Kubja kolmapäevak 13.04.2022

13.04.2022
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Loost              01:40:04 16:11:45   09:32  1  17:22  1  20:24  1  27:28  1  37:27  1  41:35  1  47:20  1  53:46  1  62:42  1  70:54  1  77:19  1  86:57  1  91:35  1  99:54  1 100:04  1 01:40:04
   10558 TÜ                        RADA1          09:32  1  07:50  1  03:02  1  07:04  1  09:59  1  04:08  1  05:45  1  06:26  1  08:56  1  08:12  1  06:25  1  09:38  1  04:38  1  08:19  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:32     07:50     03:02     07:04     09:59     04:08     05:45     06:26     08:56     08:12     06:25     09:38     04:38     08:19     00:10   01:40:04

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:52:16 18:54:25   01:29  1  05:33  2  06:23  2  10:51  2  15:45  1  17:59  1  20:48  1  23:20  1  27:46  1  33:48  1  37:34  1  42:45  1  45:28  1  52:07  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:29  1  04:04  2  00:50  1  04:28  2  04:54  1  02:14  2  02:49  1  02:32  1  04:26  2  06:02  2  03:46  3  05:11  1  02:43  1  06:39  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Narusk             00:55:59 16:15:29   01:55  3  06:17  3  07:31  3  12:05  3  17:26  2  19:54  2  24:12  2  27:16  2  31:46  2  37:49  2  41:11  2  46:45  2  49:34  2  55:51  2  55:59  2 00:55:59
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M18            01:55  3  04:22  4  01:14  4  04:34  3  05:21  2  02:28  4  04:18  3  03:04  2  04:30  3  06:03  3  03:22  2  05:34  2  02:49  2  06:17  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:26     00:18     00:24     00:06     00:27     00:14     01:29     00:32     00:04     00:01    -00:24     00:23     00:06    -00:22    -00:01   
 3. August Jakobson           00:58:24 21:00:30   01:31  2  05:03  1  06:13  1  10:33  1  19:38  3  21:28  3  25:53  3  29:30  3  33:41  3  39:35  3  42:39  3  48:22  3  52:11  3  58:16  3  58:24  3 00:58:24
    9170 Kobras öösel              M18            01:31  2  03:32  1  01:10  3  04:20  1  09:05  3  01:50  1  04:25  4  03:37  4  04:11  1  05:54  1  03:04  1  05:43  3  03:49  3  06:05  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:02    -00:32     00:20    -00:08     04:11    -00:24     01:36     01:05    -00:15    -00:08    -00:42     00:32     01:06    -00:34    -00:01   
 4. Kaspar Mill               01:08:55 18:26:18   02:50  4  07:06  4  08:09  4  12:53  4  24:22  4  26:46  4  30:56  4  34:09  4  39:24  4  47:04  4  51:44  4  58:13  4  62:03  4  68:46  4  68:55  4 01:08:55
   27357 Võru                      M18            02:50  4  04:16  3  01:03  2  04:44  4  11:29  4  02:24  3  04:10  2  03:13  3  05:15  4  07:40  4  04:40  4  06:29  4  03:50  4  06:43  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:21     00:12     00:13     00:16     06:35     00:10     01:21     00:41     00:49     01:38     00:54     01:18     01:07     00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:32     00:50     04:20     04:54     01:50     02:49     02:32     04:11     05:54     03:04     05:11     02:43     06:05     00:08   00:49:32

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:37:37 21:08:36   01:07  1  03:48  1  04:36  1  08:05  1  11:36  1  13:24  1  15:49  1  17:54  1  20:51  1  25:03  1  27:14  1  31:00  1  33:06  1  37:29  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
   20687 Võru öösel                M21            01:07  1  02:41  1  00:48  1  03:29  1  03:31  1  01:48  1  02:25  1  02:05  1  02:57  1  04:12  1  02:11  1  03:46  1  02:06  1  04:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              00:46:57 16:22:10   01:14  2  04:59  2  05:52  2  09:56  2  14:16  2  16:06  2  18:44  2  21:02  2  24:07  2  30:10  2  33:10  2  38:14  2  40:46  2  46:49  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:14  2  03:45  2  00:53  2  04:04  2  04:20  3  01:50  2  02:38  3  02:18  2  03:05  2  06:03  3  03:00  2  05:04  2  02:32  2  06:03  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     01:04     00:05     00:35     00:49     00:02     00:13     00:13     00:08     01:51     00:49     01:18     00:26     01:40     00:00   
 3. Taavi Palo                00:51:12 17:06:01   01:20  4  05:36  3  06:33  3  11:07  3  15:26  3  17:32  3  20:04  3  22:54  3  26:59  3  32:29  3  35:38  3  41:05  3  44:59  3  51:03  3  51:12  3 00:51:12
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:20  4  04:16  3  00:57  3  04:34  5  04:19  2  02:06  3  02:32  2  02:50  3  04:05  3  05:30  2  03:09  3  05:27  4  03:54  5  06:04  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:13     01:35     00:09     01:05     00:48     00:18     00:07     00:45     01:08     01:18     00:58     01:41     01:48     01:41     00:01   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             00:55:25 17:54:01   01:25  5  06:17  5  07:21  5  11:42  5  16:40  5  19:24  5  22:21  4  25:14  4  30:08  4  36:14  4  39:44  4  45:56  4  48:41  4  55:17  4  55:25  4 00:55:25
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:25  5  04:52  5  01:04  4  04:21  3  04:58  4  02:44  5  02:57  4  02:53  4  04:54  5  06:06  4  03:30  4  06:12  5  02:45  3  06:36  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:18     02:11     00:16     00:52     01:27     00:56     00:32     00:48     01:57     01:54     01:19     02:26     00:39     02:13     00:00   
 5. Karmo Tisler              00:58:05 16:39:38   01:18  3  06:03  4  07:10  4  11:35  4  16:36  4  19:06  4  22:51  5  25:56  5  30:40  5  38:21  5  42:12  5  47:32  5  50:46  5  57:57  5  58:05  5 00:58:05
   18432 Võru                      M21            01:18  3  04:45  4  01:07  5  04:25  4  05:01  5  02:30  4  03:45  5  03:05  5  04:44  4  07:41  6  03:51  5  05:20  3  03:14  4  07:11  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:11     02:04     00:19     00:56     01:30     00:42     01:20     01:00     01:47     03:29     01:40     01:34     01:08     02:48     00:00   
 6. Hans Teearu               01:18:59 16:02:05   02:19  6  10:29  6  12:07  6  19:00  6  26:07  6  29:55  6  33:45  6  38:16  6  44:36  6  51:07  6  58:30  6  65:37  6  69:49  6  78:45  6  78:59  6 01:18:59
    5251 Otepää                    M21            02:19  6  08:10  6  01:38  6  06:53  7  07:07  7  03:48  7  03:50  6  04:31  7  06:20  6  06:31  5  07:23  6  07:07  7  04:12  7  08:56  6  00:14  7
                                                  01:12     05:29     00:50     03:24     03:36     02:00     01:25     02:26     03:23     02:19     05:12     03:21     02:06     04:33     00:06   
 7. Kristo Männa              01:50:44 15:49:57   17:36  7  26:25  7  28:13  7  34:25  7  40:36  7  43:31  7  50:17  7  54:03  7  62:39  7  70:49  7  81:48  7  88:05  7  92:04  7 110:34  7 110:44  7 01:50:44
   36215 Türi                      M21            17:36  7  08:49  7  01:48  7  06:12  6  06:11  6  02:55  6  06:46  7  03:46  6  08:36  7  08:10  7  10:59  7  06:17  6  03:59  6  18:30  7  00:10  6
                                                  16:29     06:08     01:00     02:43     02:40     01:07     04:21     01:41     05:39     03:58     08:48     02:31     01:53     14:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:41     00:48     03:29     03:31     01:48     02:25     02:05     02:57     04:12     02:11     03:46     02:06     04:23     00:08   00:37:37

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Priit Narusk              00:53:41 18:41:46   01:27  1  05:51  1  06:52  1  11:17  1  16:10  1  18:33  1  21:53  1  24:56  2  29:10  1  35:13  1  38:38  1  44:04  1  46:47  1  53:30  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
   13616 Võru                      M35            01:27  1  04:24  2  01:01  3  04:25  1  04:53  1  02:23  2  03:20  4  03:03  5  04:14  2  06:03  2  03:25  1  05:26  1  02:43  1  06:43  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:55:15 18:44:58   01:34  3  06:04  2  07:09  2  11:48  2  17:01  2  19:10  2  21:56  2  24:49  1  29:16  2  35:38  2  39:19  2  45:11  2  48:04  2  55:06  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
    1938 Peko                      M35            01:34  3  04:30  3  01:05  4  04:39  2  05:13  2  02:09  1  02:46  1  02:53  3  04:27  3  06:22  3  03:41  2  05:52  5  02:53  2  07:02  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:04     00:14     00:20    -00:14    -00:34    -00:10     00:13     00:19     00:16     00:26     00:10     00:19    -00:02   
 3. Tarmo Raidma              00:56:56 16:50:37   01:37  4  06:10  3  07:30  4  12:21  4  17:42  3  20:53  4  23:55  3  26:38  3  30:50  3  37:12  3  40:59  3  46:53  3  49:49  3  56:46  3  56:56  3 00:56:56
   12386 Tartu                     M35            01:37  4  04:33  4  01:20  6  04:51  3  05:21  3  03:11  7  03:02  3  02:43  1  04:12  1  06:22  3  03:47  3  05:54  6  02:56  4  06:57  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:19     00:26     00:28     00:48    -00:18    -00:20    -00:02     00:19     00:22     00:28     00:13     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Raido Viks                01:00:41 17:11:31   01:29  2  06:31  5  07:25  3  12:16  3  17:56  4  20:23  3  25:03  4  27:55  4  32:45  4  39:35  4  43:42  4  49:27  4  52:32  4  60:29  4  60:41  4 01:00:41
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:29  2  05:02  5  00:54  1  04:51  3  05:40  4  02:27  3  04:40  8  02:52  2  04:50  4  06:50  7  04:07  6  05:45  3  03:05  7  07:57  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:02     00:38    -00:07     00:26     00:47     00:04     01:20    -00:11     00:36     00:47     00:42     00:19     00:22     01:14     00:01   
 5. Ahti Lepp                 01:01:50 15:16:43   02:20  7  07:39  7  08:38  7  14:26  7  20:17  5  23:02  5  25:56  5  29:08  5  35:08  5  41:40  5  45:36  5  51:27  5  54:29  5  61:39  5  61:50  5 01:01:50
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            02:20  7  05:19  6  00:59  2  05:48  6  05:51  5  02:45  6  02:54  2  03:12  6  06:00  8  06:32  5  03:56  5  05:51  4  03:02  6  07:10  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:53     00:55    -00:02     01:23     00:58     00:22    -00:26     00:09     01:46     00:29     00:31     00:25     00:19     00:27     00:00   
 6. Erko Jakobson             01:04:58 21:02:54   02:12  6  06:16  4  07:52  5  14:10  6  21:48  6  24:28  7  28:15  6  31:13  6  37:06  6  42:50  6  49:11  6  54:55  6  57:54  6  64:49  6  64:58  6 01:04:58
    4821 Kobras öösel              M35            02:12  6  04:04  1  01:36  8  06:18  8  07:38  7  02:40  5  03:47  6  02:58  4  05:53  6  05:44  1  06:21  8  05:44  2  02:59  5  06:55  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:45    -00:20     00:35     01:53     02:45     00:17     00:27    -00:05     01:39    -00:19     02:56     00:18     00:16     00:12    -00:02   
 7. Ilo Suurmets              01:10:05 21:04:31   01:38  5  07:21  6  08:28  6  13:24  5  21:50  7  24:21  6  28:19  7  34:25  7  40:09  7  46:48  7  50:38  7  56:55  7  61:05  7  69:49  7  70:05  7 01:10:05
    1336 Kobras öösel              M35            01:38  5  05:43  7  01:07  5  04:56  5  08:26  8  02:31  4  03:58  7  06:06  9  05:44  5  06:39  6  03:50  4  06:17  7  04:10  8  08:44  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:11     01:19     00:06     00:31     03:33     00:08     00:38     03:03     01:30     00:36     00:25     00:51     01:27     02:01     00:05   
 8. Ken Raav                  01:11:21 18:49:16   02:27  8  11:04  8  12:27  8  18:30  8  24:46  8  28:02  8  31:44  8  35:59  8  41:52  8  49:26  8  53:48  8  60:40  8  63:33  8  71:11  8  71:21  8 01:11:21
   33496 Võru                      M35            02:27  8  08:37  8  01:23  7  06:03  7  06:16  6  03:16  8  03:42  5  04:15  7  05:53  6  07:34  8  04:22  7  06:52  8  02:53  2  07:38  6  00:10  3
                                                  01:00     04:13     00:22     01:38     01:23     00:53     00:22     01:12     01:39     01:31     00:57     01:26     00:10     00:55    -00:01   
 9. Tõnis Tamm                01:41:02 20:55:16   06:05  9  21:22  9  23:02  9  29:50  9  40:14  9  43:32  9  50:03  9  55:11  9  62:01  9  71:54  9  80:27  9  87:21  9  92:43  9 100:50  9 101:02  9 01:41:02
   35345  Tartumaa öösel           M35            06:05  9  15:17  9  01:40  9  06:48  9  10:24  9  03:18  9  06:31  9  05:08  8  06:50  9  09:53  9  08:33  9  06:54  9  05:22  9  08:07  8  00:12  7
                                                  04:38     10:53     00:39     02:23     05:31     00:55     03:11     02:05     02:36     03:50     05:08     01:28     02:39     01:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     04:04     00:54     04:25     04:53     02:09     02:46     02:43     04:12     05:44     03:25     05:26     02:43     06:43     00:09   00:51:43

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aimar Parve               01:30:48 17:33:36   03:43  1  24:02  1  29:21  1  37:07  1  49:47  1  53:03  1  55:10  1  56:43  1  64:48  1  76:15  1  81:03  1  90:36  1  90:48  1 01:30:48
   34717 Rauameister               RADA2          03:43  1  20:19  1  05:19  1  07:46  1  12:40  1  03:16  1  02:07  1  01:33  1  08:05  1  11:27  1  04:48  1  09:33  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     20:19     05:19     07:46     12:40     03:16     02:07     01:33     08:05     11:27     04:48     09:33     00:12   01:30:48

