Puiga kolmapäevak 29.09.2021

29.09.2021
Korraldaja : Sarmite, Merike, Külli
Rajameister : Toomas Meldre, Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kuningas            00:42:06 17:25:31   01:57  1  06:29  1  08:47  1  13:31  1  16:34  1  19:26  2  21:36  2  25:31  1  27:24  2  28:52  2  35:01  2  39:42  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
   36210 Puiga                     RADA1          01:57  1  04:32  1  02:18  3  04:44  2  03:03  1  02:52  2  02:10  3  03:55  1  01:53  3  01:28  2  06:09  2  04:41  2  02:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Carmen Kuningas           00:42:10 17:25:29   01:57  1  06:33  2  08:50  2  13:31  1  16:34  1  19:25  1  21:32  1  25:31  1  27:23  1  28:50  1  34:59  1  39:42  1  42:10  2 00:42:10
   36209 Puiga                     RADA1          01:57  1  04:36  2  02:17  2  04:41  1  03:03  1  02:51  1  02:07  2  03:59  2  01:52  2  01:27  1  06:09  2  04:43  3  02:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:04    -00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:04    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:02     00:04   
 3. Angeelika Kreek           00:45:01 16:24:43   02:00  3  07:43  3  09:43  3  18:15  3  21:36  3  24:34  3  26:35  3  31:14  3  32:31  3  34:45  3  40:41  3  43:35  3  45:01  3 00:45:01
   24641 Võru                      RADA1          02:00  3  05:43  3  02:00  1  08:32  3  03:21  3  02:58  3  02:01  1  04:39  3  01:17  1  02:14  3  05:56  1  02:54  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:03     01:11    -00:18     03:48     00:18     00:06    -00:09     00:44    -00:36     00:46    -00:13    -01:47    -00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     04:32     02:00     04:41     03:03     02:51     02:01     03:55     01:17     01:27     05:56     02:54     01:26   00:38:00

M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:17:34 17:42:32   00:46  2  02:51  1  03:57  1  05:52  1  07:06  1  08:16  1  09:14  1  10:48  1  11:45  1  12:16  1  14:53  1  16:47  1  17:34  1 00:17:34
   11326 Kobras                    M21            00:46  2  02:05  1  01:06  2  01:55  1  01:14  1  01:10  1  00:58  1  01:34  1  00:57  3  00:31  1  02:37  1  01:54  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Raudsik             00:19:51 17:37:36   00:42  1  02:56  2  04:01  2  06:02  2  07:27  2  08:54  2  10:13  2  11:56  2  12:46  2  13:26  2  16:20  2  18:49  2  19:51  2 00:19:51
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:42  1  02:14  3  01:05  1  02:01  2  01:25  2  01:27  3  01:19  2  01:43  3  00:50  2  00:40  2  02:54  2  02:29  3  01:02  3
                                                 -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:21     00:09    -00:07     00:09     00:17     00:35     00:15   
 3. Rando Ernits              00:20:53 17:14:57   00:52  3  03:05  3  04:11  3  07:34  3  09:05  3  10:29  3  11:53  3  13:30  3  14:13  3  14:57  3  17:51  3  19:59  3  20:53  3 00:20:53
   14884 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           M21            00:52  3  02:13  2  01:06  2  03:23  3  01:31  3  01:24  2  01:24  3  01:37  2  00:43  1  00:44  3  02:54  2  02:08  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:00     01:28     00:17     00:14     00:26     00:03    -00:14     00:13     00:17     00:14     00:07   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:29:54 17:23:48   01:22  4  04:48  4  06:19  4  10:23  4  12:33  4  14:55  4  17:00  4  19:17  4  20:49  4  21:37  4  25:30  4  28:27  4  29:54  4 00:29:54
   15707 Võru                      M21            01:22  4  03:26  4  01:31  4  04:04  4  02:10  4  02:22  4  02:05  4  02:17  4  01:32  4  00:48  4  03:53  4  02:57  4  01:27  4
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:25     02:09     00:56     01:12     01:07     00:43     00:35     00:17     01:16     01:03     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:05     01:05     01:55     01:14     01:10     00:58     01:34     00:43     00:31     02:37     01:54     00:47   00:17:15

M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:20:37 17:52:44   00:42  1  03:54  4  05:03  4  07:39  3  09:01  3  10:23  3  11:17  2  13:01  1  13:55  1  14:33  1  17:24  1  19:35  1  20:37  1 00:20:37
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:42  1  03:12  7  01:09  1  02:36  2  01:22  1  01:22  1  00:54  1  01:44  1  00:54  1  00:38  1  02:51  1  02:11  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                00:21:37 17:44:03   00:50  2  03:20  2  04:42  2  06:50  1  08:19  1  09:46  1  11:06  1  13:03  2  13:59  2  14:38  2  17:55  2  20:31  2  21:37  2 00:21:37
    4135 Võru                      M35            00:50  2  02:30  2  01:22  5  02:08  1  01:29  2  01:27  2  01:20  5  01:57  4  00:56  2  00:39  2  03:17  4  02:36  4  01:06  2
                                                  00:08    -00:42     00:13    -00:28     00:07     00:05     00:26     00:13     00:02     00:01     00:26     00:25     00:04   
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:22:12 17:02:51   00:56  4  03:55  5  05:04  5  07:41  4  09:14  4  10:46  4  11:52  4  13:46  4  14:43  4  15:28  4  18:42  4  21:05  3  22:12  3 00:22:12
   20534 Kobras                    M35            00:56  4  02:59  6  01:09  1  02:37  3  01:33  4  01:32  3  01:06  2  01:54  2  00:57  3  00:45  4  03:14  3  02:23  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:14    -00:13     00:00     00:01     00:11     00:10     00:12     00:10     00:03     00:07     00:23     00:12     00:05   
 4. Raido Viks                00:22:32 16:59:56   00:53  3  03:06  1  04:16  1  07:13  2  08:42  2  10:16  2  11:28  3  13:28  3  14:29  3  15:14  3  18:39  3  21:13  4  22:32  4 00:22:32
   13517 Võru                      M35            00:53  3  02:13  1  01:10  3  02:57  5  01:29  2  01:34  4  01:12  3  02:00  5  01:01  4  00:45  4  03:25  6  02:34  3  01:19  7
                                                  00:11    -00:59     00:01     00:21     00:07     00:12     00:18     00:16     00:07     00:07     00:34     00:23     00:17   
 5. Kristo Hütt               00:25:04 17:15:18   01:02  6  03:37  3  04:59  3  08:32  6  10:34  7  12:28  7  14:08  7  16:04  6  17:09  6  18:08  7  21:18  6  23:54  5  25:04  5 00:25:04
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:02  6  02:35  3  01:22  5  03:33  7  02:02  8  01:54  6  01:40  8  01:56  3  01:05  6  00:59  7  03:10  2  02:36  4  01:10  5
                                                  00:20    -00:37     00:13     00:57     00:40     00:32     00:46     00:12     00:11     00:21     00:19     00:25     00:08   
 6. Jüri Vanaveski            00:25:07 17:28:09   01:11  8  04:32  8  05:50  8  08:46  7  10:31  6  12:09  5  13:22  5  15:29  5  16:31  5  17:13  5  20:31  5  23:58  6  25:07  6 00:25:07
    2003 Võru                      M35            01:11  8  03:21  8  01:18  4  02:56  4  01:45  5  01:38  5  01:13  4  02:07  6  01:02  5  00:42  3  03:18  5  03:27  8  01:09  4
                                                  00:29     00:09     00:09     00:20     00:23     00:16     00:19     00:23     00:08     00:04     00:27     01:16     00:07   
 7. Kaspar Russak             00:26:07 16:42:18   01:00  5  03:58  6  05:23  6  08:27  5  10:17  5  12:15  6  13:46  6  16:15  7  17:20  7  18:07  6  21:53  7  24:45  7  26:07  7 00:26:07
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:00  5  02:58  5  01:25  7  03:04  6  01:50  7  01:58  7  01:31  7  02:29  8  01:05  6  00:47  6  03:46  7  02:52  6  01:22  8
                                                  00:18    -00:14     00:16     00:28     00:28     00:36     00:37     00:45     00:11     00:09     00:55     00:41     00:20   
 8. Toomas Kibena             00:27:49 17:58:52   01:09  7  03:58  6  05:28  7  09:48  8  11:37  8  13:37  8  15:07  8  17:32  8  18:46  8  19:47  8  23:34  8  26:31  8  27:49  8 00:27:49
   30587 Võru                      M35            01:09  7  02:49  4  01:30  8  04:20  8  01:49  6  02:00  8  01:30  6  02:25  7  01:14  8  01:01  8  03:47  8  02:57  7  01:18  6
                                                  00:27    -00:23     00:21     01:44     00:27     00:38     00:36     00:41     00:20     00:23     00:56     00:46     00:16   
 9. Joosep Loost              00:41:53 15:13:04   01:31  9  05:03  9  06:54  9  11:55  9  14:09  9  16:33  9  19:37  9  22:46  9  24:05  9  25:19  9  35:13  9  40:09  9  41:53  9 00:41:53
   10558 TÜ                        M35            01:31  9  03:32  9  01:51  9  05:01  9  02:14  9  02:24  9  03:04  9  03:09  9  01:19  9  01:14  9  09:54  9  04:56  9  01:44  9
                                                  00:49     00:20     00:42     02:25     00:52     01:02     02:10     01:25     00:25     00:36     07:03     02:45     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:13     01:09     02:08     01:22     01:22     00:54     01:44     00:54     00:38     02:51     02:11     01:02   00:19:10

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:19:09 16:49:11   01:16  1  02:16  1  02:53  1  03:26  1  04:24  1  04:45  1  06:32  1  07:34  1  10:24  1  13:54  1  15:16  1  16:40  1  18:10  1  19:09  1 00:19:09
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:16  1  01:00  1  00:37  1  00:33  1  00:58  1  00:21  1  01:47  1  01:02  1  02:50  1  03:30  1  01:22  1  01:24  1  01:30  1  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tobias Hain               00:24:45 16:30:01   01:36  2  02:47  2  03:56  2  04:37  2  05:49  2  06:16  2  08:12  2  09:27  2  12:24  2  16:23  2  18:02  2  21:54  2  23:49  2  24:45  2 00:24:45
   24741 Võru KLK                  M16            01:36  2  01:11  2  01:09  2  00:41  2  01:12  2  00:27  2  01:56  2  01:15  2  02:57  2  03:59  2  01:39  2  03:52  2  01:55  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:20     00:11     00:32     00:08     00:14     00:06     00:09     00:13     00:07     00:29     00:17     02:28     00:25    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:00     00:37     00:33     00:58     00:21     01:47     01:02     02:50     03:30     01:22     01:24     01:30     00:56   00:19:06

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Kuusk              00:17:07 17:26:07   00:53  2  01:50  2  02:31  2  03:06  2  04:12  2  04:37  2  06:01  2  06:59  2  09:18  2  12:05  2  13:26  1  14:39  1  15:56  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
    2220 Võru                      M45            00:53  2  00:57  2  00:41  2  00:35  2  01:06  3  00:25  1  01:24  3  00:58  2  02:19  2  02:47  2  01:21  1  01:13  2  01:17  2  01:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:17:54 17:54:56   00:58  3  02:02  3  02:47  3  03:25  3  04:26  3  04:51  3  06:11  3  07:10  3  09:56  3  12:46  3  14:11  2  15:25  2  16:55  3  17:54  2 00:17:54
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:58  3  01:04  3  00:45  3  00:38  3  01:01  2  00:25  1  01:20  2  00:59  3  02:46  3  02:50  3  01:25  2  01:14  3  01:30  3  00:59  1
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:04     00:03    -00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:01     00:27     00:03     00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:12   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:17:55 17:27:00   00:46  1  01:36  1  02:12  1  02:43  1  03:38  1  04:03  1  05:14  1  06:00  1  08:14  1  10:55  1  14:59  3  15:51  3  16:49  2  17:55  3 00:17:55
   16456 Võru                      M45            00:46  1  00:50  1  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:25  1  01:11  1  00:46  1  02:14  1  02:41  1  04:04  4  00:52  1  00:58  1  01:06  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:07    -00:05    -00:04    -00:11     00:00    -00:13    -00:12    -00:05    -00:06     02:43    -00:21    -00:19    -00:05   
 4. Kaido Kivilo              00:27:29 16:26:59   01:34  4  03:44  4  04:58  4  05:41  4  07:01  4  07:44  4  09:29  4  10:55  4  13:56  4  17:40  4  19:32  4  23:44  4  26:03  4  27:29  4 00:27:29
   24041 Võru                      M45            01:34  4  02:10  4  01:14  4  00:43  4  01:20  4  00:43  4  01:45  4  01:26  4  03:01  4  03:44  4  01:52  3  04:12  4  02:19  4  01:26  4
                                                  00:41     01:13     00:33     00:08     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:28     00:42     00:57     00:31     02:59     01:02     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     00:50     00:36     00:31     00:55     00:25     01:11     00:46     02:14     02:41     01:21     00:52     00:58     00:59   00:15:05

