Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022

20.04.2022
Korraldaja : Anita, Mati ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madis Tiik                00:56:27 15:57:20   01:24  1  09:57  1  14:23  1  17:04  1  23:35  1  26:37  1  28:22  1  33:08  1  34:26  1  37:16  1  42:10  1  46:36  1  48:05  1  49:52  1  52:36  1  53:24  1  54:47  1  55:57  1  56:27  1 00:56:27
    3773 SOK                       RADA1          01:24  1  08:33  1  04:26  1  02:41  1  06:31  1  03:02  1  01:45  1  04:46  1  01:18  1  02:50  1  04:54  1  04:26  1  01:29  1  01:47  1  02:44  1  00:48  1  01:23  1  01:10  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     08:33     04:26     02:41     06:31     03:02     01:45     04:46     01:18     02:50     04:54     04:26     01:29     01:47     02:44     00:48     01:23     01:10     00:30   00:56:27

M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:50:44 18:19:08   01:30  2  06:34  2  10:46  2  13:00  2  16:39  2  18:58  2  20:36  1  26:14  1  27:37  1  30:29  1  37:14  1  41:26  1  42:47  1  44:07  1  46:55  1  47:41  1  49:00  1  50:17  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:30  2  05:04  2  04:12  2  02:14  1  03:39  1  02:19  1  01:38  1  05:38  3  01:23  1  02:52  1  06:45  3  04:12  1  01:21  2  01:20  1  02:48  1  00:46  1  01:19  2  01:17  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Mill               00:51:16 18:28:44   01:27  1  05:31  1  09:42  1  12:11  1  16:00  1  18:47  1  22:23  2  27:38  2  29:09  2  32:17  2  37:23  2  41:35  2  42:53  2  44:42  2  47:33  2  48:26  2  49:41  2  50:53  2  51:16  2 00:51:16
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:27  1  04:04  1  04:11  1  02:29  2  03:49  2  02:47  3  03:36  4  05:15  2  01:31  3  03:08  3  05:06  1  04:12  1  01:18  1  01:49  2  02:51  2  00:53  3  01:15  1  01:12  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:00    -00:01     00:15     00:10     00:28     01:58    -00:23     00:08     00:16    -01:39     00:00    -00:03     00:29     00:03     00:07    -00:04    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:06:02 17:28:15   02:16  4  09:01  3  14:57  3  18:00  3  24:43  3  27:52  3  30:38  3  37:25  3  39:08  3  42:30  3  49:57  4  55:26  3  57:19  3  59:19  3  62:18  3  63:06  3  64:27  3  65:33  3  66:02  3 01:06:02
   20813 Võru                      M18            02:16  4  06:45  3  05:56  3  03:03  4  06:43  4  03:09  4  02:46  3  06:47  4  01:43  4  03:22  4  07:27  4  05:29  3  01:53  4  02:00  3  02:59  3  00:48  2  01:21  3  01:06  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:46     01:41     01:44     00:49     03:04     00:50     01:08     01:09     00:20     00:30     00:42     01:17     00:32     00:40     00:11     00:02     00:02    -00:11     00:02   
 4. Olev Piirisild            01:07:40 17:14:09   01:35  3  11:25  4  21:26  4  24:02  4  28:35  4  31:19  4  33:15  4  38:21  4  39:45  4  42:43  4  49:15  3  56:10  4  57:50  4  60:00  4  63:12  4  64:21  4  65:55  4  67:07  4  67:40  4 01:07:40
   15278 Kobras                    M18            01:35  3  09:50  4  10:01  4  02:36  3  04:33  3  02:44  2  01:56  2  05:06  1  01:24  2  02:58  2  06:32  2  06:55  4  01:40  3  02:10  4  03:12  4  01:09  4  01:34  4  01:12  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:05     04:46     05:49     00:22     00:54     00:25     00:18    -00:32     00:01     00:06    -00:13     02:43     00:19     00:50     00:24     00:23     00:15    -00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     04:04     04:11     02:14     03:39     02:19     01:38     05:06     01:23     02:52     05:06     04:12     01:18     01:20     02:48     00:46     01:15     01:06     00:23   00:47:07

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:35:22 18:52:12   01:07  1  04:08  3  07:18  2  09:02  1  11:21  1  13:07  1  14:15  1  18:01  1  19:03  1  21:10  1  24:38  1  27:46  1  28:43  1  30:04  1  32:17  1  32:55  1  34:01  1  34:55  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:07  1  03:01  3  03:10  1  01:44  1  02:19  2  01:46  1  01:08  1  03:46  1  01:02  2  02:07  1  03:28  1  03:08  1  00:57  2  01:21  3  02:13  1  00:38  2  01:06  2  00:54  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:37:53 16:34:26   01:18  4  03:39  1  07:25  3  09:12  2  11:25  2  13:43  2  15:10  2  19:27  2  20:21  2  22:32  2  27:23  3  30:55  3  31:40  3  32:38  2  34:52  2  35:24  2  36:21  2  37:24  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:18  4  02:21  1  03:46  4  01:47  2  02:13  1  02:18  5  01:27  3  04:17  4  00:54  1  02:11  2  04:51  4  03:32  3  00:45  1  00:58  1  02:14  2  00:32  1  00:57  1  01:03  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:11    -00:40     00:36     00:03    -00:06     00:32     00:19     00:31    -00:08     00:04     01:23     00:24    -00:12    -00:23     00:01    -00:06    -00:09     00:09     00:02   
 3. Lauri Sild                00:39:00 18:55:29   01:17  2  03:58  2  07:17  1  09:13  3  12:17  3  14:16  3  15:30  3  19:29  3  20:39  3  22:54  3  27:16  2  30:40  2  31:39  2  33:02  3  35:32  3  36:13  3  37:26  3  38:30  3  39:00  3 00:39:00
    3467 Võru                      M21            01:17  2  02:41  2  03:19  2  01:56  3  03:04  4  01:59  3  01:14  2  03:59  2  01:10  3  02:15  3  04:22  2  03:24  2  00:59  3  01:23  4  02:30  4  00:41  3  01:13  3  01:04  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:10    -00:20     00:09     00:12     00:45     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:08     00:08     00:54     00:16     00:02     00:02     00:17     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:03   
 4. Taavi Palo                00:46:51 16:30:23   01:17  2  05:11  4  08:53  4  11:34  4  14:35  4  16:32  4  21:57  4  25:56  4  27:13  4  29:52  4  34:26  4  38:20  4  39:36  4  40:53  4  43:21  4  44:05  4  45:19  4  46:22  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:17  2  03:54  4  03:42  3  02:41  5  03:01  3  01:57  2  05:25  5  03:59  2  01:17  4  02:39  4  04:34  3  03:54  4  01:16  4  01:17  2  02:28  3  00:44  4  01:14  4  01:03  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:10     00:53     00:32     00:57     00:42     00:11     04:17     00:13     00:15     00:32     01:06     00:46     00:19    -00:04     00:15     00:06     00:08     00:09     00:02   
 5. Taavi Raudsik             01:01:16 17:40:45   01:25  5  05:30  5  12:59  5  15:33  5  22:42  5  24:57  5  27:00  5  32:22  5  33:51  5  37:46  5  42:51  5  47:12  5  49:12  5  50:41  5  53:39  5  57:41  5  59:16  5  60:37  5  61:16  5 01:01:16
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:25  5  04:05  5  07:29  5  02:34  4  07:09  5  02:15  4  02:03  4  05:22  5  01:29  5  03:55  5  05:05  5  04:21  5  02:00  5  01:29  5  02:58  5  04:02  5  01:35  5  01:21  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:18     01:04     04:19     00:50     04:50     00:29     00:55     01:36     00:27     01:48     01:37     01:13     01:03     00:08     00:45     03:24     00:29     00:27     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:21     03:10     01:44     02:13     01:46     01:08     03:46     00:54     02:07     03:28     03:08     00:45     00:58     02:13     00:32     00:57     00:54     00:27   00:33:38

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:40:57 17:58:49   01:15  1  04:12  1  07:26  1  09:14  1  12:08  1  14:16  1  15:35  1  19:46  1  21:03  1  23:33  1  28:16  1  32:16  1  33:11  1  34:32  1  37:12  1  37:56  1  39:16  1  40:26  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            01:15  1  02:57  1  03:14  1  01:48  1  02:54  1  02:08  1  01:19  1  04:11  2  01:17  2  02:30  1  04:43  2  04:00  2  00:55  1  01:21  2  02:40  1  00:44  2  01:20  2  01:10  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ken Raav                  00:43:37 18:58:31   01:16  2  05:13  2  08:48  2  11:03  2  14:47  2  17:02  2  18:28  2  22:31  2  23:45  2  26:54  2  31:10  2  34:48  2  36:05  2  37:24  2  40:08  2  40:51  2  42:04  2  43:10  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
   33496 Võru                      M35            01:16  2  03:57  2  03:35  2  02:15  2  03:44  3  02:15  2  01:26  2  04:03  1  01:14  1  03:09  2  04:16  1  03:38  1  01:17  2  01:19  1  02:44  2  00:43  1  01:13  1  01:06  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:01     01:00     00:21     00:27     00:50     00:07     00:07    -00:08    -00:03     00:39    -00:27    -00:22     00:22    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:07    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Kaspar Russak             00:52:44 15:12:21   01:32  6  05:32  3  10:07  3  12:52  3  17:24  4  19:42  3  21:48  4  26:43  4  28:11  4  31:45  4  37:11  3  41:53  3  43:18  3  44:55  3  48:14  3  49:13  3  50:50  3  52:11  3  52:44  3 00:52:44
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:32  6  04:00  3  04:35  4  02:45  5  04:32  4  02:18  3  02:06  5  04:55  5  01:28  6  03:34  6  05:26  4  04:42  6  01:25  3  01:37  5  03:19  7  00:59  5  01:37  6  01:21  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:17     01:03     01:21     00:57     01:38     00:10     00:47     00:44     00:11     01:04     00:43     00:42     00:30     00:16     00:39     00:15     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 4. Raido Viks                00:52:59 17:28:43   01:25  4  07:31  6  11:54  6  14:20  5  19:13  5  21:38  5  23:20  5  27:57  5  29:21  5  32:53  5  38:10  5  42:34  5  44:00  5  45:30  4  48:37  4  49:41  4  51:09  4  52:27  4  52:59  4 00:52:59
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:25  4  06:06  6  04:23  3  02:26  4  04:53  5  02:25  4  01:42  4  04:37  3  01:24  4  03:32  5  05:17  3  04:24  3  01:26  4  01:30  4  03:07  6  01:04  6  01:28  4  01:18  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:10     03:09     01:09     00:38     01:59     00:17     00:23     00:26     00:07     01:02     00:34     00:24     00:31     00:09     00:27     00:20     00:08     00:08     00:01   
 5. Fred Needo                00:53:21 18:32:36   01:23  3  06:17  4  11:19  4  13:40  4  17:15  3  19:46  4  21:26  3  26:19  3  27:45  3  31:22  3  37:41  4  42:19  4  43:55  4  46:23  5  49:20  5  50:13  5  51:35  5  52:49  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:23  3  04:54  4  05:02  5  02:21  3  03:35  2  02:31  5  01:40  3  04:53  4  01:26  5  03:37  7  06:19  6  04:38  4  01:36  6  02:28  7  02:57  3  00:53  4  01:22  3  01:14  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:08     01:57     01:48     00:33     00:41     00:23     00:21     00:42     00:09     01:07     01:36     00:38     00:41     01:07     00:17     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:01   
 6. Ahti Lepp                 01:06:27 15:37:53   01:29  5  06:36  5  11:52  5  14:54  6  22:28  6  25:01  6  35:27  7  40:56  7  42:16  7  45:44  7  51:20  7  55:58  7  57:29  7  58:55  6  61:52  6  62:58  6  64:27  6  65:52  6  66:27  6 01:06:27
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            01:29  5  05:07  5  05:16  6  03:02  6  07:34  7  02:33  6  10:26  7  05:29  6  01:20  3  03:28  4  05:36  5  04:38  4  01:31  5  01:26  3  02:57  3  01:06  7  01:29  5  01:25  6  00:35  7
                                                  00:14     02:10     02:02     01:14     04:40     00:25     09:07     01:18     00:03     00:58     00:53     00:38     00:36     00:05     00:17     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:04   
 7. Toomas Kibena             01:07:12 17:28:16   02:18  7  09:01  7  14:56  7  17:59  7  24:44  7  27:50  7  30:40  6  37:24  6  39:06  6  42:28  6  49:55  6  55:24  6  57:17  6  59:21  7  62:26  7  63:18  7  65:01  7  66:38  7  67:12  7 01:07:12
   30587 Võru                      M35            02:18  7  06:43  7  05:55  7  03:03  7  06:45  6  03:06  7  02:50  6  06:44  7  01:42  7  03:22  3  07:27  7  05:29  7  01:53  7  02:04  6  03:05  5  00:52  3  01:43  7  01:37  7  00:34  6
                                                  01:03     03:46     02:41     01:15     03:51     00:58     01:31     02:33     00:25     00:52     02:44     01:29     00:58     00:43     00:25     00:08     00:23     00:27     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:57     03:14     01:48     02:54     02:08     01:19     04:03     01:14     02:30     04:16     03:38     00:55     01:19     02:40     00:43     01:13     01:06     00:27   00:39:39

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Hütt               00:50:15 18:21:52   01:57  1  07:34  1  12:36  1  15:17  1  19:26  1  24:08  1  25:41  1  32:00  1  36:50  1  40:12  1  42:09  1  45:15  1  46:17  1  47:53  1  49:42  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
   15711 Võru                      RADA2          01:57  1  05:37  1  05:02  1  02:41  1  04:09  1  04:42  1  01:33  1  06:19  1  04:50  1  03:22  1  01:57  1  03:06  1  01:02  1  01:36  1  01:49  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:37     05:02     02:41     04:09     04:42     01:33     06:19     04:50     03:22     01:57     03:06     01:02     01:36     01:49     00:33   00:50:15

