:37  5  01:20  4  01:18  4  00:22  1  00:17 11  00:08 12
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:15     00:04     00:03     00:19     00:02     00:09     00:16     00:12     00:09     00:00     00:05     00:02   
 5. Karl-Markus Janno         00:14:25 15:30:15   00:19  1  00:51  1  02:04  5  03:00  4  04:08  4  07:47  6  08:14  6  09:19  6  10:47  5  12:12  5  13:40  5  14:05  5  14:18  5  14:25  5 00:14:25
   30592 Võru                      M16            00:19  1  00:32  1  01:13 14  00:56  2  01:08 13  03:39  8  00:27  3  01:05 12  01:28  2  01:25  8  01:28  8  00:25  6  00:13  2  00:07  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:26     00:01     00:13     00:24     00:02     00:19     00:07     00:17     00:19     00:03     00:01     00:01   
 6. Anne Ots                  00:15:05 16:02:42   00:27 10  01:16 12  02:33 14  03:40 14  04:51 14  07:24  4  08:00  4  09:06  5  10:57  6  12:27  6  14:05  6  14:32  6  14:56  6  15:05  6 00:15:05
   21651 Võru                      N35            00:27 10  00:49 12  01:17 15  01:07  8  01:11 14  02:33  2  00:36 16  01:06 13  01:51 11  01:30 12  01:38 12  00:27 11  00:24 19  00:09 19
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:30     00:12     00:16    -00:42     00:11     00:20     00:30     00:22     00:29     00:05     00:12     00:03   
 7. Airi Alnek                00:15:06 17:54:57   00:27 10  01:08  9  02:16 11  03:23 11  04:30 11  08:18 11  08:49 11  09:49 11  11:28  7  12:50  8  14:14  7  14:40  7  14:58  7  15:06  7 00:15:06
    1301 Võru                      N21            00:27 10  00:41  8  01:08 13  01:07  8  01:07 12  03:48  9  00:31 11  01:00  9  01:39  6  01:22  6  01:24  6  00:26  9  00:18 13  00:08 12
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:21     00:12     00:12     00:33     00:06     00:14     00:18     00:14     00:15     00:04     00:06     00:02   
 8. Ülle Hollo                00:15:09 15:44:18   00:25  6  01:02  4  02:03  4  03:12  8  04:13  7  08:08  8  08:40  8  09:46 10  11:28  7  12:49  7  14:18  8  14:44  8  15:02  8  15:09  8 00:15:09
   15275 Võru                      N35            00:25  6  00:37  4  01:01  6  01:09 12  01:01  6  03:55 13  00:32 13  01:06 13  01:42  7  01:21  5  01:29 10  00:26  9  00:18 13  00:07  6
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:14     00:14     00:06     00:40     00:07     00:20     00:21     00:13     00:20     00:04     00:06     00:01   
 8. Janely Raudsik            00:15:09 17:24:06   00:26  9  01:16 12  02:09  7  03:16 10  04:21 10  08:11  9  08:41  9  09:43  8  11:32  9  12:55  9  14:22  9  14:47  9  15:03  9  15:09  8 00:15:09
    3473 Võru                      N21            00:26  9  00:50 15  00:53  3  01:07  8  01:05  8  03:50 10  00:30 10  01:02 10  01:49 10  01:23  7  01:27  7  00:25  6  00:16  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:06     00:12     00:10     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:28     00:15     00:18     00:03     00:04     00:00   
10. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:15:29 17:54:23   00:22  3  02:55 22  03:54 20  05:14 20  06:18 18  08:34 12  08:58 12  09:56 12  11:44 12  13:26 13  14:44 10  15:07 10  15:21 10  15:29 10 00:15:29
   23397 Kobras                    M16            00:22  3  02:33 27  00:59  5  01:20 17  01:04  7  02:16  1  00:24  1  00:58  4  01:48  9  01:42 16  01:18  4  00:23  4  00:14  3  00:08 12
                                                  00:02     01:59     00:12     00:25     00:09    -00:59    -00:01     00:12     00:27     00:34     00:09     00:01     00:02     00:02   
11. Märt Viidu                00:15:46 18:19:52   00:34 17  01:23 14  02:27 13  03:35 13  04:41 12  08:34 12  09:03 13  10:01 13  11:44 12  13:09 12  15:03 12  15:25 11  15:39 11  15:46 11 00:15:46
   27692 Võru                      M16            00:34 17  00:49 12  01:04  9  01:08 11  01:06 10  03:53 12  00:29  7  00:58  4  01:43  8  01:25  8  01:54 16  00:22  1  00:14  3  00:07  6
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:17     00:13     00:11     00:38     00:04     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:45     00:00     00:02     00:01   