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            00:19:25 17:37:15   00:57  1  02:10  1  02:55  1  03:29  1  04:31  1  05:02  1  06:28  1  07:23  1  10:02  1  13:08  1  14:37  1  15:55  1  18:13  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
    3473 Võru                      N21            00:57  1  01:13  1  00:45  1  00:34  1  01:02  1  00:31  1  01:26  1  00:55  1  02:39  1  03:06  1  01:29  1  01:18  1  02:18  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:13     00:45     00:34     01:02     00:31     01:26     00:55     02:39     03:06     01:29     01:18     02:18     01:12   00:19:25

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Misnik              00:23:13 17:03:23   01:36  2  02:49  2  03:29  1  04:10  1  05:09  1  05:37  1  07:35  1  08:33  1  11:38  1  15:49  1  17:30  1  19:39  1  21:47  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
   25577 Võru                      N35            01:36  2  01:13  2  00:40  1  00:41  2  00:59  1  00:28  2  01:58  2  00:58  1  03:05  2  04:11  2  01:41  2  02:09  1  02:08  2  01:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karme Hain                00:24:49 16:29:59   01:36  2  02:48  1  03:59  2  04:37  2  05:53  2  06:19  2  08:15  2  09:31  2  12:24  2  16:21  2  17:56  2  21:46  2  23:47  2  24:49  2 00:24:49
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            01:36  2  01:12  1  01:11  3  00:38  1  01:16  2  00:26  1  01:56  1  01:16  2  02:53  1  03:57  1  01:35  1  03:50  3  02:01  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:31    -00:03     00:17    -00:02    -00:02     00:18    -00:12    -00:14    -00:06     01:41    -00:07    -00:24   
 3. Ellen Lembra              00:31:34 18:22:10   01:35  1  03:02  3  03:59  2  05:00  3  06:25  3  07:07  3  09:21  3  10:46  3  15:04  3  20:15  3  22:35  3  26:14  3  29:45  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
    2008 Kape                      N35            01:35  1  01:27  3  00:57  2  01:01  3  01:25  3  00:42  3  02:14  3  01:25  3  04:18  3  05:11  3  02:20  3  03:39  2  03:31  3  01:49  3
                                                 -00:01     00:14     00:17     00:20     00:26     00:14     00:16     00:27     01:13     01:00     00:39     01:30     01:23     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:12     00:40     00:38     00:59     00:26     01:56     00:58     02:53     03:57     01:35     02:09     02:01     01:02   00:22:01

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Park                00:20:36 17:04:26   02:09  1  03:10  1  05:53  1  08:40  1  11:25  1  14:17  1  15:37  1  16:51  1  18:15  1  19:58  1  20:36  1 00:20:36
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA3          02:09  1  01:01  1  02:43  1  02:47  1  02:45  1  02:52  1  01:20  1  01:14  1  01:24  1  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:01     02:43     02:47     02:45     02:52     01:20     01:14     01:24     01:43     00:38   00:20:36

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Eke Ots                   00:26:58 17:07:48   02:58  1  04:06  1  07:28  1  10:34  1  15:11  1  18:05  1  19:58  1  21:52  1  23:51  1  26:17  1  26:58  1 00:26:58
   20690 Võru                      M14            02:58  1  01:08  1  03:22  1  03:06  1  04:37  1  02:54  1  01:53  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  02:26  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erich Alvar Ramcke        00:46:46 17:55:07   05:27  2  07:39  2  13:27  2  19:13  2  26:46  2  31:07  2  33:38  2  36:42  2  39:40  2  45:00  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            05:27  2  02:12  2  05:48  2  05:46  2  07:33  2  04:21  2  02:31  2  03:04  2  02:58  2  05:20  2  01:46  2
                                                  02:29     01:04     02:26     02:40     02:56     01:27     00:38     01:10     00:59     02:54     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:08     03:22     03:06     04:37     02:54     01:53     01:54     01:59     02:26     00:41   00:26:58

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:19:37 16:22:58   01:55  1  03:14  1  06:00  1  08:46  1  10:51  1  12:32  1  13:27  1  14:33  1  15:41  1  19:06  1  19:37  1 00:19:37
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:55  1  01:19  4  02:46  1  02:46  1  02:05  1  01:41  1  00:55  1  01:06  1  01:08  1  03:25  4  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:21:42 17:00:22   02:48  3  04:05  4  07:04  2  09:56  2  12:36  2  14:55  2  16:05  2  17:27  2  18:52  2  21:00  2  21:42  2 00:21:42
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:48  3  01:17  2  02:59  2  02:52  2  02:40  2  02:19  2  01:10  2  01:22  2  01:25  2  02:08  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:53    -00:02     00:13     00:06     00:35     00:38     00:15     00:16     00:17    -01:17     00:11   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             00:23:22 17:58:51   02:48  3  04:04  3  07:14  3  10:13  3  13:15  3  16:11  4  17:25  3  18:51  3  20:20  3  22:31  3  23:22  3 00:23:22
    3724 Võru                      M60            02:48  3  01:16  1  03:10  3  02:59  3  03:02  3  02:56  4  01:14  3  01:26  3  01:29  3  02:11  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:53    -00:03     00:24     00:13     00:57     01:15     00:19     00:20     00:21    -01:14     00:20   
 4. Georg Ruuda               00:24:23 17:18:01   02:34  2  03:51  2  07:20  4  10:26  4  13:41  4  16:06  3  18:01  4  19:33  4  21:14  4  23:29  4  24:23  4 00:24:23
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:34  2  01:17  2  03:29  4  03:06  4  03:15  4  02:25  3  01:55  4  01:32  4  01:41  4  02:15  3  00:54  4
                                                  00:39    -00:02     00:43     00:20     01:10     00:44     01:00     00:26     00:33    -01:10     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:16     02:46     02:46     02:05     01:41     00:55     01:06     01:08     02:08     00:31   00:18:17

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:30:20 18:26:43   02:38  1  04:02  1  06:50  1  09:54  1  15:30  1  19:12  1  21:16  1  23:56  1  26:47  1  29:46  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
   28345 Võru                      N16            02:38  1  01:24  1  02:48  1  03:04  1  05:36  1  03:42  1  02:04  1  02:40  1  02:51  1  02:59  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:24     02:48     03:04     05:36     03:42     02:04     02:40     02:51     02:59     00:34   00:30:20

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Parts               00:16:19 16:24:12   01:52  1  02:48  1  05:12  1  07:19  1  09:26  1  11:11  1  12:09  1  13:15  1  14:22  1  15:48  1  16:19  1 00:16:19
   10194 Võru                      N45            01:52  1  00:56  1  02:24  1  02:07  1  02:07  1  01:45  1  00:58  1  01:06  1  01:07  1  01:26  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:27:04 16:46:37   03:36  2  04:52  2  08:43  2  12:10  2  15:48  2  18:26  2  20:02  2  21:44  2  23:51  2  26:16  2  27:04  2 00:27:04
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:36  2  01:16  2  03:51  2  03:27  2  03:38  2  02:38  2  01:36  2  01:42  2  02:07  2  02:25  2  00:48  2
                                                  01:44     00:20     01:27     01:20     01:31     00:53     00:38     00:36     01:00     00:59     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:56     02:24     02:07     02:07     01:45     00:58     01:06     01:07     01:26     00:31   00:16:19

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Egle Davõdov              00:30:09 17:37:25   02:33  1  03:43  1  05:41  1  10:13  1  15:58  1  17:28  1  18:56  1  21:43  1  23:58  1  28:09  1  30:09  1 00:30:09
   36208 Naiskodukaitse            RADA4          02:33  1  01:10  1  01:58  1  04:32  1  05:45  1  01:30  1  01:28  1  02:47  1  02:15  1  04:11  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:10     01:58     04:32     05:45     01:30     01:28     02:47     02:15     04:11     02:00   00:30:09

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:34:08 17:08:37   02:07  1  03:01  1  04:22  1  07:55  1  12:20  1  13:38  1  15:34  1  20:15  1  29:16  2  32:56  2  34:08  1 00:34:08
   22576 Võru                      M12            02:07  1  00:54  1  01:21  1  03:33  1  04:25  1  01:18  1  01:56  2  04:41  2  09:01  2  03:40  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           00:35:22 15:10:20   03:30  2  05:04  2  07:18  2  13:13  2  17:47  2  19:49  2  21:21  2  25:14  2  28:17  1  32:51  1  35:22  2 00:35:22
   32403 Võru                      M12            03:30  2  01:34  2  02:14  2  05:55  2  04:34  2  02:02  2  01:32  1  03:53  1  03:03  1  04:34  2  02:31  2
                                                  01:23     00:40     00:53     02:22     00:09     00:44    -00:24    -00:48    -05:58     00:54     01:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     00:54     01:21     03:33     04:25     01:18     01:32     03:53     03:03     03:40     01:12   00:26:58

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Eva Lote Davõdov          00:30:13 17:37:23   02:33  1  04:20  1  05:46  1  10:41  1  16:07  1  17:33  1  18:59  1  21:58  1  24:08  1  28:22  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
   36207 Puiga PK                  N12            02:33  1  01:47  1  01:26  1  04:55  1  05:26  1  01:26  1  01:26  1  02:59  1  02:10  1  04:14  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:47     01:26     04:55     05:26     01:26     01:26     02:59     02:10     04:14     01:51   00:30:13

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:29:22 15:04:13   05:14  4  06:16  4  07:36  4  11:21  1  15:22  2  16:49  2  18:07  1  20:51  1  23:45  1  27:55  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            05:14  4  01:02  1  01:20  1  03:45  1  04:01  2  01:27  1  01:18  1  02:44  1  02:54  2  04:10  2  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:33:47 16:58:41   03:38  2  05:00  2  06:49  1  12:17  4  17:31  3  19:20  3  20:45  3  24:38  4  27:32  3  31:11  2  33:47  2 00:33:47
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:38  2  01:22  4  01:49  3  05:28  4  05:14  3  01:49  4  01:25  3  03:53  4  02:54  2  03:39  1  02:36  4
                                                 -01:36     00:20     00:29     01:43     01:13     00:22     00:07     01:09     00:00    -00:31     01:09   
 3. Marianne Hermann          00:34:11 16:06:23   03:26  1  04:43  1  07:13  3  12:09  3  18:28  4  20:00  4  21:20  4  24:27  3  26:57  2  31:47  3  34:11  3 00:34:11
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:26  1  01:17  3  02:30  4  04:56  3  06:19  4  01:32  2  01:20  2  03:07  2  02:30  1  04:50  4  02:24  2
                                                 -01:48     00:15     01:10     01:11     02:18     00:05     00:02     00:23    -00:24     00:40     00:57   
 4. Talvi Trell               00:37:18 16:51:50   03:49  3  05:05  3  06:50  2  11:41  2  15:03  1  16:42  1  18:08  2  21:21  2  30:24  4  34:47  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:49  3  01:16  2  01:45  2  04:51  2  03:22  1  01:39  3  01:26  4  03:13  3  09:03  4  04:23  3  02:31  3
                                                 -01:25     00:14     00:25     01:06    -00:39     00:12     00:08     00:29     06:09     00:13     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     01:02     01:20     03:45     03:22     01:27     01:18     02:44     02:30     03:39     01:27   00:26:00

