Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022

10.05.2022
Korraldaja : OK Aluksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[NC] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 61)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 54)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             01:00:46 17:53:48   01:30  2  02:37  1  07:03  2  10:47  1  16:58  1  19:39  1  25:08  1  30:15  1  31:31  1  36:24  1  40:38  1  43:02  1  50:32  1  53:14  1  59:20  1  60:15  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:30  2  01:07  1  04:26  2  03:44  2  06:11  1  02:41  3  05:29  2  05:07  1  01:16  5  04:53  2  04:14  5  02:24  3  07:30  1  02:42  2  06:06  3  00:55  4  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            01:01:03 18:20:52   01:43  5  02:58  5  06:51  1  11:15  2  20:14  3  22:18  3  26:48  2  32:57  2  34:00  2  38:52  2  42:04  2  44:17  2  51:55  2  54:08  2  59:49  2  60:30  2  61:03  2 01:01:03
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:43  5  01:15  4  03:53  1  04:24  5  08:59  5  02:04  1  04:30  1  06:09  4  01:03  2  04:52  1  03:12  1  02:13  1  07:38  3  02:13  1  05:41  1  00:41  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:13     00:08    -00:33     00:40     02:48    -00:37    -00:59     01:02    -00:13    -00:01    -01:02    -00:11     00:08    -00:29    -00:25    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Artūrs Pauliņš            01:07:06 17:17:55   01:30  2  02:50  4  08:14  4  12:22  4  19:01  2  21:34  2  27:48  3  34:23  3  35:26  3  40:45  3  44:28  3  47:02  3  54:55  3  58:11  3  64:37  3  65:36  3  67:06  3 01:07:06
       0 Grundzāle                 M21            01:30  2  01:20  6  05:24  3  04:08  4  06:39  2  02:33  2  06:14  4  06:35  5  01:03  2  05:19  4  03:43  3  02:34  4  07:53  5  03:16  4  06:26  4  00:59  5  01:30  8
                                                  00:00     00:13     00:58     00:24     00:28    -00:08     00:45     01:28    -00:13     00:26    -00:31     00:10     00:23     00:34     00:20     00:04     00:59   
 4. Otārs Putrālis            01:11:42 18:46:11   01:34  4  02:48  3  08:42  5  12:34  5  21:46  5  25:34  5  31:27  5  38:29  5  39:32  5  44:50  5  48:02  5  51:29  5  59:00  4  62:20  4  69:35  4  70:28  4  71:42  4 01:11:42
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M21            01:34  4  01:14  3  05:54  5  03:52  3  09:12  6  03:48  7  05:53  3  07:02  6  01:03  2  05:18  3  03:12  1  03:27  7  07:31  2  03:20  5  07:15  5  00:53  2  01:14  5
                                                  00:04     00:07     01:28     00:08     03:01     01:07     00:24     01:55    -00:13     00:25    -01:02     01:03     00:01     00:38     01:09    -00:02     00:43   
 5. Anatolijs Tarasovs        01:14:01 16:39:55   01:26  1  02:37  1  08:02  3  11:40  3  25:36  6  28:21  6  36:15  6  42:12  6  43:12  6  48:48  6  52:45  6  55:00  6  62:48  6  65:55  6  71:58  6  72:52  5  74:01  5 01:14:01
       0 Būdaskalns                M21            01:26  1  01:11  2  05:25  4  03:38  1  13:56  8  02:45  4  07:54  6  05:57  3  01:00  1  05:36  5  03:57  4  02:15  2  07:48  4  03:07  3  06:03  2  00:54  3  01:09  4
                                                 -00:04     00:04     00:59    -00:06     07:45     00:04     02:25     00:50    -00:16     00:43    -00:17    -00:09     00:18     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:38   
 6. Mati Tiit                 01:14:06 16:35:49   02:02  6  03:19  6  09:21  6  14:04  6  20:49  4  23:49  4  30:18  4  35:56  4  37:13  4  43:19  4  47:36  4  50:20  4  59:08  5  63:25  5  71:37  5  73:12  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
    1326 OK Ilves                  M21            02:02  6  01:17  5  06:02  6  04:43  6  06:45  3  03:00  6  06:29  5  05:38  2  01:17  6  06:06  6  04:17  6  02:44  5  08:48  6  04:17  7  08:12  6  01:35  8  00:54  3
                                                  00:32     00:10     01:36     00:59     00:34     00:19     01:00     00:31     00:01     01:13     00:03     00:20     01:18     01:35     02:06     00:40     00:23   
 7. Sixten Sild               01:33:22 19:03:10   03:30  8  05:03  8  11:29  8  17:25  8  26:06  7  28:56  7  37:10  7  45:56  7  47:46  7  54:57  7  60:42  7  64:07  7  76:53  7  81:14  7  90:36  7  91:54  7  93:22  7 01:33:22
     750 Võru                      M21            03:30  8  01:33  7  06:26  7  05:56  8  08:41  4  02:50  5  08:14  7  08:46  8  01:50  7  07:11  7  05:45  8  03:25  6  12:46  7  04:21  8  09:22  8  01:18  7  01:28  7
                                                  02:00     00:26     02:00     02:12     02:30     00:09     02:45     03:39     00:34     02:18     01:31     01:01     05:16     01:39     03:16     00:23     00:57   
 8. Atis Andersons            01:38:57 18:17:10   02:24  7  04:20  7  11:07  7  16:42  7  27:28  8  31:56  8  40:14  8  48:40  8  50:47  8  60:39  8  66:16  8  70:04  8  83:45  8  87:45  8  96:30  8  97:31  8  98:57  8 01:38:57
       0 Baisie eži                M21            02:24  7  01:56  8  06:47  8  05:35  7  10:46  7  04:28  8  08:18  8  08:26  7  02:07  8  09:52  8  05:37  7  03:48  8  13:41  8  04:00  6  08:45  7  01:01  6  01:26  6
                                                  00:54     00:49     02:21     01:51     04:35     01:47     02:49     03:19     00:51     04:59     01:23     01:24     06:11     01:18     02:39     00:06     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:07     03:53     03:38     06:11     02:04     04:30     05:07     01:00     04:52     03:12     02:13     07:30     02:13     05:41     00:41     00:31   00:55:49

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 61)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 54)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 01:15:44 18:22:21   01:24  1  02:44  1  08:06  1  12:14  1  25:23  3  27:42  1  33:24  1  39:22  1  40:21  1  48:02  1  52:02  1  54:26  1  63:03  1  66:37  1  74:19  1  74:55  1  75:44  1 01:15:44
    5806 Võru                      M35            01:24  1  01:20  3  05:22  1  04:08  1  13:09  6  02:19  1  05:42  1  05:58  1  00:59  1  07:41  5  04:00  1  02:24  1  08:37  1  03:34  2  07:42  2  00:36  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                01:22:50 18:06:22   01:55  4  03:05  3  10:46  5  15:57  3  26:53  6  29:54  6  38:00  5  45:03  4  46:29  4  53:27  4  57:53  4  60:21  4  69:27  2  72:43  2  80:26  2  81:38  2  82:50  2 01:22:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:55  4  01:10  1  07:41  6  05:11  4  10:56  4  03:01  2  08:06  5  07:03  3  01:26  4  06:58  4  04:26  3  02:28  2  09:06  2  03:16  1  07:43  3  01:12  4  01:12  6
                                                  00:31    -00:10     02:19     01:03    -02:13     00:42     02:24     01:05     00:27    -00:43     00:26     00:04     00:29    -00:18     00:01     00:36     00:23   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:25:26 16:55:39   01:59  5  03:27  5  10:38  4  16:28  5  25:08  1  28:55  4  35:51  3  45:41  5  46:50  5  53:11  3  57:38  3  60:19  3  72:16  3  75:52  3  83:14  3  84:16  3  85:26  3 01:25:26
       0 Ape                       M35            01:59  5  01:28  6  07:11  4  05:50  5  08:40  1  03:47  6  06:56  3  09:50  6  01:09  2  06:21  2  04:27  4  02:41  3  11:57  5  03:36  3  07:22  1  01:02  2  01:10  5
                                                  00:35     00:08     01:49     01:42    -04:29     01:28     01:14     03:52     00:10    -01:20     00:27     00:17     03:20     00:02    -00:20     00:26     00:21   
 4. Aldis Sebris              01:32:14 17:59:01   01:45  3  03:12  4  10:13  3  17:01  6  26:37  5  29:39  5  40:53  6  50:01  6  51:43  6  58:36  5  63:48  5  66:43  5  76:53  4  80:41  4  90:07  4  91:12  4  92:14  4 01:32:14
       0 OK Pūznis                 M35            01:45  3  01:27  5  07:01  3  06:48  6  09:36  3  03:02  3  11:14  6  09:08  5  01:42  6  06:53  3  05:12  5  02:55  5  10:10  3  03:48  4  09:26  6  01:05  3  01:02  2
                                                  00:21     00:07     01:39     02:40    -03:33     00:43     05:32     03:10     00:43    -00:48     01:12     00:31     01:33     00:14     01:44     00:29     00:13   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            01:33:54 18:16:13   01:44  2  03:02  2  09:10  2  13:47  2  25:15  2  28:38  2  35:00  2  42:01  2  43:20  2  49:28  2  53:34  2  56:19  2  78:38  5  83:35  5  91:35  5  92:48  5  93:54  5 01:33:54
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            01:44  2  01:18  2  06:08  2  04:37  2  11:28  5  03:23  5  06:22  2  07:01  2  01:19  3  06:08  1  04:06  2  02:45  4  22:19  6  04:57  6  08:00  4  01:13  5  01:06  3
                                                  00:20    -00:02     00:46     00:29    -01:41     01:04     00:40     01:03     00:20    -01:33     00:06     00:21     13:42     01:23     00:18     00:37     00:17   
 6. Aleksejs Solovjovs        01:35:40 17:15:23   02:20  6  03:41  6  11:20  6  16:27  4  25:34  4  28:43  3  36:15  4  44:17  3  45:48  3  61:59  6  67:16  6  70:18  6  81:11  6  85:10  6  93:13  6  94:32  6  95:40  6 01:35:40
       0 ZS                        M35            02:20  6  01:21  4  07:39  5  05:07  3  09:07  2  03:09  4  07:32  4  08:02  4  01:31  5  16:11  6  05:17  6  03:02  6  10:53  4  03:59  5  08:03  5  01:19  6  01:08  4
                                                  00:56     00:01     02:17     00:59    -04:02     00:50     01:50     02:04     00:32     08:30     01:17     00:38     02:16     00:25     00:21     00:43     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:10     05:22     04:08     08:40     02:19     05:42     05:58     00:59     06:08     04:00     02:24     08:37     03:16     07:22     00:36     00:49   01:08:54

M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:24:21 17:46:23   03:01  1  05:34  1  14:59  1  20:59  1  29:40  1  37:55  1  40:33  1  48:33  1  54:25  1  57:46  1  70:45  1  73:53  1  81:50  1  83:50  1  84:21  1 01:24:21
   20813 Võru                      M18            03:01  1  02:33  1  09:25  1  06:00  1  08:41  1  08:15  1  02:38  1  08:00  1  05:52  1  03:21  1  12:59  1  03:08  1  07:57  1  02:00  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:33     09:25     06:00     08:41     08:15     02:38     08:00     05:52     03:21     12:59     03:08     07:57     02:00     00:31   01:24:21

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             01:15:34 16:47:38   02:52  1  04:27  1  10:18  1  15:12  1  21:29  1  28:15  1  29:54  1  36:10  1  40:43  1  44:20  1  60:52  1  65:57  1  73:26  1  74:36  1  75:34  1 01:15:34
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:52  1  01:35  1  05:51  1  04:54  1  06:17  1  06:46  1  01:39  6  06:16  1  04:33  1  03:37  6  16:32 10  05:05 10  07:29  2  01:10  2  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               01:17:18 18:26:13   03:35  6  05:44  6  12:43  4  18:34  4  25:20  4  33:22  4  35:20  4  42:48  4  48:26  4  52:00  4  63:06  3  66:06  2  74:51  2  76:12  2  77:18  2 01:17:18
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:35  6  02:09  5  06:59  4  05:51  3  06:46  4  08:02  3  01:58  8  07:28  3  05:38  3  03:34  5  11:06  1  03:00  3  08:45  8  01:21  4  01:06  2
                                                  00:43     00:34     01:08     00:57     00:29     01:16     00:19     01:12     01:05    -00:03    -05:26    -02:05     01:16     00:11     00:08   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:18:10 16:42:04   03:20  4  05:21  3  11:41  2  17:50  3  24:47  3  32:39  2  34:04  2  41:23  2  47:04  2  50:18  2  62:45  2  66:50  3  75:00  3  76:23  3  78:10  3 01:18:10
       0 Alūksne                   M45            03:20  4  02:01  3  06:20  2  06:09  6  06:57  5  07:52  2  01:25  1  07:19  2  05:41  4  03:14  1  12:27  3  04:05  8  08:10  5  01:23  6  01:47 10
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:29     01:15     00:40     01:06    -00:14     01:03     01:08    -00:23    -04:05    -01:00     00:41     00:13     00:49   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:19:43 16:38:39   03:57  9  06:55 10  15:12  9  21:27  8  28:06  6  36:13  5  37:47  5  46:46  6  52:21  6  56:20  6  67:33  5  70:19  5  77:07  4  78:18  4  79:43  4 01:19:43
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            03:57  9  02:58 11  08:17  7  06:15  7  06:39  3  08:07  4  01:34  5  08:59  8  05:35  2  03:59  7  11:13  2  02:46  1  06:48  1  01:11  3  01:25  6
                                                  01:05     01:23     02:26     01:21     00:22     01:21    -00:05     02:43     01:02     00:22    -05:19    -02:19    -00:41     00:01     00:27   
 5. Jānis Nāgelis             01:21:50 16:45:43   03:38  7  06:13  8  13:09  5  19:16  5  26:39  5  36:22  6  37:53  6  45:29  5  51:37  5  55:09  5  67:40  6  70:54  6  78:59  5  80:23  5  81:50  5 01:21:50
       0 OK Mona                   M45            03:38  7  02:35 10  06:56  3  06:07  5  07:23  7  09:43  9  01:31  3  07:36  5  06:08  9  03:32  4  12:31  5  03:14  5  08:05  4  01:24  7  01:27  7
                                                  00:46     01:00     01:05     01:13     01:06     02:57    -00:08     01:20     01:35    -00:05    -04:01    -01:51     00:36     00:14     00:29   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             01:22:31 18:09:03   03:22  5  05:23  4  12:35  3  17:47  2  24:10  2  32:43  3  34:09  3  41:40  3  47:21  3  51:23  3  65:41  4  68:40  4  80:20  6  81:22  6  82:31  6 01:22:31
       0 Grundzāle                 M45            03:22  5  02:01  3  07:12  5  05:12  2  06:23  2  08:33  5  01:26  2  07:31  4  05:41  4  04:02  8  14:18  8  02:59  2  11:40  9  01:02  1  01:09  3
                                                  00:30     00:26     01:21     00:18     00:06     01:47    -00:13     01:15     01:08     00:25    -02:14    -02:06     04:11    -00:08     00:11   
 7. Toomas Kibena             01:25:04 17:46:21   03:08  2  05:36  5  15:03  8  20:57  7  29:40  8  38:14  7  40:29  7  48:32  7  54:24  7  57:47  7  70:49  7  73:54  7  81:48  7  83:55  7  85:04  7 01:25:04
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:08  2  02:28  8  09:27 10  05:54  4  08:43  8  08:34  6  02:15  9  08:03  7  05:52  8  03:23  3  13:02  6  03:05  4  07:54  3  02:07  9  01:09  3
                                                  00:16     00:53     03:36     01:00     02:26     01:48     00:36     01:47     01:19    -00:14    -03:30    -02:00     00:25     00:57     00:11   
 8. Ivars Muzikants           01:29:23 17:39:17   03:49  8  06:09  7  14:26  7  21:32  9  28:36  7  39:26  8  41:21  8  52:04  8  57:48  8  62:09  9  74:36  8  77:56  8  86:27  8  87:48  8  89:23  8 01:29:23
       0 Mona                      M45            03:49  8  02:20  6  08:17  7  07:06  9  07:04  6  10:50 10  01:55  7  10:43 10  05:44  6  04:21  9  12:27  3  03:20  7  08:31  6  01:21  4  01:35  8
                                                  00:57     00:45     02:26     02:12     00:47     04:04     00:16     04:27     01:11     00:44    -04:05    -01:45     01:02     00:11     00:37   
 9. Aare Huik                 01:35:11 17:42:17   03:19  3  05:15  2  13:19  6  19:57  6  34:24  9  43:39  9  45:11  9  52:52  9  58:40  9  61:58  8  76:13  9  79:30  9  91:18  9  93:29  9  95:11  9 01:35:11
     483 Võru                      M45            03:19  3  01:56  2  08:04  6  06:38  8  14:27  9  09:15  7  01:32  4  07:41  6  05:48  7  03:18  2  14:15  7  03:17  6  11:48 10  02:11 10  01:42  9
                                                  00:27     00:21     02:13     01:44     08:10     02:29    -00:07     01:25     01:15    -00:19    -02:17    -01:48     04:19     01:01     00:44   
10. Jens Grabovskis           01:59:47 17:17:20   04:34 10  06:54  9  15:22 10  22:40 10  49:03 11  58:19 10  60:44 10  70:58 10  81:28 10  86:08 10 102:04 10 108:13 10 116:44 10 118:34 10 119:47 10 01:59:47
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            04:34 10  02:20  6  08:28  9  07:18 10  26:23 11  09:16  8  02:25 10  10:14  9  10:30 11  04:40 10  15:56  9  06:09 11  08:31  6  01:50  8  01:13  5
                                                  01:42     00:45     02:37     02:24     20:06     02:30     00:46     03:58     05:57     01:03    -00:36     01:04     01:02     00:40     00:15   
11. Raivis Cekuls             02:11:32 16:52:10   06:45 11  09:17 11  21:14 11  29:48 11  44:48 10  63:14 11  66:15 11  77:53 11  85:53 11  91:33 11 109:22 11 114:06 11 127:11 11 129:26 11 131:32 11 02:11:32
       0 Z/S"Saltupji"             M45            06:45 11  02:32  9  11:57 11  08:34 11  15:00 10  18:26 11  03:01 11  11:38 11  08:00 10  05:40 11  17:49 11  04:44  9  13:05 11  02:15 11  02:06 11
                                                  03:53     00:57     06:06     03:40     08:43     11:40     01:22     05:22     03:27     02:03     01:17    -00:21     05:36     01:05     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:35     05:51     04:54     06:17     06:46     01:25     06:16     04:33     03:14     11:06     02:46     06:48     01:02     00:58   01:06:23