12. Matis Mändmets            00:15:52 16:49:35   00:24  5  01:05  6  02:09  7  03:10  6  04:15  8  08:06  7  08:34  7  09:36  7  11:33 10  13:04 10  14:51 11  15:28 12  15:44 12  15:52 12 00:15:52
   20254 Otepää                    M16            00:24  5  00:41  8  01:04  9  01:01  5  01:05  8  03:51 11  00:28  6  01:02 10  01:57 14  01:31 13  01:47 14  00:37 18  00:16  6  00:08 12
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:17     00:06     00:10     00:36     00:03     00:16     00:36     00:23     00:38     00:15     00:04     00:02   
13. Hugo Rüütli               00:16:07 14:48:47   00:29 14  01:06  8  02:07  6  03:08  5  04:08  4  08:16 10  08:45 10  09:44  9  11:40 11  13:06 11  15:17 14  15:45 14  16:01 13  16:07 13 00:16:07
   24151 Võru                      M16            00:29 14  00:37  4  01:01  6  01:01  5  01:00  4  04:08 14  00:29  7  00:59  6  01:56 13  01:26 10  02:11 18  00:28 12  00:16  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:53     00:04     00:13     00:35     00:18     01:02     00:06     00:04     00:00   
14. Eveli Misnik              00:16:13 18:32:50   00:27 10  01:05  6  02:10  9  03:13  9  04:19  9  08:34 12  09:05 14  10:04 14  11:59 14  13:27 14  15:10 13  15:40 13  16:06 14  16:13 14 00:16:13
   25577 Võru                      N35            00:27 10  00:38  6  01:05 11  01:03  7  01:06 10  04:15 15  00:31 11  00:59  6  01:55 12  01:28 11  01:43 13  00:30 15  00:26 21  00:07  6
                                                  00:07     00:04     00:18     00:08     00:11     01:00     00:06     00:13     00:34     00:20     00:34     00:08     00:14     00:01   
15. Toomas Kibena             00:17:13 17:25:35   00:28 13  01:11 11  02:17 12  03:34 12  04:45 13  09:13 15  09:48 15  10:55 15  12:56 15  14:37 15  16:05 15  16:43 15  17:04 15  17:13 15 00:17:13
   30587 Võru                      M45            00:28 13  00:43 10  01:06 12  01:17 14  01:11 14  04:28 16  00:35 15  01:07 15  02:01 16  01:41 15  01:28  8  00:38 20  00:21 17  00:09 19
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:19     00:22     00:16     01:13     00:10     00:21     00:40     00:33     00:19     00:16     00:09     00:03   
16. Leeni Seppel              00:18:20 16:24:52   00:36 19  01:25 16  02:43 15  04:02 15  05:21 15  10:02 17  10:38 17  11:52 17  13:54 17  15:38 17  17:25 16  17:55 16  18:13 16  18:20 16 00:18:20
   28751 Krootuse                  RADA2          00:36 19  00:49 12  01:18 16  01:19 16  01:19 17  04:41 18  00:36 16  01:14 17  02:02 17  01:44 18  01:47 14  00:30 15  00:18 13  00:07  6
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:31     00:24     00:24     01:26     00:11     00:28     00:41     00:36     00:38     00:08     00:06     00:01   
17. Epp Voitka                00:18:45 16:13:22   00:33 16  02:17 20  03:43 19  05:00 18  06:22 19  10:50 19  11:24 19  12:37 18  14:35 18  16:12 18  17:47 18  18:16 18  18:37 17  18:45 17 00:18:45
   16421 Võru                      N35            00:33 16  01:44 23  01:26 17  01:17 14  01:22 18  04:28 16  00:34 14  01:13 16  01:58 15  01:37 14  01:35 11  00:29 13  00:21 17  00:08 12
                                                  00:13     01:10     00:39     00:22     00:27     01:13     00:09     00:27     00:37     00:29     00:26     00:07     00:09     00:02   
18. Kaido Kivilo              00:19:07 16:09:23   00:43 20  01:54 18  03:29 18  05:11 19  06:41 20  09:41 16  10:22 16  11:40 16  13:46 16  15:28 16  17:34 17  18:11 17  18:57 18  19:07 18 00:19:07
   24041 Võru                      M45            00:43 20  01:11 18  01:35 19  01:42 20  01:30 20  03:00  3  00:41 20  01:18 19  02:06 18  01:42 16  02:06 17  00:37 18  00:46 24  00:10 22
                                                  00:23     00:37     00:48     00:47     00:35    -00:15     00:16     00:32     00:45     00:34     00:57     00:15     00:34     00:04   
19. Katri Enno                00:20:44 17:31:28   00:35 18  01:27 17  03:01 17  04:37 17  05:52 17  11:02 20  11:39 20  12:55 20  15:13 19  17:11 19  19:39 19  20:12 19  20:36 19  20:44 19 00:20:44
    4239 Võru                      N21            00:35 18  00:52 17  01:34 18  01:36 19  01:15 16  05:10 23  00:37 18  01:16 18  02:18 19  01:58 19  02:28 19  00:33 17  00:24 19  00:08 12
