Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022

18.05.2022
Korraldaja : Mati, Sarmite, Madis
Rajameister : Tiit Toots
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:00:49
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:58:56
 2. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       01:01:20 +02:24
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     01:12:04 +13:08
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:22:09 +23:13
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:58:42
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:02:05 +03:23
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:14:13 +15:31
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:20:24 +21:42
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:34:46 +36:04
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:54:59
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:07:39 +12:40
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:13:41 +18:42
 4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru Gümna 01:13:58 +18:59
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:55:12
 2. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:03:47 +08:35
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:38:53 +43:41
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitsevägi 00:43:51
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:46:31 +02:40
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:48:37 +04:46
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:49:06 +05:15
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:58:06 +14:15
 6. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:07:42 +23:51
 7.   854 Jan Liister                          01:09:03 +25:12
 8. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:09:51 +26:00
 9. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 01:19:30 +35:39
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:56:15
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:06:14 +09:59
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:58:55
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     01:04:11 +05:16
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:49:50
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:50:24 +00:34
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:02:42 +12:52
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:05:33 +15:43
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:14:11 +24:21
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:15:37 +25:47
 7. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       01:25:51 +36:01
 8. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:43:17 +53:27
 9. 25490 Ruth Maadla               Naiskoduka 01:43:37 +53:47
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:32:27
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:40:54 +08:27
 3. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:32:50 +60:23
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:46:55
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:50:43 +03:48
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:51:42 +04:47
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:05:32 +18:37
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:41:07
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:41:47 +00:40
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:43:32 +02:25
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:47:03 +05:56
 5.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:56:24 +15:17
 6. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:01:28 +20:21
 7. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:11:38 +30:31
 8. 31323 Riina Gutmann             Harju male 01:20:21 +39:14
 9. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:21:07 +40:00
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:44:44
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     00:44:45 +00:01
 3. 36795 Kalmer Aasa               Haanja     00:49:51 +05:07
 4. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:58:35 +13:51
 5. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:58:39 +13:55
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:50:18
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       01:28:36 +38:18
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:36:43
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:29:53
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:38:02 +08:09
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:39:33
 2. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:59:02 +19:29
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:01:14 +21:41
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:04:42 +25:09
 5. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:06:50 +27:17
 6. 24054 Helen Metsma              Osula      01:06:56 +27:23
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:19:47
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:35:10 +15:23
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:36:38 +16:51
 4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:37:42 +17:55
 5. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:41:26 +21:39
 6. 32395 Johannes Toots            Rõuge      00:43:25 +23:38
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:04:41
 2. 36790 Gabriel Andrejev          Võru       00:05:18 +00:37
 3. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru Spkoo 00:05:37 +00:56
 4. 36792 Holger Koha               Võru       00:05:58 +01:17
 5. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:06:02 +01:21
 6. 36791 Kewin Aasa                Võru       00:06:07 +01:26
 7. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga      00:06:10 +01:29
 8. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru       00:06:44 +02:03
 9. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:07:24 +02:43
10. 36687 Marisabella Kala          Võru vald  00:07:37 +02:56
11. 36686 Andreas Kala              Võru vald  00:07:40 +02:59
12. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:09:24 +04:43
13. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:09:45 +05:04
14. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:10:04 +05:23
15. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:10:22 +05:41
16. 36788 Johann Vasilkovski        Võru       00:13:38 +08:57
17. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:13:51 +09:10
18. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru       00:16:53 +12:12
19. 36793 Kaur Andrejev             Võru       00:17:31 +12:50
20. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:48:11 +43:30
21. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:48:23 +43:42
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36817 Marko Luik                Tartu      02:45:37 24p
 2.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:17:02 16p
 3. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     01:48:01 15p
 4. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       01:48:04 15p
 5. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           TÜ         01:09:32 12p
 6. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:56:40 11p
 7.     0 Yuliia Demchenko          Ukraina    02:27:47 11p
 8. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     01:11:17 8p
 9. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:14:56 8p
10. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:14:57 8p
11. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:20:19 8p
12. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:34:21 8p
13. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       01:05:34 7p
14.  5020 Almer Linnasaar           Võru       01:03:28 5p
15. 36816 Signe Ploom               Võru       01:03:30 5p
16. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       01:12:48 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      00:58:42
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21      00:58:56 +00:14
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras    M18      01:00:49 +02:07
 4. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      M21      01:01:20 +02:38
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras    M35      01:02:05 +03:23
 6. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M21      01:12:04 +13:22
 7.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:14:13 +15:31
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      01:20:24 +21:42
 9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      01:22:09 +23:27
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves     M35      01:34:46 +36:04
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             KaitsevägiM45      00:43:51
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse  M45      00:46:31 +02:40
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:48:37 +04:46
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      00:49:06 +05:15
 5. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      00:49:50 +05:59
 6. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:50:24 +06:33
 7. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru      RADA2    00:54:59 +11:08
 8. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16      00:55:12 +11:21
 9. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      N18      00:56:15 +12:24
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45      00:58:06 +14:15
11. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N21      00:58:55 +15:04
12. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35      01:02:42 +18:51
13. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras    M16      01:03:47 +19:56
14. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras    N21      01:04:11 +20:20
15. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      01:05:33 +21:42
16. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N18      01:06:14 +22:23
17. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      RADA2    01:07:39 +23:48
18. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45      01:07:42 +23:51
19.   854 Jan Liister                         M45      01:09:03 +25:12
20. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45      01:09:51 +26:00
21. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      RADA2    01:13:41 +29:50
22. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru GümnaRADA2    01:13:58 +30:07
23. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35      01:14:11 +30:20
24.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape      N35      01:15:37 +31:46
25. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu OM45      01:19:30 +35:39
26. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35      01:25:51 +42:00
27. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16      01:38:53 +55:02
28. 25370 Karme Hain                NaiskodukaN35      01:43:17 +59:26
29. 25490 Ruth Maadla               NaiskodukaN35      01:43:37 +59:46
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras    M14      00:32:27
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:40:54 +08:27
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru      N45      00:41:07 +08:40
 4.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:41:47 +09:20
 5.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:43:32 +11:05
 6. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras    M60      00:46:55 +14:28
 7.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N45      00:47:03 +14:36
 8.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:50:43 +18:16
 9.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:51:42 +19:15
10.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    N45      00:56:24 +23:57
11. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru      N45      01:01:28 +29:01
12. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      01:05:32 +33:05
13. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:11:38 +39:11
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann             Harju maleN45      01:20:21 +47:54
15. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45      01:21:07 +48:40
16. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14      01:32:50 +60:23
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras    N14      00:29:53
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras    N12      00:36:43 +06:50
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras    N14      00:38:02 +08:09
 4.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras    N60      00:39:33 +09:40
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras    RADA4    00:44:44 +14:51
 6. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras    RADA4    00:44:45 +14:52
 7. 36795 Kalmer Aasa               Haanja    RADA4    00:49:51 +19:58
 8. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      M12      00:50:18 +20:25
 9. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      RADA4    00:58:35 +28:42
10. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA4    00:58:39 +28:46
11. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      00:59:02 +29:09
12.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:01:14 +31:21
13.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      01:04:42 +34:49
14. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      01:06:50 +36:57
15. 24054 Helen Metsma              Osula     N60      01:06:56 +37:03
16. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12      01:28:36 +58:43
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M10      00:19:47
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:35:10 +15:23
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru      M10      00:36:38 +16:51
 4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M10      00:37:42 +17:55
 5. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M10      00:41:26 +21:39
 6. 32395 Johannes Toots            Rõuge     M10      00:43:25 +23:38
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR       00:04:41
 2. 36790 Gabriel Andrejev          Võru      NR       00:05:18 +00:37
 3. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru SpkooNR       00:05:37 +00:56
 4. 36792 Holger Koha               Võru      NR       00:05:58 +01:17
 5. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli klNR       00:06:02 +01:21
 6. 36791 Kewin Aasa                Võru      NR       00:06:07 +01:26
 7. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov       Puiga     NR       00:06:10 +01:29
 8. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru      NR       00:06:44 +02:03
 9. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:07:24 +02:43
10. 36687 Marisabella Kala          Võru vald NR       00:07:37 +02:56
11. 36686 Andreas Kala              Võru vald NR       00:07:40 +02:59
12. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR       00:09:24 +04:43
13. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:09:45 +05:04
14. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR       00:10:04 +05:23
15. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR       00:10:22 +05:41
16. 36788 Johann Vasilkovski        Võru      NR       00:13:38 +08:57
17. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR       00:13:51 +09:10
18. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru      NR       00:16:53 +12:12
19. 36793 Kaur Andrejev             Võru      NR       00:17:31 +12:50
20. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR       00:48:11 +43:30
21. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR       00:48:23 +43:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.05.2022 22:15:45 OK Võru