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            01:16:12 17:51:32   02:52  1  04:53  1  12:16  1  17:58  1  25:29  1  34:24  1  35:49  1  43:29  1  48:23  1  51:43  1  62:34  1  65:54  1  73:21  1  74:41  1  76:12  1 01:16:12
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:52  1  02:01  1  07:23  1  05:42  1  07:31  2  08:55  1  01:25  1  07:40  2  04:54  1  03:20  1  10:51  1  03:20  2  07:27  2  01:20  1  01:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              01:25:35 17:17:22   04:07  2  06:13  2  14:12  2  27:03  2  34:08  2  43:13  2  44:50  2  51:55  2  56:50  2  60:19  2  72:45  2  75:45  2  82:53  2  84:19  2  85:35  2 01:25:35
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          N21            04:07  2  02:06  2  07:59  2  12:51  2  07:05  1  09:05  2  01:37  2  07:05  1  04:55  2  03:29  2  12:26  2  03:00  1  07:08  1  01:26  2  01:16  1
                                                  01:15     00:05     00:36     07:09    -00:26     00:10     00:12    -00:35     00:01     00:09     01:35    -00:20    -00:19     00:06    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:01     07:23     05:42     07:05     08:55     01:25     07:05     04:54     03:20     10:51     03:00     07:08     01:20     01:16   01:14:17

MB Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Usārs            01:14:12 18:00:00   03:11  1  04:47  1  10:27  1  18:29  1  24:51  1  33:01  1  34:33  1  42:29  1  47:05  1  50:30  1  62:45  1  65:00  1  72:19  1  73:38  1  74:12  1 01:14:12
       0 Lejasciems                MB             03:11  1  01:36  1  05:40  1  08:02  3  06:22  1  08:10  1  01:32  1  07:56  2  04:36  1  03:25  3  12:15  2  02:15  1  07:19  1  01:19  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:19:11 17:01:59   03:44  3  05:59  3  13:38  2  19:35  2  26:06  2  35:01  2  36:52  2  45:01  2  50:30  2  53:49  2  65:28  2  68:54  2  77:10  2  78:26  2  79:11  2 01:19:11
       0 NBS KS                    MB             03:44  3  02:15  3  07:39  2  05:57  1  06:31  2  08:55  2  01:51  3  08:09  3  05:29  2  03:19  2  11:39  1  03:26  2  08:16  3  01:16  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:33     00:39     01:59    -02:05     00:09     00:45     00:19     00:13     00:53    -00:06    -00:36     01:11     00:57    -00:03     00:11   
 3. Ģirts Udrass              01:25:29 17:20:47   03:20  2  05:22  2  14:14  3  21:08  3  30:48  3  39:46  3  41:29  3  48:35  3  54:42  3  57:59  3  70:52  3  75:46  3  83:05  3  84:27  3  85:29  3 01:25:29
       0 Marienburgas vilki        MB             03:20  2  02:02  2  08:52  3  06:54  2  09:40  3  08:58  3  01:43  2  07:06  1  06:07  3  03:17  1  12:53  3  04:54  3  07:19  1  01:22  3  01:02  3
                                                  00:09     00:26     03:12    -01:08     03:18     00:48     00:11    -00:50     01:31    -00:08     00:38     02:39     00:00     00:03     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     01:36     05:40     05:57     06:22     08:10     01:32     07:06     04:36     03:17     11:39     02:15     07:19     01:16     00:34   01:10:30

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:55:31 17:41:51   02:59  1  04:43  1  11:11  1  15:38  1  22:57  1  31:03  1  32:20  1  36:41  1  45:27  1  48:09  1  53:14  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
   13522 Vastseliina SK            N35            02:59  1  01:44  1  06:28  1  04:27  2  07:19  1  08:06  2  01:17  1  04:21  1  08:46  1  02:42  1  05:05  3  02:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:04:39 16:51:20   03:21  2  05:17  2  12:26  2  16:40  2  29:27  3  37:23  3  39:21  3  45:13  3  54:52  2  58:33  2  63:16  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
   15367 Võru                      N35            03:21  2  01:56  2  07:09  2  04:14  1  12:47  4  07:56  1  01:58  3  05:52  3  09:39  2  03:41  3  04:43  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:41    -00:13     05:28    -00:10     00:41     01:31     00:53     00:59    -00:22    -00:54   
 3. Dace Ikšele               01:08:01 17:48:14   03:48  3  06:29  3  13:55  3  18:33  3  25:57  2  35:53  2  37:45  2  43:23  2  56:08  3  59:25  3  66:39  3  68:01  3 01:08:01
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N35            03:48  3  02:41  3  07:26  3  04:38  3  07:24  2  09:56  3  01:52  2  05:38  2  12:45  4  03:17  2  07:14  4  01:22  1
                                                  00:49     00:57     00:58     00:11     00:05     01:50     00:35     01:17     03:59     00:35     02:09    -00:55   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:23:00 18:06:29   04:02  4  06:50  4  16:24  4  21:51  4  31:56  4  46:51  4  49:23  4  58:51  4  71:32  4  76:04  4  80:54  4  83:00  4 01:23:00
    2008 Kape                      N35            04:02  4  02:48  4  09:34  4  05:27  4  10:05  3  14:55  4  02:32  4  09:28  4  12:41  3  04:32  4  04:50  2  02:06  3
                                                  01:03     01:04     03:06     01:00     02:46     06:49     01:15     05:07     03:55     01:50    -00:15    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:44     06:28     04:14     07:19     07:56     01:17     04:21     08:46     02:42     04:43     01:22   00:53:51

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              01:02:56 18:26:13   03:34  2  05:46  1  13:53  2  18:46  2  26:40  1  36:23  1  38:05  1  44:04  2  54:18  2  57:18  1  61:18  1  62:56  1 01:02:56
     359 Võru                      N45            03:34  2  02:12  2  08:07  2  04:53  3  07:54  1  09:43  2  01:42  1  05:59  3  10:14  4  03:00  1  04:00  2  01:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Žagare               01:04:51 17:47:04   03:34  2  05:48  2  13:02  1  17:19  1  28:44  2  36:44  2  38:31  2  43:14  1  52:36  1  59:54  2  63:27  2  64:51  2 01:04:51
       0 Ozons                     N45            03:34  2  02:14  3  07:14  1  04:17  1  11:25  6  08:00  1  01:47  3  04:43  1  09:22  1  07:18  7  03:33  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:53    -00:36     03:31    -01:43     00:05    -01:16    -00:52     04:18    -00:27    -00:14   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:08:34 16:24:47   03:28  1  06:52  4  15:42  4  20:12  3  30:00  3  40:24  3  42:06  3  49:46  3  59:08  3  62:44  3  67:03  3  68:34  3 01:08:34
       0 Alūksne                   N45            03:28  1  03:24  7  08:50  5  04:30  2  09:48  3  10:24  3  01:42  1  07:40  7  09:22  1  03:36  5  04:19  3  01:31  3
                                                 -00:06     01:12     00:43    -00:23     01:54     00:41     00:00     01:41    -00:52     00:36     00:19    -00:07   
 4. Inese Žīgure              01:10:21 18:18:12   05:33  7  07:50  6  16:26  5  21:25  5  30:57  4  41:42  4  43:59  4  50:36  5  60:57  4  64:10  4  68:32  4  70:21  4 01:10:21
       0 Ilzene                    N45            05:33  7  02:17  4  08:36  4  04:59  4  09:32  2  10:45  5  02:17  4  06:37  6  10:21  5  03:13  2  04:22  4  01:49  6
                                                  01:59     00:05     00:29     00:06     01:38     01:02     00:35     00:38     00:07     00:13     00:22     00:11   
 5. Sanita Sproģe             01:12:29 18:15:36   03:53  4  06:46  3  15:17  3  20:45  4  31:22  5  41:50  5  44:10  5  50:16  4  62:59  5  66:25  5  70:59  5  72:29  5 01:12:29
       0 Gaujiena                  N45            03:53  4  02:53  5  08:31  3  05:28  7  10:37  4  10:28  4  02:20  6  06:06  4  12:43  6  03:26  3  04:34  5  01:30  2
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:24     00:35     02:43     00:45     00:38     00:07     02:29     00:26     00:34    -00:08   
 6. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:14:51 18:13:47   05:16  6  07:20  5  16:36  6  21:46  6  32:58  6  43:47  6  46:06  6  51:56  6  64:39  6  68:13  6  73:10  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
       0 OK Pūznis                 N45            05:16  6  02:04  1  09:16  7  05:10  5  11:12  5  10:49  6  02:19  5  05:50  2  12:43  6  03:34  4  04:57  6  01:41  5
                                                  01:42    -00:08     01:09     00:17     03:18     01:06     00:37    -00:09     02:29     00:34     00:57     00:03   
 7. Epp Voitka                01:27:37 18:02:04   05:14  5  08:26  7  17:32  7  22:54  7  47:01  7  58:00  7  60:23  7  66:49  7  76:46  7  80:35  7  85:32  7  87:37  7 01:27:37
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:14  5  03:12  6  09:06  6  05:22  6  24:07  7  10:59  7  02:23  7  06:26  5  09:57  3  03:49  6  04:57  6  02:05  7
                                                  01:40     01:00     00:59     00:29     16:13     01:16     00:41     00:27    -00:17     00:49     00:57     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:04     07:14     04:17     07:54     08:00     01:42     04:43     09:22     03:00     03:33     01:24   00:56:41

N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              01:09:14 17:44:41   03:44  1  05:45  1  15:54  1  21:03  1  32:25  1  41:22  1  43:03  1  49:15  1  60:56  1  64:25  1  68:04  1  69:14  1 01:09:14
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:44  1  02:01  1  10:09  1  05:09  1  11:22  1  08:57  1  01:41  1  06:12  1  11:41  1  03:29  1  03:39  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:01     10:09     05:09     11:22     08:57     01:41     06:12     11:41     03:29     03:39     01:10   01:09:14

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             01:07:57 18:11:09   03:45  2  06:06  2  14:41  1  20:22  2  30:52  1  40:22  1  42:10  1  49:10  1  59:19  1  62:34  1  66:35  1  67:57  1 01:07:57
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       N16            03:45  2  02:21  2  08:35  1  05:41  2  10:30  1  09:30  1  01:48  2  07:00  1  10:09  1  03:15  1  04:01  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             01:12:54 18:06:32   03:28  1  05:35  1  15:18  2  20:10  1  31:56  2  42:41  2  44:14  2  51:42  2  62:55  2  66:49  2  71:18  2  72:54  2 01:12:54
       0 Jaunsardze                N16            03:28  1  02:07  1  09:43  2  04:52  1  11:46  2  10:45  2  01:33  1  07:28  2  11:13  2  03:54  2  04:29  2  01:36  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:14     01:08    -00:49     01:16     01:15    -00:15     00:28     01:04     00:39     00:28     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:07     08:35     04:52     10:30     09:30     01:33     07:00     10:09     03:15     04:01     01:22   01:06:22

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Kivikas              01:06:21 15:47:39   03:52  1  06:37  1            21:11  1  29:18  1  38:46  1  41:23  1  47:29  1  57:07  1  60:32  1  64:47  1  66:21  1 01:06:21
     247 Ilves                     M60            03:52  1  02:45  2                                09:28  1  02:37  2  06:06  2  09:38  1  03:25  1  04:15  2  01:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigar Pindmaa             01:10:33 18:09:27   04:16  2  06:38  2  15:28  1  21:53  2  32:14  2  42:14  2  44:15  2  50:19  2  60:33  2  64:55  2  69:08  2  70:33  2 01:10:33
    3724 Võru                      M60            04:16  2  02:22  1  08:50  1  06:25  1  10:21  2  10:00  2  02:01  1  06:04  1  10:14  2  04:22  2  04:13  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:24    -00:23                         02:14     00:32    -00:36    -00:02     00:36     00:57    -00:02    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:22     08:50     06:25     08:07     09:28     02:01     06:04     09:38     03:25     04:13     01:25   01:05:50