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:47     00:41     00:20     01:55     00:12     00:30     00:57     00:50     01:19     00:11     00:12     00:02   
20. Markel Hanimägi           00:22:16 15:06:32   00:32 15  01:23 14  02:58 16  04:27 16  05:51 16  10:39 18  11:17 18  12:49 19  16:07 20  18:28 20  21:23 20  21:52 20  22:09 20  22:16 20 00:22:16
   30877 Võru                      M16            00:32 15  00:51 16  01:35 19  01:29 18  01:24 19  04:48 20  00:38 19  01:32 20  03:18 20  02:21 20  02:55 22  00:29 13  00:17 11  00:07  6
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:48     00:34     00:29     01:33     00:13     00:46     01:57     01:13     01:46     00:07     00:05     00:01   
21. Kerttu Hallist            00:34:38 15:54:25   00:51 21  02:16 19  04:34 21  07:14 21  09:55 21  18:52 24  20:12 24  22:29 25  26:50 21  30:12 21  33:31 21  34:14 21  34:30 21  34:38 21 00:34:38
   28345 Võru                      N18            00:51 21  01:25 19  02:18 26  02:40 25  02:41 25  08:57 26  01:20 27  02:17 25  04:21 21  03:22 24  03:19 24  00:43 21  00:16  6  00:08 12
                                                  00:31     00:51     01:31     01:45     01:46     05:42     00:55     01:31     03:00     02:14     02:10     00:21     00:04     00:02   
22. Lenne Kukk                00:34:44 15:54:26   00:52 22  02:18 21  04:39 22  07:16 22  09:56 22  18:57 25  20:12 24  22:27 24  26:51 22  30:13 22  33:33 22  34:16 22  34:35 22  34:44 22 00:34:44
   35606 Võru                      N18            00:52 22  01:26 20  02:21 27  02:37 24  02:40 24  09:01 27  01:15 26  02:15 24  04:24 22  03:22 24  03:20 25  00:43 21  00:19 16  00:09 19
                                                  00:32     00:52     01:34     01:42     01:45     05:46     00:50     01:29     03:03     02:14     02:11     00:21     00:07     00:03   
23. Karl Hainsoo              00:37:03 16:17:55   02:47 23  04:34 24  06:33 23  08:55 23  10:58 24  15:42 21  16:40 22  18:41 21  28:52 24  31:58 24  34:52 24  35:40 23  36:51 23  37:03 23 00:37:03
   35609 Kuutsi                    M16            02:47 23  01:47 24  01:59 21  02:22 23  02:03 23  04:44 19  00:58 22  02:01 21  10:11 27  03:06 21  02:54 20  00:48 23  01:11 26  00:12 23
                                                  02:27     01:13     01:12     01:27     01:08     01:29     00:33     01:15     08:50     01:58     01:45     00:26     00:59     00:06   
24. Reet Võsu                 00:37:12 16:17:48   02:55 24  04:29 23  06:45 24  09:04 24  10:55 23  15:46 22  16:33 21  18:44 22  28:45 23  31:56 23  34:50 23  35:49 24  37:00 24  37:12 24 00:37:12
   35611 Kuutsi                    RADA2          02:55 24  01:34 21  02:16 24  02:19 22  01:51 21  04:51 22  00:47 21  02:11 23  10:01 26  03:11 22  02:54 20  00:59 25  01:11 26  00:12 23
                                                  02:35     01:00     01:29     01:24     00:56     01:36     00:22     01:25     08:40     02:03     01:45     00:37     00:59     00:06   
25. Kristo Hainsoo            00:37:25 16:17:41   03:05 25  04:40 25  06:56 25  09:13 25  11:09 25  15:57 23  16:55 23  18:57 23  28:57 25  32:08 25  35:08 25  36:05 25  37:10 25  37:25 25 00:37:25
   35610 Kuutsi                    RADA2          03:05 25  01:35 22  02:16 24  02:17 21  01:56 22  04:48 20  00:58 22  02:02 22  10:00 25  03:11 22  03:00 23  00:57 24  01:05 25  00:15 25
                                                  02:45     01:01     01:29     01:22     01:01     01:33     00:33     01:16     08:39     02:03     01:51     00:35     00:53     00:09   
26. Annabel Hainsoo           00:44:59 16:17:39   08:17 26  10:26 26  12:38 26  16:25 26  19:29 26  25:20 26  26:31 26  28:49 26  33:49 26  39:32 26  42:55 26  43:57 26  44:41 26  44:59 26 00:44:59
   34956 Kuutsi                    RADA2          08:17 26  02:09 25  02:12 22  03:47 26  03:04 26  05:51 24  01:11 24  02:18 26  05:00 23  05:43 26  03:23 26  01:02 26  00:44 22  00:18 26
                                                  07:57     01:35     01:25     02:52     02:09     02:36     00:46     01:32     03:39     04:35     02:14     00:40     00:32     00:12   