M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:10:58 18:05:19   01:08  1  03:11  1  04:02  1  04:33  1  05:06  1  06:03  1  06:36  1  08:47  1  10:26  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
   30905 Võru                      M10            01:08  1  02:03  2  00:51  1  00:31  1  00:33  2  00:57  1  00:33  1  02:11  1  01:39  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:16:07 18:05:16   02:24  4  04:24  2  05:43  2  06:22  2  07:17  2  09:03  2  10:09  2  13:25  2  15:21  2  16:07  2 00:16:07
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            02:24  4  02:00  1  01:19  2  00:39  2  00:55  4  01:46  2  01:06  2  03:16  3  01:56  3  00:46  3
                                                  01:16    -00:03     00:28     00:08     00:22     00:49     00:33     01:05     00:17     00:14   
 3. Hugo Park                 00:21:35 17:10:55   01:53  2  05:08  3  07:47  4  08:44  4  09:04  4  14:37  4  16:27  5  19:15  3  21:04  3  21:35  3 00:21:35
   27402 Navi                      M10            01:53  2  03:15  4  02:39  4  00:57  5  00:20  1  05:33  5  01:50  5  02:48  2  01:49  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:45     01:12     01:48     00:26    -00:13     04:36     01:17     00:37     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Karl Aksel Hussar         00:24:05 16:13:54   02:21  3  05:32  4  07:25  3  08:05  3  09:00  3  13:52  3  15:13  3  19:42  4  22:51  4  24:05  4 00:24:05
   36180 Puiga                     M10            02:21  3  03:11  3  01:53  3  00:40  3  00:55  4  04:52  4  01:21  3  04:29  5  03:09  4  01:14  5
                                                  01:13     01:08     01:02     00:09     00:22     03:55     00:48     02:18     01:30     00:42   
 5. Rico Hanimägi             00:25:17 15:10:50   02:31  5  06:17  5  11:04  5  11:44  5  12:27  5  15:01  5  16:22  4  19:58  5  24:26  5  25:17  5 00:25:17
   31686 Võru                      M10            02:31  5  03:46  5  04:47  5  00:40  3  00:43  3  02:34  3  01:21  3  03:36  4  04:28  5  00:51  4
                                                  01:23     01:43     03:56     00:09     00:10     01:37     00:48     01:25     02:49     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:00     00:51     00:31     00:20     00:57     00:33     02:11     01:39     00:31   00:10:41

N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Velga               00:21:02 16:51:57   01:54  1  05:01  1  06:37  1  07:37  1  08:42  1  11:59  1  13:51  1  17:31  1  19:52  1  21:02  1 00:21:02
   36195 Puiga                     N10            01:54  1  03:07  3  01:36  1  01:00  3  01:05  2  03:17  3  01:52  6  03:40  3  02:21  1  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelly Vago                00:22:54 15:11:30   02:38  4  05:41  3  10:00  4  10:54  4  12:16  4  14:24  3  15:44  4  19:04  3  21:50  3  22:54  2 00:22:54
   36115 Puiga PK                  N10            02:38  4  03:03  2  04:19  6  00:54  2  01:22  3  02:08  1  01:20  2  03:20  1  02:46  2  01:04  1
                                                  00:44    -00:04     02:43    -00:06     00:17    -01:09    -00:32    -00:20     00:25    -00:06   
 3. Mirelle Pille             00:23:00 15:11:31   02:33  3  05:44  4  09:07  3  10:51  3  12:13  3  14:26  4  15:39  3  18:59  2  21:47  2  23:00  3 00:23:00
   36116 Puiga PK                  N10            02:33  3  03:11  4  03:23  5  01:44  6  01:22  3  02:13  2  01:13  1  03:20  1  02:48  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:39     00:04     01:47     00:44     00:17    -01:04    -00:39    -00:20     00:27     00:03   
 4. Eliisabet Hussar          00:24:05 16:13:58   02:29  2  05:26  2  07:23  2  08:04  2  08:55  2  13:47  2  15:15  2  19:37  4  22:53  4  24:05  4 00:24:05
   36181 Puiga PK                  N10            02:29  2  02:57  1  01:57  2  00:41  1  00:51  1  04:52  6  01:28  3  04:22  4  03:16  4  01:12  3
                                                  00:35    -00:10     00:21    -00:19    -00:14     01:35    -00:24     00:42     00:55     00:02   
 5. Marta Pill                00:35:31 16:26:25   04:41  5  09:37  5  12:14  5  13:32  5  15:08  5  19:59  5  21:40  5  28:17  6  33:00  5  35:31  5 00:35:31
   36186 Puiga                     N10            04:41  5  04:56  6  02:37  3  01:18  4  01:36  6  04:51  5  01:41  4  06:37  6  04:43  5  02:31  5
                                                  02:47     01:49     01:01     00:18     00:31     01:34    -00:11     02:57     02:22     01:21   
 6. Adeele Pill               00:35:38 16:26:12   04:49  6  09:39  6  12:20  6  13:50  6  15:17  6  20:04  6  21:47  6  28:08  5  33:07  6  35:38  6 00:35:38
   36185 Puiga                     N10            04:49  6  04:50  5  02:41  4  01:30  5  01:27  5  04:47  4  01:43  5  06:21  5  04:59  6  02:31  5
                                                  02:55     01:43     01:05     00:30     00:22     01:30    -00:09     02:41     02:38     01:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:57     01:36     00:41     00:51     02:08     01:13     03:20     02:21     01:04   00:18:05

