Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022

10.05.2022
Korraldaja : OK Aluksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[NC] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:00:46
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:01:03 +00:17
 3.     0 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  01:07:06 +06:20
 4.     0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:11:42 +10:56
 5.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 01:14:01 +13:15
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:14:06 +13:20
 7.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:33:22 +32:36
 8.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:38:57 +38:11
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:15:44
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:22:50 +07:06
 3.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:25:26 +09:42
 4.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:32:14 +16:30
 5.     0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:33:54 +18:10
 6.     0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ZS         01:35:40 +19:56
M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:24:21
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:15:34
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:17:18 +01:44
 3.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:18:10 +02:36
 4.     0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:19:43 +04:09
 5.     0 Jānis Nāgelis             OK Mona    01:21:50 +06:16
 6.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:22:31 +06:57
 7. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:25:04 +09:30
 8.     0 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       01:29:23 +13:49
 9.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:35:11 +19:37
10.     0 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:59:47 +44:13
11.     0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 02:11:32 +55:58
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:16:12
 2.     0 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:25:35 +09:23
MB Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristers Usārs            Lejasciems 01:14:12
 2.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:19:11 +04:59
 3.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Marienburg 01:25:29 +11:17
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Vastseliin 00:55:31
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:04:39 +09:08
 3.     0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 01:08:01 +12:30
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:23:00 +27:29
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:02:56
 2.     0 Ilze Žagare               Ozons      01:04:51 +01:55
 3.     0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:08:34 +05:38
 4.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:10:21 +07:25
 5.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:12:29 +09:33
 6.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:14:51 +11:55
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:27:37 +24:41
N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:09:14
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 01:07:57
 2.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 01:12:54 +04:57
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:06:21
 2.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:10:33 +04:12
M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 01:07:38
 2.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OK 01:08:27 +00:49
 3.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:09:37 +01:59
 4.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:14:07 +06:29
 5.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:15:48 +08:10
 6.     0 Juris Lazdiņš             OK Mona    01:29:26 +21:48
 7.     0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:30:35 +22:57
 8.     0 Agris Vīksna              Alūksne    01:55:26 +47:48
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:09:29
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:46:18
 2.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  01:20:56 +34:38
 3.     0 Andris Livčāns            Lizums     01:42:53 +56:35
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:58:48 +72:30
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       01:59:12 +72:54
M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:57:31
 1.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:57:31 +00:00
 3.     0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:06:02 +08:31
 4.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:13:03 +15:32
 5.     0 Juris Zaķis               Irbenāji   01:14:37 +17:06
N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Videga Liepiņa            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:08
 2.     0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:07:20 +15:12
 3.     0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:12:22 +20:14
 4.     0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC       01:13:30 +21:22
 5.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:24:01 +31:53
NC Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:54:52
 2.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:15:41 +20:49
 3.     0 Sintija Levica            Grundzāle  01:24:20 +29:28
RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    01:04:48
N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    00:51:26
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  01:03:04 +11:38
 3.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  01:03:20 +11:54
 4.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:03:59 +12:33
 5.     0 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes B 01:31:52 +40:26
MH Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne    00:52:52
 2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:05:48 +12:56
RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Merten Puschmann          Bremen     00:34:46
 2.     0 Maksims Pavlovs           ABJSS      00:46:08 +11:22
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Egija Auziņa              Gaujiena   00:39:47
 2.     0 Megija Ziemiņa            Gaujiena   00:40:14 +00:27
 3.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  01:37:50 +58:03
 3.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  01:37:50 +58:03
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:31:11
 2.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena   00:50:31 +19:20
 3.     0 Marsels Lūkins            Lejasciems 01:02:16 +31:05
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       01:14:00 +42:49
NH Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:40:58
 2.     0 Sniedze Krēgere           Alūksne    00:47:52 +06:54
N10 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:24:12
 2.     0 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:33:37 +09:25
 3.     0 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:34:41 +10:29
 4.     0 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:36:45 +12:33
 5.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne    00:45:54 +21:42
 6.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  01:27:22 +63:10
M10 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:23:32
 2.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:23:33 +00:01
 3.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:30:33 +07:01
 4.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:32:43 +09:11
 5.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:34:18 +10:46
 6.     0 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:37:10 +13:38
 7.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:41:54 +18:22
 8.     0 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:42:41 +19:09
 9. 35612 Levar Land                Võru       00:51:36 +28:04
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:27:30 10p
 2. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:29:15 8p
 3.     0 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:11:45 6p
 4.     0 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:48:56 4p
 5. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:21:46 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21      01:00:46
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      01:01:03 +00:17
 3.     0 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle M21      01:07:06 +06:20
 4.     0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSM21      01:11:42 +10:56
 5.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsM21      01:14:01 +13:15
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21      01:14:06 +13:20
