Osaleja

OK Võru 2021a päevakute kokkuvõte


   1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno, Võru                   10 M16(6x) M14(3x) M18(1x) |SI:10x
   1. 24065 Uku Joonas, Võru                          10 M14(8x) VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:10x
   1. 20534 Koit Kolsar, Kobras                       10 M35(9x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
   1.  3685 Mati Külaase, Võru                        10 M60(10x) |SI:10x
   1. 10558 Joosep Loost, TÜ                          10 VABA(7x) M35(3x) |SI:10x
   6. 30877 Markel Hanimägi, Võru                      9 VABA(4x) M16(5x) |SI:9x
   6. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru                           9 M45(6x) M35(3x) |SI:9x
   6. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru                          9 RADA2(4x) VABA(1x) M35(2x) M21(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:9x
   6. 30587 Toomas Kibena, Võru                        9 M45(6x) VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) M35(1x) |SI:9x
   6.  2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru                         9 M45(8x) M35(1x) |SI:9x
   6.  3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru                         9 M21(2x) M35(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
   6. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar, Võru                    9 NR(8x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
   6.  5017 Heli Viks, Võru                            9 N60(8x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  14. 28345 Kerttu Hallist, Võru                       8 RADA4(1x) VABA(2x) N14(3x) N16(2x) |SI:8x
  14. 32403 Marten Hanimägi, Võru                      8 NR(6x) M12(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  14. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS                8 N60(8x) |SI:8x
  14. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru                           8 N35(7x) N21(1x) |SI:8x
  14. 16899 Marta Joonas, Võru                         8 N18(3x) N16(3x) NR(2x) |SI:8x
  14. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru                   8 M18(5x) M16(3x) |SI:8x
  14. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Võru                         8 VABA(3x) M45(5x) |SI:8x
  14. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru                       8 NR(2x) VABA(1x) M18(4x) KT(1x) |SI:8x
  14. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru                            8 M60(8x) |SI:8x
  14. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru                         8 N35(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  14.  4135 Fred Needo, Võru                           8 M35(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  14. 16472 Georg Ruuda, Võru vald                     8 M60(6x) VABA(2x) |SI:8x
  14. 31678 Stig Veesaar, Parksepa LA                  8 NR(8x) |SI:8x
  14. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru                           8 N35(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  28. 18434 Inge Eit, Eesti Post                       7 N60(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  28. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru                        7 M18(4x) VABA(1x) M21(2x) |SI:7x
  28. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru                       7 M45(5x) VABA(2x) |SI:7x
  28.  2008 Ellen Lembra, Kape                         7 N45(5x) N35(2x) |SI:7x
  28.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru                        7 M45(3x) M60(3x) M35(1x) |SI:7x
  28. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru                           7 M35(7x) |SI:7x
  34. 14884 Rando Ernits, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              6 VABA(2x) RADA2(2x) RADA3(1x) M21(1x) |SI:6x
  34. 31686 Rico Hanimägi, Võru                        6 NR(6x) |SI:6x
  34.  3449 Eero Joonas, Võru                          6 M45(6x) |SI:6x
  34. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud, Võru                    6 N45(6x) |SI:6x
  34. 27357 Kaspar Mill, Võru                          6 M18(5x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  34. 27402 Hugo Park, Navi                            6 M12(1x) NR(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  34. 25574 Taavi Raudsik, Võru                        6 M21(6x) |SI:6x
  34.  3473 Janely Raudsik, Võru                       6 N21(6x) |SI:6x
  34. 24151 Hugo Rüütli, Võru                          6 M14(3x) VABA(2x) M16(1x) |SI:6x
  43. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov, Võru                  5 NR(5x) |SI:5x
  43.  4239 Katri Enno, Võru                           5 RADA3(1x) N21(2x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  43.   483 Aare Huik, Võru                            5 M45(5x) |SI:5x
  43.  7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru                         5 M45(5x) |SI:5x
  43.   359 Erika Joonas, Võru                         5 N45(5x) |SI:5x
  43. 19535 Helina Kolsar, Kobras                      5 N35(3x) RADA1(2x) |SI:5x
  43. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe, Võru                   5 N16(2x) NR(2x) KT(1x) |SI:5x
  43.  1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru                          5 M60(5x) |SI:5x
  43. 20690 Eke Ots, Võru                              5 NR(3x) M12(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  43. 10194 Kadri Parts, Võru                          5 N35(3x) VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:5x
  43. 34717 Aimar Parve, Rauameister                   5 RADA3(1x) RADA1(1x) M35(1x) RADA2(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  43. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Kobras                    5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  43. 33496 Ken Raav, Võru                             5 M35(2x) M21(2x) RADA2(1x) |SI:5x
  43. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru                     5 NR(5x) |SI:5x
  43. 24979 Anne Reiljan, Sõmerpalu                    5 N35(3x) N45(2x) |SI:5x
  43. 24153 Henri Rüütli, Haanja PK                    5 M10(4x) M12(1x) |SI:5x
  43. 24933 Karin Tepaskent, Võru                      5 N35(3x) N45(2x) |SI:5x
  43. 33489 Margit Tepaskent, Võru                     5 RADA4(3x) RADA3(2x) |SI:5x
