Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 27.04.2022

27.04.2022
Korraldaja : Madis Haug, Mati Ojandu
Rajameister : Madis Haug
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:48:06 19:10:46   02:54  3  06:25  2  09:40  2  11:24  2  13:28  1  15:22  2  20:11  2  21:36  2  22:33  2  24:29  1  26:58  1  29:58  1  32:36  1  34:10  1  36:22  1  38:37  1  41:34  1  45:33  1  47:42  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:54  3  03:31  1  03:15  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  01:54  2  04:49  2  01:25  1  00:57  1  01:56  1  02:29  1  03:00  2  02:38  2  01:34  1  02:12  1  02:15  1  02:57  1  03:59  1  02:09  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:49:53 18:19:33   02:19  1  05:50  1  09:08  1  11:19  1  13:28  1  15:16  1  19:56  1  21:24  1  22:25  1  24:42  2  27:20  2  30:12  2  32:46  2  34:24  2  36:57  2  39:38  2  42:38  2  46:43  2  49:26  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
    5140 Peko                      M21            02:19  1  03:31  1  03:18  2  02:11  2  02:09  2  01:48  1  04:40  1  01:28  2  01:01  2  02:17  2  02:38  2  02:52  1  02:34  1  01:38  2  02:33  2  02:41  2  03:00  2  04:05  2  02:43  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:35     00:00     00:03     00:27     00:05    -00:06    -00:09     00:03     00:04     00:21     00:09    -00:08    -00:04     00:04     00:21     00:26     00:03     00:06     00:34     00:03   
 3. Kalev Ermits              00:59:36 17:44:31   02:41  2  06:42  3  10:13  3  12:58  3  15:16  3  17:26  3  23:03  3  25:02  3  26:18  3  30:07  3  33:15  3  36:37  3  39:39  3  41:29  3  44:39  3  47:52  3  51:38  3  56:25  3  59:08  3  59:36  3 00:59:36
    3970 Võru                      M21            02:41  2  04:01  3  03:31  3  02:45  3  02:18  3  02:10  3  05:37  3  01:59  3  01:16  3  03:49  4  03:08  3  03:22  3  03:02  3  01:50  3  03:10  3  03:13  3  03:46  3  04:47  3  02:43  2  00:28  3
                                                 -00:13     00:30     00:16     01:01     00:14     00:16     00:48     00:34     00:19     01:53     00:39     00:22     00:24     00:16     00:58     00:58     00:49     00:48     00:34     00:04   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             01:16:18 16:42:31   03:01  4  07:06  4  15:01  4  19:40  4  22:20  4  24:31  4  30:45  4  34:19  4  35:56  4  38:39  4  41:49  4  45:41  4  49:01  4  51:05  4  56:40  4  60:14  4  64:35  4  70:26  4  75:46  4  76:18  4 01:16:18
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:01  4  04:05  4  07:55  4  04:39  4  02:40  4  02:11  4  06:14  4  03:34  4  01:37  4  02:43  3  03:10  4  03:52  4  03:20  4  02:04  4  05:35  4  03:34  4  04:21  4  05:51  4  05:20  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:07     00:34     04:40     02:55     00:36     00:17     01:25     02:09     00:40     00:47     00:41     00:52     00:42     00:30     03:23     01:19     01:24     01:52     03:11     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:31     03:15     01:44     02:04     01:48     04:40     01:25     00:57     01:56     02:29     02:52     02:34     01:34     02:12     02:15     02:57     03:59     02:09     00:24   00:47:04

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:01:32 18:15:50   03:00  3  06:57  1  13:33  4  15:18  3  17:23  2  19:19  2  24:33  1  26:24  1  27:31  1  29:53  1  32:49  1  35:54  1  38:51  1  40:40  1  43:38  1  49:22  1  53:55  1  58:20  1  61:07  1  61:32  1 01:01:32
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:00  3  03:57  1  06:36  4  01:45  1  02:05  1  01:56  1  05:14  1  01:51  2  01:07  1  02:22  1  02:56  1  03:05  1  02:57  1  01:49  1  02:58  1  05:44  4  04:33  5  04:25  1  02:47  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                01:03:32 15:34:59   02:56  2  06:57  1  12:12  2  14:53  2  17:26  3  19:48  3  25:53  3  27:56  3  29:34  3  32:50  2  36:05  2  39:29  2  42:50  2  44:54  2  48:03  2  51:23  2  54:50  2  59:48  2  63:03  2  63:32  2 01:03:32
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:56  2  04:01  2  05:15  2  02:41  4  02:33  2  02:22  4  06:05  2  02:03  3  01:38  3  03:16  2  03:15  2  03:24  2  03:21  2  02:04  3  03:09  2  03:20  1  03:27  1  04:58  3  03:15  5  00:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:04    -01:21     00:56     00:28     00:26     00:51     00:12     00:31     00:54     00:19     00:19     00:24     00:15     00:11    -02:24    -01:06     00:33     00:28     00:04   
 3. Raido Viks                01:10:55 17:09:39   03:36  5  07:49  5  13:30  3  16:45  4  19:18  4  21:31  4  29:05  4  31:39  4  32:59  4  36:25  4  40:12  4  43:59  4  47:32  4  49:32  4  53:06  4  56:35  3  60:35  3  67:15  3  70:26  3  70:55  3 01:10:55
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:36  5  04:13  3  05:41  3  03:15  5  02:33  2  02:13  2  07:34  4  02:34  5  01:20  2  03:26  3  03:47  4  03:47  4  03:33  4  02:00  2  03:34  4  03:29  2  04:00  4  06:40  5  03:11  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:36     00:16    -00:55     01:30     00:28     00:17     02:20     00:43     00:13     01:04     00:51     00:42     00:36     00:11     00:36    -02:15    -00:33     02:15     00:24     00:04   
 4. Mihkel Järve              01:13:25 17:07:58   02:47  1  07:10  3  11:15  1  13:37  1  16:22  1  18:37  1  25:22  2  27:09  2  28:47  2  33:30  3  36:59  3  40:34  3  44:05  3  46:13  3  49:52  3  62:03  4  65:40  4  70:12  4  72:58  4  73:25  4 01:13:25
   25510 Kobras                    M35            02:47  1  04:23  5  04:05  1  02:22  2  02:45  4  02:15  3  06:45  3  01:47  1  01:38  3  04:43  5  03:29  3  03:35  3  03:31  3  02:08  4  03:39  5  12:11  5  03:37  2  04:32  2  02:46  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:13     00:26    -02:31     00:37     00:40     00:19     01:31    -00:04     00:31     02:21     00:33     00:30     00:34     00:19     00:41     06:27    -00:56     00:07    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Ahti Lepp                 01:22:02 15:52:39   03:05  4  07:18  4  15:49  5  18:18  5  21:32  5  23:58  5  33:37  5  35:49  5  37:46  5  41:20  5  45:48  5  49:49  5  53:31  5  61:41  5  65:08  5  69:06  5  73:05  5  78:26  5  81:30  5  82:02  5 01:22:02
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            03:05  4  04:13  3  08:31  5  02:29  3  03:14  5  02:26  5  09:39  5  02:12  4  01:57  5  03:34  4  04:28  5  04:01  5  03:42  5  08:10  5  03:27  3  03:58  3  03:59  3  05:21  4  03:04  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:05     00:16     01:55     00:44     01:09     00:30     04:25     00:21     00:50     01:12     01:32     00:56     00:45     06:21     00:29    -01:46    -00:34     00:56     00:17     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     03:57     04:05     01:45     02:05     01:56     05:14     01:47     01:07     02:22     02:56     03:05     02:57     01:49     02:58     03:20     03:27     04:25     02:46     00:25   00:55:13

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:44:00 16:55:25   02:17  1  06:22  4  11:39  4  13:56  3  15:29  2  17:07  2  22:51  1  25:03  1  27:58  1  31:26  1  36:04  1  40:43  1  41:49  1  43:37  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
   14846 Kobras                    M16            02:17  1  04:05  5  05:17  4  02:17  1  01:33  1  01:38  1  05:44  1  02:12  1  02:55  1  03:28  2  04:38  1  04:39  2  01:06  2  01:48  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:47:10 16:19:09   02:18  2  05:23  1  08:45  1  11:50  1  13:41  1  15:37  1  23:03  2  25:44  2  29:54  2  33:32  2  38:21  2  43:15  2  44:36  2  46:45  2  47:10  2 00:47:10
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:18  2  03:05  1  03:22  1  03:05  3  01:51  3  01:56  2  07:26  3  02:41  2  04:10  4  03:38  3  04:49  3  04:54  3  01:21  4  02:09  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:01    -01:00    -01:55     00:48     00:18     00:18     01:42     00:29     01:15     00:10     00:11     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:02   
 3. Audun Palo                00:54:40 17:00:07   02:28  3  05:57  3  12:17  5  15:28  5  17:03  4  19:33  4  26:47  4  32:57  4  36:05  4  41:21  4  46:05  4  50:43  3  51:47  3  54:16  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
   17786 Võru                      M16            02:28  3  03:29  3  06:20  6  03:11  4  01:35  2  02:30  4  07:14  2  06:10  5  03:08  2  05:16  5  04:44  2  04:38  1  01:04  1  02:29  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:11    -00:36     01:03     00:54     00:02     00:52     01:30     03:58     00:13     01:48     00:06    -00:01    -00:02     00:41     00:01   
 4. Märt Viidu                00:57:49 18:28:15   02:43  4  05:55  2  09:52  2  12:51  2  15:31  3  17:44  3  25:30  3  29:11  3  34:46  3  38:32  3  45:11  3  52:15  4  53:35  4  57:27  4  57:49  4 00:57:49
   27692 Võru                      M16            02:43  4  03:12  2  03:57  2  02:59  2  02:40  5  02:13  3  07:46  5  03:41  4  05:35  5  03:46  4  06:39  5  07:04  5  01:20  3  03:52  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:26    -00:53    -01:20     00:42     01:07     00:35     02:02     01:29     02:40     00:18     02:01     02:25     00:14     02:04    -00:01   
 5. Rasmus Saare              00:59:39 16:47:49   02:47  5  06:29  5  10:49  3  14:46  4  17:30  5  24:54  5  32:32  5  35:27  5  39:07  5  42:22  5  48:58  5  54:31  5  56:53  5  59:11  5  59:39  5 00:59:39
   16600 Kobras                    M16            02:47  5  03:42  4  04:20  3  03:57  5  02:44  6  07:24  6  07:38  4  02:55  3  03:40  3  03:15  1  06:36  4  05:33  4  02:22  5  02:18  3  00:28  5
                                                  00:30    -00:23    -00:57     01:40     01:11     05:46     01:54     00:43     00:45    -00:13     01:58     00:54     01:16     00:30     00:05   
 6. Markel Hanimägi           01:19:53 17:29:29   03:22  6  08:51  6  14:12  6  18:44  6  21:22  6  25:04  6  35:48  6  42:26  6  48:27  6  53:59  6  61:50  6  70:31  6  73:05  6  79:20  6  79:53  6 01:19:53
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:22  6  05:29  6  05:21  5  04:32  6  02:38  4  03:42  5  10:44  6  06:38  6  06:01  6  05:32  6  07:51  6  08:41  6  02:34  6  06:15  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:05     01:24     00:04     02:15     01:05     02:04     05:00     04:26     03:06     02:04     03:13     04:02     01:28     04:27     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:05     03:22     02:17     01:33     01:38     05:44     02:12     02:55     03:15     04:38     04:38     01:04     01:48     00:22   00:40:48

