Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022

20.04.2022
Korraldaja : Anita, Mati ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK        00:56:27
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:44
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:51:16 +00:32
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:06:02 +15:18
 4. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Kobras     01:07:40 +16:56
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:35:22
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:37:53 +02:31
 3.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:39:00 +03:38
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:46:51 +11:29
 5. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:01:16 +25:54
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:40:57
 2. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:43:37 +02:40
 3.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:52:44 +11:47
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:52:59 +12:02
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:53:21 +12:24
 6. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL Võrumaa 01:06:27 +25:30
 7. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:07:12 +26:15
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:50:15
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:54:23
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:07:09 +12:46
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:20:09 +25:46
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:44:57
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:45:06 +00:09
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:46:16 +01:19
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:46:23 +01:26
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:50:19 +05:22
 6.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:57:41 +12:44
 7. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 00:58:19 +13:22
 8. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:07:09 +22:12
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:53:51
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:04:51 +11:00
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:46:41
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       00:46:50 +00:09
 3.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:54:51 +08:10
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:56:56 +10:15
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:00:24 +13:43
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:48 +14:07
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:11:13
 2. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:11:15 +00:02
 3. 36227 Miia Haak                 Parksepa   01:31:10 +19:57
 4. 33283 Kersine Todurov           Parksepa   01:31:15 +20:02
 5. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar           Naiskoduka 01:31:35 +20:22
 6. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    01:31:41 +20:28
 7. 36229 Kristelle Jõgeva          Parksepa   01:31:51 +20:38
 8. 36228 Hannelora Asi             Parksepa   01:32:03 +20:50
 9. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko      Ukraina    02:10:02 +58:49
10. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko         Ukraina    02:10:05 +58:52
11. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       02:10:10 +58:57
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:33:48
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:47:46 +13:58
 3. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:59:37 +25:49
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:32:29
 2.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:39:05 +06:36
 3. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:39:39 +07:10
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:39:51 +07:22
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:40:32 +08:03
 6. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:49:22 +16:53
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       00:43:10
 2. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:48:47 +05:37
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:34:48
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:34:52 +00:04
 3.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:40:18 +05:30
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:41:49 +07:01
 5. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:48:39 +13:51
 6. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:53:11 +18:23
 7. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:54:47 +19:59
 8. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:00:48 +26:00
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:29:12
 2. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla val 00:57:46 +28:34
 3. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla val 00:58:48 +29:36
 4. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla val 01:06:42 +37:30
 5. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla val 01:07:12 +38:00
 6. 36104 Kaili Preismann           Antsla val 01:07:27 +38:15
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:23:06
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:29:56 +06:50
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:41:18 +18:12
 4. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre        Võru       01:00:59 +37:53
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:29:14
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:29:37 +00:23
 3. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:32:46 +03:32
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:32:47 +03:33
 4.  5009 Liina Palu                Võru       00:32:47 +03:33
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:31:33
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:37:05 +05:32
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:41:04 +09:31
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:47:04 +15:31
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:06:10
 2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Kääpa PK   00:07:59 +01:49
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:08:49 +02:39
 4. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:16:29 +10:19
 5.  5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru       00:17:15 +11:05
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:05:32
 2. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve Pere 00:05:44 +00:12
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:06:34 +01:02
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:09:20 +03:48
 4. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:09:20 +03:48
 6. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:09:42 +04:10
 7. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:11:36 +06:04
 8. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:11:39 +06:07
 9. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla val 00:12:42 +07:10
10. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-Kuu 00:13:08 +07:36
11. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla val 00:13:32 +08:00
12. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla val 00:13:35 +08:03
13. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla val 00:13:36 +08:04
14. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       00:13:50 +08:18
15. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:16:08 +10:36
16. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:18:49 +13:17
17. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:18:57 +13:25
18. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:18:59 +13:27
19. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn  00:37:41 +32:09
19. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:37:41 +32:09
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       00:55:29 17p
 2. 25490 Ruth Maadla               Naiskoduka 01:56:20 17p
 3. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       02:04:23 17p
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:44:51 15p
 5. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  01:45:45 14p
 6. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       01:46:01 14p
 7.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:00:37 12p
 8. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:58:08 10p
 9. 36681 Peep Mathias Päll         Pala       00:38:25 7p
10. 25146 Killu Vunk                Pala Kool  00:38:29 7p
11. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru       00:18:12 5p
12. 36682 Gerli Faster              Tsirguliin 00:41:45 5p
12.  7791 Margus Muttik             Tsirguliin 00:41:45 5p
14. 36678 Merle Uibo                Üksiüritaj 00:17:29 4p
14. 36677 Terje Orula               Üksiüritaj 00:17:29 4p
16. 36679 Kairi Voode               Üksikürita 00:17:34 4p
17. 36680 Viivika Sinisalu          Üksiüritaj 00:17:35 4p
18. 36683 Tiia Leinola-Kablukov     Üksiüritaj 00:17:37 4p
