Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022

04.05.2022
Korraldaja : Ede Pähn, Mati Ojandu
Rajameister : Ede Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       00:40:54
M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:37:55
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:38:29 +00:34
M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:30:27
 2. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:32:40 +02:13
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:34:00 +03:33
 4. 36215 Kristo Männa              Türi       00:46:18 +15:51
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:31:59
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:34:18 +02:19
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:37:39 +05:40
 4.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:39:02 +07:03
 5.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:39:53 +07:54
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:40:15 +08:16
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:46:17 +14:18
 8. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:04:57 +32:58
RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:09:56
M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:35:17
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:28:04
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:30:21 +02:17
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:32:27 +04:23
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:33:06 +05:02
 5.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK        00:35:11 +07:07
 6. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       00:50:06 +22:02
 7. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 00:59:45 +31:41
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:34:12
 2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru       00:38:55 +04:43
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:31:43
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:32:01 +00:18
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:32:34 +00:51
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:42:10 +10:27
 5. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL  00:45:56 +14:13
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:47:36 +15:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:52:13
M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:22:30
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:56:57 +34:27
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:23:46
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:24:33 +00:47
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:25:20 +01:34
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:30:07 +06:21
N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:22:10
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:29:39
 2. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:30:14 +00:35
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:34:34 +04:55
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:35:57 +06:18
 5. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       00:50:45 +21:06
 6. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       00:50:51 +21:12
RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:52:48
M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:37:07
 2. 29268 Kuido Pajumäe             Põlva      00:39:34 +02:27
 2. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:39:34 +02:27
N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Kobras     00:27:10
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:34:45
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:35:28 +00:43
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:38:07 +03:22
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:40:06 +05:21
RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36786 Anton Sapalenko           Võru       00:31:14
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:30:39
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:31:48 +01:09
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:32:41 +02:02
 4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:38:26 +07:47
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:39:45
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:01:42
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:01:55 +00:13
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:01:55 +00:13
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:02:23 +00:41
 5. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:02:46 +01:04
 6. 36785 Greete Luukas             Puiga last 00:03:26 +01:44
 7. 36784 Lasse Luukas              Puiga last 00:03:32 +01:50
 8. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:04:19 +02:37
 9. 36783 Arles Siegert             Vastseliin 00:04:24 +02:42
10. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:06:04 +04:22
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 01:32:10 29p
 2. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Rõuge marj 01:32:14 29p
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       01:14:07 24p
 4. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     01:14:13 24p
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:36:05 23p
 6. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:39:54 23p
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 00:49:46 23p
 8. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Rõuge PK   01:28:27 23p
 9. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:09:43 21p
10. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:31:16 20p
11. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:34:25 20p
12.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:35:01 20p
13. 36059 Kadri Piho                Rõuge      01:00:24 20p
14. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Rõuge PK   01:32:15 20p
15. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  01:32:18 20p
16. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:45:13 19p
17. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:49:58 19p
18. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:27:52 17p
19. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     00:23:40 16p
20. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:27:20 16p
21. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:19:11 15p
22. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:24:10 14p
23. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:24:12 14p
24. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:29:40 14p
25. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:34:41 14p
26. 36447 Lauri Liider              Rosma kool 01:17:33 14p
27. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:27:57 13p
28. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:25:28 11p
29. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko      Ukraina    01:25:40 11p
30. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko         Ukraina    01:25:41 11p
30. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:25:41 11p
30. 22330 Alina Bogdanova           Jõhvi Vene 01:25:41 11p
33. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:26:42 8p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      M21      00:30:27
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:31:59 +01:32
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      00:32:40 +02:13
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      00:34:00 +03:33
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras    M35      00:34:18 +03:51
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      M35      00:37:39 +07:12
 7. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru      M18      00:37:55 +07:28
 8. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18      00:38:29 +08:02
 9.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M35      00:39:02 +08:35
10.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M35      00:39:53 +09:26
11. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      00:40:15 +09:48
12. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      RADA1    00:40:54 +10:27
13. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      00:46:17 +15:50
14. 36215 Kristo Männa              Türi      M21      00:46:18 +15:51
15. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ        M35      01:04:57 +34:30
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse  M45      00:28:04
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M45      00:30:21 +02:17
 3.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N35      00:31:43 +03:39
 4. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:32:01 +03:57
 5.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:32:27 +04:23
 6. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      00:32:34 +04:30
 7.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      00:33:06 +05:02
 8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N21      00:34:12 +06:08
 9.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK       M45      00:35:11 +07:07
10. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:35:17 +07:13
11. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru      N21      00:38:55 +10:51
12. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      00:42:10 +14:06
13. 31405 Kaija Vahtra              Võru SuKL N35      00:45:56 +17:52
14. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:47:36 +19:32
15. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      00:50:06 +22:02
16. 34717 Aimar Parve               RauameisteM45      00:59:45 +31:41
17. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras    RADA2    01:09:56 +41:52
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras    N16      00:22:10
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru      M14      00:22:30 +00:20
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:23:46 +01:36
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      00:24:33 +02:23
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:25:20 +03:10
 6.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:29:39 +07:29
 7. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      00:30:07 +07:57
 8. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      N45      00:30:14 +08:04
 9. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      00:34:34 +12:24
10.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N45      00:35:57 +13:47
11. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru      N45      00:50:45 +28:35
12. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru      N45      00:50:51 +28:41
13. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru      RADA3    00:52:13 +30:03
14. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras    M14      00:56:57 +34:47
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Kobras    N12      00:27:10
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:34:45 +07:35
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:35:28 +08:18
 4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12      00:37:07 +09:57
 5.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      00:38:07 +10:57
 6. 29268 Kuido Pajumäe             Põlva     M12      00:39:34 +12:24
 6. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva SporM12      00:39:34 +12:24
 8. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      00:40:06 +12:56
 9. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla RADA4    00:52:48 +25:38
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn M10      00:30:39
 2. 36786 Anton Sapalenko           Võru      RADA5    00:31:14 +00:35
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M10      00:31:48 +01:09
 4. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru      M10      00:32:41 +02:02
 5. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M10      00:38:26 +07:47
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N10      00:39:45 +09:06
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:01:42
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:01:55 +00:13
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:01:55 +00:13
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR       00:02:23 +00:41
 5. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn NR       00:02:46 +01:04
 6. 36785 Greete Luukas             Puiga lastNR       00:03:26 +01:44
 7. 36784 Lasse Luukas              Puiga lastNR       00:03:32 +01:50
 8. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:04:19 +02:37
 9. 36783 Arles Siegert             VastseliinNR       00:04:24 +02:42
10. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:06:04 +04:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.05.2022 22:41:20 OK Võru