 7.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru      M35      01:15:44 +14:58
 8.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:22:50 +22:04
 9.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       M35      01:25:26 +24:40
10.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis M35      01:32:14 +31:28
11.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru      M21      01:33:22 +32:36
12.     0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  M35      01:33:54 +33:08
13.     0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ZS        M35      01:35:40 +34:54
14.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiM21      01:38:57 +38:11
#2 Rada (RADA2,M18,M16,M45,N21,MB): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristers Usārs            LejasciemsMB       01:14:12
 2.     0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSM45      01:15:34 +01:22
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N21      01:16:12 +02:00
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:17:18 +03:06
 5.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   M45      01:18:10 +03:58
 6.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    MB       01:19:11 +04:59
 7.     0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSM45      01:19:43 +05:31
 8.     0 Jānis Nāgelis             OK Mona   M45      01:21:50 +07:38
 9.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle M45      01:22:31 +08:19
10. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18      01:24:21 +10:09
11. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      01:25:04 +10:52
12.     0 Ģirts Udrass              MarienburgMB       01:25:29 +11:17
13.     0 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzN21      01:25:35 +11:23
14.     0 Ivars Muzikants           Mona      M45      01:29:23 +15:11
15.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:35:11 +20:59
16.     0 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSM45      01:59:47 +45:35
17.     0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupM45      02:11:32 +57:20
#3 Rada (RADA3,N35,N45,N18,N16,M60,M55): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              VastseliinN35      00:55:31
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      01:02:56 +07:25
 3. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      01:04:39 +09:08
 4.     0 Ilze Žagare               Ozons     N45      01:04:51 +09:20
 5.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves     M60      01:06:21 +10:50
 6.     0 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalM55      01:07:38 +12:07
 7.     0 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeN16      01:07:57 +12:26
 8.     0 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalN35      01:08:01 +12:30
 9.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OKM55      01:08:27 +12:56
10.     0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   N45      01:08:34 +13:03
11. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N18      01:09:14 +13:43
12.     0 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālM55      01:09:37 +14:06
13.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    N45      01:10:21 +14:50
14.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M60      01:10:33 +15:02
15.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  N45      01:12:29 +16:58
16.     0 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeN16      01:12:54 +17:23
17.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi M55      01:14:07 +18:36
18.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis N45      01:14:51 +19:20
19.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  M55      01:15:48 +20:17
20.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      N35      01:23:00 +27:29
21. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      01:27:37 +32:06
22.     0 Juris Lazdiņš             OK Mona   M55      01:29:26 +33:55
23.     0 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikM55      01:30:35 +35:04
24.     0 Agris Vīksna              Alūksne   M55      01:55:26 +59:55
#4 Rada (RADA4,N60,M14,M65,N55,NC): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:46:18
 2.     0 Videga Liepiņa            OK AZIMUTSN55      00:52:08 +05:50
 3.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   NC       00:54:52 +08:34
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M65      00:57:31 +11:13
 4.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   M65      00:57:31 +11:13
 6.     0 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālM65      01:06:02 +19:44
 7.     0 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalN55      01:07:20 +21:02
 8. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää    N60      01:09:29 +23:11
 9.     0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  N55      01:12:22 +26:04
10.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    M65      01:13:03 +26:45
11.     0 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC      N55      01:13:30 +27:12
12.     0 Juris Zaķis               Irbenāji  M65      01:14:37 +28:19
13.     0 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsNC       01:15:41 +29:23
14.     0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle M14      01:20:56 +34:38
15.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  N55      01:24:01 +37:43
16.     0 Sintija Levica            Grundzāle NC       01:24:20 +38:02
17.     0 Andris Livčāns            Lizums    M14      01:42:53 +56:35
18. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      01:58:48 +72:30
19. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      01:59:12 +72:54
#5 Rada (RADA5,N14,MH): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   N14      00:51:26
 2.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne   MH       00:52:52 +01:26
 3.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle N14      01:03:04 +11:38
 4.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle N14      01:03:20 +11:54
 5.     0 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   N14      01:03:59 +12:33
 6.     0 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   RADA5    01:04:48 +13:22
 7. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      MH       01:05:48 +14:22
 8.     0 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes BN14      01:31:52 +40:26
#6 Rada (RADA6,N12,M12,NH): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  M12      00:31:11
 2.     0 Merten Puschmann          Bremen    RADA6    00:34:46 +03:35
 3.     0 Egija Auziņa              Gaujiena  N12      00:39:47 +08:36
 4.     0 Megija Ziemiņa            Gaujiena  N12      00:40:14 +09:03
 5.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  NH       00:40:58 +09:47
 6.     0 Maksims Pavlovs           ABJSS     RADA6    00:46:08 +14:57
 7.     0 Sniedze Krēgere           Alūksne   NH       00:47:52 +16:41
 8.     0 Rodrigo Saharovs          Gaujiena  M12      00:50:31 +19:20
 9.     0 Marsels Lūkins            LejasciemsM12      01:02:16 +31:05
10. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12      01:14:00 +42:49
11.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle N12      01:37:50 +66:39
11.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle N12      01:37:50 +66:39
#7 Rada (RADA7,N10,M10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle M10      00:23:32
 2.     0 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle M10      00:23:33 +00:01
 3.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle N10      00:24:12 +00:40
 4.     0 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSM10      00:30:33 +07:01
 5.     0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle M10      00:32:43 +09:11
 6.     0 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle N10      00:33:37 +10:05
 7.     0 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis M10      00:34:18 +10:46
 8.     0 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis N10      00:34:41 +11:09
 9.     0 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle N10      00:36:45 +13:13
10.     0 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle M10      00:37:10 +13:38
11.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsM10      00:41:54 +18:22
12.     0 Henriks Tarasovs          BūdaskalnsM10      00:42:41 +19:09
13.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne   N10      00:45:54 +22:22
14. 35612 Levar Land                Võru      M10      00:51:36 +28:04
15.     0 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle N10      01:27:22 +63:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2022 23:30:29 OK Võru