19. 26581 Anu Maask                 Võru KrK   00:19:10 4p
19. 36684 Merje Meemann             Võru KrK   00:19:10 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21      00:35:22
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:37:53 +02:31
 3.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      00:39:00 +03:38
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:40:57 +05:35
 5. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35      00:43:37 +08:15
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL M21      00:46:51 +11:29
 7. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:50:44 +15:22
 8. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru      M18      00:51:16 +15:54
 9.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M35      00:52:44 +17:22
10. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:52:59 +17:37
11.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:53:21 +17:59
12.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK       RADA1    00:56:27 +21:05
13. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:01:16 +25:54
14. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18      01:06:02 +30:40
15. 10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL VõrumaaM35      01:06:27 +31:05
16. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M35      01:07:12 +31:50
17. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Kobras    M18      01:07:40 +32:18
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:44:57
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:45:06 +00:09
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:46:16 +01:19
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      00:46:23 +01:26
 5. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:46:41 +01:44
 6. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      00:46:50 +01:53
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      RADA2    00:50:15 +05:18
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:50:19 +05:22
 9. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N18      00:53:51 +08:54
10. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M16      00:54:23 +09:26
11.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N35      00:54:51 +09:54
12. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      00:56:56 +11:59
13.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:57:41 +12:44
14. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu OM45      00:58:19 +13:22
15. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35      01:00:24 +15:27
16. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      01:00:48 +15:51
17. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N18      01:04:51 +19:54
18. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M16      01:07:09 +22:12
18. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      01:07:09 +22:12
20. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16      01:20:09 +35:12
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:32:29
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:33:48 +01:19
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N45      00:34:48 +02:19
 4.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:34:52 +02:23
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää    M60      00:39:05 +06:36
 6. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras    M60      00:39:39 +07:10
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:39:51 +07:22
 8.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves     N45      00:40:18 +07:49
 9.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:40:32 +08:03
10.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    N45      00:41:49 +09:20
11. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru      N16      00:43:10 +10:41
12. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      00:47:46 +15:17
13. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      N45      00:48:39 +16:10
14. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N16      00:48:47 +16:18
15. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:49:22 +16:53
16. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N45      00:53:11 +20:42
17. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      00:54:47 +22:18
18. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M14      00:59:37 +27:08
19. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45      01:00:48 +28:19
20. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru      RADA3    01:11:13 +38:44
21. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru      RADA3    01:11:15 +38:46
22. 36227 Miia Haak                 Parksepa  RADA3    01:31:10 +58:41
23. 33283 Kersine Todurov           Parksepa  RADA3    01:31:15 +58:46
24. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar           NaiskodukaRADA3    01:31:35 +59:06
25. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   RADA3    01:31:41 +59:12
26. 36229 Kristelle Jõgeva          Parksepa  RADA3    01:31:51 +59:22
27. 36228 Hannelora Asi             Parksepa  RADA3    01:32:03 +59:34
28. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko      Ukraina   RADA3    02:10:02 +97:33
29. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko         Ukraina   RADA3    02:10:05 +97:36
30. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru      RADA3    02:10:10 +97:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva SporM12      00:23:06
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4    00:29:12 +06:06
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N12      00:29:14 +06:08
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    N12      00:29:37 +06:31
 5. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12      00:29:56 +06:50
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää    N60      00:31:33 +08:27
 7. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve PereN12      00:32:46 +09:40
 8.  5009 Liina Palu                Võru      N12      00:32:47 +09:41
 8. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      N12      00:32:47 +09:41
10. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:37:05 +13:59
11.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:41:04 +17:58
12. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12      00:41:18 +18:12
13.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:47:04 +23:58
14. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla valRADA4    00:57:46 +34:40
15. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla valRADA4    00:58:48 +35:42
16. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre        Võru      M12      01:00:59 +37:53
17. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla valRADA4    01:06:42 +43:36
18. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla valRADA4    01:07:12 +44:06
19. 36104 Kaili Preismann           Antsla valRADA4    01:07:27 +44:21
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M10      00:06:10
 2. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Kääpa PK  M10      00:07:59 +01:49
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LM10      00:08:49 +02:39
 4. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M10      00:16:29 +10:19
 5.  5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru      M10      00:17:15 +11:05
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 700m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      NR       00:05:32
 2. 31410 Helin Kuus                Terve PereNR       00:05:44 +00:12
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      NR       00:06:34 +01:02
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:09:20 +03:48
 4. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-KuuNR       00:09:20 +03:48
 6. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR       00:09:42 +04:10
 7. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:11:36 +06:04
 8. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:11:39 +06:07
 9. 36061 Hinn Urtson               Antsla valNR       00:12:42 +07:10
10. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-KuuNR       00:13:08 +07:36
11. 36064 Paap Urtson               Antsla valNR       00:13:32 +08:00
12. 36063 Elo Urtson                Antsla valNR       00:13:35 +08:03
13. 36062 Ann Urtson                Antsla valNR       00:13:36 +08:04
14. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru      NR       00:13:50 +08:18
15. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:16:08 +10:36
16. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:18:49 +13:17
17. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR       00:18:57 +13:25
18. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:18:59 +13:27
19. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn NR       00:37:41 +32:09
19. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn NR       00:37:41 +32:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.04.2022 09:05:05 OK Võru