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:49:26 16:10:09   01:34  2  07:35  2  10:45  1  14:12  1  19:23  1  21:12  1  24:58  2  25:55  2  31:05  1  38:43  1  41:58  1  49:18  1  49:26  1 00:49:26
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:34  2  06:01  2  03:10  2  03:27  1  05:11  3  01:49  2  03:46  5  00:57  1  05:10  2  07:38  2  03:15  1  07:20  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Audun Palo                00:51:34 17:23:15   01:26  1  07:23  1  10:56  2  16:03  2  21:06  2  22:58  2  24:23  1  25:52  1  31:50  2  40:10  2  43:47  2  51:26  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
   17786 Võru                      M16            01:26  1  05:57  1  03:33  3  05:07  2  05:03  2  01:52  3  01:25  2  01:29  3  05:58  3  08:20  3  03:37  3  07:39  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:04     00:23     01:40    -00:08     00:03    -02:21     00:32     00:48     00:42     00:22     00:19     00:00   
 3. Karel Jung                00:52:46 20:56:05   03:01  4  11:56  4  14:53  4  21:14  4  26:00  4  27:43  4  29:00  3  30:12  3  35:18  3  42:02  3  45:29  3  52:36  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
   14846 Kobras öösel              M16            03:01  4  08:55  4  02:57  1  06:21  5  04:46  1  01:43  1  01:17  1  01:12  2  05:06  1  06:44  1  03:27  2  07:07  1  00:10  3
                                                  01:27     02:54    -00:13     02:54    -00:25    -00:06    -02:29     00:15    -00:04    -00:54     00:12    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Hendrik Kavant            01:04:31 17:54:12   02:12  3  09:02  3  13:08  3  18:40  3  25:30  3  27:42  3  31:01  4  32:44  4  40:02  4  50:40  4  55:01  4  64:13  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           M16            02:12  3  06:50  3  04:06  4  05:32  3  06:50  4  02:12  4  03:19  3  01:43  4  07:18  4  10:38  4  04:21  4  09:12  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:38     00:49     00:56     02:05     01:39     00:23    -00:27     00:46     02:08     03:00     01:06     01:52     00:10   
 5. Markel Hanimägi           01:27:35 16:17:35   03:22  5  20:02  5  26:44  5  32:34  5  41:13  5  44:04  5  47:23  5  50:02  5  57:58  5  69:12  5  74:48  5  87:00  5  87:35  5 01:27:35
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:22  5  16:40  5  06:42  5  05:50  4  08:39  5  02:51  5  03:19  3  02:39  5  07:56  5  11:14  5  05:36  5  12:12  5  00:35  5
                                                  01:48     10:39     03:32     02:23     03:28     01:02    -00:27     01:42     02:46     03:36     02:21     04:52     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     05:57     02:57     03:27     04:46     01:43     01:17     00:57     05:06     06:44     03:15     07:07     00:08   00:44:50

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Koit Kolsar               00:42:00 17:04:40   01:30  3  06:51  3  10:06  3  12:42  1  16:35  1  18:12  1  19:20  1  20:23  1  25:08  1  31:41  1  34:52  1  41:51  1  42:00  1 00:42:00
   20534 Kobras                    M45            01:30  3  05:21  3  03:15  2  02:36  1  03:53  1  01:37  1  01:08  2  01:03  1  04:45  2  06:33  1  03:11  4  06:59  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:43:57 20:51:50   01:40  4  06:46  2  10:03  2  12:52  3  17:08  2  18:52  2  19:53  2  21:07  2  25:37  2  34:18  2  37:11  2  43:43  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
   15431 LSF PT öösel              M45            01:40  4  05:06  2  03:17  3  02:49  2  04:16  2  01:44  2  01:01  1  01:14  2  04:30  1  08:41  7  02:53  2  06:32  1  00:14  6
                                                  00:10    -00:15     00:02     00:13     00:23     00:07    -00:07     00:11    -00:15     02:08    -00:18    -00:27     00:05   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:46:35 17:19:03   01:25  2  07:07  4  10:21  4  13:17  4  18:33  4  20:24  3  21:57  3  23:45  3  28:43  3  36:15  3  39:19  3  46:20  3  46:35  3 00:46:35
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  05:42  4  03:14  1  02:56  3  05:16  4  01:51  3  01:33  4  01:48  8  04:58  3  07:32  3  03:04  3  07:01  4  00:15  7
                                                 -00:05     00:21    -00:01     00:20     01:23     00:14     00:25     00:45     00:13     00:59    -00:07     00:02     00:06   
 4. Erkki Lepik               00:48:12 16:36:40   01:09  1  05:59  1  09:26  1  12:45  2  17:19  3  21:55  4  24:46  4  26:34  4  31:32  4  38:20  4  41:11  4  48:04  4  48:12  4 00:48:12
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:09  1  04:50  1  03:27  4  03:19  4  04:34  3  04:36  9  02:51  9  01:48  8  04:58  3  06:48  2  02:51  1  06:53  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:31     00:12     00:43     00:41     02:59     01:43     00:45     00:13     00:15    -00:20    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Eero Joonas               00:59:02 20:54:27   01:50  6  08:56  5  12:42  5  19:07  5  25:22  5  27:28  5  30:54  5  32:43  5  38:49  5  47:14  5  50:54  5  58:52  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
    3449 Võru öösel                M45            01:50  6  07:06  5  03:46  6  06:25 10  06:15  7  02:06  5  03:26 10  01:49 10  06:06  7  08:25  5  03:40  7  07:58  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:20     01:45     00:31     03:49     02:22     00:29     02:18     00:46     01:21     01:52     00:29     00:59     00:01   
 6. Madis Haug                01:02:21 16:24:43   01:49  5  17:16  9  20:44  9  24:37  9  30:15  8  32:15  8  33:42  7  35:26  7  40:59  6  49:13  6  52:47  6  62:09  6  62:21  6 01:02:21
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:49  5  15:27  9  03:28  5  03:53  5  05:38  6  02:00  4  01:27  3  01:44  7  05:33  5  08:14  4  03:34  6  09:22  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:19     10:06     00:13     01:17     01:45     00:23     00:19     00:41     00:48     01:41     00:23     02:23     00:03   
 7. Jaan Joonas               01:05:28 17:09:16   03:14  9  11:50  6  16:22  7  21:41  7  28:44  7  31:21  7  34:01  8  35:39  8  42:39  7  51:50  7  55:33  7  65:15  7  65:28  7 01:05:28
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            03:14  9  08:36  7  04:32  8  05:19  7  07:03  9  02:37  6  02:40  8  01:38  6  07:00  8  09:11  8  03:43  9  09:42 10  00:13  5
                                                  01:44     03:15     01:17     02:43     03:10     01:00     01:32     00:35     02:15     02:38     00:32     02:43     00:04   
 8. Kaido Kivilo              01:06:17 15:27:09   02:23  7  12:04  7  16:10  6  21:05  6  27:48  6  30:35  6  32:30  6  33:59  6  43:35  8  54:22  8  58:05  8  65:48  8  66:17  8 01:06:17
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:23  7  09:41  8  04:06  7  04:55  6  06:43  8  02:47  7  01:55  6  01:29  4  09:36  9  10:47 10  03:43  9  07:43  5  00:29 10
                                                  00:53     04:20     00:51     02:19     02:50     01:10     00:47     00:26     04:51     04:14     00:32     00:44     00:20   
 9. Toomas Kibena             01:10:48 17:28:10   02:36  8  19:27 10  25:34 10  31:44 10  37:15 10  40:26  9  42:28  9  43:52  9  49:32  9  58:00  9  61:27  9  70:25  9  70:48  9 01:10:48
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:36  8  16:51 10  06:07 10  06:10  9  05:31  5  03:11  8  02:02  7  01:24  3  05:40  6  08:28  6  03:27  5  08:58  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:06     11:30     02:52     03:34     01:38     01:34     00:54     00:21     00:55     01:55     00:16     01:59     00:14   
10. Toomas Meldre             01:17:52 15:15:29   04:09 10  12:14  8  16:58  8  22:30  8  31:44  9  42:39 10  44:18 10  45:54 10  55:37 10  65:58 10  69:39 10  77:25 10  77:52 10 01:17:52
    5040 Võru                      M45            04:09 10  08:05  6  04:44  9  05:32  8  09:14 10  10:55 10  01:39  5  01:36  5  09:43 10  10:21  9  03:41  8  07:46  6  00:27  9
                                                  02:39     02:44     01:29     02:56     05:21     09:18     00:31     00:33     04:58     03:48     00:30     00:47     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:50     03:14     02:36     03:53     01:37     01:01     01:03     04:30     06:33     02:51     06:32     00:08   00:39:57

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triinu Heinsoo            01:08:19 16:59:37   04:14  3  11:33  1  15:43  3  22:33  3  29:10  1  32:19  1  33:56  1  35:22  1  42:33  1  51:21  1  58:26  1  68:11  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            04:14  3  07:19  1  04:10  3  06:50  2  06:37  1  03:09  2  01:37  1  01:26  3  07:11  4  08:48  1  07:05  1  09:45  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna-Maria Säre           01:08:21 16:59:34   04:17  4  11:37  4  15:40  2  22:34  4  29:15  3  32:24  2  34:05  3  35:28  2  42:35  2  51:23  2  58:30  2  68:12  2  68:21  2 01:08:21
   22563 Vastseliina SK            N18            04:17  4  07:20  2  04:03  2  06:54  3  06:41  2  03:09  2  01:41  3  01:23  2  07:07  2  08:48  1  07:07  4  09:42  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:07     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Mia Mai Huik              01:08:24 16:59:30   04:02  1  11:36  3  15:38  1  22:32  2  29:14  2  32:24  2  34:11  4  35:28  2  42:37  4  51:25  3  58:31  3  68:17  4  68:24  3 01:08:24
   17896 Võru                      N18            04:02  1  07:34  4  04:02  1  06:54  3  06:42  3  03:10  4  01:47  4  01:17  1  07:09  3  08:48  1  07:06  3  09:46  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:12     00:15    -00:08     00:04     00:05     00:01     00:10    -00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Liisa Heinsoo             01:08:25 16:59:35   04:11  2  11:33  1  15:45  4  22:30  1  29:18  4  32:25  4  34:02  2  35:29  4  42:35  2  51:28  4  58:33  4  68:16  3  68:25  4 01:08:25
   25497 Rõuge PK                  N18            04:11  2  07:22  3  04:12  4  06:45  1  06:48  4  03:07  1  01:37  1  01:27  4  07:06  1  08:53  4  07:05  1  09:43  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:03     00:03     00:02    -00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     07:19     04:02     06:45     06:37     03:07     01:37     01:17     07:06     08:48     07:05     09:42     00:07   01:07:34

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:53:09 16:31:05   01:28  1  07:31  1  10:57  1  14:37  1  20:58  1  23:30  1  24:57  1  26:37  1  32:14  1  41:45  1  45:07  1  52:59  1  53:09  1 00:53:09
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:28  1  06:03  1  03:26  1  03:40  1  06:21  1  02:32  2  01:27  2  01:40  2  05:37  1  09:31  1  03:22  1  07:52  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:57:27 15:48:55   01:50  2  07:59  2  11:38  2  15:41  2  22:37  2  24:49  2  26:06  2  27:28  2  34:20  2  44:07  2  47:53  2  57:17  2  57:27  2 00:57:27
   15012 Võru                      N21            01:50  2  06:09  2  03:39  2  04:03  2  06:56  2  02:12  1  01:17  1  01:22  1  06:52  2  09:47  2  03:46  2  09:24  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:22     00:06     00:13     00:23     00:35    -00:20    -00:10    -00:18     01:15     00:16     00:24     01:32     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     06:03     03:26     03:40     06:21     02:12     01:17     01:22     05:37     09:31     03:22     07:52     00:10   00:52:21

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:50:08 16:55:00   01:51  3  10:21  6  13:26  3  16:28  2  20:25  2  22:35  2  24:18  1  25:26  1  31:32  1  38:58  1  42:32  1  49:50  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:51  3  08:30  6  03:05  1  03:02  1  03:57  1  02:10  5  01:43  5  01:08  1  06:06  5  07:26  1  03:34  5  07:18  1  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Raudsik            00:51:16 17:54:03   01:52  4  07:53  1  11:32  1  14:40  1  19:34  1  21:38  1  25:11  2  26:43  2  31:58  2  40:01  2  43:18  2  51:06  2  51:16  2 00:51:16
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:52  4  06:01  1  03:39  4  03:08  2  04:54  3  02:04  2  03:33  9  01:32  5  05:15  2  08:03  5  03:17  2  07:48  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:01    -02:29     00:34     00:06     00:57    -00:06     01:50     00:24    -00:51     00:37    -00:17     00:30    -00:08   
 3. Inga Siegert              00:52:33 17:32:53   01:38  1  13:28  8  16:39  8  20:00  7  24:50  5  26:41  4  27:52  4  29:02  4  33:55  3  41:40  3  44:39  3  52:22  3  52:33  3 00:52:33
   13522 Võru                      N35            01:38  1  11:50  8  03:11  2  03:21  3  04:50  2  01:51  1  01:11  1  01:10  2  04:53  1  07:45  3  02:59  1  07:43  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:13     03:20     00:06     00:19     00:53    -00:19    -00:32     00:02    -01:13     00:19    -00:35     00:25    -00:07   
 4. Katre Palo                00:54:15 17:02:49   01:38  1  08:32  2  12:16  2  18:09  4  23:26  3  25:32  3  27:21  3  28:44  3  34:42  4  42:23  4  45:48  4  54:06  4  54:15  4 00:54:15
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:38  1  06:54  2  03:44  5  05:53  9  05:17  4  02:06  3  01:49  6  01:23  4  05:58  3  07:41  2  03:25  3  08:18  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:13    -01:36     00:39     02:51     01:20    -00:04     00:06     00:15    -00:08     00:15    -00:09     01:00    -00:09   
 5. Kadri Parts               00:57:12 16:55:02   01:57  5  10:04  5  13:29  4  16:56  3  24:48  4  26:57  5  28:25  5  29:45  5  35:45  5  44:31  5  48:22  5  56:59  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
   10194 Võru                      N35            01:57  5  08:07  5  03:25  3  03:27  4  07:52  8  02:09  4  01:28  3  01:20  3  06:00  4  08:46  6  03:51  7  08:37  5  00:13  7
                                                  00:06    -00:23     00:20     00:25     03:55    -00:01    -00:15     00:12    -00:06     01:20     00:17     01:19    -00:05   
 6. Eveli Misnik              00:59:07 18:58:14   02:03  7  09:21  3  16:04  6  19:35  6  25:12  6  27:23  6  28:34  6  32:22  6  38:41  6  46:35  6  50:06  6  58:55  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:03  7  07:18  3  06:43  9  03:31  5  05:37  5  02:11  6  01:11  1  03:48  8  06:19  6  07:54  4  03:31  4  08:49  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:12    -01:12     03:38     00:29     01:40     00:01    -00:32     02:40     00:13     00:28    -00:03     01:31    -00:06   
 7. Anne Ots                  01:04:39 18:07:36   02:02  6  09:36  4  14:35  5  18:53  5  26:18  7  28:31  7  31:16  7  33:02  7  41:36  7  51:29  7  55:22  7  64:28  7  64:39  7 01:04:39
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:02  6  07:34  4  04:59  7  04:18  6  07:25  6  02:13  7  02:45  8  01:46  6  08:34  9  09:53  7  03:53  8  09:06  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:11    -00:56     01:54     01:16     03:28     00:03     01:02     00:38     02:28     02:27     00:19     01:48    -00:07   
 8. Epp Voitka                01:08:04 20:59:40   02:17  8  10:58  7  16:20  7  21:25  8  28:51  8  31:31  8  33:24  8  36:32  8  43:58  8  54:00  8  58:26  8  67:52  8  68:04  8 01:08:04
   16421 Võru öösel                N35            02:17  8  08:41  7  05:22  8  05:05  7  07:26  7  02:40  8  01:53  7  03:08  7  07:26  7  10:02  8  04:26  9  09:26  8  00:12  5
                                                  00:26     00:11     02:17     02:03     03:29     00:30     00:10     02:00     01:20     02:36     00:52     02:08    -00:06   
 9. Alla Tasso                01:22:01 17:04:26   03:31  9  19:27  9  23:57  9  29:43  9  40:55  9  44:07  9  45:49  9  49:55  9  57:38  9  68:33  9  72:17  9  81:48  9  82:01  9 01:22:01
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:31  9  15:56  9  04:30  6  05:46  8  11:12  9  03:12  9  01:42  4  04:06  9  07:43  8  10:55  9  03:44  6  09:31  9  00:13  7
                                                  01:40     07:26     01:25     02:44     07:15     01:02    -00:01     02:58     01:37     03:29     00:10     02:13    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     06:01     03:05     03:02     03:57     01:51     01:11     01:08     04:53     07:26     02:59     07:18     00:09   00:44:38