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:02:11 17:11:32   00:16  2  01:17  1  01:45  1  02:11  1 00:02:11
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:16  2  01:01  2  00:28  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:02:37 17:55:48   00:15  1  01:24  2  02:06  2  02:37  2 00:02:37
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:15  1  01:09  3  00:42  4  00:31  2
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:05   
 3. Ats Ots                   00:02:49 17:01:43   00:39 10  01:30  3  02:16  3  02:49  3 00:02:49
   22576 Võru                      NR             00:39 10  00:51  1  00:46  5  00:33  4
                                                  00:23    -00:10     00:18     00:07   
 4. Eke Ots                   00:03:04 17:01:33   00:29  3  01:57  4  02:33  4  03:04  4 00:03:04
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:29  3  01:28  9  00:36  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:08     00:05   
 5. Mirelle Pille             00:03:43 15:03:33   00:40 12  01:59  5  03:05  5  03:43  5 00:03:43
   36116 Puiga PK                  NR             00:40 12  01:19  4  01:06 15  00:38  7
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:38     00:12   
 6. Darius Märdimäe           00:03:54 15:11:23   00:48 21  02:13 12  03:17 10  03:54  6 00:03:54
   27626 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:48 21  01:25  8  01:04 13  00:37  5
                                                  00:32     00:24     00:36     00:11   
 7. Dravis Märdimäe           00:03:55 17:47:33   00:38  7  02:01  6  03:11  6  03:55  7 00:03:55
   36191 Puiga                     NR             00:38  7  01:23  6  01:10 19  00:44 10
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:42     00:18   
 7. Saara Soome               00:03:55 17:47:33   00:38  7  02:01  6  03:11  6  03:55  7 00:03:55
   36203 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:38  7  01:23  6  01:10 19  00:44 10
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:42     00:18   
 9. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:03:59 18:28:37   00:43 15  02:12 11  03:13  8  03:59  9 00:03:59
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:43 15  01:29 10  01:01  8  00:46 14
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:33     00:20   
10. Sebastian Raudsik         00:04:01 17:47:36   00:42 13  02:03  8  03:15  9  04:01 10 00:04:01
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:42 13  01:21  5  01:12 23  00:46 14
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:44     00:20   
11. Kaspar Lust               00:04:02 17:47:10   00:36  6  02:08  9  03:24 13  04:02 11 00:04:02
   36204 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:36  6  01:32 12  01:16 25  00:38  7
                                                  00:20     00:31     00:48     00:12   
12. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:04:03 17:46:58   00:42 13  02:13 12  03:18 11  04:03 12 00:04:03
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:42 13  01:31 11  01:05 14  00:45 13
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:37     00:19   
13. Hinn Urtson               00:04:07 17:52:03   00:38  7  02:13 12  03:19 12  04:07 13 00:04:07
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             00:38  7  01:35 13  01:06 15  00:48 18
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:38     00:22   
14. Hugo Park                 00:04:09 17:02:56   00:33  5  02:55 22  03:32 14  04:09 14 00:04:09
   27402 Navi                      NR             00:33  5  02:22 29  00:37  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:17     01:21     00:09     00:11   
15. Stig Veesaar              00:04:22 17:55:50   00:32  4  02:11 10  03:36 15  04:22 15 00:04:22
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:32  4  01:39 14  01:25 30  00:46 14
                                                  00:16     00:38     00:57     00:20   
16. Rico Hanimägi             00:04:41 14:57:56   00:39 10  02:42 19  03:48 17  04:41 16 00:04:41
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:39 10  02:03 21  01:06 15  00:53 21
                                                  00:23     01:02     00:38     00:27   
17. Alexander Urb             00:04:43 16:20:04   00:54 25  02:33 15  03:46 16  04:43 17 00:04:43
   36214 Puiga                     NR             00:54 25  01:39 14  01:13 24  00:57 27
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:45     00:31   
18. Maarja Aniott             00:04:44 16:04:56   00:47 18  02:58 23  03:58 19  04:44 18 00:04:44
   36182 Puiga                     NR             00:47 18  02:11 25  01:00  7  00:46 14
                                                  00:31     01:10     00:32     00:20   
19. Emma Aniott               00:04:46 16:04:55   00:46 17  02:54 21  03:57 18  04:46 19 00:04:46
   36183 Puiga PK                  NR             00:46 17  02:08 24  01:03 11  00:49 19
                                                  00:30     01:07     00:35     00:23   
20. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:04:57 17:47:30   00:50 22  02:39 17  04:03 21  04:57 20 00:04:57
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             NR             00:50 22  01:49 17  01:24 28  00:54 23
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:56     00:28   
20. Simon Seim                00:04:57 17:47:30   00:50 22  02:39 17  04:03 21  04:57 20 00:04:57
   34981 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:50 22  01:49 17  01:24 28  00:54 23
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:56     00:28   
22. Eloora Salumäe            00:05:03 17:47:42   00:52 24  02:45 20  04:03 21  05:03 22 00:05:03
   36205 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:52 24  01:53 19  01:18 26  01:00 30
                                                  00:36     00:52     00:50     00:34   
23. Mariette Raudsik          00:05:04 17:46:51   00:47 18  02:35 16  04:01 20  05:04 23 00:05:04
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:47 18  01:48 16  01:26 31  01:03 35
                                                  00:31     00:47     00:58     00:37   
24. Kelly Vago                00:05:11 14:57:20   01:17 32  03:24 25  04:27 24  05:11 24 00:05:11
   36115 Puiga PK                  NR             01:17 32  02:07 23  01:03 11  00:44 10
                                                  01:01     01:06     00:35     00:18   
25. Sandra Seim               00:05:23 17:47:50   01:04 28  03:08 24  04:31 25  05:23 25 00:05:23
   35330 LA Sõleke                 NR             01:04 28  02:04 22  01:23 27  00:52 20
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:55     00:26   
26. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:06:01 16:11:47   00:45 16  03:49 30  04:59 26  06:01 26 00:06:01
   34720 Võru                      NR             00:45 16  03:04 42  01:10 19  01:02 33
                                                  00:29     02:03     00:42     00:36   
27. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:03 16:11:48   00:47 18  03:52 31  05:00 27  06:03 27 00:06:03
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:47 18  03:05 43  01:08 18  01:03 35
                                                  00:31     02:04     00:40     00:37   
28. Mattias Davõdov           00:06:06 16:11:52   00:54 25  04:03 32  05:05 28  06:06 28 00:06:06
   36184 Puiga                     NR             00:54 25  03:09 45  01:02  9  01:01 32
                                                  00:38     02:08     00:34     00:35   
29. Chris Marten Teidla       00:06:12 16:19:13   01:33 36  03:34 28  05:19 31  06:12 29 00:06:12
   36213 Puiga                     NR             01:33 36  02:01 20  01:45 34  00:53 21
                                                  01:17     01:00     01:17     00:27   
30. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:16 16:01:40   01:07 29  04:03 32  05:13 29  06:16 30 00:06:16
   36117 Puiga                     NR             01:07 29  02:56 38  01:10 19  01:03 35
                                                  00:51     01:55     00:42     00:37   
31. Eliise Ojaveer            00:06:30 17:49:05   01:28 35  03:40 29  05:14 30  06:30 31 00:06:30
   36206 Kääpa                     NR             01:28 35  02:12 26  01:34 32  01:16 41
                                                  01:12     01:11     01:06     00:50   
32. Hettel Park               00:06:46 17:02:54   01:14 30  03:33 26  05:24 33  06:46 32 00:06:46
   27403 Navi                      NR             01:14 30  02:19 28  01:51 37  01:22 45
                                                  00:58     01:18     01:23     00:56   
33. Hettel Park               00:06:49 17:13:16   00:57 27  03:33 26  05:20 32  06:49 33 00:06:49
   27403 Navi                      NR             00:57 27  02:36 32  01:47 36  01:29 51
                                                  00:41     01:35     01:19     01:03   
34. Eva Lote Davõdov          00:07:02 18:13:41   02:11 51  04:26 38  06:19 36  07:02 34 00:07:02
   36207 Puiga                     NR             02:11 51  02:15 27  01:53 38  00:43  9
                                                  01:55     01:14     01:25     00:17   
35. Dolores Russak            00:07:25 16:42:29   01:20 33  04:17 36  06:03 34  07:25 35 00:07:25
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:20 33  02:57 40  01:46 35  01:22 45
                                                  01:04     01:56     01:18     00:56   
36. Eliisabet Hussar          00:07:30 16:01:15   01:36 37  04:06 34  06:14 35  07:30 36 00:07:30
   36181 Puiga PK                  NR             01:36 37  02:30 30  02:08 45  01:16 41
                                                  01:20     01:29     01:40     00:50   
37. Karl Aksel Hussar         00:07:39 16:01:09   01:40 40  04:21 37  06:22 37  07:39 37 00:07:39
   36180 Puiga                     NR             01:40 40  02:41 34  02:01 41  01:17 43
                                                  01:24     01:40     01:33     00:51   
38. Mattias Aasaroht          00:07:52 16:49:01   01:43 42  04:31 40  06:28 38  07:52 38 00:07:52
   36199 Puiga                     NR             01:43 42  02:48 35  01:57 40  01:24 48
                                                  01:27     01:47     01:29     00:58   
39. Hugo Riivik               00:07:54 17:12:17   01:39 39  04:15 35  06:57 41  07:54 39 00:07:54
   36200 Võru                      NR             01:39 39  02:36 32  02:42 53  00:57 27
                                                  01:23     01:35     02:14     00:31   
40. Iris Parksepp             00:07:57 16:48:54   01:54 48  04:27 39  07:00 42  07:57 40 00:07:57
   36198 Puiga                     NR             01:54 48  02:33 31  02:33 52  00:57 27
                                                  01:38     01:32     02:05     00:31   
41. Rosanna Vaiksoo           00:08:11 16:47:04   01:47 46  04:44 42  06:47 39  08:11 41 00:08:11
   36197 Puiga                     NR             01:47 46  02:57 40  02:03 43  01:24 48
                                                  01:31     01:56     01:35     00:58   
42. Berit Riivik              00:08:21 17:12:22   01:38 38  04:34 41  07:04 44  08:21 42 00:08:21
   36201 Võru                      NR             01:38 38  02:56 38  02:30 51  01:17 43
                                                  01:22     01:55     02:02     00:51   
43. Lisandra Kibal            00:08:24 16:46:46   01:41 41  04:47 43  07:01 43  08:24 43 00:08:24
   36196 Puiga                     NR             01:41 41  03:06 44  02:14 46  01:23 47
                                                  01:25     02:05     01:46     00:57   
44. Paap Urtson               00:08:32 17:52:34   01:55 49  05:38 50  07:32 45  08:32 44 00:08:32
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             01:55 49  03:43 49  01:54 39  01:00 30
                                                  01:39     02:42     01:26     00:34   
45. Oskar Toomas Lembra       00:08:42 18:22:19   02:20 52  05:15 44  07:33 46  08:42 45 00:08:42
   30904 Võru                      NR             02:20 52  02:55 37  02:18 49  01:09 39
                                                  02:04     01:54     01:50     00:43   
46. Sander Lembra             00:08:43 18:22:20   02:24 53  05:15 44  07:35 47  08:43 46 00:08:43
    6987 Võru                      NR             02:24 53  02:51 36  02:20 50  01:08 38
                                                  02:08     01:50     01:52     00:42   
47. Elo Urtson                00:08:48 17:52:12   01:15 31  05:43 51  07:46 48  08:48 47 00:08:48
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             01:15 31  04:28 54  02:03 43  01:02 33
                                                  00:59     03:27     01:35     00:36   
48. Miia Stella Teidla        00:08:55 16:19:09   01:43 42  05:18 47  06:55 40  08:55 48 00:08:55
   36190 Puiga                     NR             01:43 42  03:35 47  01:37 33  02:00 55
                                                  01:27     02:34     01:09     01:34   
49. Ann Urtson                00:09:02 17:52:09   01:21 34  05:50 53  07:52 49  09:02 49 00:09:02
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             01:21 34  04:29 55  02:02 42  01:10 40
                                                  01:05     03:28     01:34     00:44   
50. Helena Bondartšuk         00:09:36 17:14:52   01:44 44  05:16 46  07:58 50  09:36 50 00:09:36
   36202 Käätso                    NR             01:44 44  03:32 46  02:42 53  01:38 53
                                                  01:28     02:31     02:14     01:12   
51. Artur Ots                 00:10:50 16:15:32   02:40 54  06:54 54  09:08 53  10:50 51 00:10:50
   36188 Puiga                     NR             02:40 54  04:14 52  02:14 46  01:42 54
                                                  02:24     03:13     01:46     01:16   
52. Ursula Ots                00:10:52 16:15:29   02:47 55  07:01 55  09:15 54  10:52 52 00:10:52
   36189 Puiga                     NR             02:47 55  04:14 52  02:14 46  01:37 52
                                                  02:31     03:13     01:46     01:11   
53. Marta Pill                00:11:02 16:07:18   01:46 45  05:37 49  08:58 51  11:02 53 00:11:02
   36186 Puiga                     NR             01:46 45  03:51 50  03:21 56  02:04 56
                                                  01:30     02:50     02:53     01:38   
54. Adeele Pill               00:11:05 16:07:11   01:47 46  05:48 52  08:58 51  11:05 54 00:11:05
   36185 Puiga                     NR             01:47 46  04:01 51  03:10 55  02:07 57
                                                  01:31     03:00     02:42     01:41   
55. Kertu Velga               00:12:56 16:32:33   01:55 49  05:35 48  11:32 55  12:56 55 00:12:56
   36195 Puiga PK                  NR             01:55 49  03:40 48  05:57 58  01:24 48
                                                  01:39     02:39     05:29     00:58   
56. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:17:04 16:08:59   03:04 56  10:14 56  14:35 56  17:04 56 00:17:04
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:04 56  07:10 58  04:21 57  02:29 58
                                                  02:48     06:09     03:53     02:03   
57. Dravis Märdimäe           00:31:31 15:59:05   23:07 57  29:34 57  30:36 57  31:31 57 00:31:31
   36191 Puiga                     NR             23:07 57  06:27 56  01:02  9  00:55 26
                                                  22:51     05:26     00:34     00:29   
58. Jeteri Saarniit           00:31:35 15:58:56   23:08 58  29:48 58  30:41 58  31:35 58 00:31:35
   36192 Puiga                     NR             23:08 58  06:40 57  00:53  6  00:54 23
                                                  22:52     05:39     00:25     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:15     00:51     00:28     00:26   00:02:00