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:54:23 18:22:36   01:46  3  07:00  1  11:46  1  14:29  1  18:39  1  23:22  1  24:53  1  31:57  1  38:35  1  40:38  1  43:39  1  47:31  1  50:26  1  52:13  1  53:50  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
   23397 Kobras                    M16            01:46  3  05:14  1  04:46  1  02:43  1  04:10  1  04:43  1  01:31  1  07:04  1  06:38  1  02:03  3  03:01  2  03:52  1  02:55  3  01:47  1  01:37  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Audun Palo                01:07:09 18:01:58   01:40  1  07:02  2  13:39  2  17:32  2  24:12  2  32:57  2  36:23  2  46:23  2  53:38  2  55:16  2  57:34  2  61:32  2  62:54  2  64:45  2  66:32  2  67:09  2 01:07:09
   17786 Võru                      M16            01:40  1  05:22  2  06:37  2  03:53  2  06:40  2  08:45  3  03:26  3  10:00  2  07:15  2  01:38  1  02:18  1  03:58  2  01:22  1  01:51  2  01:47  3  00:37  2
                                                 -00:06     00:08     01:51     01:10     02:30     04:02     01:55     02:56     00:37    -00:25    -00:43     00:06    -01:33     00:04     00:10     00:04   
 3. Markel Hanimägi           01:20:09 16:52:17   01:41  2  08:20  3  15:15  3  19:11  3  34:35  3  42:08  3  44:23  3  54:44  3  62:48  3  64:49  3  69:01  3  73:44  3  75:30  3  77:55  3  79:30  3  80:09  3 01:20:09
   30877 Võru                      M16            01:41  2  06:39  3  06:55  3  03:56  3  15:24  3  07:33  2  02:15  2  10:21  3  08:04  3  02:01  2  04:12  3  04:43  3  01:46  2  02:25  3  01:35  1  00:39  3
                                                 -00:05     01:25     02:09     01:13     11:14     02:50     00:44     03:17     01:26    -00:02     01:11     00:51    -01:09     00:38    -00:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     05:14     04:46     02:43     04:10     04:43     01:31     07:04     06:38     01:38     02:18     03:52     01:22     01:47     01:35     00:33   00:51:34

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:44:57 17:31:39   01:25  2  05:30  2  10:06  1  12:38  1  16:31  1  21:01  1  22:27  1  28:34  1  33:31  1  34:56  1  36:36  1  39:41  1  40:39  1  42:29  1  44:25  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  04:05  2  04:36  1  02:32  3  03:53  2  04:30  4  01:26  1  06:07  3  04:57  2  01:25  2  01:40  3  03:05  1  00:58  2  01:50  6  01:56  8  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:45:06 15:59:24   01:24  1  05:52  3  10:37  2  14:26  4  18:20  4  22:31  4  24:03  4  30:01  4  34:31  2  35:55  2  37:29  2  40:35  2  41:32  2  43:05  2  44:36  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:24  1  04:28  3  04:45  2  03:49  8  03:54  3  04:11  1  01:32  3  05:58  1  04:30  1  01:24  1  01:34  1  03:06  2  00:57  1  01:33  1  01:31  5  00:30  1
                                                 -00:01     00:23     00:09     01:17     00:01    -00:19     00:06    -00:09    -00:27    -00:01    -00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:17    -00:25    -00:02   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:46:16 17:38:57   01:42  5  05:28  1  10:41  3  13:06  2  17:23  2  21:52  2  23:25  2  29:27  2  35:29  4  36:59  4  38:49  4  42:02  4  43:00  4  44:33  4  45:45  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:42  5  03:46  1  05:13  4  02:25  1  04:17  5  04:29  3  01:33  4  06:02  2  06:02  8  01:30  3  01:50  6  03:13  3  00:58  2  01:33  1  01:12  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:17    -00:19     00:37    -00:07     00:24    -00:01     00:07    -00:05     01:05     00:05     00:10     00:08     00:00    -00:17    -00:44    -00:01   
 4. Aare Huik                 00:46:23 15:55:04   01:25  2  06:33  5  11:34  4  14:01  3  17:52  3  22:05  3  23:36  3  29:55  3  34:53  3  36:36  3  38:13  3  41:38  3  42:45  3  44:27  3  45:47  4  46:23  4 00:46:23
     483 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  05:08  6  05:01  3  02:27  2  03:51  1  04:13  2  01:31  2  06:19  4  04:58  3  01:43  4  01:37  2  03:25  4  01:07  5  01:42  3  01:20  2  00:36  6
                                                  00:00     01:03     00:25    -00:05    -00:02    -00:17     00:05     00:12     00:01     00:18    -00:03     00:20     00:09    -00:08    -00:36     00:04   
 5. Madis Haug                00:50:19 15:32:50   01:34  4  06:22  4  11:55  5  15:24  5  19:46  5  24:30  5  26:09  5  32:59  5  38:18  5  40:04  5  41:45  5  45:23  5  46:29  5  48:18  5  49:45  5  50:19  5 00:50:19
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:34  4  04:48  4  05:33  5  03:29  5  04:22  6  04:44  5  01:39  6  06:50  5  05:19  5  01:46  5  01:41  4  03:38  7  01:06  4  01:49  5  01:27  4  00:34  5
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:57     00:57     00:29     00:14     00:13     00:43     00:22     00:21     00:01     00:33     00:08    -00:01    -00:29     00:02   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              00:57:41 16:52:13   01:42  5  11:59  7  18:43  7  21:35  7  25:38  7  30:38  7  32:15  7  39:19  7  44:28  7  46:24  6  48:10  6  51:45  6  54:02  7  55:49  6  57:11  6  57:41  6 00:57:41
    2220 Võru                      M45            01:42  5  10:17  7  06:44  8  02:52  4  04:03  4  05:00  6  01:37  5  07:04  6  05:09  4  01:56  6  01:46  5  03:35  6  02:17  8  01:47  4  01:22  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:17     06:12     02:08     00:20     00:10     00:30     00:11     00:57     00:12     00:31     00:06     00:30     01:19    -00:03    -00:34    -00:02   
 7. Jaan Joonas               00:58:19 16:53:52   01:55  7  06:58  6  12:57  6  16:36  6  21:39  6  28:10  6  30:24  6  38:15  6  44:12  6  46:49  7  48:50  7  52:45  7  53:53  6  55:55  7  57:39  7  58:19  7 00:58:19
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            01:55  7  05:03  5  05:59  6  03:39  7  05:03  8  06:31  8  02:14  8  07:51  8  05:57  7  02:37  8  02:01  7  03:55  8  01:08  6  02:02  8  01:44  7  00:40  7
                                                  00:30     00:58     01:23     01:07     01:10     02:01     00:48     01:44     01:00     01:12     00:21     00:50     00:10     00:12    -00:12     00:08   
 8. Kaido Kivilo              01:07:09 15:45:48   02:22  8  15:39  8  22:10  8  25:44  8  30:16  8  35:50  8  37:46  8  45:15  8  51:06  8  53:18  8  58:16  8  61:45  8  62:56  8  64:50  8  66:28  8  67:09  8 01:07:09
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:22  8  13:17  8  06:31  7  03:34  6  04:32  7  05:34  7  01:56  7  07:29  7  05:51  6  02:12  7  04:58  8  03:29  5  01:11  7  01:54  7  01:38  6  00:41  8
                                                  00:57     09:12     01:55     01:02     00:39     01:04     00:30     01:22     00:54     00:47     03:18     00:24     00:13     00:04    -00:18     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:46     04:36     02:25     03:51     04:11     01:26     05:58     04:30     01:24     01:34     03:05     00:57     01:33     01:12     00:30   00:42:22

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:53:51 18:07:00   01:54  2  06:54  1  13:49  1  16:29  1  22:56  1  28:23  1  29:57  1  37:21  1  43:32  1  44:48  1  46:44  1  49:45  1  50:38  1  52:08  1  53:25  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
   16899 Võru                      N18            01:54  2  05:00  1  06:55  1  02:40  1  06:27  2  05:27  1  01:34  1  07:24  1  06:11  1  01:16  1  01:56  1  03:01  1  00:53  1  01:30  1  01:17  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:04:51 16:42:26   01:49  1  08:43  2  15:51  2  19:37  2  24:58  2  30:58  2  32:58  2  42:34  2  49:46  2  51:53  2  54:46  2  59:14  2  60:30  2  62:24  2  64:07  2  64:51  2 01:04:51
   18636 Võru                      N18            01:49  1  06:54  2  07:08  2  03:46  2  05:21  1  06:00  2  02:00  2  09:36  2  07:12  2  02:07  2  02:53  2  04:28  2  01:16  2  01:54  2  01:43  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:05     01:54     00:13     01:06    -01:06     00:33     00:26     02:12     01:01     00:51     00:57     01:27     00:23     00:24     00:26     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:00     06:55     02:40     05:21     05:27     01:34     07:24     06:11     01:16     01:56     03:01     00:53     01:30     01:17     00:26   00:52:40

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:46:41 17:34:03   01:36  2  06:16  2  10:51  1  13:22  1  17:28  1  21:51  1  23:19  1  29:47  1  35:45  2  37:11  2  38:42  1  42:10  1  43:07  1  44:39  1  46:05  1  46:41  1 00:46:41
   13522 Võru                      N35            01:36  2  04:40  2  04:35  1  02:31  1  04:06  2  04:23  1  01:28  1  06:28  2  05:58  4  01:26  2  01:31  1  03:28  3  00:57  1  01:32  1  01:26  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                00:46:50 18:10:41   01:37  3  06:18  3  11:12  2  13:51  2  18:00  2  22:37  2  24:11  2  30:27  2  35:42  1  37:06  1  38:52  2  42:14  2  43:21  2  45:00  2  46:17  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:37  3  04:41  3  04:54  2  02:39  2  04:09  3  04:37  2  01:34  2  06:16  1  05:15  2  01:24  1  01:46  3  03:22  1  01:07  3  01:39  3  01:17  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:19     00:08     00:03     00:14     00:06    -00:12    -00:43    -00:02     00:15    -00:06     00:10     00:07    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Janely Raudsik            00:54:51 17:41:27   01:35  1  06:10  1  11:29  3  19:31  4  23:35  4  29:39  4  31:17  4  37:50  3  42:48  3  44:26  3  46:11  3  49:38  3  51:06  3  52:48  3  54:15  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:35  1  04:35  1  05:19  3  08:02  6  04:04  1  06:04  5  01:38  3  06:33  3  04:58  1  01:38  3  01:45  2  03:27  2  01:28  6  01:42  5  01:27  5  00:36  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:44     05:31    -00:02     01:41     00:10     00:05    -01:00     00:12     00:14    -00:01     00:31     00:10     00:01     00:00   
 4. Eveli Misnik              00:56:56 18:54:07   04:31  6  11:13  6  16:45  5  19:56  5  24:26  5  29:43  5  31:21  5  38:51  5  44:27  4  46:19  4  48:29  4  52:05  4  53:20  4  54:57  4  56:18  4  56:56  4 00:56:56
   25577 Võru                      N35            04:31  6  06:42  5  05:32  4  03:11  3  04:30  4  05:17  4  01:38  3  07:30  5  05:36  3  01:52  4  02:10  4  03:36  4  01:15  4  01:37  2  01:21  2  00:38  5
                                                  02:55     02:02     00:57     00:40     00:24     00:54     00:10     01:02    -00:22     00:26     00:39     00:08     00:18     00:05    -00:05     00:02   
 5. Alla Tasso                01:00:24 15:22:39   02:10  5  10:29  5  17:06  6  21:03  6  26:01  6  31:12  6  32:59  6  40:19  6  46:21  6  49:18  6  51:40  6  55:28  6  56:45  6  58:25  5  59:51  5  60:24  5 01:00:24
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:10  5  08:19  6  06:37  6  03:57  5  04:58  6  05:11  3  01:47  5  07:20  4  06:02  5  02:57  6  02:22  5  03:48  6  01:17  5  01:40  4  01:26  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:34     03:39     02:02     01:26     00:52     00:48     00:19     00:52     00:04     01:31     00:51     00:20     00:20     00:08     00:00    -00:03   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:00:48 16:16:17   02:07  4  07:12  4  12:56  4  16:09  3  21:05  3  28:38  3  30:32  3  38:35  4  44:51  5  46:55  5  51:37  5  55:24  5  56:28  5  58:25  5  60:08  6  60:48  6 01:00:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:07  4  05:05  4  05:44  5  03:13  4  04:56  5  07:33  6  01:54  6  08:03  6  06:16  6  02:04  5  04:42  6  03:47  5  01:04  2  01:57  6  01:43  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:31     00:25     01:09     00:42     00:50     03:10     00:26     01:35     00:18     00:38     03:11     00:19     00:07     00:25     00:17     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     04:35     04:35     02:31     04:04     04:23     01:28     06:16     04:58     01:24     01:31     03:22     00:57     01:32     01:17     00:33   00:45:01

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lemmi Pehlak              01:11:13 15:54:52   03:24  1  18:25  2  22:12  2  37:30  1  48:15  1  53:23  1  60:16  1  62:45  1  66:30  1  69:59  1  71:13  1 01:11:13
   31947 Võru                      RADA3          03:24  1  15:01  2  03:47  2  15:18  1  10:45  1  05:08  1  06:53  2  02:29  1  03:45  2  03:29  3  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luule Kuus                01:11:15 15:54:51   03:24  1  18:24  1  22:11  1  37:34  2  48:20  2  53:30  2  60:19  2  63:01  2  66:33  2  70:01  2  71:15  2 01:11:15
   31948 Võru                      RADA3          03:24  1  15:00  1  03:47  2  15:23  2  10:46  2  05:10  2  06:49  1  02:42  4  03:32  1  03:28  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:13    -00:13    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Miia Haak                 01:31:10 15:30:25   05:47  4  27:31  4  31:30  4  49:20  4  63:04  4  72:16  5  79:30  4  82:08  4  86:18  4  89:06  3  91:10  3 01:31:10
   36227 Parksepa                  RADA3          05:47  4  21:44  7  03:59  4  17:50  3  13:44  8  09:12  7  07:14  4  02:38  3  04:10  7  02:48  1  02:04 11
                                                  02:23     06:43     00:12     02:32     02:59     04:04     00:21     00:09     00:25    -00:41     00:50   
 4. Kersine Todurov           01:31:15 15:30:50   05:18  3  26:57  3  30:43  3  48:51  3  62:29  3  71:52  3  79:19  3  81:54  3  86:12  3  89:46  4  91:15  4 01:31:15
   33283 Parksepa                  RADA3          05:18  3  21:39  6  03:46  1  18:08  8  13:38  6  09:23  8  07:27  7  02:35  2  04:18  8  03:34  5  01:29  5
                                                  01:54     06:38    -00:01     02:50     02:53     04:15     00:34     00:06     00:33     00:05     00:15   
 5. Kaisa Peedosaar           01:31:35 15:30:32   05:52  5  27:37  5  31:45  5  49:36  5  63:52  6  72:13  4  79:44  5  82:39  5  86:36  5  90:05  5  91:35  5 01:31:35
   24639 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          05:52  5  21:45  8  04:08  7  17:51  4  14:16 11  08:21  3  07:31  8  02:55  7  03:57  5  03:29  3  01:30  6
                                                  02:28     06:44     00:21     02:33     03:31     03:13     00:38     00:26     00:12     00:00     00:16   
 6. Merili Tasso              01:31:41 15:29:56   06:13  7  28:09  7  32:15  7  50:06  7  64:03  8  73:01  8  80:02  6  83:06  8  86:58  8  90:33  7  91:41  6 01:31:41
   23110 Väimela                   RADA3          06:13  7  21:56 11  04:06  6  17:51  4  13:57 10  08:58  5  07:01  3  03:04  8  03:52  4  03:35  6  01:08  1
                                                  02:49     06:55     00:19     02:33     03:12     03:50     00:08     00:35     00:07     00:06    -00:06   
 7. Kristelle Jõgeva          01:31:51 15:30:11   06:08  6  27:57  6  32:02  6  49:59  6  63:38  5  72:43  6  80:03  7  82:45  6  86:46  6  90:21  6  91:51  7 01:31:51
   36229 Parksepa                  RADA3          06:08  6  21:49  9  04:05  5  17:57  7  13:39  7  09:05  6  07:20  5  02:42  4  04:01  6  03:35  6  01:30  6
                                                  02:44     06:48     00:18     02:39     02:54     03:57     00:27     00:13     00:16     00:06     00:16   
 8. Hannelora Asi             01:32:03 15:29:57   06:19  8  28:09  7  32:17  8  50:09  8  63:58  7  72:54  7  80:15  8  83:02  7  86:48  7  90:37  8  92:03  8 01:32:03
   36228 Parksepa                  RADA3          06:19  8  21:50 10  04:08  7  17:52  6  13:49  9  08:56  4  07:21  6  02:47  6  03:46  3  03:49  8  01:26  4
                                                  02:55     06:49     00:21     02:34     03:04     03:48     00:28     00:18     00:01     00:20     00:12   
 9. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      02:10:02 17:49:48   33:09  9  52:15  9  57:26  9  76:05  9  88:16 11 102:12 10 110:54  9 114:10  9 118:43  9 128:08  9 130:02  9 02:10:02
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA3          33:09  9  19:06  4  05:11  9  18:39 11  12:11  5  13:56  9  08:42 10  03:16  9  04:33 10  09:25 10  01:54  8
                                                  29:45     04:05     01:24     03:21     01:26     08:48     01:49     00:47     00:48     05:56     00:40   
10. Halyna Bohdanenko         02:10:05 17:49:44   33:17 10  52:22 10  57:44 10  76:16 10  88:09 10 102:23 11 110:54  9 114:24 11 118:51 11 128:10 10 130:05 10 02:10:05
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA3          33:17 10  19:05  3  05:22 10  18:32  9  11:53  4  14:14 11  08:31  9  03:30 11  04:27  9  09:19  9  01:55  9
                                                  29:53     04:04     01:35     03:14     01:08     09:06     01:38     01:01     00:42     05:50     00:41   
11. Merike Õun                02:10:10 17:49:37   33:17 10  52:23 11  57:46 11  76:20 11  88:01  9 102:09  9 110:58 11 114:15 10 118:50 10 128:15 11 130:10 11 02:10:10
   15294 Võru                      RADA3          33:17 10  19:06  4  05:23 11  18:34 10  11:41  3  14:08 10  08:49 11  03:17 10  04:35 11  09:25 10  01:55  9
                                                  29:53     04:05     01:36     03:16     00:56     09:00     01:56     00:48     00:50     05:56     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     15:00     03:46     15:18     10:45     05:08     06:49     02:29     03:32     02:48     01:08   01:10:07

