TuMe-Võru-Meri Match 28.11.2021
TuMe-Võru-Meri Match 28.11.2021 Soolamäed (Sixten Sild)
1001
RelayAA : 5060m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\752m  2.34\615m  3.35\865m 4.36\1073m  5.39\352m  6.42\801m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Juris Knets                     01:07.26  11:52( 1)  18:44( 1)  28:01( 1)  44:14( 1)  49:14( 1)  60:43( 1)  63:52( 1)  66:34( 1)  67:26( 1) 
   Meridians III,Meridians,        M21/3     11:52[ 1]   6:52[ 1]   9:17[ 1]  16:13[ 1]   5:00[ 1]  11:29[ 1]   3:09[ 1]   2:42[ 1]   0:52[ 1] 
   Mix 2                           NA       
   Mixed,Mixed,                    M21/2    
1002
RelayAB : 5030m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\752m  2.34\615m  3.35\865m 4.37\1137m  5.40\253m  6.42\806m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Timo Sild                       00:31.29   4:52( 1)   9:01( 1)  13:54( 1)  21:07( 1)  22:40( 1)  27:57( 1)  29:38( 1)  31:02( 1)  31:29( 1) 
   Võru I,Võru,                    M21/2      4:52[ 1]   4:09[ 1]   4:53[ 1]   7:13[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   5:17[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   0:26[ 2] 
 2.Endijs Titomers                 00:38.23   5:55( 2)  12:48( 3)  18:17( 3)  26:15( 2)  28:13( 2)  34:34( 2)  36:38( 2)  37:54( 2)  38:23( 2) 
   TuMe I,TuMe,                    M21/1      5:55[ 2]   6:53[ 3]   5:29[ 2]   7:58[ 2]   1:58[ 3]   6:21[ 2]   2:04[ 2]   1:16[ 1]   0:29[ 3] 
 3.Matiss  Timermanis              00:41.38   7:00( 3)  12:07( 2)  18:04( 2)  27:20( 3)  29:08( 3)  36:38( 3)  39:29( 3)  41:13( 3)  41:38( 3) 
   Meridians I,Meridians,          M21/3      7:00[ 3]   5:07[ 2]   5:57[ 3]   9:16[ 3]   1:48[ 2]   7:30[ 3]   2:51[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   0:25[ 1] 
1003
RelayAC : 5050m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\752m  2.34\615m  3.35\865m 4.38\1221m  5.41\274m  6.42\719m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Jürgen Joonas                   00:34.43   5:52( 1)  11:26( 1)  17:02( 1)  24:22( 1)  26:21( 1)  31:30( 1)  33:12( 1)  34:19( 1)  34:43( 1) 
   Võru II,Võru,                   M21/1      5:52[ 1]   5:34[ 1]   5:36[ 1]   7:20[ 1]   1:59[ 1]   5:09[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
 2.Marcis Jansons                  00:54.32  15:01( 3)  21:21( 3)  27:36( 3)  38:17( 2)  41:50( 2)  49:57( 2)  52:12( 2)  54:04( 2)  54:32( 2) 
   Meridians II,Meridians,         M21/3     15:01[ 3]   6:20[ 3]   6:15[ 2]  10:41[ 2]   3:33[ 2]   8:07[ 3]   2:15[ 3]   1:52[ 2]   0:28[ 2] 
 3.Joni Tehnunen                   01:02.50   6:53( 2)  12:32( 2)  19:57( 2)  45:57( 3)  50:15( 3)  57:52( 3)  60:06( 3)  62:15( 3)  62:50( 3) 
   TuMe II,TuMe,                   M21/2      6:53[ 2]   5:39[ 2]   7:25[ 3]  26:00[ 3]   4:18[ 3]   7:37[ 2]   2:14[ 2]   2:09[ 3]   0:35[ 3] 
1004
RelayBA : 4900m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\620m  2.34\590m  3.35\865m 4.36\1073m  5.39\352m  6.42\801m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Ilgvars Caune                   00:31.59   4:07( 1)   8:41( 1)  13:54( 1)  20:36( 1)  22:55( 1)  28:34( 1)  30:16( 1)  31:33( 1)  31:59( 1) 
   TuMe II,TuMe,                   M21/1      4:07[ 1]   4:34[ 1]   5:13[ 1]   6:42[ 1]   2:19[ 1]   5:39[ 1]   1:42[ 1]   1:17[ 1]   0:26[ 1] 
 2.Alar Kume                       00:38.30   4:46( 2)  10:23( 2)  16:43( 2)  24:40( 2)  27:41( 2)  34:42( 2)  36:40( 2)  38:03( 2)  38:30( 2) 
   Võru II,Võru,                   M21/3      4:46[ 2]   5:37[ 2]   6:20[ 2]   7:57[ 2]   3:01[ 2]   7:01[ 2]   1:58[ 2]   1:23[ 2]   0:27[ 2] 
 3.Janis Naglis                    00:45.40   5:03( 3)  12:40( 3)  19:06( 3)  29:28( 3)  32:59( 3)  40:34( 3)  43:05( 3)  45:12( 3)  45:40( 3) 
   Meridians II,Meridians,         M21/2      5:03[ 3]   7:37[ 3]   6:26[ 3]  10:22[ 3]   3:31[ 3]   7:35[ 3]   2:31[ 3]   2:07[ 3]   0:28[ 3] 
1005
RelayBB : 4870m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\620m  2.34\590m  3.35\865m 4.37\1137m  5.40\253m  6.42\806m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Dagnis Kanepe                   00:48.35   6:50( 1)  13:50( 1)  21:46( 1)  32:24( 1)  34:38( 1)  44:08( 1)  46:26( 1)  48:05( 1)  48:35( 1) 