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:37:08 16:19:00   01:39  1  04:07  1  06:52  1  09:49  1  11:31  1  17:19  1  22:47  1  28:18  1  32:04  1  35:25  1  37:00  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
   24065 Võru                      M14            01:39  1  02:28  1  02:45  1  02:57  1  01:42  1  05:48  3  05:28  1  05:31  3  03:46  2  03:21  2  01:35  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:39:06 17:01:24   03:13  4  06:35  3  10:55  3  14:19  3  16:04  3  21:18  2  28:16  2  31:17  2  34:47  2  37:34  2  38:58  2  39:06  2 00:39:06
   24151 Võru                      M14            03:13  4  03:22  4  04:20  4  03:24  2  01:45  2  05:14  2  06:58  3  03:01  1  03:30  1  02:47  1  01:24  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:34     00:54     01:35     00:27     00:03    -00:34     01:30    -02:30    -00:16    -00:34    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Eke Ots                   00:47:07 18:06:29   01:49  2  04:38  2  08:20  2  12:25  2  14:25  2  23:10  3  29:37  3  34:16  3  40:08  3  45:33  3  46:59  3  47:07  3 00:47:07
   20690 Võru                      M14            01:49  2  02:49  2  03:42  2  04:05  3  02:00  3  08:45  4  06:27  2  04:39  2  05:52  4  05:25  4  01:26  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     00:21     00:57     01:08     00:18     02:57     00:59    -00:52     02:06     02:04    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:26 18:53:18   05:26  5  08:16  4  11:59  4  17:59  4  20:54  4  26:04  4  33:07  4  39:43  4  43:59  4  47:31  4  49:16  4  49:26  4 00:49:26
   23397 Kobras                    M14            05:26  5  02:50  3  03:43  3  06:00  5  02:55  4  05:10  1  07:03  4  06:36  4  04:16  3  03:32  3  01:45  4  00:10  4
                                                  03:47     00:22     00:58     03:03     01:13    -00:38     01:35     01:05     00:30     00:11     00:10     00:02   
 5. Sander Lepp               01:12:41 16:23:50   02:49  3  09:29  5  16:26  5  22:03  5  25:59  5  37:12  5  48:44  5  56:53  5  63:58  5  70:21  5  72:31  5  72:41  5 01:12:41
   24002 Võru                      M14            02:49  3  06:40  5  06:57  5  05:37  4  03:56  5  11:13  5  11:32  5  08:09  5  07:05  5  06:23  5  02:10  5  00:10  4
                                                  01:10     04:12     04:12     02:40     02:14     05:25     06:04     02:38     03:19     03:02     00:35     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:28     02:45     02:57     01:42     05:10     05:28     03:01     03:30     02:47     01:24     00:08   00:32:59

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:41:30 16:44:18   02:00  1  07:58  4  11:19  4  14:42  4  17:31  3  22:36  1  28:43  1  32:03  1  36:17  1  39:44  1  41:19  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:00  1  05:58  4  03:21  1  03:23  1  02:49  3  05:05  1  06:07  1  03:20  1  04:14  1  03:27  1  01:35  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:47:57 17:49:18   02:22  3  06:02  2  10:13  3  14:15  3  16:51  2  23:27  2  30:20  3  34:59  2  41:02  2  45:47  2  47:43  2  47:57  2 00:47:57
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:22  3  03:40  2  04:11  4  04:02  4  02:36  1  06:36  3  06:53  5  04:39  3  06:03  4  04:45  3  01:56  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:22    -02:18     00:50     00:39    -00:13     01:31     00:46     01:19     01:49     01:18     00:21     00:03   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:59 17:24:45   02:27  4  06:13  3  10:07  2  13:43  2  16:27  1  25:57  4  32:46  4  36:41  4  41:42  3  46:47  3  48:47  3  48:59  3 00:48:59
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:27  4  03:46  3  03:54  2  03:36  2  02:44  2  09:30  4  06:49  3  03:55  2  05:01  3  05:05  4  02:00  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:27    -02:12     00:33     00:13    -00:05     04:25     00:42     00:35     00:47     01:38     00:25     00:01   
 4. Ülar Kõrge                00:50:11 17:36:58   02:03  2  05:16  1  09:23  1  13:21  1  18:36  4  24:02  3  30:14  2  36:11  3  44:25  4  48:32  4  50:00  4  50:11  4 00:50:11
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:03  2  03:13  1  04:07  3  03:58  3  05:15  4  05:26  2  06:12  2  05:57  4  08:14  5  04:07  2  01:28  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:03    -02:45     00:46     00:35     02:26     00:21     00:05     02:37     04:00     00:40    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Georg Ruuda               01:08:47 17:18:39   02:27  4  09:16  5  13:31  5  17:38  5  24:41  5  42:17  5  49:09  5  56:15  5  60:58  5  66:03  5  68:26  5  68:47  5 01:08:47
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:27  4  06:49  5  04:15  5  04:07  5  07:03  5  17:36  5  06:52  4  07:06  5  04:43  2  05:05  4  02:23  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:27     00:51     00:54     00:44     04:14     12:31     00:45     03:46     00:29     01:38     00:48     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:13     03:21     03:23     02:36     05:05     06:07     03:20     04:14     03:27     01:28     00:11   00:38:25

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:46:57 16:35:40   02:04  1  05:40  1  10:14  1  15:20  1  17:28  1  23:34  1  31:15  1  34:57  1  40:22  1  44:54  1  46:47  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
   18636 Võru                      N16            02:04  1  03:36  1  04:34  1  05:06  1  02:08  1  06:06  1  07:41  1  03:42  1  05:25  1  04:32  1  01:53  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:36     04:34     05:06     02:08     06:06     07:41     03:42     05:25     04:32     01:53     00:10   00:46:57

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:42:40 20:54:31   02:23  3  05:28  2  09:01  2  12:09  2  14:21  1  20:56  2  28:31  2  31:30  1  36:34  1  40:33  1  42:28  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
     359 Võru öösel                N45            02:23  3  03:05  1  03:33  2  03:08  1  02:12  2  06:35  3  07:35  2  02:59  1  05:04  3  03:59  3  01:55  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:43:51 16:03:21   01:46  2  04:58  1  08:21  1  11:51  1  14:30  2  20:47  1  28:26  1  33:26  2  38:06  2  41:53  2  43:40  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
    2168 Võru                      N45            01:46  2  03:12  2  03:23  1  03:30  2  02:39  3  06:17  2  07:39  3  05:00  4  04:40  2  03:47  2  01:47  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:37     00:07    -00:10     00:22     00:27    -00:18     00:04     02:01    -00:24    -00:12    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             00:46:46 15:11:09   01:44  1  06:10  3  10:05  3  18:56  4  20:44  4  26:46  3  33:29  3  37:43  3  41:29  3  44:45  3  46:32  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:44  1  04:26  4  03:55  3  08:51  6  01:48  1  06:02  1  06:43  1  04:14  2  03:46  1  03:16  1  01:47  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:39     01:21     00:22     05:43    -00:24    -00:33    -00:52     01:15    -01:18    -00:43    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:09:25 16:49:50   03:01  5  07:24  5  13:02  5  19:51  5  23:03  5  32:12  4  46:04  5  50:47  4  57:47  4  66:06  4  69:07  4  69:25  4 01:09:25
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:01  5  04:23  3  05:38  5  06:49  5  03:12  5  09:09  4  13:52  6  04:43  3  07:00  6  08:19  6  03:01  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:38     01:18     02:05     03:41     01:00     02:34     06:17     01:44     01:56     04:20     01:06     00:06   
 5. Esta Tamm                 01:09:54 20:55:38   02:36  4  07:08  4  12:59  4  17:54  3  20:41  3  34:06  5  44:10  4  54:25  5  60:36  5  66:07  5  69:40  5  69:54  5 01:09:54
    6111 Võru öösel                N45            02:36  4  04:32  5  05:51  6  04:55  3  02:47  4  13:25  6  10:04  4  10:15  6  06:11  4  05:31  4  03:33  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:13     01:27     02:18     01:47     00:35     06:50     02:29     07:16     01:07     01:32     01:38     00:02   
 6. Kersti Kõrge              01:12:03 17:32:18   03:40  6  10:39  6  16:16  6  22:25  6  25:46  6  35:24  6  49:03  6  54:49  6  61:30  6  68:51  6  71:43  6  72:03  6 01:12:03
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:40  6  06:59  6  05:37  4  06:09  4  03:21  6  09:38  5  13:39  5  05:46  5  06:41  5  07:21  5  02:52  4  00:20  6
                                                  01:17     03:54     02:04     03:01     01:09     03:03     06:04     02:47     01:37     03:22     00:57     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     03:05     03:23     03:08     01:48     06:02     06:43     02:59     03:46     03:16     01:47     00:11   00:37:52

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Visnap              00:37:56 17:21:18   05:26  1  07:49  1  13:45  1  20:47  1  28:29  1  35:57  1  37:45  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          05:26  1  02:23  1  05:56  1  07:02  1  07:42  2  07:28  1  01:48  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lemmi Pehlak              01:17:49 16:01:48   10:26  2  15:01  3  39:48  3  49:51  3  57:13  2  70:48  2  77:10  2  77:49  2 01:17:49
   31947 Võru                      RADA4          10:26  2  04:35  3  24:47  3  10:03  2  07:22  1  13:35  3  06:22  3  00:39  3
                                                  05:00     02:12     18:51     03:01    -00:20     06:07     04:34     00:28   
 3. Luule Kuus                01:17:51 16:01:50   10:30  3  14:58  2  39:42  2  49:47  2  57:55  3  70:53  3  77:13  3  77:51  3 01:17:51
   31948 Võru                      RADA4          10:30  3  04:28  2  24:44  2  10:05  3  08:08  3  12:58  2  06:20  2  00:38  2
                                                  05:04     02:05     18:48     03:03     00:26     05:30     04:32     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     02:23     05:56     07:02     07:22     07:28     01:48     00:11   00:37:36

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:27:59 18:06:41   03:14  4  05:08  5  08:09  1  16:14  5  19:31  1  26:13  1  27:50  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
   22576 Võru                      M12            03:14  4  01:54  3  03:01  1  08:05  9  03:17  1  06:42  2  01:37  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Aleksander Perv      00:29:55 16:59:14   03:05  3  05:03  2  08:56  3  15:48  1  20:53  2  28:07  3  29:46  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
   36222 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:05  3  01:58  5  03:53  2  06:52  3  05:05  4  07:14  5  01:39  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:52    -01:13     01:48     00:32     00:02     00:00   
 3. Artur Kruuda              00:29:57 16:59:21   03:01  2  04:57  1  08:55  2  15:48  1  20:54  4  27:59  2  29:46  2  29:57  3 00:29:57
   36220 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:01  2  01:56  4  03:58  4  06:53  5  05:06  5  07:05  3  01:47  6  00:11  3
                                                 -00:13     00:02     00:57    -01:12     01:49     00:23     00:10     00:02   
 3. Kevin Veski               00:29:57 16:59:16   03:20  6  05:03  2  08:56  3  15:48  1  21:25  5  28:31  5  29:46  2  29:57  3 00:29:57
   36221 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:20  6  01:43  1  03:53  2  06:52  3  05:37  6  07:06  4  01:15  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:06    -00:11     00:52    -01:13     02:20     00:24    -00:22     00:02   
 5. Mirco Michelson           00:30:45 16:59:18   03:14  4  05:03  2  09:07  5  15:56  4  20:53  2  28:10  4  30:31  5  30:45  5 00:30:45
   36217 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:14  4  01:49  2  04:04  5  06:49  2  04:57  3  07:17  6  02:21  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:00    -00:05     01:03    -01:16     01:40     00:35     00:44     00:05   
 6. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:33:40 15:48:00   02:16  1  05:27  6  14:09  7  21:27  7  25:38  6  31:59  6  33:29  6  33:40  6 00:33:40
   34720 Võru                      M12            02:16  1  03:11  8  08:42  8  07:18  7  04:11  2  06:21  1  01:30  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:58     01:17     05:41    -00:47     00:54    -00:21    -00:07     00:02   
 7. Marten Hanimägi           00:40:45 15:50:09   04:18  8  07:10  8  13:02  6  20:09  6  26:57  7  37:26  7  40:32  7  40:45  7 00:40:45
   32403 Võru                      M12            04:18  8  02:52  7  05:52  6  07:07  6  06:48  8  10:29  9  03:06  9  00:13  7
                                                  01:04     00:58     02:51    -00:58     03:31     03:47     01:29     00:04   
 8. Armin Selts               00:45:04 16:09:48   04:16  7  06:46  7  16:21  8  23:08  8  29:51  8  39:46  8  41:30  8  45:04  8 00:45:04
   31806 Võru KLK                  M12            04:16  7  02:30  6  09:35  9  06:47  1  06:43  7  09:55  8  01:44  5  03:34  9
                                                  01:02     00:36     06:34    -01:18     03:26     03:13     00:07     03:25   
 9. Sebastian Veesaar         00:48:40 18:09:00   09:37  9  12:56  9  19:16  9  26:47  9  37:11  9  46:22  9  48:29  9  48:40  9 00:48:40
   30905 Võru                      M12            09:37  9  03:19  9  06:20  7  07:31  8  10:24  9  09:11  7  02:07  7  00:11  3
                                                  06:23     01:25     03:19    -00:34     07:07     02:29     00:30     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:43     03:01     06:47     03:17     06:21     01:15     00:09   00:24:49