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:33:48 16:35:43   02:18  2  08:45  1  10:17  1  17:40  1  23:08  1  25:45  1  29:06  1  30:24  1  32:02  1  33:19  1  33:48  1 00:33:48
   24065 Võru                      M14            02:18  2  06:27  1  01:32  1  07:23  1  05:28  1  02:37  1  03:21  1  01:18  1  01:38  1  01:17  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   00:47:46 18:10:59   01:54  1  11:46  2  13:34  2  27:29  2  33:02  2  39:18  2  42:54  2  44:13  2  45:53  2  47:14  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
   20690 Võru                      M14            01:54  1  09:52  2  01:48  2  13:55  2  05:33  2  06:16  3  03:36  2  01:19  2  01:40  2  01:21  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:24     03:25     00:16     06:32     00:05     03:39     00:15     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:03   
 3. Sander Lepp               00:59:37 15:34:33   03:02  3  12:59  3  15:24  3  30:17  3  40:15  3  45:26  3  51:48  3  53:42  3  56:50  3  59:00  3  59:37  3 00:59:37
   24002 Võru                      M14            03:02  3  09:57  3  02:25  3  14:53  3  09:58  3  05:11  2  06:22  3  01:54  3  03:08  3  02:10  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:44     03:30     00:53     07:30     04:30     02:34     03:01     00:36     01:30     00:53     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     06:27     01:32     07:23     05:28     02:37     03:21     01:18     01:38     01:17     00:29   00:33:24

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:32:29 17:17:15   01:38  1  08:01  1  09:34  1  16:30  1  21:31  1  24:09  1  27:37  1  28:41  1  30:18  1  31:56  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:38  1  06:23  1  01:33  1  06:56  1  05:01  1  02:38  1  03:28  1  01:04  1  01:37  1  01:38  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anti Parik                00:39:05 17:55:19   02:14  5  10:36  5  12:23  5  20:40  5  26:45  4  29:30  2  33:34  2  34:48  2  36:42  2  38:26  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
    2984 Otepää                    M60            02:14  5  08:22  4  01:47  3  08:17  6  06:05  2  02:45  2  04:04  4  01:14  2  01:54  3  01:44  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:36     01:59     00:14     01:21     01:04     00:07     00:36     00:10     00:17     00:06     00:06   
 3. Ülar Kõrge                00:39:39 16:59:48   01:42  2  10:09  4  12:03  3  19:23  2  25:33  2  30:00  4  33:41  3  35:04  3  37:18  3  39:02  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
   33108 Kobras                    M60            01:42  2  08:27  5  01:54  5  07:20  2  06:10  3  04:27  6  03:41  2  01:23  3  02:14  6  01:44  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:04     02:04     00:21     00:24     01:09     01:49     00:13     00:19     00:37     00:06     00:04   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:39:51 17:10:05   02:05  4  09:59  3  12:06  4  20:13  4  27:14  5  30:35  5  34:29  5  35:54  5  37:46  4  39:15  4  39:51  4 00:39:51
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:05  4  07:54  2  02:07  6  08:07  3  07:01  6  03:21  4  03:54  3  01:25  5  01:52  2  01:29  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:27     01:31     00:34     01:11     02:00     00:43     00:26     00:21     00:15    -00:09     00:03   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:40:32 17:00:12   01:50  3  09:50  2  11:36  2  19:43  3  26:20  3  29:53  3  34:18  4  35:46  4  37:51  5  39:48  5  40:32  5 00:40:32
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:50  3  08:00  3  01:46  2  08:07  3  06:37  5  03:33  5  04:25  6  01:28  6  02:05  4  01:57  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:12     01:37     00:13     01:11     01:36     00:55     00:57     00:24     00:28     00:19     00:11   
 6. Georg Ruuda               00:49:22 16:10:57   02:29  6  18:28  6  20:20  6  28:28  6  34:55  6  38:11  6  42:31  6  43:55  6  46:08  6  48:36  6  49:22  6 00:49:22
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:29  6  15:59  6  01:52  4  08:08  5  06:27  4  03:16  3  04:20  5  01:24  4  02:13  5  02:28  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:51     09:36     00:19     01:12     01:26     00:38     00:52     00:20     00:36     00:50     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     06:23     01:33     06:56     05:01     02:38     03:28     01:04     01:37     01:29     00:33   00:32:20

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Melani Väits              00:43:10 18:46:28   05:20  2  13:32  2  15:19  2  23:57  2  29:43  2  33:36  1  38:03  1  39:24  1  41:04  1  42:29  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
   24006 Võru                      N16            05:20  2  08:12  2  01:47  2  08:38  2  05:46  1  03:53  1  04:27  2  01:21  1  01:40  1  01:25  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Huik              00:48:47 15:55:02   01:25  1  08:01  1  09:44  1  17:38  1  23:58  1  36:46  2  40:15  2  44:42  2  46:51  2  48:17  2  48:47  2 00:48:47
   17896 Võru                      N16            01:25  1  06:36  1  01:43  1  07:54  1  06:20  2  12:48  2  03:29  1  04:27  2  02:09  2  01:26  2  00:30  1
                                                 -03:55    -01:36    -00:04    -00:44     00:34     08:55    -00:58     03:06     00:29     00:01    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     06:36     01:43     07:54     05:46     03:53     03:29     01:21     01:40     01:25     00:30   00:35:42

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Mõttus             00:34:48 16:59:35   01:43  1  08:33  1  10:15  1  17:20  1  22:28  1  25:39  1  29:20  1  30:51  1  32:39  2  34:06  1  34:48  1 00:34:48
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:43  1  06:50  2  01:42  1  07:05  1  05:08  1  03:11  4  03:41  2  01:31  4  01:48  2  01:27  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:34:52 18:06:04   02:23  4  08:38  2  10:23  2  18:01  2  23:34  2  26:32  2  29:49  2  30:53  2  32:26  1  34:16  2  34:52  2 00:34:52
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:23  4  06:15  1  01:45  2  07:38  2  05:33  2  02:58  2  03:17  1  01:04  1  01:33  1  01:50  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:40    -00:35     00:03     00:33     00:25    -00:13    -00:24    -00:27    -00:15     00:23    -00:06   
 3. Tiina Oras                00:40:18 15:15:22   02:28  5  09:57  3  11:50  3  22:08  3  28:12  3  30:49  3  34:42  3  35:58  3  37:55  3  39:33  3  40:18  3 00:40:18
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:28  5  07:29  3  01:53  3  10:18  5  06:04  3  02:37  1  03:53  3  01:16  2  01:57  3  01:38  3  00:45  5
                                                  00:45     00:39     00:11     03:13     00:56    -00:34     00:12    -00:15     00:09     00:11     00:03   
 4. Saima Värton              00:41:49 17:29:19   02:15  2  12:44  5  14:37  4  22:27  4  28:47  4  32:11  4  36:14  4  37:32  4  39:33  4  41:08  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:15  2  10:29  7  01:53  3  07:50  3  06:20  4  03:24  5  04:03  4  01:18  3  02:01  4  01:35  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:32     03:39     00:11     00:45     01:12     00:13     00:22    -00:13     00:13     00:08    -00:01   
 5. Margit Tepaskent          00:48:39 16:04:39   02:20  3  12:29  4  15:05  5  25:19  5  33:48  5  36:52  5  41:47  5  43:21  5  45:41  5  47:46  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
   33489 Võru                      N45            02:20  3  10:09  4  02:36  5  10:14  4  08:29  6  03:04  3  04:55  5  01:34  5  02:20  5  02:05  5  00:53  7
                                                  00:37     03:19     00:54     03:09     03:21    -00:07     01:14     00:03     00:32     00:38     00:11   
 6. Inge Eit                  00:53:11 16:52:06   02:34  7  13:01  7  16:49  7  27:42  7  34:52  6  38:48  6  44:20  6  46:24  6  49:51  6  52:27  6  53:11  6 00:53:11
   18434 Võru ISK                  N45            02:34  7  10:27  5  03:48  8  10:53  7  07:10  5  03:56  6  05:32  6  02:04  7  03:27  8  02:36  7  00:44  4
                                                  00:51     03:37     02:06     03:48     02:02     00:45     01:51     00:33     01:39     01:09     00:02   
 7. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:54:47 16:23:53   02:32  6  12:59  6  15:37  6  26:25  6  35:41  7  41:25  7  47:34  7  49:11  7  51:32  7  54:01  7  54:47  7 00:54:47
   15393 Võru                      N45            02:32  6  10:27  5  02:38  6  10:48  6  09:16  8  05:44  8  06:09  8  01:37  6  02:21  6  02:29  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:49     03:37     00:56     03:43     04:08     02:33     02:28     00:06     00:33     01:02     00:04   
 8. Kersti Kõrge              01:00:48 16:59:07   03:22  8  16:39  8  19:28  8  31:30  8  40:10  8  45:35  8  51:35  8  53:45  8  56:49  8  59:47  8  60:48  8 01:00:48
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:22  8  13:17  8  02:49  7  12:02  8  08:40  7  05:25  7  06:00  7  02:10  8  03:04  7  02:58  8  01:01  8
                                                  01:39     06:27     01:07     04:57     03:32     02:14     02:19     00:39     01:16     01:31     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     06:15     01:42     07:05     05:08     02:37     03:17     01:04     01:33     01:27     00:36   00:32:27

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Visnap              00:29:12 16:50:47   07:13  1  15:24  1  20:45  1  23:56  1  25:25  1  27:19  1  28:44  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          07:13  1  08:11  1  05:21  1  03:11  1  01:29  1  01:54  1  01:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hinn Urtson               00:57:46 17:21:17   19:03  2  32:58  2  44:05  2  50:08  2  52:33  2  54:58  2  57:07  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
   36061 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:03  2  13:55  2  11:07  6  06:03  2  02:25  2  02:25  3  02:09  2  00:39  2
                                                  11:50     05:44     05:46     02:52     00:56     00:31     00:44     00:11   
 3. Elo Urtson                00:58:48 17:21:21   19:27  3  34:05  3  44:13  3  50:29  3  52:59  3  55:20  3  57:40  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
   36063 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:27  3  14:38  6  10:08  3  06:16  3  02:30  3  02:21  2  02:20  3  01:08  3
                                                  12:14     06:27     04:47     03:05     01:01     00:27     00:55     00:40   
 4. Ann Urtson                01:06:42 17:21:25   19:37  4  34:12  5  44:30  4  53:00  4  56:16  4  60:39  4  65:12  4  66:42  4 01:06:42
   36062 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:37  4  14:35  5  10:18  4  08:30  4  03:16  5  04:23  4  04:33  5  01:30  4
                                                  12:24     06:24     04:57     05:19     01:47     02:29     03:08     01:02   
 5. Paap Urtson               01:07:12 17:21:16   20:03  5  34:11  4  44:51  6  53:30  6  56:30  5  61:05  5  65:30  5  67:12  5 01:07:12
   36064 Antsla vald               RADA4          20:03  5  14:08  4  10:40  5  08:39  5  03:00  4  04:35  6  04:25  4  01:42  6
                                                  12:50     05:57     05:19     05:28     01:31     02:41     03:00     01:14   
 6. Kaili Preismann           01:07:27 17:20:58   20:26  6  34:31  6  44:38  5  53:22  5  56:42  6  61:05  5  65:47  6  67:27  6 01:07:27
   36104 Antsla vald               RADA4          20:26  6  14:05  3  10:07  2  08:44  6  03:20  6  04:23  4  04:42  6  01:40  5
                                                  13:13     05:54     04:46     05:33     01:51     02:29     03:17     01:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:13     08:11     05:21     03:11     01:29     01:54     01:25     00:28   00:29:12

