Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 15.09.2021

15.09.2021
Korraldaja : Mati, Sarmite, Sixten
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KT] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               01:33:12 17:23:30   03:17  1  07:46  1  12:58  1  16:31  1  19:52  1  23:13  1  28:05  1  32:07  1  35:57  1  44:48  1  50:57  1  54:02  1  57:44  1  62:31  1  69:03  1  74:17  1  78:36  1  81:42  1  87:09  1  90:09  1  92:21  1  93:12  1 01:33:12
   27357 Võru                      M18            03:17  1  04:29  1  05:12  1  03:33  1  03:21  1  03:21  1  04:52  1  04:02  1  03:50  1  08:51  1  06:09  1  03:05  1  03:42  1  04:47  1  06:32  1  05:14  1  04:19  1  03:06  1  05:27  1  03:00  1  02:12  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     04:29     05:12     03:33     03:21     03:21     04:52     04:02     03:50     08:51     06:09     03:05     03:42     04:47     06:32     05:14     04:19     03:06     05:27     03:00     02:12     00:51   01:33:12

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:55:57 17:18:28   02:34  2  05:56  1  09:05  1  11:41  1  14:07  1  16:18  1  20:02  2  21:23  1  23:03  1  24:37  1  28:37  1  30:28  1  32:40  1  35:59  1  40:16  1  43:34  1  46:47  1  48:48  1  52:00  1  53:55  1  55:15  1  55:57  1 00:55:57
   20687 Võru                      M21            02:34  2  03:22  1  03:09  2  02:36  2  02:26  1  02:11  2  03:44  2  01:21  1  01:40  2  01:34  1  04:00  1  01:51  1  02:12  1  03:19  1  04:17  1  03:18  1  03:13  2  02:01  2  03:12  1  01:55  1  01:20  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:58:00 18:14:28   02:33  1  06:31  2  09:38  2  11:59  2  14:25  2  16:27  2  19:50  1  21:39  2  23:16  2  25:01  2  29:21  2  31:25  2  34:01  2  37:30  2  42:13  2  45:38  2  48:33  2  50:31  2  53:44  2  55:54  2  57:22  2  58:00  2 00:58:00
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:33  1  03:58  2  03:07  1  02:21  1  02:26  1  02:02  1  03:23  1  01:49  2  01:37  1  01:45  2  04:20  2  02:04  2  02:36  2  03:29  2  04:43  2  03:25  2  02:55  1  01:58  1  03:13  2  02:10  2  01:28  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:01     00:36    -00:02    -00:15     00:00    -00:09    -00:21     00:28    -00:03     00:11     00:20     00:13     00:24     00:10     00:26     00:07    -00:18    -00:03     00:01     00:15     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           01:18:31 17:50:32   02:49  3  11:25  3  15:12  3  18:19  3  21:03  3  23:54  3  27:41  3  30:36  3  32:28  3  34:29  3  40:08  3  42:15  3  45:10  3  48:59  3  54:07  3  58:00  3  64:38  3  68:12  3  73:27  3  75:49  3  77:42  3  78:31  3 01:18:31
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:49  3  08:36  3  03:47  3  03:07  3  02:44  3  02:51  3  03:47  3  02:55  3  01:52  3  02:01  3  05:39  3  02:07  3  02:55  3  03:49  3  05:08  3  03:53  3  06:38  3  03:34  3  05:15  3  02:22  3  01:53  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:15     05:14     00:38     00:31     00:18     00:40     00:03     01:34     00:12     00:27     01:39     00:16     00:43     00:30     00:51     00:35     03:25     01:33     02:03     00:27     00:33     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:22     03:07     02:21     02:26     02:02     03:23     01:21     01:37     01:34     04:00     01:51     02:12     03:19     04:17     03:18     02:55     01:58     03:12     01:55     01:20     00:38   00:54:41

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:02:05 18:14:10   02:42  1  06:38  1  09:53  1  12:21  1  14:58  1  17:07  1  20:50  1  23:00  1  24:35  1  26:44  1  31:11  1  33:35  1  37:02  1  40:44  1  45:13  1  48:55  1  52:16  1  54:16  1  57:20  1  59:30  1  61:24  1  62:05  1 01:02:05
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:42  1  03:56  1  03:15  1  02:28  1  02:37  1  02:09  1  03:43  1  02:10  3  01:35  1  02:09  3  04:27  1  02:24  1  03:27  4  03:42  1  04:29  1  03:42  1  03:21  3  02:00  1  03:04  1  02:10  2  01:54  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                01:08:01 18:33:56   02:51  2  06:52  2  11:21  2  14:35  2  17:31  2  19:55  2  23:39  2  25:29  2  27:21  2  29:24  2  35:12  2  38:01  2  41:12  2  45:06  2  49:51  2  53:44  2  56:47  2  59:02  2  63:26  2  65:35  2  67:17  2  68:01  2 01:08:01
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:51  2  04:01  2  04:29  3  03:14  4  02:56  3  02:24  2  03:44  2  01:50  2  01:52  2  02:03  2  05:48  4  02:49  2  03:11  3  03:54  3  04:45  2  03:53  2  03:03  1  02:15  2  04:24  4  02:09  1  01:42  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:09     00:05     01:14     00:46     00:19     00:15     00:01    -00:20     00:17    -00:06     01:21     00:25    -00:16     00:12     00:16     00:11    -00:18     00:15     01:20    -00:01    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Koit Kolsar               01:13:20 15:08:20   04:25  4  09:31  4  13:35  4  16:43  4  19:33  4  22:15  4  26:23  4  28:33  4  30:28  4  34:13  4  39:21  4  42:47  4  45:30  4  49:13  3  54:13  3  58:36  3  61:45  3  64:33  3  68:41  3  70:54  3  72:44  3  73:20  3 01:13:20
   20534 Kobras                    M35            04:25  4  05:06  4  04:04  2  03:08  3  02:50  2  02:42  3  04:08  3  02:10  3  01:55  3  03:45  4  05:08  2  03:26  3  02:43  1  03:43  2  05:00  3  04:23  3  03:09  2  02:48  4  04:08  3  02:13  3  01:50  2  00:36  1
                                                  01:43     01:10     00:49     00:40     00:13     00:33     00:25     00:00     00:20     01:36     00:41     01:02    -00:44     00:01     00:31     00:41    -00:12     00:48     01:04     00:03    -00:04    -00:05   
 4. Raido Viks                01:16:31 17:10:57   02:57  3  07:15  3  12:29  3  15:33  3  18:33  3  21:47  3  26:01  3  27:48  3  29:52  3  31:54  3  37:15  3  42:00  3  44:50  3  49:36  4  55:13  4  59:53  4  63:30  4  66:13  4  70:08  4  72:42  4  75:44  4  76:31  4 01:16:31
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:57  3  04:18  3  05:14  4  03:04  2  03:00  4  03:14  4  04:14  4  01:47  1  02:04  4  02:02  1  05:21  3  04:45  4  02:50  2  04:46  4  05:37  4  04:40  4  03:37  4  02:43  3  03:55  2  02:34  4  03:02  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:15     00:22     01:59     00:36     00:23     01:05     00:31    -00:23     00:29    -00:07     00:54     02:21    -00:37     01:04     01:08     00:58     00:16     00:43     00:51     00:24     01:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:56     03:15     02:28     02:37     02:09     03:43     01:47     01:35     02:02     04:27     02:24     02:43     03:42     04:29     03:42     03:03     02:00     03:04     02:09     01:42     00:36   01:00:15

M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         01:01:20 16:31:42   01:50  1  04:44  1  07:58  1  10:53  1  13:16  1  15:23  1  16:42  1  21:51  1  25:26  1  29:07  1  33:24  1  36:53  1  40:29  1  45:47  1  51:59  1  55:29  1  58:32  1  60:39  1  61:20  1 01:01:20
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:50  1  02:54  1  03:14  1  02:55  1  02:23  1  02:07  1  01:19  1  05:09  1  03:35  1  03:41  1  04:17  1  03:29  1  03:36  1  05:18  1  06:12  1  03:30  1  03:03  1  02:07  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markel Hanimägi           01:56:38 16:53:00   03:18  2  09:13  2  15:34  2  19:13  2  24:32  2  29:06  2  34:35  2  42:52  2  50:05  2  56:36  2  62:30  2  71:32  2  75:57  2  85:30  2  96:49  2 103:47  2 111:40  2 115:44  2 116:38  2 01:56:38
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:18  2  05:55  2  06:21  2  03:39  2  05:19  2  04:34  2  05:29  2  08:17  2  07:13  2  06:31  2  05:54  2  09:02  2  04:25  2  09:33  2  11:19  2  06:58  2  07:53  2  04:04  2  00:54  2
                                                  01:28     03:01     03:07     00:44     02:56     02:27     04:10     03:08     03:38     02:50     01:37     05:33     00:49     04:15     05:07     03:28     04:50     01:57     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:54     03:14     02:55     02:23     02:07     01:19     05:09     03:35     03:41     04:17     03:29     03:36     05:18     06:12     03:30     03:03     02:07     00:41   01:01:20

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:50 17:26:23   01:31  1  04:09  1  07:25  1  09:45  1  11:51  1  12:58  1  14:13  1  17:58  1  20:53  1  23:42  1  26:15  1  28:29  1  31:27  1  34:55  1  40:15  1  43:18  1  45:44  1  48:06  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:31  1  02:38  1  03:16  3  02:20  1  02:06  3  01:07  1  01:15  2  03:45  1  02:55  1  02:49  1  02:33  1  02:14  1  02:58  2  03:28  1  05:20  1  03:03  1  02:26  1  02:22  5  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               01:02:16 17:58:42   02:09  4  05:25  3  10:50  5  17:38  7  19:28  5  21:06  5  22:41  4  26:51  4  30:06  4  33:40  4  36:39  4  40:02  3  43:26  3  47:48  3  53:35  3  56:45  3  59:27  3  61:27  2  62:16  2 01:02:16
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:09  4  03:16  4  05:25  8  06:48  9  01:50  1  01:38  5  01:35  5  04:10  2  03:15  3  03:34  5  02:59  2  03:23  5  03:24  3  04:22  2  05:47  2  03:10  2  02:42  3  02:00  1  00:49  5
                                                  00:38     00:38     02:09     04:28    -00:16     00:31     00:20     00:25     00:20     00:45     00:26     01:09     00:26     00:54     00:27     00:07     00:16    -00:22     00:05   
 3. Aare Huik                 01:03:08 15:25:06   03:01  7  06:01  4  09:10  3  13:03  2  14:59  2  16:34  2  17:44  2  22:05  2  25:36  2  29:58  2  33:12  2  36:33  2  40:13  2  45:51  2  52:39  2  56:12  2  59:07  2  62:12  3  63:08  3 01:03:08
     483 Võru                      M45            03:01  7  03:00  2  03:09  2  03:53  5  01:56  2  01:35  3  01:10  1  04:21  3  03:31  4  04:22  7  03:14  4  03:21  4  03:40  5  05:38  6  06:48  5  03:33  6  02:55  6  03:05  8  00:56  8
                                                  01:30     00:22    -00:07     01:33    -00:10     00:28    -00:05     00:36     00:36     01:33     00:41     01:07     00:42     02:10     01:28     00:30     00:29     00:43     00:12   
 4. Indrek Kuusk              01:03:45 18:02:34   02:06  3  06:06  5  08:54  2  13:51  3  17:19  4  19:09  4  20:31  3  25:05  3  28:52  3  32:11  3  36:13  3  40:04  4  44:03  4  48:56  4  55:02  4  58:23  4  60:50  4  62:56  4  63:45  4 01:03:45
    2220 Võru                      M45            02:06  3  04:00  6  02:48  1  04:57  7  03:28  6  01:50  6  01:22  3  04:34  5  03:47  6  03:19  3  04:02  5  03:51  6  03:59  6  04:53  4  06:06  3  03:21  5  02:27  2  02:06  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:35     01:22    -00:28     02:37     01:22     00:43     00:07     00:49     00:52     00:30     01:29     01:37     01:01     01:25     00:46     00:18     00:01    -00:16     00:05   
 5. Madis Haug                01:06:36 17:13:40   03:01  7  07:13  8  10:54  6  14:13  4  17:07  3  18:42  3  22:43  5  27:07  5  30:49  5  34:19  5  37:27  5  40:39  5  45:07  5  49:38  5  56:59  5  60:16  5  62:58  5  65:48  5  66:36  5 01:06:36
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:01  7  04:12  7  03:41  4  03:19  3  02:54  5  01:35  3  04:01  8  04:24  4  03:42  5  03:30  4  03:08  3  03:12  3  04:28  8  04:31  3  07:21  8  03:17  4  02:42  3  02:50  6  00:48  3
                                                  01:30     01:34     00:25     00:59     00:48     00:28     02:46     00:39     00:47     00:41     00:35     00:58     01:30     01:03     02:01     00:14     00:16     00:28     00:04   
 6. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:47 17:22:29   01:52  2  04:52  2  18:46  8  21:48  8  23:59  7  25:17  7  26:40  7  32:07  7  36:07  7  39:15  7  44:29  7  47:34  7  50:28  7  55:22  7  61:43  6  64:57  6  67:44  6  69:59  6  70:47  6 01:10:47
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:52  2  03:00  2  13:54  9  03:02  2  02:11  4  01:18  2  01:23  4  05:27  7  04:00  7  03:08  2  05:14  8  03:05  2  02:54  1  04:54  5  06:21  4  03:14  3  02:47  5  02:15  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:21     00:22     10:38     00:42     00:05     00:11     00:08     01:42     01:05     00:19     02:41     00:51    -00:04     01:26     01:01     00:11     00:21    -00:07     00:04   
 7. Ülar Kõrge                01:12:55 16:02:12   02:24  5  06:45  7  11:28  7  14:57  5  20:05  6  22:31  6  24:06  6  29:17  6  32:21  6  37:06  6  41:20  6  45:30  6  48:54  6  54:56  6  62:01  7  65:54  7  69:17  7  72:10  7  72:55  7 01:12:55
   33108 Kobras                    M45            02:24  5  04:21  8  04:43  6  03:29  4  05:08  7  02:26  7  01:35  5  05:11  6  03:04  2  04:45  8  04:14  7  04:10  8  03:24  3  06:02  7  07:05  6  03:53  7  03:23  7  02:53  7  00:45  2
                                                  00:53     01:43     01:27     01:09     03:02     01:19     00:20     01:26     00:09     01:56     01:41     01:56     00:26     02:34     01:45     00:50     00:57     00:31     00:01   
 8. Aigar Pindmaa             01:21:27 17:48:37   02:37  6  06:19  6  10:38  4  15:34  6  25:27  8  28:08  8  29:49  8  35:36  8  39:45  8  43:48  8  47:52  8  51:45  8  56:12  8  63:08  8  70:26  8  74:32  8  78:01  8  80:20  8  81:27  8 01:21:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            02:37  6  03:42  5  04:19  5  04:56  6  09:53  9  02:41  8  01:41  7  05:47  8  04:09  8  04:03  6  04:04  6  03:53  7  04:27  7  06:56  9  07:18  7  04:06  8  03:29  8  02:19  4  01:07  9
                                                  01:06     01:04     01:03     02:36     07:47     01:34     00:26     02:02     01:14     01:14     01:31     01:39     01:29     03:28     01:58     01:03     01:03    -00:03     00:23   
 9. Kaido Kivilo              01:55:59 15:14:16   07:42  9  14:32  9  19:46  9  25:53  9  33:10  9  38:06  9  42:58  9  52:01  9  56:27  9  61:12  9  71:16  9  83:17  9  88:51  9  95:25  9 104:01  9 108:24  9 111:57  9 115:05  9 115:59  9 01:55:59
   24041 Võru                      M45            07:42  9  06:50  9  05:14  7  06:07  8  07:17  8  04:56  9  04:52  9  09:03  9  04:26  9  04:45  8  10:04  9  12:01  9  05:34  9  06:34  8  08:36  9  04:23  9  03:33  9  03:08  9  00:54  7
                                                  06:11     04:12     01:58     03:47     05:11     03:49     03:37     05:18     01:31     01:56     07:31     09:47     02:36     03:06     03:16     01:20     01:07     00:46     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:38     02:48     02:20     01:50     01:07     01:10     03:45     02:55     02:49     02:33     02:14     02:54     03:28     05:20     03:03     02:26     02:00     00:44   00:47:35