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Eliise Ojaveer            00:50:37 18:03:10   01:17  03:10  05:51  08:17  08:59  10:45  11:36  14:17  15:35  17:05  19:27  22:47  29:05  31:55  34:40  36:33  38:12  41:04  42:33  47:02  50:37 00:50:37 20p
   36206 Kääpa                     VABA           01:17  01:53  02:41  02:26  00:42  01:46  00:51  02:41  01:18  01:30  02:22  03:20  06:18  02:50  02:45  01:53  01:39  02:52  01:29  04:29  03:35
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =20
 2. Üllar Ojaveer             00:50:41 18:03:08   01:42  03:25  05:52  08:13  09:12  11:01  11:56  14:25  15:22  17:10  19:26  22:30  28:56  32:03  34:47  36:37  38:15  41:14  42:37  46:51  50:41 00:50:41 20p
   36211 Kääpa                     VABA           01:42  01:43  02:27  02:21  00:59  01:49  00:55  02:29  00:57  01:48  02:16  03:04  06:26  03:07  02:44  01:50  01:38  02:59  01:23  04:14  03:50
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =20
 3. Kristofer Ojaveer         00:58:46 18:03:16   00:49  03:01  06:30  08:27  09:17  10:31  11:34  14:07  15:11  16:43  19:07  22:30  28:51  31:45  34:30  36:12  38:01  41:00  42:09  44:39  58:46 00:58:46 20p
   24919 Kääpa PK                  VABA           00:49  02:12  03:29  01:57  00:50  01:14  01:03  02:33  01:04  01:32  02:24  03:23  06:21  02:54  02:45  01:42  01:49  02:59  01:09  02:30  14:07
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =20
 4. Õnne Ojaveer              00:58:55 18:03:09   01:09  03:09  06:32  08:13  08:59  10:40  11:43  14:17  15:34  17:08  19:19  22:10  28:46  31:45  34:44  36:32  38:10  41:10  42:35  46:44  58:55 00:58:55 20p
   36212 Kääpa                     VABA           01:09  02:00  03:23  01:41  00:46  01:41  01:03  02:34  01:17  01:34  02:11  02:51  06:36  02:59  02:59  01:48  01:38  03:00  01:25  04:09  12:11
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =20
 5. Külli Leola               01:17:07 15:26:17   01:44  07:24  10:09  14:10  17:00  19:01  20:01  23:33  24:34  27:19  28:44  30:59  33:54  37:30  57:02  59:44  64:09  66:13  70:33  76:04  77:07 01:17:07 20p
   10339 Võru                      VABA           01:44  05:40  02:45  04:01  02:50  02:01  01:00  03:32  01:01  02:45  01:25  02:15  02:55  03:36  19:32  02:42  04:25  02:04  04:20  05:31  01:03
                                                  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =20
 6. Urmas Voitka              00:46:42 17:48:59   01:25  03:07  08:30  28:05  29:20  30:36  32:36  33:41  34:13  35:21  37:19  38:04  38:53  39:44  40:18  41:29  42:28  43:28  45:58  46:42 00:46:42 19p
   24532 Võru SUKL                 VABA           01:25  01:42  05:23  19:35  01:15  01:16  02:00  01:05  00:32  01:08  01:58  00:45  00:49  00:51  00:34  01:11  00:59  01:00  02:30  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]Finish     =19
 7. Ann Urtson                01:04:16 18:09:10   01:55  06:01  08:33  11:34  13:02  15:35  17:15  21:09  22:51  26:44  30:47  35:04  45:52  52:44  57:24  62:09  64:16 01:04:16 16p
   36062 Antsla vald               VABA           01:55  04:06  02:32  03:01  01:28  02:33  01:40  03:54  01:42  03:53  04:03  04:17  10:48  06:52  04:40  04:45  02:07
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 8. Paap Urtson               01:04:20 18:09:03   01:55  05:45  08:43  11:06  13:06  15:23  17:25  21:13  22:51  23:01  26:44  30:48  34:55  46:04  52:38  57:02  62:24  64:20 01:04:20 16p
   36064 Antsla vald               VABA           01:55  03:50  02:58  02:23  02:00  02:17  02:02  03:48  01:38  00:10  03:43  04:04  04:07  11:09  06:34  04:24  05:22  01:56
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 8. Elo Urtson                01:04:20 18:09:03   01:55  05:45  08:43  11:06  13:06  15:23  17:25  21:13  22:51  23:01  26:44  30:48  34:55  46:04  52:38  57:02  62:24  64:20 01:04:20 16p
   36063 Antsla vald               VABA           01:55  03:50  02:58  02:23  02:00  02:17  02:02  03:48  01:38  00:10  03:43  04:04  04:07  11:09  06:34  04:24  05:22  01:56
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
10. Markel Hanimägi           00:35:22 14:59:41   01:32  06:11  07:01  09:12  10:45  11:24  14:40  15:53  19:51  25:38  28:01  31:12  33:48  35:22 00:35:22 13p
   30877 Võru                      VABA           01:32  04:39  00:50  02:11  01:33  00:39  03:16  01:13  03:58  05:47  02:23  03:11  02:36  01:34
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]Finish     =13
11. Mirelle Pille             00:17:41 18:19:48   01:22  04:56  05:43  06:13  06:59  08:02  08:32  10:23  13:23  16:06  24:57  17:41 00:17:41 11p
   36116 Puiga PK                  VABA           01:22  03:34  00:47  00:30  00:46  01:03  00:30  01:51  03:00  02:43  08:51  ??:??
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
12. Aimar Parve               00:57:43 17:05:46   01:37  05:59  07:18  10:14  13:06  15:21  17:11  19:31  22:29  23:33  25:10  29:00  38:15  57:43 00:57:43 11p
   34717 Rauameister               VABA           01:37  04:22  01:19  02:56  02:52  02:15  01:50  02:20  02:58  01:04  01:37  03:50  09:15  19:28
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]Finish     =11
13. Jeteri Saarniit           00:17:38 18:19:50   01:22  04:55  05:43  06:12  06:38  08:02  08:31  10:22  13:16  16:06  17:38 00:17:38 10p
   36192 Puiga                     VABA           01:22  03:33  00:48  00:29  00:26  01:24  00:29  01:51  02:54  02:50  01:32
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
14. Darius Märdimäe           00:39:39 15:25:33   01:46  11:02  12:17  13:09  20:41  24:34  27:11  28:04  31:45  36:48  39:39 00:39:39 9p
   27626 Puiga lasteaed            VABA           01:46  09:16  01:15  00:52  07:32  03:53  02:37  00:53  03:41  05:03  02:51
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
15. Emma Aniott               01:14:59 16:20:00   05:25  06:09  26:52  28:26  35:26  39:33  50:44  69:23  72:22  74:59 01:14:59 9p
   36183 Puiga PK                  VABA           05:25  00:44  20:43  01:34  07:00  04:07  11:11  18:39  02:59  02:37
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]Finish     =9
16. Maarja Aniott             01:15:02 16:20:02   05:24  06:10  26:51  28:25  35:23  39:35  50:46  69:20  72:29  75:02 01:15:02 9p
   36182 Puiga                     VABA           05:24  00:46  20:41  01:34  06:58  04:12  11:11  18:34  03:09  02:33
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]Finish     =9
17. Kati Märdimäe             00:31:36 15:58:58   04:09  07:48  08:43  12:29  23:04  26:51  29:45  30:41  31:36 00:31:36 8p
   36194 Puiga                     VABA           04:09  03:39  00:55  03:46  10:35  03:47  02:54  00:56  00:55
                                                  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
18. Hinn Urtson               00:32:54 18:07:22   09:16  15:25  17:02  18:38  21:40  26:03  32:54 00:32:54 6p
   36061 Antsla vald               VABA           09:16  06:09  01:37  01:36  03:02  04:23  06:51
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]Finish     =6
19. Margreet Urb              00:12:49 16:19:44   01:59  07:27  10:52  12:49 00:12:49 3p
   36193 Puiga                     VABA           01:59  05:28  03:25  01:57
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
20. Marten Hanimägi           00:04:44 14:57:54   02:42  03:49  04:44 00:04:44 2p
   32403 Võru                      VABA           02:42  01:07  00:55
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:17:34 17:42:32   00:46  3  02:51  1  03:57  1  05:52  1  07:06  1  08:16  1  09:14  1  10:48  1  11:45  1  12:16  1  14:53  1  16:47  1  17:34  1 00:17:34
   11326 Kobras                    M21            00:46  3  02:05  1  01:06  2  01:55  1  01:14  1  01:10  1  00:58  2  01:34  1  00:57  5  00:31  1  02:37  1  01:54  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Raudsik             00:19:51 17:37:36   00:42  1  02:56  2  04:01  2  06:02  2  07:27  2  08:54  2  10:13  2  11:56  2  12:46  2  13:26  2  16:20  2  18:49  2  19:51  2 00:19:51
   25574 Võru                      M21            00:42  1  02:14  4  01:05  1  02:01  2  01:25  3  01:27  4  01:19  6  01:43  3  00:50  2  00:40  4  02:54  3  02:29  5  01:02  3
                                                 -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:21     00:09    -00:07     00:09     00:17     00:35     00:15   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:20:37 17:52:44   00:42  1  03:54  7  05:03  7  07:39  6  09:01  5  10:23  5  11:17  4  13:01  3  13:55  3  14:33  3  17:24  3  19:35  3  20:37  3 00:20:37
    3446 Võru                      M35            00:42  1  03:12 10  01:09  4  02:36  4  01:22  2  01:22  2  00:54  1  01:44  4  00:54  3  00:38  2  02:51  2  02:11  3  01:02  3
                                                 -00:04     01:07     00:03     00:41     00:08     00:12    -00:04     00:10    -00:03     00:07     00:14     00:17     00:15   
 4. Rando Ernits              00:20:53 17:14:57   00:52  5  03:05  3  04:11  3  07:34  5  09:05  6  10:29  6  11:53  7  13:30  6  14:13  5  14:57  5  17:51  4  19:59  4  20:53  4 00:20:53
   14884 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           M21            00:52  5  02:13  2  01:06  2  03:23  9  01:31  6  01:24  3  01:24  8  01:37  2  00:43  1  00:44  6  02:54  3  02:08  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:00     01:28     00:17     00:14     00:26     00:03    -00:14     00:13     00:17     00:14     00:07   
 5. Fred Needo                00:21:37 17:44:03   00:50  4  03:20  5  04:42  5  06:50  3  08:19  3  09:46  3  11:06  3  13:03  4  13:59  4  14:38  4  17:55  5  20:31  5  21:37  5 00:21:37
    4135 Võru                      M35            00:50  4  02:30  5  01:22  8  02:08  3  01:29  4  01:27  4  01:20  7  01:57  7  00:56  4  00:39  3  03:17  7  02:36  7  01:06  5
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:16     00:13     00:15     00:17     00:22     00:23    -00:01     00:08     00:40     00:42     00:19   
 6. Koit Kolsar               00:22:12 17:02:51   00:56  7  03:55  8  05:04  8  07:41  7  09:14  7  10:46  7  11:52  6  13:46  7  14:43  7  15:28  7  18:42  7  21:05  6  22:12  6 00:22:12
   20534 Kobras                    M35            00:56  7  02:59  9  01:09  4  02:37  5  01:33  7  01:32  6  01:06  3  01:54  5  00:57  5  00:45  7  03:14  6  02:23  4  01:07  6
                                                  00:10     00:54     00:03     00:42     00:19     00:22     00:08     00:20     00:00     00:14     00:37     00:29     00:20   
 7. Raido Viks                00:22:32 16:59:56   00:53  6  03:06  4  04:16  4  07:13  4  08:42  4  10:16  4  11:28  5  13:28  5  14:29  6  15:14  6  18:39  6  21:13  7  22:32  7 00:22:32
   13517 Võru                      M35            00:53  6  02:13  2  01:10  6  02:57  7  01:29  4  01:34  7  01:12  4  02:00  8  01:01  7  00:45  7  03:25  9  02:34  6  01:19 10
                                                  00:07     00:08     00:04     01:02     00:15     00:24     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:14     00:48     00:40     00:32   
 8. Kristo Hütt               00:25:04 17:15:18   01:02  9  03:37  6  04:59  6  08:32  9  10:34 10  12:28 10  14:08 10  16:04  9  17:09  9  18:08 10  21:18  9  23:54  8  25:04  8 00:25:04
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:02  9  02:35  6  01:22  8  03:33 10  02:02 11  01:54  9  01:40 11  01:56  6  01:05  9  00:59 11  03:10  5  02:36  7  01:10  8
                                                  00:16     00:30     00:16     01:38     00:48     00:44     00:42     00:22     00:08     00:28     00:33     00:42     00:23   
 9. Jüri Vanaveski            00:25:07 17:28:09   01:11 11  04:32 11  05:50 11  08:46 10  10:31  9  12:09  8  13:22  8  15:29  8  16:31  8  17:13  8  20:31  8  23:58  9  25:07  9 00:25:07
    2003 Võru                      M35            01:11 11  03:21 11  01:18  7  02:56  6  01:45  8  01:38  8  01:13  5  02:07  9  01:02  8  00:42  5  03:18  8  03:27 13  01:09  7
                                                  00:25     01:16     00:12     01:01     00:31     00:28     00:15     00:33     00:05     00:11     00:41     01:33     00:22   
10. Kaspar Russak             00:26:07 16:42:18   01:00  8  03:58  9  05:23  9  08:27  8  10:17  8  12:15  9  13:46  9  16:15 10  17:20 10  18:07  9  21:53 10  24:45 10  26:07 10 00:26:07
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:00  8  02:58  8  01:25 10  03:04  8  01:50 10  01:58 10  01:31 10  02:29 12  01:05  9  00:47  9  03:46 10  02:52  9  01:22 11
                                                  00:14     00:53     00:19     01:09     00:36     00:48     00:33     00:55     00:08     00:16     01:09     00:58     00:35   
11. Toomas Kibena             00:27:49 17:58:52   01:09 10  03:58  9  05:28 10  09:48 11  11:37 11  13:37 11  15:07 11  17:32 11  18:46 11  19:47 11  23:34 11  26:31 11  27:49 11 00:27:49
   30587 Võru                      M35            01:09 10  02:49  7  01:30 11  04:20 12  01:49  9  02:00 11  01:30  9  02:25 11  01:14 11  01:01 12  03:47 11  02:57 11  01:18  9
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:24     02:25     00:35     00:50     00:32     00:51     00:17     00:30     01:10     01:03     00:31   
12. Karel Kuragin             00:29:54 17:23:48   01:22 12  04:48 12  06:19 12  10:23 12  12:33 12  14:55 12  17:00 12  19:17 12  20:49 12  21:37 12  25:30 12  28:27 12  29:54 12 00:29:54
   15707 Võru                      M21            01:22 12  03:26 12  01:31 12  04:04 11  02:10 12  02:22 12  02:05 13  02:17 10  01:32 14  00:48 10  03:53 12  02:57 11  01:27 13
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:25     02:09     00:56     01:12     01:07     00:43     00:35     00:17     01:16     01:03     00:40   
13. Joosep Loost              00:41:53 15:13:04   01:31 13  05:03 13  06:54 13  11:55 13  14:09 13  16:33 13  19:37 13  22:46 13  24:05 13  25:19 13  35:13 15  40:09 15  41:53 13 00:41:53
   10558 TÜ                        M35            01:31 13  03:32 13  01:51 13  05:01 15  02:14 13  02:24 13  03:04 16  03:09 13  01:19 13  01:14 13  09:54 16  04:56 16  01:44 14
                                                  00:45     01:27     00:45     03:06     01:00     01:14     02:06     01:35     00:22     00:43     07:17     03:02     00:57   
14. Pille Kuningas            00:42:06 17:25:31   01:57 14  06:29 14  08:47 14  13:31 14  16:34 14  19:26 15  21:36 15  25:31 14  27:24 15  28:52 15  35:01 14  39:42 13  42:06 14 00:42:06
   36210 Puiga                     RADA1          01:57 14  04:32 14  02:18 16  04:44 14  03:03 14  02:52 15  02:10 15  03:55 14  01:53 16  01:28 15  06:09 14  04:41 14  02:24 15
                                                  01:11     02:27     01:12     02:49     01:49     01:42     01:12     02:21     00:56     00:57     03:32     02:47     01:37   
15. Carmen Kuningas           00:42:10 17:25:29   01:57 14  06:33 15  08:50 15  13:31 14  16:34 14  19:25 14  21:32 14  25:31 14  27:23 14  28:50 14  34:59 13  39:42 13  42:10 15 00:42:10
   36209 Puiga                     RADA1          01:57 14  04:36 15  02:17 15  04:41 13  03:03 14  02:51 14  02:07 14  03:59 15  01:52 15  01:27 14  06:09 14  04:43 15  02:28 16
                                                  01:11     02:31     01:11     02:46     01:49     01:41     01:09     02:25     00:55     00:56     03:32     02:49     01:41   
16. Angeelika Kreek           00:45:01 16:24:43   02:00 16  07:43 16  09:43 16  18:15 16  21:36 16  24:34 16  26:35 16  31:14 16  32:31 16  34:45 16  40:41 16  43:35 16  45:01 16 00:45:01
   24641 Võru                      RADA1          02:00 16  05:43 16  02:00 14  08:32 16  03:21 16  02:58 16  02:01 12  04:39 16  01:17 12  02:14 16  05:56 13  02:54 10  01:26 12
                                                  01:14     03:38     00:54     06:37     02:07     01:48     01:03     03:05     00:20     01:43     03:19     01:00     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:05     01:05     01:55     01:14     01:10     00:54     01:34     00:43     00:31     02:37     01:54     00:47   00:17:11