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:23:06 18:53:38   06:12  1  11:41  1  14:35  1  18:05  1  19:14  1  21:09  1  22:32  1  23:06  1 00:23:06
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            06:12  1  05:29  1  02:54  1  03:30  1  01:09  1  01:55  1  01:23  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:29:56 18:44:19   08:13  2  15:38  2  19:39  2  23:54  2  25:34  2  27:29  2  29:21  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
   30905 Võru                      M12            08:13  2  07:25  2  04:01  2  04:15  2  01:40  2  01:55  1  01:52  2  00:35  2
                                                  02:01     01:56     01:07     00:45     00:31     00:00     00:29     00:01   
 3. Marten Hanimägi           00:41:18 16:52:59   10:12  3  20:53  3  25:46  3  32:34  3  34:33  3  37:55  3  40:26  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
   32403 Võru                      M12            10:12  3  10:41  3  04:53  3  06:48  3  01:59  4  03:22  4  02:31  3  00:52  3
                                                  04:00     05:12     01:59     03:18     00:50     01:27     01:08     00:18   
 4. Jakob Aaron Meldre        01:00:59 17:40:30   13:32  4  34:06  4  41:47  4  50:02  4  51:52  4  54:46  4  59:45  4  60:59  4 01:00:59
   35325 Võru                      M12            13:32  4  20:34  4  07:41  4  08:15  4  01:50  3  02:54  3  04:59  4  01:14  4
                                                  07:20     15:05     04:47     04:45     00:41     00:59     03:36     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     05:29     02:54     03:30     01:09     01:55     01:23     00:34   00:23:06

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:29:14 16:50:44   07:10  5  15:25  5  20:46  2  23:57  2  25:23  2  27:19  1  28:46  1  29:14  1 00:29:14
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            07:10  5  08:15  5  05:21  2  03:11  1  01:26  2  01:56  1  01:27  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:29:37 18:23:02   06:27  4  12:38  1  17:21  1  21:17  1  22:30  1  27:42  2  29:07  2  29:37  2 00:29:37
   26325 Kobras                    N12            06:27  4  06:11  1  04:43  1  03:56  5  01:13  1  05:12  5  01:25  1  00:30  2
                                                 -00:43    -02:04    -00:38     00:45    -00:13     03:16    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Helin Kuus                00:32:46 17:09:21   06:16  1  14:22  2  20:49  5  24:33  3  27:03  3  29:34  3  32:13  3  32:46  3 00:32:46
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            N12            06:16  1  08:06  2  06:27  5  03:44  2  02:30  3  02:31  2  02:39  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:54    -00:09     01:06     00:33     01:04     00:35     01:12     00:05   
 4. Lee Saarts                00:32:47 17:09:19   06:16  1  14:25  3  20:48  3  24:33  3  27:03  3  29:35  4  32:14  4  32:47  4 00:32:47
   19888 Võru                      N12            06:16  1  08:09  3  06:23  3  03:45  3  02:30  3  02:32  3  02:39  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:54    -00:06     01:02     00:34     01:04     00:36     01:12     00:05   
 4. Liina Palu                00:32:47 17:09:19   06:16  1  14:25  3  20:48  3  24:33  3  27:03  3  29:35  4  32:14  4  32:47  4 00:32:47
    5009 Võru                      N12            06:16  1  08:09  3  06:23  3  03:45  3  02:30  3  02:32  3  02:39  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:54    -00:06     01:02     00:34     01:04     00:36     01:12     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:16     06:11     04:43     03:11     01:13     01:56     01:25     00:28   00:25:23

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Parik               00:31:33 17:58:32   07:16  1  14:59  1  19:23  1  23:57  1  25:29  1  28:04  1  30:43  1  31:33  1 00:31:33
     925 Otepää                    N60            07:16  1  07:43  1  04:24  1  04:34  1  01:32  1  02:35  1  02:39  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:37:05 16:24:42   08:58  2  18:16  3  22:56  2  28:30  2  30:22  2  33:24  2  35:58  2  37:05  2 00:37:05
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:58  2  09:18  3  04:40  2  05:34  2  01:52  2  03:02  3  02:34  1  01:07  3
                                                  01:42     01:35     00:16     01:00     00:20     00:27    -00:05     00:17   
 3. Talvi Trell               00:41:04 17:04:44   09:09  3  18:10  2  25:18  3  31:19  3  33:57  3  36:53  3  39:59  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
    5021 Võru                      N60            09:09  3  09:01  2  07:08  4  06:01  3  02:38  3  02:56  2  03:06  3  01:05  2
                                                  01:53     01:18     02:44     01:27     01:06     00:21     00:27     00:15   
 4. Heli Viks                 00:47:04 17:28:47   11:07  4  22:15  4  27:42  4  35:11  4  38:39  4  42:25  4  45:37  4  47:04  4 00:47:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            11:07  4  11:08  4  05:27  3  07:29  4  03:28  4  03:46  4  03:12  4  01:27  4
                                                  03:51     03:25     01:03     02:55     01:56     01:11     00:33     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:16     07:43     04:24     04:34     01:32     02:35     02:34     00:50   00:31:28

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Henri Rüütli              00:06:10 17:15:18   01:14  1  02:24  1  04:06  1  05:41  1  06:10  1 00:06:10
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            01:14  1  01:10  1  01:42  1  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Ruthe              00:07:59 17:04:58   01:41  2  02:59  2  05:32  2  07:11  2  07:59  2 00:07:59
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M10            01:41  2  01:18  2  02:33  3  01:39  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:51     00:04     00:19   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:08:49 18:44:34   01:47  3  03:45  3  06:14  3  07:57  3  08:49  3 00:08:49
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:47  3  01:58  3  02:29  2  01:43  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:47     00:08     00:23   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:16:29 18:16:21   04:41  5  07:03  5  10:55  5  15:14  4  16:29  4 00:16:29
   27402 Loosu                     M10            04:41  5  02:22  4  03:52  4  04:19  4  01:15  5
                                                  03:27     01:12     02:10     02:44     00:46   
 5. Toomas Meldre             00:17:15 17:16:03   02:04  4  04:58  4  09:59  4  16:12  5  17:15  5 00:17:15
    5040 Võru                      M10            02:04  4  02:54  5  05:01  5  06:13  5  01:03  4
                                                  00:50     01:44     03:19     04:38     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:10     01:42     01:35     00:29   00:06:10

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lee Saarts                00:05:32 17:54:58   02:06  1  03:46  1  05:05  1  05:32  1 00:05:32
   19888 Võru                      NR             02:06  1  01:40  2  01:19  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Kuus                00:05:44 17:54:51   02:15  3  03:57  3  05:13  2  05:44  2 00:05:44
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            NR             02:15  3  01:42  3  01:16  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:09     00:02    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:06:34 16:24:19   02:08  2  03:46  1  05:56  3  06:34  3 00:06:34
   18636 Võru                      NR             02:08  2  01:38  1  02:10  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:51     00:11   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:09:20 18:25:26   04:37  9  06:48  5  08:38  5  09:20  4 00:09:20
   30905 Võru                      NR             04:37  9  02:11  4  01:50  3  00:42  6
                                                  02:31     00:31     00:31     00:15   
 4. Oliver Vidder             00:09:20 18:53:33   03:27  4  05:39  4  08:24  4  09:20  4 00:09:20
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste LA          NR             03:27  4  02:12  5  02:45  8  00:56  9
                                                  01:21     00:32     01:26     00:29   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:09:42 18:25:55   04:26  7  06:59  7  09:01  6  09:42  6 00:09:42
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             04:26  7  02:33  6  02:02  4  00:41  5
                                                  02:20     00:53     00:43     00:14   
 7. Mariette Raudsik          00:11:36 17:36:20   04:35  8  08:24 10  10:53  7  11:36  7 00:11:36
   25568 Võru                      NR             04:35  8  03:49 14  02:29  6  00:43  7
                                                  02:29     02:09     01:10     00:16   
 8. Sebastian Raudsik         00:11:39 17:36:16   05:02 12  08:27 11  11:06  8  11:39  8 00:11:39
   25638 Võru                      NR             05:02 12  03:25 11  02:39  7  00:33  3
                                                  02:56     01:45     01:20     00:06   
 9. Hinn Urtson               00:12:42 16:40:41   03:54  6  06:58  6  11:31  9  12:42  9 00:12:42
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             03:54  6  03:04  8  04:33 15  01:11 13
                                                  01:48     01:24     03:14     00:44   
10. Urmo Vidder               00:13:08 18:53:32   05:30 13  08:32 12  11:34 10  13:08 10 00:13:08
   36670 Vastse-Kuuste             NR             05:30 13  03:02  7  03:02  9  01:34 15
                                                  03:24     01:22     01:43     01:07   
11. Paap Urtson               00:13:32 16:43:16   05:55 14  09:00 14  12:39 13  13:32 11 00:13:32
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             05:55 14  03:05  9  03:39 11  00:53  8
                                                  03:49     01:25     02:20     00:26   
12. Elo Urtson                00:13:35 16:43:11   04:54 10  08:05  9  12:39 13  13:35 12 00:13:35
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             04:54 10  03:11 10  04:34 16  00:56  9
                                                  02:48     01:31     03:15     00:29   
13. Ann Urtson                00:13:36 16:43:09   04:58 11  08:34 13  12:35 12  13:36 13 00:13:36
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             04:58 11  03:36 13  04:01 13  01:01 11
                                                  02:52     01:56     02:42     00:34   
14. Külli Leola               00:13:50 15:43:06   03:49  5  07:18  8  12:27 11  13:50 14 00:13:50
   10339 Võru                      NR             03:49  5  03:29 12  05:09 18  01:23 14
                                                  01:43     01:49     03:50     00:56   
15. Dolores Russak            00:16:08 17:18:27   06:43 15  10:37 15  14:33 15  16:08 15 00:16:08
   32198 Võru                      NR             06:43 15  03:54 15  03:56 12  01:35 16
                                                  04:37     02:14     02:37     01:08   
16. Hettel Park               00:18:49 18:16:49   07:18 16  12:24 16  17:02 16  18:49 16 00:18:49
   27403 Loosu                     NR             07:18 16  05:06 16  04:38 17  01:47 18
                                                  05:12     03:26     03:19     01:20   
17. Heti Park                 00:18:57 18:16:44   07:31 17  12:52 17  17:13 17  18:57 17 00:18:57
   35608 Võru                      NR             07:31 17  05:21 17  04:21 14  01:44 17
                                                  05:25     03:41     03:02     01:17   
18. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:59 17:44:03   08:32 18  14:20 18  17:50 18  18:59 18 00:18:59
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             08:32 18  05:48 18  03:30 10  01:09 12
                                                  06:26     04:08     02:11     00:42   
19. Jakob Palo                00:37:41 16:31:38   16:54 19  26:36 19  33:35 19  37:41 19 00:37:41
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             16:54 19  09:42 19  06:59 19  04:06 19
                                                  14:48     08:02     05:40     03:39   
19. Adeele Palo               00:37:41 16:31:38   16:54 19  26:36 19  33:35 19  37:41 19 00:37:41
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             16:54 19  09:42 19  06:59 19  04:06 19
                                                  14:48     08:02     05:40     03:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:38     01:16     00:27   00:05:27