  43.  1326 Mati Tiit, Ilves                           5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  43. 18432 Karmo Tisler, Võru                         5 NR(1x) M18(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  43.  5021 Talvi Trell, Võru                          5 N60(5x) |SI:5x
  64.  1624 Mall Alev, Võru                            4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
  64. 23395 Markus Juhkam, Kobras                      4 M16(1x) M18(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  64. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam, Kobras                 4 VABA(1x) N10(2x) NR(1x) |SI:4x
  64. 31948 Luule Kuus, Võru                           4 N45(1x) N60(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  64. 33108 Ülar Kõrge, Kobras                         4 M45(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  64. 28297 Erkki Lepik, Krootuse                      4 M45(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  64.   740 Helle Mürk, Võru                           4 N60(4x) |SI:4x
  64. 21651 Anne Ots, Võru                             4 RADA4(1x) N35(3x) |SI:4x
  64. 22576 Ats Ots, Võru                              4 VABA(1x) M12(1x) NR(2x) |SI:4x
  64. 27403 Hettel Park, Navi                          4 N12(1x) N10(1x) NR(2x) |SI:4x
  64. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak, Võru                         4 N45(1x) N60(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
  64.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen, Harju OK                  4 M45(4x) |SI:4x
  64. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik, Võru                    4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
  64. 28751 Leeni Seppel, Krootuse                     4 VABA(3x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
  64. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru                           4 M35(4x) |SI:4x
  64.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski, Võru                       4 RADA3(1x) M45(2x) M35(1x) |SI:4x
  80. 24149 Severi Eerik, Puiga PK                     3 VABA(1x) M12(1x) NR(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 17350 Aares Fjodorov, Otepää                     3 RADA2(1x) M35(1x) M21(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 35609 Karl Hainsoo, Kuutsi                       3 M16(1x) RADA4(1x) M10(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo, Mõniste PK                3 RADA2(1x) RADA4(1x) KT(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam, Kobras                3 VABA(2x) M16(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 29270 Margus Juhkam, Maraton Mets                3 VABA(1x) RADA3(2x) |SI:3x
  80. 24087 Marta Kivilo, Võru Kr kool                 3 N16(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:3x
  80. 24641 Angeelika Kreek, Võru                      3 VABA(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 25929 Janek Kähr, Kobras                         3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
  80. 25918 Kersti Kõrge, Kobras                       3 N45(3x) |SI:3x
  80.  6770 Mart Külvik, Obinitsa                      3 M45(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
  80. 34713 Rasmus Luukas, Võru                        3 NR(3x) |SI:3x
  80.  9360 Veiko Park, Viru JVP                       3 RADA4(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
  80. 32198 Dolores Russak, Võru                       3 NR(3x) |SI:3x
  80.  9899 Heiko Sõro, Randvere                       3 M45(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
  80. 35611 Reet Võsu, Kuutsi                          3 RADA2(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
  96. 16233 Lauri Allmann, Võru                        2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno, Tartu Ülikool              2 RADA3(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno, Võru                 2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno, Võru                     2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov, Otepää                2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 25370 Karme Hain, Naiskodukaitse                 2 RADA1(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 35610 Kristo Hainsoo, Kuutsi                     2 RADA2(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:2x
  96.  3714 Heli Haug, Võru                            2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 35584 Henri Helekivi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP            2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
  96.   957 Pille Illak, Otepää                        2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36055 Deivid Ilves, Võru                         2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36056 Teele Ilves, Võru                          2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96.  9170 August Jakobson, Kobras                    2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 16499 Emma Joonas, Võru                          2 N18(2x) |SI:2x
  96.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru                       2 N45(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 35603 Kait Kabun, Võru                           2 VABA(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 14470 Kaspar Karolin, Kobras                     2 VABA(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 28624 Kreete Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed           2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 28625 Kärt Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed             2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 28756 Karel Kets, Kobras                         2 M12(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
  96.  4991 Samuel Kolsar, Kobras                      2 M18(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 24725 Davis Kostõgov, Laheda SK                  2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv, Katoliku               2 M18(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 18719 Kristin Krinal, Navi                       2 RADA4(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru                        2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr, Kobras                  2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