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Kuusk              00:17:07 17:26:07   00:53  2  01:50  2  02:31  2  03:06  2  04:12  2  04:37  2  06:01  2  06:59  2  09:18  2  12:05  2  13:26  1  14:39  1  15:56  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
    2220 Võru                      M45            00:53  2  00:57  2  00:41  4  00:35  4  01:06  6  00:25  2  01:24  3  00:58  3  02:19  2  02:47  2  01:21  1  01:13  2  01:17  2  01:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:17:54 17:54:56   00:58  4  02:02  3  02:47  3  03:25  3  04:26  4  04:51  4  06:11  3  07:10  3  09:56  3  12:46  3  14:11  2  15:25  2  16:55  3  17:54  2 00:17:54
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:58  4  01:04  4  00:45  5  00:38  5  01:01  4  00:25  2  01:20  2  00:59  5  02:46  4  02:50  3  01:25  3  01:14  3  01:30  3  00:59  2
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:04     00:03    -00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:01     00:27     00:03     00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:12   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:17:55 17:27:00   00:46  1  01:36  1  02:12  1  02:43  1  03:38  1  04:03  1  05:14  1  06:00  1  08:14  1  10:55  1  14:59  4  15:51  3  16:49  2  17:55  3 00:17:55
   16456 Võru                      M45            00:46  1  00:50  1  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:25  2  01:11  1  00:46  1  02:14  1  02:41  1  04:04 10  00:52  1  00:58  1  01:06  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:07    -00:05    -00:04    -00:11     00:00    -00:13    -00:12    -00:05    -00:06     02:43    -00:21    -00:19    -00:05   
 4. Karl-Markus Janno         00:19:09 16:49:11   01:16  5  02:16  5  02:53  4  03:26  4  04:24  3  04:45  3  06:32  5  07:34  5  10:24  5  13:54  5  15:16  5  16:40  5  18:10  4  19:09  4 00:19:09
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:16  5  01:00  3  00:37  2  00:33  2  00:58  2  00:21  1  01:47  6  01:02  6  02:50  5  03:30  5  01:22  2  01:24  5  01:30  3  00:59  2
                                                  00:23     00:03    -00:04    -00:02    -00:08    -00:04     00:23     00:04     00:31     00:43     00:01     00:11     00:13    -00:12   
 5. Janely Raudsik            00:19:25 17:37:15   00:57  3  02:10  4  02:55  5  03:29  5  04:31  5  05:02  5  06:28  4  07:23  4  10:02  4  13:08  4  14:37  3  15:55  4  18:13  5  19:25  5 00:19:25
    3473 Võru                      N21            00:57  3  01:13  7  00:45  5  00:34  3  01:02  5  00:31  8  01:26  4  00:55  2  02:39  3  03:06  4  01:29  4  01:18  4  02:18  8  01:12  7
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:04    -00:01    -00:04     00:06     00:02    -00:03     00:20     00:19     00:08     00:05     01:01     00:01   
 6. Eveli Misnik              00:23:13 17:03:23   01:36  8  02:49  8  03:29  6  04:10  6  05:09  6  05:37  6  07:35  6  08:33  6  11:38  6  15:49  6  17:30  6  19:39  6  21:47  6  23:13  6 00:23:13
   25577 Võru                      N35            01:36  8  01:13  7  00:40  3  00:41  7  00:59  3  00:28  7  01:58  9  00:58  3  03:05  9  04:11  9  01:41  7  02:09  6  02:08  7  01:26  8
                                                  00:43     00:16    -00:01     00:06    -00:07     00:03     00:34     00:00     00:46     01:24     00:20     00:56     00:51     00:15   
 7. Tobias Hain               00:24:45 16:30:01   01:36  8  02:47  6  03:56  7  04:37  7  05:49  7  06:16  7  08:12  7  09:27  7  12:24  7  16:23  8  18:02  8  21:54  8  23:49  8  24:45  7 00:24:45
   24741 Võru KLK                  M16            01:36  8  01:11  5  01:09  8  00:41  7  01:12  7  00:27  6  01:56  7  01:15  7  02:57  7  03:59  8  01:39  6  03:52  9  01:55  5  00:56  1
                                                  00:43     00:14     00:28     00:06     00:06     00:02     00:32     00:17     00:38     01:12     00:18     02:39     00:38    -00:15   
 8. Karme Hain                00:24:49 16:29:59   01:36  8  02:48  7  03:59  8  04:37  7  05:53  8  06:19  8  08:15  8  09:31  8  12:24  7  16:21  7  17:56  7  21:46  7  23:47  7  24:49  8 00:24:49
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            01:36  8  01:12  6  01:11  9  00:38  5  01:16  8  00:26  5  01:56  7  01:16  8  02:53  6  03:57  7  01:35  5  03:50  8  02:01  6  01:02  4
                                                  00:43     00:15     00:30     00:03     00:10     00:01     00:32     00:18     00:34     01:10     00:14     02:37     00:44    -00:09   
 9. Kaido Kivilo              00:27:29 16:26:59   01:34  6  03:44 10  04:58 10  05:41 10  07:01 10  07:44 10  09:29 10  10:55 10  13:56  9  17:40  9  19:32  9  23:44  9  26:03  9  27:29  9 00:27:29
   24041 Võru                      M45            01:34  6  02:10 10  01:14 10  00:43  9  01:20  9  00:43 10  01:45  5  01:26 10  03:01  8  03:44  6  01:52  8  04:12 10  02:19  9  01:26  8
                                                  00:41     01:13     00:33     00:08     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:28     00:42     00:57     00:31     02:59     01:02     00:15   
10. Ellen Lembra              00:31:34 18:22:10   01:35  7  03:02  9  03:59  8  05:00  9  06:25  9  07:07  9  09:21  9  10:46  9  15:04 10  20:15 10  22:35 10  26:14 10  29:45 10  31:34 10 00:31:34
    2008 Kape                      N35            01:35  7  01:27  9  00:57  7  01:01 10  01:25 10  00:42  9  02:14 10  01:25  9  04:18 10  05:11 10  02:20  9  03:39  7  03:31 10  01:49 10
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:16     00:26     00:19     00:17     00:50     00:27     01:59     02:24     00:59     02:26     02:14     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     00:50     00:36     00:31     00:55     00:21     01:11     00:46     02:14     02:41     01:21     00:52     00:58     00:56   00:14:58

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Parts               00:16:19 16:24:12   01:52  1  02:48  1  05:12  1  07:19  1  09:26  1  11:11  1  12:09  1  13:15  1  14:22  1  15:48  1  16:19  1 00:16:19
   10194 Võru                      N45            01:52  1  00:56  1  02:24  1  02:07  1  02:07  2  01:45  2  00:58  2  01:06  1  01:07  1  01:26  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:19:37 16:22:58   01:55  2  03:14  3  06:00  3  08:46  3  10:51  2  12:32  2  13:27  2  14:33  2  15:41  2  19:06  2  19:37  2 00:19:37
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:55  2  01:19  8  02:46  3  02:46  2  02:05  1  01:41  1  00:55  1  01:06  1  01:08  2  03:25  9  00:31  1
                                                  00:03     00:23     00:22     00:39    -00:02    -00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:01     01:59     00:00   
 3. Veiko Park                00:20:36 17:04:26   02:09  3  03:10  2  05:53  2  08:40  2  11:25  3  14:17  3  15:37  3  16:51  3  18:15  3  19:58  3  20:36  3 00:20:36
    9360 Viru JVP                  RADA3          02:09  3  01:01  2  02:43  2  02:47  3  02:45  4  02:52  6  01:20  5  01:14  3  01:24  3  01:43  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:17     00:05     00:19     00:40     00:38     01:07     00:22     00:08     00:17     00:17     00:07   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:21:42 17:00:22   02:48  6  04:05  7  07:04  5  09:56  5  12:36  4  14:55  4  16:05  4  17:27  4  18:52  4  21:00  4  21:42  4 00:21:42
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:48  6  01:17  6  02:59  5  02:52  4  02:40  3  02:19  3  01:10  3  01:22  4  01:25  4  02:08  3  00:42  6
                                                  00:56     00:21     00:35     00:45     00:33     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:18     00:42     00:11   
 5. Aigar Pindmaa             00:23:22 17:58:51   02:48  6  04:04  6  07:14  6  10:13  6  13:15  5  16:11  6  17:25  5  18:51  5  20:20  5  22:31  5  23:22  5 00:23:22
    3724 Võru                      M60            02:48  6  01:16  4  03:10  6  02:59  5  03:02  5  02:56  8  01:14  4  01:26  5  01:29  5  02:11  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:56     00:20     00:46     00:52     00:55     01:11     00:16     00:20     00:22     00:45     00:20   
 6. Georg Ruuda               00:24:23 17:18:01   02:34  4  03:51  4  07:20  7  10:26  7  13:41  6  16:06  5  18:01  6  19:33  6  21:14  6  23:29  6  24:23  6 00:24:23
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:34  4  01:17  6  03:29  8  03:06  7  03:15  6  02:25  4  01:55  8  01:32  6  01:41  6  02:15  5  00:54  9
                                                  00:42     00:21     01:05     00:59     01:08     00:40     00:57     00:26     00:34     00:49     00:23   
 7. Eke Ots                   00:26:58 17:07:48   02:58  8  04:06  8  07:28  8  10:34  8  15:11  7  18:05  7  19:58  7  21:52  8  23:51  7  26:17  8  26:58  7 00:26:58
   20690 Võru                      M14            02:58  8  01:08  3  03:22  7  03:06  7  04:37  8  02:54  7  01:53  7  01:54  8  01:59  7  02:26  7  00:41  5
                                                  01:06     00:12     00:58     00:59     02:30     01:09     00:55     00:48     00:52     01:00     00:10   
 8. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:27:04 16:46:37   03:36  9  04:52  9  08:43  9  12:10  9  15:48  9  18:26  8  20:02  8  21:44  7  23:51  7  26:16  7  27:04  8 00:27:04
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:36  9  01:16  4  03:51  9  03:27  9  03:38  7  02:38  5  01:36  6  01:42  7  02:07  8  02:25  6  00:48  7
                                                  01:44     00:20     01:27     01:20     01:31     00:53     00:38     00:36     01:00     00:59     00:17   
 9. Kerttu Hallist            00:30:20 18:26:43   02:38  5  04:02  5  06:50  4  09:54  4  15:30  8  19:12  9  21:16  9  23:56  9  26:47  9  29:46  9  30:20  9 00:30:20
   28345 Võru                      N16            02:38  5  01:24  9  02:48  4  03:04  6  05:36  9  03:42  9  02:04  9  02:40  9  02:51  9  02:59  8  00:34  3
                                                  00:46     00:28     00:24     00:57     03:29     01:57     01:06     01:34     01:44     01:33     00:03   
10. Erich Alvar Ramcke        00:46:46 17:55:07   05:27 10  07:39 10  13:27 10  19:13 10  26:46 10  31:07 10  33:38 10  36:42 10  39:40 10  45:00 10  46:46 10 00:46:46
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            05:27 10  02:12 10  05:48 10  05:46 10  07:33 10  04:21 10  02:31 10  03:04 10  02:58 10  05:20 10  01:46 10
                                                  03:35     01:16     03:24     03:39     05:26     02:36     01:33     01:58     01:51     03:54     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:56     02:24     02:07     02:05     01:41     00:55     01:06     01:07     01:26     00:31   00:16:10