26. Sandra Vaiksaar           00:44:59 16:17:39   08:17 26  10:26 26  12:38 26  16:25 26  19:29 26  25:20 26  26:31 26  28:49 26  33:49 26  39:32 26  42:55 26  43:57 26  44:41 26  44:59 26 00:44:59
   34965 Hüti                      RADA2          08:17 26  02:09 25  02:12 22  03:47 26  03:04 26  05:51 24  01:11 24  02:18 26  05:00 23  05:43 26  03:23 26  01:02 26  00:44 22  00:18 26
                                                  07:57     01:35     01:25     02:52     02:09     02:36     00:46     01:32     03:39     04:35     02:14     00:40     00:32     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:19     00:32     00:42     00:55     00:55     02:16     00:24     00:46     01:21     01:08     01:09     00:22     00:12     00:06   00:11:07

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 1400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:12:15 15:16:25   00:20  1  01:11  1  02:20  1  03:46  1  04:38  1  05:53  1  08:55  1  10:02  1  11:27  1  11:56  1  12:08  1  12:15  1 00:12:15
   30592 Võru                      M14            00:20  1  00:51  1  01:09  1  01:26  1  00:52  1  01:15  1  03:02  1  01:07  3  01:25  1  00:29  1  00:12  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:13:51 15:06:46   00:22  2  01:25  2  02:35  2  04:13  2  05:23  2  06:54  2  10:02  2  11:27  2  12:55  2  13:30  2  13:45  2  13:51  2 00:13:51
   24065 Võru                      M14            00:22  2  01:03  2  01:10  2  01:38  2  01:10  2  01:31  2  03:08  2  01:25  5  01:28  2  00:35  3  00:15  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:12     00:01     00:12     00:18     00:16     00:06     00:18     00:03     00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:20:27 16:48:26   00:33  7  01:53  5  03:34  5  06:13  6  07:35  4  11:35  6  15:54  5  16:50  4  19:15  4  19:54  4  20:18  3  20:27  3 00:20:27
   15393 Võru                      N45            00:33  7  01:20  4  01:41  6  02:39  6  01:22  4  04:00  9  04:19  4  00:56  2  02:25  4  00:39  5  00:24  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:13     00:29     00:32     01:13     00:30     02:45     01:17    -00:11     01:00     00:10     00:12     00:02   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:20:48 17:44:41   00:36  8  02:01  8  03:31  4  05:48  4  08:45  6  10:57  5  14:57  3  16:33  3  18:24  3  19:07  3  20:39  4  20:48  4 00:20:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:36  8  01:25  7  01:30  4  02:17  4  02:57  9  02:12  4  04:00  3  01:36  6  01:51  3  00:43  6  01:32  9  00:09  7
                                                  00:16     00:34     00:21     00:51     02:05     00:57     00:58     00:29     00:26     00:14     01:20     00:02   
 5. Georg Ruuda               00:21:51 15:56:48   01:15 10  02:59 10  04:40 10  07:29  8  08:51  7  10:47  4  15:16  4  17:20  5  19:53  5  20:43  5  21:35  5  21:51  5 00:21:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:15 10  01:44 10  01:41  6  02:49  8  01:22  4  01:56  3  04:29  5  02:04  9  02:33  5  00:50  7  00:52  8  00:16 10
                                                  00:55     00:53     00:32     01:23     00:30     00:41     01:27     00:57     01:08     00:21     00:40     00:09   
 6. Jaanika Sild              00:27:00 16:21:34   00:53  9  02:21  9  04:11  9  06:55  7  10:04  8  13:45  7  18:44  6  20:00  6  24:09  6  26:21  7  26:49  6  27:00  6 00:27:00
   30591 Võru                      N45            00:53  9  01:28  8  01:50  8  02:44  7  03:09 10  03:41  6  04:59  7  01:16  4  04:09 10  02:12 10  00:28  7  00:11  9
                                                  00:33     00:37     00:41     01:18     02:17     02:26     01:57     00:09     02:44     01:43     00:16     00:04   
 7. Sander Lepp               00:28:00 16:43:19   00:27  4  01:59  7  03:36  6  06:12  5  08:10  5  16:33 10  21:18  9  22:08  7  24:42  7  25:18  6  27:52  7  28:00  7 00:28:00
   24002 Võru                      M14            00:27  4  01:32  9  01:37  5  02:36  5  01:58  6  08:23 10  04:45  6  00:50  1  02:34  6  00:36  4  02:34 10  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:28     01:10     01:06     07:08     01:43    -00:17     01:09     00:07     02:22     00:01   