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mirtel Margarete Sikk     00:30:04 16:59:23   03:14  2  05:05  2  08:51  1  15:43  1  20:39  1  27:55  1  29:53  1  30:04  1 00:30:04
   36218 Võru Biathlon             N12            03:14  2  01:51  1  03:46  1  06:52  2  04:56  1  07:16  2  01:58  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saskia Lätt               00:32:22 16:47:39   02:22  1  04:26  1  10:56  2  18:37  2  23:49  2  30:36  2  32:11  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
   28811 Kobras                    N12            02:22  1  02:04  2  06:30  2  07:41  4  05:12  2  06:47  1  01:35  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:52     00:13     02:44     00:49     00:16    -00:29    -00:23     00:00   
 3. Marta Ruthe               00:37:58 17:21:14   05:28  4  07:48  4  15:00  4  20:47  3  28:35  3  35:57  3  37:48  3  37:58  3 00:37:58
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            05:28  4  02:20  3  07:12  3  05:47  1  07:48  3  07:22  3  01:51  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:14     00:29     03:26    -01:05     02:52     00:06    -00:07    -00:01   
 4. Lee Saarts                00:45:45 16:58:45   04:03  3  07:07  3  14:45  3  22:13  4  35:31  4  43:59  4  45:35  4  45:45  4 00:45:45
   19888 Võru                      N12            04:03  3  03:04  4  07:38  4  07:28  3  13:18  4  08:28  4  01:36  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:49     01:13     03:52     00:36     08:22     01:12    -00:22    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:51     03:46     05:47     04:56     06:47     01:35     00:10   00:27:14

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eva Piirisild             00:32:36 16:04:20   08:07  2  10:25  2  14:21  2  18:55  1  23:43  1  30:32  1  32:24  1  32:36  1 00:32:36
   16455 Kobras                    N14            08:07  2  02:18  1  03:56  1  04:34  1  04:48  1  06:49  2  01:52  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerttu Hallist            00:36:51 17:29:34   03:42  1  07:42  1  12:02  1  19:12  2  28:04  2  34:39  2  36:40  2  36:51  2 00:36:51
   28345 Võru                      N14            03:42  1  04:00  2  04:20  2  07:10  2  08:52  2  06:35  1  02:01  2  00:11  1
                                                 -04:25     01:42     00:24     02:36     04:04    -00:14     00:09    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     02:18     03:56     04:34     04:48     06:35     01:52     00:11   00:27:56

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:41:52 16:09:58   03:30  1  06:41  1  15:50  1  22:46  1  29:49  1  39:25  1  41:38  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            03:30  1  03:11  1  09:09  3  06:56  1  07:03  2  09:36  2  02:13  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:48:14 15:52:09   11:41  3  14:54  3  22:28  3  29:41  3  35:44  3  44:54  2  47:49  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            11:41  3  03:13  2  07:34  1  07:13  2  06:03  1  09:10  1  02:55  2  00:25  2
                                                  08:11     00:02    -01:35     00:17    -01:00    -00:26     00:42     00:11   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:52:31 17:11:10   05:04  2  08:22  2  16:15  2  24:30  2  33:53  2  47:32  3  51:55  3  52:31  3 00:52:31
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:04  2  03:18  3  07:53  2  08:15  3  09:23  3  13:39  3  04:23  3  00:36  3
                                                  01:34     00:07    -01:16     01:19     02:20     04:03     02:10     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:11     07:34     06:56     06:03     09:10     02:13     00:14   00:38:51

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      00:51:01 18:16:26   10:11  2  23:23  1  29:55  3  40:10  3  50:32  1  51:01  1 00:51:01
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA5          10:11  2  13:12  2  06:32  3  10:15  2  10:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Halyna Bohdanenko         00:51:10 18:16:24   10:09  1  23:23  1  29:51  2  40:06  2  50:40  2  51:10  2 00:51:10
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA5          10:09  1  13:14  3  06:28  2  10:15  2  10:34  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:12     00:01   
 3. Merike Õun                00:51:16 18:16:22   10:20  3  23:23  1  29:50  1  40:00  1  50:40  2  51:16  3 00:51:16
   15294 Võru                      RADA5          10:20  3  13:03  1  06:27  1  10:10  1  10:40  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:09    -00:09    -00:05    -00:05     00:18     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:09     13:03     06:27     10:10     10:22     00:29   00:50:40

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Luukas             00:25:05 17:19:37   02:35  5  08:48  1  11:45  1  20:11  1  24:40  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
   34713 Võru                      M10            02:35  5  06:13  1  02:57  1  08:26  5  04:29  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Ruthe              00:29:31 17:03:37   01:52  1  14:35  2  18:52  2  26:26  2  29:20  2  29:31  2 00:29:31
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M10            01:52  1  12:43  4  04:17  2  07:34  3  02:54  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:43     06:30     01:20    -00:52    -01:35    -00:14   
 3. Martin Mürk               00:29:42 17:03:33   01:57  2  14:40  3  18:57  3  26:31  3  29:29  3  29:42  3 00:29:42
   36216 Võru Biathlon             M10            01:57  2  12:43  4  04:17  2  07:34  3  02:58  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:38     06:30     01:20    -00:52    -01:31    -00:12   
 4. Simon Vislapuu            00:29:53 17:03:29   02:06  3  14:46  4  19:07  4  26:39  4  29:38  4  29:53  4 00:29:53
   31446 Võru Biathlon             M10            02:06  3  12:40  3  04:21  4  07:32  2  02:59  3  00:15  4
                                                 -00:29     06:27     01:24    -00:54    -01:30    -00:10   
 5. Stig Veesaar              00:33:57 18:18:06   02:34  4  16:38  5  21:08  5  28:22  5  33:31  5  33:57  5 00:33:57
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            02:34  4  14:04  6  04:30  5  07:14  1  05:09  6  00:26  6
                                                 -00:01     07:51     01:33    -01:12     00:40     00:01   
 6. Levar Land                00:54:21 17:36:04   13:44  6  23:16  6  35:31  6  49:28  6  54:08  6  54:21  6 00:54:21
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            13:44  6  09:32  2  12:15  6  13:57  6  04:40  5  00:13  2
                                                  11:09     03:19     09:18     05:31     00:11    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     06:13     02:57     07:14     02:54     00:11   00:21:21

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:36:53 18:54:18   02:17  1  08:34  1  21:12  1  31:36  1  36:43  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
   26325 Kobras                    N10            02:17  1  06:17  1  12:38  1  10:24  1  05:07  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     06:17     12:38     10:24     05:07     00:10   00:36:53

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:18 17:54:24   00:43  1  02:15  1  04:15  1  05:07  1  05:18  1 00:05:18
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:43  1  01:32  2  02:00  1  00:52  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Levar Land                00:06:32 17:23:19   01:29  6  03:14  6  05:39  4  06:19  2  06:32  2 00:06:32
   35612 Võru                      NR             01:29  6  01:45  5  02:25  3  00:40  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:46     00:13     00:25    -00:12     00:02   
 3. Liisa Prei                00:06:40 17:51:44   01:31  7  03:03  4  05:37  3  06:26  4  06:40  3 00:06:40
   24913 Põlva linn                NR             01:31  7  01:32  2  02:34  5  00:49  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:48     00:00     00:34    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Marten Meeling            00:06:45 16:09:33   01:08  4  03:10  5  05:42  5  06:31  5  06:45  4 00:06:45
   33292 Võru Biathlon             NR             01:08  4  02:02  9  02:32  4  00:49  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:32    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:06:49 18:17:19   01:06  3  03:01  3  05:24  2  06:21  3  06:49  5 00:06:49
   27402 Loosu                     NR             01:06  3  01:55  7  02:23  2  00:57  6  00:28 10
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:23     00:05     00:17   
 6. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:35 17:50:46   02:00  8  03:30  8  06:24  6  07:21  7  07:35  6 00:07:35
   25638 Võru                      NR             02:00  8  01:30  1  02:54  7  00:57  6  00:14  4
                                                  01:17    -00:02     00:54     00:05     00:03   
 6. Lee Saarts                00:07:35 16:40:08   00:50  2  02:45  2  06:39  8  07:20  6  07:35  6 00:07:35
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:50  2  01:55  7  03:54 10  00:41  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:07     00:23     01:54    -00:11     00:04   
 8. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:36 17:50:43   02:02  9  03:34  9  06:26  7  07:25  8  07:36  8 00:07:36
   25568 Võru                      NR             02:02  9  01:32  2  02:52  6  00:59  8  00:11  1
                                                  01:19     00:00     00:52     00:07     00:00   
 9. Stig Veesaar              00:08:32 17:56:57   01:22  5  03:14  6  06:46  9  08:05  9  08:32  9 00:08:32
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             01:22  5  01:52  6  03:32  9  01:19 10  00:27  8
                                                  00:39     00:20     01:32     00:27     00:16   
10. Hubert Nõmmik             00:10:03 17:18:59   02:39 11  04:59 10  08:25 10  09:36 10  10:03 10 00:10:03
   36223 Võru                      NR             02:39 11  02:20 10  03:26  8  01:11  9  00:27  8
                                                  01:56     00:48     01:26     00:19     00:16   
11. Dolores Russak            00:14:13 16:34:56   02:11 10  07:01 13  11:48 12  13:27 11  14:13 11 00:14:13
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:11 10  04:50 13  04:47 11  01:39 11  00:46 12
                                                  01:28     03:18     02:47     00:47     00:35   
12. Heti Park                 00:14:31 18:05:33   02:39 11  06:00 11  11:18 11  13:29 12  14:31 12 00:14:31
   35608 Loosu                     NR             02:39 11  03:21 12  05:18 12  02:11 13  01:02 13
                                                  01:56     01:49     03:18     01:19     00:51   
13. Adeele Palo               00:14:51 16:32:37   03:10 13  06:21 12  12:15 13  14:20 13  14:51 13 00:14:51
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             03:10 13  03:11 11  05:54 13  02:05 12  00:31 11
                                                  02:27     01:39     03:54     01:13     00:20   
14. Jakob Palo                00:25:15 16:32:45   06:25 14  13:55 14  20:38 14  24:10 14  25:15 14 00:25:15
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             06:25 14  07:30 14  06:43 14  03:32 14  01:05 14
                                                  05:42     05:58     04:43     02:40     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:30     02:00     00:40     00:11   00:05:04

