Kubja kolmapäevak 13.04.2022
13.04.2022
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^
1. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:40:04
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:52:16
2. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:55:59 +03:43
3. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras öös 00:58:24 +06:08
4. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru 01:08:55 +16:39
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru öösel 00:37:37
2. 11308 Kevin Hallop Peko 00:46:57 +09:20
3. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL 00:51:12 +13:35
4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 00:55:25 +17:48
5. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 00:58:05 +20:28
6. 5251 Hans Teearu Otepää 01:18:59 +41:22
7. 36215 Kristo Männa Türi 01:50:44 +73:07
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^
1. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 00:53:41
2. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 00:55:15 +01:34
3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:56:56 +03:15
4. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:00:41 +07:00
5. 10193 Ahti Lepp KL Võrumaa 01:01:50 +08:09
6. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras öös 01:04:58 +11:17
7. 1336 Ilo Suurmets Kobras öös 01:10:05 +16:24
8. 33496 Ken Raav Võru 01:11:21 +17:40
9. 35345 Tõnis Tamm Tartumaa 01:41:02 +47:21
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 34717 Aimar Parve Rauameiste 01:30:48
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 00:49:26
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:51:34 +02:08
3. 14846 Karel Jung Kobras öös 00:52:46 +03:20
4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant Võru Gümna 01:04:31 +15:05
5. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru 01:27:35 +38:09
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 00:42:00
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT öös 00:43:57 +01:57
3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:46:35 +04:35
4. 28297 Erkki Lepik Krootuse 00:48:12 +06:12
5. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru öösel 00:59:02 +17:02
6. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:02:21 +20:21
7. 25062 Jaan Joonas Ideekodu O 01:05:28 +23:28
8. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru 01:06:17 +24:17
9. 30587 Toomas Kibena Võru 01:10:48 +28:48
10. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru 01:17:52 +35:52
N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo Rõuge PK 01:08:19
2. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre Vastseliin 01:08:21 +00:02
3. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru 01:08:24 +00:05
4. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo Rõuge PK 01:08:25 +00:06
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:53:09
2. 15012 Kristiina Himma Võru 00:57:27 +04:18
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 00:50:08
2. 3473 Janely Raudsik Võru 00:51:16 +01:08
3. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 00:52:33 +02:25
4. 15367 Katre Palo Võru 00:54:15 +04:07
5. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:57:12 +07:04
6. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:59:07 +08:59
7. 21651 Anne Ots Võru 01:04:39 +14:31
8. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru öösel 01:08:04 +17:56
9. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:22:01 +31:53
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:37:08
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Võru 00:39:06 +01:58
3. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:47:07 +09:59
4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:49:26 +12:18
5. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 01:12:41 +35:33
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:41:30
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:47:57 +06:27
3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:48:59 +07:29
4. 33108 Ülar Kõrge Kobras 00:50:11 +08:41
5. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 01:08:47 +27:17
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:46:57
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru öösel 00:42:40
2. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru 00:43:51 +01:11
3. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru 00:46:46 +04:06
4. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru 01:09:25 +26:45
5. 6111 Esta Tamm Võru öösel 01:09:54 +27:14
6. 25918 Kersti Kõrge Kobras 01:12:03 +29:23
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru 00:37:56
2. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru 01:17:49 +39:53
3. 31948 Luule Kuus Võru 01:17:51 +39:55
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 22576 Ats Ots Võru 00:27:59
2. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv Võru Biath 00:29:55 +01:56
3. 36220 Artur Kruuda Võru Biath 00:29:57 +01:58
3. 36221 Kevin Veski Võru Biath 00:29:57 +01:58
5. 36217 Mirco Michelson Võru Biath 00:30:45 +02:46
6. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 00:33:40 +05:41
7. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Võru 00:40:45 +12:46
8. 31806 Armin Selts Võru KLK 00:45:04 +17:05
9. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:48:40 +20:41