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:37:31 16:15:13   02:06  1  04:41  1  07:30  1  09:51  1  11:06  1  12:42  1  18:23  1  20:28  1  22:50  1  26:21  1  30:01  1  34:16  1  35:19  1  37:01  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
     480 Tammed                    M45            02:06  1  02:35  1  02:49  1  02:21  1  01:15  1  01:36  1  05:41  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  03:31  4  03:40  2  04:15  2  01:03  1  01:42  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:40:32 18:07:41   02:39  5  05:18  3  08:30  3  11:00  2  12:33  2  14:30  2  20:25  2  23:00  2  26:01  2  28:29  2  32:04  2  36:42  2  37:51  2  40:10  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:39  5  02:39  2  03:12  3  02:30  3  01:33  3  01:57  2  05:55  3  02:35  4  03:01  6  02:28  1  03:35  1  04:38  5  01:09  3  02:19  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:33     00:04     00:23     00:09     00:18     00:21     00:14     00:30     00:39    -01:03    -00:05     00:23     00:06     00:37    -00:08   
 3. Erkki Lepik               00:43:33 16:05:42   02:06  1  04:59  2  08:08  2  11:03  3  12:35  3  14:37  3  21:15  3  24:09  3  26:58  3  30:20  3  34:34  3  39:05  3  40:20  3  43:08  3  43:33  3 00:43:33
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:06  1  02:53  3  03:09  2  02:55  4  01:32  2  02:02  3  06:38  5  02:54  5  02:49  4  03:22  2  04:14  4  04:31  3  01:15  5  02:48  6  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:20     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:57     00:49     00:27    -00:09     00:34     00:16     00:12     01:06    -00:05   
 4. Koit Kolsar               00:45:35 17:09:29   02:23  3  05:25  4  08:46  4  11:48  4  13:25  4  15:32  4  22:05  4  24:32  4  27:17  4  31:33  4  36:48  4  41:25  4  42:28  4  44:49  4  45:35  4 00:45:35
   20534 Kobras                    M45            02:23  3  03:02  4  03:21  4  03:02  6  01:37  4  02:07  5  06:33  4  02:27  3  02:45  3  04:16  5  05:15  6  04:37  4  01:03  1  02:21  5  00:46  7
                                                  00:17     00:27     00:32     00:41     00:22     00:31     00:52     00:22     00:23     00:45     01:35     00:22     00:00     00:39     00:16   
 5. Eero Joonas               00:48:17 18:01:03   02:36  4  05:43  5  09:07  5  12:05  5  14:59  5  17:04  5  24:15  5  27:10  5  30:08  5  34:46  5  39:06  5  44:19  5  45:40  5  47:50  5  48:17  5 00:48:17
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:36  4  03:07  5  03:24  5  02:58  5  02:54  8  02:05  4  07:11  6  02:55  6  02:58  5  04:38  6  04:20  5  05:13  6  01:21  6  02:10  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:35     00:37     01:39     00:29     01:30     00:50     00:36     01:07     00:40     00:58     00:18     00:28    -00:03   
 6. Madis Tiik                00:53:59 17:24:05   11:23  8  17:40  8  21:19  8  23:44  8  26:17  8  28:27  7  34:09  7  36:16  7  38:54  7  42:19  6  46:13  6  50:23  6  51:34  6  53:32  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
    3773 SOK                       M45            11:23  8  06:17  8  03:39  6  02:25  2  02:33  6  02:10  6  05:42  2  02:07  2  02:38  2  03:25  3  03:54  3  04:10  1  01:11  4  01:58  2  00:27  3
                                                  09:17     03:42     00:50     00:04     01:18     00:34     00:01     00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:14    -00:05     00:08     00:16    -00:03   
 7. Aigar Pindmaa             01:02:27 18:45:17   04:32  6  09:32  6  13:42  6  17:40  6  19:42  6  22:19  6  31:08  6  34:14  6  38:00  6  42:39  7  48:44  7  57:19  7  58:57  7  61:46  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            04:32  6  05:00  6  04:10  7  03:58  7  02:02  5  02:37  7  08:49  8  03:06  8  03:46  7  04:39  7  06:05  7  08:35  7  01:38  7  02:49  7  00:41  6
                                                  02:26     02:25     01:21     01:37     00:47     01:01     03:08     01:01     01:24     01:08     02:25     04:20     00:35     01:07     00:11   
 8. Joosep Loost              01:23:59 15:13:23   05:41  7  11:41  7  17:42  7  22:19  7  25:09  7  29:10  8  37:42  8  40:38  8  46:08  8  54:53  8  61:49  8  77:16  8  79:11  8  83:11  8  83:59  8 01:23:59
   10558 TÜ                        M45            05:41  7  06:00  7  06:01  8  04:37  8  02:50  7  04:01  8  08:32  7  02:56  7  05:30  8  08:45  8  06:56  8  15:27  8  01:55  8  04:00  8  00:48  8
                                                  03:35     03:25     03:12     02:16     01:35     02:25     02:51     00:51     03:08     05:14     03:16     11:12     00:52     02:18     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:35     02:49     02:21     01:15     01:36     05:41     02:05     02:22     02:28     03:35     04:10     01:03     01:42     00:22   00:36:10

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:52:01 15:47:32   02:31  1  05:48  1  10:48  1  14:17  1  15:45  1  18:22  1  25:27  1  30:00  1  32:55  1  36:26  1  41:27  1  47:28  1  48:44  1  51:37  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:31  1  03:17  1  05:00  1  03:29  1  01:28  1  02:37  1  07:05  1  04:33  2  02:55  1  03:31  1  05:01  1  06:01  1  01:16  1  02:53  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:01:24 15:18:54   02:50  2  06:49  2  13:45  2  17:14  2  19:28  2  22:12  2  31:20  2  34:40  2  38:46  2  42:59  2  49:31  2  56:19  2  58:03  2  60:49  2  61:24  2 01:01:24
   18636 Võru                      N18            02:50  2  03:59  2  06:56  2  03:29  1  02:14  2  02:44  2  09:08  2  03:20  1  04:06  2  04:13  2  06:32  2  06:48  2  01:44  2  02:46  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:19     00:42     01:56     00:00     00:46     00:07     02:03    -01:13     01:11     00:42     01:31     00:47     00:28    -00:07     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:17     05:00     03:29     01:28     02:37     07:05     03:20     02:55     03:31     05:01     06:01     01:16     02:46     00:24   00:50:41

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:44:38 15:50:23   02:43  1  05:43  1  09:47  1  12:37  1  14:19  1  16:24  1  23:21  1  25:49  1  28:42  1  31:57  1  36:14  1  41:01  1  42:13  1  44:11  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:43  1  03:00  1  04:04  2  02:50  1  01:42  1  02:05  1  06:57  1  02:28  1  02:53  1  03:15  2  04:17  1  04:47  1  01:12  1  01:58  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:55:51 17:16:44   02:44  2  06:23  2  10:25  2  13:38  2  17:09  2  23:19  2  30:29  2  35:00  2  38:09  2  40:39  2  45:31  2  51:42  2  53:07  2  55:21  2  55:51  2 00:55:51
   15012 Võru                      N21            02:44  2  03:39  2  04:02  1  03:13  2  03:31  3  06:10  3  07:10  2  04:31  3  03:09  2  02:30  1  04:52  2  06:11  3  01:25  2  02:14  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:01     00:39    -00:02     00:23     01:49     04:05     00:13     02:03     00:16    -00:45     00:35     01:24     00:13     00:16     00:03   
 3. Regina Oja                02:05:00 17:44:46   02:54  3  13:27  3  76:06  3  80:09  3  82:52  3  85:37  3  94:16  3  98:20  3 102:03  3 105:25  3 111:53  3 117:56  3 121:25  3 124:24  3 125:00  3 02:05:00
   26748 Võru SK                   N21            02:54  3  10:33  3  62:39  3  04:03  3  02:43  2  02:45  2  08:39  3  04:04  2  03:43  3  03:22  3  06:28  3  06:03  2  03:29  3  02:59  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:11     07:33     58:35     01:13     01:01     00:40     01:42     01:36     00:50     00:07     02:11     01:16     02:17     01:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:00     04:02     02:50     01:42     02:05     06:57     02:28     02:53     02:30     04:17     04:47     01:12     01:58     00:27   00:43:51

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:51:35 15:40:22   02:26  1  06:30  2  10:15  1  13:28  1  15:31  1  17:36  1  24:45  1  27:14  1  30:07  1  36:03  1  40:30  1  47:03  1  48:43  1  51:02  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
    1161 Tammed                    N35            02:26  1  04:04  5  03:45  1  03:13  5  02:03  6  02:05  1  07:09  3  02:29  1  02:53  2  05:56  3  04:27  2  06:33  6  01:40  6  02:19  1  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:54:08 16:20:54   03:29  4  06:55  3  12:16  5  15:10  4  16:48  4  18:55  3  25:44  2  28:28  2  31:28  2  37:45  2  43:19  2  49:34  2  50:49  2  53:38  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
   13522 Võru                      N35            03:29  4  03:26  3  05:21  8  02:54  1  01:38  2  02:07  2  06:49  2  02:44  2  03:00  3  06:17  4  05:34  5  06:15  5  01:15  2  02:49  4  00:30  4
                                                  01:03    -00:38     01:36    -00:19    -00:25     00:02    -00:20     00:15     00:07     00:21     01:07    -00:18    -00:25     00:30    -00:03   
 3. Janely Raudsik            00:55:17 16:42:33   02:49  2  06:28  1  10:29  2  13:54  2  15:52  2  18:14  2  25:56  3  29:05  3  37:11  5  40:26  3  45:22  3  51:02  3  52:26  3  54:48  3  55:17  3 00:55:17
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:49  2  03:39  4  04:01  3  03:25  6  01:58  4  02:22  4  07:42  4  03:09  5  08:06  9  03:15  2  04:56  3  05:40  2  01:24  4  02:22  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:23    -00:25     00:16     00:12    -00:05     00:17     00:33     00:40     05:13    -02:41     00:29    -00:53    -00:16     00:03    -00:04   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:01:34 18:11:38   03:19  3  07:34  4  12:05  4  15:45  5  18:08  5  21:06  5  29:38  5  32:45  5  36:33  4  43:53  4  49:51  5  55:59  4  57:37  4  61:01  4  61:34  4 01:01:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:19  3  04:15  7  04:31  5  03:40  7  02:23  8  02:58  6  08:32  7  03:07  3  03:48  5  07:20  7  05:58  6  06:08  4  01:38  5  03:24  6  00:33  5
                                                  00:53     00:11     00:46     00:27     00:20     00:53     01:23     00:38     00:55     01:24     01:31    -00:25    -00:02     01:05     00:00   
 5. Katre Palo                01:02:11 18:10:43   06:10 10  14:46 10  19:11  9  22:14  9  23:55  9  26:09  9  35:04  8  38:32  7  41:50  6  44:35  5  49:50  4  57:38  5  58:55  5  61:45  5  62:11  5 01:02:11
   15367 Võru                      N35            06:10 10  08:36 10  04:25  4  03:03  2  01:41  3  02:14  3  08:55  8  03:28  7  03:18  4  02:45  1  05:15  4  07:48  8  01:17  3  02:50  5  00:26  2
                                                  03:44     04:32     00:40    -00:10    -00:22     00:09     01:46     00:59     00:25    -03:11     00:48     01:15    -00:23     00:31    -00:07   
 6. Ülle Hollo                01:05:04 16:08:28   04:49  7  07:55  5  11:41  3  14:44  3  16:16  3  20:09  4  26:33  4  29:51  4  32:30  3  52:24  7  56:28  6  61:00  6  62:09  6  64:40  6  65:04  6 01:05:04
   15275 Võru                      N35            04:49  7  03:06  1  03:46  2  03:03  2  01:32  1  03:53  9  06:24  1  03:18  6  02:39  1  19:54 10  04:04  1  04:32  1  01:09  1  02:31  3  00:24  1
                                                  02:23    -00:58     00:01    -00:10    -00:31     01:48    -00:45     00:49    -00:14     13:58    -00:23    -02:01    -00:31     00:12    -00:09   
 7. Ellen Lembra              01:14:55 18:24:38   03:46  5  08:27  7  13:44  7  18:58  8  22:07  8  25:33  8  36:53  9  40:39  8  45:26  7  52:08  6  59:47  7  67:18  7  69:30  7  74:00  7  74:55  7 01:14:55
    2008 Kape                      N35            03:46  5  04:41  8  05:17  7  05:14 10  03:09  9  03:26  7  11:20 10  03:46  8  04:47  7  06:42  6  07:39  8  07:31  7  02:12  8  04:30  9  00:55  8
                                                  01:20     00:37     01:32     02:01     01:06     01:21     04:11     01:17     01:54     00:46     03:12     00:58     00:32     02:11     00:22   
 8. Kadri Parts               01:23:32 16:08:30   04:57  8  08:17  6  13:01  6  16:10  6  18:10  6  21:59  6  30:20  6  33:27  6  50:09  8  58:52  8  67:04  8  76:30  8  79:10  8  82:35  8  83:32  8 01:23:32
   10194 Võru                      N35            04:57  8  03:20  2  04:44  6  03:09  4  02:00  5  03:49  8  08:21  6  03:07  3  16:42 10  08:43  8  08:12  9  09:26 10  02:40  9  03:25  7  00:57  9
                                                  02:31    -00:44     00:59    -00:04    -00:03     01:44     01:12     00:38     13:49     02:47     03:45     02:53     01:00     01:06     00:24   
 9. Ruth Maadla               01:36:27 15:17:29   04:36  6  08:48  8  14:27  8  18:35  7  20:52  7  23:32  7  34:20  7  48:05  9  53:21  9  59:57  9  72:23  9  80:19  9  83:06  9  95:29  9  96:27  9 01:36:27
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:36  6  04:12  6  05:39  9  04:08  8  02:17  7  02:40  5  10:48  9  13:45 10  05:16  8  06:36  5  12:26 10  07:56  9  02:47 10  12:23 10  00:58 10
                                                  02:10     00:08     01:54     00:55     00:14     00:35     03:39     11:16     02:23     00:40     07:59     01:23     01:07     10:04     00:25   
10. Alla Tasso                01:40:34 16:52:45   05:26  9  10:52  9  29:33 10  33:57 10  39:10 10  46:27 10  54:39 10  58:37 10  62:50 10  81:38 10  88:37 10  94:43 10  96:29 10  99:56 10 100:34 10 01:40:34
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            05:26  9  05:26  9  18:41 10  04:24  9  05:13 10  07:17 10  08:12  5  03:58  9  04:13  6  18:48  9  06:59  7  06:06  3  01:46  7  03:27  8  00:38  7
                                                  03:00     01:22     14:56     01:11     03:10     05:12     01:03     01:29     01:20     12:52     02:32    -00:27     00:06     01:08     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:06     03:45     02:54     01:32     02:05     06:24     02:29     02:39     02:45     04:04     04:32     01:09     02:19     00:24   00:42:33