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Ots                01:07:29 18:07:24   02:19  09:49  14:44  22:19  24:00  25:39  27:41  28:33  32:10  35:44  39:02  42:38  48:13  53:37  55:00  56:43  58:55  58:58  63:34  65:32  67:29 01:07:29 19p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           02:19  07:30  04:55  07:35  01:41  01:39  02:02  00:52  03:37  03:34  03:18  03:36  05:35  05:24  01:23  01:43  02:12  00:03  04:36  01:58  01:57
                                                  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]Finish     =19
 2. Karen Saadik              00:49:07 16:43:44   01:04  05:25  08:27  16:10  20:13  25:35  27:34  30:23  36:38  38:10  40:31  44:31  47:56  48:55  49:07 00:49:07 14p
   25944 Kobras                    VABA           01:04  04:21  03:02  07:43  04:03  05:22  01:59  02:49  06:15  01:32  02:21  04:00  03:25  00:59  00:12
                                                  [48 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:46:32 17:19:05   01:24  07:08  10:13  13:12  18:26  20:46  21:52  23:46  28:38  36:11  39:18  46:21  46:32 00:46:32 12p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           01:24  05:44  03:05  02:59  05:14  02:20  01:06  01:54  04:52  07:33  03:07  07:03  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 4. Raul Sõmer                01:33:01 18:07:42   05:11  16:49  18:35  26:28  36:54  43:00  49:54  57:18  66:48  76:54  88:35  93:01 01:33:01 11p
   36226 KL Võru malevkond         VABA           05:11  11:38  01:46  07:53  10:26  06:06  06:54  07:24  09:30  10:06  11:41  04:26
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =11
 5. Külli Leola               01:06:52 20:43:42   04:00  13:26  20:12  31:21  37:05  46:08  55:20  62:17  66:29  66:52 01:06:52 9p
   10339 Võru öösel                VABA           04:00  09:26  06:46  11:09  05:44  09:03  09:12  06:57  04:12  00:23
                                                  [44 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 6. Liisa Prei                00:41:04 17:06:47   02:36  05:13  16:18  21:02  31:33  36:03  39:15  40:25  41:04 00:41:04 8p
   24913 Põlva linn                VABA           02:36  02:37  11:05  04:44  10:31  04:30  03:12  01:10  00:39
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 7. Tiiu Serv                 00:41:10 17:06:46   02:21  05:24  16:20  20:46  31:26  35:47  39:22  40:53  41:10 00:41:10 8p
   11784 Põlva                     VABA           02:21  03:03  10:56  04:26  10:40  04:21  03:35  01:31  00:17
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 8. Kristofer Mõttus          01:18:35 17:20:28   04:30  13:39  17:39  36:32  49:41  55:30  72:24  77:16  78:35 01:18:35 8p
   35604 Võru                      VABA           04:30  09:09  04:00  18:53  13:09  05:49  16:54  04:52  01:19
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 9. Anete Seppo               00:41:58 17:06:43   05:42  16:18  21:02  31:48  35:56  39:33  41:14  41:58 00:41:58 7p
   35545 Kobras                    VABA           05:42  10:36  04:44  10:46  04:08  03:37  01:41  00:44
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Anne Serv                 00:41:58 17:06:43   05:42  16:18  21:02  31:48  35:56  39:33  41:14  41:58 00:41:58 7p
   13548 Kobras                    VABA           05:42  10:36  04:44  10:46  04:08  03:37  01:41  00:44
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Villu Serv                00:41:58 17:06:43   05:42  16:18  21:02  31:48  35:56  39:33  41:14  41:58 00:41:58 7p
   10140 Kobras                    VABA           05:42  10:36  04:44  10:46  04:08  03:37  01:41  00:44
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
12. Henri Rüütli              00:33:44 17:06:29   02:25  17:54  28:36  33:30  33:44 00:33:44 4p
   24153 Haanja PK                 VABA           02:25  15:29  10:42  04:54  00:14
                                                  [44 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =4
13. Hettel Park               00:11:46 18:01:08   02:04  10:02  11:28  11:46 00:11:46 3p
   27403 Loosu                     VABA           02:04  07:58  01:26  00:18
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:37:37 21:08:36   01:07  1  03:48  1  04:36  1  08:05  1  11:36  1  13:24  1  15:49  1  17:54  1  20:51  1  25:03  1  27:14  1  31:00  1  33:06  1  37:29  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
   20687 Võru öösel                M21            01:07  1  02:41  1  00:48  1  03:29  1  03:31  1  01:48  1  02:25  1  02:05  1  02:57  1  04:12  1  02:11  1  03:46  1  02:06  1  04:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              00:46:57 16:22:10   01:14  2  04:59  2  05:52  2  09:56  2  14:16  2  16:06  2  18:44  2  21:02  2  24:07  2  30:10  2  33:10  2  38:14  2  40:46  2  46:49  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:14  2  03:45  3  00:53  3  04:04  2  04:20  3  01:50  2  02:38  3  02:18  2  03:05  2  06:03  6  03:00  2  05:04  2  02:32  2  06:03  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     01:04     00:05     00:35     00:49     00:02     00:13     00:13     00:08     01:51     00:49     01:18     00:26     01:40     00:00   
 3. Taavi Palo                00:51:12 17:06:01   01:20  4  05:36  5  06:33  5  11:07  5  15:26  3  17:32  3  20:04  3  22:54  3  26:59  3  32:29  3  35:38  3  41:05  3  44:59  3  51:03  3  51:12  3 00:51:12
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:20  4  04:16  6  00:57  5  04:34  8  04:19  2  02:06  4  02:32  2  02:50  5  04:05  3  05:30  2  03:09  4  05:27  6  03:54 16  06:04  3  00:09  7
                                                  00:13     01:35     00:09     01:05     00:48     00:18     00:07     00:45     01:08     01:18     00:58     01:41     01:48     01:41     00:01   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:52:16 18:54:25   01:29  7  05:33  4  06:23  4  10:51  4  15:45  4  17:59  4  20:48  4  23:20  4  27:46  4  33:48  4  37:34  4  42:45  4  45:28  4  52:07  4  52:16  4 00:52:16
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:29  7  04:04  4  00:50  2  04:28  7  04:54  5  02:14  6  02:49  5  02:32  3  04:26  7  06:02  5  03:46  9  05:11  3  02:43  3  06:39  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:22     01:23     00:02     00:59     01:23     00:26     00:24     00:27     01:29     01:50     01:35     01:25     00:37     02:16     00:01   
 5. Priit Narusk              00:53:41 18:41:46   01:27  6  05:51  6  06:52  6  11:17  6  16:10  5  18:33  5  21:53  5  24:56  6  29:10  5  35:13  5  38:38  5  44:04  5  46:47  5  53:30  5  53:41  5 00:53:41
   13616 Võru                      M35            01:27  6  04:24  9  01:01  7  04:25  5  04:53  4  02:23  7  03:20  9  03:03 10  04:14  6  06:03  6  03:25  6  05:26  5  02:43  3  06:43  8  00:11 16
                                                  00:20     01:43     00:13     00:56     01:22     00:35     00:55     00:58     01:17     01:51     01:14     01:40     00:37     02:20     00:03   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:55:15 18:44:58   01:34 10  06:04  8  07:09  7  11:48  9  17:01  8  19:10  7  21:56  6  24:49  5  29:16  6  35:38  6  39:19  6  45:11  6  48:04  6  55:06  6  55:15  6 00:55:15
    1938 Peko                      M35            01:34 10  04:30 10  01:05 10  04:39 10  05:13  8  02:09  5  02:46  4  02:53  7  04:27  8  06:22 10  03:41  8  05:52 12  02:53  7  07:02 12  00:09  7
                                                  00:27     01:49     00:17     01:10     01:42     00:21     00:21     00:48     01:30     02:10     01:30     02:06     00:47     02:39     00:01   
 7. Taavi Raudsik             00:55:25 17:54:01   01:25  5  06:17 11  07:21  9  11:42  8  16:40  7  19:24  8  22:21  7  25:14  7  30:08  7  36:14  7  39:44  7  45:56  7  48:41  7  55:17  7  55:25  7 00:55:25
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:25  5  04:52 13  01:04  9  04:21  4  04:58  6  02:44 14  02:57  7  02:53  7  04:54 12  06:06  9  03:30  7  06:12 14  02:45  5  06:36  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:18     02:11     00:16     00:52     01:27     00:56     00:32     00:48     01:57     01:54     01:19     02:26     00:39     02:13     00:00   
 8. Gregor Narusk             00:55:59 16:15:29   01:55 13  06:17 11  07:31 12  12:05 10  17:26  9  19:54  9  24:12 10  27:16 10  31:46 10  37:49  9  41:11  9  46:45  8  49:34  8  55:51  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M18            01:55 13  04:22  8  01:14 14  04:34  8  05:21  9  02:28 10  04:18 16  03:04 11  04:30  9  06:03  6  03:22  5  05:34  7  02:49  6  06:17  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:48     01:41     00:26     01:05     01:50     00:40     01:53     00:59     01:33     01:51     01:11     01:48     00:43     01:54     00:00   
 9. Tarmo Raidma              00:56:56 16:50:37   01:37 11  06:10  9  07:30 11  12:21 12  17:42 10  20:53 11  23:55  9  26:38  9  30:50  9  37:12  8  40:59  8  46:53  9  49:49  9  56:46  9  56:56  9 00:56:56
   12386 Tartu                     M35            01:37 11  04:33 11  01:20 15  04:51 12  05:21  9  03:11 17  03:02  8  02:43  4  04:12  5  06:22 10  03:47 10  05:54 13  02:56  9  06:57 11  00:10 12
                                                  00:30     01:52     00:32     01:22     01:50     01:23     00:37     00:38     01:15     02:10     01:36     02:08     00:50     02:34     00:02   
10. Karmo Tisler              00:58:05 16:39:38   01:18  3  06:03  7  07:10  8  11:35  7  16:36  6  19:06  6  22:51  8  25:56  8  30:40  8  38:21 10  42:12 10  47:32 10  50:46 10  57:57 10  58:05 10 00:58:05
   18432 Võru                      M21            01:18  3  04:45 12  01:07 11  04:25  5  05:01  7  02:30 11  03:45 11  03:05 12  04:44 10  07:41 18  03:51 12  05:20  4  03:14 13  07:11 14  00:08  1
                                                  00:11     02:04     00:19     00:56     01:30     00:42     01:20     01:00     01:47     03:29     01:40     01:34     01:08     02:48     00:00   
11. August Jakobson           00:58:24 21:00:30   01:31  9  05:03  3  06:13  3  10:33  3  19:38 12  21:28 12  25:53 12  29:30 13  33:41 12  39:35 11  42:39 11  48:22 11  52:11 11  58:16 11  58:24 11 00:58:24
    9170 Kobras öösel              M18            01:31  9  03:32  2  01:10 13  04:20  3  09:05 18  01:50  2  04:25 17  03:37 15  04:11  4  05:54  4  03:04  3  05:43  8  03:49 14  06:05  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:24     00:51     00:22     00:51     05:34     00:02     02:00     01:32     01:14     01:42     00:53     01:57     01:43     01:42     00:00   
12. Raido Viks                01:00:41 17:11:31   01:29  7  06:31 13  07:25 10  12:16 11  17:56 11  20:23 10  25:03 11  27:55 11  32:45 11  39:35 11  43:42 12  49:27 12  52:32 12  60:29 12  60:41 12 01:00:41
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:29  7  05:02 14  00:54  4  04:51 12  05:40 11  02:27  9  04:40 18  02:52  6  04:50 11  06:50 15  04:07 14  05:45 10  03:05 12  07:57 16  00:12 18
                                                  00:22     02:21     00:06     01:22     02:09     00:39     02:15     00:47     01:53     02:38     01:56     01:59     00:59     03:34     00:04   
13. Ahti Lepp                 01:01:50 15:16:43   02:20 16  07:39 16  08:38 16  14:26 16  20:17 13  23:02 13  25:56 13  29:08 12  35:08 13  41:40 13  45:36 13  51:27 13  54:29 13  61:39 13  61:50 13 01:01:50
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            02:20 16  05:19 15  00:59  6  05:48 15  05:51 12  02:45 15  02:54  6  03:12 13  06:00 17  06:32 13  03:56 13  05:51 11  03:02 11  07:10 13  00:11 16
                                                  01:13     02:38     00:11     02:19     02:20     00:57     00:29     01:07     03:03     02:20     01:45     02:05     00:56     02:47     00:03   
14. Erko Jakobson             01:04:58 21:02:54   02:12 14  06:16 10  07:52 13  14:10 15  21:48 14  24:28 15  28:15 14  31:13 14  37:06 14  42:50 14  49:11 14  54:55 14  57:54 14  64:49 14  64:58 14 01:04:58
    4821 Kobras öösel              M35            02:12 14  04:04  4  01:36 17  06:18 18  07:38 16  02:40 13  03:47 12  02:58  9  05:53 15  05:44  3  06:21 17  05:44  9  02:59 10  06:55 10  00:09  7
                                                  01:05     01:23     00:48     02:49     04:07     00:52     01:22     00:53     02:56     01:32     04:10     01:58     00:53     02:32     00:01   
15. Kaspar Mill               01:08:55 18:26:18   02:50 18  07:06 14  08:09 14  12:53 13  24:22 16  26:46 16  30:56 16  34:09 15  39:24 15  47:04 16  51:44 16  58:13 16  62:03 16  68:46 15  68:55 15 01:08:55
   27357 Võru                      M18            02:50 18  04:16  6  01:03  8  04:44 11  11:29 21  02:24  8  04:10 15  03:13 14  05:15 13  07:40 17  04:40 16  06:29 17  03:50 15  06:43  8  00:09  7
                                                  01:43     01:35     00:15     01:15     07:58     00:36     01:45     01:08     02:18     03:28     02:29     02:43     01:44     02:20     00:01   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:10:05 21:04:31   01:38 12  07:21 15  08:28 15  13:24 14  21:50 15  24:21 14  28:19 15  34:25 16  40:09 16  46:48 15  50:38 15  56:55 15  61:05 15  69:49 16  70:05 16 01:10:05
    1336 Kobras öösel              M35            01:38 12  05:43 16  01:07 11  04:56 14  08:26 17  02:31 12  03:58 14  06:06 20  05:44 14  06:39 14  03:50 11  06:17 15  04:10 18  08:44 19  00:16 21
                                                  00:31     03:02     00:19     01:27     04:55     00:43     01:33     04:01     02:47     02:27     01:39     02:31     02:04     04:21     00:08   
17. Ken Raav                  01:11:21 18:49:16   02:27 17  11:04 18  12:27 18  18:30 17  24:46 17  28:02 17  31:44 17  35:59 17  41:52 17  49:26 17  53:48 17  60:40 17  63:33 17  71:11 17  71:21 17 01:11:21
   33496 Võru                      M35            02:27 17  08:37 19  01:23 16  06:03 16  06:16 14  03:16 18  03:42 10  04:15 17  05:53 15  07:34 16  04:22 15  06:52 18  02:53  7  07:38 15  00:10 12
                                                  01:20     05:56     00:35     02:34     02:45     01:28     01:17     02:10     02:56     03:22     02:11     03:06     00:47     03:15     00:02   
18. Hans Teearu               01:18:59 16:02:05   02:19 15  10:29 17  12:07 17  19:00 18  26:07 18  29:55 18  33:45 18  38:16 18  44:36 18  51:07 18  58:30 18  65:37 18  69:49 18  78:45 18  78:59 18 01:18:59
    5251 Otepää                    M21            02:19 15  08:10 18  01:38 18  06:53 20  07:07 15  03:48 20  03:50 13  04:31 18  06:20 18  06:31 12  07:23 19  07:07 20  04:12 19  08:56 20  00:14 20
                                                  01:12     05:29     00:50     03:24     03:36     02:00     01:25     02:26     03:23     02:19     05:12     03:21     02:06     04:33     00:06   
19. Joosep Loost              01:40:04 16:11:45   09:32 20  17:22 19  20:24 19  27:28 19  37:27 19  41:35 19  47:20 19  53:46 19  62:42 21  70:54 20  77:19 19  86:57 19  91:35 19  99:54 19 100:04 19 01:40:04
   10558 TÜ                        RADA1          09:32 20  07:50 17  03:02 21  07:04 21  09:59 19  04:08 21  05:45 19  06:26 21  08:56 21  08:12 20  06:25 18  09:38 21  04:38 20  08:19 18  00:10 12
                                                  08:25     05:09     02:14     03:35     06:28     02:20     03:20     04:21     05:59     04:00     04:14     05:52     02:32     03:56     00:02   
20. Tõnis Tamm                01:41:02 20:55:16   06:05 19  21:22 20  23:02 20  29:50 20  40:14 20  43:32 21  50:03 20  55:11 21  62:01 19  71:54 21  80:27 20  87:21 20  92:43 21 100:50 20 101:02 20 01:41:02
   35345  Tartumaa öösel           M35            06:05 19  15:17 21  01:40 19  06:48 19  10:24 20  03:18 19  06:31 20  05:08 19  06:50 19  09:53 21  08:33 20  06:54 19  05:22 21  08:07 17  00:12 18
                                                  04:58     12:36     00:52     03:19     06:53     01:30     04:06     03:03     03:53     05:41     06:22     03:08     03:16     03:44     00:04   
21. Kristo Männa              01:50:44 15:49:57   17:36 21  26:25 21  28:13 21  34:25 21  40:36 21  43:31 20  50:17 21  54:03 20  62:39 20  70:49 19  81:48 21  88:05 21  92:04 20 110:34 21 110:44 21 01:50:44
   36215 Türi                      M21            17:36 21  08:49 20  01:48 20  06:12 17  06:11 13  02:55 16  06:46 21  03:46 16  08:36 20  08:10 19  10:59 21  06:17 15  03:59 17  18:30 21  00:10 12
                                                  16:29     06:08     01:00     02:43     02:40     01:07     04:21     01:41     05:39     03:58     08:48     02:31     01:53     14:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:41     00:48     03:29     03:31     01:48     02:25     02:05     02:57     04:12     02:11     03:46     02:06     04:23     00:08   00:37:37