N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 01:01:17 17:20:07   02:04  1  05:08  1  08:27  1  11:21  1  13:40  1  15:22  1  20:06  2  24:46  2  28:01  1  31:31  1  34:55  1  38:11  1  41:13  1  46:27  1  52:17  1  55:37  1  58:18  1  60:28  1  61:17  1 01:01:17
    1624 Võru                      N35            02:04  1  03:04  1  03:19  2  02:54  1  02:19  1  01:42  2  04:44  5  04:40  2  03:15  1  03:30  1  03:24  1  03:16  1  03:02  1  05:14  1  05:50  1  03:20  1  02:41  2  02:10  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:09:36 16:55:21   03:02  4  06:55  3  11:00  4  14:28  3  17:03  3  19:16  3  21:08  3  26:18  3  30:25  2  34:25  2  38:12  2  42:20  2  46:05  2  51:57  2  58:57  2  62:49  2  66:14  2  68:45  2  69:36  2 01:09:36
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:02  4  03:53  3  04:05  3  03:28  3  02:35  4  02:13  4  01:52  3  05:10  3  04:07  3  04:00  3  03:47  3  04:08  3  03:45  3  05:52  2  07:00  4  03:52  4  03:25  4  02:31  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:58     00:49     00:46     00:34     00:16     00:31    -02:52     00:30     00:52     00:30     00:23     00:52     00:43     00:38     01:10     00:32     00:44     00:21     00:02   
 3. Eveli Misnik              01:10:25 17:45:02   02:16  2  05:53  2  10:56  3  16:00  4  18:34  4  20:32  4  22:10  4  27:20  4  31:05  3  34:36  3  38:36  3  44:00  3  47:49  3  53:45  3  60:02  3  63:46  3  67:03  3  69:34  3  70:25  3 01:10:25
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:16  2  03:37  2  05:03  4  05:04  4  02:34  3  01:58  3  01:38  2  05:10  3  03:45  2  03:31  2  04:00  4  05:24  4  03:49  4  05:56  3  06:17  2  03:44  3  03:17  3  02:31  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:12     00:33     01:44     02:10     00:15     00:16    -03:06     00:30     00:30     00:01     00:36     02:08     00:47     00:42     00:27     00:24     00:36     00:21     00:02   
 4. Ülle Hollo                01:14:40 17:16:00   02:28  3  07:34  4  10:52  2  13:54  2  16:23  2  17:57  2  19:11  1  23:45  1  34:57  4  41:32  4  44:57  4  48:50  4  52:33  4  58:37  4  65:15  4  68:54  4  71:34  4  73:56  4  74:40  4 01:14:40
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:28  3  05:06  5  03:18  1  03:02  2  02:29  2  01:34  1  01:14  1  04:34  1  11:12  5  06:35  5  03:25  2  03:53  2  03:43  2  06:04  4  06:38  3  03:39  2  02:40  1  02:22  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:24     02:02    -00:01     00:08     00:10    -00:08    -03:30    -00:06     07:57     03:05     00:01     00:37     00:41     00:50     00:48     00:19    -00:01     00:12    -00:05   
 5. Anne Ots                  01:50:04 15:20:12   16:05  5  20:10  5  33:26  5  40:45  5  43:21  5  45:41  5  48:32  5  56:15  5  63:24  5  68:13  5  72:43  5  78:19  5  82:37  5  89:24  5  98:07  5 102:21  5 106:02  5 109:10  5 110:04  5 01:50:04
   21651 Võru                      N35            16:05  5  04:05  4  13:16  5  07:19  5  02:36  5  02:20  5  02:51  4  07:43  5  07:09  4  04:49  4  04:30  5  05:36  5  04:18  5  06:47  5  08:43  5  04:14  5  03:41  5  03:08  5  00:54  5
                                                  14:01     01:01     09:57     04:25     00:17     00:38    -01:53     03:03     03:54     01:19     01:06     02:20     01:16     01:33     02:53     00:54     01:00     00:58     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:04     03:18     02:54     02:19     01:34     01:14     04:34     03:15     03:30     03:24     03:16     03:02     05:14     05:50     03:20     02:40     02:10     00:44   00:57:26

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rando Ernits              00:47:31 17:33:29   03:49  1  06:53  1  09:01  1  10:32  1  12:14  1  25:12  1  30:23  1  32:47  1  34:40  1  36:53  1  38:12  1  40:54  1  44:56  1  46:48  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
   14884 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          03:49  1  03:04  1  02:08  3  01:31  1  01:42  1  12:58  4  05:11  1  02:24  1  01:53  1  02:13  3  01:19  1  02:42  1  04:02  1  01:52  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Hütt               00:56:44 17:33:31   04:06  2  08:08  2  09:18  2  11:31  2  19:11  2  26:17  2  35:01  3  37:50  3  40:48  3  42:55  3  45:02  2  48:03  2  53:09  2  56:00  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
   15711 Võru                      RADA3          04:06  2  04:02  2  01:10  1  02:13  3  07:40  3  07:06  3  08:44  3  02:49  2  02:58  3  02:07  1  02:07  2  03:01  2  05:06  2  02:51  2  00:44  2
                                                  00:17     00:58    -00:58     00:42     05:58    -05:52     03:33     00:25     01:05    -00:06     00:48     00:19     01:04     00:59     00:01   
 3. Margus Juhkam             01:01:13 18:38:24   05:39  3  15:51  4  17:26  4  19:35  3  22:37  3  26:58  3  34:08  2  37:14  2  39:49  2  42:00  2  45:49  3  51:08  3  57:01  3  60:05  3  61:13  3 01:01:13
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA3          05:39  3  10:12  4  01:35  2  02:09  2  03:02  2  04:21  2  07:10  2  03:06  3  02:35  2  02:11  2  03:49  4  05:19  4  05:53  3  03:04  3  01:08  4
                                                  01:50     07:08    -00:33     00:38     01:20    -08:37     01:59     00:42     00:42    -00:02     02:30     02:37     01:51     01:12     00:25   
 4. Margit Tepaskent          01:18:06 16:32:14   06:43  4  12:55  3  15:29  3  24:26  4  33:42  4  37:14  4  46:14  4  50:20  4  53:22  4  56:31  4  59:21  4  64:05  4  73:23  4  77:04  4  78:06  4 01:18:06
   33489 Võru                      RADA3          06:43  4  06:12  3  02:34  4  08:57  4  09:16  4  03:32  1  09:00  4  04:06  4  03:02  4  03:09  4  02:50  3  04:44  3  09:18  4  03:41  4  01:02  3
                                                  02:54     03:08     00:26     07:26     07:34    -09:26     03:49     01:42     01:09     00:56     01:31     02:02     05:16     01:49     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     03:04     01:10     01:31     01:42     03:32     05:11     02:24     01:53     02:07     01:19     02:42     04:02     01:52     00:43   00:37:01

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:53:59 15:53:19   04:08  1  08:34  1  10:11  1  13:44  1  15:55  1  18:29  1  26:30  1  29:03  1  31:53  1  33:28  1  40:34  1  45:30  1  50:57  1  53:15  1  53:59  1 00:53:59
   24065 Võru                      M14            04:08  1  04:26  1  01:37  1  03:33  1  02:11  1  02:34  1  08:01  1  02:33  1  02:50  1  01:35  1  07:06  1  04:56  1  05:27  1  02:18  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     04:26     01:37     03:33     02:11     02:34     08:01     02:33     02:50     01:35     07:06     04:56     05:27     02:18     00:44   00:53:59

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:38:29 15:42:45   03:44  1  06:52  1  08:02  1  09:36  1  11:32  1  13:22  1  19:07  1  23:48  1  25:23  1  26:49  1  28:22  1  31:43  1  35:52  1  37:45  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
    1310 Kape                      M60            03:44  1  03:08  1  01:10  1  01:34  1  01:56  1  01:50  1  05:45  1  04:41  6  01:35  1  01:26  1  01:33  1  03:21  1  04:09  1  01:53  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:46:12 16:15:50   04:15  3  08:28  3  09:59  3  11:59  2  14:27  2  16:35  2  22:44  2  25:39  2  27:45  2  29:41  2  31:40  2  35:09  2  41:50  2  45:24  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:15  3  04:13  4  01:31  3  02:00  2  02:28  2  02:08  2  06:09  3  02:55  4  02:06  2  01:56  3  01:59  2  03:29  2  06:41  5  03:34  6  00:48  4
                                                  00:31     01:05     00:21     00:26     00:32     00:18     00:24    -01:46     00:31     00:30     00:26     00:08     02:32     01:41     00:04   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:51:14 16:58:05   04:02  2  07:31  2  08:51  2  14:32  3  18:04  4  21:20  4  27:25  4  29:53  3  32:13  3  34:07  3  39:42  4  43:12  3  48:33  3  50:33  3  51:14  3 00:51:14
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:02  2  03:29  2  01:20  2  05:41  5  03:32  4  03:16  5  06:05  2  02:28  1  02:20  3  01:54  2  05:35  6  03:30  3  05:21  4  02:00  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:10     04:07     01:36     01:26     00:20    -02:13     00:45     00:28     04:02     00:09     01:12     00:07    -00:03   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:56:32 17:29:28   06:09  6  10:36  5  12:13  5  14:41  4  17:41  3  20:25  3  27:18  3  30:12  4  32:46  4  34:43  4  36:44  3  48:22  4  53:23  4  55:46  4  56:32  4 00:56:32
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:09  6  04:27  5  01:37  5  02:28  3  03:00  3  02:44  3  06:53  4  02:54  2  02:34  5  01:57  5  02:01  3  11:38  6  05:01  2  02:23  4  00:46  3
                                                  02:25     01:19     00:27     00:54     01:04     00:54     01:08    -01:47     00:59     00:31     00:28     08:17     00:52     00:30     00:02   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:53 17:12:04   04:51  4  08:59  4  10:33  4  19:18  6  23:20  5  27:06  5  36:11  5  39:05  5  41:31  5  43:27  5  45:47  5  49:29  5  54:37  5  56:57  5  57:53  5 00:57:53
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:51  4  04:08  3  01:34  4  08:45  6  04:02  5  03:46  6  09:05  6  02:54  2  02:26  4  01:56  3  02:20  4  03:42  4  05:08  3  02:20  3  00:56  5
                                                  01:07     01:00     00:24     07:11     02:06     01:56     03:20    -01:47     00:51     00:30     00:47     00:21     00:59     00:27     00:12   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               01:08:27 17:17:37   06:01  5  11:29  6  13:50  6  16:30  5  24:08  6  27:20  6  36:24  6  41:04  6  44:58  6  47:19  6  52:18  6  57:02  6  63:50  6  67:18  6  68:27  6 01:08:27
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:01  5  05:28  6  02:21  6  02:40  4  07:38  6  03:12  4  09:04  5  04:40  5  03:54  6  02:21  6  04:59  5  04:44  5  06:48  6  03:28  5  01:09  6
                                                  02:17     02:20     01:11     01:06     05:42     01:22     03:19    -00:01     02:19     00:55     03:26     01:23     02:39     01:35     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     03:08     01:10     01:34     01:56     01:50     05:45     02:28     01:35     01:26     01:33     03:21     04:09     01:53     00:41   00:36:13