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kets                00:37:54 16:55:19   03:29  2  07:23  1  13:21  1  15:37  1  17:12  1  22:01  1  25:48  1  34:55  1  37:32  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
   28756 Kobras                    M14            03:29  2  03:54  1  05:58  1  02:16  1  01:35  2  04:49  1  03:47  1  09:07  2  02:37  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:39:35 15:32:26   03:08  1  08:25  2  15:44  2  18:09  2  19:41  2  25:35  2  32:49  2  36:03  2  39:09  2  39:35  2 00:39:35
   24065 Võru                      M14            03:08  1  05:17  2  07:19  2  02:25  2  01:32  1  05:54  2  07:14  5  03:14  1  03:06  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:21     01:23     01:21     00:09    -00:03     01:05     03:27    -05:53     00:29     00:04   
 3. Kaur Kangro               01:19:30 16:48:40   04:44  4  12:01  3  25:41  4  29:15  4  42:07  4  50:04  4  56:41  4  73:16  3  79:03  3  79:30  3 01:19:30
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            04:44  4  07:17  3  13:40  5  03:34  3  12:52  7  07:57  7  06:37  2  16:35  6  05:47  7  00:27  3
                                                  01:15     03:23     07:42     01:18     11:17     03:08     02:50     07:28     03:10     00:05   
 4. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:19:35 16:48:39   04:42  3  12:01  3  25:39  3  29:13  3  42:01  3  49:48  3  56:36  3  73:34  4  79:05  4  79:35  4 01:19:35
   32915 Kobras                    M14            04:42  3  07:19  4  13:38  4  03:34  3  12:48  6  07:47  6  06:48  3  16:58  7  05:31  6  00:30  4
                                                  01:13     03:25     07:40     01:18     11:13     02:58     03:01     07:51     02:54     00:08   
 5. Sander Lepp               01:21:20 15:50:07   18:12  7  28:25  7  40:38  7  44:28  5  46:59  5  54:36  5  61:41  5  75:39  5  80:39  5  81:20  5 01:21:20
   24002 Võru                      M14            18:12  7  10:13  7  12:13  3  03:50  5  02:31  3  07:37  5  07:05  4  13:58  5  05:00  5  00:41  7
                                                  14:43     06:19     06:15     01:34     00:56     02:48     03:18     04:51     02:23     00:19   
 6. Jakob Veski               01:27:46 16:47:42   06:01  5  15:35  5  30:46  5  46:29  6  49:31  6  56:16  6  69:24  6  82:31  6  87:10  6  87:46  6 01:27:46
   27018 Kobras                    M14            06:01  5  09:34  6  15:11  6  15:43  6  03:02  5  06:45  4  13:08  7  13:07  3  04:39  3  00:36  6
                                                  02:32     05:40     09:13     13:27     01:27     01:56     09:21     04:00     02:02     00:14   
 7. Lauri Liider              01:27:49 16:47:40   06:06  6  15:38  6  30:55  6  46:39  7  49:37  7  56:20  7  69:27  7  82:35  7  87:18  7  87:49  7 01:27:49
   36447 Rosma kool                M14            06:06  6  09:32  5  15:17  7  15:44  7  02:58  4  06:43  3  13:07  6  13:08  4  04:43  4  00:31  5
                                                  02:37     05:38     09:19     13:28     01:23     01:54     09:20     04:01     02:06     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:54     05:58     02:16     01:32     04:49     03:47     03:14     02:37     00:22   00:31:37

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:35:49 16:40:34   03:24  1  08:11  1  15:05  1  17:28  1  19:41  1  24:03  1  28:20  1  31:55  1  35:19  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:24  1  04:47  1  06:54  1  02:23  1  02:13  5  04:22  2  04:17  1  03:35  1  03:24  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülar Kõrge                00:43:06 17:32:38   04:17  4  10:32  3  19:34  3  22:29  3  24:25  3  28:49  4  33:58  3  38:26  2  42:37  2  43:06  2 00:43:06
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:17  4  06:15  4  09:02  4  02:55  4  01:56  4  04:24  3  05:09  5  04:28  3  04:11  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:53     01:28     02:08     00:32    -00:17     00:02     00:52     00:53     00:47    -00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:44:30 16:55:12   03:59  2  09:41  2  19:26  2  22:00  2  23:45  2  28:16  2  34:49  4  39:35  3  43:53  3  44:30  3 00:44:30
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:59  2  05:42  2  09:45  7  02:34  2  01:45  2  04:31  4  06:33  7  04:46  4  04:18  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:35     00:55     02:51     00:11    -00:28     00:09     02:16     01:11     00:54     00:07   
 4. Anti Parik                00:45:56 18:15:31   04:44  5  11:06  5  20:24  5  22:59  4  24:41  4  28:45  3  33:14  2  41:36  4  45:23  4  45:56  4 00:45:56
    2984 Otepää                    M60            04:44  5  06:22  5  09:18  6  02:35  3  01:42  1  04:04  1  04:29  2  08:22  7  03:47  3  00:33  3
                                                  01:20     01:35     02:24     00:12    -00:31    -00:18     00:12     04:47     00:23     00:03   
 5. Georg Ruuda               00:48:16 16:49:40   04:13  3  11:03  4  19:54  4  23:19  5  26:20  5  31:50  5  37:46  5  43:04  5  47:31  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:13  3  06:50  6  08:51  3  03:25  5  03:01  7  05:30  6  05:56  6  05:18  5  04:27  6  00:45  7
                                                  00:49     02:03     01:57     01:02     00:48     01:08     01:39     01:43     01:03     00:15   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:50:48 16:51:11   05:58  7  11:57  6  21:12  7  25:50  6  28:10  6  35:55  6  41:02  6  44:59  6  50:14  6  50:48  6 00:50:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:58  7  05:59  3  09:15  5  04:38  6  02:20  6  07:45  7  05:07  4  03:57  2  05:15  7  00:34  4
                                                  02:34     01:12     02:21     02:15     00:07     03:23     00:50     00:22     01:51     00:04   
 7. Jüri Merirand             00:53:11 15:50:09   04:52  6  12:08  7  20:39  6  30:18  7  32:05  7  37:01  7  42:03  7  49:00  7  52:37  7  53:11  7 00:53:11
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:52  6  07:16  7  08:31  2  09:39  7  01:47  3  04:56  5  05:02  3  06:57  6  03:37  2  00:34  4
                                                  01:28     02:29     01:37     07:16    -00:26     00:34     00:45     03:22     00:13     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     04:47     06:54     02:23     01:42     04:04     04:17     03:35     03:24     00:29   00:34:59

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kivilo              01:14:36 15:33:25   07:21  1  16:22  1  30:19  1  35:02  1  39:26  1  46:42  1  56:43  1  66:28  1  73:36  1  74:36  1 01:14:36
   24087 Võru Kr kool              N16            07:21  1  09:01  1  13:57  1  04:43  1  04:24  1  07:16  1  10:01  1  09:45  1  07:08  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:21     09:01     13:57     04:43     04:24     07:16     10:01     09:45     07:08     01:00   01:14:36

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:41:19 18:00:45   03:43  1  08:57  1  17:00  1  19:52  1  22:06  1  26:12  1  30:55  1  36:55  1  40:46  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
     359 Võru                      N45            03:43  1  05:14  2  08:03  1  02:52  1  02:14  1  04:06  1  04:43  2  06:00  3  03:51  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:49:42 18:33:28   05:27  4  11:56  3  21:25  4  24:19  2  26:40  2  32:42  3  38:48  3  44:45  2  48:57  2  49:42  2 00:49:42
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:27  4  06:29  4  09:29  3  02:54  2  02:21  2  06:02  4  06:06  4  05:57  2  04:12  3  00:45  4
                                                  01:44     01:15     01:26     00:02     00:07     01:56     01:23    -00:03     00:21     00:12   
 3. Inge Joonas               00:53:14 15:30:22   07:10  5  12:10  4  20:37  2  28:55  4  33:41  5  37:58  4  42:34  4  48:27  3  52:38  3  53:14  3 00:53:14
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:10  5  05:00  1  08:27  2  08:18  6  04:46  5  04:17  2  04:36  1  05:53  1  04:11  2  00:36  3
                                                  03:27    -00:14     00:24     05:26     02:32     00:11    -00:07    -00:07     00:20     00:03   
 4. Kristiina Kaldre          00:59:59 17:07:08   03:54  2  09:59  2  20:51  3  25:02  3  28:06  3  32:24  2  38:01  2  54:50  4  59:25  4  59:59  4 00:59:59
   10614                           N45            03:54  2  06:05  3  10:52  4  04:11  5  03:04  4  04:18  3  05:37  3  16:49  6  04:35  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:11     00:51     02:49     01:19     00:50     00:12     00:54     10:49     00:44     00:01   
 5. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:05:23 16:05:25   05:14  3  13:06  5  25:27  5  29:21  5  32:02  4  39:25  5  46:25  5  58:33  5  64:34  5  65:23  5 01:05:23
   15393 Võru                      N45            05:14  3  07:52  5  12:21  5  03:54  4  02:41  3  07:23  5  07:00  5  12:08  5  06:01  5  00:49  5
                                                  01:31     02:38     04:18     01:02     00:27     03:17     02:17     06:08     02:10     00:16   
 6. Kersti Kõrge              01:18:03 17:32:20   16:17  6  24:17  6  36:52  6  40:44  6  46:35  6  55:07  6  62:07  6  70:19  6  77:08  6  78:03  6 01:18:03
   25918 Kobras                    N45            16:17  6  08:00  6  12:35  6  03:52  3  05:51  6  08:32  6  07:00  5  08:12  4  06:49  6  00:55  6
                                                  12:34     02:46     04:32     01:00     03:37     04:26     02:17     02:12     02:58     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     05:00     08:03     02:52     02:14     04:06     04:36     05:53     03:51     00:33   00:40:51

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Halyna Bohdanenko         01:18:25 17:03:36   12:54  1  24:20  2  32:17  2  39:05  1  49:21  2  62:16  2  71:15  1  76:53  1  78:25  1 01:18:25
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA4          12:54  1  11:26  2  07:57  1  06:48  1  10:16  2  12:55  1  08:59  1  05:38  1  01:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      01:18:29 17:03:34   13:04  2  24:18  1  32:16  1  39:14  2  49:19  1  62:14  1  71:15  1  76:58  2  78:29  2 01:18:29
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA4          13:04  2  11:14  1  07:58  2  06:58  2  10:05  1  12:55  1  09:01  2  05:43  2  01:31  1
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:01     00:10    -00:11     00:00     00:02     00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:54     11:14     07:57     06:48     10:05     12:55     08:59     05:38     01:31   01:18:01

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:44:28 15:54:49   09:43  2  15:26  1  23:35  2  27:13  1  31:59  1  37:54  1  41:16  1  44:01  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
   34720 Võru                      M12            09:43  2  05:43  1  08:09  2  03:38  1  04:46  1  05:55  1  03:22  1  02:45  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           01:15:39 17:29:37   06:57  1  17:00  2  21:33  1  31:53  2  38:11  2  45:46  2  70:35  2  74:51  2  75:39  2 01:15:39
   32403 Võru                      M12            06:57  1  10:03  2  04:33  1  10:20  2  06:18  2  07:35  2  24:49  2  04:16  2  00:48  2
                                                 -02:46     04:20    -03:36     06:42     01:32     01:40     21:27     01:31     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:57     05:43     04:33     03:38     04:46     05:55     03:22     02:45     00:27   00:38:06