  96.  6987 Sander Lembra, Võru                        2 RADA4(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru                          2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 25490 Ruth Maadla, Naiskodukaitse                2 RADA1(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
  96.  1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää                      2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 20254 Matis Mändmets, Otepää                     2 M14(1x) M16(1x) |SI:2x
  96.  4107 Mait Mändmets, Rae                         2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru                         2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 14845 Maarja Oras, Kobras                        2 N14(1x) N18(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 14785 Johanna Oras, Kobras                       2 N14(1x) N18(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 31449 Heino Pall, Rõuge vald                     2 M45(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:2x
  96.   925 Liivi Parik, Otepää                        2 N45(1x) N60(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 19887 Kail Piho, SK Taevatäht                    2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36059 Kadri Piho, Rõuge                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke, Kohtla-Järve           2 M12(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
  96.  4962 Antti Roose, Kobras                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
  96.  4140 Kaspar Russak, Võru                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Kääpa PK                      2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel, Ränkeli klubi            2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 24946 Aare Rätsepp, Võru Gümn                    2 RADA3(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre, Võru                    2 RADA2(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 35330 Sandra Seim, LA Sõleke                     2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 34981 Simon Seim, LA Sõleke                      2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg, Otepää                   2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 24542 Alla Tasso, Võru vald                      2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla                     2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 35328 Mark Otto Urb, Võru                        2 VABA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 36063 Elo Urtson, Antsla vald                    2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36064 Paap Urtson, Antsla vald                   2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36061 Hinn Urtson, Antsla vald                   2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 36062 Ann Urtson, Antsla vald                    2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
  96.  1065 Maret Vaher, Kobras                        2 N21(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 27692 Märt Viidu, Võru                           2 M16(1x) NK(1x) |SI:2x
  96. 28341 Kadri Visnap, Võru                         2 RADA4(2x) |SI:2x
  96. 11326 Marten Vunukainen, Kobras                  2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 156. 31425 Lisette Aasa, Võru SpK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36199 Mattias Aasaroht, Puiga                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 18487 Patric Aasmäe, Puiga PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35607 Annabel Allas, Võru KrK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30854 Andra Alliksoo, Varstu KK                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  1301 Airi Alnek, Võru                           1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36183 Emma Aniott, Puiga PK                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36182 Maarja Aniott, Puiga                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156.   992 Sander Annus, Norma                        1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34972 Andre Antsov, Osula PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 33264 Mattias Antsov, Haanja PK                  1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30593 Kristi Asser, Võru                         1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36103 Safin Baun, Rõuge PK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35585 Ivan Bõstrov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36184 Mattias Davõdov, Puiga                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov, Puiga                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36207 Eva Lote Davõdov, Puiga PK                 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36208 Egle Davõdov, Naiskodukaitse               1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34980 Riho Eesmaa, Parksepa LA                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  6403 Ain Fjodorov, Peko                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34971 Kevin-Andreas Grossberg, Kuldre kool       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36106 Kirilee Grossmann, Rõuge PK                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24741 Tobias Hain, Võru KLK                      1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20122 Arvi Hain, Kaluka SK                       1 M45(1x)
 156. 35593 Aimar Hallisk, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36112 Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu, Kuldre kool          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 17896 Mia Mai Huik, Võru                         1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36181 Eliisabet Hussar, Puiga PK                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36180 Karl Aksel Hussar, Puiga                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru                         1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 15279 Urmas Johanson, Võru                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2168 Inge Joonas, Võru                          1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 25062 Jaan Joonas, Ideekodu OÜ                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 17228 Juho Joonas, Võru                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas, Tartu                       