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk Võru Biath 00:30:04
2. 28811 Saskia Lätt Kobras 00:32:22 +02:18
3. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:37:58 +07:54
4. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:45:45 +15:41
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 16455 Eva Piirisild Kobras 00:32:36
2. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru 00:36:51 +04:15
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 18434 Inge Eit Võru ISK 00:41:52
2. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:48:14 +06:22
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:52:31 +10:39
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko Ukraina 00:51:01
2. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko Ukraina 00:51:10 +00:09
3. 15294 Merike Õun Võru 00:51:16 +00:15
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Võru 00:25:05
2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:29:31 +04:26
3. 36216 Martin Mürk Võru Biath 00:29:42 +04:37
4. 31446 Simon Vislapuu Võru Biath 00:29:53 +04:48
5. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:33:57 +08:52
6. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn 00:54:21 +29:16
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:36:53
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.500km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:05:18
2. 35612 Levar Land Võru 00:06:32 +01:14
3. 24913 Liisa Prei Põlva linn 00:06:40 +01:22
4. 33292 Marten Meeling Võru Biath 00:06:45 +01:27
5. 27402 Hugo Park Loosu 00:06:49 +01:31
6. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:07:35 +02:17
6. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:07:35 +02:17
8. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:07:36 +02:18
9. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:08:32 +03:14
10. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik Võru 00:10:03 +04:45
11. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru 00:14:13 +08:55
12. 35608 Heti Park Loosu 00:14:31 +09:13
13. 31416 Adeele Palo Võru linn 00:14:51 +09:33
14. 33495 Jakob Palo Võru linn 00:25:15 +19:57
VABA ^
1. 5936 Indrek Ots Võru 01:07:29 19p
2. 25944 Karen Saadik Kobras 00:49:07 14p
3. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 00:46:32 12p
4. 36226 Raul Sõmer KL Võru ma 01:33:01 11p
5. 10339 Külli Leola Võru öösel 01:06:52 9p
6. 24913 Liisa Prei Põlva linn 00:41:04 8p
7. 11784 Tiiu Serv Põlva 00:41:10 8p
8. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus Võru 01:18:35 8p
9. 35545 Anete Seppo Kobras 00:41:58 7p
9. 13548 Anne Serv Kobras 00:41:58 7p
9. 10140 Villu Serv Kobras 00:41:58 7p
12. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja PK 00:33:44 4p
13. 27403 Hettel Park Loosu 00:11:46 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.600km km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru ööselM21 00:37:37
2. 11308 Kevin Hallop Peko M21 00:46:57 +09:20
3. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL M21 00:51:12 +13:35
4. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M18 00:52:16 +14:39
5. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 00:53:41 +16:04
6. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko M35 00:55:15 +17:38
7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 00:55:25 +17:48
8. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM18 00:55:59 +18:22
9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu M35 00:56:56 +19:19
10. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M21 00:58:05 +20:28
11. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras öösM18 00:58:24 +20:47
12. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M35 01:00:41 +23:04
13. 10193 Ahti Lepp KL VõrumaaM35 01:01:50 +24:13
14. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras öösM35 01:04:58 +27:21
15. 27357 Kaspar Mill Võru M18 01:08:55 +31:18
16. 1336 Ilo Suurmets Kobras öösM35 01:10:05 +32:28
17. 33496 Ken Raav Võru M35 01:11:21 +33:44
18. 5251 Hans Teearu Otepää M21 01:18:59 +41:22
19. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ RADA1 01:40:04 +62:27
20. 35345 Tõnis Tamm Tartumaa M35 01:41:02 +63:25
21. 36215 Kristo Männa Türi M21 01:50:44 +73:07
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras M45 00:42:00
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT öösM45 00:43:57 +01:57
3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 00:46:35 +04:35
4. 28297 Erkki Lepik Krootuse M45 00:48:12 +06:12
5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M16 00:49:26 +07:26
6. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 00:50:08 +08:08
7. 3473 Janely Raudsik Võru N35 00:51:16 +09:16
8. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M16 00:51:34 +09:34
9. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N35 00:52:33 +10:33
10. 14846 Karel Jung Kobras öösM16 00:52:46 +10:46
11. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N21 00:53:09 +11:09
12. 15367 Katre Palo Võru N35 00:54:15 +12:15
13. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 00:57:12 +15:12
14. 15012 Kristiina Himma Võru N21 00:57:27 +15:27
15. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru ööselM45 00:59:02 +17:02
16. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 00:59:07 +17:07
17. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:02:21 +20:21
18. 21624 Hendrik Kavant Võru GümnaM16 01:04:31 +22:31
19. 21651 Anne Ots Võru N35 01:04:39 +22:39
20. 25062 Jaan Joonas Ideekodu OM45 01:05:28 +23:28
21. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru M45 01:06:17 +24:17
22. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru ööselN35 01:08:04 +26:04
23. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo Rõuge PK N18 01:08:19 +26:19
24. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre VastseliinN18 01:08:21 +26:21
25. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru N18 01:08:24 +26:24
26. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo Rõuge PK N18 01:08:25 +26:25
27. 30587 Toomas Kibena Võru M45 01:10:48 +28:48
28. 5040 Toomas Meldre Võru M45 01:17:52 +35:52
29. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:22:01 +40:01
30. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru M16 01:27:35 +45:35
31. 34717 Aimar Parve RauameisteRADA2 01:30:48 +48:48
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M14 00:37:08
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Võru M14 00:39:06 +01:58
3. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:41:30 +04:22
4. 359 Erika Joonas Võru ööselN45 00:42:40 +05:32
5. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru N45 00:43:51 +06:43
6. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru N45 00:46:46 +09:38
7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N16 00:46:57 +09:49
8. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M14 00:47:07 +09:59
9. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:47:57 +10:49
10. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:48:59 +11:51
11. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras M14 00:49:26 +12:18
12. 33108 Ülar Kõrge Kobras M60 00:50:11 +13:03
13. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald M60 01:08:47 +31:39
14. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru N45 01:09:25 +32:17
15. 6111 Esta Tamm Võru ööselN45 01:09:54 +32:46
16. 25918 Kersti Kõrge Kobras N45 01:12:03 +34:55
17. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M14 01:12:41 +35:33
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 22576 Ats Ots Võru M12 00:27:59
2. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv Võru BiathM12 00:29:55 +01:56
3. 36220 Artur Kruuda Võru BiathM12 00:29:57 +01:58
3. 36221 Kevin Veski Võru BiathM12 00:29:57 +01:58
5. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk Võru BiathN12 00:30:04 +02:05
6. 36217 Mirco Michelson Võru BiathM12 00:30:45 +02:46
7. 28811 Saskia Lätt Kobras N12 00:32:22 +04:23
8. 16455 Eva Piirisild Kobras N14 00:32:36 +04:37
9. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru M12 00:33:40 +05:41
10. 28345 Kerttu Hallist Võru N14 00:36:51 +08:52
11. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru RADA4 00:37:56 +09:57
12. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK N12 00:37:58 +09:59
13. 32403 Marten Hanimägi Võru M12 00:40:45 +12:46
14. 18434 Inge Eit Võru ISK N60 00:41:52 +13:53
15. 31806 Armin Selts Võru KLK M12 00:45:04 +17:05
16. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru N12 00:45:45 +17:46
17. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:48:14 +20:15
18. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M12 00:48:40 +20:41
19. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:52:31 +24:32
20. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak Võru RADA4 01:17:49 +49:50
21. 31948 Luule Kuus Võru RADA4 01:17:51 +49:52
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 34713 Rasmus Luukas Võru M10 00:25:05
2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Kääpa PK M10 00:29:31 +04:26
3. 36216 Martin Mürk Võru BiathM10 00:29:42 +04:37
4. 31446 Simon Vislapuu Võru BiathM10 00:29:53 +04:48
5. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LM10 00:33:57 +08:52
6. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras N10 00:36:53 +11:48
7. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko Ukraina RADA5 00:51:01 +25:56
8. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko Ukraina RADA5 00:51:10 +26:05
9. 15294 Merike Õun Võru RADA5 00:51:16 +26:11
10. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn M10 00:54:21 +29:16
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.500km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:05:18
2. 35612 Levar Land Võru NR 00:06:32 +01:14
3. 24913 Liisa Prei Põlva linnNR 00:06:40 +01:22
4. 33292 Marten Meeling Võru BiathNR 00:06:45 +01:27
5. 27402 Hugo Park Loosu NR 00:06:49 +01:31
6. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:07:35 +02:17
6. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru NR 00:07:35 +02:17
8. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:07:36 +02:18
9. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:08:32 +03:14
10. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik Võru NR 00:10:03 +04:45
11. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru NR 00:14:13 +08:55
12. 35608 Heti Park Loosu NR 00:14:31 +09:13
13. 31416 Adeele Palo Võru linn NR 00:14:51 +09:33
14. 33495 Jakob Palo Võru linn NR 00:25:15 +19:57
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 14.04.2022 01:55:47 OK Võru