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               01:14:04 17:01:54   07:36  1  13:31  1  16:11  1  29:00  1  38:05  1  45:16  1  70:10  1  73:25  1  74:04  1 01:14:04
   28811 Kobras                    N12            07:36  1  05:55  1  02:40  1  12:49  2  09:05  2  07:11  1  24:54  2  03:15  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliine Oja             01:14:19 17:01:42   07:52  2  13:49  2  16:35  2  29:17  2  38:06  2  45:32  2  70:25  2  73:45  2  74:19  2 01:14:19
   29269 Kobras                    N12            07:52  2  05:57  2  02:46  2  12:42  1  08:49  1  07:26  2  24:53  1  03:20  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:16     00:02     00:06    -00:07    -00:16     00:15    -00:01     00:05    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     05:55     02:40     12:42     08:49     07:11     24:53     03:15     00:34   01:13:35

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kerttu Hallist            00:55:22 18:13:59   05:26  1  16:29  1  21:09  1  29:44  1  39:02  1  46:09  1  50:52  1  54:43  1  55:22  1 00:55:22
   28345 Võru                      N14            05:26  1  11:03  1  04:40  1  08:35  1  09:18  1  07:07  1  04:43  1  03:51  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     11:03     04:40     08:35     09:18     07:07     04:43     03:51     00:39   00:55:22

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Parik               00:44:09 18:16:52   05:55  3  12:33  1  16:14  1  18:56  1  25:15  1  32:11  1  39:27  1  43:13  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
     925 Otepää                    N60            05:55  3  06:38  1  03:41  1  02:42  3  06:19  1  06:56  4  07:16  3  03:46  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               00:52:50 16:54:58   05:51  1  14:55  3  22:30  3  24:47  2  32:26  2  38:59  2  46:23  2  51:43  2  52:50  2 00:52:50
    5021 Võru                      N60            05:51  1  09:04  3  07:35  6  02:17  2  07:39  4  06:33  2  07:24  4  05:20  4  01:07  5
                                                 -00:04     02:26     03:54    -00:25     01:20    -00:23     00:08     01:34     00:11   
 3. Tiina Rillo               00:56:09 15:40:18   05:53  2  12:59  2  17:12  2  31:33  6  37:52  4  44:30  3  52:11  4  55:17  3  56:09  3 00:56:09
   24004 Otepää                    N60            05:53  2  07:06  2  04:13  2  14:21  6  06:19  1  06:38  3  07:41  5  03:06  1  00:52  2
                                                 -00:02     00:28     00:32     11:39     00:00    -00:18     00:25    -00:40    -00:04   
 4. Marianne Hermann          00:58:44 16:07:53   07:06  4  20:07  5  26:48  5  30:00  4  36:23  3  44:38  4  49:17  3  57:43  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            07:06  4  13:01  5  06:41  5  03:12  4  06:23  3  08:15  5  04:39  1  08:26  6  01:01  4
                                                  01:11     06:23     03:00     00:30     00:04     01:19    -02:37     04:40     00:05   
 5. Heli Viks                 01:04:28 17:09:14   08:04  5  18:47  4  25:02  4  28:48  3  41:05  6  50:15  6  56:53  5  63:02  5  64:28  5 01:04:28
    5017 Võru                      N60            08:04  5  10:43  4  06:15  4  03:46  5  12:17  6  09:10  6  06:38  2  06:09  5  01:26  6
                                                  02:09     04:05     02:34     01:04     05:58     02:14    -00:38     02:23     00:30   
 6. Inge Eit                  01:28:01 16:47:54   11:40  6  24:47  6  29:15  6  31:23  5  39:06  5  44:52  5  82:34  6  87:19  6  88:01  6 01:28:01
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            11:40  6  13:07  6  04:28  3  02:08  1  07:43  5  05:46  1  37:42  6  04:45  3  00:42  1
                                                  05:45     06:29     00:47    -00:34     01:24    -01:10     30:26     00:59    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:51     06:38     03:41     02:08     06:19     05:46     04:39     03:06     00:42   00:38:50

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Yuliia Linnyk             00:31:44 18:31:30   02:21  2  19:22  1  24:56  1  30:46  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
   36782 Ukraina                   RADA5          02:21  2  17:01  1  05:34  2  05:50  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oksana Linnyk             00:33:20 18:31:32   02:18  1  19:27  2  24:59  2  30:53  2  33:20  2 00:33:20
   36691 Ukraina                   RADA5          02:18  1  17:09  2  05:32  1  05:54  2  02:27  2
                                                 -00:03     00:08    -00:02     00:04     01:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     17:01     05:32     05:50     00:58   00:31:39

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Park                 00:27:47 18:40:05   02:22  1  11:56  2  19:09  1  26:52  1  27:47  1 00:27:47
   27402 Loosu                     M10            02:22  1  09:34  2  07:13  3  07:43  4  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rico Hanimägi             00:28:26 17:30:43   02:59  4  08:40  1  22:04  2  27:48  2  28:26  2 00:28:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            02:59  4  05:41  1  13:24  4  05:44  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:37    -03:53     06:11    -01:59    -00:17   
 3. Stefan Eke Meldre         00:54:29 18:44:59   02:33  2  40:42  3  45:59  3  53:22  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
   36690 Võru                      M10            02:33  2  38:09  3  05:17  1  07:23  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:11     28:35    -01:56    -00:20     00:12   
 3. Jakob Aaron Meldre        00:54:29 18:44:59   02:33  2  40:42  3  45:59  3  53:22  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
   35325 Võru                      M10            02:33  2  38:09  3  05:17  1  07:23  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:11     28:35    -01:56    -00:20     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     05:41     05:17     05:44     00:38   00:19:42

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Helena Erm                00:14:48 18:17:58   01:15  1  06:21  1  09:45  1  14:19  1  14:48  1 00:14:48
   21663 Võru                      N10            01:15  1  05:06  1  03:24  1  04:34  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Säde-Liis Halapuu         00:35:04 15:37:47   02:14  2  25:29  2  29:55  2  34:11  2  35:04  2 00:35:04
   34904 Tartu Hansa Kool          N10            02:14  2  23:15  2  04:26  2  04:16  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:59     18:09     01:02    -00:18     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     05:06     03:24     04:16     00:29   00:14:30

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:07:30 16:49:16   01:09  1  02:57  1  04:09  1  06:57  1  07:30  1 00:07:30
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          NR             01:09  1  01:48  1  01:12  1  02:48  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kala              00:12:47 16:35:21   01:50  3  04:45  3  07:21  3  11:56  2  12:47  2 00:12:47
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:50  3  02:55  3  02:36  5  04:35  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:41     01:07     01:24     01:47     00:18   
 3. Marisabella Kala          00:13:16 16:35:25   01:49  2  04:39  2  06:51  2  12:17  3  13:16  3 00:13:16
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:49  2  02:50  2  02:12  2  05:26  7  00:59  6
                                                  00:40     01:02     01:00     02:38     00:26   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:14:13 18:07:18   01:53  4  05:19  4  09:40  4  13:26  4  14:13  4 00:14:13
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             01:53  4  03:26  4  04:21 12  03:46  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:44     01:38     03:09     00:58     00:14   
 5. Hettel Park               00:17:08 18:12:42   04:13  8  08:07  5  11:34  7  16:17  5  17:08  5 00:17:08
   27403 Loosu                     NR             04:13  8  03:54  6  03:27  6  04:43  5  00:51  3
                                                  03:04     02:06     02:15     01:55     00:18   
 6. Kaspar Lust               00:17:32 16:31:31   04:49 10  08:23  6  11:50  8  16:26  6  17:32  6 00:17:32
   36204 Võru Spkool               NR             04:49 10  03:34  5  03:27  6  04:36  4  01:06  8
                                                  03:40     01:46     02:15     01:48     00:33   
 7. Yuliia Linnyk             00:19:57 18:01:52   03:32  7  08:57  8  11:21  5  18:12  7  19:57  7 00:19:57
   36782 Ukraina                   NR             03:32  7  05:25  8  02:24  4  06:51 10  01:45 13
                                                  02:23     03:37     01:12     04:03     01:12   
 8. Oksana Linnyk             00:20:01 18:01:51   03:31  6  09:02  9  11:25  6  18:25  8  20:01  8 00:20:01
   36691 Ukraina                   NR             03:31  6  05:31  9  02:23  3  07:00 11  01:36 12
                                                  02:22     03:43     01:11     04:12     01:03   
 9. Rasmus Luukas             00:20:35 15:51:44   02:15  5  08:56  7  13:11  9  19:19  9  20:35  9 00:20:35
   34713 Võru                      NR             02:15  5  06:41 11  04:15 10  06:08  8  01:16  9
                                                  01:06     04:53     03:03     03:20     00:43   
10. Dolores Russak            00:21:29 16:55:31   04:37  9  11:02 10  14:49 10  20:04 10  21:29 10 00:21:29
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:37  9  06:25 10  03:47  8  05:15  6  01:25 11
                                                  03:28     04:37     02:35     02:27     00:52   
11. Hugo Villem Karolin       00:25:11 15:29:35   06:27 12  11:30 11  17:05 11  23:55 11  25:11 11 00:25:11
   36685 Võru vald                 NR             06:27 12  05:03  7  05:35 13  06:50  9  01:16  9
                                                  05:18     03:15     04:23     04:02     00:43   
12. Mariette Raudsik          00:27:19 16:38:29   06:34 13  13:37 12  17:47 12  26:14 12  27:19 12 00:27:19
   25568 Võru                      NR             06:34 13  07:03 13  04:10  9  08:27 12  01:05  7
                                                  05:25     05:15     02:58     05:39     00:32   
13. Sebastian Raudsik         00:28:02 16:37:45   07:20 14  14:20 13  18:36 13  27:05 13  28:02 13 00:28:02
   25638 Võru                      NR             07:20 14  07:00 12  04:16 11  08:29 13  00:57  5
                                                  06:11     05:12     03:04     05:41     00:24   
14. Nils Palo                 00:38:47 16:59:57   06:10 11  21:03 14  27:01 14  35:50 14  38:47 14 00:38:47
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             06:10 11  14:53 14  05:58 14  08:49 14  02:57 14
                                                  05:01     13:05     04:46     06:01     02:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:48     01:12     02:48     00:33   00:07:30