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Ots                00:55:29 18:11:37   01:35  05:26  08:06  17:48  20:10  23:37  29:55  31:16  34:32  40:38  45:24  46:51  48:28  51:27  52:20  53:48  55:02  55:29 00:55:29 17p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           01:35  03:51  02:40  09:42  02:22  03:27  06:18  01:21  03:16  06:06  04:46  01:27  01:37  02:59  00:53  01:28  01:14  00:27
                                                  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 2. Ruth Maadla               01:56:20 15:32:42   02:56  10:03  14:58  17:23  25:38  34:16  40:36  47:42  51:48  60:36  71:42  81:05  99:03 101:38 107:15 109:02 112:28 115:12 116:20 01:56:20 17p
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           02:56  07:07  04:55  02:25  08:15  08:38  06:20  07:06  04:06  08:48  11:06  09:23  17:58  02:35  05:37  01:47  03:26  02:44  01:08
                                                  [38 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Juta Valli                02:04:23 17:19:26   04:35  20:46  26:00  44:45  50:59  55:40  67:48  71:23  79:35  92:19 101:56 105:31 108:49 115:06 116:59 120:18 123:10 124:23 02:04:23 17p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           04:35  16:11  05:14  18:45  06:14  04:41  12:08  03:35  08:12  12:44  09:37  03:35  03:18  06:17  01:53  03:19  02:52  01:13
                                                  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:44:51 17:31:42   01:23  05:36  10:10  12:41  16:27  21:02  22:28  28:39  33:32  34:59  36:39  39:39  40:42  42:33  44:23  44:51 00:44:51 15p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           01:23  04:13  04:34  02:31  03:46  04:35  01:26  06:11  04:53  01:27  01:40  03:00  01:03  01:51  01:50  00:28
                                                  [38 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 5. Aare Rätsepp              01:45:45 17:35:16   03:43  12:16  23:43  29:58  38:39  48:48  54:46  67:45  78:57  83:11  87:50  94:58  97:18 101:11 105:45 01:45:45 14p
   24946 Võru Gümn                 VABA           03:43  08:33  11:27  06:15  08:41  10:09  05:58  12:59  11:12  04:14  04:39  07:08  02:20  03:53  04:34
                                                  [38 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]Finish     =14
 6. Virgi Kalda               01:46:01 17:34:58   04:03  12:31  24:47  30:21  38:55  51:32  55:03  68:02  79:12  83:32  88:03  95:15  97:40 101:27 106:01 01:46:01 14p
   35333 Võru                      VABA           04:03  08:28  12:16  05:34  08:34  12:37  03:31  12:59  11:10  04:20  04:31  07:12  02:25  03:47  04:34
                                                  [38 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]Finish     =14
 7. Arvo Kivikas              01:00:37 13:19:29   18:24  23:37  29:19  31:34  39:24  45:52  48:10  50:02  54:18  55:10  57:50  60:33  60:37 01:00:37 12p
     247 Ilves                     VABA           18:24  05:13  05:42  02:15  07:50  06:28  02:18  01:52  04:16  00:52  02:40  02:43  00:04
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Tõnis Piirisild           00:58:08 17:14:05   02:08  12:50  26:50  36:12  38:43  42:19  48:34  50:20  53:52  56:47  58:08 00:58:08 10p
   10214 Kobras                    VABA           02:08  10:42  14:00  09:22  02:31  03:36  06:15  01:46  03:32  02:55  01:21
                                                  [38 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 9. Peep Mathias Päll         00:38:25 16:15:14   09:15  15:35  26:11  32:03  33:06  35:20  37:18  38:25 00:38:25 7p
   36681 Pala                      VABA           09:15  06:20  10:36  05:52  01:03  02:14  01:58  01:07
                                                  [33 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =7
10. Killu Vunk                00:38:29 16:15:07   09:12  15:40  26:22  32:24  33:30  35:34  37:24  38:29 00:38:29 7p
   25146 Pala Kool                 VABA           09:12  06:28  10:42  06:02  01:06  02:04  01:50  01:05
                                                  [33 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Kaija Vahtra              00:18:12 16:15:51   04:33  10:45  12:04  14:43  17:14  18:12 00:18:12 5p
   31405 Võru                      VABA           04:33  06:12  01:19  02:39  02:31  00:58
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
12. Gerli Faster              00:41:45 16:15:39   25:33  31:39  34:03  37:05  40:36  41:45 00:41:45 5p
   36682 Tsirguliina               VABA           25:33  06:06  02:24  03:02  03:31  01:09
                                                  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
12. Margus Muttik             00:41:45 16:15:41   25:33  31:38  34:03  37:05  40:37  41:45 00:41:45 5p
    7791 Tsirguliina               VABA           25:33  06:05  02:25  03:02  03:32  01:08
                                                  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =5
14. Merle Uibo                00:17:29 16:15:16   03:41  11:31  12:54  15:21  17:29 00:17:29 4p
   36678 Üksiüritaja               VABA           03:41  07:50  01:23  02:27  02:08
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
14. Terje Orula               00:17:29 16:15:16   03:41  11:31  12:54  15:21  17:29 00:17:29 4p
   36677 Üksiüritaja               VABA           03:41  07:50  01:23  02:27  02:08
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
16. Kairi Voode               00:17:34 16:15:01   03:39  11:42  13:07  15:38  17:34 00:17:34 4p
   36679 Üksiküritaja              VABA           03:39  08:03  01:25  02:31  01:56
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
17. Viivika Sinisalu          00:17:35 16:15:02   03:32  11:40  13:07  15:38  17:35 00:17:35 4p
   36680 Üksiüritaja               VABA           03:32  08:08  01:27  02:31  01:57
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
18. Tiia Leinola-Kablukov     00:17:37 16:14:59   03:55  11:50  13:32  15:44  17:37 00:17:37 4p
   36683 Üksiüritaja               VABA           03:55  07:55  01:42  02:12  01:53
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =4
19. Anu Maask                 00:19:10 16:15:47   05:08  11:52  15:10  17:57  19:10 00:19:10 4p
   26581 Võru KrK                  VABA           05:08  06:44  03:18  02:47  01:13
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =4
19. Merje Meemann             00:19:10 16:15:47   05:08  11:52  15:10  17:57  19:10 00:19:10 4p
   36684 Võru KrK                  VABA           05:08  06:44  03:18  02:47  01:13
                                                  [38 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:35:22 18:52:12   01:07  1  04:08  3  07:18  2  09:02  1  11:21  1  13:07  1  14:15  1  18:01  1  19:03  1  21:10  1  24:38  1  27:46  1  28:43  1  30:04  1  32:17  1  32:55  1  34:01  1  34:55  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:07  1  03:01  4  03:10  1  01:44  1  02:19  2  01:46  1  01:08  1  03:46  1  01:02  2  02:07  1  03:28  1  03:08  1  00:57  3  01:21  5  02:13  1  00:38  2  01:06  2  00:54  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:37:53 16:34:26   01:18  6  03:39  1  07:25  3  09:12  2  11:25  2  13:43  2  15:10  2  19:27  2  20:21  2  22:32  2  27:23  3  30:55  3  31:40  3  32:38  2  34:52  2  35:24  2  36:21  2  37:24  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:18  6  02:21  1  03:46  6  01:47  2  02:13  1  02:18  7  01:27  5  04:17  6  00:54  1  02:11  2  04:51  6  03:32  3  00:45  1  00:58  1  02:14  2  00:32  1  00:57  1  01:03  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:11    -00:40     00:36     00:03    -00:06     00:32     00:19     00:31    -00:08     00:04     01:23     00:24    -00:12    -00:23     00:01    -00:06    -00:09     00:09     00:02   
 3. Lauri Sild                00:39:00 18:55:29   01:17  4  03:58  2  07:17  1  09:13  3  12:17  4  14:16  3  15:30  3  19:29  3  20:39  3  22:54  3  27:16  2  30:40  2  31:39  2  33:02  3  35:32  3  36:13  3  37:26  3  38:30  3  39:00  3 00:39:00
    3467 Võru                      M21            01:17  4  02:41  2  03:19  3  01:56  4  03:04  5  01:59  3  01:14  2  03:59  2  01:10  3  02:15  3  04:22  3  03:24  2  00:59  4  01:23  7  02:30  4  00:41  3  01:13  3  01:04  4  00:30  8
                                                  00:10    -00:20     00:09     00:12     00:45     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:08     00:08     00:54     00:16     00:02     00:02     00:17     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:03   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:40:57 17:58:49   01:15  2  04:12  4  07:26  4  09:14  4  12:08  3  14:16  3  15:35  4  19:46  4  21:03  4  23:33  4  28:16  4  32:16  4  33:11  4  34:32  4  37:12  4  37:56  4  39:16  4  40:26  4  40:57  4 00:40:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            01:15  2  02:57  3  03:14  2  01:48  3  02:54  3  02:08  4  01:19  3  04:11  5  01:17  5  02:30  4  04:43  5  04:00  6  00:55  2  01:21  5  02:40  5  00:44  5  01:20  8  01:10  7  00:31 10
                                                  00:08    -00:04     00:04     00:04     00:35     00:22     00:11     00:25     00:15     00:23     01:15     00:52    -00:02     00:00     00:27     00:06     00:14     00:16     00:04   
 5. Ken Raav                  00:43:37 18:58:31   01:16  3  05:13  6  08:48  5  11:03  5  14:47  6  17:02  6  18:28  5  22:31  5  23:45  5  26:54  5  31:10  5  34:48  5  36:05  5  37:24  5  40:08  5  40:51  5  42:04  5  43:10  5  43:37  5 00:43:37
   33496 Võru                      M35            01:16  3  03:57  6  03:35  4  02:15  6  03:44  8  02:15  5  01:26  4  04:03  4  01:14  4  03:09 10  04:16  2  03:38  4  01:17  6  01:19  3  02:44  6  00:43  4  01:13  3  01:06  5  00:27  2
                                                  00:09     00:56     00:25     00:31     01:25     00:29     00:18     00:17     00:12     01:02     00:48     00:30     00:20    -00:02     00:31     00:05     00:07     00:12     00:00   
 6. Taavi Palo                00:46:51 16:30:23   01:17  4  05:11  5  08:53  6  11:34  6  14:35  5  16:32  5  21:57  9  25:56  6  27:13  6  29:52  6  34:26  6  38:20  6  39:36  6  40:53  6  43:21  6  44:05  6  45:19  6  46:22  6  46:51  6 00:46:51
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:17  4  03:54  5  03:42  5  02:41 12  03:01  4  01:57  2  05:25 16  03:59  2  01:17  5  02:39  5  04:34  4  03:54  5  01:16  5  01:17  2  02:28  3  00:44  5  01:14  5  01:03  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:10     00:53     00:32     00:57     00:42     00:11     04:17     00:13     00:15     00:32     01:06     00:46     00:19    -00:04     00:15     00:06     00:08     00:09     00:02   
 7. Markus Juhkam             00:50:44 18:19:08   01:30 13  06:34 11  10:46  9  13:00  9  16:39  8  18:58  8  20:36  6  26:14  7  27:37  7  30:29  7  37:14  8  41:26  7  42:47  7  44:07  7  46:55  7  47:41  7  49:00  7  50:17  7  50:44  7 00:50:44
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:30 13  05:04 11  04:12  8  02:14  5  03:39  7  02:19  9  01:38  6  05:38 15  01:23  9  02:52  7  06:45 15  04:12  7  01:21  8  01:20  4  02:48  8  00:46  7  01:19  7  01:17 12  00:27  2
                                                  00:23     02:03     01:02     00:30     01:20     00:33     00:30     01:52     00:21     00:45     03:17     01:04     00:24    -00:01     00:35     00:08     00:13     00:23     00:00   
 8. Kaspar Mill               00:51:16 18:28:44   01:27 11  05:31  8  09:42  7  12:11  7  16:00  7  18:47  7  22:23 10  27:38 10  29:09 10  32:17 10  37:23  9  41:35  8  42:53  8  44:42  8  47:33  8  48:26  8  49:41  8  50:53  8  51:16  8 00:51:16
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:27 11  04:04  8  04:11  7  02:29  9  03:49  9  02:47 14  03:36 15  05:15 12  01:31 15  03:08  9  05:06  9  04:12  7  01:18  7  01:49 13  02:51  9  00:53 11  01:15  6  01:12  9  00:23  1
                                                  00:20     01:03     01:01     00:45     01:30     01:01     02:28     01:29     00:29     01:01     01:38     01:04     00:21     00:28     00:38     00:15     00:09     00:18    -00:04   
 9. Kaspar Russak             00:52:44 15:12:21   01:32 14  05:32  9  10:07  8  12:52  8  17:24 10  19:42  9  21:48  8  26:43  9  28:11  9  31:45  9  37:11  7  41:53  9  43:18  9  44:55  9  48:14  9  49:13  9  50:50  9  52:11  9  52:44  9 00:52:44
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:32 14  04:00  7  04:35 11  02:45 14  04:32 10  02:18  7  02:06 12  04:55 10  01:28 13  03:34 15  05:26 11  04:42 14  01:25  9  01:37 11  03:19 17  00:59 13  01:37 16  01:21 14  00:33 13
                                                  00:25     00:59     01:25     01:01     02:13     00:32     00:58     01:09     00:26     01:27     01:58     01:34     00:28     00:16     01:06     00:21     00:31     00:27     00:06   
10. Raido Viks                00:52:59 17:28:43   01:25  9  07:31 13  11:54 12  14:20 11  19:13 11  21:38 11  23:20 11  27:57 11  29:21 11  32:53 11  38:10 11  42:34 11  44:00 11  45:30 10  48:37 10  49:41 10  51:09 10  52:27 10  52:59 10 00:52:59
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:25  9  06:06 13  04:23  9  02:26  8  04:53 12  02:25 10  01:42  8  04:37  7  01:24 10  03:32 14  05:17 10  04:24 10  01:26 10  01:30 10  03:07 15  01:04 14  01:28 12  01:18 13  00:32 11
                                                  00:18     03:05     01:13     00:42     02:34     00:39     00:34     00:51     00:22     01:25     01:49     01:16     00:29     00:09     00:54     00:26     00:22     00:24     00:05   
11. Fred Needo                00:53:21 18:32:36   01:23  7  06:17 10  11:19 10  13:40 10  17:15  9  19:46 10  21:26  7  26:19  8  27:45  8  31:22  8  37:41 10  42:19 10  43:55 10  46:23 11  49:20 11  50:13 11  51:35 11  52:49 11  53:21 11 00:53:21
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:23  7  04:54 10  05:02 12  02:21  7  03:35  6  02:31 11  01:40  7  04:53  9  01:26 12  03:37 16  06:19 13  04:38 12  01:36 13  02:28 17  02:57 10  00:53 11  01:22 10  01:14 11  00:32 11
                                                  00:16     01:53     01:52     00:37     01:16     00:45     00:32     01:07     00:24     01:30     02:51     01:30     00:39     01:07     00:44     00:15     00:16     00:20     00:05   
12. Madis Tiik                00:56:27 15:57:20   01:24  8  09:57 16  14:23 14  17:04 14  23:35 14  26:37 14  28:22 13  33:08 13  34:26 13  37:16 12  42:10 12  46:36 12  48:05 12  49:52 12  52:36 12  53:24 12  54:47 12  55:57 12  56:27 12 00:56:27
    3773 SOK                       RADA1          01:24  8  08:33 16  04:26 10  02:41 12  06:31 13  03:02 15  01:45  9  04:46  8  01:18  7  02:50  6  04:54  7  04:26 11  01:29 11  01:47 12  02:44  6  00:48  8  01:23 11  01:10  7  00:30  8
                                                  00:17     05:32     01:16     00:57     04:12     01:16     00:37     01:00     00:16     00:43     01:26     01:18     00:32     00:26     00:31     00:10     00:17     00:16     00:03   
13. Taavi Raudsik             01:01:16 17:40:45   01:25  9  05:30  7  12:59 13  15:33 13  22:42 13  24:57 12  27:00 12  32:22 12  33:51 12  37:46 13  42:51 13  47:12 13  49:12 13  50:41 13  53:39 13  57:41 13  59:16 13  60:37 13  61:16 13 01:01:16
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:25  9  04:05  9  07:29 16  02:34 10  07:09 16  02:15  5  02:03 11  05:22 13  01:29 14  03:55 17  05:05  8  04:21  9  02:00 17  01:29  9  02:58 12  04:02 17  01:35 15  01:21 14  00:39 17
                                                  00:18     01:04     04:19     00:50     04:50     00:29     00:55     01:36     00:27     01:48     01:37     01:13     01:03     00:08     00:45     03:24     00:29     00:27     00:12   
14. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:06:02 17:28:15   02:16 16  09:01 14  14:57 16  18:00 16  24:43 15  27:52 16  30:38 14  37:25 15  39:08 15  42:30 15  49:57 16  55:26 15  57:19 15  59:19 15  62:18 15  63:06 15  64:27 14  65:33 14  66:02 14 01:06:02
   20813 Võru                      M18            02:16 16  06:45 15  05:56 15  03:03 16  06:43 14  03:09 17  02:46 13  06:47 17  01:43 17  03:22 11  07:27 16  05:29 15  01:53 15  02:00 14  02:59 13  00:48  8  01:21  9  01:06  5  00:29  5
                                                  01:09     03:44     02:46     01:19     04:24     01:23     01:38     03:01     00:41     01:15     03:59     02:21     00:56     00:39     00:46     00:10     00:15     00:12     00:02   
15. Ahti Lepp                 01:06:27 15:37:53   01:29 12  06:36 12  11:52 11  14:54 12  22:28 12  25:01 13  35:27 17  40:56 17  42:16 17  45:44 17  51:20 17  55:58 16  57:29 16  58:55 14  61:52 14  62:58 14  64:27 14  65:52 15  66:27 15 01:06:27
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            01:29 12  05:07 12  05:16 13  03:02 15  07:34 17  02:33 12  10:26 17  05:29 14  01:20  8  03:28 13  05:36 12  04:38 12  01:31 12  01:26  8  02:57 10  01:06 15  01:29 13  01:25 16  00:35 16
                                                  00:22     02:06     02:06     01:18     05:15     00:47     09:18     01:43     00:18     01:21     02:08     01:30     00:34     00:05     00:44     00:28     00:23     00:31     00:08   
16. Toomas Kibena             01:07:12 17:28:16   02:18 17  09:01 14  14:56 15  17:59 15  24:44 16  27:50 15  30:40 15  37:24 14  39:06 14  42:28 14  49:55 15  55:24 14  57:17 14  59:21 16  62:26 16  63:18 16  65:01 16  66:38 16  67:12 16 01:07:12
   30587 Võru                      M35            02:18 17  06:43 14  05:55 14  03:03 16  06:45 15  03:06 16  02:50 14  06:44 16  01:42 16  03:22 11  07:27 16  05:29 15  01:53 15  02:04 15  03:05 14  00:52 10  01:43 17  01:37 17  00:34 15
                                                  01:11     03:42     02:45     01:19     04:26     01:20     01:42     02:58     00:40     01:15     03:59     02:21     00:56     00:43     00:52     00:14     00:37     00:43     00:07   
17. Olev Piirisild            01:07:40 17:14:09   01:35 15  11:25 17  21:26 17  24:02 17  28:35 17  31:19 17  33:15 16  38:21 16  39:45 16  42:43 16  49:15 14  56:10 17  57:50 17  60:00 17  63:12 17  64:21 17  65:55 17  67:07 17  67:40 17 01:07:40
   15278 Kobras                    M18            01:35 15  09:50 17  10:01 17  02:36 11  04:33 11  02:44 13  01:56 10  05:06 11  01:24 10  02:58  8  06:32 14  06:55 17  01:40 14  02:10 16  03:12 16  01:09 16  01:34 14  01:12  9  00:33 13
                                                  00:28     06:49     06:51     00:52     02:14     00:58     00:48     01:20     00:22     00:51     03:04     03:47     00:43     00:49     00:59     00:31     00:28     00:18     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:21     03:10     01:44     02:13     01:46     01:08     03:46     00:54     02:07     03:28     03:08     00:45     00:58     02:13     00:32     00:57     00:54     00:23   00:33:34