   Meridians III,Meridians,        M21/1      6:50[ 1]   7:00[ 1]   7:56[ 1]  10:38[ 1]   2:14[ 1]   9:30[ 1]   2:18[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   0:30[ 1] 
   Mix 3                           NA       
   Mixed,Mixed,                    M21/3    
1006
RelayBC : 4890m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.32\620m  2.34\590m  3.35\865m 4.38\1221m  5.41\274m  6.42\719m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Jonatan Karjus                  00:36.58   4:31( 2)   9:53( 2)  15:33( 1)  24:27( 1)  27:04( 1)  33:01( 1)  35:03( 1)  36:27( 1)  36:58( 1) 
   Võru I,Võru,                    M21/3      4:31[ 2]   5:22[ 1]   5:40[ 1]   8:54[ 1]   2:37[ 1]   5:57[ 1]   2:02[ 2]   1:24[ 2]   0:31[ 2] 
 2.Fricis Spektors                 00:40.54   5:16( 3)  11:01( 3)  17:21( 3)  28:27( 2)  31:11( 2)  37:20( 2)  39:07( 2)  40:30( 2)  40:54( 2) 
   TuMe I,TuMe,                    M21/2      5:16[ 3]   5:45[ 3]   6:20[ 2]  11:06[ 2]   2:44[ 2]   6:09[ 2]   1:47[ 1]   1:23[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
 3.Kristaps Bruners                00:42.13   4:17( 1)   9:50( 1)  16:36( 2)  28:31( 3)  31:18( 3)  37:37( 3)  39:54( 3)  41:36( 3)  42:13( 3) 
   Meridians I,Meridians,          M21/1      4:17[ 1]   5:33[ 2]   6:46[ 3]  11:55[ 3]   2:47[ 3]   6:19[ 3]   2:17[ 3]   1:42[ 3]   0:37[ 3] 
1007
RelayCA : 4960m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\713m  2.34\556m  3.35\865m 4.36\1073m  5.39\352m  6.42\801m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Hando Allmann                   00:34.54   4:33( 1)   9:46( 1)  15:19( 1)  22:12( 1)  24:58( 1)  30:55( 1)  33:16( 1)  34:30( 1)  34:54( 1) 
   Võru I,Võru,                    M21/1      4:33[ 1]   5:13[ 2]   5:33[ 2]   6:53[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   5:57[ 1]   2:21[ 2]   1:14[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
 2.Ainars Drozds                   00:36.56   5:05( 2)  10:16( 2)  15:46( 2)  22:59( 2)  26:45( 2)  33:34( 2)  35:11( 2)  36:31( 2)  36:56( 2) 
   Meridians I,Meridians,          M21/2      5:05[ 2]   5:11[ 1]   5:30[ 1]   7:13[ 2]   3:46[ 2]   6:49[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   1:20[ 2]   0:25[ 2] 
 3.Uldis Upitis                    00:49.39   5:49( 3)  12:47( 3)  20:05( 3)  32:00( 3)  36:55( 3)  45:10( 3)  47:32( 3)  49:04( 3)  49:39( 3) 
   TuMe I,TuMe,                    M21/3      5:49[ 3]   6:58[ 3]   7:18[ 3]  11:55[ 3]   4:55[ 3]   8:15[ 3]   2:22[ 3]   1:32[ 3]   0:35[ 3] 
1008
RelayCB : 4930m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\713m  2.34\556m  3.35\865m 4.37\1137m  5.40\253m  6.42\806m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:31.35   4:36( 1)   8:30( 1)  13:33( 1)  20:58( 1)  22:29( 1)  27:59( 1)  29:43( 1)  31:08( 1)  31:35( 1) 
   Võru II,Võru,                   M21/2      4:36[ 1]   3:54[ 1]   5:03[ 1]   7:25[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   5:30[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   0:27[ 1] 
 2.Dainis Magone                   00:39.16   5:41( 2)  10:36( 2)  17:11( 2)  26:19( 2)  28:18( 2)  35:07( 2)  37:14( 2)  38:45( 2)  39:16( 2) 
   Meridians II,Meridians,         M21/1      5:41[ 2]   4:55[ 2]   6:35[ 2]   9:08[ 2]   1:59[ 2]   6:49[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   1:31[ 2]   0:31[ 2] 
 3.Vilma Alberinga                 00:48.22   7:08( 3)  13:27( 3)  21:05( 3)  32:12( 3)  34:15( 3)  43:19( 3)  45:46( 3)  47:42( 3)  48:22( 3) 
   TuMe II,TuMe,                   M21/3      7:08[ 3]   6:19[ 3]   7:38[ 3]  11:07[ 3]   2:03[ 3]   9:04[ 3]   2:27[ 3]   1:56[ 3]   0:40[ 3] 
1009
RelayCC : 4950m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\713m  2.34\556m  3.35\865m 4.38\1221m  5.41\274m  6.42\719m  7.43\243m  8.44\223m  F.\75m
 1.Aigars Leiboms                  00:45.50   6:25( 1)  12:05( 1)  19:04( 1)  30:15( 1)  33:17( 1)  40:44( 1)  43:34( 1)  45:15( 1)  45:50( 1) 
   Meridians III,Meridians,        M21/2      6:25[ 1]   5:40[ 1]   6:59[ 1]  11:11[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   7:27[ 1]   2:50[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   0:35[ 1] 
   Mix 1                           NA       
   Mixed,Mixed,                    M21/1    
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2020 www.tak-soft.com