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Ots                01:21:06 18:05:08   01:13  02:23  03:33  05:44  12:10  13:09  14:26  18:38  23:04  28:39  36:16  38:26  42:16  46:07  49:01  51:58  54:47  68:13  70:56  74:36  81:06 01:21:06 20p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           01:13  01:10  01:10  02:11  06:26  00:59  01:17  04:12  04:26  05:35  07:37  02:10  03:50  03:51  02:54  02:57  02:49  13:26  02:43  03:40  06:30
                                                  [49 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =20
 2. Aimar Jaakson             01:00:54 17:04:47   00:52  03:53  05:28  07:56  11:36  13:28  15:20  18:06  23:39  29:31  33:16  35:27  39:31  46:07  50:19  54:00  56:56  60:54 01:00:54 17p
   27804 Ilves                     VABA           00:52  03:01  01:35  02:28  03:40  01:52  01:52  02:46  05:33  05:52  03:45  02:11  04:04  06:36  04:12  03:41  02:56  03:58
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]Finish     =17
 3. Kersti Põldsalu           00:46:36 16:27:17   05:29  11:09  22:31  25:27  28:50  32:55  37:54  42:02  46:02  46:36 00:46:36 9p
   23239 Käbi                      VABA           05:29  05:40  11:22  02:56  03:23  04:05  04:59  04:08  04:00  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
 4. Kärt Kasuk                01:12:21 18:36:20   02:34  09:37  13:59  27:29  38:23  54:23  57:37  60:49  71:24  72:21 01:12:21 9p
   28625 Viitina Puhhikesed        VABA           02:34  07:03  04:22  13:30  10:54  16:00  03:14  03:12  10:35  00:57
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
 5. Eerik Vahtra              00:52:02 16:14:52   02:00  05:21  13:38  18:33  27:10  32:31  37:28  39:51  52:02 00:52:02 8p
   30915 Võru KrK                  VABA           02:00  03:21  08:17  04:55  08:37  05:21  04:57  02:23  12:11
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
 6. Külli Leola               01:27:07 17:14:41   14:01  40:44  47:26  57:09  68:28  77:56  85:30  87:07 01:27:07 7p
   10339 Võru                      VABA           14:01  26:43  06:42  09:43  11:19  09:28  07:34  01:37
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7
 7. Merike Õun                01:28:01 17:14:30   13:37  41:04  47:36  57:27  68:41  78:10  85:39  88:01 01:28:01 7p
   15294 Võru                      VABA           13:37  27:27  06:32  09:51  11:14  09:29  07:29  02:22
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7
 8. Carmen Põldsalu           00:42:57 16:27:16   04:36  08:41  13:00  19:37  27:58  32:08  42:57 00:42:57 6p
   36688 Tõrva vald                VABA           04:36  04:05  04:19  06:37  08:21  04:10  10:49
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]Finish     =6
 9. Henrik Erm                00:45:56 18:14:46   05:09  14:10  14:13  14:30  15:15  21:37  21:58  32:43  40:57  45:34  45:56 00:45:56 6p
   19377 SK Xdream                 VABA           05:09  09:01  00:03  00:17  00:45  06:22  00:21  10:45  08:14  04:37  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
10. Aksel Avaste              00:17:51 15:46:18   01:00  06:57  11:58  17:24  17:51 00:17:51 4p
   18880 Tammed                    VABA           01:00  05:57  05:01  05:26  00:27
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
11. Ats Ots                   00:58:52 18:01:19   07:18  18:20  44:26  58:22  58:52 00:58:52 4p
   22576 Võru                      VABA           07:18  11:02  26:06  13:56  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
12. Sebastian Veesaar         00:21:20 18:06:30   01:45  09:31  20:17  21:20 00:21:20 3p
   30905 Võru                      VABA           01:45  07:46  10:46  01:03
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =3
13. Eke Ots                   00:59:41 18:00:37   05:16  11:21  59:11  59:41 00:59:41 3p
   20690 Võru                      VABA           05:16  06:05  47:50  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]Finish     =3
14. Hugo Park                 00:21:59 18:12:48   01:46  20:56  21:59 00:21:59 2p
   27402 Loosu                     VABA           01:46  19:10  01:03
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:48:06 19:10:46   02:54  4  06:25  2  09:40  2  11:24  2  13:28  1  15:22  2  20:11  2  21:36  2  22:33  2  24:29  1  26:58  1  29:58  1  32:36  1  34:10  1  36:22  1  38:37  1  41:34  1  45:33  1  47:42  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:54  4  03:31  1  03:15  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  01:54  2  04:49  2  01:25  1  00:57  1  01:56  1  02:29  1  03:00  2  02:38  2  01:34  1  02:12  1  02:15  1  02:57  1  03:59  1  02:09  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:49:53 18:19:33   02:19  1  05:50  1  09:08  1  11:19  1  13:28  1  15:16  1  19:56  1  21:24  1  22:25  1  24:42  2  27:20  2  30:12  2  32:46  2  34:24  2  36:57  2  39:38  2  42:38  2  46:43  2  49:26  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
    5140 Peko                      M21            02:19  1  03:31  1  03:18  2  02:11  3  02:09  3  01:48  1  04:40  1  01:28  2  01:01  2  02:17  2  02:38  2  02:52  1  02:34  1  01:38  2  02:33  2  02:41  2  03:00  2  04:05  2  02:43  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:35     00:00     00:03     00:27     00:05    -00:06    -00:09     00:03     00:04     00:21     00:09    -00:08    -00:04     00:04     00:21     00:26     00:03     00:06     00:34     00:03   
 3. Kalev Ermits              00:59:36 17:44:31   02:41  2  06:42  3  10:13  3  12:58  3  15:16  3  17:26  3  23:03  3  25:02  3  26:18  3  30:07  4  33:15  4  36:37  4  39:39  4  41:29  4  44:39  4  47:52  3  51:38  3  56:25  3  59:08  3  59:36  3 00:59:36
    3970 Võru                      M21            02:41  2  04:01  4  03:31  3  02:45  7  02:18  4  02:10  4  05:37  4  01:59  5  01:16  4  03:49  8  03:08  4  03:22  4  03:02  4  01:50  4  03:10  5  03:13  3  03:46  5  04:47  5  02:43  2  00:28  5
                                                 -00:13     00:30     00:16     01:01     00:14     00:16     00:48     00:34     00:19     01:53     00:39     00:22     00:24     00:16     00:58     00:58     00:49     00:48     00:34     00:04   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              01:01:32 18:15:50   03:00  6  06:57  4  13:33  7  15:18  6  17:23  5  19:19  5  24:33  4  26:24  4  27:31  4  29:53  3  32:49  3  35:54  3  38:51  3  40:40  3  43:38  3  49:22  4  53:55  4  58:20  4  61:07  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:00  6  03:57  3  06:36  7  01:45  2  02:05  2  01:56  3  05:14  3  01:51  4  01:07  3  02:22  3  02:56  3  03:05  3  02:57  3  01:49  3  02:58  3  05:44  8  04:33  9  04:25  3  02:47  5  00:25  2
                                                  00:06     00:26     03:21     00:01     00:01     00:02     00:25     00:26     00:10     00:26     00:27     00:05     00:19     00:15     00:46     03:29     01:36     00:26     00:38     00:01   
 5. Fred Needo                01:03:32 15:34:59   02:56  5  06:57  4  12:12  5  14:53  5  17:26  6  19:48  6  25:53  6  27:56  6  29:34  6  32:50  5  36:05  5  39:29  5  42:50  5  44:54  5  48:03  5  51:23  5  54:50  5  59:48  5  63:03  5  63:32  5 01:03:32
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:56  5  04:01  4  05:15  5  02:41  6  02:33  5  02:22  8  06:05  5  02:03  6  01:38  7  03:16  5  03:15  6  03:24  5  03:21  6  02:04  6  03:09  4  03:20  4  03:27  3  04:58  6  03:15  8  00:29  6
                                                  00:02     00:30     02:00     00:57     00:29     00:28     01:16     00:38     00:41     01:20     00:46     00:24     00:43     00:30     00:57     01:05     00:30     00:59     01:06     00:05   
 6. Raido Viks                01:10:55 17:09:39   03:36  9  07:49  9  13:30  6  16:45  7  19:18  7  21:31  7  29:05  7  31:39  7  32:59  7  36:25  7  40:12  7  43:59  7  47:32  7  49:32  7  53:06  7  56:35  6  60:35  6  67:15  6  70:26  6  70:55  6 01:10:55
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:36  9  04:13  7  05:41  6  03:15  8  02:33  5  02:13  6  07:34  8  02:34  8  01:20  5  03:26  6  03:47  8  03:47  7  03:33  8  02:00  5  03:34  7  03:29  5  04:00  7  06:40  9  03:11  7  00:29  6
                                                  00:42     00:42     02:26     01:31     00:29     00:19     02:45     01:09     00:23     01:30     01:18     00:47     00:55     00:26     01:22     01:14     01:03     02:41     01:02     00:05   
 7. Mihkel Järve              01:13:25 17:07:58   02:47  3  07:10  7  11:15  4  13:37  4  16:22  4  18:37  4  25:22  5  27:09  5  28:47  5  33:30  6  36:59  6  40:34  6  44:05  6  46:13  6  49:52  6  62:03  8  65:40  8  70:12  7  72:58  7  73:25  7 01:13:25
   25510 Kobras                    M35            02:47  3  04:23  9  04:05  4  02:22  4  02:45  8  02:15  7  06:45  7  01:47  3  01:38  7  04:43  9  03:29  7  03:35  6  03:31  7  02:08  8  03:39  8  12:11  9  03:37  4  04:32  4  02:46  4  00:27  3
                                                 -00:07     00:52     00:50     00:38     00:41     00:21     01:56     00:22     00:41     02:47     01:00     00:35     00:53     00:34     01:27     09:56     00:40     00:33     00:37     00:03   
 8. Taavi Raudsik             01:16:18 16:42:31   03:01  7  07:06  6  15:01  8  19:40  9  22:20  9  24:31  9  30:45  8  34:19  8  35:56  8  38:39  8  41:49  8  45:41  8  49:01  8  51:05  8  56:40  8  60:14  7  64:35  7  70:26  8  75:46  8  76:18  8 01:16:18
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:01  7  04:05  6  07:55  8  04:39  9  02:40  7  02:11  5  06:14  6  03:34  9  01:37  6  02:43  4  03:10  5  03:52  8  03:20  5  02:04  6  05:35  9  03:34  6  04:21  8  05:51  8  05:20  9  00:32  8
                                                  00:07     00:34     04:40     02:55     00:36     00:17     01:25     02:09     00:40     00:47     00:41     00:52     00:42     00:30     03:23     01:19     01:24     01:52     03:11     00:08   
 9. Ahti Lepp                 01:22:02 15:52:39   03:05  8  07:18  8  15:49  9  18:18  8  21:32  8  23:58  8  33:37  9  35:49  9  37:46  9  41:20  9  45:48  9  49:49  9  53:31  9  61:41  9  65:08  9  69:06  9  73:05  9  78:26  9  81:30  9  82:02  9 01:22:02
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M35            03:05  8  04:13  7  08:31  9  02:29  5  03:14  9  02:26  9  09:39  9  02:12  7  01:57  9  03:34  7  04:28  9  04:01  9  03:42  9  08:10  9  03:27  6  03:58  7  03:59  6  05:21  7  03:04  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:11     00:42     05:16     00:45     01:10     00:32     04:50     00:47     01:00     01:38     01:59     01:01     01:04     06:36     01:15     01:43     01:02     01:22     00:55     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:31     03:15     01:44     02:04     01:48     04:40     01:25     00:57     01:56     02:29     02:52     02:34     01:34     02:12     02:15     02:57     03:59     02:09     00:24   00:47:04