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            00:44:57 17:31:39   01:25  2  05:30  2  10:06  1  12:38  1  16:31  1  21:01  1  22:27  1  28:34  1  33:31  1  34:56  1  36:36  1  39:41  1  40:39  1  42:29  1  44:25  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  04:05  2  04:36  2  02:32  4  03:53  2  04:30  5  01:26  1  06:07  3  04:57  3  01:25  4  01:40  4  03:05  2  00:58  4  01:50 14  01:56 20  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:45:06 15:59:24   01:24  1  05:52  3  10:37  2  14:26  6  18:20  6  22:31  5  24:03  5  30:01  5  34:31  2  35:55  2  37:29  2  40:35  2  41:32  2  43:05  2  44:36  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:24  1  04:28  3  04:45  3  03:49 16  03:54  3  04:11  1  01:32  5  05:58  1  04:30  1  01:24  2  01:34  2  03:06  3  00:57  2  01:33  3  01:31 11  00:30  2
                                                 -00:01     00:23     00:09     01:17     00:01    -00:19     00:06    -00:09    -00:27    -00:01    -00:06     00:01    -00:01    -00:17    -00:25    -00:02   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:46:16 17:38:57   01:42 10  05:28  1  10:41  3  13:06  2  17:23  2  21:52  3  23:25  3  29:27  2  35:29  4  36:59  4  38:49  5  42:02  4  43:00  4  44:33  4  45:45  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:42 10  03:46  1  05:13  8  02:25  1  04:17 10  04:29  4  01:33  6  06:02  2  06:02 13  01:30  6  01:50  9  03:13  5  00:58  4  01:33  3  01:12  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:17    -00:19     00:37    -00:07     00:24    -00:01     00:07    -00:05     01:05     00:05     00:10     00:08     00:00    -00:17    -00:44    -00:01   
 4. Aare Huik                 00:46:23 15:55:04   01:25  2  06:33  8  11:34  7  14:01  5  17:52  4  22:05  4  23:36  4  29:55  4  34:53  3  36:36  3  38:13  3  41:38  3  42:45  3  44:27  3  45:47  4  46:23  4 00:46:23
     483 Võru                      M45            01:25  2  05:08 11  05:01  6  02:27  2  03:51  1  04:13  2  01:31  3  06:19  5  04:58  4  01:43  9  01:37  3  03:25  7  01:07  9  01:42  9  01:20  4  00:36 11
                                                  00:00     01:03     00:25    -00:05    -00:02    -00:17     00:05     00:12     00:01     00:18    -00:03     00:20     00:09    -00:08    -00:36     00:04   
 5. Inga Siegert              00:46:41 17:34:03   01:36  6  06:16  5  10:51  4  13:22  3  17:28  3  21:51  2  23:19  2  29:47  3  35:45  6  37:11  6  38:42  4  42:10  5  43:07  5  44:39  5  46:05  5  46:41  5 00:46:41
   13522 Võru                      N35            01:36  6  04:40  5  04:35  1  02:31  3  04:06  6  04:23  3  01:28  2  06:28  7  05:58 12  01:26  5  01:31  1  03:28  9  00:57  2  01:32  2  01:26  7  00:36 11
                                                  00:11     00:35    -00:01    -00:01     00:13    -00:07     00:02     00:21     01:01     00:01    -00:09     00:23    -00:01    -00:18    -00:30     00:04   
 6. Katre Palo                00:46:50 18:10:41   01:37  7  06:18  6  11:12  5  13:51  4  18:00  5  22:37  6  24:11  6  30:27  6  35:42  5  37:06  5  38:52  6  42:14  6  43:21  6  45:00  6  46:17  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:37  7  04:41  6  04:54  5  02:39  5  04:09  7  04:37  6  01:34  8  06:16  4  05:15  7  01:24  2  01:46  7  03:22  6  01:07  9  01:39  7  01:17  2  00:33  6
                                                  00:12     00:36     00:18     00:07     00:16     00:07     00:08     00:09     00:18    -00:01     00:06     00:17     00:09    -00:11    -00:39     00:01   
 7. Kristo Hütt               00:50:15 18:21:52   01:57 16  07:34 14  12:36 10  15:17  8  19:26  8  24:08  8  25:41  8  32:00  8  36:50  7  40:12  8  42:09  8  45:15  7  46:17  7  47:53  7  49:42  7  50:15  7 00:50:15
   15711 Võru                      RADA2          01:57 16  05:37 14  05:02  7  02:41  7  04:09  7  04:42  7  01:33  6  06:19  5  04:50  2  03:22 20  01:57 11  03:06  3  01:02  6  01:36  5  01:49 19  00:33  6
                                                  00:32     01:32     00:26     00:09     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:12    -00:07     01:57     00:17     00:01     00:04    -00:14    -00:07     00:01   
 8. Madis Haug                00:50:19 15:32:50   01:34  4  06:22  7  11:55  9  15:24  9  19:46  9  24:30  9  26:09  9  32:59  9  38:18  8  40:04  7  41:45  7  45:23  8  46:29  8  48:18  8  49:45  8  50:19  8 00:50:19
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:34  4  04:48  7  05:33 11  03:29 12  04:22 11  04:44  9  01:39 13  06:50  9  05:19  8  01:46 10  01:41  5  03:38 13  01:06  8  01:49 13  01:27  9  00:34 10
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:57     00:57     00:29     00:14     00:13     00:43     00:22     00:21     00:01     00:33     00:08    -00:01    -00:29     00:02   
 9. Marta Joonas              00:53:51 18:07:00   01:54 14  06:54  9  13:49 14  16:29 11  22:56 12  28:23 11  29:57 10  37:21 10  43:32 11  44:48 11  46:44 11  49:45 11  50:38 10  52:08  9  53:25  9  53:51  9 00:53:51
   16899 Võru                      N18            01:54 14  05:00  8  06:55 18  02:40  6  06:27 18  05:27 13  01:34  8  07:24 13  06:11 15  01:16  1  01:56 10  03:01  1  00:53  1  01:30  1  01:17  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:29     00:55     02:19     00:08     02:34     00:57     00:08     01:17     01:14    -00:09     00:16    -00:04    -00:05    -00:20    -00:39    -00:06   
10. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:54:23 18:22:36   01:46 12  07:00 11  11:46  8  14:29  7  18:39  7  23:22  7  24:53  7  31:57  7  38:35  9  40:38  9  43:39  9  47:31  9  50:26  9  52:13 10  53:50 10  54:23 10 00:54:23
   23397 Kobras                    M16            01:46 12  05:14 12  04:46  4  02:43  8  04:10  9  04:43  8  01:31  3  07:04 10  06:38 17  02:03 14  03:01 17  03:52 16  02:55 20  01:47 11  01:37 13  00:33  6
                                                  00:21     01:09     00:10     00:11     00:17     00:13     00:05     00:57     01:41     00:38     01:21     00:47     01:57    -00:03    -00:19     00:01   
11. Janely Raudsik            00:54:51 17:41:27   01:35  5  06:10  4  11:29  6  19:31 15  23:35 13  29:39 13  31:17 13  37:50 11  42:48 10  44:26 10  46:11 10  49:38 10  51:06 11  52:48 11  54:15 11  54:51 11 00:54:51
    3473 Võru                      N35            01:35  5  04:35  4  05:19  9  08:02 20  04:04  5  06:04 16  01:38 11  06:33  8  04:58  4  01:38  7  01:45  6  03:27  8  01:28 17  01:42  9  01:27  9  00:36 11
                                                  00:10     00:30     00:43     05:30     00:11     01:34     00:12     00:26     00:01     00:13     00:05     00:22     00:30    -00:08    -00:29     00:04   
12. Eveli Misnik              00:56:56 18:54:07   04:31 20  11:13 18  16:45 17  19:56 17  24:26 15  29:43 14  31:21 14  38:51 14  44:27 13  46:19 12  48:29 13  52:05 13  53:20 12  54:57 12  56:18 12  56:56 12 00:56:56
   25577 Võru                      N35            04:31 20  06:42 16  05:32 10  03:11 10  04:30 12  05:17 12  01:38 11  07:30 15  05:36  9  01:52 11  02:10 13  03:36 12  01:15 13  01:37  6  01:21  5  00:38 15
                                                  03:06     02:37     00:56     00:39     00:37     00:47     00:12     01:23     00:39     00:27     00:30     00:31     00:17    -00:13    -00:35     00:06   
13. Indrek Kuusk              00:57:41 16:52:13   01:42 10  11:59 19  18:43 19  21:35 19  25:38 17  30:38 15  32:15 15  39:19 15  44:28 14  46:24 13  48:10 12  51:45 12  54:02 14  55:49 13  57:11 13  57:41 13 00:57:41
    2220 Võru                      M45            01:42 10  10:17 19  06:44 17  02:52  9  04:03  4  05:00 10  01:37 10  07:04 10  05:09  6  01:56 12  01:46  7  03:35 11  02:17 19  01:47 11  01:22  6  00:30  2
                                                  00:17     06:12     02:08     00:20     00:10     00:30     00:11     00:57     00:12     00:31     00:06     00:30     01:19    -00:03    -00:34    -00:02   
14. Jaan Joonas               00:58:19 16:53:52   01:55 15  06:58 10  12:57 12  16:36 12  21:39 11  28:10 10  30:24 11  38:15 12  44:12 12  46:49 14  48:50 14  52:45 14  53:53 13  55:55 14  57:39 14  58:19 14 00:58:19
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            01:55 15  05:03  9  05:59 13  03:39 14  05:03 16  06:31 17  02:14 18  07:51 16  05:57 11  02:37 18  02:01 12  03:55 17  01:08 11  02:02 19  01:44 17  00:40 17
                                                  00:30     00:58     01:23     01:07     01:10     02:01     00:48     01:44     01:00     01:12     00:21     00:50     00:10     00:12    -00:12     00:08   
15. Alla Tasso                01:00:24 15:22:39   02:10 18  10:29 17  17:06 18  21:03 18  26:01 18  31:12 17  32:59 17  40:19 16  46:21 16  49:18 16  51:40 16  55:28 16  56:45 16  58:25 15  59:51 15  60:24 15 01:00:24
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:10 18  08:19 18  06:37 15  03:57 19  04:58 15  05:11 11  01:47 14  07:20 12  06:02 13  02:57 19  02:22 15  03:48 15  01:17 15  01:40  8  01:26  7  00:33  6
                                                  00:45     04:14     02:01     01:25     01:05     00:41     00:21     01:13     01:05     01:32     00:42     00:43     00:19    -00:10    -00:30     00:01   
16. Epp Voitka                01:00:48 16:16:17   02:07 17  07:12 13  12:56 11  16:09 10  21:05 10  28:38 12  30:32 12  38:35 13  44:51 15  46:55 15  51:37 15  55:24 15  56:28 15  58:25 15  60:08 16  60:48 16 01:00:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:07 17  05:05 10  05:44 12  03:13 11  04:56 14  07:33 18  01:54 15  08:03 17  06:16 16  02:04 15  04:42 19  03:47 14  01:04  7  01:57 18  01:43 15  00:40 17
                                                  00:42     01:00     01:08     00:41     01:03     03:03     00:28     01:56     01:19     00:39     03:02     00:42     00:06     00:07    -00:13     00:08   
17. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:04:51 16:42:26   01:49 13  08:43 16  15:51 16  19:37 16  24:58 16  30:58 16  32:58 16  42:34 17  49:46 17  51:53 17  54:46 17  59:14 17  60:30 17  62:24 17  64:07 17  64:51 17 01:04:51
   18636 Võru                      N18            01:49 13  06:54 17  07:08 20  03:46 15  05:21 17  06:00 15  02:00 17  09:36 18  07:12 18  02:07 16  02:53 16  04:28 19  01:16 14  01:54 16  01:43 15  00:44 20
                                                  00:24     02:49     02:32     01:14     01:28     01:30     00:34     03:29     02:15     00:42     01:13     01:23     00:18     00:04    -00:13     00:12   
18. Audun Palo                01:07:09 18:01:58   01:40  8  07:02 12  13:39 13  17:32 13  24:12 14  32:57 18  36:23 18  46:23 19  53:38 19  55:16 19  57:34 18  61:32 18  62:54 18  64:45 18  66:32 19  67:09 18 01:07:09
   17786 Võru                      M16            01:40  8  05:22 13  06:37 15  03:53 17  06:40 19  08:45 20  03:26 20  10:00 19  07:15 19  01:38  7  02:18 14  03:58 18  01:22 16  01:51 15  01:47 18  00:37 14
                                                  00:15     01:17     02:01     01:21     02:47     04:15     02:00     03:53     02:18     00:13     00:38     00:53     00:24     00:01    -00:09     00:05   
18. Kaido Kivilo              01:07:09 15:45:48   02:22 19  15:39 20  22:10 20  25:44 20  30:16 19  35:50 19  37:46 19  45:15 18  51:06 18  53:18 18  58:16 19  61:45 19  62:56 19  64:50 19  66:28 18  67:09 18 01:07:09
   24041 Võru                      M45            02:22 19  13:17 20  06:31 14  03:34 13  04:32 13  05:34 14  01:56 16  07:29 14  05:51 10  02:12 17  04:58 20  03:29 10  01:11 12  01:54 16  01:38 14  00:41 19
                                                  00:57     09:12     01:55     01:02     00:39     01:04     00:30     01:22     00:54     00:47     03:18     00:24     00:13     00:04    -00:18     00:09   
20. Markel Hanimägi           01:20:09 16:52:17   01:41  9  08:20 15  15:15 15  19:11 14  34:35 20  42:08 20  44:23 20  54:44 20  62:48 20  64:49 20  69:01 20  73:44 20  75:30 20  77:55 20  79:30 20  80:09 20 01:20:09
   30877 Võru                      M16            01:41  9  06:39 15  06:55 18  03:56 18  15:24 20  07:33 18  02:15 19  10:21 20  08:04 20  02:01 13  04:12 18  04:43 20  01:46 18  02:25 20  01:35 12  00:39 16
                                                  00:16     02:34     02:19     01:24     11:31     03:03     00:49     04:14     03:07     00:36     02:32     01:38     00:48     00:35    -00:21     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:46     04:35     02:25     03:51     04:11     01:26     05:58     04:30     01:16     01:31     03:01     00:53     01:30     01:12     00:26   00:41:55