1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16894 Kaisa Kahre, Võru                          1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 33293 Kasper Kala, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35333 Virgi Kalda, Võru                          1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 25579 Mari Kalkun, Haki küla                     1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36110 Annabel Kallas, Rõuge PK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 32174 Hanna-Liisa Kallas, Võru KLK               1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35589 Karl Kalm, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36057 Kati Kalme, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24298 Helve Kansi, HOK                           1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30896 Gerli Kari, Osula PK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  6043 Andy Karjus, Võru                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  4191 Kaur Kase, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 28927 Kadri Kasuk, Kellamäe küla                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36105 Kaupo Kasuk, Kellamäe küla                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, Võru Gümnaasium            1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35598 Kaspar Kesküla, Kuperjanovi ÜJP            1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35580 Henry-Jan Kesperi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36196 Lisandra Kibal, Puiga                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 19354 Eve Kirs, lasteaed Sõleke                  1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 19357 Jakob Kirs,                                1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34977 Marie Emilie Kivioja, LA Punamütsike       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34990 Joosep Kokk, Kanepi Gümn                   1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  4499 Kaie Konsap, Võru                          1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35336 Kender Koppel, Kuperjanov                  1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20228 Harriet Koppel, Katoliku                   1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35601 Kevin-Kristjan Koppel, Kuperjanovi ÜJP     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa, Kobras                      1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35334 Alekss Kudrin, Kuperjanov                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36058 Meriliis Kukk, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35606 Lenne Kukk, Võru                           1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 22293 Marko Kukk, Pudru talu                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 22829 Marti Kukk, Haanja PK                      1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36209 Carmen Kuningas, Puiga                     1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36210 Pille Kuningas, Puiga                      1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus, Võru                    1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru                        1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34958 Kirke Kärgenberg, Kuldre kool              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35323 Delisa Kõvatu, Võru Spkool                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35583 Kaur Kütt, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35093 Ilo Laan, Tilsi Põhikool                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35094 Anni Laan, Tilsi Põhikool                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35335 Uku Laan, Väimela LA                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35095 Triinu Laan, SK Aigu Om                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16220 Riho Laanoja, Räpina vald                  1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 14786 Johanna Laanoja, Kobras                    1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35605 Jako Laidver, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35612 Levar Land, Võru linn                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35599 Casper Gregory Tanner Leies, Kuperjanovi   1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30904 Oskar Toomas Lembra, Võru                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35331 Sander Lepik, Tartu                        1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 10193 Ahti Lepp, KL Võrumaa malev                1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  4195 Lea Leppik, TAOK                           1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko                            1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35588 Danel Lind, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35600 Merili Lindpere, Kuperjanovi ÜJP           1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36204 Kaspar Lust, Võru Spkool                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34976 Joanna Luts, Võru KrK                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 28811 Saskia Lätt, Kobras                        1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 19302 Monika Lääne,                              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35324 Kermi Maaslieb, Võru Spkool                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35594 Steven Merimets, Kuperjanovi ÜJP           1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 21350 Epp Metsaluik, Kobras                      1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36054 Katrin Moks, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35322 Mihkel Moltsaar, Võru Spkool               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 25560 Mariliis Must, Mõniste PK                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30898 Lisette Must, Mõniste PK                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16228 Dainis Männiste, Kanepi vald               1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36191 Dravis Märdimäe, Puiga                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36194 Kati Märdimäe, Puiga                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 27626 Darius Märdimäe, Puiga lasteaed            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus, Võru                     1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35591 Rainer Mõttus, Kuperjanovi ÜJP             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36053 Adriana Mõttus, Võru KrK                   1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2191 Eero Mõttus, Võru                          1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34975 Mia Mürkhain, LA Päkapikk                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 28616 Angela Nemvalts, Võru Gümn                 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35326 Robin Niilo, Võru Spkool                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156.   