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 45)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Koit Kolsar               00:42:00 17:04:40   01:30  5  06:51  3  10:06  3  12:42  1  16:35  1  18:12  1  19:20  1  20:23  1  25:08  1  31:41  1  34:52  1  41:51  1  42:00  1 00:42:00
   20534 Kobras                    M45            01:30  5  05:21  3  03:15  6  02:36  1  03:53  1  01:37  1  01:08  2  01:03  2  04:45  2  06:33  1  03:11  5  06:59  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:43:57 20:51:50   01:40  9  06:46  2  10:03  2  12:52  3  17:08  2  18:52  2  19:53  2  21:07  2  25:37  2  34:18  2  37:11  2  43:43  2  43:57  2 00:43:57
   15431 LSF PT öösel              M45            01:40  9  05:06  2  03:17  7  02:49  2  04:16  3  01:44  3  01:01  1  01:14  6  04:30  1  08:41 15  02:53  2  06:32  1  00:14 24
                                                  00:10    -00:15     00:02     00:13     00:23     00:07    -00:07     00:11    -00:15     02:08    -00:18    -00:27     00:05   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:46:35 17:19:03   01:25  2  07:07  4  10:21  4  13:17  4  18:33  4  20:24  3  21:57  3  23:45  3  28:43  3  36:15  3  39:19  3  46:20  3  46:35  3 00:46:35
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  05:42  4  03:14  5  02:56  3  05:16 10  01:51  5  01:33 11  01:48 25  04:58  4  07:32  5  03:04  4  07:01  4  00:15 25
                                                 -00:05     00:21    -00:01     00:20     01:23     00:14     00:25     00:45     00:13     00:59    -00:07     00:02     00:06   
 4. Erkki Lepik               00:48:12 16:36:40   01:09  1  05:59  1  09:26  1  12:45  2  17:19  3  21:55  6  24:46  6  26:34  7  31:32  5  38:20  4  41:11  4  48:04  4  48:12  4 00:48:12
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:09  1  04:50  1  03:27 10  03:19  6  04:34  4  04:36 30  02:51 26  01:48 25  04:58  4  06:48  3  02:51  1  06:53  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:31     00:12     00:43     00:41     02:59     01:43     00:45     00:13     00:15    -00:20    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Karl-Markus Janno         00:49:26 16:10:09   01:34  6  07:35  7  10:45  5  14:12  5  19:23  5  21:12  4  24:58  8  25:55  6  31:05  4  38:43  5  41:58  5  49:18  5  49:26  5 00:49:26
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:34  6  06:01  6  03:10  3  03:27  8  05:11  9  01:49  4  03:46 31  00:57  1  05:10  7  07:38  6  03:15  6  07:20  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:40    -00:05     00:51     01:18     00:12     02:38    -00:06     00:25     01:05     00:04     00:21    -00:01   
 6. Ülle Hollo                00:50:08 16:55:00   01:51 13  10:21 16  13:26 13  16:28 10  20:25  7  22:35  7  24:18  4  25:26  4  31:32  5  38:58  6  42:32  6  49:50  6  50:08  6 00:50:08
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:51 13  08:30 21  03:05  2  03:02  4  03:57  2  02:10 13  01:43 17  01:08  3  06:06 15  07:26  4  03:34 13  07:18  6  00:18 26
                                                  00:21     03:09    -00:10     00:26     00:04     00:33     00:35     00:05     01:21     00:53     00:23     00:19     00:09   
 7. Janely Raudsik            00:51:16 17:54:03   01:52 14  07:53  8  11:32  8  14:40  7  19:34  6  21:38  5  25:11  9  26:43  9  31:58  8  40:01  7  43:18  7  51:06  7  51:16  7 00:51:16
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:52 14  06:01  6  03:39 13  03:08  5  04:54  7  02:04  9  03:33 30  01:32 17  05:15  8  08:03 10  03:17  7  07:48 12  00:10 10
                                                  00:22     00:40     00:24     00:32     01:01     00:27     02:25     00:29     00:30     01:30     00:06     00:49     00:01   
 8. Audun Palo                00:51:34 17:23:15   01:26  3  07:23  5  10:56  6  16:03  9  21:06  9  22:58  8  24:23  5  25:52  5  31:50  7  40:10  8  43:47  8  51:26  8  51:34  8 00:51:34
   17786 Võru                      M16            01:26  3  05:57  5  03:33 12  05:07 17  05:03  8  01:52  7  01:25  7  01:29 15  05:58 12  08:20 12  03:37 15  07:39  8  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     00:36     00:18     02:31     01:10     00:15     00:17     00:26     01:13     01:47     00:26     00:40    -00:01   
 9. Inga Siegert              00:52:33 17:32:53   01:38  7  13:28 26  16:39 25  20:00 17  24:50 13  26:41 12  27:52 12  29:02 12  33:55 10  41:40  9  44:39  9  52:22  9  52:33  9 00:52:33
   13522 Võru                      N35            01:38  7  11:50 26  03:11  4  03:21  7  04:50  6  01:51  5  01:11  3  01:10  4  04:53  3  07:45  8  02:59  3  07:43  9  00:11 15
                                                  00:08     06:29    -00:04     00:45     00:57     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:08     01:12    -00:12     00:44     00:02   
10. Karel Jung                00:52:46 20:56:05   03:01 22  11:56 23  14:53 16  21:14 19  26:00 17  27:43 17  29:00 15  30:12 14  35:18 13  42:02 11  45:29 11  52:36 10  52:46 10 00:52:46
   14846 Kobras öösel              M16            03:01 22  08:55 24  02:57  1  06:21 25  04:46  5  01:43  2  01:17  5  01:12  5  05:06  6  06:44  2  03:27 10  07:07  5  00:10 10
                                                  01:31     03:34    -00:18     03:45     00:53     00:06     00:09     00:09     00:21     00:11     00:16     00:08     00:01   
11. Anita Laanejõe            00:53:09 16:31:05   01:28  4  07:31  6  10:57  7  14:37  6  20:58  8  23:30  9  24:57  7  26:37  8  32:14  9  41:45 10  45:07 10  52:59 11  53:09 11 00:53:09
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:28  4  06:03  8  03:26  9  03:40 11  06:21 16  02:32 18  01:27  8  01:40 21  05:37 10  09:31 22  03:22  8  07:52 13  00:10 10
                                                 -00:02     00:42     00:11     01:04     02:28     00:55     00:19     00:37     00:52     02:58     00:11     00:53     00:01   
12. Katre Palo                00:54:15 17:02:49   01:38  7  08:32 10  12:16 10  18:09 12  23:26 11  25:32 11  27:21 11  28:44 11  34:42 12  42:23 12  45:48 12  54:06 12  54:15 12 00:54:15
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:38  7  06:54 11  03:44 15  05:53 23  05:17 11  02:06 10  01:49 19  01:23 10  05:58 12  07:41  7  03:25  9  08:18 15  00:09  6
                                                  00:08     01:33     00:29     03:17     01:24     00:29     00:41     00:20     01:13     01:08     00:14     01:19     00:00   
13. Kadri Parts               00:57:12 16:55:02   01:57 15  10:04 15  13:29 14  16:56 11  24:48 12  26:57 13  28:25 13  29:45 13  35:45 14  44:31 14  48:22 14  56:59 13  57:12 13 00:57:12
   10194 Võru                      N35            01:57 15  08:07 20  03:25  8  03:27  8  07:52 27  02:09 12  01:28 10  01:20  8  06:00 14  08:46 16  03:51 22  08:37 16  00:13 21
                                                  00:27     02:46     00:10     00:51     03:59     00:32     00:20     00:17     01:15     02:13     00:40     01:38     00:04   
14. Kristiina Himma           00:57:27 15:48:55   01:50 11  07:59  9  11:38  9  15:41  8  22:37 10  24:49 10  26:06 10  27:28 10  34:20 11  44:07 13  47:53 13  57:17 14  57:27 14 00:57:27
   15012 Võru                      N21            01:50 11  06:09  9  03:39 13  04:03 13  06:56 23  02:12 15  01:17  5  01:22  9  06:52 18  09:47 23  03:46 21  09:24 22  00:10 10
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:24     01:27     03:03     00:35     00:09     00:19     02:07     03:14     00:35     02:25     00:01   
15. Eero Joonas               00:59:02 20:54:27   01:50 11  08:56 11  12:42 11  19:07 15  25:22 15  27:28 15  30:54 16  32:43 16  38:49 16  47:14 16  50:54 16  58:52 15  59:02 15 00:59:02
    3449 Võru öösel                M45            01:50 11  07:06 12  03:46 16  06:25 26  06:15 15  02:06 10  03:26 29  01:49 27  06:06 15  08:25 13  03:40 16  07:58 14  00:10 10
                                                  00:20     01:45     00:31     03:49     02:22     00:29     02:18     00:46     01:21     01:52     00:29     00:59     00:01   
16. Eveli Misnik              00:59:07 18:58:14   02:03 17  09:21 13  16:04 21  19:35 16  25:12 14  27:23 14  28:34 14  32:22 15  38:41 15  46:35 15  50:06 15  58:55 16  59:07 16 00:59:07
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:03 17  07:18 13  06:43 31  03:31 10  05:37 13  02:11 14  01:11  3  03:48 30  06:19 17  07:54  9  03:31 12  08:49 17  00:12 17
                                                  00:33     01:57     03:28     00:55     01:44     00:34     00:03     02:45     01:34     01:21     00:20     01:50     00:03   
17. Madis Haug                01:02:21 16:24:43   01:49 10  17:16 27  20:44 27  24:37 27  30:15 26  32:15 22  33:42 21  35:26 21  40:59 18  49:13 17  52:47 17  62:09 17  62:21 17 01:02:21
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:49 10  15:27 27  03:28 11  03:53 12  05:38 14  02:00  8  01:27  8  01:44 23  05:33  9  08:14 11  03:34 13  09:22 21  00:12 17
                                                  00:19     10:06     00:13     01:17     01:45     00:23     00:19     00:41     00:48     01:41     00:23     02:23     00:03   
18. Hendrik Kavant            01:04:31 17:54:12   02:12 18  09:02 12  13:08 12  18:40 13  25:30 16  27:42 16  31:01 17  32:44 17  40:02 17  50:40 18  55:01 18  64:13 18  64:31 18 01:04:31
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           M16            02:12 18  06:50 10  04:06 19  05:32 19  06:50 22  02:12 15  03:19 27  01:43 22  07:18 24  10:38 27  04:21 24  09:12 20  00:18 26
                                                  00:42     01:29     00:51     02:56     02:57     00:35     02:11     00:40     02:33     04:05     01:10     02:13     00:09   
19. Anne Ots                  01:04:39 18:07:36   02:02 16  09:36 14  14:35 15  18:53 14  26:18 18  28:31 18  31:16 18  33:02 18  41:36 19  51:29 23  55:22 19  64:28 19  64:39 19 01:04:39
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:02 16  07:34 17  04:59 26  04:18 14  07:25 25  02:13 17  02:45 25  01:46 24  08:34 29  09:53 24  03:53 23  09:06 19  00:11 15
                                                  00:32     02:13     01:44     01:42     03:32     00:36     01:37     00:43     03:49     03:20     00:42     02:07     00:02   
20. Jaan Joonas               01:05:28 17:09:16   03:14 23  11:50 22  16:22 24  21:41 21  28:44 20  31:21 20  34:01 23  35:39 25  42:39 24  51:50 24  55:33 20  65:15 20  65:28 20 01:05:28
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            03:14 23  08:36 22  04:32 24  05:19 18  07:03 24  02:37 19  02:40 24  01:38 20  07:00 19  09:11 21  03:43 18  09:42 26  00:13 21
                                                  01:44     03:15     01:17     02:43     03:10     01:00     01:32     00:35     02:15     02:38     00:32     02:43     00:04   
21. Kaido Kivilo              01:06:17 15:27:09   02:23 20  12:04 24  16:10 22  21:05 18  27:48 19  30:35 19  32:30 19  33:59 19  43:35 25  54:22 26  58:05 21  65:48 21  66:17 21 01:06:17
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:23 20  09:41 25  04:06 19  04:55 15  06:43 20  02:47 21  01:55 21  01:29 15  09:36 30  10:47 28  03:43 18  07:43  9  00:29 30
                                                  00:53     04:20     00:51     02:19     02:50     01:10     00:47     00:26     04:51     04:14     00:32     00:44     00:20   
22. Epp Voitka                01:08:04 20:59:40   02:17 19  10:58 17  16:20 23  21:25 20  28:51 21  31:31 21  33:24 20  36:32 26  43:58 26  54:00 25  58:26 22  67:52 22  68:04 22 01:08:04
   16421 Võru öösel                N35            02:17 19  08:41 23  05:22 28  05:05 16  07:26 26  02:40 20  01:53 20  03:08 29  07:26 25  10:02 25  04:26 25  09:26 23  00:12 17
                                                  00:47     03:20     02:07     02:29     03:33     01:03     00:45     02:05     02:41     03:29     01:15     02:27     00:03   
23. Triinu Heinsoo            01:08:19 16:59:37   04:14 30  11:33 18  15:43 19  22:33 25  29:10 22  32:19 23  33:56 22  35:22 20  42:33 20  51:21 19  58:26 22  68:11 23  68:19 23 01:08:19
   25496 Rõuge PK                  N18            04:14 30  07:19 14  04:10 21  06:50 28  06:37 17  03:09 24  01:37 12  01:26 13  07:11 23  08:48 17  07:05 28  09:45 29  00:08  2
                                                  02:44     01:58     00:55     04:14     02:44     01:32     00:29     00:23     02:26     02:15     03:54     02:46    -00:01   
24. Anna-Maria Säre           01:08:21 16:59:34   04:17 31  11:37 21  15:40 18  22:34 26  29:15 24  32:24 24  34:05 25  35:28 22  42:35 21  51:23 20  58:30 24  68:12 24  68:21 24 01:08:21
   22563 Vastseliina SK            N18            04:17 31  07:20 15  04:03 18  06:54 29  06:41 18  03:09 24  01:41 15  01:23 10  07:07 21  08:48 17  07:07 31  09:42 26  00:09  6
                                                  02:47     01:59     00:48     04:18     02:48     01:32     00:33     00:20     02:22     02:15     03:56     02:43     00:00   
25. Mia Mai Huik              01:08:24 16:59:30   04:02 27  11:36 20  15:38 17  22:32 24  29:14 23  32:24 24  34:11 26  35:28 22  42:37 23  51:25 21  58:31 25  68:17 26  68:24 25 01:08:24
   17896 Võru                      N18            04:02 27  07:34 17  04:02 17  06:54 29  06:42 19  03:10 26  01:47 18  01:17  7  07:09 22  08:48 17  07:06 30  09:46 30  00:07  1
                                                  02:32     02:13     00:47     04:18     02:49     01:33     00:39     00:14     02:24     02:15     03:55     02:47    -00:02   
26. Liisa Heinsoo             01:08:25 16:59:35   04:11 29  11:33 18  15:45 20  22:30 22  29:18 25  32:25 26  34:02 24  35:29 24  42:35 21  51:28 22  58:33 26  68:16 25  68:25 26 01:08:25
   25497 Rõuge PK                  N18            04:11 29  07:22 16  04:12 22  06:45 27  06:48 21  03:07 23  01:37 12  01:27 14  07:06 20  08:53 20  07:05 28  09:43 28  00:09  6
                                                  02:41     02:01     00:57     04:09     02:55     01:30     00:29     00:24     02:21     02:20     03:54     02:44     00:00   
27. Toomas Kibena             01:10:48 17:28:10   02:36 21  19:27 28  25:34 29  31:44 29  37:15 28  40:26 27  42:28 27  43:52 27  49:32 27  58:00 27  61:27 27  70:25 27  70:48 27 01:10:48
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:36 21  16:51 30  06:07 29  06:10 24  05:31 12  03:11 27  02:02 22  01:24 12  05:40 11  08:28 14  03:27 10  08:58 18  00:23 28
                                                  01:06     11:30     02:52     03:34     01:38     01:34     00:54     00:21     00:55     01:55     00:16     01:59     00:14   
28. Toomas Meldre             01:17:52 15:15:29   04:09 28  12:14 25  16:58 26  22:30 22  31:44 27  42:39 28  44:18 28  45:54 28  55:37 28  65:58 28  69:39 28  77:25 28  77:52 28 01:17:52
    5040 Võru                      M45            04:09 28  08:05 19  04:44 25  05:32 19  09:14 29  10:55 31  01:39 14  01:36 19  09:43 31  10:21 26  03:41 17  07:46 11  00:27 29
                                                  02:39     02:44     01:29     02:56     05:21     09:18     00:31     00:33     04:58     03:48     00:30     00:47     00:18   
29. Alla Tasso                01:22:01 17:04:26   03:31 25  19:27 28  23:57 28  29:43 28  40:55 29  44:07 30  45:49 29  49:55 29  57:38 29  68:33 29  72:17 29  81:48 29  82:01 29 01:22:01
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:31 25  15:56 28  04:30 23  05:46 21  11:12 30  03:12 28  01:42 16  04:06 31  07:43 26  10:55 29  03:44 20  09:31 24  00:13 21
                                                  02:01     10:35     01:15     03:10     07:19     01:35     00:34     03:03     02:58     04:22     00:33     02:32     00:04   
30. Markel Hanimägi           01:27:35 16:17:35   03:22 24  20:02 30  26:44 30  32:34 30  41:13 30  44:04 29  47:23 30  50:02 30  57:58 30  69:12 30  74:48 30  87:00 30  87:35 30 01:27:35
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:22 24  16:40 29  06:42 30  05:50 22  08:39 28  02:51 22  03:19 27  02:39 28  07:56 27  11:14 30  05:36 27  12:12 31  00:35 31
                                                  01:52     11:19     03:27     03:14     04:46     01:14     02:11     01:36     03:11     04:41     02:25     05:13     00:26   
31. Aimar Parve               01:30:48 17:33:36   03:43 26  24:02 31  29:21 31  37:07 31  49:47 31  53:03 31  55:10 31  56:43 31  64:48 31  76:15 31  81:03 31  90:36 31  90:48 31 01:30:48
   34717 Rauameister               RADA2          03:43 26  20:19 31  05:19 27  07:46 31  12:40 31  03:16 29  02:07 23  01:33 18  08:05 28  11:27 31  04:48 26  09:33 25  00:12 17
                                                  02:13     14:58     02:04     05:10     08:47     01:39     00:59     00:30     03:20     04:54     01:37     02:34     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:50     02:57     02:36     03:53     01:37     01:01     00:57     04:30     06:33     02:51     06:32     00:07   00:39:33