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:29:22 15:04:13   05:14  8  06:16  8  07:36  8  11:21  4  15:22  3  16:49  3  18:07  2  20:51  2  23:45  1  27:55  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
   18434 Eesti Post                N60            05:14  8  01:02  2  01:20  1  03:45  2  04:01  2  01:27  3  01:18  1  02:44  1  02:54  4  04:10  3  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egle Davõdov              00:30:09 17:37:25   02:33  2  03:43  2  05:41  2  10:13  2  15:58  4  17:28  4  18:56  4  21:43  4  23:58  2  28:09  2  30:09  2 00:30:09
   36208 Naiskodukaitse            RADA4          02:33  2  01:10  3  01:58  6  04:32  3  05:45  7  01:30  4  01:28  6  02:47  2  02:15  2  04:11  4  02:00  4
                                                 -02:41     00:08     00:38     00:47     01:44     00:03     00:10     00:03    -00:39     00:01     00:33   
 3. Eva Lote Davõdov          00:30:13 17:37:23   02:33  2  04:20  3  05:46  3  10:41  3  16:07  5  17:33  5  18:59  5  21:58  5  24:08  3  28:22  3  30:13  3 00:30:13
   36207 Puiga PK                  N12            02:33  2  01:47  8  01:26  3  04:55  5  05:26  6  01:26  2  01:26  4  02:59  3  02:10  1  04:14  5  01:51  3
                                                 -02:41     00:45     00:06     01:10     01:25    -00:01     00:08     00:15    -00:44     00:04     00:24   
 4. Heli Viks                 00:33:47 16:58:41   03:38  6  05:00  5  06:49  4  12:17  7  17:31  6  19:20  6  20:45  6  24:38  7  27:32  5  31:11  4  33:47  4 00:33:47
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:38  6  01:22  6  01:49  5  05:28  7  05:14  5  01:49  7  01:25  3  03:53  6  02:54  4  03:39  1  02:36  8
                                                 -01:36     00:20     00:29     01:43     01:13     00:22     00:07     01:09     00:00    -00:31     01:09   
 5. Ats Ots                   00:34:08 17:08:37   02:07  1  03:01  1  04:22  1  07:55  1  12:20  1  13:38  1  15:34  1  20:15  1  29:16  7  32:56  7  34:08  5 00:34:08
   22576 Võru                      M12            02:07  1  00:54  1  01:21  2  03:33  1  04:25  3  01:18  1  01:56  8  04:41  8  09:01  7  03:40  2  01:12  1
                                                 -03:07    -00:08     00:01    -00:12     00:24    -00:09     00:38     01:57     06:07    -00:30    -00:15   
 6. Marianne Hermann          00:34:11 16:06:23   03:26  4  04:43  4  07:13  6  12:09  6  18:28  8  20:00  8  21:20  7  24:27  6  26:57  4  31:47  5  34:11  6 00:34:11
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:26  4  01:17  5  02:30  8  04:56  6  06:19  8  01:32  5  01:20  2  03:07  4  02:30  3  04:50  8  02:24  5
                                                 -01:48     00:15     01:10     01:11     02:18     00:05     00:02     00:23    -00:24     00:40     00:57   
 7. Marten Hanimägi           00:35:22 15:10:20   03:30  5  05:04  6  07:18  7  13:13  8  17:47  7  19:49  7  21:21  8  25:14  8  28:17  6  32:51  6  35:22  7 00:35:22
   32403 Võru                      M12            03:30  5  01:34  7  02:14  7  05:55  8  04:34  4  02:02  8  01:32  7  03:53  6  03:03  6  04:34  7  02:31  6
                                                 -01:44     00:32     00:54     02:10     00:33     00:35     00:14     01:09     00:09     00:24     01:04   
 8. Talvi Trell               00:37:18 16:51:50   03:49  7  05:05  7  06:50  5  11:41  5  15:03  2  16:42  2  18:08  3  21:21  3  30:24  8  34:47  8  37:18  8 00:37:18
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:49  7  01:16  4  01:45  4  04:51  4  03:22  1  01:39  6  01:26  4  03:13  5  09:03  8  04:23  6  02:31  6
                                                 -01:25     00:14     00:25     01:06    -00:39     00:12     00:08     00:29     06:09     00:13     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     00:54     01:20     03:33     03:22     01:18     01:18     02:44     02:10     03:39     01:12   00:23:37

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:10:58 18:05:19   01:08  1  03:11  1  04:02  1  04:33  1  05:06  1  06:03  1  06:36  1  08:47  1  10:26  1  10:58  1 00:10:58
   30905 Võru                      M10            01:08  1  02:03  2  00:51  1  00:31  1  00:33  2  00:57  1  00:33  1  02:11  1  01:39  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:16:07 18:05:16   02:24  5  04:24  2  05:43  2  06:22  2  07:17  2  09:03  2  10:09  2  13:25  2  15:21  2  16:07  2 00:16:07
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            02:24  5  02:00  1  01:19  2  00:39  2  00:55  5  01:46  2  01:06  2  03:16  3  01:56  3  00:46  3
                                                  01:16    -00:03     00:28     00:08     00:22     00:49     00:33     01:05     00:17     00:14   
 3. Kertu Velga               00:21:02 16:51:57   01:54  3  05:01  3  06:37  3  07:37  3  08:42  3  11:59  3  13:51  3  17:31  3  19:52  3  21:02  3 00:21:02
   36195 Puiga                     N10            01:54  3  03:07  5  01:36  3  01:00  8  01:05  7  03:17  6  01:52 11  03:40  7  02:21  4  01:10  6
                                                  00:46     01:04     00:45     00:29     00:32     02:20     01:19     01:29     00:42     00:38   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:21:35 17:10:55   01:53  2  05:08  4  07:47  6  08:44  6  09:04  6  14:37  8  16:27  9  19:15  6  21:04  4  21:35  4 00:21:35
   27402 Navi                      M10            01:53  2  03:15  8  02:39  7  00:57  7  00:20  1  05:33 11  01:50 10  02:48  2  01:49  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:45     01:12     01:48     00:26    -00:13     04:36     01:17     00:37     00:10    -00:01   
 5. Kelly Vago                00:22:54 15:11:30   02:38  9  05:41  7  10:00  8  10:54  8  12:16  8  14:24  6  15:44  7  19:04  5  21:50  6  22:54  5 00:22:54
   36115 Puiga PK                  N10            02:38  9  03:03  4  04:19 10  00:54  6  01:22  8  02:08  3  01:20  4  03:20  4  02:46  5  01:04  5
                                                  01:30     01:00     03:28     00:23     00:49     01:11     00:47     01:09     01:07     00:32   
 6. Mirelle Pille             00:23:00 15:11:31   02:33  8  05:44  8  09:07  7  10:51  7  12:13  7  14:26  7  15:39  6  18:59  4  21:47  5  23:00  6 00:23:00
   36116 Puiga PK                  N10            02:33  8  03:11  6  03:23  9  01:44 11  01:22  8  02:13  4  01:13  3  03:20  4  02:48  6  01:13  8
                                                  01:25     01:08     02:32     01:13     00:49     01:16     00:40     01:09     01:09     00:41   
 7. Eliisabet Hussar          00:24:05 16:13:58   02:29  6  05:26  5  07:23  4  08:04  4  08:55  4  13:47  4  15:15  5  19:37  7  22:53  8  24:05  7 00:24:05
   36181 Puiga PK                  N10            02:29  6  02:57  3  01:57  5  00:41  5  00:51  4  04:52  9  01:28  7  04:22  8  03:16  8  01:12  7
                                                  01:21     00:54     01:06     00:10     00:18     03:55     00:55     02:11     01:37     00:40   
 7. Karl Aksel Hussar         00:24:05 16:13:54   02:21  4  05:32  6  07:25  5  08:05  5  09:00  5  13:52  5  15:13  4  19:42  8  22:51  7  24:05  7 00:24:05
   36180 Puiga                     M10            02:21  4  03:11  6  01:53  4  00:40  3  00:55  5  04:52  9  01:21  5  04:29  9  03:09  7  01:14  9
                                                  01:13     01:08     01:02     00:09     00:22     03:55     00:48     02:18     01:30     00:42   
 9. Rico Hanimägi             00:25:17 15:10:50   02:31  7  06:17  9  11:04  9  11:44  9  12:27  9  15:01  9  16:22  8  19:58  9  24:26  9  25:17  9 00:25:17
   31686 Võru                      M10            02:31  7  03:46  9  04:47 11  00:40  3  00:43  3  02:34  5  01:21  5  03:36  6  04:28  9  00:51  4
                                                  01:23     01:43     03:56     00:09     00:10     01:37     00:48     01:25     02:49     00:19   
10. Marta Pill                00:35:31 16:26:25   04:41 10  09:37 10  12:14 10  13:32 10  15:08 10  19:59 10  21:40 10  28:17 11  33:00 10  35:31 10 00:35:31
   36186 Puiga                     N10            04:41 10  04:56 11  02:37  6  01:18  9  01:36 11  04:51  8  01:41  8  06:37 11  04:43 10  02:31 10
                                                  03:33     02:53     01:46     00:47     01:03     03:54     01:08     04:26     03:04     01:59   
11. Adeele Pill               00:35:38 16:26:12   04:49 11  09:39 11  12:20 11  13:50 11  15:17 11  20:04 11  21:47 11  28:08 10  33:07 11  35:38 11 00:35:38
   36185 Puiga                     N10            04:49 11  04:50 10  02:41  8  01:30 10  01:27 10  04:47  7  01:43  9  06:21 10  04:59 11  02:31 10
                                                  03:41     02:47     01:50     00:59     00:54     03:50     01:10     04:10     03:20     01:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:00     00:51     00:31     00:20     00:57     00:33     02:11     01:39     00:31   00:10:41