 8. Kerttu Hallist            00:28:32 15:07:19   00:26  3  01:48  4  03:51  7  07:43  9  10:04  8  13:51  8  20:58  7  22:59  8  26:57  8  28:05  8  28:24  8  28:32  8 00:28:32
   28345 Võru                      N16            00:26  3  01:22  5  02:03  9  03:52  9  02:21  8  03:47  7  07:07  8  02:01  8  03:58  8  01:08  9  00:19  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:54     02:26     01:29     02:32     04:05     00:54     02:33     00:39     00:07     00:01   
 9. Lenne Kukk                00:28:35 15:07:18   00:30  6  01:53  5  03:56  8  07:48 10  10:08 10  13:55  9  21:02  8  22:59  8  27:02  9  28:07  9  28:27  9  28:35  9 00:28:35
   35606 Võru                      N16            00:30  6  01:23  6  02:03  9  03:52  9  02:20  7  03:47  7  07:07  8  01:57  7  04:03  9  01:05  8  00:20  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:54     02:26     01:28     02:32     04:05     00:50     02:38     00:36     00:08     00:01   
10. Eke Ots                   00:29:01 15:54:57   00:27  4  01:35  3  02:50  3  04:47  3  06:02  3  08:31  3  23:11 10  25:28 10  28:05 10  28:34 10  28:53 10  29:01 10 00:29:01
   20690 Võru                      M14            00:27  4  01:08  3  01:15  3  01:57  3  01:15  3  02:29  5  14:40 10  02:17 10  02:37  7  00:29  1  00:19  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:17     00:06     00:31     00:23     01:14     11:38     01:10     01:12     00:00     00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:51     01:09     01:26     00:52     01:15     03:02     00:50     01:25     00:29     00:12     00:06   00:11:57

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:17:17 18:42:17   00:43  2  01:10  2  02:23  2  05:02  3  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:52  1  15:50  1  16:22  1  17:09  1  17:17  1 00:17:17
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            00:43  2  00:27  3  01:13  3  02:39  4  05:36  1  01:18  2  02:56  2  00:58  7  00:32  6  00:47  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kadri Visnap              00:17:17 18:42:17   00:43  2  01:10  2  02:23  2  05:02  3  10:38  1  11:56  1  14:52  1  15:50  1  16:22  1  17:09  1  17:17  1 00:17:17
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          00:43  2  00:27  3  01:13  3  02:39  4  05:36  1  01:18  2  02:56  2  00:58  7  00:32  6  00:47  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Inge Eit                  00:20:37 15:25:36   01:04  7  01:30  4  02:41  4  04:51  2  13:39  3  14:57  3  17:15  3  18:19  3  18:42  3  19:12  3  20:37  3 00:20:37
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            01:04  7  00:26  2  01:11  2  02:10  1  08:48  3  01:18  2  02:18  1  01:04  9  00:23  3  00:30  5  01:25 10
                                                  00:21    -00:01    -00:02    -00:29     03:12     00:00    -00:38     00:06    -00:09    -00:17     01:17   
 4. Marianne Hermann          00:21:51 15:24:44   01:06  9  01:38  6  03:16  5  05:30  5  14:56  4  16:09  4  19:42  4  20:27  4  21:06  4  21:39  4  21:51  4 00:21:51
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:06  9  00:32  5  01:38  5  02:14  2  09:26  4  01:13  1  03:33  5  00:45  3  00:39  9  00:33  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:23     00:05     00:25    -00:25     03:50    -00:05     00:37    -00:13     00:07    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Ats Ots                   00:22:59 16:01:13   00:29  1  00:46  1  01:47  1  04:07  1  17:11  5  18:38  5  21:38  5  22:09  5  22:31  5  22:49  5  22:59  5 00:22:59
   22576 Võru                      M12            00:29  1  00:17  1  01:01  1  02:20  3  13:04 10  01:27  6  03:00  4  00:31  2  00:22  2  00:18  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:14    -00:10    -00:12    -00:19     07:28     00:09     00:04    -00:27    -00:10    -00:29     00:02   
 6. Rico Hanimägi             00:24:36 15:30:42   01:01  5  01:45  8  03:41  7  06:32  6  17:17  6  19:06  7  22:41  7  23:30  6  23:57  6  24:26  6  24:36  6 00:24:36