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:42:18 18:26:24   03:59  1  07:56  1  09:11  1  11:12  1  14:37  1  16:41  1  22:10  1  24:36  1  27:08  1  29:57  1  31:59  1  35:02  1  39:22  1  41:32  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
   16899 Võru                      N16            03:59  1  03:57  1  01:15  1  02:01  1  03:25  2  02:04  1  05:29  1  02:26  1  02:32  1  02:49  2  02:02  1  03:03  1  04:20  1  02:10  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        01:01:07 18:38:24   05:35  2  15:53  2  17:21  2  19:27  2  22:31  2  26:52  2  33:53  2  37:03  2  39:42  2  41:43  2  45:48  2  51:06  2  56:54  2  59:59  2  61:07  2 01:01:07
   26325 Kobras                    N16            05:35  2  10:18  2  01:28  2  02:06  2  03:04  1  04:21  2  07:01  2  03:10  2  02:39  2  02:01  1  04:05  2  05:18  2  05:48  2  03:05  2  01:08  2
                                                  01:36     06:21     00:13     00:05    -00:21     02:17     01:32     00:44     00:07    -00:48     02:03     02:15     01:28     00:55     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     03:57     01:15     02:01     03:04     02:04     05:29     02:26     02:32     02:01     02:02     03:03     04:20     02:10     00:46   00:41:09

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:48:05 17:58:49   05:03  1  09:08  1  10:29  1  14:20  1  16:40  1  19:24  1  25:59  1  28:36  1  30:31  1  32:05  1  35:37  1  39:13  1  44:35  1  47:12  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
     359 Võru                      N45            05:03  1  04:05  1  01:21  1  03:51  1  02:20  1  02:44  1  06:35  1  02:37  1  01:55  1  01:34  1  03:32  1  03:36  1  05:22  1  02:37  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     04:05     01:21     03:51     02:20     02:44     06:35     02:37     01:55     01:34     03:32     03:36     05:22     02:37     00:53   00:48:05

NK Rada (3): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:35:53 16:21:48   03:17  1  06:16  1  07:16  1  08:43  1  10:32  1  12:39  1  16:42  1  18:34  1  20:17  1  21:21  1  23:19  1  26:57  1  33:19  1  35:18  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
   17786 Võru                      NK             03:17  1  02:59  1  01:00  2  01:27  1  01:49  2  02:07  1  04:03  1  01:52  1  01:43  1  01:04  1  01:58  2  03:38  2  06:22  6  01:59  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Viidu                00:45:15 16:32:41   03:58  2  07:26  2  08:44  2  12:09  2  13:54  2  16:09  2  23:07  2  25:32  2  27:51  2  29:18  2  31:11  2  36:40  2  42:08  2  44:33  2  45:15  2 00:45:15
   27692 Võru                      NK             03:58  2  03:28  2  01:18  5  03:25  3  01:45  1  02:15  2  06:58  2  02:25  2  02:19  2  01:27  2  01:53  1  05:29  5  05:28  2  02:25  5  00:42  5
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:18     01:58    -00:04     00:08     02:55     00:33     00:36     00:23    -00:05     01:51    -00:54     00:26     00:07   
 3. Mattias-Oliver Oja        01:07:56 16:36:17   07:36  6  11:48  4  13:01  4  19:34  5  22:04  5  26:41  4  37:19  4  40:24  4  43:20  4  46:58  4  54:11  4  59:12  3  64:59  3  67:16  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
   30800 Kuldre                    NK             07:36  6  04:12  4  01:13  3  06:33  7  02:30  3  04:37  4  10:38  3  03:05  4  02:56  4  03:38  5  07:13  3  05:01  3  05:47  3  02:17  3  00:40  3
                                                  04:19     01:13     00:13     05:06     00:41     02:30     06:35     01:13     01:13     02:34     05:15     01:23    -00:35     00:18     00:05   
 4. Riho Parker               01:12:58 16:37:06   06:45  4  10:55  3  12:11  3  18:41  4  21:12  4  25:49  3  36:27  3  39:32  3  42:29  3  46:10  3  53:26  3  64:04  4  70:05  4  72:15  4  72:58  4 01:12:58
   25635 Osula                     NK             06:45  4  04:10  3  01:16  4  06:30  6  02:31  4  04:37  4  10:38  3  03:05  4  02:57  5  03:41  6  07:16  5  10:38  7  06:01  4  02:10  2  00:43  6
                                                  03:28     01:11     00:16     05:03     00:42     02:30     06:35     01:13     01:14     02:37     05:18     07:00    -00:21     00:11     00:08   
 5. Ott-Saamuel Oja           01:25:23 16:19:36   07:24  5  27:59  7  29:46  7  36:08  7  38:47  7  43:23  7  54:29  7  57:07  6  60:06  5  63:42  5  70:57  5  75:58  5  82:13  5  84:32  5  85:23  5 01:25:23
   33266 Kuldre                    NK             07:24  5  20:35  7  01:47  6  06:22  5  02:39  5  04:36  3  11:06  5  02:38  3  02:59  6  03:36  4  07:15  4  05:01  3  06:15  5  02:19  4  00:51  7
                                                  04:07     17:36     00:47     04:55     00:50     02:29     07:03     00:46     01:16     02:32     05:17     01:23    -00:07     00:20     00:16   
 6. Mattias Antsov            01:30:29 16:33:54   09:22  7  15:10  6  19:09  6  24:09  6  28:51  6  37:17  6  48:45  5  53:46  5  60:27  6  65:41  7  74:27  6  77:34  6  86:42  6  89:48  6  90:29  6 01:30:29
   33264 Haanja                    NK             09:22  7  05:48  5  03:59  7  05:00  4  04:42  7  08:26  6  11:28  6  05:01  6  06:41  7  05:14  7  08:46  6  03:07  1  09:08  7  03:06  6  00:41  4
                                                  06:05     02:49     02:59     03:33     02:53     06:19     07:25     03:09     04:58     04:10     06:48    -00:31     02:46     01:07     00:06   
 7. Marti Kukk                01:42:34 16:18:26   04:18  3  14:25  5  15:19  5  17:04  3  20:36  3  36:06  5  53:46  6  60:04  7  62:50  7  65:37  6  77:07  7  84:04  7  89:08  7 101:58  7 102:34  7 01:42:34
   22829 Haanja                    NK             04:18  3  10:07  6  00:54  1  01:45  2  03:32  6  15:30  7  17:40  7  06:18  7  02:46  3  02:47  3  11:30  7  06:57  6  05:04  1  12:50  7  00:36  2
                                                  01:01     07:08    -00:06     00:18     01:43     13:23     13:37     04:26     01:03     01:43     09:32     03:19    -01:18     10:51     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:59     00:54     01:27     01:45     02:07     04:03     01:52     01:43     01:04     01:53     03:07     05:04     01:59     00:35   00:33:49

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             00:43:01 18:21:23   03:31  1  07:19  1  13:13  1  18:02  1  20:40  1  25:00  1  27:25  1  31:32  1  37:53  1  41:19  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
    6987 Võru                      RADA4          03:31  1  03:48  1  05:54  1  04:49  1  02:38  1  04:20  1  02:25  1  04:07  1  06:21  1  03:26  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Hainsoo            01:50:54 16:03:46   24:21  2  30:47  2  37:37  2  51:51  2  56:15  2  74:24  2  79:20  2  87:32  2 101:18  2 108:19  2 110:54  2 01:50:54
   35610 Kuutsi                    RADA4          24:21  2  06:26  2  06:50  2  14:14  2  04:24  2  18:09  2  04:56  2  08:12  2  13:46  2  07:01  2  02:35  2
                                                  20:50     02:38     00:56     09:25     01:46     13:49     02:31     04:05     07:25     03:35     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     03:48     05:54     04:49     02:38     04:20     02:25     04:07     06:21     03:26     01:42   00:43:01

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           01:24:45 16:58:03   05:04  2  16:48  2  25:11  2  35:12  1  49:12  1  57:40  1  61:51  1  68:06  1  77:33  1  82:54  1  84:45  1 01:24:45
   32403 Võru                      M12            05:04  2  11:44  2  08:23  1  10:01  1  14:00  2  08:28  1  04:11  1  06:15  1  09:27  1  05:21  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:39:57 16:57:52   05:00  1  11:26  1  23:09  1  35:38  2  49:17  2  58:46  2  63:16  2  76:35  2  91:14  2  97:34  2  99:57  2 01:39:57
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M12            05:00  1  06:26  1  11:43  2  12:29  2  13:39  1  09:29  2  04:30  2  13:19  2  14:39  2  06:20  2  02:23  2
                                                 -00:04    -05:18     03:20     02:28    -00:21     01:01     00:19     07:04     05:12     00:59     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     06:26     08:23     10:01     13:39     08:28     04:11     06:15     09:27     05:21     01:51   01:19:02

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:53:31 17:32:19   03:21  1  05:56  1  10:00  1  17:46  1  24:07  1  31:28  1  35:56  1  40:54  1  48:57  1  52:49  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
   28345 Võru                      N14            03:21  1  02:35  1  04:04  1  07:46  1  06:21  1  07:21  1  04:28  1  04:58  1  08:03  1  03:52  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:35     04:04     07:46     06:21     07:21     04:28     04:58     08:03     03:52     00:42   00:53:31

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Parik               00:50:11 17:45:28   03:28  1  07:39  1  12:56  1  19:15  1  22:10  1  26:56  1  30:05  1  35:34  1  45:41  1  48:55  1  50:11  1 00:50:11
     925 Otepää                    N60            03:28  1  04:11  1  05:17  1  06:19  2  02:55  1  04:46  1  03:09  1  05:29  2  10:07  2  03:14  1  01:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               01:05:22 17:30:30   04:44  5  10:00  4  16:51  4  24:53  4  30:45  3  38:14  2  43:19  2  49:10  3  59:32  3  64:07  3  65:22  2 01:05:22
    5021 Võru                      N60            04:44  5  05:16  5  06:51  5  08:02  4  05:52  6  07:29  3  05:05  8  05:51  5  10:22  4  04:35  5  01:15  2
                                                  01:16     01:05     01:34     01:43     02:57     02:43     01:56     00:22     00:15     01:21    -00:01   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:05:26 17:12:28   05:37  6  10:05  5  16:30  3  23:49  3  29:25  2  40:25  3  43:50  3  48:53  2  59:22  2  63:43  2  65:26  3 01:05:26
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:37  6  04:28  2  06:25  4  07:19  3  05:36  4  11:00  5  03:25  3  05:03  1  10:29  5  04:21  4  01:43  6
                                                  02:09     00:17     01:08     01:00     02:41     06:14     00:16    -00:26     00:22     01:07     00:27   
 4. Helle Mürk                01:07:43 17:14:47   04:17  3  09:13  3  17:35  6  26:37  5  32:25  4  41:06  4  44:50  4  50:27  4  60:44  4  66:04  4  67:43  4 01:07:43
     740 Võru                      N60            04:17  3  04:56  4  08:22  8  09:02  5  05:48  5  08:41  4  03:44  5  05:37  3  10:17  3  05:20  6  01:39  5
                                                  00:49     00:45     03:05     02:43     02:53     03:55     00:35     00:08     00:10     02:06     00:23   
 5. Marianne Hermann          01:17:54 15:37:48   04:12  2  11:05  6  17:26  5  23:31  2  43:05  7  49:15  7  52:39  7  60:19  7  72:19  5  76:18  5  77:54  5 01:17:54
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:12  2  06:53  8  06:21  3  06:05  1  19:34  7  06:10  2  03:24  2  07:40  6  12:00  6  03:59  3  01:36  4
                                                  00:44     02:42     01:04    -00:14     16:39     01:24     00:15     02:11     01:53     00:45     00:20   
 6. Inge Eit                  01:24:56 16:54:43   04:18  4  08:50  2  14:16  2  28:35  6  49:05  8  60:50  8  64:29  8  70:13  8  80:01  8  83:51  6  84:56  6 01:24:56
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            04:18  4  04:32  3  05:26  2  14:19  8  20:30  8  11:45  8  03:39  4  05:44  4  09:48  1  03:50  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:50     00:21     00:09     08:00     17:35     06:59     00:30     00:15    -00:19     00:36    -00:11   
 7. Lemmi Pehlak              01:26:09 15:55:30   06:16  7  12:22  7  20:23  7  29:43  7  35:01  5  46:19  5  50:49  5  58:32  5  77:07  6  84:12  7  86:09  7 01:26:09
   31947 Võru                      N60            06:16  7  06:06  7  08:01  7  09:20  6  05:18  3  11:18  7  04:30  7  07:43  8  18:35  7  07:05  8  01:57  7
                                                  02:48     01:55     02:44     03:01     02:23     06:32     01:21     02:14     08:28     03:51     00:41   
 8. Luule Kuus                01:26:16 15:55:26   06:27  8  12:28  8  20:25  8  30:12  8  35:15  6  46:28  6  50:57  6  58:37  6  77:17  7  84:13  8  86:16  8 01:26:16
   31948 Võru                      N60            06:27  8  06:01  6  07:57  6  09:47  7  05:03  2  11:13  6  04:29  6  07:40  6  18:40  8  06:56  7  02:03  8
                                                  02:59     01:50     02:40     03:28     02:08     06:27     01:20     02:11     08:33     03:42     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     04:11     05:17     06:05     02:55     04:46     03:09     05:03     09:48     03:14     01:05   00:49:01