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:32:29 17:17:15   01:38  2  08:01  1  09:34  1  16:30  1  21:31  1  24:09  1  27:37  1  28:41  1  30:18  1  31:56  1  32:29  1 00:32:29
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:38  2  06:23  2  01:33  2  06:56  1  05:01  1  02:38  3  03:28  3  01:04  1  01:37  2  01:38  8  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:33:48 16:35:43   02:18 10  08:45  5  10:17  4  17:40  4  23:08  3  25:45  3  29:06  2  30:24  2  32:02  2  33:19  2  33:48  2 00:33:48
   24065 Võru                      M14            02:18 10  06:27  3  01:32  1  07:23  4  05:28  3  02:37  1  03:21  2  01:18  5  01:38  3  01:17  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:40     00:04    -00:01     00:27     00:27    -00:01    -00:07     00:14     00:01    -00:21    -00:04   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             00:34:48 16:59:35   01:43  4  08:33  3  10:15  3  17:20  2  22:28  2  25:39  2  29:20  3  30:51  3  32:39  4  34:06  3  34:48  3 00:34:48
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:43  4  06:50  5  01:42  3  07:05  2  05:08  2  03:11  7  03:41  6  01:31 13  01:48  6  01:27  5  00:42 12
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:09     00:09     00:07     00:33     00:13     00:27     00:11    -00:11     00:09   
 4. Inge Joonas               00:34:52 18:06:04   02:23 12  08:38  4  10:23  5  18:01  5  23:34  4  26:32  4  29:49  4  30:53  4  32:26  3  34:16  4  34:52  4 00:34:52
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:23 12  06:15  1  01:45  5  07:38  5  05:33  4  02:58  5  03:17  1  01:04  1  01:33  1  01:50 12  00:36  5
                                                  00:45    -00:08     00:12     00:42     00:32     00:20    -00:11     00:00    -00:04     00:12     00:03   
 5. Anti Parik                00:39:05 17:55:19   02:14  8  10:36 10  12:23 10  20:40  9  26:45  8  29:30  5  33:34  5  34:48  5  36:42  5  38:26  5  39:05  5 00:39:05
    2984 Otepää                    M60            02:14  8  08:22 10  01:47  7  08:17 11  06:05  8  02:45  4  04:04 11  01:14  3  01:54  8  01:44 10  00:39  9
                                                  00:36     01:59     00:14     01:21     01:04     00:07     00:36     00:10     00:17     00:06     00:06   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                00:39:39 16:59:48   01:42  3  10:09  9  12:03  8  19:23  6  25:33  6  30:00  7  33:41  6  35:04  6  37:18  6  39:02  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
   33108 Kobras                    M60            01:42  3  08:27 11  01:54 13  07:20  3  06:10  9  04:27 14  03:41  6  01:23  9  02:14 14  01:44 10  00:37  7
                                                  00:04     02:04     00:21     00:24     01:09     01:49     00:13     00:19     00:37     00:06     00:04   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:39:51 17:10:05   02:05  7  09:59  8  12:06  9  20:13  8  27:14  9  30:35  8  34:29  8  35:54  8  37:46  7  39:15  7  39:51  7 00:39:51
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:05  7  07:54  7  02:07 14  08:07  8  07:01 14  03:21  9  03:54  9  01:25 11  01:52  7  01:29  6  00:36  5
                                                  00:27     01:31     00:34     01:11     02:00     00:43     00:26     00:21     00:15    -00:09     00:03   
 8. Tiina Oras                00:40:18 15:15:22   02:28 13  09:57  7  11:50  7  22:08 10  28:12 10  30:49  9  34:42  9  35:58  9  37:55  9  39:33  8  40:18  8 00:40:18
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:28 13  07:29  6  01:53 11  10:18 14  06:04  7  02:37  1  03:53  8  01:16  4  01:57  9  01:38  8  00:45 15
                                                  00:50     01:06     00:20     03:22     01:03    -00:01     00:25     00:12     00:20     00:00     00:12   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 00:40:32 17:00:12   01:50  5  09:50  6  11:36  6  19:43  7  26:20  7  29:53  6  34:18  7  35:46  7  37:51  8  39:48  9  40:32  9 00:40:32
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:50  5  08:00  8  01:46  6  08:07  8  06:37 13  03:33 11  04:25 13  01:28 12  02:05 11  01:57 13  00:44 13
                                                  00:12     01:37     00:13     01:11     01:36     00:55     00:57     00:24     00:28     00:19     00:11   
10. Saima Värton              00:41:49 17:29:19   02:15  9  12:44 13  14:37 12  22:27 11  28:47 11  32:11 10  36:14 10  37:32 10  39:33 10  41:08 10  41:49 10 00:41:49
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:15  9  10:29 17  01:53 11  07:50  6  06:20 10  03:24 10  04:03 10  01:18  5  02:01 10  01:35  7  00:41 10
                                                  00:37     04:06     00:20     00:54     01:19     00:46     00:35     00:14     00:24    -00:03     00:08   
11. Melani Väits              00:43:10 18:46:28   05:20 22  13:32 17  15:19 14  23:57 12  29:43 12  33:36 11  38:03 11  39:24 11  41:04 11  42:29 11  43:10 11 00:43:10
   24006 Võru                      N16            05:20 22  08:12  9  01:47  7  08:38 12  05:46  6  03:53 12  04:27 14  01:21  8  01:40  4  01:25  3  00:41 10
                                                  03:42     01:49     00:14     01:42     00:45     01:15     00:59     00:17     00:03    -00:13     00:08   
12. Eke Ots                   00:47:46 18:10:59   01:54  6  11:46 11  13:34 11  27:29 15  33:02 13  39:18 16  42:54 15  44:13 14  45:53 13  47:14 12  47:46 12 00:47:46
   20690 Võru                      M14            01:54  6  09:52 12  01:48  9  13:55 18  05:33  4  06:16 20  03:36  5  01:19  7  01:40  4  01:21  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:16     03:29     00:15     06:59     00:32     03:38     00:08     00:15     00:03    -00:17    -00:01   
13. Margit Tepaskent          00:48:39 16:04:39   02:20 11  12:29 12  15:05 13  25:19 13  33:48 14  36:52 13  41:47 13  43:21 12  45:41 12  47:46 13  48:39 13 00:48:39
   33489 Võru                      N45            02:20 11  10:09 14  02:36 16  10:14 13  08:29 16  03:04  6  04:55 15  01:34 14  02:20 15  02:05 14  00:53 18
                                                  00:42     03:46     01:03     03:18     03:28     00:26     01:27     00:30     00:43     00:27     00:20   
14. Mia Mai Huik              00:48:47 15:55:02   01:25  1  08:01  1  09:44  2  17:38  3  23:58  5  36:46 12  40:15 12  44:42 15  46:51 15  48:17 14  48:47 14 00:48:47
   17896 Võru                      N16            01:25  1  06:36  4  01:43  4  07:54  7  06:20 10  12:48 27  03:29  4  04:27 30  02:09 12  01:26  4  00:30  2
                                                 -00:13     00:13     00:10     00:58     01:19     10:10     00:01     03:23     00:32    -00:12    -00:03   
15. Georg Ruuda               00:49:22 16:10:57   02:29 14  18:28 21  20:20 19  28:28 17  34:55 16  38:11 14  42:31 14  43:55 13  46:08 14  48:36 15  49:22 15 00:49:22
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:29 14  15:59 21  01:52 10  08:08 10  06:27 12  03:16  8  04:20 12  01:24 10  02:13 13  02:28 16  00:46 16
                                                  00:51     09:36     00:19     01:12     01:26     00:38     00:52     00:20     00:36     00:50     00:13   
16. Inge Eit                  00:53:11 16:52:06   02:34 16  13:01 16  16:49 17  27:42 16  34:52 15  38:48 15  44:20 16  46:24 16  49:51 16  52:27 16  53:11 16 00:53:11
   18434 Võru ISK                  N45            02:34 16  10:27 15  03:48 22  10:53 16  07:10 15  03:56 13  05:32 16  02:04 17  03:27 19  02:36 18  00:44 13
                                                  00:56     04:04     02:15     03:57     02:09     01:18     02:04     01:00     01:50     00:58     00:11   
17. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:54:47 16:23:53   02:32 15  12:59 14  15:37 16  26:25 14  35:41 17  41:25 17  47:34 17  49:11 17  51:32 17  54:01 17  54:47 17 00:54:47
   15393 Võru                      N45            02:32 15  10:27 15  02:38 17  10:48 15  09:16 18  05:44 19  06:09 18  01:37 15  02:21 16  02:29 17  00:46 16
                                                  00:54     04:04     01:05     03:52     04:15     03:06     02:41     00:33     00:44     00:51     00:13   
18. Sander Lepp               00:59:37 15:34:33   03:02 17  12:59 14  15:24 15  30:17 18  40:15 19  45:26 18  51:48 19  53:42 18  56:50 19  59:00 18  59:37 18 00:59:37
   24002 Võru                      M14            03:02 17  09:57 13  02:25 15  14:53 19  09:58 19  05:11 17  06:22 19  01:54 16  03:08 18  02:10 15  00:37  7
                                                  01:24     03:34     00:52     07:57     04:57     02:33     02:54     00:50     01:31     00:32     00:04   
19. Kersti Kõrge              01:00:48 16:59:07   03:22 18  16:39 18  19:28 18  31:30 19  40:10 18  45:35 19  51:35 18  53:45 19  56:49 18  59:47 19  60:48 19 01:00:48
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:22 18  13:17 18  02:49 18  12:02 17  08:40 17  05:25 18  06:00 17  02:10 18  03:04 17  02:58 20  01:01 19
                                                  01:44     06:54     01:16     05:06     03:39     02:47     02:32     01:06     01:27     01:20     00:28   
20. Lemmi Pehlak              01:11:13 15:54:52   03:24 19  18:25 20  22:12 21  37:30 20  48:15 20  53:23 20  60:16 20  62:45 20  66:30 20  69:59 20  71:13 20 01:11:13
   31947 Võru                      RADA3          03:24 19  15:01 20  03:47 20  15:18 20  10:45 20  05:08 15  06:53 21  02:29 19  03:45 21  03:29 22  01:14 21
                                                  01:46     08:38     02:14     08:22     05:44     02:30     03:25     01:25     02:08     01:51     00:41   
21. Luule Kuus                01:11:15 15:54:51   03:24 19  18:24 19  22:11 20  37:34 21  48:20 21  53:30 21  60:19 21  63:01 21  66:33 21  70:01 21  71:15 21 01:11:15
   31948 Võru                      RADA3          03:24 19  15:00 19  03:47 20  15:23 21  10:46 21  05:10 16  06:49 20  02:42 22  03:32 20  03:28 21  01:14 21
                                                  01:46     08:37     02:14     08:27     05:45     02:32     03:21     01:38     01:55     01:50     00:41   
22. Miia Haak                 01:31:10 15:30:25   05:47 23  27:31 23  31:30 23  49:20 23  63:04 23  72:16 24  79:30 23  82:08 23  86:18 23  89:06 22  91:10 22 01:31:10
   36227 Parksepa                  RADA3          05:47 23  21:44 26  03:59 23  17:50 22  13:44 27  09:12 25  07:14 23  02:38 21  04:10 26  02:48 19  02:04 30
                                                  04:09     15:21     02:26     10:54     08:43     06:34     03:46     01:34     02:33     01:10     01:31   
23. Kersine Todurov           01:31:15 15:30:50   05:18 21  26:57 22  30:43 22  48:51 22  62:29 22  71:52 22  79:19 22  81:54 22  86:12 22  89:46 23  91:15 23 01:31:15
   33283 Parksepa                  RADA3          05:18 21  21:39 25  03:46 19  18:08 27  13:38 25  09:23 26  07:27 26  02:35 20  04:18 27  03:34 24  01:29 24
                                                  03:40     15:16     02:13     11:12     08:37     06:45     03:59     01:31     02:41     01:56     00:56   
24. Kaisa Peedosaar           01:31:35 15:30:32   05:52 24  27:37 24  31:45 24  49:36 24  63:52 25  72:13 23  79:44 24  82:39 24  86:36 24  90:05 24  91:35 24 01:31:35
   24639 Naiskodukaitse            RADA3          05:52 24  21:45 27  04:08 26  17:51 23  14:16 30  08:21 21  07:31 27  02:55 25  03:57 24  03:29 22  01:30 25
                                                  04:14     15:22     02:35     10:55     09:15     05:43     04:03     01:51     02:20     01:51     00:57   
25. Merili Tasso              01:31:41 15:29:56   06:13 26  28:09 26  32:15 26  50:06 26  64:03 27  73:01 27  80:02 25  83:06 27  86:58 27  90:33 26  91:41 25 01:31:41
   23110 Väimela                   RADA3          06:13 26  21:56 30  04:06 25  17:51 23  13:57 29  08:58 23  07:01 22  03:04 26  03:52 23  03:35 25  01:08 20
                                                  04:35     15:33     02:33     10:55     08:56     06:20     03:33     02:00     02:15     01:57     00:35   
26. Kristelle Jõgeva          01:31:51 15:30:11   06:08 25  27:57 25  32:02 25  49:59 25  63:38 24  72:43 25  80:03 26  82:45 25  86:46 25  90:21 25  91:51 26 01:31:51
   36229 Parksepa                  RADA3          06:08 25  21:49 28  04:05 24  17:57 26  13:39 26  09:05 24  07:20 24  02:42 22  04:01 25  03:35 25  01:30 25
                                                  04:30     15:26     02:32     11:01     08:38     06:27     03:52     01:38     02:24     01:57     00:57   
27. Hannelora Asi             01:32:03 15:29:57   06:19 27  28:09 26  32:17 27  50:09 27  63:58 26  72:54 26  80:15 27  83:02 26  86:48 26  90:37 27  92:03 27 01:32:03
   36228 Parksepa                  RADA3          06:19 27  21:50 29  04:08 26  17:52 25  13:49 28  08:56 22  07:21 25  02:47 24  03:46 22  03:49 27  01:26 23
                                                  04:41     15:27     02:35     10:56     08:48     06:18     03:53     01:43     02:09     02:11     00:53   
28. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      02:10:02 17:49:48   33:09 28  52:15 28  57:26 28  76:05 28  88:16 30 102:12 29 110:54 28 114:10 28 118:43 28 128:08 28 130:02 28 02:10:02
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA3          33:09 28  19:06 23  05:11 28  18:39 30  12:11 24  13:56 28  08:42 29  03:16 27  04:33 29  09:25 29  01:54 27
                                                  31:31     12:43     03:38     11:43     07:10     11:18     05:14     02:12     02:56     07:47     01:21   
29. Halyna Bohdanenko         02:10:05 17:49:44   33:17 29  52:22 29  57:44 29  76:16 29  88:09 29 102:23 30 110:54 28 114:24 30 118:51 30 128:10 29 130:05 29 02:10:05
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA3          33:17 29  19:05 22  05:22 29  18:32 28  11:53 23  14:14 30  08:31 28  03:30 29  04:27 28  09:19 28  01:55 28
                                                  31:39     12:42     03:49     11:36     06:52     11:36     05:03     02:26     02:50     07:41     01:22   
30. Merike Õun                02:10:10 17:49:37   33:17 29  52:23 30  57:46 30  76:20 30  88:01 28 102:09 28 110:58 30 114:15 29 118:50 29 128:15 30 130:10 30 02:10:10
   15294 Võru                      RADA3          33:17 29  19:06 23  05:23 30  18:34 29  11:41 22  14:08 29  08:49 30  03:17 28  04:35 30  09:25 29  01:55 28
                                                  31:39     12:43     03:50     11:38     06:40     11:30     05:21     02:13     02:58     07:47     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     06:15     01:32     06:56     05:01     02:37     03:17     01:04     01:33     01:17     00:29   00:31:26