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 52)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:37:31 16:15:13   02:06  1  04:41  1  07:30  1  09:51  1  11:06  1  12:42  1  18:23  1  20:28  1  22:50  1  26:21  1  30:01  1  34:16  1  35:19  1  37:01  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
     480 Tammed                    M45            02:06  1  02:35  1  02:49  1  02:21  2  01:15  1  01:36  1  05:41  1  02:05  1  02:22  1  03:31 11  03:40  2  04:15  2  01:03  1  01:42  1  00:30 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:40:32 18:07:41   02:39 10  05:18  3  08:30  3  11:00  2  12:33  2  14:30  2  20:25  2  23:00  2  26:01  2  28:29  2  32:04  2  36:42  2  37:51  2  40:10  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:39 10  02:39  2  03:12  3  02:30  4  01:33  5  01:57  4  05:55  4  02:35  7  03:01 12  02:28  1  03:35  1  04:38  6  01:09  5  02:19  9  00:22  1
                                                  00:33     00:04     00:23     00:09     00:18     00:21     00:14     00:30     00:39    -01:03    -00:05     00:23     00:06     00:37    -00:08   
 3. Erkki Lepik               00:43:33 16:05:42   02:06  1  04:59  2  08:08  2  11:03  3  12:35  3  14:37  3  21:15  3  24:09  3  26:58  3  30:20  3  34:34  3  39:05  3  40:20  3  43:08  3  43:33  3 00:43:33
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:06  1  02:53  3  03:09  2  02:55  7  01:32  3  02:02  5  06:38  7  02:54 10  02:49  5  03:22  7  04:14  5  04:31  3  01:15  9  02:48 16  00:25  7
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:20     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:57     00:49     00:27    -00:09     00:34     00:16     00:12     01:06    -00:05   
 4. Karel Jung                00:44:00 16:55:25   02:17  3  06:22 11  11:39 14  13:56 12  15:29  8  17:07  8  22:51  5  25:03  5  27:58  5  31:26  4  36:04  4  40:43  4  41:49  4  43:37  4  44:00  4 00:44:00
   14846 Kobras                    M16            02:17  3  04:05 19  05:17 20  02:17  1  01:33  5  01:38  2  05:44  3  02:12  3  02:55  8  03:28 10  04:38  9  04:39  8  01:06  4  01:48  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:11     01:30     02:28    -00:04     00:18     00:02     00:03     00:07     00:33    -00:03     00:58     00:24     00:03     00:06    -00:07   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:44:38 15:50:23   02:43 11  05:43  6  09:47  7  12:37  7  14:19  6  16:24  6  23:21  7  25:49  7  28:42  6  31:57  6  36:14  5  41:01  5  42:13  5  44:11  5  44:38  5 00:44:38
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:43 11  03:00  4  04:04 13  02:50  5  01:42 11  02:05  6  06:57  9  02:28  5  02:53  6  03:15  4  04:17  6  04:47  9  01:12  8  01:58  3  00:27 10
                                                  00:37     00:25     01:15     00:29     00:27     00:29     01:16     00:23     00:31    -00:16     00:37     00:32     00:09     00:16    -00:03   
 6. Koit Kolsar               00:45:35 17:09:29   02:23  5  05:25  5  08:46  5  11:48  4  13:25  4  15:32  4  22:05  4  24:32  4  27:17  4  31:33  5  36:48  6  41:25  6  42:28  6  44:49  6  45:35  6 00:45:35
   20534 Kobras                    M45            02:23  5  03:02  5  03:21  4  03:02 10  01:37  8  02:07  9  06:33  6  02:27  4  02:45  4  04:16 16  05:15 15  04:37  5  01:03  1  02:21 11  00:46 25
                                                  00:17     00:27     00:32     00:41     00:22     00:31     00:52     00:22     00:23     00:45     01:35     00:22     00:00     00:39     00:16   
 7. Karl-Markus Janno         00:47:10 16:19:09   02:18  4  05:23  4  08:45  4  11:50  5  13:41  5  15:37  5  23:03  6  25:44  6  29:54  7  33:32  7  38:21  7  43:15  7  44:36  7  46:45  7  47:10  7 00:47:10
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:18  4  03:05  6  03:22  5  03:05 13  01:51 12  01:56  3  07:26 15  02:41  8  04:10 21  03:38 13  04:49 11  04:54 10  01:21 14  02:09  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:33     00:44     00:36     00:20     01:45     00:36     01:48     00:07     01:09     00:39     00:18     00:27    -00:05   
 8. Eero Joonas               00:48:17 18:01:03   02:36  9  05:43  6  09:07  6  12:05  6  14:59  7  17:04  7  24:15  8  27:10  8  30:08  9  34:46  8  39:06  8  44:19  8  45:40  8  47:50  8  48:17  8 00:48:17
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:36  9  03:07  8  03:24  6  02:58  8  02:54 26  02:05  6  07:11 13  02:55 11  02:58 10  04:38 17  04:20  7  05:13 11  01:21 14  02:10  6  00:27 10
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:35     00:37     01:39     00:29     01:30     00:50     00:36     01:07     00:40     00:58     00:18     00:28    -00:03   
 9. Piia Avaste               00:51:35 15:40:22   02:26  6  06:30 15  10:15  9  13:28  9  15:31  9  17:36  9  24:45  9  27:14  9  30:07  8  36:03  9  40:30  9  47:03  9  48:43  9  51:02  9  51:35  9 00:51:35
    1161 Tammed                    N35            02:26  6  04:04 18  03:45  8  03:13 16  02:03 16  02:05  6  07:09 11  02:29  6  02:53  6  05:56 21  04:27  8  06:33 20  01:40 20  02:19  9  00:33 18
                                                  00:20     01:29     00:56     00:52     00:48     00:29     01:28     00:24     00:31     02:25     00:47     02:18     00:37     00:37     00:03   
10. Marta Joonas              00:52:01 15:47:32   02:31  8  05:48  8  10:48 12  14:17 13  15:45 11  18:22 12  25:27 10  30:00 14  32:55 12  36:26 10  41:27 10  47:28 10  48:44 10  51:37 10  52:01 10 00:52:01
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:31  8  03:17 10  05:00 19  03:29 19  01:28  2  02:37 16  07:05 10  04:33 26  02:55  8  03:31 11  05:01 14  06:01 14  01:16 11  02:53 20  00:24  4
                                                  00:25     00:42     02:11     01:08     00:13     01:01     01:24     02:28     00:33     00:00     01:21     01:46     00:13     01:11    -00:06   
11. Madis Tiik                00:53:59 17:24:05   11:23 29  17:40 29  21:19 27  23:44 27  26:17 27  28:27 26  34:09 22  36:16 22  38:54 20  42:19 16  46:13 16  50:23 12  51:34 12  53:32 11  53:59 11 00:53:59
    3773 SOK                       M45            11:23 29  06:17 27  03:39  7  02:25  3  02:33 20  02:10 11  05:42  2  02:07  2  02:38  2  03:25  9  03:54  3  04:10  1  01:11  7  01:58  3  00:27 10
                                                  09:17     03:42     00:50     00:04     01:18     00:34     00:01     00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:14    -00:05     00:08     00:16    -00:03   
12. Inga Siegert              00:54:08 16:20:54   03:29 20  06:55 17  12:16 17  15:10 16  16:48 14  18:55 13  25:44 12  28:28 10  31:28 10  37:45 11  43:19 11  49:34 11  50:49 11  53:38 12  54:08 12 00:54:08
   13522 Võru                      N35            03:29 20  03:26 12  05:21 22  02:54  6  01:38  9  02:07  9  06:49  8  02:44  9  03:00 11  06:17 22  05:34 17  06:15 19  01:15  9  02:49 17  00:30 15
                                                  01:23     00:51     02:32     00:33     00:23     00:31     01:08     00:39     00:38     02:46     01:54     02:00     00:12     01:07     00:00   
13. Audun Palo                00:54:40 17:00:07   02:28  7  05:57 10  12:17 18  15:28 17  17:03 15  19:33 14  26:47 15  32:57 16  36:05 14  41:21 15  46:05 15  50:43 13  51:47 13  54:16 13  54:40 13 00:54:40
   17786 Võru                      M16            02:28  7  03:29 13  06:20 26  03:11 15  01:35  7  02:30 15  07:14 14  06:10 27  03:08 13  05:16 19  04:44 10  04:38  6  01:04  3  02:29 13  00:24  4
                                                  00:22     00:54     03:31     00:50     00:20     00:54     01:33     04:05     00:46     01:45     01:04     00:23     00:01     00:47    -00:06   
14. Janely Raudsik            00:55:17 16:42:33   02:49 15  06:28 13  10:29 11  13:54 11  15:52 12  18:14 11  25:56 13  29:05 11  37:11 16  40:26 13  45:22 13  51:02 14  52:26 14  54:48 14  55:17 14 00:55:17
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:49 15  03:39 14  04:01 11  03:25 18  01:58 13  02:22 14  07:42 17  03:09 17  08:06 28  03:15  4  04:56 13  05:40 13  01:24 16  02:22 12  00:29 14
                                                  00:43     01:04     01:12     01:04     00:43     00:46     02:01     01:04     05:44    -00:16     01:16     01:25     00:21     00:40    -00:01   
15. Kristiina Himma           00:55:51 17:16:44   02:44 13  06:23 12  10:25 10  13:38 10  17:09 16  23:19 20  30:29 18  35:00 20  38:09 18  40:39 14  45:31 14  51:42 15  53:07 15  55:21 15  55:51 15 00:55:51
   15012 Võru                      N21            02:44 13  03:39 14  04:02 12  03:13 16  03:31 28  06:10 27  07:10 12  04:31 25  03:09 14  02:30  2  04:52 12  06:11 18  01:25 17  02:14  7  00:30 15
                                                  00:38     01:04     01:13     00:52     02:16     04:34     01:29     02:26     00:47    -01:01     01:12     01:56     00:22     00:32     00:00   
16. Märt Viidu                00:57:49 18:28:15   02:43 11  05:55  9  09:52  8  12:51  8  15:31  9  17:44 10  25:30 11  29:11 12  34:46 13  38:32 12  45:11 12  52:15 16  53:35 16  57:27 16  57:49 16 00:57:49
   27692 Võru                      M16            02:43 11  03:12  9  03:57 10  02:59  9  02:40 22  02:13 12  07:46 18  03:41 21  05:35 26  03:46 14  06:39 23  07:04 22  01:20 13  03:52 25  00:22  1
                                                  00:37     00:37     01:08     00:38     01:25     00:37     02:05     01:36     03:13     00:15     02:59     02:49     00:17     02:10    -00:08   
17. Rasmus Saare              00:59:39 16:47:49   02:47 14  06:29 14  10:49 13  14:46 15  17:30 17  24:54 22  32:32 21  35:27 21  39:07 21  42:22 17  48:58 18  54:31 17  56:53 17  59:11 17  59:39 17 00:59:39
   16600 Kobras                    M16            02:47 14  03:42 16  04:20 15  03:57 22  02:44 24  07:24 29  07:38 16  02:55 11  03:40 16  03:15  4  06:36 22  05:33 12  02:22 25  02:18  8  00:28 13
                                                  00:41     01:07     01:31     01:36     01:29     05:48     01:57     00:50     01:18    -00:16     02:56     01:18     01:19     00:36    -00:02   
18. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:01:24 15:18:54   02:50 16  06:49 16  13:45 22  17:14 20  19:28 20  22:12 18  31:20 20  34:40 19  38:46 19  42:59 19  49:31 19  56:19 19  58:03 19  60:49 18  61:24 18 01:01:24
   18636 Võru                      N18            02:50 16  03:59 17  06:56 27  03:29 19  02:14 17  02:44 19  09:08 26  03:20 19  04:06 20  04:13 15  06:32 21  06:48 21  01:44 21  02:46 15  00:35 21
                                                  00:44     01:24     04:07     01:08     00:59     01:08     03:27     01:15     01:44     00:42     02:52     02:33     00:41     01:04     00:05   
19. Epp Voitka                01:01:34 18:11:38   03:19 18  07:34 18  12:05 16  15:45 18  18:08 18  21:06 16  29:38 16  32:45 15  36:33 15  43:53 20  49:51 21  55:59 18  57:37 18  61:01 19  61:34 19 01:01:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:19 18  04:15 21  04:31 17  03:40 21  02:23 19  02:58 21  08:32 21  03:07 15  03:48 19  07:20 25  05:58 18  06:08 17  01:38 18  03:24 22  00:33 18
                                                  01:13     01:40     01:42     01:19     01:08     01:22     02:51     01:02     01:26     03:49     02:18     01:53     00:35     01:42     00:03   
20. Katre Palo                01:02:11 18:10:43   06:10 28  14:46 28  19:11 26  22:14 25  23:55 25  26:09 25  35:04 24  38:32 23  41:50 22  44:35 21  49:50 20  57:38 21  58:55 20  61:45 20  62:11 20 01:02:11
   15367 Võru                      N35            06:10 28  08:36 28  04:25 16  03:03 11  01:41 10  02:14 13  08:55 25  03:28 20  03:18 15  02:45  3  05:15 15  07:48 24  01:17 12  02:50 19  00:26  9
                                                  04:04     06:01     01:36     00:42     00:26     00:38     03:14     01:23     00:56    -00:46     01:35     03:33     00:14     01:08    -00:04   
21. Aigar Pindmaa             01:02:27 18:45:17   04:32 22  09:32 24  13:42 20  17:40 21  19:42 21  22:19 19  31:08 19  34:14 18  38:00 17  42:39 18  48:44 17  57:19 20  58:57 21  61:46 21  62:27 21 01:02:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            04:32 22  05:00 23  04:10 14  03:58 23  02:02 15  02:37 16  08:49 24  03:06 14  03:46 18  04:39 18  06:05 19  08:35 26  01:38 18  02:49 17  00:41 24
                                                  02:26     02:25     01:21     01:37     00:47     01:01     03:08     01:01     01:24     01:08     02:25     04:20     00:35     01:07     00:11   
22. Ülle Hollo                01:05:04 16:08:28   04:49 24  07:55 19  11:41 15  14:44 14  16:16 13  20:09 15  26:33 14  29:51 13  32:30 11  52:24 23  56:28 22  61:00 22  62:09 22  64:40 22  65:04 22 01:05:04
   15275 Võru                      N35            04:49 24  03:06  7  03:46  9  03:03 11  01:32  3  03:53 25  06:24  5  03:18 18  02:39  3  19:54 29  04:04  4  04:32  4  01:09  5  02:31 14  00:24  4
                                                  02:43     00:31     00:57     00:42     00:17     02:17     00:43     01:13     00:17     16:23     00:24     00:17     00:06     00:49    -00:06   
23. Ellen Lembra              01:14:55 18:24:38   03:46 21  08:27 21  13:44 21  18:58 24  22:07 24  25:33 24  36:53 26  40:39 25  45:26 23  52:08 22  59:47 23  67:18 23  69:30 23  74:00 23  74:55 23 01:14:55
    2008 Kape                      N35            03:46 21  04:41 22  05:17 20  05:14 29  03:09 27  03:26 22  11:20 29  03:46 22  04:47 23  06:42 24  07:39 26  07:31 23  02:12 24  04:30 27  00:55 27
                                                  01:40     02:06     02:28     02:53     01:54     01:50     05:39     01:41     02:25     03:11     03:59     03:16     01:09     02:48     00:25   
24. Markel Hanimägi           01:19:53 17:29:29   03:22 19  08:51 23  14:12 23  18:44 23  21:22 23  25:04 23  35:48 25  42:26 26  48:27 25  53:59 24  61:50 25  70:31 24  73:05 24  79:20 24  79:53 24 01:19:53
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:22 19  05:29 25  05:21 22  04:32 27  02:38 21  03:42 23  10:44 27  06:38 28  06:01 27  05:32 20  07:51 27  08:41 27  02:34 26  06:15 28  00:33 18
                                                  01:16     02:54     02:32     02:11     01:23     02:06     05:03     04:33     03:39     02:01     04:11     04:26     01:31     04:33     00:03   
25. Kadri Parts               01:23:32 16:08:30   04:57 25  08:17 20  13:01 19  16:10 19  18:10 19  21:59 17  30:20 17  33:27 17  50:09 26  58:52 26  67:04 26  76:30 25  79:10 25  82:35 25  83:32 25 01:23:32
   10194 Võru                      N35            04:57 25  03:20 11  04:44 18  03:09 14  02:00 14  03:49 24  08:21 20  03:07 15  16:42 29  08:43 26  08:12 28  09:26 28  02:40 27  03:25 23  00:57 28
                                                  02:51     00:45     01:55     00:48     00:45     02:13     02:40     01:02     14:20     05:12     04:32     05:11     01:37     01:43     00:27   
26. Joosep Loost              01:23:59 15:13:23   05:41 27  11:41 26  17:42 25  22:19 26  25:09 26  29:10 27  37:42 27  40:38 24  46:08 24  54:53 25  61:49 24  77:16 26  79:11 26  83:11 26  83:59 26 01:23:59
   10558 TÜ                        M45            05:41 27  06:00 26  06:01 25  04:37 28  02:50 25  04:01 26  08:32 21  02:56 13  05:30 25  08:45 27  06:56 24  15:27 29  01:55 23  04:00 26  00:48 26
                                                  03:35     03:25     03:12     02:16     01:35     02:25     02:51     00:51     03:08     05:14     03:16     11:12     00:52     02:18     00:18   
27. Ruth Maadla               01:36:27 15:17:29   04:36 23  08:48 22  14:27 24  18:35 22  20:52 22  23:32 21  34:20 23  48:05 27  53:21 27  59:57 27  72:23 27  80:19 27  83:06 27  95:29 27  96:27 27 01:36:27
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:36 23  04:12 20  05:39 24  04:08 25  02:17 18  02:40 18  10:48 28  13:45 29  05:16 24  06:36 23  12:26 29  07:56 25  02:47 28  12:23 29  00:58 29
                                                  02:30     01:37     02:50     01:47     01:02     01:04     05:07     11:40     02:54     03:05     08:46     03:41     01:44     10:41     00:28   
28. Alla Tasso                01:40:34 16:52:45   05:26 26  10:52 25  29:33 28  33:57 28  39:10 28  46:27 28  54:39 28  58:37 28  62:50 28  81:38 28  88:37 28  94:43 28  96:29 28  99:56 28 100:34 28 01:40:34
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            05:26 26  05:26 24  18:41 28  04:24 26  05:13 29  07:17 28  08:12 19  03:58 23  04:13 22  18:48 28  06:59 25  06:06 16  01:46 22  03:27 24  00:38 23
                                                  03:20     02:51     15:52     02:03     03:58     05:41     02:31     01:53     01:51     15:17     03:19     01:51     00:43     01:45     00:08   
29. Regina Oja                02:05:00 17:44:46   02:54 17  13:27 27  76:06 29  80:09 29  82:52 29  85:37 29  94:16 29  98:20 29 102:03 29 105:25 29 111:53 29 117:56 29 121:25 29 124:24 29 125:00 29 02:05:00
   26748 Võru SK                   N21            02:54 17  10:33 29  62:39 29  04:03 24  02:43 23  02:45 20  08:39 23  04:04 24  03:43 17  03:22  7  06:28 20  06:03 15  03:29 29  02:59 21  00:36 22
                                                  00:48     07:58     59:50     01:42     01:28     01:09     02:58     01:59     01:21    -00:09     02:48     01:48     02:26     01:17     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:35     02:49     02:17     01:15     01:36     05:41     02:05     02:22     02:28     03:35     04:10     01:03     01:42     00:22   00:36:06