505 Andrei Nikitin, SRD                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20400 Viola Nikitina, SRD                        1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 29269 Karoliine Oja, Kobras                      1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja, Kuldre kool            1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 33266 Ott-Saamuel Oja, Kuldre kool               1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36206 Eliise Ojaveer, Kääpa                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36211 Üllar Ojaveer, Kääpa                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24919 Kristofer Ojaveer, Kääpa PK                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36212 Õnne Ojaveer, Kääpa                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 27118 Susanna Oras, Kobras                       1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  5929 Janek Orro, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36052 Alessandra Ossis, Võru                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36188 Artur Ots, Puiga                           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36189 Ursula Ots, Puiga                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  5936 Indrek Ots, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.    83 Koit Paasma, Lehola                        1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  5730 Allar Padari, HOK                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 17786 Audun Palo, Võru                           1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 33495 Jakob Palo, Võru linn                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 15368 Nansen Palo, Võru                          1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 15367 Katre Palo, Võru                           1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 31416 Adeele Palo, Võru linn                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  3780 Britta Panker, Ilves                       1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker, Ilves                  1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2685 Raivo Panker, Mercury                      1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2984 Anti Parik, Otepää                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35608 Heti Park, Võru                            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 25635 Riho Parker, Osula PK                      1 NK(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36198 Iris Parksepp, Puiga                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 31864 Ervin Peik,                                1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36114 Hendrik Jaak Pertel, Varstu kool           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36108 Kairit Pettai, Varstu kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe, Kobras                   1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36186 Marta Pill, Puiga                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36185 Adeele Pill, Puiga                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36116 Mirelle Pille, Puiga PK                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36051 Anni Pirnpuu, Võru vald                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36050 Anette Pirnpuu, Võru vald                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36104 Kaili Preismann, Antsla vald               1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34982 Lisette Punt, LA Sõleke                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16666 Lauri Pähn, Võru                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 33438 Dora Raat, LA Päkapikk                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30889 Henn Rahman, Osula PK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36107 Elo Rahman, Osula PK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20646 Adrian Randlo, Osula PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35582 Henri Reha, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24671 Terje Reilson, Rõuge PK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36200 Hugo Riivik, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36201 Berit Riivik, Võru                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Otepää                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  6177 Joel Rillo,                                1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34099 Jaanus Roos, Tartu Malev                   1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 26751 Robert Roosen, Punamütsike                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35592 Rasmus Roosi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra, Mercury                  1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel, Võru SpK            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 18518 Jana Rätte, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35332 Elen Saago, Võru                           1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu, Võru vald         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36192 Jeteri Saarniit, Puiga                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 31815 Emil Saaroja, Antsla Gümn                