Puiga kolmapäevak 29.09.2021

29.09.2021
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Merike, Külli
Rajameister : Toomas Meldre, Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36210 Pille Kuningas            Puiga      00:42:06
 2. 36209 Carmen Kuningas           Puiga      00:42:10 +00:04
 3. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       00:45:01 +02:55
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:17:34
 2. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:19:51 +02:17
 3. 14884 Rando Ernits              Kuperjanov 00:20:53 +03:19
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:29:54 +12:20
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:20:37
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:21:37 +01:00
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:22:12 +01:35
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:22:32 +01:55
 5. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:25:04 +04:27
 6.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:25:07 +04:30
 7.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:26:07 +05:30
 8. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:27:49 +07:12
 9. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:41:53 +21:16
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:19:09
 2. 24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK   00:24:45 +05:36
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:17:07
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:17:54 +00:47
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:17:55 +00:48
 4. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:27:29 +10:22
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:19:25
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:23:13
 2. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:24:49 +01:36
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:31:34 +08:21
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:20:36
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:26:58
 2. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-Jär 00:46:46 +19:48
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:19:37
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:21:42 +02:05
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:23:22 +03:45
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:24:23 +04:46
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:30:20
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:16:19
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:27:04 +10:45
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36208 Egle Davõdov              Naiskoduka 00:30:09
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:34:08
 2. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:35:22 +01:14
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36207 Eva Lote Davõdov          Puiga PK   00:30:13
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:29:22
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:33:47 +04:25
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:34:11 +04:49
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:37:18 +07:56
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:58
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:16:07 +05:09
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:21:35 +10:37
 4. 36180 Karl Aksel Hussar         Puiga      00:24:05 +13:07
 5. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:25:17 +14:19
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36195 Kertu Velga               Puiga      00:21:02
 2. 36115 Kelly Vago                Puiga PK   00:22:54 +01:52
 3. 36116 Mirelle Pille             Puiga PK   00:23:00 +01:58
 4. 36181 Eliisabet Hussar          Puiga PK   00:24:05 +03:03
 5. 36186 Marta Pill                Puiga      00:35:31 +14:29
 6. 36185 Adeele Pill               Puiga      00:35:38 +14:36
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:02:11
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:02:37 +00:26
 3. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:02:49 +00:38
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:03:04 +00:53
 5. 36116 Mirelle Pille             Puiga PK   00:03:43 +01:32
 6. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga last 00:03:54 +01:43
 7. 36191 Dravis Märdimäe           Puiga      00:03:55 +01:44
 7. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru Spord 00:03:55 +01:44
 9. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:03:59 +01:48
10. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:04:01 +01:50
11. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru Spord 00:04:02 +01:51
12. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:04:03 +01:52
13. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla val 00:04:07 +01:56
14. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:04:09 +01:58
15. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:04:22 +02:11
16. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:04:41 +02:30
17. 36214 Alexander Urb             Puiga      00:04:43 +02:32
18. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Puiga      00:04:44 +02:33
19. 36183 Emma Aniott               Puiga PK   00:04:46 +02:35
20. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:04:57 +02:46
20. 34981 Simon Seim                Võru Spord 00:04:57 +02:46
22. 36205 Eloora Salumäe            Võru Spord 00:05:03 +02:52
23. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:05:04 +02:53
24. 36115 Kelly Vago                Puiga PK   00:05:11 +03:00
25. 35330 Sandra Seim               LA Sõleke  00:05:23 +03:12
26. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:06:01 +03:50
27. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:06:03 +03:52
28. 36184 Mattias Davõdov           Puiga      00:06:06 +03:55
29. 36213 Chris Marten Teidla       Puiga      00:06:12 +04:01
30. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:06:16 +04:05
31. 36206 Eliise Ojaveer            Kääpa      00:06:30 +04:19
32. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:06:46 +04:35
33. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:06:49 +04:38
34. 36207 Eva Lote Davõdov          Puiga      00:07:02 +04:51
35. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:07:25 +05:14
36. 36181 Eliisabet Hussar          Puiga PK   00:07:30 +05:19
37. 36180 Karl Aksel Hussar         Puiga      00:07:39 +05:28
38. 36199 Mattias Aasaroht          Puiga      00:07:52 +05:41
39. 36200 Hugo Riivik               Võru       00:07:54 +05:43
40. 36198 Iris Parksepp             Puiga      00:07:57 +05:46
41. 36197 Rosanna Vaiksoo           Puiga      00:08:11 +06:00
42. 36201 Berit Riivik              Võru       00:08:21 +06:10
43. 36196 Lisandra Kibal            Puiga      00:08:24 +06:13
44. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla val 00:08:32 +06:21
45. 30904 Oskar Toomas Lembra       Võru       00:08:42 +06:31
46.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:08:43 +06:32
47. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla val 00:08:48 +06:37
48. 36190 Miia Stella Teidla        Puiga      00:08:55 +06:44
49. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla val 00:09:02 +06:51
50. 36202 Helena Bondartšuk         Käätso     00:09:36 +07:25
51. 36188 Artur Ots                 Puiga      00:10:50 +08:39
52. 36189 Ursula Ots                Puiga      00:10:52 +08:41
53. 36186 Marta Pill                Puiga      00:11:02 +08:51
54. 36185 Adeele Pill               Puiga      00:11:05 +08:54
55. 36195 Kertu Velga               Puiga PK   00:12:56 +10:45
56. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:17:04 +14:53
57. 36191 Dravis Märdimäe           Puiga      00:31:31 +29:20
58. 36192 Jeteri Saarniit           Puiga      00:31:35 +29:24
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36206 Eliise Ojaveer            Kääpa      00:50:37 20p
 2. 36211 Üllar Ojaveer             Kääpa      00:50:41 20p
 3. 24919 Kristofer Ojaveer         Kääpa PK   00:58:46 20p
 4. 36212 Õnne Ojaveer              Kääpa      00:58:55 20p
 5. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:17:07 20p
 6. 24532 Urmas Voitka              Võru SUKL  00:46:42 19p
 7. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla val 01:04:16 16p
 8. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla val 01:04:20 16p
 8. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla val 01:04:20 16p
10. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       00:35:22 13p
11. 36116 Mirelle Pille             Puiga PK   00:17:41 11p
12. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 00:57:43 11p
13. 36192 Jeteri Saarniit           Puiga      00:17:38 10p
14. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga last 00:39:39 9p
15. 36183 Emma Aniott               Puiga PK   01:14:59 9p
16. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Puiga      01:15:02 9p
17. 36194 Kati Märdimäe             Puiga      00:31:36 8p
18. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla val 00:32:54 6p
19. 36193 Margreet Urb              Puiga      00:12:49 3p
20. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:04:44 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras    M21      00:17:34
 2. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      00:19:51 +02:17
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:20:37 +03:03
 4. 14884 Rando Ernits              KuperjanovM21      00:20:53 +03:19
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:21:37 +04:03
 6. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      00:22:12 +04:38
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:22:32 +04:58
 8. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      00:25:04 +07:30
 9.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      M35      00:25:07 +07:33
10.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M35      00:26:07 +08:33
11. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M35      00:27:49 +10:15
12. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M21      00:29:54 +12:20
13. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ        M35      00:41:53 +24:19
14. 36210 Pille Kuningas            Puiga     RADA1    00:42:06 +24:32
15. 36209 Carmen Kuningas           Puiga     RADA1    00:42:10 +24:36
16. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru      RADA1    00:45:01 +27:27
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:17:07
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:17:54 +00:47
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:17:55 +00:48
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:19:09 +02:02
 5.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N21      00:19:25 +02:18
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      00:23:13 +06:06
 7. 24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK  M16      00:24:45 +07:38
 8. 25370 Karme Hain                NaiskodukaN35      00:24:49 +07:42
 9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      00:27:29 +10:22
10.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      N35      00:31:34 +14:27
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N45      00:16:19
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:19:37 +03:18
 3.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP  RADA3    00:20:36 +04:17
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:21:42 +05:23
 5.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      00:23:22 +07:03
 6. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:24:23 +08:04
 7. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      00:26:58 +10:39
 8. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      00:27:04 +10:45
 9. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      N16      00:30:20 +14:01
10. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-JärM14      00:46:46 +30:27
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostN60      00:29:22
 2. 36208 Egle Davõdov              NaiskodukaRADA4    00:30:09 +00:47
 3. 36207 Eva Lote Davõdov          Puiga PK  N12      00:30:13 +00:51
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:33:47 +04:25
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M12      00:34:08 +04:46
 6. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:34:11 +04:49
 7. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12      00:35:22 +06:00
 8.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:37:18 +07:56
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M10      00:10:58
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LM10      00:16:07 +05:09
 3. 36195 Kertu Velga               Puiga     N10      00:21:02 +10:04
 4. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi      M10      00:21:35 +10:37
 5. 36115 Kelly Vago                Puiga PK  N10      00:22:54 +11:56
 6. 36116 Mirelle Pille             Puiga PK  N10      00:23:00 +12:02
 7. 36181 Eliisabet Hussar          Puiga PK  N10      00:24:05 +13:07
 7. 36180 Karl Aksel Hussar         Puiga     M10      00:24:05 +13:07
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M10      00:25:17 +14:19
10. 36186 Marta Pill                Puiga     N10      00:35:31 +24:33
11. 36185 Adeele Pill               Puiga     N10      00:35:38 +24:40
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      NR       00:02:11
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:02:37 +00:26
 3. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      NR       00:02:49 +00:38
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      NR       00:03:04 +00:53
 5. 36116 Mirelle Pille             Puiga PK  NR       00:03:43 +01:32
 6. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga lastNR       00:03:54 +01:43
 7. 36191 Dravis Märdimäe           Puiga     NR       00:03:55 +01:44
 7. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru SpordNR       00:03:55 +01:44
 9. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:03:59 +01:48
10. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:04:01 +01:50
11. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru SpordNR       00:04:02 +01:51
12. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:04:03 +01:52
13. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla valNR       00:04:07 +01:56
14. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi      NR       00:04:09 +01:58
15. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR       00:04:22 +02:11
16. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      NR       00:04:41 +02:30
17. 36214 Alexander Urb             Puiga     NR       00:04:43 +02:32
18. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Puiga     NR       00:04:44 +02:33
19. 36183 Emma Aniott               Puiga PK  NR       00:04:46 +02:35
20. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli klNR       00:04:57 +02:46
20. 34981 Simon Seim                Võru SpordNR       00:04:57 +02:46
22. 36205 Eloora Salumäe            Võru SpordNR       00:05:03 +02:52
23. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:05:04 +02:53
24. 36115 Kelly Vago                Puiga PK  NR       00:05:11 +03:00
25. 35330 Sandra Seim               LA Sõleke NR       00:05:23 +03:12
26. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      NR       00:06:01 +03:50
27. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:06:03 +03:52
28. 36184 Mattias Davõdov           Puiga     NR       00:06:06 +03:55
29. 36213 Chris Marten Teidla       Puiga     NR       00:06:12 +04:01
30. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:06:16 +04:05
31. 36206 Eliise Ojaveer            Kääpa     NR       00:06:30 +04:19
32. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi      NR       00:06:46 +04:35
33. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi      NR       00:06:49 +04:38
34. 36207 Eva Lote Davõdov          Puiga     NR       00:07:02 +04:51
35. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:07:25 +05:14
36. 36181 Eliisabet Hussar          Puiga PK  NR       00:07:30 +05:19
37. 36180 Karl Aksel Hussar         Puiga     NR       00:07:39 +05:28
38. 36199 Mattias Aasaroht          Puiga     NR       00:07:52 +05:41
39. 36200 Hugo Riivik               Võru      NR       00:07:54 +05:43
40. 36198 Iris Parksepp             Puiga     NR       00:07:57 +05:46
41. 36197 Rosanna Vaiksoo           Puiga     NR       00:08:11 +06:00
42. 36201 Berit Riivik              Võru      NR       00:08:21 +06:10
43. 36196 Lisandra Kibal            Puiga     NR       00:08:24 +06:13
44. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla valNR       00:08:32 +06:21
45. 30904 Oskar Toomas Lembra       Võru      NR       00:08:42 +06:31
46.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru      NR       00:08:43 +06:32
47. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla valNR       00:08:48 +06:37
48. 36190 Miia Stella Teidla        Puiga     NR       00:08:55 +06:44
49. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla valNR       00:09:02 +06:51
50. 36202 Helena Bondartšuk         Käätso    NR       00:09:36 +07:25
51. 36188 Artur Ots                 Puiga     NR       00:10:50 +08:39
52. 36189 Ursula Ots                Puiga     NR       00:10:52 +08:41
53. 36186 Marta Pill                Puiga     NR       00:11:02 +08:51
54. 36185 Adeele Pill               Puiga     NR       00:11:05 +08:54
55. 36195 Kertu Velga               Puiga PK  NR       00:12:56 +10:45
56. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:17:04 +14:53
57. 36191 Dravis Märdimäe           Puiga     NR       00:31:31 +29:20
58. 36192 Jeteri Saarniit           Puiga     NR       00:31:35 +29:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.10.2021 0:49:41 OK Võru