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:37:08 16:19:00   01:39  1  04:07  1  06:52  1  09:49  1  11:31  1  17:19  1  22:47  1  28:18  1  32:04  1  35:25  1  37:00  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
   24065 Võru                      M14            01:39  1  02:28  1  02:45  1  02:57  1  01:42  1  05:48  5  05:28  1  05:31 11  03:46  2  03:21  3  01:35  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:39:06 17:01:24   03:13 15  06:35 10  10:55 10  14:19  8  16:04  5  21:18  4  28:16  2  31:17  2  34:47  2  37:34  2  38:58  2  39:06  2 00:39:06
   24151 Võru                      M14            03:13 15  03:22  7  04:20 12  03:24  4  01:45  2  05:14  3  06:58  9  03:01  2  03:30  1  02:47  1  01:24  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:34     00:54     01:35     00:27     00:03    -00:34     01:30    -02:30    -00:16    -00:34    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:41:30 16:44:18   02:00  5  07:58 13  11:19 11  14:42  9  17:31  9  22:36  5  28:43  5  32:03  4  36:17  3  39:44  3  41:19  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:00  5  05:58 14  03:21  2  03:23  3  02:49 11  05:05  1  06:07  2  03:20  3  04:14  4  03:27  4  01:35  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:21     03:30     00:36     00:26     01:07    -00:43     00:39    -02:11     00:28     00:06     00:00     00:03   
 4. Erika Joonas              00:42:40 20:54:31   02:23  9  05:28  5  09:01  4  12:09  3  14:21  2  20:56  3  28:31  4  31:30  3  36:34  4  40:33  4  42:28  4  42:40  4 00:42:40
     359 Võru öösel                N45            02:23  9  03:05  4  03:33  4  03:08  2  02:12  6  06:35  9  07:35 11  02:59  1  05:04  9  03:59  7  01:55 10  00:12 10
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:48     00:11     00:30     00:47     02:07    -02:32     01:18     00:38     00:20     00:04   
 5. Inge Joonas               00:43:51 16:03:21   01:46  3  04:58  3  08:21  3  11:51  2  14:30  4  20:47  2  28:26  3  33:26  5  38:06  5  41:53  5  43:40  5  43:51  5 00:43:51
    2168 Võru                      N45            01:46  3  03:12  5  03:23  3  03:30  5  02:39  8  06:17  8  07:39 12  05:00 10  04:40  6  03:47  6  01:47  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:07     00:44     00:38     00:33     00:57     00:29     02:11    -00:31     00:54     00:26     00:12     00:03   
 6. Kristi Mõttus             00:46:46 15:11:09   01:44  2  06:10  8  10:05  6  18:56 14  20:44 12  26:46 12  33:29 12  37:43 11  41:29  9  44:45  6  46:32  6  46:46  6 00:46:46
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:44  2  04:26 12  03:55  8  08:51 17  01:48  3  06:02  6  06:43  5  04:14  6  03:46  2  03:16  2  01:47  7  00:14 12
                                                  00:05     01:58     01:10     05:54     00:06     00:14     01:15    -01:17     00:00    -00:05     00:12     00:06   
 7. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:46:57 16:35:40   02:04  7  05:40  6  10:14  9  15:20 10  17:28  8  23:34  8  31:15  9  34:57  7  40:22  7  44:54  7  46:47  7  46:57  7 00:46:57
   18636 Võru                      N16            02:04  7  03:36  8  04:34 13  05:06 12  02:08  5  06:06  7  07:41 13  03:42  4  05:25 10  04:32  9  01:53  9  00:10  4
                                                  00:25     01:08     01:49     02:09     00:26     00:18     02:13    -01:49     01:39     01:11     00:18     00:02   
 8. Eke Ots                   00:47:07 18:06:29   01:49  4  04:38  2  08:20  2  12:25  4  14:25  3  23:10  6  29:37  6  34:16  6  40:08  6  45:33  8  46:59  8  47:07  8 00:47:07
   20690 Võru                      M14            01:49  4  02:49  2  03:42  5  04:05  9  02:00  4  08:45 11  06:27  4  04:39  7  05:52 11  05:25 13  01:26  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     00:21     00:57     01:08     00:18     02:57     00:59    -00:52     02:06     02:04    -00:09     00:00   
 9. Mati Külaase              00:47:57 17:49:18   02:22  8  06:02  7  10:13  8  14:15  7  16:51  7  23:27  7  30:20  8  34:59  8  41:02  8  45:47  9  47:43  9  47:57  9 00:47:57
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:22  8  03:40  9  04:11 10  04:02  8  02:36  7  06:36 10  06:53  8  04:39  7  06:03 12  04:45 10  01:56 11  00:14 12
                                                  00:43     01:12     01:26     01:05     00:54     00:48     01:25    -00:52     02:17     01:24     00:21     00:06   
10. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:59 17:24:45   02:27 10  06:13  9  10:07  7  13:43  6  16:27  6  25:57 10  32:46 10  36:41 10  41:42 10  46:47 10  48:47 10  48:59 10 00:48:59
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:27 10  03:46 10  03:54  7  03:36  6  02:44  9  09:30 13  06:49  6  03:55  5  05:01  8  05:05 11  02:00 12  00:12 10
                                                  00:48     01:18     01:09     00:39     01:02     03:42     01:21    -01:36     01:15     01:44     00:25     00:04   
11. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:26 18:53:18   05:26 17  08:16 14  11:59 12  17:59 13  20:54 13  26:04 11  33:07 11  39:43 12  43:59 11  47:31 11  49:16 11  49:26 11 00:49:26
   23397 Kobras                    M14            05:26 17  02:50  3  03:43  6  06:00 14  02:55 12  05:10  2  07:03 10  06:36 14  04:16  5  03:32  5  01:45  6  00:10  4
                                                  03:47     00:22     00:58     03:03     01:13    -00:38     01:35     01:05     00:30     00:11     00:10     00:02   
12. Ülar Kõrge                00:50:11 17:36:58   02:03  6  05:16  4  09:23  5  13:21  5  18:36 10  24:02  9  30:14  7  36:11  9  44:25 12  48:32 12  50:00 12  50:11 12 00:50:11
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:03  6  03:13  6  04:07  9  03:58  7  05:15 16  05:26  4  06:12  3  05:57 13  08:14 17  04:07  8  01:28  3  00:11  7
                                                  00:24     00:45     01:22     01:01     03:33    -00:22     00:44     00:26     04:28     00:46    -00:07     00:03   
13. Georg Ruuda               01:08:47 17:18:39   02:27 10  09:16 15  13:31 15  17:38 11  24:41 15  42:17 17  49:09 17  56:15 16  60:58 15  66:03 13  68:26 13  68:47 13 01:08:47
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:27 10  06:49 16  04:15 11  04:07 10  07:03 17  17:36 17  06:52  7  07:06 15  04:43  7  05:05 11  02:23 14  00:21 17
                                                  00:48     04:21     01:30     01:10     05:21     11:48     01:24     01:35     00:57     01:44     00:48     00:13   
14. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:09:25 16:49:50   03:01 14  07:24 12  13:02 14  19:51 15  23:03 14  32:12 13  46:04 14  50:47 13  57:47 13  66:06 14  69:07 14  69:25 14 01:09:25
   15393 Võru                      N45            03:01 14  04:23 11  05:38 15  06:49 16  03:12 13  09:09 12  13:52 17  04:43  9  07:00 15  08:19 17  03:01 16  00:18 15
                                                  01:22     01:55     02:53     03:52     01:30     03:21     08:24    -00:48     03:14     04:58     01:26     00:10   
15. Esta Tamm                 01:09:54 20:55:38   02:36 12  07:08 11  12:59 13  17:54 12  20:41 11  34:06 14  44:10 13  54:25 14  60:36 14  66:07 15  69:40 15  69:54 15 01:09:54
    6111 Võru öösel                N45            02:36 12  04:32 13  05:51 16  04:55 11  02:47 10  13:25 16  10:04 14  10:15 17  06:11 13  05:31 14  03:33 17  00:14 12
                                                  00:57     02:04     03:06     01:58     01:05     07:37     04:36     04:44     02:25     02:10     01:58     00:06   
16. Kersti Kõrge              01:12:03 17:32:18   03:40 16  10:39 17  16:16 16  22:25 17  25:46 16  35:24 15  49:03 16  54:49 15  61:30 16  68:51 16  71:43 16  72:03 16 01:12:03
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:40 16  06:59 17  05:37 14  06:09 15  03:21 14  09:38 14  13:39 16  05:46 12  06:41 14  07:21 16  02:52 15  00:20 16
                                                  02:01     04:31     02:52     03:12     01:39     03:50     08:11     00:15     02:55     04:00     01:17     00:12   
17. Sander Lepp               01:12:41 16:23:50   02:49 13  09:29 16  16:26 17  22:03 16  25:59 17  37:12 16  48:44 15  56:53 17  63:58 17  70:21 17  72:31 17  72:41 17 01:12:41
   24002 Võru                      M14            02:49 13  06:40 15  06:57 17  05:37 13  03:56 15  11:13 15  11:32 15  08:09 16  07:05 16  06:23 15  02:10 13  00:10  4
                                                  01:10     04:12     04:12     02:40     02:14     05:25     06:04     02:38     03:19     03:02     00:35     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:28     02:45     02:57     01:42     05:05     05:28     02:59     03:30     02:47     01:24     00:08   00:32:52