M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             01:07:38 17:50:35   03:27  2  05:50  2  13:59  2  19:40  1  26:29  1  36:34  1  38:15  1  45:42  2  57:29  2  61:11  1  65:43  1  67:38  1 01:07:38
       0 Jaunpiebalga              M55            03:27  2  02:23  3  08:09  3  05:41  4  06:49  1  10:05  3  01:41  3  07:27  6  11:47  5  03:42  2  04:32  3  01:55  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars  Dudelis           01:08:27 17:40:41   04:17  5  06:34  5  16:48  5  21:46  4  28:50  2  38:32  2  40:05  2  45:25  1  57:14  1  61:57  2  66:30  2  68:27  2 01:08:27
       0 Azimuts OK                M55            04:17  5  02:17  1  10:14  6  04:58  3  07:04  2  09:42  1  01:33  1  05:20  1  11:49  6  04:43  6  04:33  4  01:57  5
                                                  00:50    -00:06     02:05    -00:43     00:15    -00:23    -00:08    -02:07     00:02     01:01     00:01     00:02   
 3. Gatis Jansons             01:09:37 17:52:11   03:50  4  06:20  4  18:45  7  23:11  6  30:55  3  40:59  3  42:35  3  49:09  3  60:15  3  64:18  3  68:06  3  69:37  3 01:09:37
       0 Individuāli               M55            03:50  4  02:30  6  12:25  8  04:26  1  07:44  3  10:04  2  01:36  2  06:34  4  11:06  3  04:03  4  03:48  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:23     00:07     04:16    -01:15     00:55    -00:01    -00:05    -00:53    -00:41     00:21    -00:44    -00:24   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:14:07 16:09:58   03:20  1  05:44  1  13:57  1  19:59  2  31:11  5  45:17  6  47:19  6  53:33  5  64:08  4  67:24  4  72:20  4  74:07  4 01:14:07
       0 Strautiņi                 M55            03:20  1  02:24  4  08:13  4  06:02  5  11:12  6  14:06  8  02:02  4  06:14  2  10:35  2  03:16  1  04:56  5  01:47  2
                                                 -00:07     00:01     00:04     00:21     04:23     04:01     00:21    -01:13    -01:12    -00:26     00:24    -00:08   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          01:15:48 16:39:08   05:01  6  07:44  6  16:36  4  22:42  5  31:21  6  43:31  4  45:47  4  53:10  4  64:44  5  68:55  5  73:51  5  75:48  5 01:15:48
       0 Gaujiena                  M55            05:01  6  02:43  7  08:52  5  06:06  7  08:39  4  12:10  4  02:16  5  07:23  5  11:34  4  04:11  5  04:56  5  01:57  5
                                                  01:34     00:20     00:43     00:25     01:50     02:05     00:35    -00:04    -00:13     00:29     00:24     00:02   
 6. Juris Lazdiņš             01:29:26 16:45:37   03:48  3  06:15  3  14:11  3  20:13  3  31:07  4  44:07  5  46:26  5  55:18  6  76:48  6  82:32  6  87:36  6  89:26  6 01:29:26
       0 OK Mona                   M55            03:48  3  02:27  5  07:56  2  06:02  5  10:54  5  13:00  6  02:19  6  08:52  8  21:30  8  05:44  7  05:04  7  01:50  3
                                                  00:21     00:04    -00:13     00:21     04:05     02:55     00:38     01:25     09:43     02:02     00:32    -00:05   
 7. Rolands Puriņš            01:30:35 16:24:26   19:24  8  21:42  8  29:23  8  34:02  8  47:51  7  60:52  7  63:51  7  70:22  7  80:44  7  84:36  7  88:29  7  90:35  7 01:30:35
       0 Poliklīnika               M55            19:24  8  02:18  2  07:41  1  04:39  2  13:49  7  13:01  7  02:59  8  06:31  3  10:22  1  03:52  3  03:53  2  02:06  7
                                                  15:57    -00:05    -00:28    -01:02     07:00     02:56     01:18    -00:56    -01:25     00:10    -00:39     00:11   
 8. Agris Vīksna              01:55:26 16:36:00   05:04  7  07:58  7  18:30  6  26:37  7  60:15  8  73:05  8  75:36  8  84:27  8 101:50  8 107:37  8 113:15  8 115:26  8 01:55:26
       0 Alūksne                   M55            05:04  7  02:54  8  10:32  7  08:07  8  33:38  8  12:50  5  02:31  7  08:51  7  17:23  7  05:47  8  05:38  8  02:11  8
                                                  01:37     00:31     02:23     02:26     26:49     02:45     00:50     01:24     05:36     02:05     01:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:17     07:41     04:26     06:49     09:42     01:33     05:20     10:22     03:16     03:48     01:31   01:00:05

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Rillo               01:09:29 16:16:00   03:12  1  09:14  1  14:20  1  21:16  1  27:16  1  43:28  1  50:42  1  56:19  1  61:01  1  67:10  1  69:29  1 01:09:29
   24004 Otepää                    N60            03:12  1  06:02  1  05:06  1  06:56  1  06:00  1  16:12  1  07:14  1  05:37  1  04:42  1  06:09  1  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     06:02     05:06     06:56     06:00     16:12     07:14     05:37     04:42     06:09     02:19   01:09:29

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:46:18 17:37:24   02:00  1  05:14  1  08:52  1  15:46  1  20:17  1  30:24  1  34:12  1  38:47  1  41:42  1  45:09  1  46:18  1 00:46:18
   24065 Võru                      M14            02:00  1  03:14  1  03:38  1  06:54  1  04:31  1  10:07  1  03:48  1  04:35  1  02:55  1  03:27  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:20:56 18:00:31   02:32  5  13:48  2  19:20  2  27:43  2  34:10  2  50:44  2  61:09  2  67:36  2  72:44  2  78:31  2  80:56  2 01:20:56
       0 Grundzāle                 M14            02:32  5  11:16  2  05:32  3  08:23  4  06:27  2  16:34  3  10:25  4  06:27  2  05:08  2  05:47  2  02:25  5
                                                  00:32     08:02     01:54     01:29     01:56     06:27     06:37     01:52     02:13     02:20     01:16   
 3. Andris Livčāns            01:42:53 16:54:42   02:20  4  24:46  5  29:44  5  36:54  5  50:39  5  66:45  5            88:27  3  93:58  3 101:36  3 102:53  3 01:42:53
       0 Lizums                    M14            02:20  4  22:26  5  04:58  2  07:10  2  13:45  5  16:06  2                                07:38  5  01:17  2
                                                  00:20     19:12     01:20     00:16     09:14     05:59                                   04:11     00:08   
 4. Eke Ots                   01:58:48 17:33:06   02:14  2  18:27  3  25:34  3  33:55  3  41:17  3  65:17  3  74:52  3 104:41  4 110:18  4 117:23  4 118:48  4 01:58:48
   20690 Võru                      M14            02:14  2  16:13  3  07:07  5  08:21  3  07:22  3  24:00  4  09:35  3  29:49  3  05:37  5  07:05  3  01:25  3
                                                  00:14     12:59     03:29     01:27     02:51     13:53     05:47     25:14     02:42     03:38     00:16   
 5. Ats Ots                   01:59:12 17:33:05   02:17  3  19:00  4  25:38  4  34:02  4  41:24  4  65:31  4  74:55  4 104:50  5 110:22  5 117:34  5 119:12  5 01:59:12
   22576 Võru                      M14            02:17  3  16:43  4  06:38  4  08:24  5  07:22  3  24:07  5  09:24  2  29:55  4  05:32  4  07:12  4  01:38  4
                                                  00:17     13:29     03:00     01:30     02:51     14:00     05:36     25:20     02:37     03:45     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:14     03:38     06:54     04:31     10:07     03:48     04:35     02:55     03:27     01:09   00:46:18

M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:57:31 16:15:54   02:17  1  07:53  2  12:22  2  18:58  1  23:05  1  35:25  2  41:52  2  46:44  2  50:49  2  55:32  2  57:31  1 00:57:31
    1172 Otepää                    M65            02:17  1  05:36  3  04:29  2  06:36  1  04:07  1  12:20  2  06:27  1  04:52  1  04:05  2  04:43  1  01:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:57:31 18:54:51   02:25  2  07:43  1  12:11  1  19:31  2  24:12  2  34:25  1  41:08  1  46:23  1  50:34  1  55:30  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
       0 Azimuts                   M65            02:25  2  05:18  2  04:28  1  07:20  2  04:41  2  10:13  1  06:43  2  05:15  2  04:11  3  04:56  2  02:01  2
                                                  00:08    -00:18    -00:01     00:44     00:34    -02:07     00:16     00:23     00:06     00:13     00:02   
 3. Gunārs Auseklis           01:06:02 16:16:37   03:11  3  07:59  3  12:47  3  20:35  3  29:28  3  42:40  3  49:43  3  55:08  3  59:00  3  64:01  3  66:02  3 01:06:02
       0 Individuāli               M65            03:11  3  04:48  1  04:48  3  07:48  3  08:53  5  13:12  4  07:03  3  05:25  3  03:52  1  05:01  3  02:01  2
                                                  00:54    -00:48     00:19     01:12     04:46     00:52     00:36     00:33    -00:13     00:18     00:02   
 4. Agris Kronbergs           01:13:03 16:52:01   03:20  4  09:55  4  15:31  4  25:21  4  31:05  4  44:02  4  52:12  4  58:40  4  64:07  4  70:30  4  73:03  4 01:13:03
       0 Variņi                    M65            03:20  4  06:35  4  05:36  5  09:50  4  05:44  3  12:57  3  08:10  5  06:28  5  05:27  5  06:23  5  02:33  5
                                                  01:03     00:59     01:07     03:14     01:37     00:37     01:43     01:36     01:22     01:40     00:34   
 5. Juris Zaķis               01:14:37 16:28:18   03:29  5  10:24  5  15:48  5  26:18  5  34:26  5  48:31  5  55:41  5  61:19  5  66:16  5  72:13  5  74:37  5 01:14:37
       0 Irbenāji                  M65            03:29  5  06:55  5  05:24  4  10:30  5  08:08  4  14:05  5  07:10  4  05:38  4  04:57  4  05:57  4  02:24  4
                                                  01:12     01:19     00:55     03:54     04:01     01:45     00:43     00:46     00:52     01:14     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     04:48     04:28     06:36     04:07     10:13     06:27     04:52     03:52     04:43     01:59   00:54:22

N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Videga Liepiņa            00:52:08 17:35:06   02:19  1  06:38  1  10:32  1  17:48  2  22:00  2  32:54  1  37:21  1  41:00  1  44:36  1  49:51  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
       0 OK AZIMUTS                N55            02:19  1  04:19  1  03:54  2  07:16  3  04:12  1  10:54  1  04:27  1  03:39  1  03:36  1  05:15  1  02:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               01:07:20 17:49:06   02:35  2  06:59  2  10:50  2  17:06  1  21:47  1  33:54  2  40:49  2  54:38  2  58:36  2  65:46  2  67:20  2 01:07:20
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N55            02:35  2  04:24  2  03:51  1  06:16  1  04:41  2  12:07  2  06:55  3  13:49  5  03:58  2  07:10  5  01:34  1
                                                  00:16     00:05    -00:03    -01:00     00:29     01:13     02:28     10:10     00:22     01:55    -00:43   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 01:12:22 17:55:15   03:36  4  09:56  5  15:13  5  23:10  4  29:24  3  47:17  4  53:57  4  59:35  3  63:54  3  69:54  3  72:22  3 01:12:22
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            03:36  4  06:20  5  05:17  4  07:57  4  06:14  4  17:53  4  06:40  2  05:38  2  04:19  3  06:00  3  02:28  5
                                                  01:17     02:01     01:23     00:41     02:02     06:59     02:13     01:59     00:43     00:45     00:11   
 4. Rūta Zepa                 01:13:30 16:02:10   04:01  5  09:43  4  14:00  3  21:09  3  30:51  4  44:20  3  51:56  3  60:52  4  65:20  4  71:08  4  73:30  4 01:13:30
       0 ZVOC                      N55            04:01  5  05:42  3  04:17  3  07:09  2  09:42  5  13:29  3  07:36  4  08:56  4  04:28  4  05:48  2  02:22  4
                                                  01:42     01:23     00:23    -00:07     05:30     02:35     03:09     05:17     00:52     00:33     00:05   
 5. Ineta Riepniece           01:24:01 18:10:52   03:04  3  09:21  3  15:04  4  25:23  5  30:57  5  53:23  5  63:29  5  69:43  5  75:16  5  81:50  5  84:01  5 01:24:01
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            03:04  3  06:17  4  05:43  5  10:19  5  05:34  3  22:26  5  10:06  5  06:14  3  05:33  5  06:34  4  02:11  2
                                                  00:45     01:58     01:49     03:03     01:22     11:32     05:39     02:35     01:57     01:19    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     04:19     03:51     06:16     04:12     10:54     04:27     03:39     03:36     05:15     01:34   00:50:22

NC Rada (4): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Strakša              00:54:52 16:57:54   02:14  1  06:22  1  09:48  1  18:20  1  22:51  1  33:45  1  40:04  1  45:13  1  48:54  1  53:12  1  54:52  1 00:54:52
       0 Alūksne                   NC             02:14  1  04:08  1  03:26  1  08:32  2  04:31  1  10:54  1  06:19  1  05:09  1  03:41  1  04:18  1  01:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilva Bērziņa              01:15:41 17:43:13   04:00  2  10:07  2  15:16  2  23:24  2  30:33  2  49:18  2  56:23  2  62:18  2  67:15  2  73:24  2  75:41  2 01:15:41
       0 Lejasciems                NC             04:00  2  06:07  2  05:09  2  08:08  1  07:09  2  18:45  3  07:05  2  05:55  3  04:57  2  06:09  3  02:17  2
                                                  01:46     01:59     01:43    -00:24     02:38     07:51     00:46     00:46     01:16     01:51     00:37   
 3. Sintija Levica            01:24:20 16:18:41   05:08  3  13:51  3  19:51  3  29:03  3  39:31  3  58:12  3  65:21  3  70:58  3  76:01  3  82:02  3  84:20  3 01:24:20
       0 Grundzāle                 NC             05:08  3  08:43  3  06:00  3  09:12  3  10:28  3  18:41  2  07:09  3  05:37  2  05:03  3  06:01  2  02:18  3
                                                  02:54     04:35     02:34     00:40     05:57     07:47     00:50     00:28     01:22     01:43     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:08     03:26     08:08     04:31     10:54     06:19     05:09     03:41     04:18     01:40   00:54:28

RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 64)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             01:04:48 17:52:55   02:07  1  07:03  1  11:53  1  17:55  1  24:13  1  27:01  1  30:30  1  44:34  1  49:52  1  57:44  1  62:32  1  64:48  1 01:04:48
       0 Gulbene                   RADA5          02:07  1  04:56  1  04:50  1  06:02  1  06:18  1  02:48  1  03:29  1  14:04  1  05:18  1  07:52  1  04:48  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     04:56     04:50     06:02     06:18     02:48     03:29     14:04     05:18     07:52     04:48     02:16   01:04:48

N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 64)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Poļaka               00:51:26 16:52:24   01:57  1  06:22  1  10:31  1  16:50  1  22:00  1  25:17  1  29:44  1  36:02  1  39:23  1  46:00  1  50:19  1  51:26  1 00:51:26
       0 Alūksne                   N14            01:57  1  04:25  1  04:09  1  06:19  1  05:10  1  03:17  4  04:27  4  06:18  1  03:21  4  06:37  3  04:19  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              01:03:04 18:19:03   02:45  3  07:46  3  19:42  4  29:20  3  37:37  3  39:45  3  43:36  3  49:56  3  51:41  3  57:10  2  61:53  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
       0 Grundzāle                 N14            02:45  3  05:01  3  11:56  5  09:38  3  08:17  4  02:08  2  03:51  2  06:20  2  01:45  1  05:29  2  04:43  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:48     00:36     07:47     03:19     03:07    -01:09    -00:36     00:02    -01:36    -01:08     00:24     00:04   
 3. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:03:20 18:19:02   02:46  4  07:53  4  19:46  5  29:24  4  37:43  4  39:48  4  43:40  4  50:01  4  51:47  4  57:13  3  61:56  3  63:20  3 01:03:20
       0 Grundzāle                 N14            02:46  4  05:07  4  11:53  4  09:38  3  08:19  5  02:05  1  03:52  3  06:21  3  01:46  2  05:26  1  04:43  2  01:24  3
                                                  00:49     00:42     07:44     03:19     03:09    -01:12    -00:35     00:03    -01:35    -01:11     00:24     00:17   
 4. Evelīna Ševcova           01:03:59 17:52:59   02:03  2  07:02  2  11:54  2  18:17  2  24:28  2  27:12  2  30:31  2  44:36  2  49:57  2  57:41  4  62:29  4  63:59  4 01:03:59
       0 Gulbene                   N14            02:03  2  04:59  2  04:52  2  06:23  2  06:11  2  02:44  3  03:19  1  14:05  5  05:21  5  07:44  4  04:48  4  01:30  4
                                                  00:06     00:34     00:43     00:04     01:01    -00:33    -01:08     07:47     02:00     01:07     00:29     00:23   
 5. Anete Akmene              01:31:52 17:19:52   04:13  5  12:12  5  18:10  3  33:24  5  41:31  5  54:50  5  60:22  5  67:37  5  70:07  5  82:10  5  89:55  5  91:52  5 01:31:52
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             N14            04:13  5  07:59  5  05:58  3  15:14  5  08:07  3  13:19  5  05:32  5  07:15  4  02:30  3  12:03  5  07:45  5  01:57  5
                                                  02:16     03:34     01:49     08:55     02:57     10:02     01:05     00:57    -00:51     05:26     03:26     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     04:25     04:09     06:19     05:10     02:05     03:19     06:18     01:45     05:26     04:19     01:07   00:46:19

MH Rada (5): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 64)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ivars Poļaks              00:52:52 16:52:30   01:53  1  06:38  1  10:30  1  16:54  1  21:48  1  25:16  1  29:43  1  36:11  1  39:21  1  46:13  1  50:59  1  52:52  1 00:52:52
       0 Alūksne                   MH             01:53  1  04:45  1  03:52  1  06:24  1  04:54  1  03:28  1  04:27  1  06:28  2  03:10  2  06:52  1  04:46  1  01:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markel Hanimägi           01:05:48 17:40:00   02:59  2  08:20  2  13:57  2  22:01  2  27:18  2  32:06  2  39:42  2  46:01  2  48:51  2  59:12  2  64:20  2  65:48  2 01:05:48
   30877 Võru                      MH             02:59  2  05:21  2  05:37  2  08:04  2  05:17  2  04:48  2  07:36  2  06:19  1  02:50  1  10:21  2  05:08  2  01:28  1
                                                  01:06     00:36     01:45     01:40     00:23     01:20     03:09    -00:09    -00:20     03:29     00:22    -00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:45     03:52     06:24     04:54     03:28     04:27     06:19     02:50     06:52     04:46     01:28   00:51:58

RADA6 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merten Puschmann          00:34:46 17:12:46   08:44  1  10:53  1  14:12  1  18:23  1  22:51  1  27:17  1  28:41  1  33:21  1  34:46  1 00:34:46
       0 Bremen                    RADA6          08:44  1  02:09  1  03:19  1  04:11  1  04:28  1  04:26  2  01:24  1  04:40  1  01:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maksims Pavlovs           00:46:08 18:01:57   09:17  2  12:01  2  21:14  2  25:45  2  32:28  2  35:56  2  39:19  2  45:33  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       0 ABJSS                     RADA6          09:17  2  02:44  2  09:13  2  04:31  2  06:43  2  03:28  1  03:23  2  06:14  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:33     00:35     05:54     00:20     02:15    -00:58     01:59     01:34    -00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:44     02:09     03:19     04:11     04:28     03:28     01:24     04:40     00:35   00:32:58

N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Egija Auziņa              00:39:47 18:09:45   05:12  3  08:23  3  12:51  1  18:31  1  24:06  1  30:10  1  32:58  1  38:29  2  39:47  1 00:39:47
       0 Gaujiena                  N12            05:12  3  03:11  2  04:28  1  05:40  1  05:35  1  06:04  2  02:48  1  05:31  2  01:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Ziemiņa            00:40:14 18:09:43   05:16  4  08:23  3  12:56  2  18:40  2  24:41  2  30:11  2  32:59  2  38:28  1  40:14  2 00:40:14
       0 Gaujiena                  N12            05:16  4  03:07  1  04:33  2  05:44  2  06:01  2  05:30  1  02:48  1  05:29  1  01:46  2
                                                  00:04    -00:04     00:05     00:04     00:26    -00:34     00:00    -00:02     00:28   
 3. Viktorija Broma           01:37:50 18:15:13   04:07  2  08:05  1            51:56  3  64:15  3  74:16  4  83:31  4  95:34  3  97:50  3 01:37:50
       0 Grundzāle                 N12            04:07  2  03:58  3                                10:01  4  09:15  3  12:03  3  02:16  4
                                                 -01:05     00:47                                   03:57     06:27     06:32     00:58   
 3. Ramona Puriņa             01:37:50 18:15:16   04:04  1  08:05  1            51:59  4  64:21  4  74:12  3  83:28  3  95:37  4  97:50  3 01:37:50
       0 Grundzāle                 N12            04:04  1  04:01  4                                09:51  3  09:16  4  12:09  4  02:13  3
                                                 -01:08     00:50                                   03:47     06:28     06:38     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     03:07     04:28     05:40     05:35     05:30     02:48     05:29     01:18   00:37:59

M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:31:11 18:07:35   03:28  1  05:30  1  09:25  1  14:26  1  19:55  1  23:43  1  25:17  1  29:51  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
       0 Gaujiena                  M12            03:28  1  02:02  1  03:55  1  05:01  2  05:29  1  03:48  1  01:34  1  04:34  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:50:31 18:10:34   05:42  2  09:46  2  15:48  2  22:00  2  31:24  2  39:22  2  42:10  2  48:42  2  50:31  2 00:50:31
       0 Gaujiena                  M12            05:42  2  04:04  3  06:02  2  06:12  4  09:24  2  07:58  4  02:48  4  06:32  3  01:49  4
                                                  02:14     02:02     02:07     01:11     03:55     04:10     01:14     01:58     00:29   
 3. Marsels Lūkins            01:02:16 17:55:10   20:06  4  22:43  4  31:02  3  35:56  3  46:55  3  54:22  3  55:59  3  60:37  3  62:16  3 01:02:16
       0 Lejasciems                M12            20:06  4  02:37  2  08:19  3  04:54  1  10:59  4  07:27  3  01:37  2  04:38  2  01:39  2
                                                  16:38     00:35     04:24    -00:07     05:30     03:39     00:03     00:04     00:19   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         01:14:00 17:47:30   09:56  3  14:13  3  39:42  4  45:50  4  56:00  4  63:22  4  65:41  4  72:14  4  74:00  4 01:14:00
   30905 Võru                      M12            09:56  3  04:17  4  25:29  4  06:08  3  10:10  3  07:22  2  02:19  3  06:33  4  01:46  3
                                                  06:28     02:15     21:34     01:07     04:41     03:34     00:45     01:59     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:02     03:55     04:54     05:29     03:48     01:34     04:34     01:20   00:31:04

NH Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntra Kalniņa            00:40:58 18:04:41   05:11  1  08:09  1  12:52  1  18:07  1  25:19  1  30:47  1  33:12  1  39:07  1  40:58  1 00:40:58
       0 Gaujiena                  NH             05:11  1  02:58  1  04:43  1  05:15  1  07:12  2  05:28  1  02:25  2  05:55  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sniedze Krēgere           00:47:52 17:25:42   05:29  2  08:35  2  13:57  2  21:06  2  28:08  2  37:37  2  39:45  2  45:54  2  47:52  2 00:47:52
       0 Alūksne                   NH             05:29  2  03:06  2  05:22  2  07:09  2  07:02  1  09:29  2  02:08  1  06:09  2  01:58  2
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:39     01:54    -00:10     04:01    -00:17     00:14     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:11     02:58     04:43     05:15     07:02     05:28     02:08     05:55     01:51   00:40:31

N10 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laima Puriņa              00:24:12 18:15:14   03:48  1  05:58  1  11:08  1  15:53  1  17:53  1  22:16  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            03:48  1  02:10  1  05:10  4  04:45  1  02:00  1  04:23  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:33:37 17:00:16   08:33  3  12:31  3  16:58  3  22:34  2  25:25  2  31:23  2  33:37  2 00:33:37
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            08:33  3  03:58  4  04:27  1  05:36  3  02:51  2  05:58  3  02:14  4
                                                  04:45     01:48    -00:43     00:51     00:51     01:35     00:18   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:34:41 16:56:43   07:22  2  10:21  2  15:22  2  22:36  3  25:50  3  32:27  3  34:41  3 00:34:41
       0 OK Pūznis                 N10            07:22  2  02:59  2  05:01  3  07:14  6  03:14  3  06:37  5  02:14  4
                                                  03:34     00:49    -00:09     02:29     01:14     02:14     00:18   
 4. Kristīne Kupriša          00:36:45 16:57:00   11:30  4  15:08  4  19:51  4  25:21  4  28:35  4  34:35  4  36:45  4 00:36:45
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            11:30  4  03:38  3  04:43  2  05:30  2  03:14  3  06:00  4  02:10  3
                                                  07:42     01:28    -00:27     00:45     01:14     01:37     00:14   
 5. Alise Poļaka              00:45:54 16:51:56   12:33  5  17:34  5  25:47  5  32:49  5  38:16  5  43:47  5  45:54  5 00:45:54
       0 Alūksne                   N10            12:33  5  05:01  6  08:13  5  07:02  5  05:27  5  05:31  2  02:07  2
                                                  08:45     02:51     03:03     02:17     03:27     01:08     00:11   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             01:27:22 17:19:55   26:18  6  30:25  6  57:56  6  64:50  6  77:27  6  84:37  6  87:22  6 01:27:22
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            26:18  6  04:07  5  27:31  6  06:54  4  12:37  6  07:10  6  02:45  6
                                                  22:30     01:57     22:21     02:09     10:37     02:47     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:10     04:27     04:45     02:00     04:23     01:56   00:23:29

M10 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:23:32 18:15:14   03:43  2  05:51  1  10:55  1  15:32  2  17:34  2  22:08  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            03:43  2  02:08  1  05:04  4  04:37  3  02:02  2  04:34  1  01:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:33 18:15:14   03:39  1  05:55  2  11:06  2  15:41  3  17:31  1  22:11  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            03:39  1  02:16  2  05:11  5  04:35  2  01:50  1  04:40  2  01:22  3
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:12     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:33 16:38:26   04:13  3  07:12  3  11:29  3  15:21  1  23:23  3  29:18  3  30:33  3 00:30:33
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M10            04:13  3  02:59  5  04:17  1  03:52  1  08:02  9  05:55  9  01:15  2
                                                  00:30     00:51    -00:47    -00:45     06:00     01:21    -00:09   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             00:32:43 17:00:08   08:42  5  12:04  5  16:45  5  21:55  5  25:29  4  30:56  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            08:42  5  03:22  6  04:41  3  05:10  4  03:34  6  05:27  8  01:47  6
                                                  04:59     01:14    -00:23     00:33     01:32     00:53     00:23   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:34:18 16:56:46   07:16  4  10:10  4  15:24  4  21:37  4  26:50  5  32:14  5  34:18  5 00:34:18
       0 OK Pūznis                 M10            07:16  4  02:54  4  05:14  6  06:13  6  05:13  8  05:24  6  02:04  7
                                                  03:33     00:46     00:10     01:36     03:11     00:50     00:40   
 6. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:37:10 16:47:33   15:21  9  18:05  8  22:42  6  28:03  6  30:33  6  35:59  6  37:10  6 00:37:10
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            15:21  9  02:44  3  04:37  2  05:21  5  02:30  3  05:26  7  01:11  1
                                                  11:38     00:36    -00:27     00:44     00:28     00:52    -00:13   
 7. Kristers Tarasovs         00:41:54 16:48:37   08:58  6  15:23  6  24:31  7  31:02  7  34:23  7  39:11  7  41:54  7 00:41:54
       0 Būdaskalns                M10            08:58  6  06:25  8  09:08  8  06:31  7  03:21  5  04:48  4  02:43  8
                                                  05:15     04:17     04:04     01:54     01:19     00:14     01:19   
 8. Henriks Tarasovs          00:42:41 16:48:07   09:56  7  15:59  7  25:01  8  32:06  8  35:06  8  39:52  8  42:41  8 00:42:41
       0 Būdaskalns                M10            09:56  7  06:03  7  09:02  7  07:05  8  03:00  4  04:46  3  02:49  9
                                                  06:13     03:55     03:58     02:28     00:58     00:12     01:25   
 9. Levar Land                00:51:36 17:57:54   13:47  8  22:45  9  33:16  9  40:45  9  44:52  9  50:14  9  51:36  9 00:51:36
   35612 Võru                      M10            13:47  8  08:58  9  10:31  9  07:29  9  04:07  7  05:22  5  01:22  3
                                                  10:04     06:50     05:27     02:52     02:05     00:48    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:08     04:17     03:52     01:50     04:34     01:11   00:21:31

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Iveta Veļķere             01:27:30 17:39:32   03:59  06:23  16:02  22:08  36:43  55:45  62:25  75:23  79:44  85:11  87:30 01:27:30 10p
       0 Alūksne                   VABA           03:59  02:24  09:39  06:06  14:35  19:02  06:40  12:58  04:21  05:27  02:19
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 2. Sander Lepp               01:29:15 17:46:49   02:32  08:46  20:50  31:56  41:39  76:13  81:26  87:27  89:15 01:29:15 8p
   24002 Võru                      VABA           02:32  06:14  12:04  11:06  09:43  34:34  05:13  06:01  01:48
                                                  [45 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 3. Ansis Rudzītis            01:11:45 19:32:05   06:57  08:47  16:43  21:13  64:53  70:28  71:45 01:11:45 6p
       0 Rauna                     VABA           06:57  01:50  07:56  04:30  43:40  05:35  01:17
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 4. Eduards Zariņš            00:48:56 18:15:09   04:02  06:57  38:05         48:56 00:48:56 4p
       0 Grundzāle                 VABA           04:02  02:55  31:08              
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
 5. Joosep Loost              01:21:46 16:40:19   05:21  08:38  30:00  42:22  81:46 01:21:46 4p
   10558 TÜ                        VABA           05:21  03:17  21:22  12:22  39:24
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 61)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 54)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             01:00:46 17:53:48   01:30  3  02:37  1  07:03  2  10:47  1  16:58  1  19:39  1  25:08  1  30:15  1  31:31  1  36:24  1  40:38  1  43:02  1  50:32  1  53:14  1  59:20  1  60:15  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:30  3  01:07  1  04:26  2  03:44  2  06:11  1  02:41  4  05:29  2  05:07  1  01:16  7  04:53  2  04:14  7  02:24  3  07:30  1  02:42  2  06:06  3  00:55  5  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            01:01:03 18:20:52   01:43  6  02:58  6  06:51  1  11:15  2  20:14  3  22:18  3  26:48  2  32:57  2  34:00  2  38:52  2  42:04  2  44:17  2  51:55  2  54:08  2  59:49  2  60:30  2  61:03  2 01:01:03
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:43  6  01:15  5  03:53  1  04:24  6  08:59  6  02:04  1  04:30  1  06:09  5  01:03  3  04:52  1  03:12  1  02:13  1  07:38  3  02:13  1  05:41  1  00:41  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:13     00:08    -00:33     00:40     02:48    -00:37    -00:59     01:02    -00:13    -00:01    -01:02    -00:11     00:08    -00:29    -00:25    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Artūrs Pauliņš            01:07:06 17:17:55   01:30  3  02:50  5  08:14  5  12:22  5  19:01  2  21:34  2  27:48  3  34:23  3  35:26  3  40:45  3  44:28  3  47:02  3  54:55  3  58:11  3  64:37  3  65:36  3  67:06  3 01:07:06
       0 Grundzāle                 M21            01:30  3  01:20  8  05:24  4  04:08  4  06:39  2  02:33  3  06:14  5  06:35  6  01:03  3  05:19  4  03:43  3  02:34  6  07:53  5  03:16  4  06:26  4  00:59  6  01:30 14
                                                  00:00     00:13     00:58     00:24     00:28    -00:08     00:45     01:28    -00:13     00:26    -00:31     00:10     00:23     00:34     00:20     00:04     00:59   
 4. Otārs Putrālis            01:11:42 18:46:11   01:34  5  02:48  4  08:42  6  12:34  6  21:46  5  25:34  5  31:27  5  38:29  5  39:32  5  44:50  5  48:02  5  51:29  5  59:00  4  62:20  4  69:35  4  70:28  4  71:42  4 01:11:42
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M21            01:34  5  01:14  4  05:54  6  03:52  3  09:12  8  03:48 13  05:53  4  07:02  8  01:03  3  05:18  3  03:12  1  03:27 13  07:31  2  03:20  6  07:15  5  00:53  3  01:14 11
                                                  00:04     00:07     01:28     00:08     03:01     01:07     00:24     01:55    -00:13     00:25    -01:02     01:03     00:01     00:38     01:09    -00:02     00:43   
 5. Anatolijs Tarasovs        01:14:01 16:39:55   01:26  2  02:37  1  08:02  3  11:40  3  25:36 10  28:21  7  36:15  9  42:12  8  43:12  7  48:48  7  52:45  7  55:00  7  62:48  6  65:55  6  71:58  6  72:52  5  74:01  5 01:14:01
       0 Būdaskalns                M21            01:26  2  01:11  3  05:25  5  03:38  1  13:56 14  02:45  5  07:54 10  05:57  3  01:00  2  05:36  5  03:57  4  02:15  2  07:48  4  03:07  3  06:03  2  00:54  4  01:09  8
                                                 -00:04     00:04     00:59    -00:06     07:45     00:04     02:25     00:50    -00:16     00:43    -00:17    -00:09     00:18     00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:38   
 6. Mati Tiit                 01:14:06 16:35:49   02:02 11  03:19 10  09:21  8  14:04  8  20:49  4  23:49  4  30:18  4  35:56  4  37:13  4  43:19  4  47:36  4  50:20  4  59:08  5  63:25  5  71:37  5  73:12  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
    1326 OK Ilves                  M21            02:02 11  01:17  6  06:02  7  04:43  8  06:45  3  03:00  7  06:29  7  05:38  2  01:17  8  06:06  6  04:17  8  02:44  8  08:48  7  04:17 12  08:12 11  01:35 14  00:54  4
                                                  00:32     00:10     01:36     00:59     00:34     00:19     01:00     00:31     00:01     01:13     00:03     00:20     01:18     01:35     02:06     00:40     00:23   
 7. Timo Palo                 01:15:44 18:22:21   01:24  1  02:44  3  08:06  4  12:14  4  25:23  8  27:42  6  33:24  6  39:22  6  40:21  6  48:02  6  52:02  6  54:26  6  63:03  7  66:37  7  74:19  7  74:55  7  75:44  7 01:15:44
    5806 Võru                      M35            01:24  1  01:20  8  05:22  3  04:08  4  13:09 13  02:19  2  05:42  3  05:58  4  00:59  1  07:41 12  04:00  5  02:24  3  08:37  6  03:34  7  07:42  7  00:36  1  00:49  3
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:56     00:24     06:58    -00:22     00:13     00:51    -00:17     02:48    -00:14     00:00     01:07     00:52     01:36    -00:19     00:18   
 8. Fred Needo                01:22:50 18:06:22   01:55  9  03:05  8  10:46 11  15:57  9  26:53 13  29:54 13  38:00 12  45:03 10  46:29 10  53:27 10  57:53 10  60:21 10  69:27  8  72:43  8  80:26  8  81:38  8  82:50  8 01:22:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:55  9  01:10  2  07:41 14  05:11 10  10:56 11  03:01  8  08:06 11  07:03  9  01:26 10  06:58 10  04:26  9  02:28  5  09:06  8  03:16  4  07:43  8  01:12 10  01:12 10
                                                  00:25     00:03     03:15     01:27     04:45     00:20     02:37     01:56     00:10     02:05     00:12     00:04     01:36     00:34     01:37     00:17     00:41   
 9. Māris Vabulnieks          01:25:26 16:55:39   01:59 10  03:27 11  10:38 10  16:28 11  25:08  6  28:55 10  35:51  8  45:41 11  46:50 11  53:11  9  57:38  9  60:19  9  72:16  9  75:52  9  83:14  9  84:16  9  85:26  9 01:25:26
       0 Ape                       M35            01:59 10  01:28 12  07:11 12  05:50 12  08:40  4  03:47 12  06:56  8  09:50 14  01:09  6  06:21  8  04:27 10  02:41  7  11:57 11  03:36  8  07:22  6  01:02  8  01:10  9
                                                  00:29     00:21     02:45     02:06     02:29     01:06     01:27     04:43    -00:07     01:28     00:13     00:17     04:27     00:54     01:16     00:07     00:39   
10. Aldis Sebris              01:32:14 17:59:01   01:45  8  03:12  9  10:13  9  17:01 13  26:37 12  29:39 12  40:53 14  50:01 14  51:43 14  58:36 12  63:48 12  66:43 12  76:53 10  80:41 10  90:07 10  91:12 10  92:14 10 01:32:14
       0 OK Pūznis                 M35            01:45  8  01:27 11  07:01 11  06:48 14  09:36  9  03:02  9  11:14 14  09:08 13  01:42 12  06:53  9  05:12 11  02:55 10  10:10  9  03:48  9  09:26 14  01:05  9  01:02  5
                                                  00:15     00:20     02:35     03:04     03:25     00:21     05:45     04:01     00:26     02:00     00:58     00:31     02:40     01:06     03:20     00:10     00:31   
11. Sixten Sild               01:33:22 19:03:10   03:30 14  05:03 14  11:29 14  17:25 14  26:06 11  28:56 11  37:10 11  45:56 12  47:46 12  54:57 11  60:42 11  64:07 11  76:53 10  81:14 11  90:36 11  91:54 11  93:22 11 01:33:22
     750 Võru                      M21            03:30 14  01:33 13  06:26  9  05:56 13  08:41  5  02:50  6  08:14 12  08:46 12  01:50 13  07:11 11  05:45 14  03:25 12  12:46 12  04:21 13  09:22 13  01:18 12  01:28 13
                                                  02:00     00:26     02:00     02:12     02:30     00:09     02:45     03:39     00:34     02:18     01:31     01:01     05:16     01:39     03:16     00:23     00:57   
12. Raivis Kalniņš            01:33:54 18:16:13   01:44  7  03:02  7  09:10  7  13:47  7  25:15  7  28:38  8  35:00  7  42:01  7  43:20  8  49:28  8  53:34  8  56:19  8  78:38 12  83:35 12  91:35 12  92:48 12  93:54 12 01:33:54
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            01:44  7  01:18  7  06:08  8  04:37  7  11:28 12  03:23 11  06:22  6  07:01  7  01:19  9  06:08  7  04:06  6  02:45  9  22:19 14  04:57 14  08:00  9  01:13 11  01:06  6
                                                  00:14     00:11     01:42     00:53     05:17     00:42     00:53     01:54     00:03     01:15    -00:08     00:21     14:49     02:15     01:54     00:18     00:35   
13. Aleksejs Solovjovs        01:35:40 17:15:23   02:20 12  03:41 12  11:20 13  16:27 10  25:34  9  28:43  9  36:15  9  44:17  9  45:48  9  61:59 14  67:16 14  70:18 14  81:11 13  85:10 13  93:13 13  94:32 13  95:40 13 01:35:40
       0 ZS                        M35            02:20 12  01:21 10  07:39 13  05:07  9  09:07  7  03:09 10  07:32  9  08:02 10  01:31 11  16:11 14  05:17 12  03:02 11  10:53 10  03:59 10  08:03 10  01:19 13  01:08  7
                                                  00:50     00:14     03:13     01:23     02:56     00:28     02:03     02:55     00:15     11:18     01:03     00:38     03:23     01:17     01:57     00:24     00:37   
14. Atis Andersons            01:38:57 18:17:10   02:24 13  04:20 13  11:07 12  16:42 12  27:28 14  31:56 14  40:14 13  48:40 13  50:47 13  60:39 13  66:16 13  70:04 13  83:45 14  87:45 14  96:30 14  97:31 14  98:57 14 01:38:57
       0 Baisie eži                M21            02:24 13  01:56 14  06:47 10  05:35 11  10:46 10  04:28 14  08:18 13  08:26 11  02:07 14  09:52 13  05:37 13  03:48 14  13:41 13  04:00 11  08:45 12  01:01  7  01:26 12
                                                  00:54     00:49     02:21     01:51     04:35     01:47     02:49     03:19     00:51     04:59     01:23     01:24     06:11     01:18     02:39     00:06     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:07     03:53     03:38     06:11     02:04     04:30     05:07     00:59     04:52     03:12     02:13     07:30     02:13     05:41     00:36     00:31   00:55:41

#2 Rada (RADA2,M18,M16,M45,N21,MB): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Usārs            01:14:12 18:00:00   03:11  5  04:47  2  10:27  2  18:29  5  24:51  4  33:01  4  34:33  4  42:29  4  47:05  3  50:30  3  62:45  3  65:00  1  72:19  1  73:38  1  74:12  1 01:14:12
       0 Lejasciems                MB             03:11  5  01:36  2  05:40  1  08:02 15  06:22  2  08:10  5  01:32  5  07:56 10  04:36  2  03:25  8  12:15  5  02:15  1  07:19  3  01:19  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             01:15:34 16:47:38   02:52  1  04:27  1  10:18  1  15:12  1  21:29  1  28:15  1  29:54  1  36:10  1  40:43  1  44:20  1  60:52  1  65:57  3  73:26  3  74:36  2  75:34  2 01:15:34
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            02:52  1  01:35  1  05:51  2  04:54  1  06:17  1  06:46  1  01:39  9  06:16  1  04:33  1  03:37 12  16:32 16  05:05 16  07:29  6  01:10  2  00:58  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:01     00:11    -03:08    -00:05    -01:24     00:07    -01:40    -00:03     00:12     04:17     02:50     00:10    -00:09     00:24   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            01:16:12 17:51:32   02:52  1  04:53  3  12:16  4  17:58  4  25:29  6  34:24  6  35:49  6  43:29  6  48:23  5  51:43  5  62:34  2  65:54  2  73:21  2  74:41  3  76:12  3 01:16:12
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:52  1  02:01  4  07:23  7  05:42  3  07:31 11  08:55  9  01:25  1  07:40  8  04:54  3  03:20  5  10:51  1  03:20 10  07:27  5  01:20  6  01:31 13
                                                 -00:19     00:25     01:43    -02:20     01:09     00:45    -00:07    -00:16     00:18    -00:05    -01:24     01:05     00:08     00:01     00:57   
 4. Eero Joonas               01:17:18 18:26:13   03:35 10  05:44 10  12:43  6  18:34  6  25:20  5  33:22  5  35:20  5  42:48  5  48:26  6  52:00  6  63:06  5  66:06  4  74:51  4  76:12  4  77:18  4 01:17:18
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:35 10  02:09  9  06:59  5  05:51  4  06:46  6  08:02  3  01:58 13  07:28  5  05:38  7  03:34 11  11:06  2  03:00  4  08:45 14  01:21  7  01:06  6
                                                  00:24     00:33     01:19    -02:11     00:24    -00:08     00:26    -00:28     01:02     00:09    -01:09     00:45     01:26     00:02     00:32   
 5. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:18:10 16:42:04   03:20  7  05:21  5  11:41  3  17:50  3  24:47  3  32:39  2  34:04  2  41:23  2  47:04  2  50:18  2  62:45  3  66:50  5  75:00  5  76:23  5  78:10  5 01:18:10
       0 Alūksne                   M45            03:20  7  02:01  4  06:20  3  06:09  9  06:57  7  07:52  2  01:25  1  07:19  4  05:41  8  03:14  1  12:27  7  04:05 13  08:10 10  01:23 10  01:47 16
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:40    -01:53     00:35    -00:18    -00:07    -00:37     01:05    -00:11     00:12     01:50     00:51     00:04     01:13   
 6. Ģirts Jaunzems            01:19:11 17:01:59   03:44 12  05:59 11  13:38  9  19:35  8  26:06  7  35:01  7  36:52  7  45:01  7  50:30  7  53:49  7  65:28  6  68:54  7  77:10  7  78:26  7  79:11  6 01:19:11
       0 NBS KS                    MB             03:44 12  02:15 10  07:39  8  05:57  6  06:31  4  08:55  9  01:51 11  08:09 13  05:29  5  03:19  4  11:39  4  03:26 12  08:16 11  01:16  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:33     00:39     01:59    -02:05     00:09     00:45     00:19     00:13     00:53    -00:06    -00:36     01:11     00:57    -00:03     00:11   
 7. Jānis Nulle               01:19:43 16:38:39   03:57 14  06:55 16  15:12 15  21:27 13  28:06  9  36:13  8  37:47  8  46:46  9  52:21  9  56:20  9  67:33  8  70:19  8  77:07  6  78:18  6  79:43  7 01:19:43
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            03:57 14  02:58 17  08:17 11  06:15 10  06:39  5  08:07  4  01:34  7  08:59 14  05:35  6  03:59 13  11:13  3  02:46  2  06:48  1  01:11  3  01:25 11
                                                  00:46     01:22     02:37    -01:47     00:17    -00:03     00:02     01:03     00:59     00:34    -01:02     00:31    -00:31    -00:08     00:51   
 8. Jānis Nāgelis             01:21:50 16:45:43   03:38 11  06:13 13  13:09  7  19:16  7  26:39  8  36:22  9  37:53  9  45:29  8  51:37  8  55:09  8  67:40  9  70:54  9  78:59  8  80:23  8  81:50  8 01:21:50
       0 OK Mona                   M45            03:38 11  02:35 16  06:56  4  06:07  8  07:23 10  09:43 15  01:31  4  07:36  7  06:08 15  03:32 10  12:31  9  03:14  8  08:05  9  01:24 11  01:27 12
                                                  00:27     00:59     01:16    -01:55     01:01     01:33    -00:01    -00:20     01:32     00:07     00:16     00:59     00:46     00:05     00:53   
 9. Māris Stabiņš             01:22:31 18:09:03   03:22  9  05:23  7  12:35  5  17:47  2  24:10  2  32:43  3  34:09  3  41:40  3  47:21  4  51:23  4  65:41  7  68:40  6  80:20  9  81:22  9  82:31  9 01:22:31
       0 Grundzāle                 M45            03:22  9  02:01  4  07:12  6  05:12  2  06:23  3  08:33  7  01:26  3  07:31  6  05:41  8  04:02 14  14:18 14  02:59  3  11:40 15  01:02  1  01:09  7
                                                  00:11     00:25     01:32    -02:50     00:01     00:23    -00:06    -00:25     01:05     00:37     02:03     00:44     04:21    -00:17     00:35   
10. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:24:21 17:46:23   03:01  3  05:34  8  14:59 13  20:59 11  29:40 11  37:55 10  40:33 11  48:33 11  54:25 11  57:46 10  70:45 10  73:53 10  81:50 11  83:50 10  84:21 10 01:24:21
   20813 Võru                      M18            03:01  3  02:33 15  09:25 15  06:00  7  08:41 12  08:15  6  02:38 16  08:00 11  05:52 12  03:21  6  12:59 11  03:08  7  07:57  8  02:00 14  00:31  1
                                                 -00:10     00:57     03:45    -02:02     02:19     00:05     01:06     00:04     01:16    -00:04     00:44     00:53     00:38     00:41    -00:03   
11. Toomas Kibena             01:25:04 17:46:21   03:08  4  05:36  9  15:03 14  20:57 10  29:40 11  38:14 11  40:29 10  48:32 10  54:24 10  57:47 11  70:49 11  73:54 11  81:48 10  83:55 11  85:04 11 01:25:04
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:08  4  02:28 13  09:27 16  05:54  5  08:43 13  08:34  8  02:15 14  08:03 12  05:52 12  03:23  7  13:02 12  03:05  6  07:54  7  02:07 15  01:09  7
                                                 -00:03     00:52     03:47    -02:08     02:21     00:24     00:43     00:07     01:16    -00:02     00:47     00:50     00:35     00:48     00:35   
12. Ģirts Udrass              01:25:29 17:20:47   03:20  7  05:22  6  14:14 11  21:08 12  30:48 13  39:46 13  41:29 13  48:35 12  54:42 12  57:59 12  70:52 12  75:46 13  83:05 13  84:27 13  85:29 12 01:25:29
       0 Marienburgas vilki        MB             03:20  7  02:02  7  08:52 14  06:54 12  09:40 14  08:58 11  01:43 10  07:06  3  06:07 14  03:17  2  12:53 10  04:54 15  07:19  3  01:22  9  01:02  5
                                                  00:09     00:26     03:12    -01:08     03:18     00:48     00:11    -00:50     01:31    -00:08     00:38     02:39     00:00     00:03     00:28   
13. Aiva Klepere              01:25:35 17:17:22   04:07 15  06:13 13  14:12 10  27:03 16  34:08 14  43:13 14  44:50 14  51:55 13  56:50 13  60:19 13  72:45 13  75:45 12  82:53 12  84:19 12  85:35 13 01:25:35
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          N21            04:07 15  02:06  8  07:59  9  12:51 17  07:05  9  09:05 12  01:37  8  07:05  2  04:55  4  03:29  9  12:26  6  03:00  4  07:08  2  01:26 12  01:16 10
                                                  00:56     00:30     02:19     04:49     00:43     00:55     00:05    -00:51     00:19     00:04     00:11     00:45    -00:11     00:07     00:42   
14. Ivars Muzikants           01:29:23 17:39:17   03:49 13  06:09 12  14:26 12  21:32 14  28:36 10  39:26 12  41:21 12  52:04 14  57:48 14  62:09 15  74:36 14  77:56 14  86:27 14  87:48 14  89:23 14 01:29:23
       0 Mona                      M45            03:49 13  02:20 11  08:17 11  07:06 13  07:04  8  10:50 16  01:55 12  10:43 16  05:44 10  04:21 15  12:27  7  03:20 10  08:31 12  01:21  7  01:35 14
                                                  00:38     00:44     02:37    -00:56     00:42     02:40     00:23     02:47     01:08     00:56     00:12     01:05     01:12     00:02     01:01   
15. Aare Huik                 01:35:11 17:42:17   03:19  6  05:15  4  13:19  8  19:57  9  34:24 15  43:39 15  45:11 15  52:52 15  58:40 15  61:58 14  76:13 15  79:30 15  91:18 15  93:29 15  95:11 15 01:35:11
     483 Võru                      M45            03:19  6  01:56  3  08:04 10  06:38 11  14:27 15  09:15 13  01:32  5  07:41  9  05:48 11  03:18  3  14:15 13  03:17  9  11:48 16  02:11 16  01:42 15
                                                  00:08     00:20     02:24    -01:24     08:05     01:05     00:00    -00:15     01:12    -00:07     02:00     01:02     04:29     00:52     01:08   
16. Jens Grabovskis           01:59:47 17:17:20   04:34 16  06:54 15  15:22 16  22:40 15  49:03 17  58:19 16  60:44 16  70:58 16  81:28 16  86:08 16 102:04 16 108:13 16 116:44 16 118:34 16 119:47 16 01:59:47
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M45            04:34 16  02:20 11  08:28 13  07:18 14  26:23 17  09:16 14  02:25 15  10:14 15  10:30 17  04:40 16  15:56 15  06:09 17  08:31 12  01:50 13  01:13  9
                                                  01:23     00:44     02:48    -00:44     20:01     01:06     00:53     02:18     05:54     01:15     03:41     03:54     01:12     00:31     00:39   
17. Raivis Cekuls             02:11:32 16:52:10   06:45 17  09:17 17  21:14 17  29:48 17  44:48 16  63:14 17  66:15 17  77:53 17  85:53 17  91:33 17 109:22 17 114:06 17 127:11 17 129:26 17 131:32 17 02:11:32
       0 Z/S"Saltupji"             M45            06:45 17  02:32 14  11:57 17  08:34 16  15:00 16  18:26 17  03:01 17  11:38 17  08:00 16  05:40 17  17:49 17  04:44 14  13:05 17  02:15 17  02:06 17
                                                  03:34     00:56     06:17     00:32     08:38     10:16     01:29     03:42     03:24     02:15     05:34     02:29     05:46     00:56     01:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:35     05:40     04:54     06:17     06:46     01:25     06:16     04:33     03:14     10:51     02:15     06:48     01:02     00:31   01:04:59

#3 Rada (RADA3,N35,N45,N18,N16,M60,M55): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 32)   4.( 63)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:55:31 17:41:51   02:59  1  04:43  1  11:11  1  15:38  1  22:57  1  31:03  1  32:20  1  36:41  1  45:27  1  48:09  1  53:14  1  55:31  1 00:55:31
   13522 Vastseliina SK            N35            02:59  1  01:44  1  06:28  1  04:27  4  07:19  3  08:06  3  01:17  1  04:21  1  08:46  1  02:42  1  05:05 22  02:17 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              01:02:56 18:26:13   03:34  7  05:46  6  13:53  4  18:46  5  26:40  4  36:23  3  38:05  3  44:04  4  54:18  3  57:18  2  61:18  2  62:56  2 01:02:56
     359 Võru                      N45            03:34  7  02:12  6  08:07  7  04:53  9  07:54  6  09:43  8  01:42  7  05:59  7  10:14  8  03:00  2  04:00  5  01:38 12
                                                  00:35     00:28     01:39     00:26     00:35     01:37     00:25     01:38     01:28     00:18    -01:05    -00:39   
 3. Katre Palo                01:04:39 16:51:20   03:21  3  05:17  2  12:26  2  16:40  2  29:27  8  37:23  6  39:21  6  45:13  5  54:52  4  58:33  3  63:16  3  64:39  3 01:04:39
   15367 Võru                      N35            03:21  3  01:56  2  07:09  2  04:14  1  12:47 21  07:56  1  01:58 12  05:52  6  09:39  5  03:41 12  04:43 15  01:23  4
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:41    -00:13     05:28    -00:10     00:41     01:31     00:53     00:59    -00:22    -00:54   
 4. Ilze Žagare               01:04:51 17:47:04   03:34  7  05:48  7  13:02  3  17:19  3  28:44  5  36:44  5  38:31  5  43:14  2  52:36  2  59:54  5  63:27  4  64:51  4 01:04:51
       0 Ozons                     N45            03:34  7  02:14  7  07:14  3  04:17  2  11:25 19  08:00  2  01:47  9  04:43  2  09:22  2  07:18 24  03:33  1  01:24  5
                                                  00:35     00:30     00:46    -00:10     04:06    -00:06     00:30     00:22     00:36     04:36    -01:32    -00:53   
 5. Arvo Kivikas              01:06:21 15:47:39   03:52 14  06:37 14            21:11 14  29:18  7  38:46  8  41:23  8  47:29  8  57:07  6  60:32  6  64:47  5  66:21  5 01:06:21
     247 Ilves                     M60            03:52 14  02:45 19                                09:28  5  02:37 23  06:06  9  09:38  4  03:25  7  04:15  8  01:34 10
                                                  00:53     01:01                                   01:22     01:20     01:45     00:52     00:43    -00:50    -00:43   
 6. Jānis Biezais             01:07:38 17:50:35   03:27  4  05:50  8  13:59  7  19:40  6  26:29  3  36:34  4  38:15  4  45:42  7  57:29  8  61:11  7  65:43  6  67:38  6 01:07:38
       0 Jaunpiebalga              M55            03:27  4  02:23 13  08:09  8  05:41 17  06:49  1  10:05 12  01:41  5  07:27 19  11:47 17  03:42 13  04:32 12  01:55 17
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:41     01:14    -00:30     01:59     00:24     03:06     03:01     01:00    -00:33    -00:22   
 7. Marta Kalniņa             01:07:57 18:11:09   03:45 10  06:06  9  14:41  9  20:22 11  30:52 10  40:22  9  42:10 10  49:10 10  59:19 10  62:34  9  66:35  8  67:57  7 01:07:57
       0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       N16            03:45 10  02:21 11  08:35 11  05:41 17  10:30 13  09:30  6  01:48 10  07:00 17  10:09  7  03:15  4  04:01  6  01:22  2
                                                  00:46     00:37     02:07     01:14     03:11     01:24     00:31     02:39     01:23     00:33    -01:04    -00:55   
 8. Dace Ikšele               01:08:01 17:48:14   03:48 11  06:29 12  13:55  5  18:33  4  25:57  2  35:53  2  37:45  2  43:23  3  56:08  5  59:25  4  66:39  9  68:01  8 01:08:01
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N35            03:48 11  02:41 17  07:26  4  04:38  6  07:24  4  09:56  9  01:52 11  05:38  4  12:45 22  03:17  6  07:14 24  01:22  2
                                                  00:49     00:57     00:58     00:11     00:05     01:50     00:35     01:17     03:59     00:35     02:09    -00:55   
 9. Aigars  Dudelis           01:08:27 17:40:41   04:17 18  06:34 13  16:48 19  21:46 16  28:50  6  38:32  7  40:05  7  45:25  6  57:14  7  61:57  8  66:30  7  68:27  9 01:08:27
       0 Azimuts OK                M55            04:17 18  02:17  8  10:14 21  04:58 10  07:04  2  09:42  7  01:33  2  05:20  3  11:49 18  04:43 21  04:33 13  01:57 18
                                                  01:18     00:33     03:46     00:31    -00:15     01:36     00:16     00:59     03:03     02:01    -00:32    -00:20   
10. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:08:34 16:24:47   03:28  5  06:52 18  15:42 13  20:12  9  30:00  9  40:24 10  42:06  9  49:46 12  59:08  9  62:44 10  67:03 10  68:34 10 01:08:34
       0 Alūksne                   N45            03:28  5  03:24 24  08:50 13  04:30  5  09:48 10  10:24 13  01:42  7  07:40 21  09:22  2  03:36 11  04:19  9  01:31  8
                                                  00:29     01:40     02:22     00:03     02:29     02:18     00:25     03:19     00:36     00:54    -00:46    -00:46   
11. Marta Joonas              01:09:14 17:44:41   03:44  9  05:45  5  15:54 14  21:03 13  32:25 20  41:22 12  43:03 12  49:15 11  60:56 13  64:25 13  68:04 11  69:14 11 01:09:14
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:44  9  02:01  3  10:09 20  05:09 12  11:22 18  08:57  4  01:41  5  06:12 11  11:41 16  03:29  9  03:39  2  01:10  1
                                                  00:45     00:17     03:41     00:42     04:03     00:51     00:24     01:51     02:55     00:47    -01:26    -01:07   
12. Gatis Jansons             01:09:37 17:52:11   03:50 13  06:20 11  18:45 22  23:11 22  30:55 11  40:59 11  42:35 11  49:09  9  60:15 11  64:18 12  68:06 12  69:37 12 01:09:37
       0 Individuāli               M55            03:50 13  02:30 16  12:25 23  04:26  3  07:44  5  10:04 11  01:36  4  06:34 15  11:06 13  04:03 17  03:48  3  01:31  8
                                                  00:51     00:46     05:57    -00:01     00:25     01:58     00:19     02:13     02:20     01:21    -01:17    -00:46   
13. Inese Žīgure              01:10:21 18:18:12   05:33 23  07:50 21  16:26 16  21:25 15  30:57 12  41:42 13  43:59 13  50:36 15  60:57 14  64:10 11  68:32 13  70:21 13 01:10:21
       0 Ilzene                    N45            05:33 23  02:17  8  08:36 12  04:59 11  09:32  9  10:45 15  02:17 16  06:37 16  10:21 10  03:13  3  04:22 10  01:49 15
                                                  02:34     00:33     02:08     00:32     02:13     02:39     01:00     02:16     01:35     00:31    -00:43    -00:28   
14. Aigar Pindmaa             01:10:33 18:09:27   04:16 17  06:38 15  15:28 12  21:53 19  32:14 19  42:14 15  44:15 16  50:19 14  60:33 12  64:55 14  69:08 14  70:33 14 01:10:33
    3724 Võru                      M60            04:16 17  02:22 12  08:50 13  06:25 22  10:21 12  10:00 10  02:01 13  06:04  8  10:14  8  04:22 19  04:13  7  01:25  6
                                                  01:17     00:38     02:22     01:58     03:02     01:54     00:44     01:43     01:28     01:40    -00:52    -00:52   
15. Sanita Sproģe             01:12:29 18:15:36   03:53 15  06:46 16  15:17 10  20:45 12  31:22 16  41:50 14  44:10 14  50:16 13  62:59 16  66:25 15  70:59 15  72:29 15 01:12:29
       0 Gaujiena                  N45            03:53 15  02:53 21  08:31 10  05:28 16  10:37 14  10:28 14  02:20 19  06:06  9  12:43 20  03:26  8  04:34 14  01:30  7
                                                  00:54     01:09     02:03     01:01     03:18     02:22     01:03     01:45     03:57     00:44    -00:31    -00:47   
16. Anete Stabiņa             01:12:54 18:06:32   03:28  5  05:35  3  15:18 11  20:10  8  31:56 17  42:41 16  44:14 15  51:42 16  62:55 15  66:49 16  71:18 16  72:54 16 01:12:54
       0 Jaunsardze                N16            03:28  5  02:07  5  09:43 19  04:52  8  11:46 20  10:45 15  01:33  2  07:28 20  11:13 14  03:54 16  04:29 11  01:36 11
                                                  00:29     00:23     03:15     00:25     04:27     02:39     00:16     03:07     02:27     01:12    -00:36    -00:41   
17. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:14:07 16:09:58   03:20  2  05:44  4  13:57  6  19:59  7  31:11 14  45:17 20  47:19 20  53:33 19  64:08 17  67:24 17  72:20 17  74:07 17 01:14:07
       0 Strautiņi                 M55            03:20  2  02:24 14  08:13  9  06:02 19  11:12 16  14:06 23  02:02 14  06:14 12  10:35 12  03:16  5  04:56 17  01:47 14
                                                  00:21     00:40     01:45     01:35     03:53     06:00     00:45     01:53     01:49     00:34    -00:09    -00:30   
18. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:14:51 18:13:47   05:16 22  07:20 19  16:36 17  21:46 16  32:58 21  43:47 18  46:06 18  51:56 17  64:39 18  68:13 18  73:10 18  74:51 18 01:14:51
       0 OK Pūznis                 N45            05:16 22  02:04  4  09:16 17  05:10 13  11:12 16  10:49 17  02:19 17  05:50  5  12:43 20  03:34 10  04:57 19  01:41 13
                                                  02:17     00:20     02:48     00:43     03:53     02:43     01:02     01:29     03:57     00:52    -00:08    -00:36   
19. Viesturs Dandens          01:15:48 16:39:08   05:01 19  07:44 20  16:36 17  22:42 20  31:21 15  43:31 17  45:47 17  53:10 18  64:44 19  68:55 19  73:51 19  75:48 19 01:15:48
       0 Gaujiena                  M55            05:01 19  02:43 18  08:52 15  06:06 21  08:39  8  12:10 19  02:16 15  07:23 18  11:34 15  04:11 18  04:56 17  01:57 18
                                                  02:02     00:59     02:24     01:39     01:20     04:04     00:59     03:02     02:48     01:29    -00:09    -00:20   
20. Ellen Lembra              01:23:00 18:06:29   04:02 16  06:50 17  16:24 15  21:51 18  31:56 17  46:51 21  49:23 21  58:51 21  71:32 20  76:04 20  80:54 20  83:00 20 01:23:00
    2008 Kape                      N35            04:02 16  02:48 20  09:34 18  05:27 15  10:05 11  14:55 24  02:32 22  09:28 24  12:41 19  04:32 20  04:50 16  02:06 21
                                                  01:03     01:04     03:06     01:00     02:46     06:49     01:15     05:07     03:55     01:50    -00:15    -00:11   
21. Epp Voitka                01:27:37 18:02:04   05:14 21  08:26 23  17:32 20  22:54 21  47:01 22  58:00 22  60:23 22  66:49 22  76:46 21  80:35 21  85:32 21  87:37 21 01:27:37
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:14 21  03:12 23  09:06 16  05:22 14  24:07 23  10:59 18  02:23 20  06:26 13  09:57  6  03:49 14  04:57 19  02:05 20
                                                  02:15     01:28     02:38     00:55     16:48     02:53     01:06     02:05     01:11     01:07    -00:08    -00:12   
22. Juris Lazdiņš             01:29:26 16:45:37   03:48 11  06:15 10  14:11  8  20:13 10  31:07 13  44:07 19  46:26 19  55:18 20  76:48 22  82:32 22  87:36 22  89:26 22 01:29:26
       0 OK Mona                   M55            03:48 11  02:27 15  07:56  6  06:02 19  10:54 15  13:00 21  02:19 17  08:52 23  21:30 24  05:44 22  05:04 21  01:50 16
                                                  00:49     00:43     01:28     01:35     03:35     04:54     01:02     04:31     12:44     03:02    -00:01    -00:27   
23. Rolands Puriņš            01:30:35 16:24:26   19:24 24  21:42 24  29:23 23  34:02 24  47:51 23  60:52 23  63:51 23  70:22 23  80:44 23  84:36 23  88:29 23  90:35 23 01:30:35
       0 Poliklīnika               M55            19:24 24  02:18 10  07:41  5  04:39  7  13:49 22  13:01 22  02:59 24  06:31 14  10:22 11  03:52 15  03:53  4  02:06 21
                                                  16:25     00:34     01:13     00:12     06:30     04:55     01:42     02:10     01:36     01:10    -01:12    -00:11   
24. Agris Vīksna              01:55:26 16:36:00   05:04 20  07:58 22  18:30 21  26:37 23  60:15 24  73:05 24  75:36 24  84:27 24 101:50 24 107:37 24 113:15 24 115:26 24 01:55:26
       0 Alūksne                   M55            05:04 20  02:54 22  10:32 22  08:07 23  33:38 24  12:50 20  02:31 21  08:51 22  17:23 23  05:47 23  05:38 23  02:11 23
                                                  02:05     01:10     04:04     03:40     26:19     04:44     01:14     04:30     08:37     03:05     00:33    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:44     06:28     04:14     06:49     07:56     01:17     04:21     08:46     02:42     03:33     01:10   00:51:59

#4 Rada (RADA4,N60,M14,M65,N55,NC): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 31)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:46:18 17:37:24   02:00  1  05:14  1  08:52  1  15:46  1  20:17  1  30:24  1  34:12  1  38:47  1  41:42  1  45:09  1  46:18  1 00:46:18
   24065 Võru                      M14            02:00  1  03:14  1  03:38  2  06:54  3  04:31  3  10:07  1  03:48  1  04:35  2  02:55  1  03:27  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Videga Liepiņa            00:52:08 17:35:06   02:19  6  06:38  3  10:32  3  17:48  3  22:00  3  32:54  2  37:21  2  41:00  2  44:36  2  49:51  2  52:08  2 00:52:08
       0 OK AZIMUTS                N55            02:19  6  04:19  3  03:54  4  07:16  7  04:12  2  10:54  3  04:27  2  03:39  1  03:36  2  05:15  6  02:17 11
                                                  00:19     01:05     00:16     00:22    -00:19     00:47     00:39    -00:56     00:41     01:48     01:08   
 3. Ance Strakša              00:54:52 16:57:54   02:14  2  06:22  2  09:48  2  18:20  4  22:51  4  33:45  3  40:04  3  45:13  3  48:54  3  53:12  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
       0 Alūksne                   NC             02:14  2  04:08  2  03:26  1  08:32 15  04:31  3  10:54  3  06:19  3  05:09  4  03:41  3  04:18  2  01:40  6
                                                  00:14     00:54    -00:12     01:38     00:00     00:47     02:31     00:34     00:46     00:51     00:31   
 4. Jüri Merirand             00:57:31 16:15:54   02:17  4  07:53  6  12:22  6  18:58  5  23:05  5  35:25  6  41:52  6  46:44  5  50:49  5  55:32  5  57:31  4 00:57:31
    1172 Otepää                    M65            02:17  4  05:36  7  04:29  7  06:36  2  04:07  1  12:20  6  06:27  4  04:52  3  04:05  6  04:43  3  01:59  7
                                                  00:17     02:22     00:51    -00:18    -00:24     02:13     02:39     00:17     01:10     01:16     00:50   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:57:31 18:54:51   02:25  8  07:43  5  12:11  5  19:31  6  24:12  6  34:25  5  41:08  5  46:23  4  50:34  4  55:30  4  57:31  4 00:57:31
       0 Azimuts                   M65            02:25  8  05:18  6  04:28  6  07:20  8  04:41  5  10:13  2  06:43  6  05:15  5  04:11  7  04:56  4  02:01  8
                                                  00:25     02:04     00:50     00:26     00:10     00:06     02:55     00:40     01:16     01:29     00:52   
 6. Gunārs Auseklis           01:06:02 16:16:37   03:11 12  07:59  7  12:47  7  20:35  7  29:28  9  42:40  7  49:43  7  55:08  7  59:00  7  64:01  6  66:02  6 01:06:02
       0 Individuāli               M65            03:11 12  04:48  5  04:48  8  07:48  9  08:53 16  13:12  8  07:03  8  05:25  6  03:52  4  05:01  5  02:01  8
                                                  01:11     01:34     01:10     00:54     04:22     03:05     03:15     00:50     00:57     01:34     00:52   
 7. Ilze Zariņa               01:07:20 17:49:06   02:35 10  06:59  4  10:50  4  17:06  2  21:47  2  33:54  4  40:49  4  54:38  6  58:36  6  65:46  7  67:20  7 01:07:20
       0 Jaunpiebalga              N55            02:35 10  04:24  4  03:51  3  06:16  1  04:41  5  12:07  5  06:55  7  13:49 16  03:58  5  07:10 17  01:34  4
                                                  00:35     01:10     00:13    -00:38     00:10     02:00     03:07     09:14     01:03     03:43     00:25   
 8. Tiina Rillo               01:09:29 16:16:00   03:12 13  09:14  8  14:20  9  21:16  9  27:16  7  43:28  8  50:42  8  56:19  8  61:01  8  67:10  8  69:29  8 01:09:29
   24004 Otepää                    N60            03:12 13  06:02  9  05:06 10  06:56  4  06:00  9  16:12 12  07:14 12  05:37  7  04:42 10  06:09 12  02:19 14
                                                  01:12     02:48     01:28     00:02     01:29     06:05     03:26     01:02     01:47     02:42     01:10   
 9. Ilze Dāve                 01:12:22 17:55:15   03:36 16  09:56 12  15:13 11  23:10 10  29:24  8  47:17 11  53:57 11  59:35 10  63:54  9  69:54  9  72:22  9 01:12:22
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            03:36 16  06:20 12  05:17 12  07:57 10  06:14 10  17:53 14  06:40  5  05:38  9  04:19  8  06:00 10  02:28 18
                                                  01:36     03:06     01:39     01:03     01:43     07:46     02:52     01:03     01:24     02:33     01:19   
10. Agris Kronbergs           01:13:03 16:52:01   03:20 14  09:55 11  15:31 13  25:21 12  31:05 13  44:02  9  52:12 10  58:40  9  64:07 10  70:30 10  73:03 10 01:13:03
       0 Variņi                    M65            03:20 14  06:35 13  05:36 15  09:50 17  05:44  8  12:57  7  08:10 14  06:28 14  05:27 15  06:23 14  02:33 19
                                                  01:20     03:21     01:58     02:56     01:13     02:50     04:22     01:53     02:32     02:56     01:24   
11. Rūta Zepa                 01:13:30 16:02:10   04:01 18  09:43 10  14:00  8  21:09  8  30:51 11  44:20 10  51:56  9  60:52 11  65:20 11  71:08 11  73:30 11 01:13:30
       0 ZVOC                      N55            04:01 18  05:42  8  04:17  5  07:09  5  09:42 17  13:29  9  07:36 13  08:56 15  04:28  9  05:48  8  02:22 15
                                                  02:01     02:28     00:39     00:15     05:11     03:22     03:48     04:21     01:33     02:21     01:13   
12. Juris Zaķis               01:14:37 16:28:18   03:29 15  10:24 14  15:48 14  26:18 14  34:26 15  48:31 12  55:41 12  61:19 12  66:16 12  72:13 12  74:37 12 01:14:37
       0 Irbenāji                  M65            03:29 15  06:55 14  05:24 13  10:30 19  08:08 15  14:05 10  07:10 11  05:38  9  04:57 11  05:57  9  02:24 16
                                                  01:29     03:41     01:46     03:36     03:37     03:58     03:22     01:03     02:02     02:30     01:15   
13. Ilva Bērziņa              01:15:41 17:43:13   04:00 17  10:07 13  15:16 12  23:24 11  30:33 10  49:18 13  56:23 13  62:18 13  67:15 13  73:24 13  75:41 13 01:15:41
       0 Lejasciems                NC             04:00 17  06:07 10  05:09 11  08:08 11  07:09 12  18:45 16  07:05  9  05:55 11  04:57 11  06:09 12  02:17 11
                                                  02:00     02:53     01:31     01:14     02:38     08:38     03:17     01:20     02:02     02:42     01:08   
14. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:20:56 18:00:31   02:32  9  13:48 15  19:20 15  27:43 15  34:10 14  50:44 14  61:09 14  67:36 14  72:44 14  78:31 14  80:56 14 01:20:56
       0 Grundzāle                 M14            02:32  9  11:16 16  05:32 14  08:23 13  06:27 11  16:34 13  10:25 18  06:27 13  05:08 14  05:47  7  02:25 17
                                                  00:32     08:02     01:54     01:29     01:56     06:27     06:37     01:52     02:13     02:20     01:16   
15. Ineta Riepniece           01:24:01 18:10:52   03:04 11  09:21  9  15:04 10  25:23 13  30:57 12  53:23 15  63:29 15  69:43 15  75:16 15  81:50 15  84:01 15 01:24:01
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            03:04 11  06:17 11  05:43 16  10:19 18  05:34  7  22:26 17  10:06 17  06:14 12  05:33 18  06:34 15  02:11 10
                                                  01:04     03:03     02:05     03:25     01:03     12:19     06:18     01:39     02:38     03:07     01:02   
16. Sintija Levica            01:24:20 16:18:41   05:08 19  13:51 16  19:51 16  29:03 16  39:31 16  58:12 16  65:21 16  70:58 16  76:01 16  82:02 16  84:20 16 01:24:20
       0 Grundzāle                 NC             05:08 19  08:43 15  06:00 17  09:12 16  10:28 18  18:41 15  07:09 10  05:37  7  05:03 13  06:01 11  02:18 13
                                                  03:08     05:29     02:22     02:18     05:57     08:34     03:21     01:02     02:08     02:34     01:09   
17. Andris Livčāns            01:42:53 16:54:42   02:20  7  24:46 19  29:44 19  36:54 19  50:39 19  66:45 19            88:27 17  93:58 17 101:36 17 102:53 17 01:42:53
       0 Lizums                    M14            02:20  7  22:26 19  04:58  9  07:10  6  13:45 19  16:06 11                                07:38 19  01:17  2
                                                  00:20     19:12     01:20     00:16     09:14     05:59                                   04:11     00:08   
18. Eke Ots                   01:58:48 17:33:06   02:14  2  18:27 17  25:34 17  33:55 17  41:17 17  65:17 17  74:52 17 104:41 18 110:18 18 117:23 18 118:48 18 01:58:48
   20690 Võru                      M14            02:14  2  16:13 17  07:07 19  08:21 12  07:22 13  24:00 18  09:35 16  29:49 17  05:37 19  07:05 16  01:25  3
                                                  00:14     12:59     03:29     01:27     02:51     13:53     05:47     25:14     02:42     03:38     00:16   
19. Ats Ots                   01:59:12 17:33:05   02:17  4  19:00 18  25:38 18  34:02 18  41:24 18  65:31 18  74:55 18 104:50 19 110:22 19 117:34 19 119:12 19 01:59:12
   22576 Võru                      M14            02:17  4  16:43 18  06:38 18  08:24 14  07:22 13  24:07 19  09:24 15  29:55 18  05:32 17  07:12 18  01:38  5
                                                  00:17     13:29     03:00     01:30     02:51     14:00     05:36     25:20     02:37     03:45     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:14     03:26     06:16     04:07     10:07     03:48     03:39     02:55     03:27     01:09   00:44:08

#5 Rada (RADA5,N14,MH): 11 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 64)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Poļaka               00:51:26 16:52:24   01:57  2  06:22  1  10:31  2  16:50  1  22:00  2  25:17  2  29:44  2  36:02  1  39:23  2  46:00  1  50:19  1  51:26  1 00:51:26
       0 Alūksne                   N14            01:57  2  04:25  1  04:09  2  06:19  2  05:10  2  03:17  5  04:27  5  06:18  1  03:21  6  06:37  3  04:19  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Poļaks              00:52:52 16:52:30   01:53  1  06:38  2  10:30  1  16:54  2  21:48  1  25:16  1  29:43  1  36:11  2  39:21  1  46:13  2  50:59  2  52:52  2 00:52:52
       0 Alūksne                   MH             01:53  1  04:45  2  03:52  1  06:24  4  04:54  1  03:28  6  04:27  5  06:28  5  03:10  5  06:52  4  04:46  4  01:53  6
                                                 -00:04     00:20    -00:17     00:05    -00:16     00:11     00:00     00:10    -00:11     00:15     00:27     00:46   
 3. Kitija Abula              01:03:04 18:19:03   02:45  5  07:46  5  19:42  7  29:20  6  37:37  6  39:45  6  43:36  6  49:56  6  51:41  6  57:10  3  61:53  3  63:04  3 01:03:04
       0 Grundzāle                 N14            02:45  5  05:01  5  11:56  8  09:38  6  08:17  7  02:08  2  03:51  3  06:20  3  01:45  1  05:29  2  04:43  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:48     00:36     07:47     03:19     03:07    -01:09    -00:36     00:02    -01:36    -01:08     00:24     00:04   
 4. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:03:20 18:19:02   02:46  6  07:53  6  19:46  8  29:24  7  37:43  7  39:48  7  43:40  7  50:01  7  51:47  7  57:13  4  61:56  4  63:20  4 01:03:20
       0 Grundzāle                 N14            02:46  6  05:07  6  11:53  7  09:38  6  08:19  8  02:05  1  03:52  4  06:21  4  01:46  2  05:26  1  04:43  2  01:24  3
                                                  00:49     00:42     07:44     03:19     03:09    -01:12    -00:35     00:03    -01:35    -01:11     00:24     00:17   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           01:03:59 17:52:59   02:03  3  07:02  3  11:54  4  18:17  4  24:28  4  27:12  4  30:31  4  44:36  4  49:57  5  57:41  5  62:29  5  63:59  5 01:03:59
       0 Gulbene                   N14            02:03  3  04:59  4  04:52  4  06:23  3  06:11  4  02:44  3  03:19  1  14:05  8  05:21  8  07:44  5  04:48  5  01:30  5
                                                  00:06     00:34     00:43     00:04     01:01    -00:33    -01:08     07:47     02:00     01:07     00:29     00:23   
 6. Baiba Ševcova             01:04:48 17:52:55   02:07  4  07:03  4  11:53  3  17:55  3  24:13  3  27:01  3  30:30  3  44:34  3  49:52  4  57:44  6  62:32  6  64:48  6 01:04:48
       0 Gulbene                   RADA5          02:07  4  04:56  3  04:50  3  06:02  1  06:18  5  02:48  4  03:29  2  14:04  7  05:18  7  07:52  6  04:48  5  02:16  8
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:41    -00:17     01:08    -00:29    -00:58     07:46     01:57     01:15     00:29     01:09   
 7. Markel Hanimägi           01:05:48 17:40:00   02:59  7  08:20  7  13:57  5  22:01  5  27:18  5  32:06  5  39:42  5  46:01  5  48:51  3  59:12  7  64:20  7  65:48  7 01:05:48
   30877 Võru                      MH             02:59  7  05:21  7  05:37  5  08:04  5  05:17  3  04:48  7  07:36  8  06:19  2  02:50  4  10:21  7  05:08  7  01:28  4
                                                  01:02     00:56     01:28     01:45     00:07     01:31     03:09     00:01    -00:31     03:44     00:49     00:21   
 8. Anete Akmene              01:31:52 17:19:52   04:13  8  12:12  8  18:10  6  33:24  8  41:31  8  54:50  8  60:22  8  67:37  8  70:07  8  82:10  8  89:55  8  91:52  8 01:31:52
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             N14            04:13  8  07:59  8  05:58  6  15:14  8  08:07  6  13:19  8  05:32  7  07:15  6  02:30  3  12:03  8  07:45  8  01:57  7
                                                  02:16     03:34     01:49     08:55     02:57     10:02     01:05     00:57    -00:51     05:26     03:26     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:25     03:52     06:02     04:54     02:05     03:19     06:18     01:45     05:26     04:19     01:07   00:45:25

#6 Rada (RADA6,N12,M12,NH): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:31:11 18:07:35   03:28  1  05:30  1  09:25  1  14:26  1  19:55  1  23:43  1  25:17  1  29:51  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
       0 Gaujiena                  M12            03:28  1  02:02  1  03:55  2  05:01  4  05:29  2  03:48  2  01:34  2  04:34  1  01:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merten Puschmann          00:34:46 17:12:46   08:44  9  10:53  9  14:12  6  18:23  3  22:51  2  27:17  2  28:41  2  33:21  2  34:46  2 00:34:46
       0 Bremen                    RADA6          08:44  9  02:09  2  03:19  1  04:11  1  04:28  1  04:26  3  01:24  1  04:40  3  01:25  4
                                                  05:16     00:07    -00:36    -00:50    -01:01     00:38    -00:10     00:06     00:05   
 3. Egija Auziņa              00:39:47 18:09:45   05:12  5  08:23  5  12:51  2  18:31  4  24:06  3  30:10  3  32:58  3  38:29  4  39:47  3 00:39:47
       0 Gaujiena                  N12            05:12  5  03:11  8  04:28  3  05:40  6  05:35  3  06:04  6  02:48  7  05:31  5  01:18  2
                                                  01:44     01:09     00:33     00:39     00:06     02:16     01:14     00:57    -00:02   
 4. Megija Ziemiņa            00:40:14 18:09:43   05:16  6  08:23  5  12:56  4  18:40  5  24:41  4  30:11  4  32:59  4  38:28  3  40:14  4 00:40:14
       0 Gaujiena                  N12            05:16  6  03:07  7  04:33  4  05:44  7  06:01  4  05:30  5  02:48  7  05:29  4  01:46  6
                                                  01:48     01:05     00:38     00:43     00:32     01:42     01:14     00:55     00:26   
 5. Guntra Kalniņa            00:40:58 18:04:41   05:11  4  08:09  4  12:52  3  18:07  2  25:19  5  30:47  5  33:12  5  39:07  5  40:58  5 00:40:58
       0 Gaujiena                  NH             05:11  4  02:58  5  04:43  5  05:15  5  07:12  7  05:28  4  02:25  6  05:55  6  01:51  9
                                                  01:43     00:56     00:48     00:14     01:43     01:40     00:51     01:21     00:31   
 6. Maksims Pavlovs           00:46:08 18:01:57   09:17 10  12:01 10  21:14  8  25:45  8  32:28  8  35:56  6  39:19  6  45:33  6  46:08  6 00:46:08
       0 ABJSS                     RADA6          09:17 10  02:44  4  09:13  9  04:31  2  06:43  5  03:28  1  03:23 10  06:14  8  00:35  1
                                                  05:49     00:42     05:18    -00:30     01:14    -00:20     01:49     01:40    -00:45   
 7. Sniedze Krēgere           00:47:52 17:25:42   05:29  7  08:35  7  13:57  5  21:06  6  28:08  6  37:37  7  39:45  7  45:54  7  47:52  7 00:47:52
       0 Alūksne                   NH             05:29  7  03:06  6  05:22  6  07:09 10  07:02  6  09:29 10  02:08  4  06:09  7  01:58 10
                                                  02:01     01:04     01:27     02:08     01:33     05:41     00:34     01:35     00:38   
 8. Rodrigo Saharovs          00:50:31 18:10:34   05:42  8  09:46  8  15:48  7  22:00  7  31:24  7  39:22  8  42:10  8  48:42  8  50:31  8 00:50:31
       0 Gaujiena                  M12            05:42  8  04:04 11  06:02  7  06:12  9  09:24  8  07:58  9  02:48  7  06:32  9  01:49  8
                                                  02:14     02:02     02:07     01:11     03:55     04:10     01:14     01:58     00:29   
 9. Marsels Lūkins            01:02:16 17:55:10   20:06 12  22:43 12  31:02  9  35:56  9  46:55  9  54:22  9  55:59  9  60:37  9  62:16  9 01:02:16
       0 Lejasciems                M12            20:06 12  02:37  3  08:19  8  04:54  3  10:59 10  07:27  8  01:37  3  04:38  2  01:39  5
                                                  16:38     00:35     04:24    -00:07     05:30     03:39     00:03     00:04     00:19   
10. Sebastian Veesaar         01:14:00 17:47:30   09:56 11  14:13 11  39:42 10  45:50 10  56:00 10  63:22 10  65:41 10  72:14 10  74:00 10 01:14:00
   30905 Võru                      M12            09:56 11  04:17 12  25:29 10  06:08  8  10:10  9  07:22  7  02:19  5  06:33 10  01:46  6
                                                  06:28     02:15     21:34     01:07     04:41     03:34     00:45     01:59     00:26   
11. Viktorija Broma           01:37:50 18:15:13   04:07  3  08:05  2            51:56 11  64:15 11  74:16 12  83:31 12  95:34 11  97:50 11 01:37:50
       0 Grundzāle                 N12            04:07  3  03:58  9                                10:01 12  09:15 11  12:03 11  02:16 12
                                                  00:39     01:56                                   06:13     07:41     07:29     00:56   
11. Ramona Puriņa             01:37:50 18:15:16   04:04  2  08:05  2            51:59 12  64:21 12  74:12 11  83:28 11  95:37 12  97:50 11 01:37:50
       0 Grundzāle                 N12            04:04  2  04:01 10                                09:51 11  09:16 12  12:09 12  02:13 11
                                                  00:36     01:59                                   06:03     07:42     07:35     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:02     03:19     04:11     04:28     03:28     01:24     04:34     00:35   00:27:29

#7 Rada (RADA7,N10,M10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 62)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:23:32 18:15:14   03:43  2  05:51  1  10:55  1  15:32  2  17:34  2  22:08  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            03:43  2  02:08  1  05:04  7  04:37  3  02:02  3  04:34  2  01:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:33 18:15:14   03:39  1  05:55  2  11:06  2  15:41  3  17:31  1  22:11  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            03:39  1  02:16  3  05:11  9  04:35  2  01:50  1  04:40  3  01:22  3
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:12     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Laima Puriņa              00:24:12 18:15:14   03:48  3  05:58  3  11:08  3  15:53  4  17:53  3  22:16  3  24:12  3 00:24:12
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            03:48  3  02:10  2  05:10  8  04:45  4  02:00  2  04:23  1  01:56  7
                                                  00:05     00:02     00:06     00:08    -00:02    -00:11     00:32   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:33 16:38:26   04:13  4  07:12  4  11:29  4  15:21  1  23:23  4  29:18  4  30:33  4 00:30:33
       0 OK AZIMUTS                M10            04:13  4  02:59  6  04:17  1  03:52  1  08:02 14  05:55 11  01:15  2
                                                  00:30     00:51    -00:47    -00:45     06:00     01:21    -00:09   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:32:43 17:00:08   08:42  8  12:04  7  16:45  7  21:55  6  25:29  6  30:56  5  32:43  5 00:32:43
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            08:42  8  03:22  8  04:41  4  05:10  5  03:34 10  05:27  9  01:47  6
                                                  04:59     01:14    -00:23     00:33     01:32     00:53     00:23   
 6. Kitija Kupriša            00:33:37 17:00:16   08:33  7  12:31  8  16:58  8  22:34  7  25:25  5  31:23  6  33:37  6 00:33:37
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            08:33  7  03:58 10  04:27  2  05:36  8  02:51  5  05:58 12  02:14 11
                                                  04:50     01:50    -00:37     00:59     00:49     01:24     00:50   
 7. Eduards Ševcovs           00:34:18 16:56:46   07:16  5  10:10  5  15:24  6  21:37  5  26:50  8  32:14  7  34:18  7 00:34:18
       0 OK Pūznis                 M10            07:16  5  02:54  5  05:14 10  06:13  9  05:13 12  05:24  7  02:04  8
                                                  03:33     00:46     00:10     01:36     03:11     00:50     00:40   
 8. Elīza Ševcova             00:34:41 16:56:43   07:22  6  10:21  6  15:22  5  22:36  8  25:50  7  32:27  8  34:41  8 00:34:41
       0 OK Pūznis                 N10            07:22  6  02:59  6  05:01  6  07:14 14  03:14  7  06:37 14  02:14 11
                                                  03:39     00:51    -00:03     02:37     01:12     02:03     00:50   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:36:45 16:57:00   11:30 11  15:08  9  19:51  9  25:21  9  28:35  9  34:35  9  36:45  9 00:36:45
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            11:30 11  03:38  9  04:43  5  05:30  7  03:14  7  06:00 13  02:10 10
                                                  07:47     01:30    -00:21     00:53     01:12     01:26     00:46   
10. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:37:10 16:47:33   15:21 14  18:05 13  22:42 10  28:03 10  30:33 10  35:59 10  37:10 10 00:37:10
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            15:21 14  02:44  4  04:37  3  05:21  6  02:30  4  05:26  8  01:11  1
                                                  11:38     00:36    -00:27     00:44     00:28     00:52    -00:13   
11. Kristers Tarasovs         00:41:54 16:48:37   08:58  9  15:23 10  24:31 11  31:02 11  34:23 11  39:11 11  41:54 11 00:41:54
       0 Būdaskalns                M10            08:58  9  06:25 14  09:08 13  06:31 10  03:21  9  04:48  5  02:43 13
                                                  05:15     04:17     04:04     01:54     01:19     00:14     01:19   
12. Henriks Tarasovs          00:42:41 16:48:07   09:56 10  15:59 11  25:01 12  32:06 12  35:06 12  39:52 12  42:41 12 00:42:41
       0 Būdaskalns                M10            09:56 10  06:03 13  09:02 12  07:05 13  03:00  6  04:46  4  02:49 15
                                                  06:13     03:55     03:58     02:28     00:58     00:12     01:25   
13. Alise Poļaka              00:45:54 16:51:56   12:33 12  17:34 12  25:47 13  32:49 13  38:16 13  43:47 13  45:54 13 00:45:54
       0 Alūksne                   N10            12:33 12  05:01 12  08:13 11  07:02 12  05:27 13  05:31 10  02:07  9
                                                  08:50     02:53     03:09     02:25     03:25     00:57     00:43   
14. Levar Land                00:51:36 17:57:54   13:47 13  22:45 14  33:16 14  40:45 14  44:52 14  50:14 14  51:36 14 00:51:36
   35612 Võru                      M10            13:47 13  08:58 15  10:31 14  07:29 15  04:07 11  05:22  6  01:22  3
                                                  10:04     06:50     05:27     02:52     02:05     00:48    -00:02   
15. Dārta Pauliņa             01:27:22 17:19:55   26:18 15  30:25 15  57:56 15  64:50 15  77:27 15  84:37 15  87:22 15 01:27:22
       0 Grundzāle                 N10            26:18 15  04:07 11  27:31 15  06:54 11  12:37 15  07:10 15  02:45 14
                                                  22:35     01:59     22:27     02:17     10:35     02:36     01:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:08     04:17     03:52     01:50     04:23     01:11   00:21:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2022 23:30:44 OK Võru