KT Rada (4): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:26:28 16:36:08   02:39  1  04:53  1  08:15  1  11:31  1  13:22  1  16:11  1  17:37  1  19:57  1  23:46  1  25:55  1  26:28  1 00:26:28
   18504 Võru                      KT             02:39  1  02:14  1  03:22  1  03:16  1  01:51  1  02:49  1  01:26  1  02:20  1  03:49  1  02:09  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:43:42 16:31:21   09:43  2  12:17  2  16:23  2  20:41  2  23:05  2  26:45  2  28:44  2  32:38  2  39:41  2  42:44  2  43:42  2 00:43:42
   18636 Võru                      KT             09:43  2  02:34  2  04:06  2  04:18  2  02:24  2  03:40  2  01:59  2  03:54  2  07:03  2  03:03  2  00:58  3
                                                  07:04     00:20     00:44     01:02     00:33     00:51     00:33     01:34     03:14     00:54     00:25   
 3. Annabel Hainsoo           01:34:58 16:16:16   11:54  3  18:16  3  25:04  3  39:17  3  43:47  3  62:01  3  66:46  3  74:59  3  88:45  3  94:07  3  94:58  3 01:34:58
   34956 Mõniste                   KT             11:54  3  06:22  3  06:48  3  14:13  3  04:30  3  18:14  3  04:45  3  08:13  3  13:46  3  05:22  3  00:51  2
                                                  09:15     04:08     03:26     10:57     02:39     15:25     03:19     05:53     09:57     03:13     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:14     03:22     03:16     01:51     02:49     01:26     02:20     03:49     02:09     00:33   00:26:28

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:33:41 18:26:44   02:06  1  07:07  1  11:11  1  28:52  1  32:45  1  33:41  1 00:33:41
   30905 Võru                      M10            02:06  1  05:01  1  04:04  1  17:41  4  03:53  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:36:50 18:25:01   03:33  2  19:42  3  25:38  2  30:41  2  35:26  2  36:50  2 00:36:50
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            03:33  2  16:09  4  05:56  2  05:03  1  04:45  2  01:24  3
                                                  01:27     11:08     01:52    -12:38     00:52     00:28   
 3. Karl Hainsoo              00:44:39 16:02:29   06:28  3  21:15  4  28:40  3  35:41  3  43:07  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
   35609 Kuutsi                    M10            06:28  3  14:47  3  07:25  3  07:01  2  07:26  4  01:32  4
                                                  04:22     09:46     03:21    -10:40     03:33     00:36   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:49:39 17:36:54   08:27  4  18:20  2  31:43  4  42:57  4  48:43  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
   27402 Navi                      M10            08:27  4  09:53  2  13:23  4  11:14  3  05:46  3  00:56  1
                                                  06:21     04:52     09:19    -06:27     01:53     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     05:01     04:04     05:03     03:53     00:56   00:21:03

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:05:01 17:42:21   01:24  2  02:36  1  03:17  1  04:18  1  05:01  1 00:05:01
   26325 Kobras                    NR             01:24  2  01:12  1  00:41  2  01:01  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:30 18:08:59   01:19  1  02:43  2  03:20  2  04:43  2  05:30  2 00:05:30
   30905 Võru                      NR             01:19  1  01:24  2  00:37  1  01:23  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:05     00:12    -00:04     00:22     00:04   
 3. Linda Tatsi               00:07:51 16:42:44   02:00  4  04:11  4  05:01  4  06:54  3  07:51  3 00:07:51
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             02:00  4  02:11  6  00:50  3  01:53  4  00:57  3
                                                  00:36     00:59     00:09     00:52     00:14   
 4. Kärt Kasuk                00:07:52 16:42:45   01:55  3  04:02  3  04:56  3  06:54  3  07:52  4 00:07:52
   28625 Viitina                   NR             01:55  3  02:07  4  00:54  6  01:58  6  00:58  4
                                                  00:31     00:55     00:13     00:57     00:15   
 5. Kreete Kasuk              00:08:04 16:42:42   02:03  5  04:14  5  05:04  5  07:06  5  08:04  5 00:08:04
   28624 Viitina                   NR             02:03  5  02:11  6  00:50  3  02:02  7  00:58  4
                                                  00:39     00:59     00:09     01:01     00:15   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:08:53 18:08:29   03:12  6  05:00  6  05:50  6  07:43  6  08:53  6 00:08:53
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:12  6  01:48  3  00:50  3  01:53  4  01:10  6
                                                  01:48     00:36     00:09     00:52     00:27   
 7. Karl Hainsoo              00:11:54 17:01:52   03:22  7  05:55  7  07:05  7  10:05  7  11:54  7 00:11:54
   35609 Kuutsi                    NR             03:22  7  02:33 10  01:10  7  03:00 11  01:49 11
                                                  01:58     01:21     00:29     01:59     01:06   
 8. Ann Urtson                00:12:26 17:33:48   04:59 11  07:18 10  08:48  9  11:04  9  12:26  8 00:12:26
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             04:59 11  02:19  8  01:30 11  02:16  8  01:22  7
                                                  03:35     01:07     00:49     01:15     00:39   
 9. Hinn Urtson               00:12:31 17:33:38   04:57 10  07:05  8  08:51 10  10:43  8  12:31  9 00:12:31
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             04:57 10  02:08  5  01:46 13  01:52  3  01:48 10
                                                  03:33     00:56     01:05     00:51     01:05   
10. Elo Urtson                00:12:41 17:33:36   04:55  9  07:14  9  08:55 11  11:12 10  12:41 10 00:12:41
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             04:55  9  02:19  8  01:41 12  02:17  9  01:29  8
                                                  03:31     01:07     01:00     01:16     00:46   
11. Hugo Park                 00:13:13 17:19:03   03:30  8  07:28 11  08:40  8  11:31 11  13:13 11 00:13:13
   27402 Navi                      NR             03:30  8  03:58 14  01:12  8  02:51 10  01:42  9
                                                  02:06     02:46     00:31     01:50     00:59   
12. Liisa Maria Enno          00:16:03 16:59:50   05:06 13  08:27 13  09:45 12  13:48 12  16:03 12 00:16:03
   35261 Võru                      NR             05:06 13  03:21 12  01:18  9  04:03 15  02:15 13
                                                  03:42     02:09     00:37     03:02     01:32   
13. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:16:17 16:59:32   05:17 14  08:41 14  09:59 13  14:01 13  16:17 13 00:16:17
   26911 Võru                      NR             05:17 14  03:24 13  01:18  9  04:02 14  02:16 14
                                                  03:53     02:12     00:37     03:01     01:33   
14. Paap Urtson               00:16:56 17:33:54   05:05 12  08:19 12  10:51 14  14:45 14  16:56 14 00:16:56
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             05:05 12  03:14 11  02:32 15  03:54 13  02:11 12
                                                  03:41     02:02     01:51     02:53     01:28   
15. Deivid Ilves              00:20:03 17:28:35   07:27 16  11:52 16  13:38 15  17:17 15  20:03 15 00:20:03
   36055 Võru                      NR             07:27 16  04:25 16  01:46 13  03:39 12  02:46 15
                                                  06:03     03:13     01:05     02:38     02:03   
16. Teele Ilves               00:25:30 17:28:51   07:21 15  11:30 15  14:31 16  21:10 16  25:30 16 00:25:30
   36056 Võru                      NR             07:21 15  04:09 15  03:01 16  06:39 16  04:20 16
                                                  05:57     02:57     02:20     05:38     03:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:12     00:37     01:01     00:43   00:04:52

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:57:57 17:44:58   01:37  04:18  06:53  08:38  13:37  14:42  16:23  19:46  21:51  23:08  24:31  26:05  28:43  32:25  33:31  35:02  39:53  43:33  46:14  48:48  51:58  54:00  54:35  54:59  56:00  57:15  57:57 00:57:57 26p
   23395 Kobras                    VABA           01:37  02:41  02:35  01:45  04:59  01:05  01:41  03:23  02:05  01:17  01:23  01:34  02:38  03:42  01:06  01:31  04:51  03:40  02:41  02:34  03:10  02:02  00:35  00:24  01:01  01:15  00:42
                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =26
 2. Kail Piho                 01:08:45 16:17:34   02:34  05:12  09:46  13:34  17:01  20:00  22:29  25:54  30:50  32:39  35:09  40:53  43:25  47:01  51:35  57:01  62:40  66:05  68:08  68:45 01:08:45 18p
   19887 SK Taevatäht              VABA           02:34  02:38  04:34  03:48  03:27  02:59  02:29  03:25  04:56  01:49  02:30  05:44  02:32  03:36  04:34  05:26  05:39  03:25  02:03  00:37
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 3. Kadri Piho                01:54:39 16:17:29   09:37  16:42  22:45  30:15  35:39  38:41  41:27  49:42  55:19  61:14  68:16  71:44  75:30  82:06  89:54 113:31 114:39 01:54:39 16p
   36059 Rõuge                     VABA           09:37  07:05  06:03  07:30  05:24  03:02  02:46  08:15  05:37  05:55  07:02  03:28  03:46  06:36  07:48  23:37  01:08
                                                  [37 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 4. Joosep Loost              01:54:38 16:17:32   09:37  16:43  22:46  30:20  35:32  38:42  41:34  49:31  55:18  61:10  68:26  75:40  82:10  89:59 113:34 114:38 01:54:38 15p
   10558 TÜ                        VABA           09:37  07:06  06:03  07:34  05:12  03:10  02:52  07:57  05:47  05:52  07:16  07:14  06:30  07:49  23:35  01:04
                                                  [37 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 5. Kaili Preismann           01:24:04 18:02:40   05:01  12:19  21:31  29:03  38:02  42:54  45:59  50:48  61:45  65:39  69:21  72:52  77:51  81:46  84:04 01:24:04 14p
   36104 Antsla vald               VABA           05:01  07:18  09:12  07:32  08:59  04:52  03:05  04:49  10:57  03:54  03:42  03:31  04:59  03:55  02:18
                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 6. Eke Ots                   01:23:58 16:20:46   05:47  10:19  12:25  14:53  26:45  33:58  42:49  46:33  59:43  66:59  72:09  80:06  83:08  83:58 01:23:58 13p
   20690 Rõuge                     VABA           05:47  04:32  02:06  02:28  11:52  07:13  08:51  03:44  13:10  07:16  05:10  07:57  03:02  00:50
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 7. Andre Antsov              02:06:40 16:16:17   14:55  24:31  27:27  63:54  68:15  79:07  84:12  98:27 101:17 105:42 112:33 121:59 125:17 126:40 02:06:40 13p
   34972 Osula                     VABA           14:55  09:36  02:56  36:27  04:21  10:52  05:05  14:15  02:50  04:25  06:51  09:26  03:18  01:23
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 8. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       01:02:59 18:34:26   05:47  09:08  10:09  20:55  22:44  24:57  30:01  32:18  34:00  35:11  47:22  62:11  62:59 01:02:59 12p
   23397 Kobras                    VABA           05:47  03:21  01:01  10:46  01:49  02:13  05:04  02:17  01:42  01:11  12:11  14:49  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 9. Georg Ruuda               01:02:23 17:03:48   04:16  14:10  22:23  27:35  32:49  38:04  42:53  48:07  56:31  60:53  62:23 01:02:23 10p
   16472 Võru vald                 VABA           04:16  09:54  08:13  05:12  05:14  05:15  04:49  05:14  08:24  04:22  01:30
                                                  [37 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =10
10. Kristo Teder              01:27:45 16:31:23   05:29  08:51  10:06  14:07  20:01  22:08  66:57  70:37  77:52  81:18  87:45 01:27:45 10p
   30598 Rõuge                     VABA           05:29  03:22  01:15  04:01  05:54  02:07  44:49  03:40  07:15  03:26  06:27
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
11. Adrian Randlo             01:29:33 16:33:00   10:13  16:23  20:51  25:29  30:00  36:03  67:05  71:41  76:22  79:59  89:33 01:29:33 10p
   20646 Osula                     VABA           10:13  06:10  04:28  04:38  04:31  06:03  31:02  04:36  04:41  03:37  09:34
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
12. Henn Rahman               01:38:01 16:24:29   18:43  25:05  29:24  34:04  38:37  44:31  75:31  79:59  84:49  88:19  98:01 01:38:01 10p
   30889 Osula                     VABA           18:43  06:22  04:19  04:40  04:33  05:54  31:00  04:28  04:50  03:30  09:42
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
13. Elo Rahman                01:18:38 16:23:00   05:13  27:39  34:40  37:45  51:26  64:47  74:11  77:42  78:38 01:18:38 8p
   36107 Osula                     VABA           05:13  22:26  07:01  03:05  13:41  13:21  09:24  03:31  00:56
                                                  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =8
14. Lisette Must              01:19:47 16:21:47   06:34  28:19  35:56  38:43  52:38  65:55  75:16  78:57  79:47 01:19:47 8p
   30898 Mõniste                   VABA           06:34  21:45  07:37  02:47  13:55  13:17  09:21  03:41  00:50
                                                  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =8
15. Kirilee Grossmann         01:26:19 16:15:21   12:53  35:05  42:29  45:25  59:06  72:25  81:45  85:26  86:19 01:26:19 8p
   36106 Rõuge                     VABA           12:53  22:12  07:24  02:56  13:41  13:19  09:20  03:41  00:53
                                                  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =8
16. Emil Saaroja              01:55:14 16:27:21   09:43  42:34  44:43  50:29  56:06  63:59  78:03 108:37 115:14 01:55:14 8p
   31815 Antsla                    VABA           09:43  32:51  02:09  05:46  05:37  07:53  14:04  30:34  06:37
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]Finish     =8
17. Kaupo Kasuk               00:56:31 16:41:07   05:39  38:02  43:16  47:43  49:38  51:48  54:14  56:31 00:56:31 7p
   36105 Kellamäe                  VABA           05:39  32:23  05:14  04:27  01:55  02:10  02:26  02:17
                                                  [52 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]Finish     =7
18. Kadri Kasuk               00:56:37 16:41:04   05:46  38:09  43:27  47:44  49:46  51:56  54:21  56:37 00:56:37 7p
   28927 Kellamäe                  VABA           05:46  32:23  05:18  04:17  02:02  02:10  02:25  02:16
                                                  [52 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]Finish     =7
19. Reet Võsu                 00:43:28 16:03:42   05:17  19:47  27:29  34:32  41:56  43:28 00:43:28 5p
   35611 Kuutsi                    VABA           05:17  14:30  07:42  07:03  07:24  01:32
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =5
20. Mariliis Must             01:22:20 16:32:38   03:31  05:47  11:07  22:57  67:02  82:20 01:22:20 5p
   25560 Mõniste                   VABA           03:31  02:16  05:20  11:50  44:05  15:18
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
21. Andra Alliksoo            01:24:25 16:30:32   04:06  06:54  11:19  25:00  69:14  84:25 01:24:25 5p
   30854 Varstu                    VABA           04:06  02:48  04:25  13:41  44:14  15:11
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
22. Älis Valge                01:27:40 16:27:20   07:20  10:13  15:20  28:29  72:25  87:40 01:27:40 5p
   36109 Varstu                    VABA           07:20  02:53  05:07  13:09  43:56  15:15
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
23. Terje Reilson             01:30:19 16:33:49   02:28  04:35  09:53  45:27  60:51  69:30  90:19 01:30:19 5p
   24671 Rõuge                     VABA           02:28  02:07  05:18  35:34  15:24  08:39  20:49
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
24. Kairit Pettai             01:30:32 16:24:27   10:16  13:03  17:46  31:24  75:20  90:32 01:30:32 5p
   36108 Varstu                    VABA           10:16  02:47  04:43  13:38  43:56  15:12
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
25. Johanna Sarik             01:33:33 16:35:08   04:07  10:45  21:04  35:42  72:06  93:33 01:33:33 5p
   18506 Ruusmäe                   VABA           04:07  06:38  10:19  14:38  36:24  21:27
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
26. Reti Veskus               01:39:48 16:28:48   07:33  12:19  26:10  42:18  78:44  99:48 01:39:48 5p
   36113 Kuldre                    VABA           07:33  04:46  13:51  16:08  36:26  21:04
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
27. Marta Zirk                01:42:34 16:26:08   10:05  15:15  28:27  45:01  81:17 102:34 01:42:34 5p
   36111 Kuldre                    VABA           10:05  05:10  13:12  16:34  36:16  21:17
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
28. Annabel Kallas            01:45:44 16:18:28   17:47  20:05  25:19  60:50  76:13  84:55 105:44 01:45:44 5p
   36110 Rõuge                     VABA           17:47  02:18  05:14  35:31  15:23  08:42  20:49
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
29. Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu      01:51:17 16:17:23   18:41  23:23  37:38  53:34  89:42 111:17 01:51:17 5p
   36112 Kuldre                    VABA           18:41  04:42  14:15  15:56  36:08  21:35
                                                  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
30. Hendrik Jaak Pertel       02:12:01 16:23:01   05:11  98:27  99:41 103:56 132:01 02:12:01 4p
   36114 Varstu                    VABA           05:11  93:16  01:14  04:15  28:05
                                                  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
31. Kenneth Taits             01:24:01 16:30:30   06:31  48:39  75:13  84:01 01:24:01 3p
   34966 Kuldre kool               VABA           06:31  42:08  26:34  08:48
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
32. Rico Smit                 01:25:04 16:28:49   07:58  31:20  76:47  85:04 01:25:04 3p
   28221 Puiga                     VABA           07:58  23:22  45:27  08:17
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
33. Safin Baun                01:28:48 16:35:10   03:46  11:41  28:57  88:48 01:28:48 3p
   36103 Rõuge                     VABA           03:46  07:55  17:16  59:51
                                                  [37 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
34. Kirke Kärgenberg          01:48:25 16:20:45   18:24  43:29  57:08 108:25 01:48:25 3p
   34958 Kuldre                    VABA           18:24  25:05  13:39  51:17
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]Finish     =3
35. Gerli Kari                01:48:29 16:19:35   09:38  44:53  58:29 108:29 01:48:29 3p
   30896 Osula                     VABA           09:38  35:15  13:36  50:00
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]Finish     =3
36. Kevin-Andreas Grossberg   01:22:38 16:17:24         01:22:38
   34971 Kuldre                    VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:55:57 17:18:28   02:34  2  05:56  1  09:05  1  11:41  1  14:07  1  16:18  1  20:02  2  21:23  1  23:03  1  24:37  1  28:37  1  30:28  1  32:40  1  35:59  1  40:16  1  43:34  1  46:47  1  48:48  1  52:00  1  53:55  1  55:15  1  55:57  1 00:55:57
   20687 Võru                      M21            02:34  2  03:22  1  03:09  2  02:36  3  02:26  1  02:11  3  03:44  3  01:21  1  01:40  3  01:34  1  04:00  1  01:51  1  02:12  1  03:19  1  04:17  1  03:18  1  03:13  4  02:01  3  03:12  2  01:55  1  01:20  1  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:58:00 18:14:28   02:33  1  06:31  2  09:38  2  11:59  2  14:25  2  16:27  2  19:50  1  21:39  2  23:16  2  25:01  2  29:21  2  31:25  2  34:01  2  37:30  2  42:13  2  45:38  2  48:33  2  50:31  2  53:44  2  55:54  2  57:22  2  58:00  2 00:58:00
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:33  1  03:58  3  03:07  1  02:21  1  02:26  1  02:02  1  03:23  1  01:49  3  01:37  2  01:45  2  04:20  2  02:04  2  02:36  2  03:29  2  04:43  3  03:25  2  02:55  1  01:58  1  03:13  3  02:10  3  01:28  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:01     00:36    -00:02    -00:15     00:00    -00:09    -00:21     00:28    -00:03     00:11     00:20     00:13     00:24     00:10     00:26     00:07    -00:18    -00:03     00:01     00:15     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:02:05 18:14:10   02:42  3  06:38  3  09:53  3  12:21  3  14:58  3  17:07  3  20:50  3  23:00  3  24:35  3  26:44  3  31:11  3  33:35  3  37:02  3  40:44  3  45:13  3  48:55  3  52:16  3  54:16  3  57:20  3  59:30  3  61:24  3  62:05  3 01:02:05
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:42  3  03:56  2  03:15  3  02:28  2  02:37  3  02:09  2  03:43  2  02:10  5  01:35  1  02:09  6  04:27  3  02:24  4  03:27  7  03:42  3  04:29  2  03:42  3  03:21  5  02:00  2  03:04  1  02:10  3  01:54  6  00:41  3
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:06    -00:08     00:11    -00:02    -00:01     00:49    -00:05     00:35     00:27     00:33     01:15     00:23     00:12     00:24     00:08    -00:01    -00:08     00:15     00:34    -00:01   
 4. Fred Needo                01:08:01 18:33:56   02:51  5  06:52  4  11:21  4  14:35  4  17:31  4  19:55  4  23:39  4  25:29  4  27:21  4  29:24  4  35:12  4  38:01  4  41:12  4  45:06  4  49:51  4  53:44  4  56:47  4  59:02  4  63:26  4  65:35  4  67:17  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:51  5  04:01  4  04:29  6  03:14  7  02:56  6  02:24  4  03:44  3  01:50  4  01:52  4  02:03  5  05:48  7  02:49  5  03:11  6  03:54  6  04:45  4  03:53  4  03:03  2  02:15  4  04:24  6  02:09  2  01:42  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:17     00:39     01:20     00:38     00:30     00:13     00:00     00:29     00:12     00:29     01:48     00:58     00:59     00:35     00:28     00:35    -00:10     00:14     01:12     00:14     00:22     00:02   
 5. Koit Kolsar               01:13:20 15:08:20   04:25  8  09:31  7  13:35  7  16:43  7  19:33  6  22:15  6  26:23  6  28:33  6  30:28  6  34:13  6  39:21  6  42:47  7  45:30  7  49:13  6  54:13  6  58:36  6  61:45  5  64:33  5  68:41  5  70:54  5  72:44  5  73:20  5 01:13:20
   20534 Kobras                    M35            04:25  8  05:06  7  04:04  5  03:08  6  02:50  5  02:42  5  04:08  6  02:10  5  01:55  6  03:45  7  05:08  4  03:26  7  02:43  3  03:43  4  05:00  5  04:23  6  03:09  3  02:48  6  04:08  5  02:13  5  01:50  4  00:36  1
                                                  01:51     01:44     00:55     00:32     00:24     00:31     00:24     00:49     00:15     02:11     01:08     01:35     00:31     00:24     00:43     01:05    -00:04     00:47     00:56     00:18     00:30    -00:06   
 6. Raido Viks                01:16:31 17:10:57   02:57  6  07:15  5  12:29  5  15:33  5  18:33  5  21:47  5  26:01  5  27:48  5  29:52  5  31:54  5  37:15  5  42:00  5  44:50  5  49:36  7  55:13  7  59:53  7  63:30  6  66:13  6  70:08  6  72:42  6  75:44  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:57  6  04:18  5  05:14  8  03:04  4  03:00  7  03:14  7  04:14  7  01:47  2  02:04  7  02:02  4  05:21  5  04:45  8  02:50  4  04:46  7  05:37  7  04:40  7  03:37  6  02:43  5  03:55  4  02:34  7  03:02  8  00:47  6
                                                  00:23     00:56     02:05     00:28     00:34     01:03     00:30     00:26     00:24     00:28     01:21     02:54     00:38     01:27     01:20     01:22     00:24     00:42     00:43     00:39     01:42     00:05   
 7. Tõnis Piirisild           01:18:31 17:50:32   02:49  4  11:25  8  15:12  8  18:19  8  21:03  8  23:54  8  27:41  7  30:36  7  32:28  7  34:29  7  40:08  7  42:15  6  45:10  6  48:59  5  54:07  5  58:00  5  64:38  7  68:12  7  73:27  7  75:49  7  77:42  7  78:31  7 01:18:31
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:49  4  08:36  8  03:47  4  03:07  5  02:44  4  02:51  6  03:47  5  02:55  7  01:52  4  02:01  3  05:39  6  02:07  3  02:55  5  03:49  5  05:08  6  03:53  4  06:38  8  03:34  8  05:15  7  02:22  6  01:53  5  00:49  7
                                                  00:15     05:14     00:38     00:31     00:18     00:40     00:03     01:34     00:12     00:27     01:39     00:16     00:43     00:30     00:51     00:35     03:25     01:33     02:03     00:27     00:33     00:07   
 8. Kaspar Mill               01:33:12 17:23:30   03:17  7  07:46  6  12:58  6  16:31  6  19:52  7  23:13  7  28:05  8  32:07  8  35:57  8  44:48  8  50:57  8  54:02  8  57:44  8  62:31  8  69:03  8  74:17  8  78:36  8  81:42  8  87:09  8  90:09  8  92:21  8  93:12  8 01:33:12
   27357 Võru                      M18            03:17  7  04:29  6  05:12  7  03:33  8  03:21  8  03:21  8  04:52  8  04:02  8  03:50  8  08:51  8  06:09  8  03:05  6  03:42  8  04:47  8  06:32  8  05:14  8  04:19  7  03:06  7  05:27  8  03:00  8  02:12  7  00:51  8
                                                  00:43     01:07     02:03     00:57     00:55     01:10     01:08     02:41     02:10     07:17     02:09     01:14     01:30     01:28     02:15     01:56     01:06     01:05     02:15     01:05     00:52     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:22     03:07     02:21     02:26     02:02     03:23     01:21     01:35     01:34     04:00     01:51     02:12     03:19     04:17     03:18     02:55     01:58     03:04     01:55     01:20     00:36   00:54:29

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 48)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:50 17:26:23   01:31  1  04:09  1  07:25  1  09:45  1  11:51  1  12:58  1  14:13  1  17:58  1  20:53  1  23:42  1  26:15  1  28:29  1  31:27  1  34:55  1  40:15  1  43:18  1  45:44  1  48:06  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:31  1  02:38  1  03:16  4  02:20  1  02:06  3  01:07  1  01:15  3  03:45  1  02:55  1  02:49  1  02:33  1  02:14  1  02:58  2  03:28  1  05:20  1  03:03  1  02:26  1  02:22  7  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mall Alev                 01:01:17 17:20:07   02:04  4  05:08  4  08:27  3  11:21  3  13:40  3  15:22  2  20:06  5  24:46  5  28:01  4  31:31  4  34:55  4  38:11  4  41:13  4  46:27  4  52:17  3  55:37  3  58:18  2  60:28  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
    1624 Võru                      N35            02:04  4  03:04  5  03:19  6  02:54  2  02:19  5  01:42  7  04:44 14  04:40  7  03:15  3  03:30  4  03:24  5  03:16  4  03:02  3  05:14  6  05:50  3  03:20  5  02:41  4  02:10  4  00:49  7
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:03     00:34     00:13     00:35     03:29     00:55     00:20     00:41     00:51     01:02     00:04     01:46     00:30     00:17     00:15    -00:12     00:05   
 3. Karl-Markus Janno         01:01:20 16:31:42   01:50  2  04:44  2  07:58  2  10:53  2  13:16  2  15:23  3  16:42  2  21:51  2  25:26  2  29:07  2  33:24  3  36:53  3  40:29  3  45:47  2  51:59  2  55:29  2  58:32  3  60:39  3  61:20  3 01:01:20
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:50  2  02:54  2  03:14  3  02:55  3  02:23  6  02:07 10  01:19  4  05:09  8  03:35  6  03:41  8  04:17 12  03:29  7  03:36  6  05:18  7  06:12  5  03:30  7  03:03  9  02:07  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:19     00:16    -00:02     00:35     00:17     01:00     00:04     01:24     00:40     00:52     01:44     01:15     00:38     01:50     00:52     00:27     00:37    -00:15    -00:03   
 4. Eero Joonas               01:02:16 17:58:42   02:09  6  05:25  5  10:50  7  17:38 12  19:28 10  21:06 10  22:41  9  26:51  8  30:06  6  33:40  6  36:39  6  40:02  5  43:26  5  47:48  5  53:35  5  56:45  5  59:27  5  61:27  4  62:16  4 01:02:16
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:09  6  03:16  6  05:25 13  06:48 15  01:50  1  01:38  6  01:35  7  04:10  2  03:15  3  03:34  7  02:59  2  03:23  6  03:24  4  04:22  2  05:47  2  03:10  2  02:42  5  02:00  1  00:49  7
                                                  00:38     00:38     02:09     04:28    -00:16     00:31     00:20     00:25     00:20     00:45     00:26     01:09     00:26     00:54     00:27     00:07     00:16    -00:22     00:05   
 5. Aare Huik                 01:03:08 15:25:06   03:01 11  06:01  7  09:10  5  13:03  4  14:59  4  16:34  4  17:44  3  22:05  3  25:36  3  29:58  3  33:12  2  36:33  2  40:13  2  45:51  3  52:39  4  56:12  4  59:07  4  62:12  5  63:08  5 01:03:08
     483 Võru                      M45            03:01 11  03:00  3  03:09  2  03:53 10  01:56  2  01:35  4  01:10  1  04:21  3  03:31  5  04:22 11  03:14  4  03:21  5  03:40  7  05:38  8  06:48  9  03:33  8  02:55  8  03:05 13  00:56 15
                                                  01:30     00:22    -00:07     01:33    -00:10     00:28    -00:05     00:36     00:36     01:33     00:41     01:07     00:42     02:10     01:28     00:30     00:29     00:43     00:12   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              01:03:45 18:02:34   02:06  5  06:06  8  08:54  4  13:51  5  17:19  8  19:09  7  20:31  6  25:05  6  28:52  5  32:11  5  36:13  5  40:04  6  44:03  6  48:56  6  55:02  6  58:23  6  60:50  6  62:56  6  63:45  6 01:03:45
    2220 Võru                      M45            02:06  5  04:00 10  02:48  1  04:57 12  03:28 12  01:50  8  01:22  5  04:34  5  03:47  9  03:19  3  04:02  9  03:51  8  03:59 11  04:53  4  06:06  4  03:21  6  02:27  2  02:06  2  00:49  7
                                                  00:35     01:22    -00:28     02:37     01:22     00:43     00:07     00:49     00:52     00:30     01:29     01:37     01:01     01:25     00:46     00:18     00:01    -00:16     00:05   
 7. Madis Haug                01:06:36 17:13:40   03:01 11  07:13 12  10:54  9  14:13  7  17:07  7  18:42  6  22:43 10  27:07  9  30:49  8  34:19  7  37:27  7  40:39  7  45:07  7  49:38  7  56:59  7  60:16  7  62:58  7  65:48  7  66:36  7 01:06:36
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:01 11  04:12 12  03:41  7  03:19  6  02:54 11  01:35  4  04:01 13  04:24  4  03:42  7  03:30  4  03:08  3  03:12  3  04:28 15  04:31  3  07:21 13  03:17  4  02:42  5  02:50 11  00:48  5
                                                  01:30     01:34     00:25     00:59     00:48     00:28     02:46     00:39     00:47     00:41     00:35     00:58     01:30     01:03     02:01     00:14     00:16     00:28     00:04   
 8. Epp Voitka                01:09:36 16:55:21   03:02 13  06:55 11  11:00 11  14:28  8  17:03  6  19:16  8  21:08  7  26:18  7  30:25  7  34:25  8  38:12  8  42:20  8  46:05  8  51:57  8  58:57  8  62:49  8  66:14  8  68:45  8  69:36  8 01:09:36
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:02 13  03:53  9  04:05  8  03:28  7  02:35  9  02:13 11  01:52 11  05:10  9  04:07 11  04:00  9  03:47  7  04:08 11  03:45  9  05:52  9  07:00 10  03:52 11  03:25 12  02:31  9  00:51 10
                                                  01:31     01:15     00:49     01:08     00:29     01:06     00:37     01:25     01:12     01:11     01:14     01:54     00:47     02:24     01:40     00:49     00:59     00:09     00:07   
 9. Eveli Misnik              01:10:25 17:45:02   02:16  7  05:53  6  10:56 10  16:00 11  18:34  9  20:32  9  22:10  8  27:20 10  31:05  9  34:36  9  38:36  9  44:00  9  47:49  9  53:45  9  60:02  9  63:46  9  67:03  9  69:34  9  70:25  9 01:10:25
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:16  7  03:37  7  05:03 11  05:04 13  02:34  8  01:58  9  01:38  9  05:10  9  03:45  8  03:31  6  04:00  8  05:24 13  03:49 10  05:56 10  06:17  6  03:44 10  03:17 10  02:31  9  00:51 10
                                                  00:45     00:59     01:47     02:44     00:28     00:51     00:23     01:25     00:50     00:42     01:27     03:10     00:51     02:28     00:57     00:41     00:51     00:09     00:07   
10. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:47 17:22:29   01:52  3  04:52  3  18:46 14  21:48 14  23:59 12  25:17 12  26:40 12  32:07 12  36:07 12  39:15 11  44:29 11  47:34 11  50:28 11  55:22 11  61:43 10  64:57 10  67:44 10  69:59 10  70:47 10 01:10:47
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:52  3  03:00  3  13:54 16  03:02  4  02:11  4  01:18  2  01:23  6  05:27 12  04:00 10  03:08  2  05:14 14  03:05  2  02:54  1  04:54  5  06:21  7  03:14  3  02:47  7  02:15  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:21     00:22     10:38     00:42     00:05     00:11     00:08     01:42     01:05     00:19     02:41     00:51    -00:04     01:26     01:01     00:11     00:21    -00:07     00:04   
11. Ülar Kõrge                01:12:55 16:02:12   02:24  8  06:45 10  11:28 12  14:57  9  20:05 11  22:31 11  24:06 11  29:17 11  32:21 10  37:06 10  41:20 10  45:30 10  48:54 10  54:56 10  62:01 11  65:54 11  69:17 11  72:10 11  72:55 11 01:12:55
   33108 Kobras                    M45            02:24  8  04:21 13  04:43 10  03:29  8  05:08 13  02:26 13  01:35  7  05:11 11  03:04  2  04:45 12  04:14 11  04:10 12  03:24  4  06:02 11  07:05 11  03:53 12  03:23 11  02:53 12  00:45  4
                                                  00:53     01:43     01:27     01:09     03:02     01:19     00:20     01:26     00:09     01:56     01:41     01:56     00:26     02:34     01:45     00:50     00:57     00:31     00:01   
12. Ülle Hollo                01:14:40 17:16:00   02:28  9  07:34 13  10:52  8  13:54  6  16:23  5  17:57  5  19:11  4  23:45  4  34:57 11  41:32 12  44:57 12  48:50 12  52:33 12  58:37 12  65:15 12  68:54 12  71:34 12  73:56 12  74:40 12 01:14:40
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:28  9  05:06 14  03:18  5  03:02  4  02:29  7  01:34  3  01:14  2  04:34  5  11:12 16  06:35 16  03:25  6  03:53  9  03:43  8  06:04 12  06:38  8  03:39  9  02:40  3  02:22  7  00:44  2
                                                  00:57     02:28     00:02     00:42     00:23     00:27    -00:01     00:49     08:17     03:46     00:52     01:39     00:45     02:36     01:18     00:36     00:14     00:00     00:00   
13. Aigar Pindmaa             01:21:27 17:48:37   02:37 10  06:19  9  10:38  6  15:34 10  25:27 14  28:08 13  29:49 13  35:36 13  39:45 13  43:48 13  47:52 13  51:45 13  56:12 13  63:08 13  70:26 13  74:32 13  78:01 13  80:20 13  81:27 13 01:21:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            02:37 10  03:42  8  04:19  9  04:56 11  09:53 16  02:41 14  01:41 10  05:47 13  04:09 12  04:03 10  04:04 10  03:53  9  04:27 14  06:56 15  07:18 12  04:06 13  03:29 13  02:19  6  01:07 16
                                                  01:06     01:04     01:03     02:36     07:47     01:34     00:26     02:02     01:14     01:14     01:31     01:39     01:29     03:28     01:58     01:03     01:03    -00:03     00:23   
14. Anne Ots                  01:50:04 15:20:12   16:05 16  20:10 16  33:26 16  40:45 16  43:21 16  45:41 16  48:32 16  56:15 16  63:24 16  68:13 16  72:43 16  78:19 15  82:37 15  89:24 15  98:07 15 102:21 14 106:02 14 109:10 14 110:04 14 01:50:04
   21651 Võru                      N35            16:05 16  04:05 11  13:16 15  07:19 16  02:36 10  02:20 12  02:51 12  07:43 14  07:09 14  04:49 14  04:30 13  05:36 14  04:18 12  06:47 14  08:43 15  04:14 14  03:41 15  03:08 14  00:54 12
                                                  14:34     01:27     10:00     04:59     00:30     01:13     01:36     03:58     04:14     02:00     01:57     03:22     01:20     03:19     03:23     01:11     01:15     00:46     00:10   
15. Kaido Kivilo              01:55:59 15:14:16   07:42 15  14:32 15  19:46 15  25:53 15  33:10 15  38:06 15  42:58 15  52:01 15  56:27 15  61:12 15  71:16 15  83:17 16  88:51 16  95:25 16 104:01 16 108:24 16 111:57 16 115:05 15 115:59 15 01:55:59
   24041 Võru                      M45            07:42 15  06:50 16  05:14 12  06:07 14  07:17 15  04:56 16  04:52 15  09:03 16  04:26 13  04:45 12  10:04 16  12:01 16  05:34 16  06:34 13  08:36 14  04:23 15  03:33 14  03:08 14  00:54 12
                                                  06:11     04:12     01:58     03:47     05:11     03:49     03:37     05:18     01:31     01:56     07:31     09:47     02:36     03:06     03:16     01:20     01:07     00:46     00:10   
16. Markel Hanimägi           01:56:38 16:53:00   03:18 14  09:13 14  15:34 13  19:13 13  24:32 13  29:06 14  34:35 14  42:52 14  50:05 14  56:36 14  62:30 14  71:32 14  75:57 14  85:30 14  96:49 14 103:47 15 111:40 15 115:44 16 116:38 16 01:56:38
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:18 14  05:55 15  06:21 14  03:39  9  05:19 14  04:34 15  05:29 16  08:17 15  07:13 15  06:31 15  05:54 15  09:02 15  04:25 13  09:33 16  11:19 16  06:58 16  07:53 16  04:04 16  00:54 12
                                                  01:47     03:17     03:05     01:19     03:13     03:27     04:14     04:32     04:18     03:42     03:21     06:48     01:27     06:05     05:59     03:55     05:27     01:42     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:38     02:48     02:20     01:50     01:07     01:10     03:45     02:55     02:49     02:33     02:14     02:54     03:28     05:20     03:03     02:26     02:00     00:41   00:47:32

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,NK): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 51)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:35:53 16:21:48   03:17  1  06:16  1  07:16  1  08:43  1  10:32  1  12:39  1  16:42  1  18:34  1  20:17  1  21:21  1  23:19  1  26:57  1  33:19  1  35:18  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
   17786 Võru                      NK             03:17  1  02:59  1  01:00  2  01:27  1  01:49  3  02:07  3  04:03  1  01:52  1  01:43  2  01:04  1  01:58  4  03:38  9  06:22 17  01:59  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:38:29 15:42:45   03:44  2  06:52  2  08:02  2  09:36  2  11:32  2  13:22  2  19:07  2  23:48  2  25:23  2  26:49  2  28:22  2  31:43  2  35:52  2  37:45  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
    1310 Kape                      M60            03:44  2  03:08  3  01:10  3  01:34  3  01:56  4  01:50  1  05:45  4  04:41 19  01:35  1  01:26  2  01:33  2  03:21  5  04:09  2  01:53  2  00:44  9
                                                  00:27     00:09     00:10     00:07     00:07    -00:17     01:42     02:49    -00:08     00:22    -00:25    -00:17    -02:13    -00:06     00:09   
 3. Marta Joonas              00:42:18 18:26:24   03:59  5  07:56  6  09:11  6  11:12  4  14:37  6  16:41  5  22:10  3  24:36  3  27:08  3  29:57  5  31:59  5  35:02  3  39:22  3  41:32  3  42:18  3 00:42:18
   16899 Võru                      N16            03:59  5  03:57  6  01:15  6  02:01  6  03:25 14  02:04  2  05:29  3  02:26  4  02:32  9  02:49 16  02:02  7  03:03  3  04:20  3  02:10  5  00:46 12
                                                  00:42     00:58     00:15     00:34     01:36    -00:03     01:26     00:34     00:49     01:45     00:04    -00:35    -02:02     00:11     00:11   
 4. Märt Viidu                00:45:15 16:32:41   03:58  4  07:26  4  08:44  3  12:09  7  13:54  4  16:09  3  23:07  5  25:32  4  27:51  5  29:18  3  31:11  3  36:40  5  42:08  5  44:33  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
   27692 Võru                      NK             03:58  4  03:28  4  01:18  8  03:25 12  01:45  2  02:15  5  06:58  9  02:25  3  02:19  6  01:27  3  01:53  3  05:29 18  05:28 11  02:25 12  00:42  6
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:18     01:58    -00:04     00:08     02:55     00:33     00:36     00:23    -00:05     01:51    -00:54     00:26     00:07   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:46:12 16:15:50   04:15  9  08:28  8  09:59  8  11:59  6  14:27  5  16:35  4  22:44  4  25:39  5  27:45  4  29:41  4  31:40  4  35:09  4  41:50  4  45:24  5  46:12  5 00:46:12
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:15  9  04:13 12  01:31 12  02:00  5  02:28  7  02:08  4  06:09  6  02:55 12  02:06  5  01:56  7  01:59  5  03:29  6  06:41 18  03:34 19  00:48 14
                                                  00:58     01:14     00:31     00:33     00:39     00:01     02:06     01:03     00:23     00:52     00:01    -00:09     00:19     01:35     00:13   
 6. Rando Ernits              00:47:31 17:33:29   03:49  3  06:53  3  09:01  5  10:32  3  12:14  3  25:12 10  30:23 10  32:47 10  34:40 10  36:53 10  38:12  8  40:54  7  44:56  7  46:48  6  47:31  6 00:47:31
   14884 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          03:49  3  03:04  2  02:08 18  01:31  2  01:42  1  12:58 20  05:11  2  02:24  2  01:53  3  02:13 13  01:19  1  02:42  1  04:02  1  01:52  1  00:43  7
                                                  00:32     00:05     01:08     00:04    -00:07     10:51     01:08     00:32     00:10     01:09    -00:39    -00:56    -02:20    -00:07     00:08   
 7. Erika Joonas              00:48:05 17:58:49   05:03 12  09:08 11  10:29 10  14:20  9  16:40  8  19:24  7  25:59  6  28:36  6  30:31  6  32:05  6  35:37  6  39:13  6  44:35  6  47:12  7  48:05  7 00:48:05
     359 Võru                      N45            05:03 12  04:05  8  01:21 10  03:51 14  02:20  6  02:44  7  06:35  7  02:37  7  01:55  4  01:34  4  03:32 11  03:36  8  05:22  9  02:37 13  00:53 16
                                                  01:46     01:06     00:21     02:24     00:31     00:37     02:32     00:45     00:12     00:30     01:34    -00:02    -01:00     00:38     00:18   
 8. Rein Lani                 00:51:14 16:58:05   04:02  6  07:31  5  08:51  4  14:32 10  18:04 10  21:20  9  27:25  9  29:53  8  32:13  8  34:07  8  39:42  9  43:12  8  48:33  8  50:33  8  51:14  8 00:51:14
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:02  6  03:29  5  01:20  9  05:41 16  03:32 15  03:16 10  06:05  5  02:28  5  02:20  7  01:54  6  05:35 15  03:30  7  05:21  8  02:00  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:45     00:30     00:20     04:14     01:43     01:09     02:02     00:36     00:37     00:50     03:37    -00:08    -01:01     00:01     00:06   
 9. Uku Joonas                00:53:59 15:53:19   04:08  8  08:34  9  10:11  9  13:44  8  15:55  7  18:29  6  26:30  7  29:03  7  31:53  7  33:28  7  40:34 10  45:30  9  50:57  9  53:15  9  53:59  9 00:53:59
   24065 Võru                      M14            04:08  8  04:26 13  01:37 15  03:33 13  02:11  5  02:34  6  08:01 12  02:33  6  02:50 14  01:35  5  07:06 16  04:56 13  05:27 10  02:18  8  00:44  9
                                                  00:51     01:27     00:37     02:06     00:22     00:27     03:58     00:41     01:07     00:31     05:08     01:18    -00:55     00:19     00:09   
10. Mati Külaase              00:56:32 17:29:28   06:09 16  10:36 12  12:13 13  14:41 11  17:41  9  20:25  8  27:18  8  30:12  9  32:46  9  34:43  9  36:44  7  48:22 11  53:23 11  55:46 10  56:32 10 00:56:32
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:09 16  04:27 14  01:37 15  02:28 10  03:00 11  02:44  7  06:53  8  02:54 10  02:34 10  01:57  9  02:01  6  11:38 21  05:01  4  02:23 11  00:46 12
                                                  02:52     01:28     00:37     01:01     01:11     00:37     02:50     01:02     00:51     00:53     00:03     08:00    -01:21     00:24     00:11   
11. Kristo Hütt               00:56:44 17:33:31   04:06  7  08:08  7  09:18  7  11:31  5  19:11 11  26:17 12  35:01 13  37:50 13  40:48 13  42:55 13  45:02 11  48:03 10  53:09 10  56:00 11  56:44 11 00:56:44
   15711 Võru                      RADA3          04:06  7  04:02  7  01:10  3  02:13  9  07:40 20  07:06 18  08:44 13  02:49  9  02:58 17  02:07 11  02:07  8  03:01  2  05:06  6  02:51 14  00:44  9
                                                  00:49     01:03     00:10     00:46     05:51     04:59     04:41     00:57     01:15     01:03     00:09    -00:37    -01:16     00:52     00:09   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:53 17:12:04   04:51 11  08:59 10  10:33 11  19:18 15  23:20 17  27:06 16  36:11 14  39:05 14  41:31 14  43:27 14  45:47 12  49:29 12  54:37 12  56:57 12  57:53 12 00:57:53
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:51 11  04:08  9  01:34 13  08:45 20  04:02 17  03:46 12  09:05 16  02:54 10  02:26  8  01:56  7  02:20  9  03:42 10  05:08  7  02:20 10  00:56 17
                                                  01:34     01:09     00:34     07:18     02:13     01:39     05:02     01:02     00:43     00:52     00:22     00:04    -01:14     00:21     00:21   
13. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        01:01:07 18:38:24   05:35 13  15:53 20  17:21 18  19:27 16  22:31 15  26:52 14  33:53 11  37:03 11  39:42 11  41:43 11  45:48 13  51:06 13  56:54 13  59:59 13  61:07 13 01:01:07
   26325 Kobras                    N16            05:35 13  10:18 20  01:28 11  02:06  7  03:04 13  04:21 13  07:01 10  03:10 16  02:39 12  02:01 10  04:05 13  05:18 16  05:48 13  03:05 16  01:08 19
                                                  02:18     07:19     00:28     00:39     01:15     02:14     02:58     01:18     00:56     00:57     02:07     01:40    -00:34     01:06     00:33   
14. Margus Juhkam             01:01:13 18:38:24   05:39 14  15:51 19  17:26 19  19:35 18  22:37 16  26:58 15  34:08 12  37:14 12  39:49 12  42:00 12  45:49 14  51:08 14  57:01 14  60:05 14  61:13 14 01:01:13
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA3          05:39 14  10:12 19  01:35 14  02:09  8  03:02 12  04:21 13  07:10 11  03:06 15  02:35 11  02:11 12  03:49 12  05:19 17  05:53 14  03:04 15  01:08 19
                                                  02:22     07:13     00:35     00:42     01:13     02:14     03:07     01:14     00:52     01:07     01:51     01:41    -00:29     01:05     00:33   
15. Mattias-Oliver Oja        01:07:56 16:36:17   07:36 20  11:48 15  13:01 14  19:34 17  22:04 14  26:41 13  37:19 17  40:24 16  43:20 16  46:58 16  54:11 17  59:12 16  64:59 16  67:16 15  67:56 15 01:07:56
   30800 Kuldre                    NK             07:36 20  04:12 11  01:13  5  06:33 19  02:30  8  04:37 16  10:38 17  03:05 13  02:56 15  03:38 19  07:13 17  05:01 14  05:47 12  02:17  7  00:40  3
                                                  04:19     01:13     00:13     05:06     00:41     02:30     06:35     01:13     01:13     02:34     05:15     01:23    -00:35     00:18     00:05   
16. Rudolf Mürk               01:08:27 17:17:37   06:01 15  11:29 14  13:50 15  16:30 12  24:08 18  27:20 17  36:24 15  41:04 17  44:58 17  47:19 17  52:18 15  57:02 15  63:50 15  67:18 16  68:27 16 01:08:27
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:01 15  05:28 15  02:21 19  02:40 11  07:38 19  03:12  9  09:04 15  04:40 18  03:54 20  02:21 14  04:59 14  04:44 11  06:48 19  03:28 18  01:09 21
                                                  02:44     02:29     01:21     01:13     05:49     01:05     05:01     02:48     02:11     01:17     03:01     01:06     00:26     01:29     00:34   
17. Riho Parker               01:12:58 16:37:06   06:45 18  10:55 13  12:11 12  18:41 14  21:12 13  25:49 11  36:27 16  39:32 15  42:29 15  46:10 15  53:26 16  64:04 17  70:05 17  72:15 17  72:58 17 01:12:58
   25635 Osula                     NK             06:45 18  04:10 10  01:16  7  06:30 18  02:31  9  04:37 16  10:38 17  03:05 13  02:57 16  03:41 20  07:16 19  10:38 20  06:01 15  02:10  5  00:43  7
                                                  03:28     01:11     00:16     05:03     00:42     02:30     06:35     01:13     01:14     02:37     05:18     07:00    -00:21     00:11     00:08   
18. Margit Tepaskent          01:18:06 16:32:14   06:43 17  12:55 16  15:29 17  24:26 20  33:42 20  37:14 19  46:14 18  50:20 18  53:22 18  56:31 18  59:21 18  64:05 18  73:23 18  77:04 18  78:06 18 01:18:06
   33489 Võru                      RADA3          06:43 17  06:12 17  02:34 20  08:57 21  09:16 21  03:32 11  09:00 14  04:06 17  03:02 19  03:09 17  02:50 10  04:44 11  09:18 21  03:41 20  01:02 18
                                                  03:26     03:13     01:34     07:30     07:27     01:25     04:57     02:14     01:19     02:05     00:52     01:06     02:56     01:42     00:27   
19. Ott-Saamuel Oja           01:25:23 16:19:36   07:24 19  27:59 21  29:46 21  36:08 21  38:47 21  43:23 21  54:29 21  57:07 20  60:06 19  63:42 19  70:57 19  75:58 19  82:13 19  84:32 19  85:23 19 01:25:23
   33266 Kuldre                    NK             07:24 19  20:35 21  01:47 17  06:22 17  02:39 10  04:36 15  11:06 19  02:38  8  02:59 18  03:36 18  07:15 18  05:01 14  06:15 16  02:19  9  00:51 15
                                                  04:07     17:36     00:47     04:55     00:50     02:29     07:03     00:46     01:16     02:32     05:17     01:23    -00:07     00:20     00:16   
20. Mattias Antsov            01:30:29 16:33:54   09:22 21  15:10 18  19:09 20  24:09 19  28:51 19  37:17 20  48:45 19  53:46 19  60:27 20  65:41 21  74:27 20  77:34 20  86:42 20  89:48 20  90:29 20 01:30:29
   33264 Haanja                    NK             09:22 21  05:48 16  03:59 21  05:00 15  04:42 18  08:26 19  11:28 20  05:01 20  06:41 21  05:14 21  08:46 20  03:07  4  09:08 20  03:06 17  00:41  4
                                                  06:05     02:49     02:59     03:33     02:53     06:19     07:25     03:09     04:58     04:10     06:48    -00:31     02:46     01:07     00:06   
21. Marti Kukk                01:42:34 16:18:26   04:18 10  14:25 17  15:19 16  17:04 13  20:36 12  36:06 18  53:46 20  60:04 21  62:50 21  65:37 20  77:07 21  84:04 21  89:08 21 101:58 21 102:34 21 01:42:34
   22829 Haanja                    NK             04:18 10  10:07 18  00:54  1  01:45  4  03:32 15  15:30 21  17:40 21  06:18 21  02:46 13  02:47 15  11:30 21  06:57 19  05:04  5  12:50 21  00:36  2
                                                  01:01     07:08    -00:06     00:18     01:43     13:23     13:37     04:26     01:03     01:43     09:32     03:19    -01:18     10:51     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:59     00:54     01:27     01:42     01:50     04:03     01:52     01:35     01:04     01:19     02:42     04:02     01:52     00:35   00:31:13

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KT): 10 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:26:28 16:36:08   02:39  1  04:53  1  08:15  1  11:31  1  13:22  1  16:11  1  17:37  1  19:57  1  23:46  1  25:55  1  26:28  1 00:26:28
   18504 Võru                      KT             02:39  1  02:14  1  03:22  1  03:16  1  01:51  1  02:49  1  01:26  1  02:20  1  03:49  1  02:09  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Lembra             00:43:01 18:21:23   03:31  4  07:19  3  13:13  4  18:02  3  20:40  2  25:00  2  27:25  2  31:32  2  37:53  2  41:19  2  43:01  2 00:43:01
    6987 Võru                      RADA4          03:31  4  03:48  4  05:54  6  04:49  3  02:38  3  04:20  3  02:25  3  04:07  3  06:21  2  03:26  4  01:42 10
                                                  00:52     01:34     02:32     01:33     00:47     01:31     00:59     01:47     02:32     01:17     01:09   
 3. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:43:42 16:31:21   09:43 14  12:17 11  16:23  6  20:41  5  23:05  4  26:45  3  28:44  3  32:38  3  39:41  3  42:44  3  43:42  3 00:43:42
   18636 Võru                      KT             09:43 14  02:34  2  04:06  3  04:18  2  02:24  2  03:40  2  01:59  2  03:54  2  07:03  3  03:03  2  00:58  4
                                                  07:04     00:20     00:44     01:02     00:33     00:51     00:33     01:34     03:14     00:54     00:25   
 4. Liivi Parik               00:50:11 17:45:28   03:28  3  07:39  4  12:56  3  19:15  4  22:10  3  26:56  4  30:05  4  35:34  4  45:41  4  48:55  4  50:11  4 00:50:11
     925 Otepää                    N60            03:28  3  04:11  5  05:17  4  06:19  5  02:55  4  04:46  4  03:09  4  05:29  6  10:07  7  03:14  3  01:16  7
                                                  00:49     01:57     01:55     03:03     01:04     01:57     01:43     03:09     06:18     01:05     00:43   
 5. Kerttu Hallist            00:53:31 17:32:19   03:21  2  05:56  2  10:00  2  17:46  2  24:07  5  31:28  5  35:56  5  40:54  5  48:57  5  52:49  5  53:31  5 00:53:31
   28345 Võru                      N14            03:21  2  02:35  3  04:04  2  07:46  7  06:21 12  07:21  6  04:28 10  04:58  4  08:03  4  03:52  6  00:42  2
                                                  00:42     00:21     00:42     04:30     04:30     04:32     03:02     02:38     04:14     01:43     00:09   
 6. Talvi Trell               01:05:22 17:30:30   04:44  8  10:00  7  16:51  8  24:53  8  30:45  7  38:14  6  43:19  6  49:10  7  59:32  7  64:07  7  65:22  6 01:05:22
    5021 Võru                      N60            04:44  8  05:16  9  06:51 11  08:02  8  05:52 11  07:29  7  05:05 16  05:51  9  10:22  9  04:35  9  01:15  6
                                                  02:05     03:02     03:29     04:46     04:01     04:40     03:39     03:31     06:33     02:26     00:42   
 7. Heli Viks                 01:05:26 17:12:28   05:37 11  10:05  8  16:30  7  23:49  7  29:25  6  40:25  7  43:50  7  48:53  6  59:22  6  63:43  6  65:26  7 01:05:26
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:37 11  04:28  6  06:25  8  07:19  6  05:36  9  11:00 11  03:25  6  05:03  5  10:29 10  04:21  8  01:43 11
                                                  02:58     02:14     03:03     04:03     03:45     08:11     01:59     02:43     06:40     02:12     01:10   
 8. Helle Mürk                01:07:43 17:14:47   04:17  6  09:13  6  17:35 10  26:37  9  32:25  8  41:06  8  44:50  8  50:27  8  60:44  8  66:04  8  67:43  8 01:07:43
     740 Võru                      N60            04:17  6  04:56  8  08:22 14  09:02  9  05:48 10  08:41  9  03:44  8  05:37  7  10:17  8  05:20 10  01:39  9
                                                  01:38     02:42     05:00     05:46     03:57     05:52     02:18     03:17     06:28     03:11     01:06   
 9. Marianne Hermann          01:17:54 15:37:48   04:12  5  11:05  9  17:26  9  23:31  6  43:05 11  49:15 11  52:39 11  60:19 11  72:19  9  76:18  9  77:54  9 01:17:54
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:12  5  06:53 15  06:21  7  06:05  4  19:34 15  06:10  5  03:24  5  07:40 11  12:00 11  03:59  7  01:36  8
                                                  01:33     04:39     02:59     02:49     17:43     03:21     01:58     05:20     08:11     01:50     01:03   
10. Marten Hanimägi           01:24:45 16:58:03   05:04 10  16:48 14  25:11 15  35:12 13  49:12 14  57:40 12  61:51 12  68:06 12  77:33 12  82:54 10  84:45 10 01:24:45
   32403 Võru                      M12            05:04 10  11:44 16  08:23 15  10:01 12  14:00 14  08:28  8  04:11  9  06:15 10  09:27  5  05:21 11  01:51 12
                                                  02:25     09:30     05:01     06:45     12:09     05:39     02:45     03:55     05:38     03:12     01:18   
11. Inge Eit                  01:24:56 16:54:43   04:18  7  08:50  5  14:16  5  28:35 10  49:05 13  60:50 14  64:29 14  70:13 13  80:01 13  83:51 11  84:56 11 01:24:56
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            04:18  7  04:32  7  05:26  5  14:19 16  20:30 16  11:45 14  03:39  7  05:44  8  09:48  6  03:50  5  01:05  5
                                                  01:39     02:18     02:04     11:03     18:39     08:56     02:13     03:24     05:59     01:41     00:32   
12. Lemmi Pehlak              01:26:09 15:55:30   06:16 12  12:22 12  20:23 11  29:43 11  35:01  9  46:19  9  50:49  9  58:32  9  77:07 10  84:12 12  86:09 12 01:26:09
   31947 Võru                      N60            06:16 12  06:06 11  08:01 13  09:20 10  05:18  8  11:18 13  04:30 12  07:43 13  18:35 15  07:05 16  01:57 13
                                                  03:37     03:52     04:39     06:04     03:27     08:29     03:04     05:23     14:46     04:56     01:24   
13. Luule Kuus                01:26:16 15:55:26   06:27 13  12:28 13  20:25 12  30:12 12  35:15 10  46:28 10  50:57 10  58:37 10  77:17 11  84:13 13  86:16 13 01:26:16
   31948 Võru                      N60            06:27 13  06:01 10  07:57 12  09:47 11  05:03  7  11:13 12  04:29 11  07:40 11  18:40 16  06:56 14  02:03 14
                                                  03:48     03:47     04:35     06:31     03:12     08:24     03:03     05:20     14:51     04:47     01:30   
14. Annabel Hainsoo           01:34:58 16:16:16   11:54 15  18:16 15  25:04 14  39:17 15  43:47 12  62:01 15  66:46 15  74:59 14  88:45 14  94:07 14  94:58 14 01:34:58
   34956 Mõniste                   KT             11:54 15  06:22 12  06:48  9  14:13 14  04:30  6  18:14 16  04:45 14  08:13 15  13:46 12  05:22 12  00:51  3
                                                  09:15     04:08     03:26     10:57     02:39     15:25     03:19     05:53     09:57     03:13     00:18   
15. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:39:57 16:57:52   05:00  9  11:26 10  23:09 13  35:38 14  49:17 15  58:46 13  63:16 13  76:35 15  91:14 15  97:34 15  99:57 15 01:39:57
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M12            05:00  9  06:26 13  11:43 16  12:29 13  13:39 13  09:29 10  04:30 12  13:19 16  14:39 14  06:20 13  02:23 15
                                                  02:21     04:12     08:21     09:13     11:48     06:40     03:04     10:59     10:50     04:11     01:50   
16. Kristo Hainsoo            01:50:54 16:03:46   24:21 16  30:47 16  37:37 16  51:51 16  56:15 16  74:24 16  79:20 16  87:32 16 101:18 16 108:19 16 110:54 16 01:50:54
   35610 Kuutsi                    RADA4          24:21 16  06:26 13  06:50 10  14:14 15  04:24  5  18:09 15  04:56 15  08:12 14  13:46 12  07:01 15  02:35 16
                                                  21:42     04:12     03:28     10:58     02:33     15:20     03:30     05:52     09:57     04:52     02:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:14     03:22     03:16     01:51     02:49     01:26     02:20     03:49     02:09     00:33   00:26:28

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:33:41 18:26:44   02:06  1  07:07  1  11:11  1  28:52  1  32:45  1  33:41  1 00:33:41
   30905 Võru                      M10            02:06  1  05:01  1  04:04  1  17:41  4  03:53  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:36:50 18:25:01   03:33  2  19:42  3  25:38  2  30:41  2  35:26  2  36:50  2 00:36:50
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            03:33  2  16:09  4  05:56  2  05:03  1  04:45  2  01:24  3
                                                  01:27     11:08     01:52    -12:38     00:52     00:28   
 3. Karl Hainsoo              00:44:39 16:02:29   06:28  3  21:15  4  28:40  3  35:41  3  43:07  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
   35609 Kuutsi                    M10            06:28  3  14:47  3  07:25  3  07:01  2  07:26  4  01:32  4
                                                  04:22     09:46     03:21    -10:40     03:33     00:36   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:49:39 17:36:54   08:27  4  18:20  2  31:43  4  42:57  4  48:43  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
   27402 Navi                      M10            08:27  4  09:53  2  13:23  4  11:14  3  05:46  3  00:56  1
                                                  06:21     04:52     09:19    -06:27     01:53     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     05:01     04:04     05:03     03:53     00:56   00:21:03

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 57)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:05:01 17:42:21   01:24  2  02:36  1  03:17  1  04:18  1  05:01  1 00:05:01
   26325 Kobras                    NR             01:24  2  01:12  1  00:41  2  01:01  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:30 18:08:59   01:19  1  02:43  2  03:20  2  04:43  2  05:30  2 00:05:30
   30905 Võru                      NR             01:19  1  01:24  2  00:37  1  01:23  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:05     00:12    -00:04     00:22     00:04   
 3. Linda Tatsi               00:07:51 16:42:44   02:00  4  04:11  4  05:01  4  06:54  3  07:51  3 00:07:51
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             02:00  4  02:11  6  00:50  3  01:53  4  00:57  3
                                                  00:36     00:59     00:09     00:52     00:14   
 4. Kärt Kasuk                00:07:52 16:42:45   01:55  3  04:02  3  04:56  3  06:54  3  07:52  4 00:07:52
   28625 Viitina                   NR             01:55  3  02:07  4  00:54  6  01:58  6  00:58  4
                                                  00:31     00:55     00:13     00:57     00:15   
 5. Kreete Kasuk              00:08:04 16:42:42   02:03  5  04:14  5  05:04  5  07:06  5  08:04  5 00:08:04
   28624 Viitina                   NR             02:03  5  02:11  6  00:50  3  02:02  7  00:58  4
                                                  00:39     00:59     00:09     01:01     00:15   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:08:53 18:08:29   03:12  6  05:00  6  05:50  6  07:43  6  08:53  6 00:08:53
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:12  6  01:48  3  00:50  3  01:53  4  01:10  6
                                                  01:48     00:36     00:09     00:52     00:27   
 7. Karl Hainsoo              00:11:54 17:01:52   03:22  7  05:55  7  07:05  7  10:05  7  11:54  7 00:11:54
   35609 Kuutsi                    NR             03:22  7  02:33 10  01:10  7  03:00 11  01:49 11
                                                  01:58     01:21     00:29     01:59     01:06   
 8. Ann Urtson                00:12:26 17:33:48   04:59 11  07:18 10  08:48  9  11:04  9  12:26  8 00:12:26
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             04:59 11  02:19  8  01:30 11  02:16  8  01:22  7
                                                  03:35     01:07     00:49     01:15     00:39   
 9. Hinn Urtson               00:12:31 17:33:38   04:57 10  07:05  8  08:51 10  10:43  8  12:31  9 00:12:31
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             04:57 10  02:08  5  01:46 13  01:52  3  01:48 10
                                                  03:33     00:56     01:05     00:51     01:05   
10. Elo Urtson                00:12:41 17:33:36   04:55  9  07:14  9  08:55 11  11:12 10  12:41 10 00:12:41
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             04:55  9  02:19  8  01:41 12  02:17  9  01:29  8
                                                  03:31     01:07     01:00     01:16     00:46   
11. Hugo Park                 00:13:13 17:19:03   03:30  8  07:28 11  08:40  8  11:31 11  13:13 11 00:13:13
   27402 Navi                      NR             03:30  8  03:58 14  01:12  8  02:51 10  01:42  9
                                                  02:06     02:46     00:31     01:50     00:59   
12. Liisa Maria Enno          00:16:03 16:59:50   05:06 13  08:27 13  09:45 12  13:48 12  16:03 12 00:16:03
   35261 Võru                      NR             05:06 13  03:21 12  01:18  9  04:03 15  02:15 13
                                                  03:42     02:09     00:37     03:02     01:32   
13. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:16:17 16:59:32   05:17 14  08:41 14  09:59 13  14:01 13  16:17 13 00:16:17
   26911 Võru                      NR             05:17 14  03:24 13  01:18  9  04:02 14  02:16 14
                                                  03:53     02:12     00:37     03:01     01:33   
14. Paap Urtson               00:16:56 17:33:54   05:05 12  08:19 12  10:51 14  14:45 14  16:56 14 00:16:56
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             05:05 12  03:14 11  02:32 15  03:54 13  02:11 12
                                                  03:41     02:02     01:51     02:53     01:28   
15. Deivid Ilves              00:20:03 17:28:35   07:27 16  11:52 16  13:38 15  17:17 15  20:03 15 00:20:03
   36055 Võru                      NR             07:27 16  04:25 16  01:46 13  03:39 12  02:46 15
                                                  06:03     03:13     01:05     02:38     02:03   
16. Teele Ilves               00:25:30 17:28:51   07:21 15  11:30 15  14:31 16  21:10 16  25:30 16 00:25:30
   36056 Võru                      NR             07:21 15  04:09 15  03:01 16  06:39 16  04:20 16
                                                  05:57     02:57     02:20     05:38     03:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:12     00:37     01:01     00:43   00:04:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2021 0:16:26 SIME