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:35:49 16:40:34   03:24  2  08:11  2  15:05  2  17:28  2  19:41  2  24:03  2  28:20  2  31:55  1  35:19  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:24  2  04:47  2  06:54  2  02:23  2  02:13  7  04:22  5  04:17  2  03:35  2  03:24  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kets                00:37:54 16:55:19   03:29  3  07:23  1  13:21  1  15:37  1  17:12  1  22:01  1  25:48  1  34:55  2  37:32  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
   28756 Kobras                    M14            03:29  3  03:54  1  05:58  1  02:16  1  01:35  2  04:49  8  03:47  1  09:07 13  02:37  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:05    -00:53    -00:56    -00:07    -00:38     00:27    -00:30     05:32    -00:47    -00:08   
 3. Uku Joonas                00:39:35 15:32:26   03:08  1  08:25  3  15:44  3  18:09  3  19:41  2  25:35  3  32:49  4  36:03  3  39:09  3  39:35  3 00:39:35
   24065 Võru                      M14            03:08  1  05:17  5  07:19  3  02:25  3  01:32  1  05:54 11  07:14 18  03:14  1  03:06  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:16     00:30     00:25     00:02    -00:41     01:32     02:57    -00:21    -00:18    -00:04   
 4. Erika Joonas              00:41:19 18:00:45   03:43  4  08:57  4  17:00  4  19:52  4  22:06  4  26:12  4  30:55  3  36:55  4  40:46  4  41:19  4 00:41:19
     359 Võru                      N45            03:43  4  05:14  4  08:03  4  02:52  6  02:14  8  04:06  2  04:43  5  06:00  9  03:51  6  00:33  8
                                                  00:19     00:27     01:09     00:29     00:01    -00:16     00:26     02:25     00:27     00:03   
 5. Ülar Kõrge                00:43:06 17:32:38   04:17  8  10:32  7  19:34  6  22:29  6  24:25  6  28:49  7  33:58  6  38:26  5  42:37  5  43:06  5 00:43:06
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:17  8  06:15  9  09:02  8  02:55  8  01:56  6  04:24  6  05:09  8  04:28  4  04:11  7  00:29  4
                                                  00:53     01:28     02:08     00:32    -00:17     00:02     00:52     00:53     00:47    -00:01   
 6. Tõnu Tolm                 00:44:30 16:55:12   03:59  6  09:41  5  19:26  5  22:00  5  23:45  5  28:16  5  34:49  7  39:35  6  43:53  6  44:30  6 00:44:30
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:59  6  05:42  6  09:45 12  02:34  4  01:45  4  04:31  7  06:33 12  04:46  5  04:18 10  00:37 15
                                                  00:35     00:55     02:51     00:11    -00:28     00:09     02:16     01:11     00:54     00:07   
 7. Anti Parik                00:45:56 18:15:31   04:44 10  11:06  9  20:24  8  22:59  7  24:41  7  28:45  6  33:14  5  41:36  7  45:23  7  45:56  7 00:45:56
    2984 Otepää                    M60            04:44 10  06:22 10  09:18 10  02:35  5  01:42  3  04:04  1  04:29  3  08:22 12  03:47  5  00:33  8
                                                  01:20     01:35     02:24     00:12    -00:31    -00:18     00:12     04:47     00:23     00:03   
 8. Georg Ruuda               00:48:16 16:49:40   04:13  7  11:03  8  19:54  7  23:19  8  26:20  8  31:50  8  37:46  8  43:04  8  47:31  8  48:16  8 00:48:16
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:13  7  06:50 12  08:51  7  03:25  9  03:01 14  05:30 10  05:56 10  05:18  6  04:27 11  00:45 17
                                                  00:49     02:03     01:57     01:02     00:48     01:08     01:39     01:43     01:03     00:15   
 9. Saima Värton              00:49:42 18:33:28   05:27 14  11:56 10  21:25 13  24:19  9  26:40  9  32:42 10  38:48 10  44:45  9  48:57  9  49:42  9 00:49:42
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:27 14  06:29 11  09:29 11  02:54  7  02:21 10  06:02 12  06:06 11  05:57  8  04:12  9  00:45 17
                                                  02:03     01:42     02:35     00:31     00:08     01:40     01:49     02:22     00:48     00:15   
10. Mati Külaase              00:50:48 16:51:11   05:58 15  11:57 11  21:12 12  25:50 11  28:10 11  35:55 11  41:02 11  44:59 10  50:14 10  50:48 10 00:50:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:58 15  05:59  7  09:15  9  04:38 16  02:20  9  07:45 18  05:07  7  03:57  3  05:15 16  00:34 10
                                                  02:34     01:12     02:21     02:15     00:07     03:23     00:50     00:22     01:51     00:04   
11. Jüri Merirand             00:53:11 15:50:09   04:52 12  12:08 14  20:39 10  30:18 16  32:05 13  37:01 12  42:03 12  49:00 12  52:37 11  53:11 11 00:53:11
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:52 12  07:16 13  08:31  6  09:39 19  01:47  5  04:56  9  05:02  6  06:57 10  03:37  4  00:34 10
                                                  01:28     02:29     01:37     07:16    -00:26     00:34     00:45     03:22     00:13     00:04   
12. Inge Joonas               00:53:14 15:30:22   07:10 18  12:10 15  20:37  9  28:55 12  33:41 14  37:58 13  42:34 13  48:27 11  52:38 12  53:14 12 00:53:14
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:10 18  05:00  3  08:27  5  08:18 18  04:46 18  04:17  3  04:36  4  05:53  7  04:11  7  00:36 13
                                                  03:46     00:13     01:33     05:55     02:33    -00:05     00:19     02:18     00:47     00:06   
13. Kristiina Kaldre          00:59:59 17:07:08   03:54  5  09:59  6  20:51 11  25:02 10  28:06 10  32:24  9  38:01  9  54:50 13  59:25 13  59:59 13 00:59:59
   10614                           N45            03:54  5  06:05  8  10:52 13  04:11 15  03:04 16  04:18  4  05:37  9  16:49 20  04:35 12  00:34 10
                                                  00:30     01:18     03:58     01:48     00:51    -00:04     01:20     13:14     01:11     00:04   
14. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:05:23 16:05:25   05:14 13  13:06 16  25:27 14  29:21 15  32:02 12  39:25 14  46:25 14  58:33 14  64:34 14  65:23 14 01:05:23
   15393 Võru                      N45            05:14 13  07:52 16  12:21 15  03:54 14  02:41 12  07:23 16  07:00 15  12:08 15  06:01 19  00:49 19
                                                  01:50     03:05     05:27     01:31     00:28     03:01     02:43     08:33     02:37     00:19   
15. Marta Kivilo              01:14:36 15:33:25   07:21 19  16:22 19  30:19 17  35:02 17  39:26 15  46:42 15  56:43 17  66:28 15  73:36 15  74:36 15 01:14:36
   24087 Võru Kr kool              N16            07:21 19  09:01 18  13:57 19  04:43 17  04:24 17  07:16 15  10:01 19  09:45 14  07:08 21  01:00 21
                                                  03:57     04:14     07:03     02:20     02:11     02:54     05:44     06:10     03:44     00:30   
16. Kersti Kõrge              01:18:03 17:32:20   16:17 20  24:17 20  36:52 20  40:44 18  46:35 18  55:07 19  62:07 19  70:19 16  77:08 16  78:03 16 01:18:03
   25918 Kobras                    N45            16:17 20  08:00 17  12:35 16  03:52 13  05:51 19  08:32 21  07:00 15  08:12 11  06:49 20  00:55 20
                                                  12:53     03:13     05:41     01:29     03:38     04:10     02:43     04:37     03:25     00:25   
17. Kaur Kangro               01:19:30 16:48:40   04:44 10  12:01 12  25:41 16  29:15 14  42:07 17  50:04 17  56:41 16  73:16 17  79:03 17  79:30 17 01:19:30
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            04:44 10  07:17 14  13:40 18  03:34 10  12:52 21  07:57 20  06:37 13  16:35 19  05:47 18  00:27  3
                                                  01:20     02:30     06:46     01:11     10:39     03:35     02:20     13:00     02:23    -00:03   
18. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:19:35 16:48:39   04:42  9  12:01 12  25:39 15  29:13 13  42:01 16  49:48 16  56:36 15  73:34 18  79:05 18  79:35 18 01:19:35
   32915 Kobras                    M14            04:42  9  07:19 15  13:38 17  03:34 10  12:48 20  07:47 19  06:48 14  16:58 21  05:31 17  00:30  5
                                                  01:18     02:32     06:44     01:11     10:35     03:25     02:31     13:23     02:07     00:00   
19. Sander Lepp               01:21:20 15:50:07   18:12 21  28:25 21  40:38 21  44:28 19  46:59 19  54:36 18  61:41 18  75:39 19  80:39 19  81:20 19 01:21:20
   24002 Võru                      M14            18:12 21  10:13 21  12:13 14  03:50 12  02:31 11  07:37 17  07:05 17  13:58 18  05:00 15  00:41 16
                                                  14:48     05:26     05:19     01:27     00:18     03:15     02:48     10:23     01:36     00:11   
20. Jakob Veski               01:27:46 16:47:42   06:01 16  15:35 17  30:46 18  46:29 20  49:31 20  56:16 20  69:24 20  82:31 20  87:10 20  87:46 20 01:27:46
   27018 Kobras                    M14            06:01 16  09:34 20  15:11 20  15:43 20  03:02 15  06:45 14  13:08 21  13:07 16  04:39 13  00:36 13
                                                  02:37     04:47     08:17     13:20     00:49     02:23     08:51     09:32     01:15     00:06   
21. Lauri Liider              01:27:49 16:47:40   06:06 17  15:38 18  30:55 19  46:39 21  49:37 21  56:20 21  69:27 21  82:35 21  87:18 21  87:49 21 01:27:49
   36447 Rosma kool                M14            06:06 17  09:32 19  15:17 21  15:44 21  02:58 13  06:43 13  13:07 20  13:08 17  04:43 14  00:31  7
                                                  02:42     04:45     08:23     13:21     00:45     02:21     08:50     09:33     01:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:54     05:58     02:16     01:32     04:04     03:47     03:14     02:37     00:22   00:30:52