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 35)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:27:59 18:06:41   03:14  5  05:08  7  08:09  1  16:14  6  19:31  1  26:13  1  27:50  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
   22576 Võru                      M12            03:14  5  01:54  4  03:01  1  08:05 18  03:17  1  06:42  3  01:37  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Aleksander Perv      00:29:55 16:59:14   03:05  4  05:03  3  08:56  4  15:48  2  20:53  3  28:07  4  29:46  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
   36222 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:05  4  01:58  6  03:53  3  06:52  5  05:05  6  07:14  8  01:39  6  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:52    -01:13     01:48     00:32     00:02     00:00   
 3. Artur Kruuda              00:29:57 16:59:21   03:01  3  04:57  2  08:55  3  15:48  2  20:54  5  27:59  3  29:46  2  29:57  3 00:29:57
   36220 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:01  3  01:56  5  03:58  6  06:53  8  05:06  7  07:05  6  01:47  8  00:11  5
                                                 -00:13     00:02     00:57    -01:12     01:49     00:23     00:10     00:02   
 3. Kevin Veski               00:29:57 16:59:16   03:20  8  05:03  3  08:56  4  15:48  2  21:25  6  28:31  6  29:46  2  29:57  3 00:29:57
   36221 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:20  8  01:43  1  03:53  3  06:52  5  05:37  9  07:06  7  01:15  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:06    -00:11     00:52    -01:13     02:20     00:24    -00:22     00:02   
 5. Mirtel Margarete Sikk     00:30:04 16:59:23   03:14  5  05:05  6  08:51  2  15:43  1  20:39  2  27:55  2  29:53  5  30:04  5 00:30:04
   36218 Võru Biathlon             N12            03:14  5  01:51  3  03:46  2  06:52  5  04:56  4  07:16  9  01:58 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:45    -01:13     01:39     00:34     00:21     00:02   
 6. Mirco Michelson           00:30:45 16:59:18   03:14  5  05:03  3  09:07  6  15:56  5  20:53  3  28:10  5  30:31  6  30:45  6 00:30:45
   36217 Võru Biathlon             M12            03:14  5  01:49  2  04:04  7  06:49  4  04:57  5  07:17 10  02:21 16  00:14 15
                                                  00:00    -00:05     01:03    -01:16     01:40     00:35     00:44     00:05   
 7. Saskia Lätt               00:32:22 16:47:39   02:22  2  04:26  1  10:56  7  18:37  7  23:49  8  30:36  8  32:11  7  32:22  7 00:32:22
   28811 Kobras                    N12            02:22  2  02:04  7  06:30 12  07:41 17  05:12  8  06:47  4  01:35  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:52     00:10     03:29    -00:24     01:55     00:05    -00:02     00:02   
 8. Eva Piirisild             00:32:36 16:04:20   08:07 17  10:25 17  14:21 12  18:55  8  23:43  7  30:32  7  32:24  8  32:36  8 00:32:36
   16455 Kobras                    N14            08:07 17  02:18  8  03:56  5  04:34  1  04:48  3  06:49  5  01:52 11  00:12 13
                                                  04:53     00:24     00:55    -03:31     01:31     00:07     00:15     00:03   
 9. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:33:40 15:48:00   02:16  1  05:27  8  14:09 11  21:27 13  25:38  9  31:59  9  33:29  9  33:40  9 00:33:40
   34720 Võru                      M12            02:16  1  03:11 14  08:42 17  07:18 14  04:11  2  06:21  1  01:30  2  00:11  5
                                                 -00:58     01:17     05:41    -00:47     00:54    -00:21    -00:07     00:02   
10. Kerttu Hallist            00:36:51 17:29:34   03:42 10  07:42 13  12:02  8  19:12  9  28:04 11  34:39 10  36:40 10  36:51 10 00:36:51
   28345 Võru                      N14            03:42 10  04:00 19  04:20  8  07:10 12  08:52 18  06:35  2  02:01 13  00:11  5
                                                  00:28     02:06     01:19    -00:55     05:35    -00:07     00:24     00:02   
11. Kadri Visnap              00:37:56 17:21:18   05:26 15  07:49 15  13:45 10  20:47 11  28:29 12  35:57 11  37:45 11  37:56 11 00:37:56
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          05:26 15  02:23 10  05:56 10  07:02 10  07:42 15  07:28 12  01:48  9  00:11  5
                                                  02:12     00:29     02:55    -01:03     04:25     00:46     00:11     00:02   
12. Marta Ruthe               00:37:58 17:21:14   05:28 16  07:48 14  15:00 14  20:47 11  28:35 13  35:57 11  37:48 12  37:58 12 00:37:58
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            05:28 16  02:20  9  07:12 13  05:47  2  07:48 16  07:22 11  01:51 10  00:10  3
                                                  02:14     00:26     04:11    -02:18     04:31     00:40     00:14     00:01   
13. Marten Hanimägi           00:40:45 15:50:09   04:18 13  07:10 12  13:02  9  20:09 10  26:57 10  37:26 13  40:32 13  40:45 13 00:40:45
   32403 Võru                      M12            04:18 13  02:52 12  05:52  9  07:07 11  06:48 12  10:29 18  03:06 18  00:13 14
                                                  01:04     00:58     02:51    -00:58     03:31     03:47     01:29     00:04   
14. Inge Eit                  00:41:52 16:09:58   03:30  9  06:41  9  15:50 15  22:46 15  29:49 14  39:25 14  41:38 15  41:52 14 00:41:52
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            03:30  9  03:11 14  09:09 18  06:56  9  07:03 13  09:36 16  02:13 15  00:14 15
                                                  00:16     01:17     06:08    -01:09     03:46     02:54     00:36     00:05   
15. Armin Selts               00:45:04 16:09:48   04:16 12  06:46 10  16:21 17  23:08 16  29:51 15  39:46 15  41:30 14  45:04 15 00:45:04
   31806 Võru KLK                  M12            04:16 12  02:30 11  09:35 19  06:47  3  06:43 11  09:55 17  01:44  7  03:34 21
                                                  01:02     00:36     06:34    -01:18     03:26     03:13     00:07     03:25   
16. Lee Saarts                00:45:45 16:58:45   04:03 11  07:07 11  14:45 13  22:13 14  35:31 17  43:59 16  45:35 16  45:45 16 00:45:45
   19888 Võru                      N12            04:03 11  03:04 13  07:38 15  07:28 15  13:18 21  08:28 13  01:36  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:49     01:10     04:37    -00:37     10:01     01:46    -00:01     00:01   
17. Marianne Hermann          00:48:14 15:52:09   11:41 21  14:54 19  22:28 19  29:41 19  35:44 18  44:54 17  47:49 17  48:14 17 00:48:14
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            11:41 21  03:13 16  07:34 14  07:13 13  06:03 10  09:10 14  02:55 17  00:25 17
                                                  08:27     01:19     04:33    -00:52     02:46     02:28     01:18     00:16   
18. Sebastian Veesaar         00:48:40 18:09:00   09:37 18  12:56 18  19:16 18  26:47 18  37:11 19  46:22 18  48:29 18  48:40 18 00:48:40
   30905 Võru                      M12            09:37 18  03:19 18  06:20 11  07:31 16  10:24 20  09:11 15  02:07 14  00:11  5
                                                  06:23     01:25     03:19    -00:34     07:07     02:29     00:30     00:02   
19. Heli Viks                 00:52:31 17:11:10   05:04 14  08:22 16  16:15 16  24:30 17  33:53 16  47:32 19  51:55 19  52:31 19 00:52:31
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:04 14  03:18 17  07:53 16  08:15 19  09:23 19  13:39 21  04:23 19  00:36 18
                                                  01:50     01:24     04:52     00:10     06:06     06:57     02:46     00:27   
20. Lemmi Pehlak              01:17:49 16:01:48   10:26 19  15:01 21  39:48 21  49:51 21  57:13 20  70:48 20  77:10 20  77:49 20 01:17:49
   31947 Võru                      RADA4          10:26 19  04:35 21  24:47 21  10:03 20  07:22 14  13:35 20  06:22 21  00:39 20
                                                  07:12     02:41     21:46     01:58     04:05     06:53     04:45     00:30   
21. Luule Kuus                01:17:51 16:01:50   10:30 20  14:58 20  39:42 20  49:47 20  57:55 21  70:53 21  77:13 21  77:51 21 01:17:51
   31948 Võru                      RADA4          10:30 20  04:28 20  24:44 20  10:05 21  08:08 17  12:58 19  06:20 20  00:38 19
                                                  07:16     02:34     21:43     02:00     04:51     06:16     04:43     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:43     03:01     04:34     03:17     06:21     01:15     00:09   00:22:36

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Luukas             00:25:05 17:19:37   02:35  6  08:48  2  11:45  1  20:11  1  24:40  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
   34713 Võru                      M10            02:35  6  06:13  1  02:57  1  08:26  5  04:29  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Ruthe              00:29:31 17:03:37   01:52  1  14:35  3  18:52  2  26:26  2  29:20  2  29:31  2 00:29:31
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M10            01:52  1  12:43  5  04:17  2  07:34  3  02:54  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:43     06:30     01:20    -00:52    -01:35    -00:14   
 3. Martin Mürk               00:29:42 17:03:33   01:57  2  14:40  4  18:57  3  26:31  3  29:29  3  29:42  3 00:29:42
   36216 Võru Biathlon             M10            01:57  2  12:43  5  04:17  2  07:34  3  02:58  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:38     06:30     01:20    -00:52    -01:31    -00:12   
 4. Simon Vislapuu            00:29:53 17:03:29   02:06  3  14:46  5  19:07  4  26:39  4  29:38  4  29:53  4 00:29:53
   31446 Võru Biathlon             M10            02:06  3  12:40  4  04:21  4  07:32  2  02:59  3  00:15  5
                                                 -00:29     06:27     01:24    -00:54    -01:30    -00:10   
 5. Stig Veesaar              00:33:57 18:18:06   02:34  5  16:38  6  21:08  5  28:22  5  33:31  5  33:57  5 00:33:57
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            02:34  5  14:04 10  04:30  5  07:14  1  05:09  7  00:26  7
                                                 -00:01     07:51     01:33    -01:12     00:40     00:01   
 6. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:36:53 18:54:18   02:17  4  08:34  1  21:12  6  31:36  6  36:43  6  36:53  6 00:36:53
   26325 Kobras                    N10            02:17  4  06:17  2  12:38 10  10:24  9  05:07  6  00:10  1
                                                 -00:18     00:04     09:41     01:58     00:38    -00:15   
 7. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      00:51:01 18:16:26   10:11  8  23:23  8  29:55  9  40:10  9  50:32  7  51:01  7 00:51:01
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA5          10:11  8  13:12  8  06:32  8  10:15  7  10:22  8  00:29  8
                                                  07:36     06:59     03:35     01:49     05:53     00:04   
 8. Halyna Bohdanenko         00:51:10 18:16:24   10:09  7  23:23  8  29:51  8  40:06  8  50:40  8  51:10  8 00:51:10
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA5          10:09  7  13:14  9  06:28  7  10:15  7  10:34  9  00:30  9
                                                  07:34     07:01     03:31     01:49     06:05     00:05   
 9. Merike Õun                00:51:16 18:16:22   10:20  9  23:23  8  29:50  7  40:00  7  50:40  8  51:16  9 00:51:16
   15294 Võru                      RADA5          10:20  9  13:03  7  06:27  6  10:10  6  10:40 10  00:36 10
                                                  07:45     06:50     03:30     01:44     06:11     00:11   
10. Levar Land                00:54:21 17:36:04   13:44 10  23:16  7  35:31 10  49:28 10  54:08 10  54:21 10 00:54:21
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            13:44 10  09:32  3  12:15  9  13:57 10  04:40  5  00:13  3
                                                  11:09     03:19     09:18     05:31     00:11    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     06:13     02:57     07:14     02:54     00:10   00:21:20

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:05:18 17:54:24   00:43  1  02:15  1  04:15  1  05:07  1  05:18  1 00:05:18
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:43  1  01:32  2  02:00  1  00:52  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Levar Land                00:06:32 17:23:19   01:29  6  03:14  6  05:39  4  06:19  2  06:32  2 00:06:32
   35612 Võru                      NR             01:29  6  01:45  5  02:25  3  00:40  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:46     00:13     00:25    -00:12     00:02   
 3. Liisa Prei                00:06:40 17:51:44   01:31  7  03:03  4  05:37  3  06:26  4  06:40  3 00:06:40
   24913 Põlva linn                NR             01:31  7  01:32  2  02:34  5  00:49  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:48     00:00     00:34    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Marten Meeling            00:06:45 16:09:33   01:08  4  03:10  5  05:42  5  06:31  5  06:45  4 00:06:45
   33292 Võru Biathlon             NR             01:08  4  02:02  9  02:32  4  00:49  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:32    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:06:49 18:17:19   01:06  3  03:01  3  05:24  2  06:21  3  06:49  5 00:06:49
   27402 Loosu                     NR             01:06  3  01:55  7  02:23  2  00:57  6  00:28 10
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:23     00:05     00:17   
 6. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:35 17:50:46   02:00  8  03:30  8  06:24  6  07:21  7  07:35  6 00:07:35
   25638 Võru                      NR             02:00  8  01:30  1  02:54  7  00:57  6  00:14  4
                                                  01:17    -00:02     00:54     00:05     00:03   
 6. Lee Saarts                00:07:35 16:40:08   00:50  2  02:45  2  06:39  8  07:20  6  07:35  6 00:07:35
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:50  2  01:55  7  03:54 10  00:41  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:07     00:23     01:54    -00:11     00:04   
 8. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:36 17:50:43   02:02  9  03:34  9  06:26  7  07:25  8  07:36  8 00:07:36
   25568 Võru                      NR             02:02  9  01:32  2  02:52  6  00:59  8  00:11  1
                                                  01:19     00:00     00:52     00:07     00:00   
 9. Stig Veesaar              00:08:32 17:56:57   01:22  5  03:14  6  06:46  9  08:05  9  08:32  9 00:08:32
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             01:22  5  01:52  6  03:32  9  01:19 10  00:27  8
                                                  00:39     00:20     01:32     00:27     00:16   
10. Hubert Nõmmik             00:10:03 17:18:59   02:39 11  04:59 10  08:25 10  09:36 10  10:03 10 00:10:03
   36223 Võru                      NR             02:39 11  02:20 10  03:26  8  01:11  9  00:27  8
                                                  01:56     00:48     01:26     00:19     00:16   
11. Dolores Russak            00:14:13 16:34:56   02:11 10  07:01 13  11:48 12  13:27 11  14:13 11 00:14:13
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:11 10  04:50 13  04:47 11  01:39 11  00:46 12
                                                  01:28     03:18     02:47     00:47     00:35   
12. Heti Park                 00:14:31 18:05:33   02:39 11  06:00 11  11:18 11  13:29 12  14:31 12 00:14:31
   35608 Loosu                     NR             02:39 11  03:21 12  05:18 12  02:11 13  01:02 13
                                                  01:56     01:49     03:18     01:19     00:51   
13. Adeele Palo               00:14:51 16:32:37   03:10 13  06:21 12  12:15 13  14:20 13  14:51 13 00:14:51
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             03:10 13  03:11 11  05:54 13  02:05 12  00:31 11
                                                  02:27     01:39     03:54     01:13     00:20   
14. Jakob Palo                00:25:15 16:32:45   06:25 14  13:55 14  20:38 14  24:10 14  25:15 14 00:25:15
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             06:25 14  07:30 14  06:43 14  03:32 14  01:05 14
                                                  05:42     05:58     04:43     02:40     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:30     02:00     00:40     00:11   00:05:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 14.04.2022 01:55:51 OK Võru