   31686 Võru                      M12            01:01  5  00:44  8  01:56  7  02:51  9  10:45  7  01:49  8  03:35  6  00:49  4  00:27  4  00:29  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:43     00:12     05:09     00:31     00:39    -00:09    -00:05    -00:18     00:02   
 7. Marten Hanimägi           00:24:39 15:30:40   01:05  8  01:49  9  03:45  8  06:35  7  17:23  7  19:02  6  22:37  6  23:33  7  24:00  7  24:29  7  24:39  7 00:24:39
   32403 Võru                      M12            01:05  8  00:44  8  01:56  7  02:50  8  10:48  8  01:39  7  03:35  6  00:56  6  00:27  4  00:29  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:43     00:11     05:12     00:21     00:39    -00:02    -00:05    -00:18     00:02   
 8. Heli Viks                 00:28:36 17:30:26   01:03  6  01:41  7  05:33  9  08:14  8  18:42  8  20:04  8  23:48  8  24:40  8  25:18  8  28:20  8  28:36  8 00:28:36
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:03  6  00:38  6  03:52  9  02:41  7  10:28  6  01:22  5  03:44  9  00:52  5  00:38  8  03:02 10  00:16  9
                                                  00:20     00:11     02:39     00:02     04:52     00:04     00:48    -00:06     00:06     02:15     00:08   
 9. Henri Rüütli              00:29:06 14:49:47   00:52  4  01:34  5  03:25  6  08:44  9  19:54  9  22:05  9  25:42  9  28:08  9  28:26  9  28:58  9  29:06  9 00:29:06
   24153 Haanja PK                 M12            00:52  4  00:42  7  01:51  6  05:19 10  11:10  9  02:11  9  03:37  8  02:26 10  00:18  1  00:32  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:38     02:40     05:34     00:53     00:41     01:28    -00:14    -00:15     00:00   
10. Adriana Mõttus            01:17:24 16:38:43   09:14 10  10:15 10  24:58 10  27:38 10  37:55 10  40:23 10  75:03 10  75:31 10  76:45 10  77:12 10  77:24 10 01:17:24
   36053 Võru KrK                  N12            09:14 10  01:01 10  14:43 10  02:40  6  10:17  5  02:28 10  34:40 10  00:28  1  01:14 10  00:27  2  00:12  7
                                                  08:31     00:34     13:30     00:01     04:41     01:10     31:44    -00:30     00:42    -00:20     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:17     01:01     02:10     05:36     01:13     02:18     00:28     00:18     00:18     00:08   00:14:16

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:20 16:23:47   00:23  1  00:39  1  01:08  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  02:37  1  03:13  1  03:20  1 00:03:20
   18636 Võru                      N10            00:23  1  00:16  1  00:29  1  00:29  1  00:34  1  00:26  2  00:36  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:03:25 18:12:24   00:23  1  00:39  1  01:11  2  01:47  2  02:23  2  02:48  2  03:17  2  03:25  2 00:03:25
   30905 Võru                      M10            00:23  1  00:16  1  00:32  2  00:36  3  00:36  2  00:25  1  00:29  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:03     00:07     00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:04:26 18:11:52   00:34  3  01:07  3  01:50  3  02:23  3  02:59  3  03:29  3  04:14  3  04:26  3 00:04:26
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            00:34  3  00:33  3  00:43  3  00:33  2  00:36  2  00:30  3  00:45  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:04     00:09     00:05   
 4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:08:46 17:57:33   00:38  4  01:14  4  04:39  5  06:00  4  07:03  4  08:03  4  08:36  4  08:46  4 00:08:46
   26325 Kobras                    N10            00:38  4  00:36  4  03:25  5  01:21  4  01:03  4  01:00  4  00:33  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:15     00:20     02:56     00:52     00:29     00:34    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Hettel Park               00:09:48 17:08:22   01:23  5  02:00  5  03:18  4  06:03  5  07:07  5  08:24  5  09:31  5  09:48  5 00:09:48
   27403 Navi                      N10            01:23  5  00:37  5  01:18  4  02:45  5  01:04  5  01:17  5  01:07  5  00:17  5
                                                  01:00     00:21     00:49     02:16     00:30     00:51     00:31     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:16     00:29     00:29     00:34     00:25     00:29     00:07   00:03:12