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:23:06 18:53:38   06:12  1  11:41  1  14:35  1  18:05  1  19:14  1  21:09  1  22:32  1  23:06  1 00:23:06
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            06:12  1  05:29  1  02:54  1  03:30  3  01:09  1  01:55  2  01:23  1  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Visnap              00:29:12 16:50:47   07:13  7  15:24  7  20:45  5  23:56  4  25:25  4  27:19  2  28:44  2  29:12  2 00:29:12
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          07:13  7  08:11  8  05:21  7  03:11  1  01:29  4  01:54  1  01:25  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:01     02:42     02:27    -00:19     00:20    -00:01     00:02    -00:06   
 3. Marta Ruthe               00:29:14 16:50:44   07:10  6  15:25  8  20:46  6  23:57  5  25:23  3  27:19  2  28:46  3  29:14  3 00:29:14
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            07:10  6  08:15  9  05:21  7  03:11  1  01:26  3  01:56  4  01:27  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:58     02:46     02:27    -00:19     00:17     00:01     00:04    -00:06   
 4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:29:37 18:23:02   06:27  5  12:38  2  17:21  2  21:17  2  22:30  2  27:42  5  29:07  4  29:37  4 00:29:37
   26325 Kobras                    N12            06:27  5  06:11  2  04:43  5  03:56  7  01:13  2  05:12 19  01:25  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:15     00:42     01:49     00:26     00:04     03:17     00:02    -00:04   
 5. Sebastian Veesaar         00:29:56 18:44:19   08:13  9  15:38  9  19:39  4  23:54  3  25:34  6  27:29  4  29:21  5  29:56  5 00:29:56
   30905 Võru                      M12            08:13  9  07:25  3  04:01  2  04:15  8  01:40  6  01:55  2  01:52  5  00:35  8
                                                  02:01     01:56     01:07     00:45     00:31     00:00     00:29     00:01   
 6. Liivi Parik               00:31:33 17:58:32   07:16  8  14:59  6  19:23  3  23:57  5  25:29  5  28:04  6  30:43  6  31:33  6 00:31:33
     925 Otepää                    N60            07:16  8  07:43  4  04:24  3  04:34  9  01:32  5  02:35 10  02:39 10  00:50 10
                                                  01:04     02:14     01:30     01:04     00:23     00:40     01:16     00:16   
 7. Helin Kuus                00:32:46 17:09:21   06:16  2  14:22  3  20:49  9  24:33  7  27:03  7  29:34  7  32:13  7  32:46  7 00:32:46
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            N12            06:16  2  08:06  5  06:27 12  03:44  4  02:30 11  02:31  7  02:39 10  00:33  4
                                                  00:04     02:37     03:33     00:14     01:21     00:36     01:16    -00:01   
 8. Liina Palu                00:32:47 17:09:19   06:16  2  14:25  4  20:48  7  24:33  7  27:03  7  29:35  8  32:14  8  32:47  8 00:32:47
    5009 Võru                      N12            06:16  2  08:09  6  06:23 10  03:45  5  02:30 11  02:32  8  02:39 10  00:33  4
                                                  00:04     02:40     03:29     00:15     01:21     00:37     01:16    -00:01   
 8. Lee Saarts                00:32:47 17:09:19   06:16  2  14:25  4  20:48  7  24:33  7  27:03  7  29:35  8  32:14  8  32:47  8 00:32:47
   19888 Võru                      N12            06:16  2  08:09  6  06:23 10  03:45  5  02:30 11  02:32  8  02:39 10  00:33  4
                                                  00:04     02:40     03:29     00:15     01:21     00:37     01:16    -00:01   
10. Marianne Hermann          00:37:05 16:24:42   08:58 10  18:16 11  22:56 10  28:30 10  30:22 10  33:24 10  35:58 10  37:05 10 00:37:05
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:58 10  09:18 11  04:40  4  05:34 10  01:52  8  03:02 13  02:34  9  01:07 13
                                                  02:46     03:49     01:46     02:04     00:43     01:07     01:11     00:33   
11. Talvi Trell               00:41:04 17:04:44   09:09 11  18:10 10  25:18 11  31:19 11  33:57 11  36:53 11  39:59 11  41:04 11 00:41:04
    5021 Võru                      N60            09:09 11  09:01 10  07:08 13  06:01 11  02:38 15  02:56 12  03:06 14  01:05 12
                                                  02:57     03:32     04:14     02:31     01:29     01:01     01:43     00:31   
12. Marten Hanimägi           00:41:18 16:52:59   10:12 12  20:53 12  25:46 12  32:34 12  34:33 12  37:55 12  40:26 12  41:18 12 00:41:18
   32403 Võru                      M12            10:12 12  10:41 12  04:53  6  06:48 14  01:59  9  03:22 14  02:31  8  00:52 11
                                                  04:00     05:12     01:59     03:18     00:50     01:27     01:08     00:18   
13. Heli Viks                 00:47:04 17:28:47   11:07 13  22:15 13  27:42 13  35:11 13  38:39 13  42:25 13  45:37 13  47:04 13 00:47:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            11:07 13  11:08 13  05:27  9  07:29 15  03:28 19  03:46 15  03:12 15  01:27 16
                                                  04:55     05:39     02:33     03:59     02:19     01:51     01:49     00:53   
14. Hinn Urtson               00:57:46 17:21:17   19:03 15  32:58 14  44:05 15  50:08 15  52:33 15  54:58 15  57:07 14  57:46 14 00:57:46
   36061 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:03 15  13:55 14  11:07 19  06:03 12  02:25 10  02:25  6  02:09  6  00:39  9
                                                  12:51     08:26     08:13     02:33     01:16     00:30     00:46     00:05   
15. Elo Urtson                00:58:48 17:21:21   19:27 16  34:05 15  44:13 16  50:29 16  52:59 16  55:20 16  57:40 15  58:48 15 00:58:48
   36063 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:27 16  14:38 18  10:08 16  06:16 13  02:30 11  02:21  5  02:20  7  01:08 14
                                                  13:15     09:09     07:14     02:46     01:21     00:26     00:57     00:34   
16. Jakob Aaron Meldre        01:00:59 17:40:30   13:32 14  34:06 16  41:47 14  50:02 14  51:52 14  54:46 14  59:45 16  60:59 16 01:00:59
   35325 Võru                      M12            13:32 14  20:34 19  07:41 14  08:15 16  01:50  7  02:54 11  04:59 19  01:14 15
                                                  07:20     15:05     04:47     04:45     00:41     00:59     03:36     00:40   
17. Ann Urtson                01:06:42 17:21:25   19:37 17  34:12 18  44:30 17  53:00 17  56:16 17  60:39 17  65:12 17  66:42 17 01:06:42
   36062 Antsla vald               RADA4          19:37 17  14:35 17  10:18 17  08:30 17  03:16 17  04:23 16  04:33 17  01:30 17
                                                  13:25     09:06     07:24     05:00     02:07     02:28     03:10     00:56   
18. Paap Urtson               01:07:12 17:21:16   20:03 18  34:11 17  44:51 19  53:30 19  56:30 18  61:05 18  65:30 18  67:12 18 01:07:12
   36064 Antsla vald               RADA4          20:03 18  14:08 16  10:40 18  08:39 18  03:00 16  04:35 18  04:25 16  01:42 19
                                                  13:51     08:39     07:46     05:09     01:51     02:40     03:02     01:08   
19. Kaili Preismann           01:07:27 17:20:58   20:26 19  34:31 19  44:38 18  53:22 18  56:42 19  61:05 18  65:47 19  67:27 19 01:07:27
   36104 Antsla vald               RADA4          20:26 19  14:05 15  10:07 15  08:44 19  03:20 18  04:23 16  04:42 18  01:40 18
                                                  14:14     08:36     07:13     05:14     02:11     02:28     03:19     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     05:29     02:54     03:11     01:09     01:54     01:23     00:28   00:22:40

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Henri Rüütli              00:06:10 17:15:18   01:14  1  02:24  1  04:06  1  05:41  1  06:10  1 00:06:10
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            01:14  1  01:10  1  01:42  1  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Ruthe              00:07:59 17:04:58   01:41  2  02:59  2  05:32  2  07:11  2  07:59  2 00:07:59
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M10            01:41  2  01:18  2  02:33  3  01:39  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:51     00:04     00:19   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:08:49 18:44:34   01:47  3  03:45  3  06:14  3  07:57  3  08:49  3 00:08:49
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:47  3  01:58  3  02:29  2  01:43  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:33     00:48     00:47     00:08     00:23   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:16:29 18:16:21   04:41  5  07:03  5  10:55  5  15:14  4  16:29  4 00:16:29
   27402 Loosu                     M10            04:41  5  02:22  4  03:52  4  04:19  4  01:15  5
                                                  03:27     01:12     02:10     02:44     00:46   
 5. Toomas Meldre             00:17:15 17:16:03   02:04  4  04:58  4  09:59  4  16:12  5  17:15  5 00:17:15
    5040 Võru                      M10            02:04  4  02:54  5  05:01  5  06:13  5  01:03  4
                                                  00:50     01:44     03:19     04:38     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:10     01:42     01:35     00:29   00:06:10

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 42)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lee Saarts                00:05:32 17:54:58   02:06  1  03:46  1  05:05  1  05:32  1 00:05:32
   19888 Võru                      NR             02:06  1  01:40  2  01:19  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Kuus                00:05:44 17:54:51   02:15  3  03:57  3  05:13  2  05:44  2 00:05:44
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            NR             02:15  3  01:42  3  01:16  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:09     00:02    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:06:34 16:24:19   02:08  2  03:46  1  05:56  3  06:34  3 00:06:34
   18636 Võru                      NR             02:08  2  01:38  1  02:10  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:51     00:11   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:09:20 18:25:26   04:37  9  06:48  5  08:38  5  09:20  4 00:09:20
   30905 Võru                      NR             04:37  9  02:11  4  01:50  3  00:42  6
                                                  02:31     00:31     00:31     00:15   
 4. Oliver Vidder             00:09:20 18:53:33   03:27  4  05:39  4  08:24  4  09:20  4 00:09:20
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste LA          NR             03:27  4  02:12  5  02:45  8  00:56  9
                                                  01:21     00:32     01:26     00:29   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:09:42 18:25:55   04:26  7  06:59  7  09:01  6  09:42  6 00:09:42
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             04:26  7  02:33  6  02:02  4  00:41  5
                                                  02:20     00:53     00:43     00:14   
 7. Mariette Raudsik          00:11:36 17:36:20   04:35  8  08:24 10  10:53  7  11:36  7 00:11:36
   25568 Võru                      NR             04:35  8  03:49 14  02:29  6  00:43  7
                                                  02:29     02:09     01:10     00:16   
 8. Sebastian Raudsik         00:11:39 17:36:16   05:02 12  08:27 11  11:06  8  11:39  8 00:11:39
   25638 Võru                      NR             05:02 12  03:25 11  02:39  7  00:33  3
                                                  02:56     01:45     01:20     00:06   
 9. Hinn Urtson               00:12:42 16:40:41   03:54  6  06:58  6  11:31  9  12:42  9 00:12:42
   36061 Antsla vald               NR             03:54  6  03:04  8  04:33 15  01:11 13
                                                  01:48     01:24     03:14     00:44   
10. Urmo Vidder               00:13:08 18:53:32   05:30 13  08:32 12  11:34 10  13:08 10 00:13:08
   36670 Vastse-Kuuste             NR             05:30 13  03:02  7  03:02  9  01:34 15
                                                  03:24     01:22     01:43     01:07   
11. Paap Urtson               00:13:32 16:43:16   05:55 14  09:00 14  12:39 13  13:32 11 00:13:32
   36064 Antsla vald               NR             05:55 14  03:05  9  03:39 11  00:53  8
                                                  03:49     01:25     02:20     00:26   
12. Elo Urtson                00:13:35 16:43:11   04:54 10  08:05  9  12:39 13  13:35 12 00:13:35
   36063 Antsla vald               NR             04:54 10  03:11 10  04:34 16  00:56  9
                                                  02:48     01:31     03:15     00:29   
13. Ann Urtson                00:13:36 16:43:09   04:58 11  08:34 13  12:35 12  13:36 13 00:13:36
   36062 Antsla vald               NR             04:58 11  03:36 13  04:01 13  01:01 11
                                                  02:52     01:56     02:42     00:34   
14. Külli Leola               00:13:50 15:43:06   03:49  5  07:18  8  12:27 11  13:50 14 00:13:50
   10339 Võru                      NR             03:49  5  03:29 12  05:09 18  01:23 14
                                                  01:43     01:49     03:50     00:56   
15. Dolores Russak            00:16:08 17:18:27   06:43 15  10:37 15  14:33 15  16:08 15 00:16:08
   32198 Võru                      NR             06:43 15  03:54 15  03:56 12  01:35 16
                                                  04:37     02:14     02:37     01:08   
16. Hettel Park               00:18:49 18:16:49   07:18 16  12:24 16  17:02 16  18:49 16 00:18:49
   27403 Loosu                     NR             07:18 16  05:06 16  04:38 17  01:47 18
                                                  05:12     03:26     03:19     01:20   
17. Heti Park                 00:18:57 18:16:44   07:31 17  12:52 17  17:13 17  18:57 17 00:18:57
   35608 Võru                      NR             07:31 17  05:21 17  04:21 14  01:44 17
                                                  05:25     03:41     03:02     01:17   
18. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:18:59 17:44:03   08:32 18  14:20 18  17:50 18  18:59 18 00:18:59
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             08:32 18  05:48 18  03:30 10  01:09 12
                                                  06:26     04:08     02:11     00:42   
19. Jakob Palo                00:37:41 16:31:38   16:54 19  26:36 19  33:35 19  37:41 19 00:37:41
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             16:54 19  09:42 19  06:59 19  04:06 19
                                                  14:48     08:02     05:40     03:39   
19. Adeele Palo               00:37:41 16:31:38   16:54 19  26:36 19  33:35 19  37:41 19 00:37:41
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             16:54 19  09:42 19  06:59 19  04:06 19
                                                  14:48     08:02     05:40     03:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:38     01:16     00:27   00:05:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.04.2022 09:05:00 OK Võru