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:02:11 17:11:32   00:16  2  01:17  1  01:45  1  02:11  1 00:02:11
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:16  2  01:01  2  00:28  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:02:37 17:55:48   00:15  1  01:24  2  02:06  2  02:37  2 00:02:37
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:15  1  01:09  3  00:42  4  00:31  2
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:05   
 3. Ats Ots                   00:02:49 17:01:43   00:39 10  01:30  3  02:16  3  02:49  3 00:02:49
   22576 Võru                      NR             00:39 10  00:51  1  00:46  5  00:33  4
                                                  00:23    -00:10     00:18     00:07   
 4. Eke Ots                   00:03:04 17:01:33   00:29  3  01:57  4  02:33  4  03:04  4 00:03:04
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:29  3  01:28  9  00:36  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:08     00:05   
 5. Mirelle Pille             00:03:43 15:03:33   00:40 12  01:59  5  03:05  5  03:43  5 00:03:43
   36116 Puiga PK                  NR             00:40 12  01:19  4  01:06 15  00:38  7
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:38     00:12   
 6. Darius Märdimäe           00:03:54 15:11:23   00:48 21  02:13 12  03:17 10  03:54  6 00:03:54
   27626 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:48 21  01:25  8  01:04 13  00:37  5
                                                  00:32     00:24     00:36     00:11   
 7. Dravis Märdimäe           00:03:55 17:47:33   00:38  7  02:01  6  03:11  6  03:55  7 00:03:55
   36191 Puiga                     NR             00:38  7  01:23  6  01:10 19  00:44 10
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:42     00:18   
 7. Saara Soome               00:03:55 17:47:33   00:38  7  02:01  6  03:11  6  03:55  7 00:03:55
   36203 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:38  7  01:23  6  01:10 19  00:44 10
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:42     00:18   
 9. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:03:59 18:28:37   00:43 15  02:12 11  03:13  8  03:59  9 00:03:59
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:43 15  01:29 10  01:01  8  00:46 14
                                                  00:27     00:28     00:33     00:20   
10. Sebastian Raudsik         00:04:01 17:47:36   00:42 13  02:03  8  03:15  9  04:01 10 00:04:01
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:42 13  01:21  5  01:12 23  00:46 14
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:44     00:20   
11. Kaspar Lust               00:04:02 17:47:10   00:36  6  02:08  9  03:24 13  04:02 11 00:04:02
   36204 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:36  6  01:32 12  01:16 25  00:38  7
                                                  00:20     00:31     00:48     00:12   
12. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:04:03 17:46:58   00:42 13  02:13 12  03:18 11  04:03 12 00:04:03
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:42 13  01:31 11  01:05 14  00:45 13
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:37     00:19   
13. Hinn Urtson               00:04:07 17:52:03   00:38  7  02:13 12  03:19 12  04:07 13 00:04:07
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             00:38  7  01:35 13  01:06 15  00:48 18
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:38     00:22   
14. Hugo Park                 00:04:09 17:02:56   00:33  5  02:55 22  03:32 14  04:09 14 00:04:09
   27402 Navi                      NR             00:33  5  02:22 29  00:37  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:17     01:21     00:09     00:11   
15. Stig Veesaar              00:04:22 17:55:50   00:32  4  02:11 10  03:36 15  04:22 15 00:04:22
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:32  4  01:39 14  01:25 30  00:46 14
                                                  00:16     00:38     00:57     00:20   
16. Rico Hanimägi             00:04:41 14:57:56   00:39 10  02:42 19  03:48 17  04:41 16 00:04:41
   31686 Võru                      NR             00:39 10  02:03 21  01:06 15  00:53 21
                                                  00:23     01:02     00:38     00:27   
17. Alexander Urb             00:04:43 16:20:04   00:54 25  02:33 15  03:46 16  04:43 17 00:04:43
   36214 Puiga                     NR             00:54 25  01:39 14  01:13 24  00:57 27
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:45     00:31   
18. Maarja Aniott             00:04:44 16:04:56   00:47 18  02:58 23  03:58 19  04:44 18 00:04:44
   36182 Puiga                     NR             00:47 18  02:11 25  01:00  7  00:46 14
                                                  00:31     01:10     00:32     00:20   
19. Emma Aniott               00:04:46 16:04:55   00:46 17  02:54 21  03:57 18  04:46 19 00:04:46
   36183 Puiga PK                  NR             00:46 17  02:08 24  01:03 11  00:49 19
                                                  00:30     01:07     00:35     00:23   
20. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:04:57 17:47:30   00:50 22  02:39 17  04:03 21  04:57 20 00:04:57
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             NR             00:50 22  01:49 17  01:24 28  00:54 23
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:56     00:28   
20. Simon Seim                00:04:57 17:47:30   00:50 22  02:39 17  04:03 21  04:57 20 00:04:57
   34981 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:50 22  01:49 17  01:24 28  00:54 23
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:56     00:28   
22. Eloora Salumäe            00:05:03 17:47:42   00:52 24  02:45 20  04:03 21  05:03 22 00:05:03
   36205 Võru Spordikool           NR             00:52 24  01:53 19  01:18 26  01:00 30
                                                  00:36     00:52     00:50     00:34   
23. Mariette Raudsik          00:05:04 17:46:51   00:47 18  02:35 16  04:01 20  05:04 23 00:05:04
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:47 18  01:48 16  01:26 31  01:03 35
                                                  00:31     00:47     00:58     00:37   
24. Kelly Vago                00:05:11 14:57:20   01:17 32  03:24 25  04:27 24  05:11 24 00:05:11
   36115 Puiga PK                  NR             01:17 32  02:07 23  01:03 11  00:44 10
                                                  01:01     01:06     00:35     00:18   
25. Sandra Seim               00:05:23 17:47:50   01:04 28  03:08 24  04:31 25  05:23 25 00:05:23
   35330 LA Sõleke                 NR             01:04 28  02:04 22  01:23 27  00:52 20
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:55     00:26   
26. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:06:01 16:11:47   00:45 16  03:49 30  04:59 26  06:01 26 00:06:01
   34720 Võru                      NR             00:45 16  03:04 42  01:10 19  01:02 33
                                                  00:29     02:03     00:42     00:36   
27. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:03 16:11:48   00:47 18  03:52 31  05:00 27  06:03 27 00:06:03
   36117 Puiga                     NR             00:47 18  03:05 43  01:08 18  01:03 35
                                                  00:31     02:04     00:40     00:37   
28. Mattias Davõdov           00:06:06 16:11:52   00:54 25  04:03 32  05:05 28  06:06 28 00:06:06
   36184 Puiga                     NR             00:54 25  03:09 45  01:02  9  01:01 32
                                                  00:38     02:08     00:34     00:35   
29. Chris Marten Teidla       00:06:12 16:19:13   01:33 36  03:34 28  05:19 31  06:12 29 00:06:12
   36213 Puiga                     NR             01:33 36  02:01 20  01:45 34  00:53 21
                                                  01:17     01:00     01:17     00:27   
30. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:16 16:01:40   01:07 29  04:03 32  05:13 29  06:16 30 00:06:16
   36117 Puiga                     NR             01:07 29  02:56 38  01:10 19  01:03 35
                                                  00:51     01:55     00:42     00:37   
31. Eliise Ojaveer            00:06:30 17:49:05   01:28 35  03:40 29  05:14 30  06:30 31 00:06:30
   36206 Kääpa                     NR             01:28 35  02:12 26  01:34 32  01:16 41
                                                  01:12     01:11     01:06     00:50   
32. Hettel Park               00:06:46 17:02:54   01:14 30  03:33 26  05:24 33  06:46 32 00:06:46
   27403 Navi                      NR             01:14 30  02:19 28  01:51 37  01:22 45
                                                  00:58     01:18     01:23     00:56   
33. Hettel Park               00:06:49 17:13:16   00:57 27  03:33 26  05:20 32  06:49 33 00:06:49
   27403 Navi                      NR             00:57 27  02:36 32  01:47 36  01:29 51
                                                  00:41     01:35     01:19     01:03   
34. Eva Lote Davõdov          00:07:02 18:13:41   02:11 51  04:26 38  06:19 36  07:02 34 00:07:02
   36207 Puiga                     NR             02:11 51  02:15 27  01:53 38  00:43  9
                                                  01:55     01:14     01:25     00:17   
35. Dolores Russak            00:07:25 16:42:29   01:20 33  04:17 36  06:03 34  07:25 35 00:07:25
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:20 33  02:57 40  01:46 35  01:22 45
                                                  01:04     01:56     01:18     00:56   
36. Eliisabet Hussar          00:07:30 16:01:15   01:36 37  04:06 34  06:14 35  07:30 36 00:07:30
   36181 Puiga PK                  NR             01:36 37  02:30 30  02:08 45  01:16 41
                                                  01:20     01:29     01:40     00:50   
37. Karl Aksel Hussar         00:07:39 16:01:09   01:40 40  04:21 37  06:22 37  07:39 37 00:07:39
   36180 Puiga                     NR             01:40 40  02:41 34  02:01 41  01:17 43
                                                  01:24     01:40     01:33     00:51   
38. Mattias Aasaroht          00:07:52 16:49:01   01:43 42  04:31 40  06:28 38  07:52 38 00:07:52
   36199 Puiga                     NR             01:43 42  02:48 35  01:57 40  01:24 48
                                                  01:27     01:47     01:29     00:58   
39. Hugo Riivik               00:07:54 17:12:17   01:39 39  04:15 35  06:57 41  07:54 39 00:07:54
   36200 Võru                      NR             01:39 39  02:36 32  02:42 53  00:57 27
                                                  01:23     01:35     02:14     00:31   
40. Iris Parksepp             00:07:57 16:48:54   01:54 48  04:27 39  07:00 42  07:57 40 00:07:57
   36198 Puiga                     NR             01:54 48  02:33 31  02:33 52  00:57 27
                                                  01:38     01:32     02:05     00:31   
41. Rosanna Vaiksoo           00:08:11 16:47:04   01:47 46  04:44 42  06:47 39  08:11 41 00:08:11
   36197 Puiga                     NR             01:47 46  02:57 40  02:03 43  01:24 48
                                                  01:31     01:56     01:35     00:58   
42. Berit Riivik              00:08:21 17:12:22   01:38 38  04:34 41  07:04 44  08:21 42 00:08:21
   36201 Võru                      NR             01:38 38  02:56 38  02:30 51  01:17 43
                                                  01:22     01:55     02:02     00:51   
43. Lisandra Kibal            00:08:24 16:46:46   01:41 41  04:47 43  07:01 43  08:24 43 00:08:24
   36196 Puiga                     NR             01:41 41  03:06 44  02:14 46  01:23 47
                                                  01:25     02:05     01:46     00:57   
44. Paap Urtson               00:08:32 17:52:34   01:55 49  05:38 50  07:32 45  08:32 44 00:08:32
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             01:55 49  03:43 49  01:54 39  01:00 30
                                                  01:39     02:42     01:26     00:34   
45. Oskar Toomas Lembra       00:08:42 18:22:19   02:20 52  05:15 44  07:33 46  08:42 45 00:08:42
   30904 Võru                      NR             02:20 52  02:55 37  02:18 49  01:09 39
                                                  02:04     01:54     01:50     00:43   
46. Sander Lembra             00:08:43 18:22:20   02:24 53  05:15 44  07:35 47  08:43 46 00:08:43
    6987 Võru                      NR             02:24 53  02:51 36  02:20 50  01:08 38
                                                  02:08     01:50     01:52     00:42   
47. Elo Urtson                00:08:48 17:52:12   01:15 31  05:43 51  07:46 48  08:48 47 00:08:48
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             01:15 31  04:28 54  02:03 43  01:02 33
                                                  00:59     03:27     01:35     00:36   
48. Miia Stella Teidla        00:08:55 16:19:09   01:43 42  05:18 47  06:55 40  08:55 48 00:08:55
   36190 Puiga                     NR             01:43 42  03:35 47  01:37 33  02:00 55
                                                  01:27     02:34     01:09     01:34   
49. Ann Urtson                00:09:02 17:52:09   01:21 34  05:50 53  07:52 49  09:02 49 00:09:02
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             01:21 34  04:29 55  02:02 42  01:10 40
                                                  01:05     03:28     01:34     00:44   
50. Helena Bondartšuk         00:09:36 17:14:52   01:44 44  05:16 46  07:58 50  09:36 50 00:09:36
   36202 Käätso                    NR             01:44 44  03:32 46  02:42 53  01:38 53
                                                  01:28     02:31     02:14     01:12   
51. Artur Ots                 00:10:50 16:15:32   02:40 54  06:54 54  09:08 53  10:50 51 00:10:50
   36188 Puiga                     NR             02:40 54  04:14 52  02:14 46  01:42 54
                                                  02:24     03:13     01:46     01:16   
52. Ursula Ots                00:10:52 16:15:29   02:47 55  07:01 55  09:15 54  10:52 52 00:10:52
   36189 Puiga                     NR             02:47 55  04:14 52  02:14 46  01:37 52
                                                  02:31     03:13     01:46     01:11   
53. Marta Pill                00:11:02 16:07:18   01:46 45  05:37 49  08:58 51  11:02 53 00:11:02
   36186 Puiga                     NR             01:46 45  03:51 50  03:21 56  02:04 56
                                                  01:30     02:50     02:53     01:38   
54. Adeele Pill               00:11:05 16:07:11   01:47 46  05:48 52  08:58 51  11:05 54 00:11:05
   36185 Puiga                     NR             01:47 46  04:01 51  03:10 55  02:07 57
                                                  01:31     03:00     02:42     01:41   
55. Kertu Velga               00:12:56 16:32:33   01:55 49  05:35 48  11:32 55  12:56 55 00:12:56
   36195 Puiga PK                  NR             01:55 49  03:40 48  05:57 58  01:24 48
                                                  01:39     02:39     05:29     00:58   
56. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:17:04 16:08:59   03:04 56  10:14 56  14:35 56  17:04 56 00:17:04
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:04 56  07:10 58  04:21 57  02:29 58
                                                  02:48     06:09     03:53     02:03   
57. Dravis Märdimäe           00:31:31 15:59:05   23:07 57  29:34 57  30:36 57  31:31 57 00:31:31
   36191 Puiga                     NR             23:07 57  06:27 56  01:02  9  00:55 26
                                                  22:51     05:26     00:34     00:29   
58. Jeteri Saarniit           00:31:35 15:58:56   23:08 58  29:48 58  30:41 58  31:35 58 00:31:35
   36192 Puiga                     NR             23:08 58  06:40 57  00:53  6  00:54 23
                                                  22:52     05:39     00:25     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:15     00:51     00:28     00:26   00:02:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.10.2021 0:49:48 OK Võru