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:01:12 18:48:21   00:11  1  00:36  1  00:51  1  01:05  1  01:12  1 00:01:12
   16899 Võru                      NR             00:11  1  00:25  1  00:15  2  00:14  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:01:16 18:45:24   00:13  3  00:40  3  00:54  2  01:09  2  01:16  2 00:01:16
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:13  3  00:27  2  00:14  1  00:15  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:21 18:00:35   00:12  2  00:39  2  00:57  3  01:13  3  01:21  3 00:01:21
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:12  2  00:27  2  00:18  4  00:16  3  00:08  8
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:01   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:01:25 15:48:37   00:15  5  00:46  4  01:02  4  01:18  4  01:25  4 00:01:25
   22576 Võru                      NR             00:15  5  00:31  5  00:16  3  00:16  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 5. Eke Ots                   00:01:33 15:47:56   00:14  4  00:49  7  01:07  5  01:25  5  01:33  5 00:01:33
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:14  4  00:35 10  00:18  4  00:18  6  00:08  8
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:03     00:04     00:01   
 6. Kerttu Hallist            00:01:34 15:39:07   00:20  8  00:50  8  01:09  6  01:27  6  01:34  6 00:01:34
   28345 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:30  4  00:19  6  00:18  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 7. Lenne Kukk                00:01:38 15:43:58   00:17  6  00:48  5  01:11  7  01:31  8  01:38  7 00:01:38
   35606 Võru                      NR             00:17  6  00:31  5  00:23 10  00:20  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 7. Kerttu Hallist            00:01:38 15:43:56   00:17  6  00:48  5  01:12  8  01:29  7  01:38  7 00:01:38
   28345 Võru                      NR             00:17  6  00:31  5  00:24 13  00:17  5  00:09 13
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:02   
 9. Lenne Kukk                00:01:39 15:39:09   00:20  8  00:51  9  01:12  8  01:32  9  01:39  9 00:01:39
   35606 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:31  5  00:21  7  00:20  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:00   
10. Mariette Raudsik          00:02:01 17:20:23   00:22 11  01:07 12  01:30 11  01:51 10  02:01 10 00:02:01
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:22 11  00:45 12  00:23 10  00:21 10  00:10 17
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:08     00:07     00:03   
11. Hanna-Liisa Kallas        00:02:11 18:05:21   00:27 17  01:15 14  01:36 12  02:04 11  02:11 11 00:02:11
   32174 Võru KLK                  NR             00:27 17  00:48 15  00:21  7  00:28 17  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:06     00:14     00:00   
12. Adriana Mõttus            00:02:12 18:05:23   00:26 14  01:15 14  01:38 13  02:04 11  02:12 12 00:02:12
   36053 Võru KrK                  NR             00:26 14  00:49 16  00:23 10  00:26 15  00:08  8
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:01   
13. Stig Veesaar              00:02:18 17:56:32   00:26 14  01:13 13  01:44 15  02:07 13  02:18 13 00:02:18
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:26 14  00:47 13  00:31 19  00:23 12  00:11 21
                                                  00:15     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:04   
14. Valter Veeroja            00:02:23 16:03:44   00:28 18  01:22 17  01:47 17  02:15 15  02:23 14 00:02:23
   34094 Krootuse                  NR             00:28 18  00:54 18  00:25 14  00:28 17  00:08  8
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:10     00:14     00:01   
15. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:02:26 15:33:39   00:30 19  01:17 16  01:46 16  02:14 14  02:26 15 00:02:26
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:30 19  00:47 13  00:29 17  00:28 17  00:12 23
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:05   
16. Anni Pirnpuu              00:02:32 17:52:01   00:26 14  01:27 19  01:59 19  02:23 16  02:32 16 00:02:32
   36051 Võru vald                 NR             00:26 14  01:01 21  00:32 20  00:24 13  00:09 13
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:17     00:10     00:02   
17. Anette Pirnpuu            00:02:40 17:47:07   00:39 22  01:29 20  02:06 20  02:31 17  02:40 17 00:02:40
   36050 Võru                      NR             00:39 22  00:50 17  00:37 22  00:25 14  00:09 13
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:22     00:11     00:02   
18. Levar Land                00:02:44 17:01:23   00:47 23  01:47 21  02:09 21  02:36 18  02:44 18 00:02:44
   35612 Võru                      NR             00:47 23  01:00 20  00:22  9  00:27 16  00:08  8
                                                  00:36     00:35     00:07     00:13     00:01   
19. Lisette Aasa              00:03:01 17:14:57   00:22 11  00:56 10  01:41 14  02:45 19  03:01 19 00:03:01
   31425 Võru SpK                  NR             00:22 11  00:34  9  00:45 25  01:04 26  00:16 24
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:30     00:50     00:09   
20. Sebastian Raudsik         00:03:02 17:14:55   00:20  8  00:57 11  01:22 10  02:51 20  03:02 20 00:03:02
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:20  8  00:37 11  00:25 14  01:29 29  00:11 21
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:10     01:15     00:04   
21. Mariette Raudsik          00:03:04 17:14:54   00:25 13  01:23 18  01:49 18  02:55 21  03:04 21 00:03:04
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:25 13  00:58 19  00:26 16  01:06 27  00:09 13
                                                  00:14     00:33     00:11     00:52     00:02   
22. Rico Hanimägi             00:03:10 15:05:29   00:31 20  01:49 22  02:31 22  03:00 22  03:10 22 00:03:10
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:31 20  01:18 23  00:42 23  00:29 20  00:10 17
                                                  00:20     00:53     00:27     00:15     00:03   
23. Marten Hanimägi           00:03:15 15:05:28   00:33 21  01:51 23  02:33 23  03:05 23  03:15 23 00:03:15
   32403 Võru                      NR             00:33 21  01:18 23  00:42 23  00:32 21  00:10 17
                                                  00:22     00:53     00:27     00:18     00:03   
24. Hettel Park               00:04:29 16:39:13   00:58 24  02:22 24  03:18 24  04:07 24  04:29 24 00:04:29
   27403 Navi                      NR             00:58 24  01:24 25  00:56 28  00:49 25  00:22 27
                                                  00:47     00:59     00:41     00:35     00:15   
25. Heti Park                 00:04:32 16:39:16   01:01 25  02:35 25  03:26 25  04:11 25  04:32 25 00:04:32
   35608 Võru                      NR             01:01 25  01:34 26  00:51 26  00:45 22  00:21 26
                                                  00:50     01:09     00:36     00:31     00:14   
26. Pihla Viidu               00:04:33 18:19:50   01:14 26  02:50 26  03:26 25  04:14 26  04:33 26 00:04:33
   34719 Rõuge                     NR             01:14 26  01:36 27  00:36 21  00:48 24  00:19 25
                                                  01:03     01:11     00:21     00:34     00:12   
27. Karl Hainsoo              00:05:14 17:00:24   01:30 27  03:13 27  04:07 27  04:52 27  05:14 27 00:05:14
   35609 Kuutsi                    NR             01:30 27  01:43 28  00:54 27  00:45 22  00:22 27
                                                  01:19     01:18     00:39     00:31     00:15   
28. Dolores Russak            00:07:15 16:52:05   01:52 28  04:14 28  05:20 28  06:48 28  07:15 28 00:07:15
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:52 28  02:22 29  01:06 29  01:28 28  00:27 29
                                                  01:41     01:57     00:51     01:14     00:20   
29. Alessandra Ossis          00:44:23 17:10:12   42:20 29  43:21 29  43:51 29  44:13 29  44:23 29 00:44:23
   36052 Võru                      NR             42:20 29  01:01 21  00:30 18  00:22 11  00:10 17
                                                  42:09     00:36     00:15     00:08     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:25     00:14     00:14     00:07   00:01:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.09.2021 0:23:03 SIME