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Parik               00:44:09 18:16:52   05:55  4  12:33  1  16:14  2  18:56  1  25:15  1  32:11  1  39:27  1  43:13  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
     925 Otepää                    N60            05:55  4  06:38  4  03:41  3  02:42  3  06:19  3  06:56  5  07:16  5  03:46  5  00:56  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:44:28 15:54:49   09:43 10  15:26  6  23:35  8  27:13  3  31:59  2  37:54  2  41:16  2  44:01  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
   34720 Võru                      M12            09:43 10  05:43  1  08:09 13  03:38  5  04:46  1  05:55  2  03:22  1  02:45  1  00:27  1
                                                  03:48    -00:55     04:28     00:56    -01:33    -01:01    -03:54    -01:01    -00:29   
 3. Talvi Trell               00:52:50 16:54:58   05:51  2  14:55  5  22:30  7  24:47  2  32:26  3  38:59  3  46:23  3  51:43  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
    5021 Võru                      N60            05:51  2  09:04  6  07:35 10  02:17  2  07:39  6  06:33  3  07:24  6  05:20  9  01:07 10
                                                 -00:04     02:26     03:54    -00:25     01:20    -00:23     00:08     01:34     00:11   
 4. Kerttu Hallist            00:55:22 18:13:59   05:26  1  16:29  7  21:09  5  29:44  7  39:02  9  46:09 10  50:52  5  54:43  4  55:22  4 00:55:22
   28345 Võru                      N14            05:26  1  11:03  9  04:40  7  08:35  9  09:18 10  07:07  6  04:43  3  03:51  6  00:39  3
                                                 -00:29     04:25     00:59     05:53     02:59     00:11    -02:33     00:05    -00:17   
 5. Tiina Rillo               00:56:09 15:40:18   05:53  3  12:59  2  17:12  4  31:33 10  37:52  5  44:30  4  52:11  6  55:17  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
   24004 Otepää                    N60            05:53  3  07:06  5  04:13  4  14:21 13  06:19  3  06:38  4  07:41  7  03:06  2  00:52  7
                                                 -00:02     00:28     00:32     11:39     00:00    -00:18     00:25    -00:40    -00:04   
 6. Marianne Hermann          00:58:44 16:07:53   07:06  6  20:07 10  26:48 10  30:00  8  36:23  4  44:38  5  49:17  4  57:43  6  58:44  6 00:58:44
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            07:06  6  13:01 12  06:41  9  03:12  4  06:23  5  08:15 10  04:39  2  08:26 13  01:01  9
                                                  01:11     06:23     03:00     00:30     00:04     01:19    -02:37     04:40     00:05   
 7. Heli Viks                 01:04:28 17:09:14   08:04  9  18:47  9  25:02  9  28:48  4  41:05 11  50:15 11  56:53  7  63:02  7  64:28  7 01:04:28
    5017 Võru                      N60            08:04  9  10:43  8  06:15  8  03:46  6  12:17 13  09:10 11  06:38  4  06:09 12  01:26 11
                                                  02:09     04:05     02:34     01:04     05:58     02:14    -00:38     02:23     00:30   
 8. Saskia Lätt               01:14:04 17:01:54   07:36  7  13:31  3  16:11  1  29:00  5  38:05  6  45:16  7  70:10  8  73:25  8  74:04  8 01:14:04
   28811 Kobras                    N12            07:36  7  05:55  2  02:40  1  12:49 12  09:05  9  07:11  7  24:54 12  03:15  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:41    -00:43    -01:01     10:07     02:46     00:15     17:38    -00:31    -00:17   
 9. Karoliine Oja             01:14:19 17:01:42   07:52  8  13:49  4  16:35  3  29:17  6  38:06  7  45:32  8  70:25  9  73:45  9  74:19  9 01:14:19
   29269 Kobras                    N12            07:52  8  05:57  3  02:46  2  12:42 11  08:49  8  07:26  8  24:53 11  03:20  4  00:34  2
                                                  01:57    -00:41    -00:55     10:00     02:30     00:30     17:37    -00:26    -00:22   
10. Marten Hanimägi           01:15:39 17:29:37   06:57  5  17:00  8  21:33  6  31:53 11  38:11  8  45:46  9  70:35 10  74:51 10  75:39 10 01:15:39
   32403 Võru                      M12            06:57  5  10:03  7  04:33  6  10:20 10  06:18  2  07:35  9  24:49 10  04:16  7  00:48  6
                                                  01:02     03:25     00:52     07:38    -00:01     00:39     17:33     00:30    -00:08   
11. Halyna Bohdanenko         01:18:25 17:03:36   12:54 12  24:20 12  32:17 13  39:05 12  49:21 13  62:16 13  71:15 11  76:53 11  78:25 11 01:18:25
   36224 Ukraina                   RADA4          12:54 12  11:26 11  07:57 11  06:48  7  10:16 12  12:55 12  08:59  8  05:38 10  01:32 13
                                                  06:59     04:48     04:16     04:06     03:57     05:59     01:43     01:52     00:36   
12. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      01:18:29 17:03:34   13:04 13  24:18 11  32:16 12  39:14 13  49:19 12  62:14 12  71:15 11  76:58 12  78:29 12 01:18:29
   36225 Ukraina                   RADA4          13:04 13  11:14 10  07:58 12  06:58  8  10:05 11  12:55 12  09:01  9  05:43 11  01:31 12
                                                  07:09     04:36     04:17     04:16     03:46     05:59     01:45     01:57     00:35   
13. Inge Eit                  01:28:01 16:47:54   11:40 11  24:47 13  29:15 11  31:23  9  39:06 10  44:52  6  82:34 13  87:19 13  88:01 13 01:28:01
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            11:40 11  13:07 13  04:28  5  02:08  1  07:43  7  05:46  1  37:42 13  04:45  8  00:42  5
                                                  05:45     06:29     00:47    -00:34     01:24    -01:10     30:26     00:59    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     05:43     02:40     02:08     04:46     05:46     03:22     02:45     00:27   00:33:03

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Helena Erm                00:14:48 18:17:58   01:15  1  06:21  1  09:45  1  14:19  1  14:48  1 00:14:48
   21663 Võru                      N10            01:15  1  05:06  1  03:24  1  04:34  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Park                 00:27:47 18:40:05   02:22  5  11:56  3  19:09  2  26:52  2  27:47  2 00:27:47
   27402 Loosu                     M10            02:22  5  09:34  3  07:13  7  07:43  8  00:55  4
                                                  01:07     04:28     03:49     03:09     00:26   
 3. Rico Hanimägi             00:28:26 17:30:43   02:59  8  08:40  2  22:04  3  27:48  3  28:26  3 00:28:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            02:59  8  05:41  2  13:24  8  05:44  3  00:38  2
                                                  01:44     00:35     10:00     01:10     00:09   
 4. Yuliia Linnyk             00:31:44 18:31:30   02:21  4  19:22  4  24:56  4  30:46  4  31:44  4 00:31:44
   36782 Ukraina                   RADA5          02:21  4  17:01  4  05:34  6  05:50  4  00:58  5
                                                  01:06     11:55     02:10     01:16     00:29   
 5. Oksana Linnyk             00:33:20 18:31:32   02:18  3  19:27  5  24:59  5  30:53  5  33:20  5 00:33:20
   36691 Ukraina                   RADA5          02:18  3  17:09  5  05:32  5  05:54  5  02:27  8
                                                  01:03     12:03     02:08     01:20     01:58   
 6. Säde-Liis Halapuu         00:35:04 15:37:47   02:14  2  25:29  6  29:55  6  34:11  6  35:04  6 00:35:04
   34904 Tartu Hansa Kool          N10            02:14  2  23:15  6  04:26  2  04:16  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:59     18:09     01:02    -00:18     00:24   
 7. Stefan Eke Meldre         00:54:29 18:44:59   02:33  6  40:42  7  45:59  7  53:22  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
   36690 Võru                      M10            02:33  6  38:09  7  05:17  3  07:23  6  01:07  6
                                                  01:18     33:03     01:53     02:49     00:38   
 7. Jakob Aaron Meldre        00:54:29 18:44:59   02:33  6  40:42  7  45:59  7  53:22  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
   35325 Võru                      M10            02:33  6  38:09  7  05:17  3  07:23  6  01:07  6
                                                  01:18     33:03     01:53     02:49     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     05:06     03:24     04:16     00:29   00:14:30

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:07:30 16:49:16   01:09  1  02:57  1  04:09  1  06:57  1  07:30  1 00:07:30
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          NR             01:09  1  01:48  1  01:12  1  02:48  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kala              00:12:47 16:35:21   01:50  3  04:45  3  07:21  3  11:56  2  12:47  2 00:12:47
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:50  3  02:55  3  02:36  5  04:35  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:41     01:07     01:24     01:47     00:18   
 3. Marisabella Kala          00:13:16 16:35:25   01:49  2  04:39  2  06:51  2  12:17  3  13:16  3 00:13:16
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:49  2  02:50  2  02:12  2  05:26  7  00:59  6
                                                  00:40     01:02     01:00     02:38     00:26   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:14:13 18:07:18   01:53  4  05:19  4  09:40  4  13:26  4  14:13  4 00:14:13
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             01:53  4  03:26  4  04:21 12  03:46  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:44     01:38     03:09     00:58     00:14   
 5. Hettel Park               00:17:08 18:12:42   04:13  8  08:07  5  11:34  7  16:17  5  17:08  5 00:17:08
   27403 Loosu                     NR             04:13  8  03:54  6  03:27  6  04:43  5  00:51  3
                                                  03:04     02:06     02:15     01:55     00:18   
 6. Kaspar Lust               00:17:32 16:31:31   04:49 10  08:23  6  11:50  8  16:26  6  17:32  6 00:17:32
   36204 Võru Spkool               NR             04:49 10  03:34  5  03:27  6  04:36  4  01:06  8
                                                  03:40     01:46     02:15     01:48     00:33   
 7. Yuliia Linnyk             00:19:57 18:01:52   03:32  7  08:57  8  11:21  5  18:12  7  19:57  7 00:19:57
   36782 Ukraina                   NR             03:32  7  05:25  8  02:24  4  06:51 10  01:45 13
                                                  02:23     03:37     01:12     04:03     01:12   
 8. Oksana Linnyk             00:20:01 18:01:51   03:31  6  09:02  9  11:25  6  18:25  8  20:01  8 00:20:01
   36691 Ukraina                   NR             03:31  6  05:31  9  02:23  3  07:00 11  01:36 12
                                                  02:22     03:43     01:11     04:12     01:03   
 9. Rasmus Luukas             00:20:35 15:51:44   02:15  5  08:56  7  13:11  9  19:19  9  20:35  9 00:20:35
   34713 Võru                      NR             02:15  5  06:41 11  04:15 10  06:08  8  01:16  9
                                                  01:06     04:53     03:03     03:20     00:43   
10. Dolores Russak            00:21:29 16:55:31   04:37  9  11:02 10  14:49 10  20:04 10  21:29 10 00:21:29
   32198 Võru                      NR             04:37  9  06:25 10  03:47  8  05:15  6  01:25 11
                                                  03:28     04:37     02:35     02:27     00:52   
11. Hugo Villem Karolin       00:25:11 15:29:35   06:27 12  11:30 11  17:05 11  23:55 11  25:11 11 00:25:11
   36685 Võru vald                 NR             06:27 12  05:03  7  05:35 13  06:50  9  01:16  9
                                                  05:18     03:15     04:23     04:02     00:43   
12. Mariette Raudsik          00:27:19 16:38:29   06:34 13  13:37 12  17:47 12  26:14 12  27:19 12 00:27:19
   25568 Võru                      NR             06:34 13  07:03 13  04:10  9  08:27 12  01:05  7
                                                  05:25     05:15     02:58     05:39     00:32   
13. Sebastian Raudsik         00:28:02 16:37:45   07:20 14  14:20 13  18:36 13  27:05 13  28:02 13 00:28:02
   25638 Võru                      NR             07:20 14  07:00 12  04:16 11  08:29 13  00:57  5
                                                  06:11     05:12     03:04     05:41     00:24   
14. Nils Palo                 00:38:47 16:59:57   06:10 11  21:03 14  27:01 14  35:50 14  38:47 14 00:38:47
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             06:10 11  14:53 14  05:58 14  08:49 14  02:57 14
                                                  05:01     13:05     04:46     06:01     02:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:48     01:12     02:48     00:33   00:07:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 27.04.2022 22:56:36 OK Võru