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 19351 Eliko Saks, Võru                           1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 17962 Janar Saks, Võru                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36205 Eloora Salumäe, Võru Spkool                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 18506 Johanna Sarik, Ruusmäe                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35329 Teele Seim, TÜ                             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 31806 Armin Selts, Võru KLK                      1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  3466 Timo Sild, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30591 Jaanika Sild, Võru                         1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  3467 Lauri Sild, Võru                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 11785 Kristo Sirk, Kobras                        1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 28221 Rico Smit, Puiga PK                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.   462 Georg Sooberg, Võru                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36203 Saara Soome, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36060 Robin Soone, Kuperjanovi ÜJP               1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35587 Artur Sotski, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35590 Artti Susi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34966 Kenneth Taits, Kuldre kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35586 Robert Takunov, Kuperjanovi ÜJP            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35327 Ranella Tamm, Puiga PK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34983 Mattias Tasso, LA Punamütsike              1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35581 Kristjan Tatar, Kuperjanovi ÜJP            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 30598 Kristo Teder, Rõuge PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36213 Chris Marten Teidla, Puiga                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36190 Miia Stella Teidla, Puiga                  1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 26598 Kermo Tiidu, Punamütsike                   1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  1368 Aarne Tiit, 1368                           1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 35602 Aaron Tokman, Kuperjanovi ÜJP              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156.  2599 Tõnu Tolm, Võru                            1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 20879 Tarvi Torn, Kuperjanovi ÜJP                1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36214 Alexander Urb, Puiga                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36193 Margreet Urb, Puiga                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36115 Kelly Vago, Puiga PK                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 26317 Liina Vagula, Laheda SK / Tilsi PK         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 25701 Kasper Vaher, Tartu                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 16072 Mareli Vaher, Katoliku                     1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34965 Sandra Vaiksaar, Hüti                      1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36197 Rosanna Vaiksoo, Puiga                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36109 Älis Valge, Varstu kool                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34094 Valter Veeroja, Krootuse LA                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36195 Kertu Velga, Puiga PK                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 27018 Jakob Veski, Kobras                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36113 Reti Veskus, Kuldre kool                   1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34719 Pihla Viidu, Haanja PK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 34985 Carlos Vijar, LA Sõleke                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 24532 Urmas Voitka, Võru SUKL                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 36111 Marta Zirk, Kuldre kool                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 156. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar, Otepää                      1 M60(1x) |SI:1x


Võistlus
  1. 05.05.2021 Haanja kolmapäevak 05.05.2021          0 =  0+  0 (SI    0x   0,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\1. Haamja 05.05
  2. 12.05.2021 Võlsi kolmapäevak 12.05.2021         122 =122+  0 (SI  121x  99,2%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\2. Võlsi 12.05
  3. 19.05.2021 Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 19.05.2021      84 = 84+  0 (SI   84x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\3. Tilsipalo 19.05
  4. 26.05.2021 Rõuge kolmapäevak 26.05.2021          66 = 66+  0 (SI   66x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\4. Rõuge  26.05
  5.  2.06.2021 Pähni kolmapäevak 02.06.2021         101 =100+  1 (SI  101x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\5. Krabi Pähni 02.06
  6. 11.08.2021 Võru spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 11.0   79 = 79+  0 (SI   79x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\6. Võru Spordikeskus 11.08
  7. 25.08.2021 Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 25.08.2021       50 = 50+  0 (SI   50x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\7. Vaskpalu 25.08
  8. 01.09.2021 Kandle aia kolmapäevak 01.09.2021     96 = 96+  0 (SI   96x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\8. Kandle aed  01.09
  9. 08.09.2021 Paidrankolmapäevak 08.09.2021         80 = 80+  0 (SI   80x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\9. Paidra 08.09
 10. 15.09.2021 Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 15.09.2021   112 =112+  0 (SI  112x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\10. Kohandupalu 15.09
 11. 29.09.2021 Puiga kolmapäevak 29.09.2021         103 =102+  1 (SI  103x 100,0%)C:\Users\user\Desktop\SIME Points\2021 andmed\11. Puiga 29.09

Starte : 893 / 10 = 89,30
Starte : 891 / 10 = 89,10
Starte : 891 / 378 = 2,36
SPORTident : 890  99,7%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru