Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022

04.05.2022
Korraldaja : Ede Pähn, Mati Ojandu
Rajameister : Ede Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 66)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 51)  15.( 64)  16.( 63)  17.( 54)  18.( 62)  19.( 59)  20.( 61)  21.( 57)  22.( 65)  23.( 53)  24.( 52)  25.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katre Palo                00:40:54 17:13:38   01:09  1  03:18  1  04:23  1  05:13  1  06:36  1  08:02  1  08:38  1  10:58  1  12:09  1  13:06  1  13:43  1  14:45  1  16:16  1  18:14  1  22:21  1  23:30  1  25:20  1  26:59  1  30:21  1  31:40  1  33:19  1  34:45  1  37:38  1  39:31  1  40:47  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
   15367 Võru                      RADA1          01:09  1  02:09  1  01:05  1  00:50  1  01:23  1  01:26  1  00:36  1  02:20  1  01:11  1  00:57  1  00:37  1  01:02  1  01:31  1  01:58  1  04:07  1  01:09  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  03:22  1  01:19  1  01:39  1  01:26  1  02:53  1  01:53  1  01:16  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:09     01:05     00:50     01:23     01:26     00:36     02:20     01:11     00:57     00:37     01:02     01:31     01:58     04:07     01:09     01:50     01:39     03:22     01:19     01:39     01:26     02:53     01:53     01:16     00:07   00:40:54

M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 66)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 51)  15.( 64)  16.( 63)  17.( 54)  18.( 62)  19.( 59)  20.( 61)  21.( 57)  22.( 65)  23.( 53)  24.( 52)  25.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               00:37:55 18:20:45   01:10  1  03:05  2  03:54  2  04:37  2  05:56  1  07:07  1  07:38  1  09:23  1  10:24  1  11:15  1  11:42  1  12:36  1  13:51  1  15:22  1  18:55  1  20:00  1  22:03  1  23:41  1  26:48  1  28:53  1  30:35  1  32:17  1  35:04  1  36:39  1  37:49  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:10  1  01:55  2  00:49  2  00:43  2  01:19  1  01:11  1  00:31  2  01:45  1  01:01  1  00:51  1  00:27  1  00:54  1  01:15  1  01:31  2  03:33  1  01:05  2  02:03  1  01:38  1  03:07  2  02:05  2  01:42  2  01:42  2  02:47  2  01:35  2  01:10  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:38:29 17:19:37   01:10  1  02:49  1  03:37  1  04:16  1  07:53  2  09:09  2  09:38  2  11:31  2  12:37  2  13:35  2  14:08  2  15:05  2  16:25  2  17:52  2  21:35  2  22:39  2  24:57  2  26:35  2  29:25  2  30:37  2  32:16  2  33:40  2  36:08  2  37:24  2  38:23  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
   20813 Võru                      M18            01:10  1  01:39  1  00:48  1  00:39  1  03:37  2  01:16  2  00:29  1  01:53  2  01:06  2  00:58  2  00:33  2  00:57  2  01:20  2  01:27  1  03:43  2  01:04  1  02:18  2  01:38  1  02:50  1  01:12  1  01:39  1  01:24  1  02:28  1  01:16  1  00:59  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00    -00:16    -00:01    -00:04     02:18     00:05    -00:02     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:10    -00:01     00:15     00:00    -00:17    -00:53    -00:03    -00:18    -00:19    -00:19    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:39     00:48     00:39     01:19     01:11     00:29     01:45     01:01     00:51     00:27     00:54     01:15     01:27     03:33     01:04     02:03     01:38     02:50     01:12     01:39     01:24     02:28     01:16     00:59     00:06   00:35:07

M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 66)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 51)  15.( 64)  16.( 63)  17.( 54)  18.( 62)  19.( 59)  20.( 61)  21.( 57)  22.( 65)  23.( 53)  24.( 52)  25.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:30:27 15:53:10   01:08  3  02:46  3  03:39  3  04:19  3  05:28  3  06:08  2  06:39  2  08:18  2  09:23  2  10:07  1  10:34  1  11:18  1  12:34  1  13:54  1  17:13  1  18:05  1  19:22  1  20:40  1  22:47  1  23:37  1  24:49  1  25:51  1  27:53  1  29:18  1  30:21  1  30:27  1 00:30:27
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:08  3  01:38  2  00:53  2  00:40  3  01:09  1  00:40  1  00:31  2  01:39  1  01:05  1  00:44  1  00:27  1  00:44  1  01:16  2  01:20  1  03:19  1  00:52  1  01:17  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  00:50  1  01:12  1  01:02  1  02:02  1  01:25  4  01:03  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Perv                00:32:40 15:56:15   00:52  1  02:15  1  02:58  1  03:36  1  04:52  1  05:38  1  06:08  1  08:03  1  09:20  1  10:07  1  10:42  2  11:33  2  12:54  2  14:18  2  17:40  2  18:33  2  19:55  2  21:20  2  23:34  2  24:37  2  26:23  2  27:59  2  30:11  2  31:30  2  32:34  2  32:40  2 00:32:40
   15698 Võru                      M21            00:52  1  01:23  1  00:43  1  00:38  1  01:16  3  00:46  2  00:30  1  01:55  3  01:17  3  00:47  2  00:35  3  00:51  2  01:21  3  01:24  3  03:22  3  00:53  2  01:22  2  01:25  2  02:14  2  01:03  2  01:46  3  01:36  3  02:12  2  01:19  2  01:04  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:15    -00:10    -00:02     00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:01     00:05     00:07     00:07     00:13     00:34     00:34     00:10    -00:06     00:01     00:00   
 3. Taavi Raudsik             00:34:00 17:30:23   01:04  2  02:42  2  03:36  2  04:14  2  05:27  2  06:20  3  06:57  3  08:42  3  09:56  3  10:49  3  11:20  3  12:13  3  13:24  3  14:46  3  18:06  3  19:09  3  20:46  3  22:17  3  25:00  3  26:03  3  27:24  3  28:41  3  31:35  3  32:50  3  33:53  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:04  2  01:38  2  00:54  3  00:38  1  01:13  2  00:53  3  00:37  3  01:45  2  01:14  2  00:53  3  00:31  2  00:53  3  01:11  1  01:22  2  03:20  2  01:03  3  01:37  3  01:31  4  02:43  3  01:03  2  01:21  2  01:17  2  02:54  4  01:15  1  01:03  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:13     00:06     00:06     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:09    -00:05     00:02     00:01     00:11     00:20     00:13     00:36     00:13     00:09     00:15     00:52    -00:10     00:00     00:01   
 4. Kristo Männa              00:46:18 16:44:08   01:16  4  03:25  4  04:24  4  05:37  4  07:33  4  09:28  4  10:10  4  12:40  4  14:12  4  15:20  4  15:57  4  17:18  4  18:50  4  20:38  4  24:31  4  25:38  4  29:02  4  30:31  4  33:42  4  34:54  4  38:24  4  40:10  4  42:54  4  44:14  4  46:10  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
   36215 Türi                      M21            01:16  4  02:09  4  00:59  4  01:13  4  01:56  4  01:55  4  00:42  4  02:30  4  01:32  4  01:08  4  00:37  4  01:21  4  01:32  4  01:48  4  03:53  4  01:07  4  03:24  4  01:29  3  03:11  4  01:12  4  03:30  4  01:46  4  02:44  3  01:20  3  01:56  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:06     00:33     00:47     01:15     00:11     00:51     00:27     00:24     00:10     00:37     00:16     00:28     00:34     00:15     02:07     00:11     01:04     00:22     02:18     00:44     00:42    -00:05     00:53     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:23     00:43     00:38     01:09     00:40     00:30     01:39     01:05     00:44     00:27     00:44     01:11     01:20     03:19     00:52     01:17     01:18     02:07     00:50     01:12     01:02     02:02     01:15     01:03     00:06   00:29:28

M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 66)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 51)  15.( 64)  16.( 63)  17.( 54)  18.( 62)  19.( 59)  20.( 61)  21.( 57)  22.( 65)  23.( 53)  24.( 52)  25.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:31:59 18:07:23   01:01  2  02:32  1  03:16  1  04:12  1  05:20  1  06:35  2  07:07  2  08:49  1  09:44  1  10:47  1  11:12  1  11:57  1  13:04  1  14:20  1  17:35  1  18:31  1  19:51  1  21:15  1  23:31  1  24:32  1  25:57  1  27:15  1  29:25  1  30:49  1  31:52  1  31:59  1 00:31:59
    3446 Võru                      M35            01:01  2  01:31  1  00:44  1  00:56  5  01:08  2  01:15  6  00:32  1  01:42  1  00:55  1  01:03  5  00:25  1  00:45  1  01:07  1  01:16  1  03:15  2  00:56  1  01:20  1  01:24  2  02:16  1  01:01  1  01:25  2  01:18  1  02:10  1  01:24  2  01:03  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erko Jakobson             00:34:18 15:45:19   01:08  3  02:51  2  03:37  2  04:22  3  05:28  2  06:42  3  07:15  3  09:01  3  11:08  6  11:53  3  12:20  3  13:10  3  14:18  3  15:35  3  18:40  2  19:36  2  20:56  2  22:15  2  25:47  2  27:06  2  28:20  2  29:45  2  31:57  2  33:14  2  34:12  2  34:18  2 00:34:18
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:08  3  01:43  2  00:46  2  00:45  3  01:06  1  01:14  5  00:33  2  01:46  2  02:07  8  00:45  1  00:27  2  00:50  2  01:08  2  01:17  2  03:05  1  00:56  1  01:20  1  01:19  1  03:32  7  01:19  2  01:14  1  01:25  2  02:12  2  01:17  1  00:58  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:02    -00:11    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:04     01:12    -00:18     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:01    -00:10     00:00     00:00    -00:05     01:16     00:18    -00:11     00:07     00:02    -00:07    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:37:39 19:10:45   01:08  3  02:52  3  03:40  3  04:20  2  05:32  3  06:17  1  06:58  1  08:57  2  10:10  2  11:09  2  11:39  2  12:36  2  13:52  2  15:24  2  19:36  3  20:39  3  22:21  3  23:53  3  26:50  3  28:19  3  29:59  3  31:25  3  34:41  3  36:19  3  37:32  3  37:39  3 00:37:39
    1938 Peko                      M35            01:08  3  01:44  3  00:48  3  00:40  2  01:12  3  00:45  1  00:41  6  01:59  4  01:13  3  00:59  4  00:30  3  00:57  3  01:16  3  01:32  4  04:12  7  01:03  3  01:42  3  01:32  3  02:57  4  01:29  7  01:40  5  01:26  4  03:16  6  01:38  4  01:13  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:04    -00:16     00:04    -00:30     00:09     00:17     00:18    -00:04     00:05     00:12     00:09     00:16     00:57     00:07     00:22     00:08     00:41     00:28     00:15     00:08     01:06     00:14     00:10     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Russak             00:39:02 16:56:47   01:00  1  02:52  3  03:46  4  05:06  6  06:28  6  07:19  6  07:58  6  09:50  5  11:05  5  12:00  5  12:31  5  13:29  5  14:52  4  16:39  5  20:45  5  21:54  5  24:03  6  25:43  6  28:26  5  29:45  5  31:23  4  33:08  5  35:54  4  37:32  4  38:52  4  39:02  4 00:39:02
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:00  1  01:52  6  00:54  6  01:20  7  01:22  5  00:51  3  00:39  4  01:52  3  01:15  4  00:55  2  00:31  4  00:58  4  01:23  5  01:47  7  04:06  6  01:09  5  02:09  6  01:40  5  02:43  3  01:19  2  01:38  4  01:45  6  02:46  3  01:38  4  01:20  6  00:10  7
                                                 -00:01     00:21     00:10     00:24     00:14    -00:24     00:07     00:10     00:20    -00:08     00:06     00:13     00:16     00:31     00:51     00:13     00:49     00:16     00:27     00:18     00:13     00:27     00:36     00:14     00:17     00:03   
 5. Taavi Tatsi               00:39:53 17:14:31   01:20  6  03:09  6  04:00  6  04:38  4  05:59  4  07:10  5  07:49  5  09:51  6  10:58  3  11:53  3  12:27  4  13:25  4  14:58  5  16:26  4  20:30  4  21:42  4  23:34  4  25:13  4  28:33  6  29:57  6  31:27  5  32:52  4  35:58  5  38:03  5  39:41  5  39:53  5 00:39:53
    2948 LUS                       M35            01:20  6  01:49  4  00:51  4  00:38  1  01:21  4  01:11  4  00:39  4  02:02  5  01:07  2  00:55  2  00:34  6  00:58  4  01:33  6  01:28  3  04:04  5  01:12  7  01:52  5  01:39  4  03:20  6  01:24  6  01:30  3  01:25  2  03:06  5  02:05  8  01:38  8  00:12  8
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:07    -00:18     00:13    -00:04     00:07     00:20     00:12    -00:08     00:09     00:13     00:26     00:12     00:49     00:16     00:32     00:15     01:04     00:23     00:05     00:07     00:56     00:41     00:35     00:05   
 6. Raido Viks                00:40:15 15:48:04   01:08  3  02:57  5  03:49  5  04:38  4  06:10  5  06:58  4  07:36  4  09:39  4  11:01  4  12:36  6  13:08  6  14:08  6  15:24  6  17:04  6  20:56  6  22:04  6  23:53  5  25:37  5  28:14  4  29:36  4  32:05  6  33:37  6  37:14  6  38:49  6  40:06  6  40:15  6 00:40:15
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:08  3  01:49  4  00:52  5  00:49  4  01:32  6  00:48  2  00:38  3  02:03  6  01:22  5  01:35  7  00:32  5  01:00  6  01:16  3  01:40  5  03:52  3  01:08  4  01:49  4  01:44  6  02:37  2  01:22  5  02:29  6  01:32  5  03:37  7  01:35  3  01:17  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:08    -00:07     00:24    -00:27     00:06     00:21     00:27     00:32     00:07     00:15     00:09     00:24     00:37     00:12     00:29     00:20     00:21     00:21     01:04     00:14     01:27     00:11     00:14     00:02   
 7. Kristo Hütt               00:46:17 16:44:05   01:22  7  03:26  7  04:31  7  05:45  7  07:37  7  09:34  7  10:16  7  12:40  7  14:17  7  15:27  7  16:03  7  17:22  7  18:58  7  20:44  7  24:37  7  25:46  7  28:50  7  30:37  7  33:47  7  35:07  7  38:30  7  40:19  7  43:12  7  44:52  7  46:09  7  46:17  7 00:46:17
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:22  7  02:04  7  01:05  7  01:14  6  01:52  7  01:57  8  00:42  7  02:24  7  01:37  6  01:10  6  00:36  7  01:19  7  01:36  7  01:46  6  03:53  4  01:09  5  03:04  7  01:47  7  03:10  5  01:20  4  03:23  7  01:49  7  02:53  4  01:40  7  01:17  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:21     00:33     00:21     00:18     00:44     00:42     00:10     00:42     00:42     00:07     00:11     00:34     00:29     00:30     00:38     00:13     01:44     00:23     00:54     00:19     01:58     00:31     00:43     00:16     00:14     00:01   
 8. Joosep Loost              01:04:57 18:11:24   02:52  8  05:53  8  07:22  8  10:44  8  12:36  8  14:02  8  14:59  8  18:14  8  20:06  8  21:48  8  22:42  8  24:14  8  27:14  8  29:32  8  34:17  8  35:43  8  38:54  8  40:57  8  46:29  8  48:30  8  53:58  8  57:21  8  61:44  8  63:22  8  64:49  8  64:57  8 01:04:57
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:52  8  03:01  8  01:29  8  03:22  8  01:52  7  01:26  7  00:57  8  03:15  8  01:52  7  01:42  8  00:54  8  01:32  8  03:00  8  02:18  8  04:45  8  01:26  8  03:11  8  02:03  8  05:32  8  02:01  8  05:28  8  03:23  8  04:23  8  01:38  4  01:27  7  00:08  4
                                                  01:51     01:30     00:45     02:26     00:44     00:11     00:25     01:33     00:57     00:39     00:29     00:47     01:53     01:02     01:30     00:30     01:51     00:39     03:16     01:00     04:03     02:05     02:13     00:14     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:31     00:44     00:38     01:06     00:45     00:32     01:42     00:55     00:45     00:25     00:45     01:07     01:16     03:05     00:56     01:20     01:19     02:16     01:01     01:14     01:18     02:10     01:17     00:58     00:06   00:30:11

RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jakob Veski               01:09:56 16:56:35   01:23  1  07:40  1  11:04  1  11:57  1  13:46  1  18:38  1  21:49  1  26:14  1  29:37  1  32:30  1  35:34  1  43:11  1  50:31  1  54:20  1  55:29  1  57:23  1  60:49  1  63:28  1  68:03  1  69:46  1  69:56  1 01:09:56
   27018 Kobras                    RADA2          01:23  1  06:17  1  03:24  1  00:53  1  01:49  1  04:52  1  03:11  1  04:25  1  03:23  1  02:53  1  03:04  1  07:37  1  07:20  1  03:49  1  01:09  1  01:54  1  03:26  1  02:39  1  04:35  1  01:43  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     06:17     03:24     00:53     01:49     04:52     03:11     04:25     03:23     02:53     03:04     07:37     07:20     03:49     01:09     01:54     03:26     02:39     04:35     01:43     00:10   01:09:56

M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:35:17 16:09:17   00:23  1  02:53  1  04:22  1  05:24  1  06:28  1  09:31  1  11:46  1  13:04  1  14:17  1  15:22  1  16:45  1  20:38  1  24:11  1  25:56  1  26:47  1  28:00  1  30:18  1  32:11  1  34:01  1  35:10  1  35:17  1 00:35:17
   30592 Võru                      M16            00:23  1  02:30  1  01:29  1  01:02  1  01:04  1  03:03  1  02:15  1  01:18  1  01:13  1  01:05  1  01:23  1  03:53  1  03:33  1  01:45  1  00:51  1  01:13  1  02:18  1  01:53  1  01:50  1  01:09  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     02:30     01:29     01:02     01:04     03:03     02:15     01:18     01:13     01:05     01:23     03:53     03:33     01:45     00:51     01:13     02:18     01:53     01:50     01:09     00:07   00:35:17

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Lepik               00:28:04 16:56:42   00:17  1  01:52  2  03:32  2  04:25  2  05:08  2  06:03  1  07:40  1  08:48  1  10:03  1  11:06  1  12:20  1  16:00  1  19:03  1  20:37  1  21:21  1  22:19  1  23:52  1  24:58  1  26:49  1  27:58  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            00:17  1  01:35  2  01:40  3  00:53  1  00:43  2  00:55  2  01:37  1  01:08  2  01:15  1  01:03  3  01:14  1  03:40  2  03:03  3  01:34  2  00:44  3  00:58  4  01:33  2  01:06  1  01:51  4  01:09  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Kolsar               00:30:21 17:26:32   00:25  3  02:01  3  03:38  3  04:31  3  05:23  3  07:04  3  09:02  2  10:12  2  11:34  2  12:35  2  13:54  2  17:34  2  20:27  2  22:35  2  23:48  2  24:40  2  26:29  2  27:37  2  29:15  2  30:15  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
   20534 Kobras                    M45            00:25  3  01:36  3  01:37  2  00:53  1  00:52  5  01:41  5  01:58  3  01:10  3  01:22  5  01:01  2  01:19  3  03:40  2  02:53  2  02:08  5  01:13  7  00:52  1  01:49  4  01:08  2  01:38  1  01:00  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:09     00:46     00:21     00:02     00:07    -00:02     00:05     00:00    -00:10     00:34     00:29    -00:06     00:16     00:02    -00:13    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              00:32:27 16:00:54   00:32  5  02:37  4  04:24  4  05:19  4  06:09  4  07:30  4  09:25  3  10:40  3  11:57  3  13:05  3  14:21  3  18:25  3  22:01  3  23:49  3  24:32  3  25:30  3  27:25  3  29:10  3  31:08  3  32:20  3  32:27  3 00:32:27
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:32  5  02:05  4  01:47  5  00:55  3  00:50  4  01:21  4  01:55  2  01:15  4  01:17  2  01:08  5  01:16  2  04:04  5  03:36  4  01:48  4  00:43  2  00:58  4  01:55  5  01:45  5  01:58  5  01:12  5  00:07  4
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:26     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:05     00:02     00:24     00:33     00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:22     00:39     00:07     00:03     00:01   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:33:06 18:02:43   00:27  4  03:25  6  05:05  5  07:30  6  08:08  5  08:55  5  11:14  4  12:37  4  13:54  4  15:00  4  16:39  4  20:30  5  23:21  4  24:57  4  25:42  4  26:35  4  28:20  4  29:59  4  31:49  4  33:00  4  33:06  4 00:33:06
    3449 Võru                      M45            00:27  4  02:58  7  01:40  3  02:25  7  00:38  1  00:47  1  02:19  4  01:23  5  01:17  2  01:06  4  01:39  5  03:51  4  02:51  1  01:36  3  00:45  4  00:53  2  01:45  3  01:39  4  01:50  3  01:11  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     01:23     00:00     01:32    -00:05    -00:08     00:42     00:15     00:02     00:03     00:25     00:11    -00:12     00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:12     00:33    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 5. Madis Tiik                00:35:11 17:35:40   00:24  2  01:50  1  03:13  1  04:18  1  05:07  1  06:03  1  12:20  5  13:23  5  14:41  5  15:37  5  16:57  5  20:22  4  26:39  5  27:54  5  28:32  5  29:27  5  30:53  5  32:13  5  33:54  5  35:03  5  35:11  5 00:35:11
    3773 SOK                       M45            00:24  2  01:26  1  01:23  1  01:05  4  00:49  3  00:56  3  06:17  7  01:03  1  01:18  4  00:56  1  01:20  4  03:25  1  06:17  7  01:15  1  00:38  1  00:55  3  01:26  1  01:20  3  01:41  2  01:09  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:07    -00:09    -00:17     00:12     00:06     00:01     04:40    -00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:06    -00:15     03:14    -00:19    -00:06    -00:03    -00:07     00:14    -00:10     00:00     00:02   
 6. Kaido Kivilo              00:50:06 16:09:52   00:45  7  03:20  5  05:09  6  06:44  5  11:59  7  13:52  7  16:48  7  18:44  7  20:29  7  21:48  6  24:38  6  29:24  6  34:38  6  39:29  6  40:23  6  42:07  6  44:29  6  46:15  6  48:15  6  49:55  6  50:06  6 00:50:06
   24041 Võru                      M45            00:45  7  02:35  5  01:49  6  01:35  5  05:15  7  01:53  6  02:56  5  01:56  6  01:45  6  01:19  6  02:50  6  04:46  6  05:14  6  04:51  6  00:54  6  01:44  6  02:22  6  01:46  6  02:00  6  01:40  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:09     00:42     04:32     00:58     01:19     00:48     00:30     00:16     01:36     01:06     02:11     03:17     00:10     00:46     00:49     00:40     00:09     00:31     00:05   
 7. Aimar Parve               00:59:45 17:30:02   00:36  6  03:30  7  05:51  7  07:31  7  08:49  6  10:58  6  14:31  6  17:19  6  20:26  6  23:14  7  26:07  7  32:04  7  37:10  7  44:08  7  44:59  7  47:32  7  51:02  7  55:44  7  58:05  7  59:36  7  59:45  7 00:59:45
   34717 Rauameister               M45            00:36  6  02:54  6  02:21  7  01:40  6  01:18  6  02:09  7  03:33  6  02:48  7  03:07  7  02:48  7  02:53  7  05:57  7  05:06  5  06:58  7  00:51  5  02:33  7  03:30  7  04:42  7  02:21  7  01:31  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:19     01:19     00:41     00:47     00:35     01:14     01:56     01:40     01:52     01:45     01:39     02:17     02:03     05:24     00:07     01:35     01:57     03:36     00:30     00:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:17     01:26     01:23     00:53     00:38     00:47     01:37     01:03     01:15     00:56     01:14     03:25     02:51     01:15     00:38     00:52     01:26     01:06     01:38     01:00     00:06   00:25:46

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:34:12 16:22:03   00:27  1  02:18  1  03:59  1  05:15  1  06:06  1  07:56  1  09:46  1  11:13  1  12:39  1  13:52  1  15:31  1  19:48  1  23:04  1  24:46  1  25:38  1  26:52  1  29:02  1  30:35  1  32:43  1  34:04  1  34:12  1 00:34:12
   18504 Võru                      N21            00:27  1  01:51  1  01:41  1  01:16  1  00:51  2  01:50  2  01:50  1  01:27  1  01:26  1  01:13  2  01:39  1  04:17  1  03:16  1  01:42  1  00:52  1  01:14  2  02:10  2  01:33  1  02:08  1  01:21  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merli Mari Utsal          00:38:55 16:22:52   00:29  2  02:43  2  04:27  2  05:50  2  06:40  2  07:57  2  10:37  2  12:24  2  13:53  2  15:03  2  16:45  2  21:19  2  25:53  2  28:01  2  29:01  2  30:13  2  32:20  2  35:24  2  37:33  2  38:48  2  38:55  2 00:38:55
   15276 Võru                      N21            00:29  2  02:14  2  01:44  2  01:23  2  00:50  1  01:17  1  02:40  2  01:47  2  01:29  2  01:10  1  01:42  2  04:34  2  04:34  2  02:08  2  01:00  2  01:12  1  02:07  1  03:04  2  02:09  2  01:15  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:23     00:03     00:07    -00:01    -00:33     00:50     00:20     00:03    -00:03     00:03     00:17     01:18     00:26     00:08    -00:02    -00:03     01:31     00:01    -00:06    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:51     01:41     01:16     00:50     01:17     01:50     01:27     01:26     01:10     01:39     04:17     03:16     01:42     00:52     01:12     02:07     01:33     02:08     01:15     00:07   00:33:23

N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            00:31:43 17:30:17   00:28  1  02:20  1  04:03  1  05:10  1  06:14  2  07:12  1  08:57  1  10:14  1  11:37  1  12:48  1  14:17  1  18:24  1  21:33  1  23:09  1  23:49  1  24:48  1  26:42  1  28:19  1  30:18  1  31:35  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
    3473 Võru                      N35            00:28  1  01:52  1  01:43  3  01:07  4  01:04  3  00:58  1  01:45  1  01:17  2  01:23  2  01:11  4  01:29  2  04:07  3  03:09  2  01:36  1  00:40  1  00:59  3  01:54  3  01:37  2  01:59  3  01:17  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:32:01 15:49:40   00:36  4  02:56  5  04:31  4  05:22  3  06:36  3  07:58  3  10:06  3  11:14  3  12:27  2  13:29  2  14:49  2  18:59  2  22:04  2  23:47  2  24:27  2  25:21  2  27:05  2  28:42  2  30:36  2  31:53  2  32:01  2 00:32:01
   13522 Võru                      N35            00:36  4  02:20  5  01:35  1  00:51  1  01:14  5  01:22  4  02:08  3  01:08  1  01:13  1  01:02  1  01:20  1  04:10  4  03:05  1  01:43  2  00:40  1  00:54  2  01:44  1  01:37  2  01:54  2  01:17  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     00:28    -00:08    -00:16     00:10     00:24     00:23    -00:09    -00:10    -00:09    -00:09     00:03    -00:04     00:07     00:00    -00:05    -00:10     00:00    -00:05     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ülle Hollo                00:32:34 16:05:22   00:28  1  02:31  2  04:18  2  05:13  2  06:06  1  07:21  2  09:38  2  11:03  2  12:29  3  13:38  3  15:13  3  19:13  3  22:27  3  24:13  3  24:55  3  25:48  3  27:36  3  28:59  3  31:03  3  32:26  3  32:34  3 00:32:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            00:28  1  02:03  3  01:47  4  00:55  3  00:53  1  01:15  3  02:17  4  01:25  3  01:26  3  01:09  3  01:35  3  04:00  1  03:14  3  01:46  3  00:42  3  00:53  1  01:48  2  01:23  1  02:04  4  01:23  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:04    -00:12    -00:11     00:17     00:32     00:08     00:03    -00:02     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:10     00:02    -00:06    -00:06    -00:14     00:05     00:06     00:00   
 4. Eveli Misnik              00:42:10 17:27:05   00:32  3  02:34  3  05:18  5  06:12  5  07:09  4  09:12  4  11:06  4  12:45  4  14:59  4  16:07  4  17:47  4  22:18  4  29:44  4  31:38  4  32:29  4  33:50  4  36:27  4  38:07  4  40:15  4  42:00  4  42:10  4 00:42:10
   25577 Võru                      N35            00:32  3  02:02  2  02:44  6  00:54  2  00:57  2  02:03  6  01:54  2  01:39  4  02:14  5  01:08  2  01:40  4  04:31  5  07:26  6  01:54  4  00:51  4  01:21  4  02:37  4  01:40  4  02:08  5  01:45  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:04     00:10     01:01    -00:13    -00:07     01:05     00:09     00:22     00:51    -00:03     00:11     00:24     04:17     00:18     00:11     00:22     00:43     00:03     00:09     00:28     00:02   
 5. Kaija Vahtra              00:45:56 16:02:37   00:36  4  02:42  4  04:22  3  05:39  4  07:57  5  09:41  5  16:28  6  18:31  6  20:46  6  22:06  6  24:01  6  28:05  6  31:53  6  34:08  5  36:15  6  37:47  6  40:54  6  42:44  5  44:31  5  45:47  5  45:56  5 00:45:56
   31405 Võru SuKL                 N35            00:36  4  02:06  4  01:40  2  01:17  6  02:18  6  01:44  5  06:47  6  02:03  6  02:15  6  01:20  5  01:55  6  04:04  2  03:48  4  02:15  5  02:07  6  01:32  6  03:07  5  01:50  5  01:47  1  01:16  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:08     00:14    -00:03     00:10     01:14     00:46     05:02     00:46     00:52     00:09     00:26    -00:03     00:39     00:39     01:27     00:33     01:13     00:13    -00:12    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Epp Voitka                00:47:36 18:05:38   00:42  6  05:18  6  07:42  6  08:56  6  10:00  6  11:08  6  13:33  5  15:17  5  17:06  5  18:37  5  20:30  5  26:35  5  31:20  5  34:35  6  35:30  5  36:51  5  40:40  5  42:46  6  45:39  6  47:25  6  47:36  6 00:47:36
   16421 Võru                      N35            00:42  6  04:36  6  02:24  5  01:14  5  01:04  3  01:08  2  02:25  5  01:44  5  01:49  4  01:31  6  01:53  5  06:05  6  04:45  5  03:15  6  00:55  5  01:21  4  03:49  6  02:06  6  02:53  6  01:46  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:14     02:44     00:41     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:40     00:27     00:26     00:20     00:24     01:58     01:36     01:39     00:15     00:22     01:55     00:29     00:54     00:29     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:52     01:35     00:51     00:53     00:58     01:45     01:08     01:13     01:02     01:20     04:00     03:05     01:36     00:40     00:53     01:44     01:23     01:47     01:16     00:08   00:29:37

RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hannela Teaste            00:52:13 17:58:49   00:52  1  03:17  1  04:43  1  06:14  1  07:14  1  09:15  1  10:26  1  13:49  1  15:30  1  18:04  1  21:30  1  22:04  1  23:11  1  24:35  1  44:15  1  45:45  1  52:04  1  52:13  1 00:52:13
   36787 Võru                      RADA3          00:52  1  02:25  1  01:26  1  01:31  1  01:00  1  02:01  1  01:11  1  03:23  1  01:41  1  02:34  1  03:26  1  00:34  1  01:07  1  01:24  1  19:40  1  01:30  1  06:19  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:25     01:26     01:31     01:00     02:01     01:11     03:23     01:41     02:34     03:26     00:34     01:07     01:24     19:40     01:30     06:19     00:09   00:52:13

M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Rüütli               00:22:30 18:23:12   00:34  1  02:27  1  03:24  1  04:43  1  05:43  1  07:33  1  08:56  1  09:48  1  10:48  1  13:14  1  14:58  1  15:31  1  16:25  1  17:29  1  20:45  1  21:53  1  22:23  1  22:30  1 00:22:30
   24151 Võru                      M14            00:34  1  01:53  1  00:57  1  01:19  1  01:00  1  01:50  1  01:23  1  00:52  1  01:00  1  02:26  1  01:44  1  00:33  1  00:54  1  01:04  1  03:16  1  01:08  1  00:30  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerret Matto              00:56:57 15:51:09   01:17  2  05:01  2  06:55  2  15:30  2  17:07  2  20:17  2  22:47  2  25:25  2  28:27  2  32:39  2  38:39  2  39:51  2  41:23  2  43:18  2  53:27  2  56:01  2  56:48  2  56:57  2 00:56:57
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:17  2  03:44  2  01:54  2  08:35  2  01:37  2  03:10  2  02:30  2  02:38  2  03:02  2  04:12  2  06:00  2  01:12  2  01:32  2  01:55  2  10:09  2  02:34  2  00:47  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:43     01:51     00:57     07:16     00:37     01:20     01:07     01:46     02:02     01:46     04:16     00:39     00:38     00:51     06:53     01:26     00:17     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:53     00:57     01:19     01:00     01:50     01:23     00:52     01:00     02:26     01:44     00:33     00:54     01:04     03:16     01:08     00:30     00:07   00:22:30

M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:23:46 16:53:22   00:38  2  02:49  2  04:06  2  05:26  2  06:18  2  07:42  2  09:04  2  09:55  2  10:50  2  13:06  1  15:16  1  15:47  1  16:42  1  17:46  1  21:40  1  23:04  1  24:00  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:38  2  02:11  3  01:17  3  01:20  2  00:52  1  01:24  1  01:22  4  00:51  2  00:55  1  02:16  1  02:10  1  00:31  2  00:55  3  01:04  2  03:54  2  01:24  2  00:56  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:24:33 16:49:40   00:28  1  02:23  1  03:28  1  05:00  1  05:54  1  07:36  1  08:34  1  09:21  1  10:18  1  13:09  2  15:57  2  16:29  2  17:11  2  18:05  2  22:08  2  23:10  2  24:25  2  24:33  2 00:24:33
   21266 Võru                      M60            00:28  1  01:55  1  01:05  1  01:32  4  00:54  2  01:42  3  00:58  1  00:47  1  00:57  2  02:51  3  02:48  3  00:32  3  00:42  1  00:54  1  04:03  3  01:02  1  01:15  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:16    -00:12     00:12     00:02     00:18    -00:24    -00:04     00:02     00:35     00:38     00:01    -00:13    -00:10     00:09    -00:22     00:19     00:22   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:25:20 17:17:49   00:49  4  02:57  3  04:20  3  05:38  3  06:37  3  08:13  3  09:24  3  10:15  3  11:15  3  14:05  3  16:38  3  17:10  3  18:01  3  20:04  3  23:00  3  24:27  3  25:10  3  25:20  3 00:25:20
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:49  4  02:08  2  01:23  4  01:18  1  00:59  3  01:36  2  01:11  3  00:51  2  01:00  3  02:50  2  02:33  2  00:32  3  00:51  2  02:03  4  02:56  1  01:27  3  00:43  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:06    -00:02     00:07     00:12    -00:11     00:00     00:05     00:34     00:23     00:01    -00:04     00:59    -00:58     00:03    -00:13     00:24   
 4. Georg Ruuda               00:30:07 16:44:02   00:41  3  03:16  4  04:23  4  05:44  4  06:51  4  08:52  4  09:59  4  10:58  4  11:59  4  15:08  4  18:38  4  19:07  4  20:10  4  21:17  4  27:19  4  28:50  4  29:54  4  30:07  4 00:30:07
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            00:41  3  02:35  4  01:07  2  01:21  3  01:07  4  02:01  4  01:07  2  00:59  4  01:01  4  03:09  4  03:30  4  00:29  1  01:03  4  01:07  3  06:02  4  01:31  4  01:04  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:03     00:24    -00:10     00:01     00:15     00:37    -00:15     00:08     00:06     00:53     01:20    -00:02     00:08     00:03     02:08     00:07     00:08     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:55     01:05     01:18     00:52     01:24     00:58     00:47     00:55     02:16     02:10     00:29     00:42     00:54     02:56     01:02     00:43     00:08   00:21:02

N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:22:10 16:54:18   00:24  1  02:04  1  03:00  1  04:13  1  05:02  1  06:35  1  07:34  1  08:23  1  09:25  1  12:17  1  13:51  1  14:21  1  15:06  1  15:59  1  19:36  1  21:05  1  22:03  1  22:10  1 00:22:10
   14785 Kobras                    N16            00:24  1  01:40  1  00:56  1  01:13  1  00:49  1  01:33  1  00:59  1  00:49  1  01:02  1  02:52  1  01:34  1  00:30  1  00:45  1  00:53  1  03:37  1  01:29  1  00:58  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     01:40     00:56     01:13     00:49     01:33     00:59     00:49     01:02     02:52     01:34     00:30     00:45     00:53     03:37     01:29     00:58     00:07   00:22:10

N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:29:39 17:43:08   00:36  2  02:57  1  04:10  1  05:20  1  06:11  1  09:05  1  10:11  1  11:03  1  11:55  1  16:22  2  18:27  1  18:57  1  19:39  1  20:45  1  27:15  1  28:48  1  29:30  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:36  2  02:21  2  01:13  1  01:10  1  00:51  1  02:54  4  01:06  1  00:52  1  00:52  2  04:27  3  02:05  1  00:30  1  00:42  1  01:06  2  06:30  4  01:33  2  00:42  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margit Tepaskent          00:30:14 16:09:15   00:34  1  03:26  4  04:55  3  06:25  3  07:53  4  09:35  3  11:02  2  12:12  2  13:31  2  16:19  1  20:18  2  21:22  2  22:15  2  23:55  2  27:28  2  29:09  2  30:05  2  30:14  2 00:30:14
   33489 Võru                      N45            00:34  1  02:52  4  01:29  3  01:30  2  01:28  4  01:42  1  01:27  3  01:10  3  01:19  4  02:48  2  03:59  3  01:04  3  00:53  2  01:40  4  03:33  1  01:41  3  00:56  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02     00:31     00:16     00:20     00:37    -01:12     00:21     00:18     00:27    -01:39     01:54     00:34     00:11     00:34    -02:57     00:08     00:14     00:00   
 3. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:34:34 16:41:20   00:44  3  03:21  3  04:56  4  06:32  4  07:40  3  09:54  4  11:20  3  12:38  3  13:51  3  18:29  3  20:59  3  21:41  3  22:43  3  24:12  3  29:12  3  32:32  3  34:25  3  34:34  3 00:34:34
   15393 Võru                      N45            00:44  3  02:37  3  01:35  4  01:36  3  01:08  3  02:14  3  01:26  2  01:18  4  01:13  3  04:38  5  02:30  2  00:42  2  01:02  4  01:29  3  05:00  3  03:20  6  01:53  6  00:09  2
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:22     00:26     00:17    -00:40     00:20     00:26     00:21     00:11     00:25     00:12     00:20     00:23    -01:30     01:47     01:11     00:00   
 4. Kristi Mõttus             00:35:57 16:03:27   01:12  5  03:03  2  04:18  2  06:06  2  07:12  2  09:20  2  17:38  6  18:40  4  19:27  4  21:53  4  26:18  4  27:25  4  28:19  4  29:20  4  33:07  4  34:17  4  35:49  4  35:57  4 00:35:57
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:12  5  01:51  1  01:15  2  01:48  4  01:06  2  02:08  2  08:18  6  01:02  2  00:47  1  02:26  1  04:25  4  01:07  6  00:54  3  01:01  1  03:47  2  01:10  1  01:32  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:36    -00:30     00:02     00:38     00:15    -00:46     07:12     00:10    -00:05    -02:01     02:20     00:37     00:12    -00:05    -02:43    -00:23     00:50    -00:01   
 5. Luule Kuus                00:50:45 15:36:43   01:11  4  04:44  5  06:41  5  09:02  5  11:10  5  14:08  6  16:59  5  19:30  6  21:29  6  26:04  5  32:43  5  33:49  5  35:35  5  38:41  5  46:51  5  49:18  5  50:31  5  50:45  5 00:50:45
   31948 Võru                      N45            01:11  4  03:33  6  01:57  5  02:21  5  02:08  6  02:58  6  02:51  4  02:31  6  01:59  5  04:35  4  06:39  5  01:06  4  01:46  6  03:06  5  08:10  5  02:27  5  01:13  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:35     01:12     00:44     01:11     01:17     00:04     01:45     01:39     01:07     00:08     04:34     00:36     01:04     02:00     01:40     00:54     00:31     00:05   
 6. Lemmi Pehlak              00:50:51 15:36:39   01:16  6  04:44  5  06:46  6  09:07  6  11:12  6  14:07  5  16:58  4  19:04  5  21:27  5  26:07  6  32:51  6  33:57  6  35:40  6  38:46  6  46:57  6  49:22  6  50:36  6  50:51  6 00:50:51
   31947 Võru                      N45            01:16  6  03:28  5  02:02  6  02:21  5  02:05  5  02:55  5  02:51  4  02:06  5  02:23  6  04:40  6  06:44  6  01:06  4  01:43  5  03:06  5  08:11  6  02:25  4  01:14  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:40     01:07     00:49     01:11     01:14     00:01     01:45     01:14     01:31     00:13     04:39     00:36     01:01     02:00     01:41     00:52     00:32     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:51     01:13     01:10     00:51     01:42     01:06     00:52     00:47     02:26     02:05     00:30     00:42     01:01     03:33     01:10     00:42     00:08   00:22:23

RADA4 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Kalkun               00:52:48 15:35:28   01:56  1  04:14  1  15:31  1  17:08  1  17:51  1  27:38  1  37:49  1  40:24  1  43:03  1  45:11  1  47:16  1  48:36  1  51:39  1  52:34  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
   25579 Haki küla                 RADA4          01:56  1  02:18  1  11:17  1  01:37  1  00:43  1  09:47  1  10:11  1  02:35  1  02:39  1  02:08  1  02:05  1  01:20  1  03:03  1  00:55  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:18     11:17     01:37     00:43     09:47     10:11     02:35     02:39     02:08     02:05     01:20     03:03     00:55     00:14   00:52:48

M12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:37:07 17:58:50   00:45  3  02:29  1  13:33  3  15:25  3  16:11  3  18:51  3  24:18  1  27:12  1  28:54  1  31:15  1  32:51  1  33:33  1  36:29  1  37:00  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
   30905 Võru                      M12            00:45  3  01:44  1  11:04  3  01:52  1  00:46  3  02:40  3  05:27  1  02:54  1  01:42  1  02:21  3  01:36  3  00:42  1  02:56  3  00:31  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuido Pajumäe             00:39:34 17:01:11   00:27  1  02:56  2  05:45  2  11:08  1  11:36  1  12:21  1  26:20  2  30:34  2  32:43  2  34:10  2  35:09  2  36:18  2  39:00  2  39:27  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
   29268 Põlva                     M12            00:27  1  02:29  2  02:49  2  05:23  2  00:28  1  00:45  1  13:59  2  04:14  3  02:09  2  01:27  1  00:59  1  01:09  3  02:42  2  00:27  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:18     00:45    -08:15     03:31    -00:18    -01:55     08:32     01:20     00:27    -00:54    -00:37     00:27    -00:14    -00:04     00:00   
 2. Albert Vidder             00:39:34 17:01:10   00:27  1  02:58  3  05:44  1  11:08  1  11:38  2  12:27  2  26:29  3  30:36  3  32:45  3  34:12  3  35:17  3  36:22  3  39:02  3  39:27  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            00:27  1  02:31  3  02:46  1  05:24  3  00:30  2  00:49  2  14:02  3  04:07  2  02:09  2  01:27  1  01:05  2  01:05  2  02:40  1  00:25  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:18     00:47    -08:18     03:32    -00:16    -01:51     08:35     01:13     00:27    -00:54    -00:31     00:23    -00:16    -00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:44     02:46     01:52     00:28     00:45     05:27     02:54     01:42     01:27     00:59     00:42     02:40     00:25     00:07   00:24:25

N12 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             00:27:10 16:57:18   01:00  1  02:00  1  06:53  1  07:57  1  08:26  1  11:29  1  15:17  1  17:22  1  18:58  1  20:23  1  21:35  1  22:19  1  26:28  1  27:00  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
   29269 Kobras                    N12            01:00  1  01:00  1  04:53  1  01:04  1  00:29  1  03:03  1  03:48  1  02:05  1  01:36  1  01:25  1  01:12  1  00:44  1  04:09  1  00:32  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:00     04:53     01:04     00:29     03:03     03:48     02:05     01:36     01:25     01:12     00:44     04:09     00:32     00:10   00:27:10

N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:34:45 16:31:32   01:08  4  03:29  3  08:19  2  10:28  2  11:27  2  13:19  1  17:28  1  20:01  1  22:11  1  24:59  1  27:22  1  29:21  1  33:12  1  34:28  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:08  4  02:21  3  04:50  2  02:09  2  00:59  4  01:52  1  04:09  4  02:33  2  02:10  3  02:48  4  02:23  4  01:59  4  03:51  4  01:16  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:35:28 16:36:10   01:05  3  03:17  2  10:42  4  12:56  3  13:43  3  17:01  2  20:46  2  23:04  2  24:51  2  27:08  2  29:08  2  31:06  2  34:14  2  35:13  2  35:28  2 00:35:28
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:05  3  02:12  2  07:25  4  02:14  3  00:47  1  03:18  3  03:45  2  02:18  1  01:47  2  02:17  2  02:00  3  01:58  3  03:08  2  00:59  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:09     02:35     00:05    -00:12     01:26    -00:24    -00:15    -00:23    -00:31    -00:23    -00:01    -00:43    -00:17    -00:02   
 3. Talvi Trell               00:38:07 16:41:51   01:01  2  03:44  4  09:14  3  14:17  4  15:13  4  18:16  3  22:13  3  24:54  3  27:21  3  29:43  3  31:40  3  33:12  3  36:50  3  37:52  3  38:07  3 00:38:07
    5021 Võru                      N60            01:01  2  02:43  4  05:30  3  05:03  4  00:56  3  03:03  2  03:57  3  02:41  3  02:27  4  02:22  3  01:57  2  01:32  2  03:38  3  01:02  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:40     02:54    -00:03     01:11    -00:12     00:08     00:17    -00:26    -00:26    -00:27    -00:13    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Inge Eit                  00:40:06 16:54:40   00:37  1  02:15  1  05:36  1  06:54  1  07:46  1  20:27  4  23:53  4  29:50  4  31:36  4  33:38  4  35:04  4  36:04  4  38:36  4  39:18  4  40:06  4 00:40:06
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            00:37  1  01:38  1  03:21  1  01:18  1  00:52  2  12:41  4  03:26  1  05:57  4  01:46  1  02:02  1  01:26  1  01:00  1  02:32  1  00:42  1  00:48  4
                                                 -00:31    -00:43    -01:29    -00:51    -00:07     10:49    -00:43     03:24    -00:24    -00:46    -00:57    -00:59    -01:19    -00:34     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:38     03:21     01:18     00:47     01:52     03:26     02:18     01:46     02:02     01:26     01:00     02:32     00:42     00:15   00:25:00

RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anton Sapalenko           00:31:14 17:00:34   02:22  1  07:09  1  09:11  1  12:33  1  20:26  1  22:15  1  25:40  1  29:35  1  30:57  1  31:14  1 00:31:14
   36786 Võru                      RADA5          02:22  1  04:47  1  02:02  1  03:22  1  07:53  1  01:49  1  03:25  1  03:55  1  01:22  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:47     02:02     03:22     07:53     01:49     03:25     03:55     01:22     00:17   00:31:14

M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:30:39 18:40:53   04:29  4  08:55  2  10:47  2  13:24  1  21:22  2  22:58  1  24:41  1  29:03  1  30:24  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            04:29  4  04:26  1  01:52  3  02:37  2  07:58  3  01:36  2  01:43  1  04:22  4  01:21  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Park                 00:31:48 15:46:40   04:02  3  08:39  1  09:59  1  16:35  3  21:02  1  23:27  2  26:06  2  30:25  2  31:31  2  31:48  2 00:31:48
   27402 Loosu                     M10            04:02  3  04:37  2  01:20  1  06:36  4  04:27  1  02:25  3  02:39  4  04:19  3  01:06  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:27     00:11    -00:32     03:59    -03:31     00:49     00:56    -00:03    -00:15     00:02   
 3. Rasmus Luukas             00:32:41 16:28:43   01:47  1  11:21  3  12:46  3  14:30  2  26:54  4  28:08  3  29:54  3  31:55  3  32:30  3  32:41  3 00:32:41
   34713 Võru                      M10            01:47  1  09:34  3  01:25  2  01:44  1  12:24  4  01:14  1  01:46  2  02:01  1  00:35  1  00:11  2
                                                 -02:42     05:08    -00:27    -00:53     04:26    -00:22     00:03    -02:21    -00:46    -00:04   
 4. Rico Hanimägi             00:38:26 17:38:25   03:12  2  15:58  4  17:55  4  20:36  4  26:28  3  31:00  4  33:23  4  37:30  4  38:17  4  38:26  4 00:38:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            03:12  2  12:46  4  01:57  4  02:41  3  05:52  2  04:32  4  02:23  3  04:07  2  00:47  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:17     08:20     00:05     00:04    -02:06     02:56     00:40    -00:15    -00:34    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:26     01:20     01:44     04:27     01:14     01:43     02:01     00:35     00:09   00:19:26

N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:39:45 18:14:15   06:41  1  14:09  1  15:36  1  18:56  1  26:45  1  29:30  1  32:25  1  38:55  1  39:34  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
   25568 Võru                      N10            06:41  1  07:28  1  01:27  1  03:20  1  07:49  1  02:45  1  02:55  1  06:30  1  00:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:41     07:28     01:27     03:20     07:49     02:45     02:55     06:30     00:39     00:11   00:39:45

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:01:42 17:16:46   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  01:42  1 00:01:42
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:39  1  00:31  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:01:55 17:16:37   00:11  4  00:24  4  01:03  3  01:36  2  01:55  2 00:01:55
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:11  4  00:13  4  00:39  1  00:33  2  00:19  7
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:00     00:02     00:08   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:55 17:51:57   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:02  2  01:45  3  01:55  2 00:01:55
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:41  3  00:43  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:02     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:02:23 17:52:00   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:06  4  02:14  4  02:23  4 00:02:23
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:45  4  01:08  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:06     00:37    -00:02   
 5. Levar Land                00:02:46 18:34:10   00:14  5  00:29  5  01:14  5  02:29  5  02:46  5 00:02:46
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             00:14  5  00:15  5  00:45  4  01:15  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:06     00:44     00:06   
 6. Greete Luukas             00:03:26 16:28:25   00:18  6  00:46  6  01:56  6  03:10  6  03:26  6 00:03:26
   36785 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:18  6  00:28  6  01:10  6  01:14  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:31     00:43     00:05   
 7. Lasse Luukas              00:03:32 16:28:23   00:22  7  00:50  7  02:05  7  03:15  7  03:32  7 00:03:32
   36784 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:22  7  00:28  6  01:15  7  01:10  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:36     00:39     00:06   
 8. Dolores Russak            00:04:19 16:58:00   00:37  8  01:08  8  02:37  8  03:59  8  04:19  8 00:04:19
   32198 Võru                      NR             00:37  8  00:31  8  01:29  9  01:22  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:50     00:51     00:09   
 9. Arles Siegert             00:04:24 15:49:27   00:45 10  01:20  9  02:38  9  04:03  9  04:24  9 00:04:24
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:45 10  00:35  9  01:18  8  01:25  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:35     00:24     00:39     00:54     00:10   
10. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:06:04 17:39:10   00:43  9  01:22 10  02:54 10  05:07 10  06:04 10 00:06:04
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             00:43  9  00:39 10  01:32 10  02:13 10  00:57 10
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:53     01:42     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:11     00:39     00:31     00:09   00:01:40

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kadri Kasuk               01:32:10 17:14:38   00:19  00:43  02:13  05:30  08:02  09:49  11:59  13:31  15:40  16:32  18:50  21:21  26:27  29:45  33:19  35:16  36:41  38:21  42:35  48:16  49:55  54:31  58:34  59:26  61:44  61:48  67:11  71:52  84:38  87:53  92:10 01:32:10 29p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VABA           00:19  00:24  01:30  03:17  02:32  01:47  02:10  01:32  02:09  00:52  02:18  02:31  05:06  03:18  03:34  01:57  01:25  01:40  04:14  05:41  01:39  04:36  04:03  00:52  02:18  00:04  05:23  04:41  12:46  03:15  04:17
                                                  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =29
 2. Kaarel Kasuk              01:32:14 17:14:37   00:15  00:27  02:05  05:22  08:06  09:47  11:59  13:27  13:38  15:39  16:32  18:50  21:20  26:27  29:47  33:19  35:16  36:40  37:56  42:35  48:04  50:08  54:28  58:34  59:26  61:46  67:05  71:52  84:54  87:54  92:14 01:32:14 29p
   28627 Rõuge marjake             VABA           00:15  00:12  01:38  03:17  02:44  01:41  02:12  01:28  00:11  02:01  00:53  02:18  02:30  05:07  03:20  03:32  01:57  01:24  01:16  04:39  05:29  02:04  04:20  04:06  00:52  02:20  05:19  04:47  13:02  03:00  04:20
                                                  [43 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =29
 3. Kevin Kasak               01:14:07 15:54:56   02:00  05:00  06:48  08:10  09:07  11:57  14:18  17:54  20:11  21:49  22:47  24:23  26:42  29:40  36:52  38:45  41:37  44:17  49:39  51:35  57:45  62:44  69:07  72:06  74:01  74:07 01:14:07 24p
   25486 Võru                      VABA           02:00  03:00  01:48  01:22  00:57  02:50  02:21  03:36  02:17  01:38  00:58  01:36  02:19  02:58  07:12  01:53  02:52  02:40  05:22  01:56  06:10  04:59  06:23  02:59  01:55  00:06
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 4. Daisy Anton               01:14:13 15:54:54   02:04  04:55  06:47  08:09  09:12  11:57  14:18  17:53  20:17  21:47  22:47  24:23  26:49  29:37  36:50  38:44  41:26  44:17  49:23  51:35  57:51  62:51  68:53  72:05  74:06  74:13 01:14:13 24p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           02:04  02:51  01:52  01:22  01:03  02:45  02:21  03:35  02:24  01:30  01:00  01:36  02:26  02:48  07:13  01:54  02:42  02:51  05:06  02:12  06:16  05:00  06:02  03:12  02:01  00:07
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 5. Priit Narusk              00:36:05 17:22:03   01:14  02:59  03:43  05:20  07:00  07:50  08:21  11:15  12:59  13:35  14:25  15:40  17:06  20:31  21:28  22:55  24:21  26:47  28:01  29:56  31:19  33:43  34:59  35:59  36:05 00:36:05 23p
   13616 Võru                      VABA           01:14  01:45  00:44  01:37  01:40  00:50  00:31  02:54  01:44  00:36  00:50  01:15  01:26  03:25  00:57  01:27  01:26  02:26  01:14  01:55  01:23  02:24  01:16  01:00  00:06
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =23
 6. Ken Raav                  00:39:54 18:53:30   01:31  03:46  04:41  05:38  07:18  09:07  09:43  11:53  14:09  14:41  15:43  16:52  18:48  22:25  23:26  25:08  26:43  29:46  31:03  32:53  34:34  37:09  38:41  39:48  39:54 00:39:54 23p
   33496 Võru                      VABA           01:31  02:15  00:55  00:57  01:40  01:49  00:36  02:10  02:16  00:32  01:02  01:09  01:56  03:37  01:01  01:42  01:35  03:03  01:17  01:50  01:41  02:35  01:32  01:07  00:06
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =23
 7. Heino Pall                00:49:46 16:27:22   02:34  06:38  07:35  10:11  11:17  12:50  13:37  18:35  20:12  21:12  21:46  23:06  24:25  26:47  30:25  31:37  33:51  35:26  38:29  39:43  42:51  44:11  46:58  48:34  49:46 00:49:46 23p
   31449 Rõuge vald                VABA           02:34  04:04  00:57  02:36  01:06  01:33  00:47  04:58  01:37  01:00  00:34  01:20  01:19  02:22  03:38  01:12  02:14  01:35  03:03  01:14  03:08  01:20  02:47  01:36  01:12
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]Finish     =23
 8. Kärt Kasuk                01:28:27 17:14:40   00:11  00:23  00:59  02:53  05:11  07:27  13:00  14:46  19:15  20:26  21:52  30:48  37:41  42:10  48:02  49:08  54:15  58:26  59:00  62:00  66:16  71:18  86:29  88:27 01:28:27 23p
   28625 Rõuge PK                  VABA           00:11  00:12  00:36  01:54  02:18  02:16  05:33  01:46  04:29  01:11  01:26  08:56  06:53  04:29  05:52  01:06  05:07  04:11  00:34  03:00  04:16  05:02  15:11  01:58
                                                  [43 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [32 ]Finish     =23
 9. Karel Markus Kähr         01:09:43 16:56:36   01:23  07:27  10:52  12:01  13:48  16:30  18:39  21:50  24:08  26:10  29:36  35:02  35:29  43:22  50:27  54:16  55:16  57:02  60:43  63:33  68:04  69:35  69:43 01:09:43 21p
   25443 Kobras                    VABA           01:23  06:04  03:25  01:09  01:47  02:42  02:09  03:11  02:18  02:02  03:26  05:26  00:27  07:53  07:05  03:49  01:00  01:46  03:41  02:50  04:31  01:31  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =21
10. Valeri Kuragin            00:31:16 17:49:43   00:24  01:56  03:44  04:30  05:11  06:02  07:35  08:43  09:56  10:58  12:16  16:02  22:38  24:03  24:43  25:30  27:06  28:04  29:59  31:09  31:16 00:31:16 20p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           00:24  01:32  01:48  00:46  00:41  00:51  01:33  01:08  01:13  01:02  01:18  03:46  06:36  01:25  00:40  00:47  01:36  00:58  01:55  01:10  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =20
11. Toomas Kibena             00:34:25 17:19:36   00:31  02:33  04:21  05:22  06:19  07:30  09:36  11:09  12:38  13:50  15:14  19:51  23:54  25:40  26:25  27:28  29:27  30:51  32:53  34:17  34:25 00:34:25 20p
   30587 Võru                      VABA           00:31  02:02  01:48  01:01  00:57  01:11  02:06  01:33  01:29  01:12  01:24  04:37  04:03  01:46  00:45  01:03  01:59  01:24  02:02  01:24  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =20
12. Erika Joonas              00:35:01 18:04:23   00:31  02:37  04:41  05:49  06:39  07:35  09:52  11:16  12:41  13:57  15:20  20:00  23:28  25:29  26:12  27:13  29:19  31:08  33:25  34:53  35:01 00:35:01 20p
     359 Võru                      VABA           00:31  02:06  02:04  01:08  00:50  00:56  02:17  01:24  01:25  01:16  01:23  04:40  03:28  02:01  00:43  01:01  02:06  01:49  02:17  01:28  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =20
13. Kadri Piho                01:00:24 17:02:58   05:29  14:02  15:03  16:43  20:37  24:58  28:12  30:38  31:37  34:38  37:01  38:27  39:26  42:23  44:58  51:21  53:56  54:28  56:30  58:11  60:24 01:00:24 20p
   36059 Rõuge                     VABA           05:29  08:33  01:01  01:40  03:54  04:21  03:14  02:26  00:59  03:01  02:23  01:26  00:59  02:57  02:35  06:23  02:35  00:32  02:02  01:41  02:13
                                                  [64 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]Finish     =20
14. Kreete Kasuk              01:32:15 17:09:58   02:07  05:28  12:50  18:26  21:00  24:55  26:30  46:03  51:36  54:08  65:32  67:23  70:27  72:24  73:30  75:52  87:45  90:49  91:19  92:07  92:15 01:32:15 20p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VABA           02:07  03:21  07:22  05:36  02:34  03:55  01:35  19:33  05:33  02:32  11:24  01:51  03:04  01:57  01:06  02:22  11:53  03:04  00:30  00:48  00:08
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =20
15. Linda Tatsi               01:32:18 17:09:57   02:08  05:30  12:50  18:25  20:57  24:55  26:27  46:05  51:38  54:05  65:32  67:13  70:30  72:26  73:26  75:54  87:48  90:53  91:25  92:09  92:18 01:32:18 20p
   25063 Haki küla                 VABA           02:08  03:22  07:20  05:35  02:32  03:58  01:32  19:38  05:33  02:27  11:27  01:41  03:17  01:56  01:00  02:28  11:54  03:05  00:32  00:44  00:09
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =20
16. Audun Palo                00:45:13 17:12:46   00:39  02:59  04:58  05:54  06:47  09:25  14:47  17:26  19:32  21:31  26:49  30:56  33:03  33:51  35:11  37:48  40:38  43:34  45:05  45:13 00:45:13 19p
   17786 Võru                      VABA           00:39  02:20  01:59  00:56  00:53  02:38  05:22  02:39  02:06  01:59  05:18  04:07  02:07  00:48  01:20  02:37  02:50  02:56  01:31  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =19
17. Alla Tasso                00:49:58 16:50:01   00:34  02:55  05:40  07:05  08:27  11:40  13:12  14:53  16:16  17:46  22:49  27:14  37:54  39:17  41:25  43:54  46:01  48:21  49:48  49:58 00:49:58 19p
   24542 Võru vald                 VABA           00:34  02:21  02:45  01:25  01:22  03:13  01:32  01:41  01:23  01:30  05:03  04:25  10:40  01:23  02:08  02:29  02:07  02:20  01:27  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =19
18. Eke Ots                   00:27:52 16:52:00   00:32  02:39  03:37  05:03  07:23  09:09  10:34  11:24  12:16  14:43  16:31  17:21  17:49  19:00  23:45  25:17  27:40  27:52 00:27:52 17p
   20690 Võru                      VABA           00:32  02:07  00:58  01:26  02:20  01:46  01:25  00:50  00:52  02:27  01:48  00:50  00:28  01:11  04:45  01:32  02:23  00:12
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =17
19. Anti Tohva                00:23:40 17:01:37   00:36  02:17  03:41  04:39  07:53  08:51  09:35  10:27  13:49  15:59  16:31  17:13  18:10  21:53  23:01  23:33  23:40 00:23:40 16p
   25445 Kobras                    VABA           00:36  01:41  01:24  00:58  03:14  00:58  00:44  00:52  03:22  02:10  00:32  00:42  00:57  03:43  01:08  00:32  00:07
                                                  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =16
20. Maarja Oras               00:27:20 16:57:43   00:29  02:12  03:35  04:54  05:49  07:45  09:03  09:55  14:58  17:18  17:57  18:33  19:23  20:32  24:50  26:32  27:12  27:20 00:27:20 16p
   14845 Kobras                    VABA           00:29  01:43  01:23  01:19  00:55  01:56  01:18  00:52  05:03  02:20  00:39  00:36  00:50  01:09  04:18  01:42  00:40  00:08
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =16
21. Uku Joonas                00:19:11 15:48:50   00:29  02:14  03:06  04:14  06:35  07:20  08:26  10:36  12:10  12:36  13:23  14:18  17:03  18:39  19:04  19:11 00:19:11 15p
   24065 Võru                      VABA           00:29  01:45  00:52  01:08  02:21  00:45  01:06  02:10  01:34  00:26  00:47  00:55  02:45  01:36  00:25  00:07
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =15
22. Helena Hakk               00:24:10 16:57:42   00:26  01:32  05:59  07:21  07:44  10:53  14:56  16:56  18:38  18:44  19:50  21:01  21:40  23:23  24:03  24:10 00:24:10 14p
   23400 Kobras                    VABA           00:26  01:06  04:27  01:22  00:23  03:09  04:03  02:00  01:42  00:06  01:06  01:11  00:39  01:43  00:40  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =14
23. Saskia Lätt               00:24:12 16:57:44   00:23  01:30  06:05  07:15  07:35  10:56  14:47  16:52  18:30  19:43  20:52  21:48  23:25  24:04  24:12 00:24:12 14p
   28811 Kobras                    VABA           00:23  01:07  04:35  01:10  00:20  03:21  03:51  02:05  01:38  01:13  01:09  00:56  01:37  00:39  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =14
24. Ats Ots                   00:29:40 18:15:03   00:32  01:48  09:21  10:30  12:33  14:33  18:17  20:40  23:00  24:40  26:11  26:52  29:05  29:32  29:40 00:29:40 14p
   22576 Võru                      VABA           00:32  01:16  07:33  01:09  02:03  02:00  03:44  02:23  02:20  01:40  01:31  00:41  02:13  00:27  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =14
25. Marten Hanimägi           00:34:41 16:50:33   01:15  03:13  09:22  11:13  12:04  13:38  21:08  23:36  25:38  27:47  29:42  31:02  33:46  34:33  34:41 00:34:41 14p
   32403 Võru                      VABA           01:15  01:58  06:09  01:51  00:51  01:34  07:30  02:28  02:02  02:09  01:55  01:20  02:44  00:47  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =14
26. Lauri Liider              01:17:33 16:59:20   00:48  04:05  06:11  09:13  11:48  17:03  23:34  27:28  29:56  34:20  55:38  56:16  57:02  58:31  77:33 01:17:33 14p
   36447 Rosma kool                VABA           00:48  03:17  02:06  03:02  02:35  05:15  06:31  03:54  02:28  04:24  21:18  00:38  00:46  01:29  19:02
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [66 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]Finish     =14
27. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:27:57 16:27:18   00:55  02:35  12:47  13:51  14:12  15:41  18:29  20:01  21:25  24:41  25:27  27:23  27:50  27:57 00:27:57 13p
   34720 Võru                      VABA           00:55  01:40  10:12  01:04  00:21  01:29  02:48  01:32  01:24  03:16  00:46  01:56  00:27  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =13
28. Merike Õun                01:25:28 16:36:45   05:06  09:50  11:48  23:03  31:20  35:04  41:56  47:00  61:35  68:10  84:13  85:28 01:25:28 11p
   15294 Võru                      VABA           05:06  04:44  01:58  11:15  08:17  03:44  06:52  05:04  14:35  06:35  16:03  01:15
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
29. Yaroslava Bohdanenko      01:25:40 16:36:39   05:06  09:58  12:05  23:13  34:08  35:15  42:10  47:35  61:51  68:21  84:17  85:40 01:25:40 11p
   36225 Ukraina                   VABA           05:06  04:52  02:07  11:08  10:55  01:07  06:55  05:25  14:16  06:30  15:56  01:23
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
30. Halyna Bohdanenko         01:25:41 16:36:37   05:11  10:01  12:01  23:05  34:07  35:15  42:06  47:23  61:45  68:21  84:50  85:41 01:25:41 11p
   36224 Ukraina                   VABA           05:11  04:50  02:00  11:04  11:02  01:08  06:51  05:17  14:22  06:36  16:29  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
30. Külli Leola               01:25:41 16:36:37   05:11  10:01  12:01  23:05  34:07  35:15  42:06  47:23  61:45  68:21  84:50  85:41 01:25:41 11p
   10339 Võru                      VABA           05:11  04:50  02:00  11:04  11:02  01:08  06:51  05:17  14:22  06:36  16:29  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
30. Alina Bogdanova           01:25:41 16:36:37   05:11  10:01  12:01  23:05  34:07  35:15  42:06  47:23  61:45  68:21  84:50  85:41 01:25:41 11p
   22330 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     VABA           05:11  04:50  02:00  11:04  11:02  01:08  06:51  05:17  14:22  06:36  16:29  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [64 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =11
33. Henri Rüütli              00:26:42 18:33:08   01:55  05:14  07:32  19:30  21:37  22:52  26:04  26:34  26:42 00:26:42 8p
   24153 Haanja PK                 VABA           01:55  03:19  02:18  11:58  02:07  01:15  03:12  00:30  00:08
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =8
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 4600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 66)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 51)  15.( 64)  16.( 63)  17.( 54)  18.( 62)  19.( 59)  20.( 61)  21.( 57)  22.( 65)  23.( 53)  24.( 52)  25.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:30:27 15:53:10   01:08  5  02:46  4  03:39  6  04:19  5  05:28  4  06:08  2  06:39  2  08:18  2  09:23  2  10:07  1  10:34  1  11:18  1  12:34  1  13:54  1  17:13  1  18:05  1  19:22  1  20:40  1  22:47  1  23:37  1  24:49  1  25:51  1  27:53  1  29:18  1  30:21  1  30:27  1 00:30:27
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:08  5  01:38  3  00:53  9  00:40  5  01:09  3  00:40  1  00:31  3  01:39  1  01:05  3  00:44  1  00:27  2  00:44  1  01:16  5  01:20  3  03:19  3  00:52  1  01:17  1  01:18  1  02:07  1  00:50  1  01:12  1  01:02  1  02:02  1  01:25  7  01:03  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:31:59 18:07:23   01:01  3  02:32  2  03:16  2  04:12  2  05:20  2  06:35  5  07:07  5  08:49  4  09:44  3  10:47  3  11:12  3  11:57  3  13:04  3  14:20  3  17:35  2  18:31  2  19:51  2  21:15  2  23:31  2  24:32  2  25:57  2  27:15  2  29:25  2  30:49  2  31:52  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
    3446 Võru                      M35            01:01  3  01:31  2  00:44  2  00:56 11  01:08  2  01:15 10  00:32  5  01:42  2  00:55  1  01:03 11  00:25  1  00:45  2  01:07  1  01:16  1  03:15  2  00:56  3  01:20  2  01:24  3  02:16  3  01:01  2  01:25  4  01:18  3  02:10  2  01:24  6  01:03  3  00:07  6
                                                 -00:07    -00:07    -00:09     00:16    -00:01     00:35     00:01     00:03    -00:10     00:19    -00:02     00:01    -00:09    -00:04    -00:04     00:04     00:03     00:06     00:09     00:11     00:13     00:16     00:08    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
 3. Taavi Perv                00:32:40 15:56:15   00:52  1  02:15  1  02:58  1  03:36  1  04:52  1  05:38  1  06:08  1  08:03  1  09:20  1  10:07  1  10:42  2  11:33  2  12:54  2  14:18  2  17:40  3  18:33  3  19:55  3  21:20  3  23:34  3  24:37  3  26:23  3  27:59  3  30:11  3  31:30  3  32:34  3  32:40  3 00:32:40
   15698 Võru                      M21            00:52  1  01:23  1  00:43  1  00:38  1  01:16  6  00:46  3  00:30  2  01:55  8  01:17 10  00:47  3  00:35 11  00:51  4  01:21  9  01:24  5  03:22  5  00:53  2  01:22  4  01:25  4  02:14  2  01:03  3  01:46 11  01:36 10  02:12  3  01:19  4  01:04  6  00:06  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:15    -00:10    -00:02     00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:03     00:01     00:05     00:07     00:07     00:13     00:34     00:34     00:10    -00:06     00:01     00:00   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             00:34:00 17:30:23   01:04  4  02:42  3  03:36  3  04:14  3  05:27  3  06:20  4  06:57  3  08:42  3  09:56  4  10:49  4  11:20  4  12:13  4  13:24  4  14:46  4  18:06  4  19:09  4  20:46  4  22:17  5  25:00  4  26:03  4  27:24  4  28:41  4  31:35  4  32:50  4  33:53  4  34:00  4 00:34:00
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:04  4  01:38  3  00:54 10  00:38  1  01:13  5  00:53  6  00:37  8  01:45  3  01:14  8  00:53  5  00:31  6  00:53  5  01:11  3  01:22  4  03:20  4  01:03  5  01:37  5  01:31  6  02:43  5  01:03  3  01:21  3  01:17  2  02:54 11  01:15  1  01:03  3  00:07  6
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:13     00:06     00:06     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:09    -00:05     00:02     00:01     00:11     00:20     00:13     00:36     00:13     00:09     00:15     00:52    -00:10     00:00     00:01   
 5. Erko Jakobson             00:34:18 15:45:19   01:08  5  02:51  6  03:37  4  04:22  7  05:28  4  06:42  6  07:15  6  09:01  6  11:08 10  11:53  7  12:20  7  13:10  7  14:18  7  15:35  7  18:40  5  19:36  5  20:56  5  22:15  4  25:47  5  27:06  5  28:20  5  29:45  5  31:57  5  33:14  5  34:12  5  34:18  5 00:34:18
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:08  5  01:43  6  00:46  3  00:45  8  01:06  1  01:14  9  00:33  6  01:46  5  02:07 15  00:45  2  00:27  2  00:50  3  01:08  2  01:17  2  03:05  1  00:56  3  01:20  2  01:19  2  03:32 14  01:19  7  01:14  2  01:25  5  02:12  3  01:17  3  00:58  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:07     00:05    -00:03     00:34     00:02     00:07     01:02     00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:08    -00:03    -00:14     00:04     00:03     00:01     01:25     00:29     00:02     00:23     00:10    -00:08    -00:05     00:00   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:37:39 19:10:45   01:08  5  02:52  7  03:40  7  04:20  6  05:32  6  06:17  3  06:58  4  08:57  5  10:10  5  11:09  5  11:39  5  12:36  5  13:52  6  15:24  6  19:36  7  20:39  7  22:21  7  23:53  7  26:50  7  28:19  6  29:59  6  31:25  6  34:41  6  36:19  6  37:32  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
    1938 Peko                      M35            01:08  5  01:44  7  00:48  4  00:40  5  01:12  4  00:45  2  00:41 12  01:59  9  01:13  7  00:59 10  00:30  5  00:57  7  01:16  5  01:32  9  04:12 14  01:03  5  01:42  6  01:32  7  02:57  8  01:29 13  01:40  9  01:26  7  03:16 13  01:38 10  01:13  8  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:20     00:08     00:15     00:03     00:13     00:00     00:12     00:53     00:11     00:25     00:14     00:50     00:39     00:28     00:24     01:14     00:13     00:10     00:01   
 7. Kaspar Mill               00:37:55 18:20:45   01:10 10  03:05 10  03:54 10  04:37  8  05:56  7  07:07  8  07:38  8  09:23  7  10:24  6  11:15  6  11:42  6  12:36  5  13:51  5  15:22  5  18:55  6  20:00  6  22:03  6  23:41  6  26:48  6  28:53  7  30:35  7  32:17  7  35:04  7  36:39  7  37:49  7  37:55  7 00:37:55
   27357 Võru                      M18            01:10 10  01:55 11  00:49  6  00:43  7  01:19  7  01:11  7  00:31  3  01:45  3  01:01  2  00:51  4  00:27  2  00:54  6  01:15  4  01:31  8  03:33  6  01:05  8  02:03 10  01:38  8  03:07  9  02:05 15  01:42 10  01:42 11  02:47  8  01:35  8  01:10  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:17    -00:04     00:03     00:10     00:31     00:00     00:06    -00:04     00:07     00:00     00:10    -00:01     00:11     00:14     00:13     00:46     00:20     01:00     01:15     00:30     00:40     00:45     00:10     00:07     00:00   
 8. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:38:29 17:19:37   01:10 10  02:49  5  03:37  4  04:16  4  07:53 14  09:09 12  09:38 12  11:31 12  12:37 12  13:35 12  14:08 12  15:05 12  16:25 12  17:52 11  21:35 11  22:39 11  24:57 11  26:35 11  29:25 11  30:37 11  32:16 11  33:40 11  36:08 10  37:24  8  38:23  8  38:29  8 00:38:29
   20813 Võru                      M18            01:10 10  01:39  5  00:48  4  00:39  4  03:37 15  01:16 11  00:29  1  01:53  7  01:06  4  00:58  9  00:33  9  00:57  7  01:20  8  01:27  6  03:43  7  01:04  7  02:18 12  01:38  8  02:50  7  01:12  5  01:39  7  01:24  4  02:28  5  01:16  2  00:59  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:05    -00:01     02:28     00:36    -00:02     00:14     00:01     00:14     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:07     00:24     00:12     01:01     00:20     00:43     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:26    -00:09    -00:04     00:00   
 9. Kaspar Russak             00:39:02 16:56:47   01:00  2  02:52  7  03:46  8  05:06 11  06:28 10  07:19 10  07:58 10  09:50  9  11:05  9  12:00  9  12:31  9  13:29  9  14:52  8  16:39  9  20:45  9  21:54  9  24:03 10  25:43 10  28:26  9  29:45  9  31:23  8  33:08  9  35:54  8  37:32  9  38:52  9  39:02  9 00:39:02
    4140 Võru                      M35            01:00  2  01:52 10  00:54 10  01:20 14  01:22  9  00:51  5  00:39 10  01:52  6  01:15  9  00:55  6  00:31  6  00:58  9  01:23 10  01:47 12  04:06 12  01:09 11  02:09 11  01:40 12  02:43  5  01:19  7  01:38  6  01:45 12  02:46  7  01:38 10  01:20 12  00:10 14
                                                 -00:08     00:14     00:01     00:40     00:13     00:11     00:08     00:13     00:10     00:11     00:04     00:14     00:07     00:27     00:47     00:17     00:52     00:22     00:36     00:29     00:26     00:43     00:44     00:13     00:17     00:04   
10. Taavi Tatsi               00:39:53 17:14:31   01:20 13  03:09 11  04:00 11  04:38  9  05:59  8  07:10  9  07:49  9  09:51 10  10:58  7  11:53  7  12:27  8  13:25  8  14:58  9  16:26  8  20:30  8  21:42  8  23:34  8  25:13  8  28:33 10  29:57 10  31:27  9  32:52  8  35:58  9  38:03 10  39:41 10  39:53 10 00:39:53
    2948 LUS                       M35            01:20 13  01:49  8  00:51  7  00:38  1  01:21  8  01:11  7  00:39 10  02:02 10  01:07  5  00:55  6  00:34 10  00:58  9  01:33 13  01:28  7  04:04 11  01:12 14  01:52  9  01:39 10  03:20 12  01:24 12  01:30  5  01:25  5  03:06 12  02:05 15  01:38 14  00:12 15
                                                  00:12     00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:31     00:08     00:23     00:02     00:11     00:07     00:14     00:17     00:08     00:45     00:20     00:35     00:21     01:13     00:34     00:18     00:23     01:04     00:40     00:35     00:06   
11. Raido Viks                00:40:15 15:48:04   01:08  5  02:57  9  03:49  9  04:38  9  06:10  9  06:58  7  07:36  7  09:39  8  11:01  8  12:36 10  13:08 10  14:08 10  15:24 10  17:04 10  20:56 10  22:04 10  23:53  9  25:37  9  28:14  8  29:36  8  32:05 10  33:37 10  37:14 11  38:49 11  40:06 11  40:15 11 00:40:15
   13517 Võru                      M35            01:08  5  01:49  8  00:52  8  00:49  9  01:32 11  00:48  4  00:38  9  02:03 11  01:22 11  01:35 14  00:32  8  01:00 11  01:16  5  01:40 10  03:52  8  01:08 10  01:49  7  01:44 13  02:37  4  01:22 11  02:29 12  01:32  9  03:37 14  01:35  8  01:17 10  00:09 13
                                                  00:00     00:11    -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:08     00:07     00:24     00:17     00:51     00:05     00:16     00:00     00:20     00:33     00:16     00:32     00:26     00:30     00:32     01:17     00:30     01:35     00:10     00:14     00:03   
12. Katre Palo                00:40:54 17:13:38   01:09  9  03:18 12  04:23 12  05:13 12  06:36 11  08:02 11  08:38 11  10:58 11  12:09 11  13:06 11  13:43 11  14:45 11  16:16 11  18:14 12  22:21 12  23:30 12  25:20 12  26:59 12  30:21 12  31:40 12  33:19 12  34:45 12  37:38 12  39:31 12  40:47 12  40:54 12 00:40:54
   15367 Võru                      RADA1          01:09  9  02:09 13  01:05 13  00:50 10  01:23 10  01:26 12  00:36  7  02:20 12  01:11  6  00:57  8  00:37 13  01:02 12  01:31 11  01:58 14  04:07 13  01:09 11  01:50  8  01:39 10  03:22 13  01:19  7  01:39  7  01:26  7  02:53  9  01:53 14  01:16  9  00:07  6
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:12     00:10     00:14     00:46     00:05     00:41     00:06     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:15     00:38     00:48     00:17     00:33     00:21     01:15     00:29     00:27     00:24     00:51     00:28     00:13     00:01   
13. Kristo Hütt               00:46:17 16:44:05   01:22 14  03:26 14  04:31 14  05:45 14  07:37 13  09:34 14  10:16 14  12:40 13  14:17 14  15:27 14  16:03 14  17:22 14  18:58 14  20:44 14  24:37 14  25:46 14  28:50 13  30:37 14  33:47 14  35:07 14  38:30 14  40:19 14  43:12 14  44:52 14  46:09 13  46:17 13 00:46:17
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:22 14  02:04 12  01:05 13  01:14 13  01:52 12  01:57 15  00:42 13  02:24 13  01:37 13  01:10 13  00:36 12  01:19 13  01:36 14  01:46 11  03:53  9  01:09 11  03:04 13  01:47 14  03:10 10  01:20 10  03:23 13  01:49 14  02:53  9  01:40 13  01:17 10  00:08 10
                                                  00:14     00:26     00:12     00:34     00:43     01:17     00:11     00:45     00:32     00:26     00:09     00:35     00:20     00:26     00:34     00:17     01:47     00:29     01:03     00:30     02:11     00:47     00:51     00:15     00:14     00:02   
14. Kristo Männa              00:46:18 16:44:08   01:16 12  03:25 13  04:24 13  05:37 13  07:33 12  09:28 13  10:10 13  12:40 13  14:12 13  15:20 13  15:57 13  17:18 13  18:50 13  20:38 13  24:31 13  25:38 13  29:02 14  30:31 13  33:42 13  34:54 13  38:24 13  40:10 13  42:54 13  44:14 13  46:10 14  46:18 14 00:46:18
   36215 Türi                      M21            01:16 12  02:09 13  00:59 12  01:13 12  01:56 14  01:55 14  00:42 13  02:30 14  01:32 12  01:08 12  00:37 13  01:21 14  01:32 12  01:48 13  03:53  9  01:07  9  03:24 15  01:29  5  03:11 11  01:12  5  03:30 14  01:46 13  02:44  6  01:20  5  01:56 15  00:08 10
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:06     00:33     00:47     01:15     00:11     00:51     00:27     00:24     00:10     00:37     00:16     00:28     00:34     00:15     02:07     00:11     01:04     00:22     02:18     00:44     00:42    -00:05     00:53     00:02   
15. Joosep Loost              01:04:57 18:11:24   02:52 15  05:53 15  07:22 15  10:44 15  12:36 15  14:02 15  14:59 15  18:14 15  20:06 15  21:48 15  22:42 15  24:14 15  27:14 15  29:32 15  34:17 15  35:43 15  38:54 15  40:57 15  46:29 15  48:30 15  53:58 15  57:21 15  61:44 15  63:22 15  64:49 15  64:57 15 01:04:57
   10558 TÜ                        M35            02:52 15  03:01 15  01:29 15  03:22 15  01:52 12  01:26 12  00:57 15  03:15 15  01:52 14  01:42 15  00:54 15  01:32 15  03:00 15  02:18 15  04:45 15  01:26 15  03:11 14  02:03 15  05:32 15  02:01 14  05:28 15  03:23 15  04:23 15  01:38 10  01:27 13  00:08 10
                                                  01:44     01:23     00:36     02:42     00:43     00:46     00:26     01:36     00:47     00:58     00:27     00:48     01:44     00:58     01:26     00:34     01:54     00:45     03:25     01:11     04:16     02:21     02:21     00:13     00:24     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:23     00:43     00:38     01:06     00:40     00:29     01:39     00:55     00:44     00:25     00:44     01:07     01:16     03:05     00:52     01:17     01:18     02:07     00:50     01:12     01:02     02:02     01:15     00:58     00:06   00:28:45

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 64)  13.( 57)  14.( 60)  15.( 58)  16.( 65)  17.( 54)  18.( 63)  19.( 52)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Lepik               00:28:04 16:56:42   00:17  1  01:52  2  03:32  2  04:25  2  05:08  2  06:03  1  07:40  1  08:48  1  10:03  1  11:06  1  12:20  1  16:00  1  19:03  1  20:37  1  21:21  1  22:19  1  23:52  1  24:58  1  26:49  1  27:58  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            00:17  1  01:35  2  01:40  5  00:53  2  00:43  2  00:55  2  01:37  1  01:08  2  01:15  3  01:03  4  01:14  1  03:40  2  03:03  3  01:34  2  00:44  6  00:58  6  01:33  2  01:06  1  01:51  6  01:09  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Kolsar               00:30:21 17:26:32   00:25  4  02:01  3  03:38  3  04:31  3  05:23  3  07:04  3  09:02  3  10:12  2  11:34  2  12:35  2  13:54  2  17:34  2  20:27  2  22:35  2  23:48  2  24:40  2  26:29  2  27:37  2  29:15  2  30:15  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
   20534 Kobras                    M45            00:25  4  01:36  3  01:37  4  00:53  2  00:52  7  01:41 10  01:58  6  01:10  4  01:22  7  01:01  2  01:19  3  03:40  2  02:53  2  02:08 11  01:13 16  00:52  1  01:49  6  01:08  2  01:38  1  01:00  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:09     00:46     00:21     00:02     00:07    -00:02     00:05     00:00    -00:10     00:34     00:29    -00:06     00:16     00:02    -00:13    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Janely Raudsik            00:31:43 17:30:17   00:28  7  02:20  5  04:03  5  05:10  4  06:14  7  07:12  4  08:57  2  10:14  3  11:37  3  12:48  3  14:17  3  18:24  3  21:33  3  23:09  3  23:49  3  24:48  3  26:42  3  28:19  3  30:18  3  31:35  3  31:43  3 00:31:43
    3473 Võru                      N35            00:28  7  01:52  5  01:43  9  01:07 10  01:04 10  00:58  4  01:45  2  01:17  6  01:23  8  01:11 11  01:29  7  04:07  9  03:09  5  01:36  3  00:40  2  00:59  8  01:54  7  01:37  6  01:59  9  01:17  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:03     00:14     00:21     00:03     00:08     00:09     00:08     00:08     00:15     00:27     00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:21     00:31     00:08     00:08     00:02   
 4. Inga Siegert              00:32:01 15:49:40   00:36 12  02:56 12  04:31 11  05:22  8  06:36  9  07:58  9  10:06  7  11:14  7  12:27  5  13:29  5  14:49  5  18:59  5  22:04  5  23:47  4  24:27  4  25:21  4  27:05  4  28:42  4  30:36  4  31:53  4  32:01  4 00:32:01
   13522 Võru                      N35            00:36 12  02:20 11  01:35  3  00:51  1  01:14 13  01:22  9  02:08  7  01:08  2  01:13  1  01:02  3  01:20  4  04:10 10  03:05  4  01:43  6  00:40  2  00:54  4  01:44  3  01:37  6  01:54  7  01:17  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:19     00:45    -00:05    -00:02     00:31     00:27     00:31     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:30     00:02     00:09    -00:04    -00:04     00:11     00:31     00:03     00:08     00:02   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              00:32:27 16:00:54   00:32 10  02:37  8  04:24  9  05:19  7  06:09  6  07:30  6  09:25  4  10:40  4  11:57  4  13:05  4  14:21  4  18:25  4  22:01  4  23:49  5  24:32  5  25:30  5  27:25  5  29:10  6  31:08  6  32:20  5  32:27  5 00:32:27
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:32 10  02:05  8  01:47 11  00:55  6  00:50  4  01:21  8  01:55  5  01:15  5  01:17  4  01:08  7  01:16  2  04:04  7  03:36  9  01:48  9  00:43  5  00:58  6  01:55  8  01:45 10  01:58  8  01:12  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:26     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:05     00:02     00:24     00:33     00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:22     00:39     00:07     00:03     00:01   
 6. Ülle Hollo                00:32:34 16:05:22   00:28  7  02:31  6  04:18  6  05:13  5  06:06  4  07:21  5  09:38  5  11:03  5  12:29  6  13:38  6  15:13  6  19:13  6  22:27  6  24:13  6  24:55  6  25:48  6  27:36  6  28:59  5  31:03  5  32:26  6  32:34  6 00:32:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            00:28  7  02:03  7  01:47 11  00:55  6  00:53  8  01:15  6  02:17  9  01:25  9  01:26  9  01:09  9  01:35  8  04:00  6  03:14  6  01:46  8  00:42  4  00:53  2  01:48  5  01:23  4  02:04 11  01:23 12  00:08  7
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:07     00:02     00:10     00:20     00:40     00:17     00:11     00:06     00:21     00:20     00:11     00:12    -00:02    -00:05     00:15     00:17     00:13     00:14     00:02   
 7. Eero Joonas               00:33:06 18:02:43   00:27  5  03:25 14  05:05 12  07:30 14  08:08 13  08:55 10  11:14 10  12:37  9  13:54  9  15:00  8  16:39  8  20:30  9  23:21  8  24:57  8  25:42  8  26:35  7  28:20  7  29:59  7  31:49  7  33:00  7  33:06  7 00:33:06
    3449 Võru                      M45            00:27  5  02:58 15  01:40  5  02:25 17  00:38  1  00:47  1  02:19 10  01:23  8  01:17  4  01:06  6  01:39  9  03:51  4  02:51  1  01:36  3  00:45  7  00:53  2  01:45  4  01:39  8  01:50  4  01:11  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     01:23     00:00     01:32    -00:05    -00:08     00:42     00:15     00:02     00:03     00:25     00:11    -00:12     00:02     00:01    -00:05     00:12     00:33    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:34:12 16:22:03   00:27  5  02:18  4  03:59  4  05:15  6  06:06  4  07:56  7  09:46  6  11:13  6  12:39  7  13:52  7  15:31  7  19:48  7  23:04  7  24:46  7  25:38  7  26:52  8  29:02  8  30:35  8  32:43  8  34:04  8  34:12  8 00:34:12
   18504 Võru                      N21            00:27  5  01:51  4  01:41  8  01:16 12  00:51  6  01:50 12  01:50  3  01:27 10  01:26  9  01:13 12  01:39  9  04:17 11  03:16  7  01:42  5  00:52 11  01:14 11  02:10 10  01:33  5  02:08 12  01:21 11  00:08  7
                                                  00:10     00:16     00:01     00:23     00:08     00:55     00:13     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:25     00:37     00:13     00:08     00:08     00:16     00:37     00:27     00:17     00:12     00:02   
 9. Madis Tiik                00:35:11 17:35:40   00:24  3  01:50  1  03:13  1  04:18  1  05:07  1  06:03  1  12:20 12  13:23 12  14:41 11  15:37 11  16:57 11  20:22  8  26:39 11  27:54 10  28:32 10  29:27 10  30:53 10  32:13 10  33:54  9  35:03  9  35:11  9 00:35:11
    3773 SOK                       M45            00:24  3  01:26  1  01:23  1  01:05  9  00:49  3  00:56  3  06:17 16  01:03  1  01:18  6  00:56  1  01:20  4  03:25  1  06:17 15  01:15  1  00:38  1  00:55  5  01:26  1  01:20  3  01:41  2  01:09  2  00:08  7
                                                  00:07    -00:09    -00:17     00:12     00:06     00:01     04:40    -00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:06    -00:15     03:14    -00:19    -00:06    -00:03    -00:07     00:14    -00:10     00:00     00:02   
10. Karl-Markus Janno         00:35:17 16:09:17   00:23  2  02:53 11  04:22  7  05:24  9  06:28  8  09:31 12  11:46 11  13:04 11  14:17 10  15:22 10  16:45  9  20:38 10  24:11  9  25:56  9  26:47  9  28:00  9  30:18  9  32:11  9  34:01 10  35:10 10  35:17 10 00:35:17
   30592 Võru                      M16            00:23  2  02:30 12  01:29  2  01:02  8  01:04 10  03:03 16  02:15  8  01:18  7  01:13  1  01:05  5  01:23  6  03:53  5  03:33  8  01:45  7  00:51  8  01:13 10  02:18 11  01:53 13  01:50  4  01:09  2  00:07  4
                                                  00:06     00:55    -00:11     00:09     00:21     02:08     00:38     00:10    -00:02     00:02     00:09     00:13     00:30     00:11     00:07     00:15     00:45     00:47    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
11. Merli Mari Utsal          00:38:55 16:22:52   00:29  9  02:43 10  04:27 10  05:50 11  06:40 10  07:57  8  10:37  8  12:24  8  13:53  8  15:03  9  16:45  9  21:19 11  25:53 10  28:01 11  29:01 11  30:13 11  32:20 11  35:24 11  37:33 11  38:48 11  38:55 11 00:38:55
   15276 Võru                      N21            00:29  9  02:14 10  01:44 10  01:23 14  00:50  4  01:17  7  02:40 12  01:47 13  01:29 11  01:10 10  01:42 12  04:34 13  04:34 11  02:08 11  01:00 14  01:12  9  02:07  9  03:04 16  02:09 14  01:15  7  00:07  4
                                                  00:12     00:39     00:04     00:30     00:07     00:22     01:03     00:39     00:14     00:07     00:28     00:54     01:31     00:34     00:16     00:14     00:34     01:58     00:18     00:06     00:01   
12. Eveli Misnik              00:42:10 17:27:05   00:32 10  02:34  7  05:18 14  06:12 12  07:09 11  09:12 11  11:06  9  12:45 10  14:59 12  16:07 12  17:47 12  22:18 12  29:44 12  31:38 12  32:29 12  33:50 12  36:27 12  38:07 12  40:15 12  42:00 12  42:10 12 00:42:10
   25577 Võru                      N35            00:32 10  02:02  6  02:44 16  00:54  5  00:57  9  02:03 14  01:54  4  01:39 11  02:14 14  01:08  7  01:40 11  04:31 12  07:26 17  01:54 10  00:51  8  01:21 12  02:37 13  01:40  9  02:08 12  01:45 16  00:10 14
                                                  00:15     00:27     01:04     00:01     00:14     01:08     00:17     00:31     00:59     00:05     00:26     00:51     04:23     00:20     00:07     00:23     01:04     00:34     00:17     00:36     00:04   
13. Kaija Vahtra              00:45:56 16:02:37   00:36 12  02:42  9  04:22  7  05:39 10  07:57 12  09:41 13  16:28 15  18:31 15  20:46 16  22:06 15  24:01 14  28:05 14  31:53 14  34:08 13  36:15 14  37:47 14  40:54 14  42:44 13  44:31 13  45:47 13  45:56 13 00:45:56
   31405 Võru SuKL                 N35            00:36 12  02:06  9  01:40  5  01:17 13  02:18 16  01:44 11  06:47 17  02:03 15  02:15 15  01:20 14  01:55 14  04:04  7  03:48 10  02:15 13  02:07 17  01:32 14  03:07 14  01:50 12  01:47  3  01:16  8  00:09 12
                                                  00:19     00:31     00:00     00:24     01:35     00:49     05:10     00:55     01:00     00:17     00:41     00:24     00:45     00:41     01:23     00:34     01:34     00:44    -00:04     00:07     00:03   
14. Epp Voitka                00:47:36 18:05:38   00:42 15  05:18 16  07:42 16  08:56 16  10:00 15  11:08 15  13:33 13  15:17 13  17:06 13  18:37 13  20:30 13  26:35 13  31:20 13  34:35 14  35:30 13  36:51 13  40:40 13  42:46 14  45:39 14  47:25 14  47:36 14 00:47:36
   16421 Võru                      N35            00:42 15  04:36 16  02:24 15  01:14 11  01:04 10  01:08  5  02:25 11  01:44 12  01:49 13  01:31 15  01:53 13  06:05 16  04:45 12  03:15 14  00:55 13  01:21 12  03:49 17  02:06 14  02:53 16  01:46 17  00:11 16
                                                  00:25     03:01     00:44     00:21     00:21     00:13     00:48     00:36     00:34     00:28     00:39     02:25     01:42     01:41     00:11     00:23     02:16     01:00     01:02     00:37     00:05   
15. Kaido Kivilo              00:50:06 16:09:52   00:45 16  03:20 13  05:09 13  06:44 13  11:59 16  13:52 16  16:48 16  18:44 16  20:29 15  21:48 14  24:38 15  29:24 15  34:38 15  39:29 15  40:23 15  42:07 15  44:29 15  46:15 15  48:15 15  49:55 15  50:06 15 00:50:06
   24041 Võru                      M45            00:45 16  02:35 13  01:49 13  01:35 15  05:15 17  01:53 13  02:56 13  01:56 14  01:45 12  01:19 13  02:50 15  04:46 14  05:14 14  04:51 16  00:54 12  01:44 15  02:22 12  01:46 11  02:00 10  01:40 14  00:11 16
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:09     00:42     04:32     00:58     01:19     00:48     00:30     00:16     01:36     01:06     02:11     03:17     00:10     00:46     00:49     00:40     00:09     00:31     00:05   
16. Aimar Parve               00:59:45 17:30:02   00:36 12  03:30 15  05:51 15  07:31 15  08:49 14  10:58 14  14:31 14  17:19 14  20:26 14  23:14 16  26:07 16  32:04 16  37:10 16  44:08 16  44:59 16  47:32 16  51:02 16  55:44 16  58:05 16  59:36 16  59:45 16 00:59:45
   34717 Rauameister               M45            00:36 12  02:54 14  02:21 14  01:40 16  01:18 14  02:09 15  03:33 15  02:48 16  03:07 16  02:48 16  02:53 16  05:57 15  05:06 13  06:58 17  00:51  8  02:33 17  03:30 16  04:42 17  02:21 15  01:31 13  00:09 12
                                                  00:19     01:19     00:41     00:47     00:35     01:14     01:56     01:40     01:52     01:45     01:39     02:17     02:03     05:24     00:07     01:35     01:57     03:36     00:30     00:22     00:03   
17. Jakob Veski               01:09:56 16:56:35   01:23 17  07:40 17  11:04 17  11:57 17  13:46 17  18:38 17  21:49 17  26:14 17  29:37 17  32:30 17  35:34 17  43:11 17  50:31 17  54:20 17  55:29 17  57:23 17  60:49 17  63:28 17  68:03 17  69:46 17  69:56 17 01:09:56
   27018 Kobras                    RADA2          01:23 17  06:17 17  03:24 17  00:53  2  01:49 15  04:52 17  03:11 14  04:25 17  03:23 17  02:53 17  03:04 17  07:37 17  07:20 16  03:49 15  01:09 15  01:54 16  03:26 15  02:39 15  04:35 17  01:43 15  00:10 14
                                                  01:06     04:42     01:44     00:00     01:06     03:57     01:34     03:17     02:08     01:50     01:50     03:57     04:17     02:15     00:25     00:56     01:53     01:33     02:44     00:34     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:17     01:26     01:23     00:51     00:38     00:47     01:37     01:03     01:13     00:56     01:14     03:25     02:51     01:15     00:38     00:52     01:26     01:06     01:38     01:00     00:06   00:25:42

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 66)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 39)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:22:10 16:54:18   00:24  1  02:04  1  03:00  1  04:13  1  05:02  1  06:35  1  07:34  1  08:23  1  09:25  1  12:17  1  13:51  1  14:21  1  15:06  1  15:59  1  19:36  1  21:05  1  22:03  1  22:10  1 00:22:10
   14785 Kobras                    N16            00:24  1  01:40  1  00:56  1  01:13  2  00:49  1  01:33  2  00:59  2  00:49  2  01:02  8  02:52  8  01:34  1  00:30  2  00:45  3  00:53  1  03:37  4  01:29  6  00:58  7  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:22:30 18:23:12   00:34  3  02:27  3  03:24  2  04:43  2  05:43  2  07:33  2  08:56  3  09:48  3  10:48  3  13:14  4  14:58  2  15:31  2  16:25  2  17:29  2  20:45  2  21:53  2  22:23  2  22:30  2 00:22:30
   24151 Võru                      M14            00:34  3  01:53  3  00:57  2  01:19  4  01:00  6  01:50  6  01:23  8  00:52  5  01:00  5  02:26  2  01:44  2  00:33  7  00:54  6  01:04  4  03:16  2  01:08  2  00:30  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:01     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:24     00:03    -00:02    -00:26     00:10     00:03     00:09     00:11    -00:21    -00:21    -00:28     00:00   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:23:46 16:53:22   00:38  6  02:49  4  04:06  4  05:26  5  06:18  5  07:42  4  09:04  4  09:55  4  10:50  4  13:06  2  15:16  3  15:47  3  16:42  3  17:46  3  21:40  3  23:04  3  24:00  3  23:46  3 00:23:46
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:38  6  02:11  6  01:17  7  01:20  5  00:52  3  01:24  1  01:22  7  00:51  3  00:55  3  02:16  1  02:10  4  00:31  4  00:55  8  01:04  4  03:54  6  01:24  4  00:56  5  ??:??  1
                                                  00:14     00:31     00:21     00:07     00:03    -00:09     00:23     00:02    -00:07    -00:36     00:36     00:01     00:10     00:11     00:17    -00:05    -00:02    -00:21   
 4. Rein Lani                 00:24:33 16:49:40   00:28  2  02:23  2  03:28  3  05:00  3  05:54  3  07:36  3  08:34  2  09:21  2  10:18  2  13:09  3  15:57  4  16:29  4  17:11  4  18:05  4  22:08  4  23:10  4  24:25  4  24:33  4 00:24:33
   21266 Võru                      M60            00:28  2  01:55  4  01:05  3  01:32  9  00:54  4  01:42  4  00:58  1  00:47  1  00:57  4  02:51  7  02:48  7  00:32  5  00:42  1  00:54  2  04:03  7  01:02  1  01:15 11  00:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:09     00:19     00:05     00:09    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01     01:14     00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:26    -00:27     00:17     00:01   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:25:20 17:17:49   00:49  9  02:57  5  04:20  7  05:38  6  06:37  6  08:13  5  09:24  5  10:15  5  11:15  5  14:05  5  16:38  5  17:10  5  18:01  5  20:04  5  23:00  5  24:27  5  25:10  5  25:20  5 00:25:20
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:49  9  02:08  5  01:23  8  01:18  3  00:59  5  01:36  3  01:11  5  00:51  3  01:00  5  02:50  6  02:33  6  00:32  5  00:51  4  02:03 12  02:56  1  01:27  5  00:43  3  00:10 11
                                                  00:25     00:28     00:27     00:05     00:10     00:03     00:12     00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:59     00:02     00:06     01:10    -00:41    -00:02    -00:15     00:03   
 6. Inge Joonas               00:29:39 17:43:08   00:36  5  02:57  5  04:10  5  05:20  4  06:11  4  09:05  7  10:11  7  11:03  7  11:55  6  16:22  8  18:27  6  18:57  6  19:39  6  20:45  6  27:15  6  28:48  6  29:30  6  29:39  6 00:29:39
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:36  5  02:21  7  01:13  5  01:10  1  00:51  2  02:54 11  01:06  3  00:52  5  00:52  2  04:27 11  02:05  3  00:30  2  00:42  1  01:06  6  06:30 10  01:33  9  00:42  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:17    -00:03     00:02     01:21     00:07     00:03    -00:10     01:35     00:31     00:00    -00:03     00:13     02:53     00:04    -00:16     00:02   
 7. Georg Ruuda               00:30:07 16:44:02   00:41  7  03:16  8  04:23  8  05:44  7  06:51  7  08:52  6  09:59  6  10:58  6  11:59  7  15:08  6  18:38  7  19:07  7  20:10  7  21:17  7  27:19  7  28:50  7  29:54  7  30:07  7 00:30:07
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            00:41  7  02:35  9  01:07  4  01:21  6  01:07  9  02:01  7  01:07  4  00:59  7  01:01  7  03:09  9  03:30  9  00:29  1  01:03 10  01:07  7  06:02  9  01:31  8  01:04  8  00:13 12
                                                  00:17     00:55     00:11     00:08     00:18     00:28     00:08     00:10    -00:01     00:17     01:56    -00:01     00:18     00:14     02:25     00:02     00:06     00:06   
 8. Margit Tepaskent          00:30:14 16:09:15   00:34  3  03:26 11  04:55 10  06:25 10  07:53 11  09:35 10  11:02  9  12:12  8  13:31  8  16:19  7  20:18  8  21:22  8  22:15  8  23:55  8  27:28  8  29:09  8  30:05  8  30:14  8 00:30:14
   33489 Võru                      N45            00:34  3  02:52 11  01:29 10  01:30  7  01:28 11  01:42  4  01:27 10  01:10  9  01:19 10  02:48  5  03:59 10  01:04 10  00:53  5  01:40 10  03:33  3  01:41 10  00:56  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:10     01:12     00:33     00:17     00:39     00:09     00:28     00:21     00:17    -00:04     02:25     00:34     00:08     00:47    -00:04     00:12    -00:02     00:02   
 9. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:34:34 16:41:20   00:44  8  03:21 10  04:56 11  06:32 11  07:40 10  09:54 11  11:20 10  12:38  9  13:51  9  18:29 10  20:59  9  21:41  9  22:43  9  24:12  9  29:12  9  32:32  9  34:25  9  34:34  9 00:34:34
   15393 Võru                      N45            00:44  8  02:37 10  01:35 11  01:36 10  01:08 10  02:14 10  01:26  9  01:18 10  01:13  9  04:38 13  02:30  5  00:42  9  01:02  9  01:29  9  05:00  8  03:20 14  01:53 13  00:09  6
                                                  00:20     00:57     00:39     00:23     00:19     00:41     00:27     00:29     00:11     01:46     00:56     00:12     00:17     00:36     01:23     01:51     00:55     00:02   
10. Kristi Mõttus             00:35:57 16:03:27   01:12 12  03:03  7  04:18  6  06:06  8  07:12  8  09:20  9  17:38 13  18:40 11  19:27 11  21:53 11  26:18 11  27:25 11  28:19 11  29:20 11  33:07 10  34:17 10  35:49 10  35:57 10 00:35:57
    2184 Võru                      N45            01:12 12  01:51  2  01:15  6  01:48 11  01:06  8  02:08  9  08:18 14  01:02  8  00:47  1  02:26  2  04:25 11  01:07 13  00:54  6  01:01  3  03:47  5  01:10  3  01:32 12  00:08  4
                                                  00:48     00:11     00:19     00:35     00:17     00:35     07:19     00:13    -00:15    -00:26     02:51     00:37     00:09     00:08     00:10    -00:19     00:34     00:01   
11. Luule Kuus                00:50:45 15:36:43   01:11 11  04:44 12  06:41 12  09:02 12  11:10 12  14:08 13  16:59 12  19:30 13  21:29 13  26:04 12  32:43 12  33:49 12  35:35 12  38:41 12  46:51 12  49:18 12  50:31 11  50:45 11 00:50:45
   31948 Võru                      N45            01:11 11  03:33 13  01:57 13  02:21 12  02:08 14  02:58 13  02:51 12  02:31 12  01:59 12  04:35 12  06:39 13  01:06 11  01:46 14  03:06 13  08:10 11  02:27 12  01:13  9  00:14 13
                                                  00:47     01:53     01:01     01:08     01:19     01:25     01:52     01:42     00:57     01:43     05:05     00:36     01:01     02:13     04:33     00:58     00:15     00:07   
12. Lemmi Pehlak              00:50:51 15:36:39   01:16 13  04:44 12  06:46 13  09:07 13  11:12 13  14:07 12  16:58 11  19:04 12  21:27 12  26:07 13  32:51 13  33:57 13  35:40 13  38:46 13  46:57 13  49:22 13  50:36 12  50:51 12 00:50:51
   31947 Võru                      N45            01:16 13  03:28 12  02:02 14  02:21 12  02:05 13  02:55 12  02:51 12  02:06 11  02:23 13  04:40 14  06:44 14  01:06 11  01:43 13  03:06 13  08:11 12  02:25 11  01:14 10  00:15 14
                                                  00:52     01:48     01:06     01:08     01:16     01:22     01:52     01:17     01:21     01:48     05:10     00:36     00:58     02:13     04:34     00:56     00:16     00:08   
13. Hannela Teaste            00:52:13 17:58:49   00:52 10  03:17  9  04:43  9  06:14  9  07:14  9  09:15  8  10:26  8  13:49 10  15:30 10  18:04  9  21:30 10  22:04 10  23:11 10  24:35 10  44:15 11  45:45 11  52:04 13  52:13 13 00:52:13
   36787 Võru                      RADA3          00:52 10  02:25  8  01:26  9  01:31  8  01:00  6  02:01  7  01:11  5  03:23 14  01:41 11  02:34  4  03:26  8  00:34  8  01:07 11  01:24  8  19:40 14  01:30  7  06:19 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:28     00:45     00:30     00:18     00:11     00:28     00:12     02:34     00:39    -00:18     01:52     00:04     00:22     00:31     16:03     00:01     05:21     00:02   
14. Kerret Matto              00:56:57 15:51:09   01:17 14  05:01 14  06:55 14  15:30 14  17:07 14  20:17 14  22:47 14  25:25 14  28:27 14  32:39 14  38:39 14  39:51 14  41:23 14  43:18 14  53:27 14  56:01 14  56:48 14  56:57 14 00:56:57
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:17 14  03:44 14  01:54 12  08:35 14  01:37 12  03:10 14  02:30 11  02:38 13  03:02 14  04:12 10  06:00 12  01:12 14  01:32 12  01:55 11  10:09 13  02:34 13  00:47  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:53     02:04     00:58     07:22     00:48     01:37     01:31     01:49     02:00     01:20     04:26     00:42     00:47     01:02     06:32     01:05    -00:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:24     01:40     00:56     01:10     00:49     01:24     00:58     00:47     00:47     02:16     01:34     00:29     00:42     00:53     02:56     01:02     00:30     00:07   00:19:24

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 14 KP 2000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             00:27:10 16:57:18   01:00  5  02:00  1  06:53  4  07:57  2  08:26  2  11:29  1  15:17  1  17:22  1  18:58  1  20:23  1  21:35  1  22:19  1  26:28  1  27:00  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
   29269 Kobras                    N12            01:00  5  01:00  1  04:53  5  01:04  1  00:29  2  03:03  5  03:48  3  02:05  1  01:36  1  01:25  1  01:12  3  00:44  2  04:09  9  00:32  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:34:45 16:31:32   01:08  8  03:29  7  08:19  5  10:28  3  11:27  3  13:19  4  17:28  2  20:01  2  22:11  2  24:59  2  27:22  2  29:21  2  33:12  2  34:28  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
    5017 Võru                      N60            01:08  8  02:21  6  04:50  4  02:09  5  00:59  9  01:52  3  04:09  5  02:33  3  02:10  7  02:48  9  02:23  9  01:59  9  03:51  8  01:16  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     01:21    -00:03     01:05     00:30    -01:11     00:21     00:28     00:34     01:23     01:11     01:15    -00:18     00:44     00:07   
 3. Marianne Hermann          00:35:28 16:36:10   01:05  7  03:17  6  10:42  7  12:56  6  13:43  6  17:01  5  20:46  3  23:04  3  24:51  3  27:08  3  29:08  3  31:06  3  34:14  3  35:13  3  35:28  3 00:35:28
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            01:05  7  02:12  4  07:25  7  02:14  6  00:47  6  03:18  7  03:45  2  02:18  2  01:47  4  02:17  6  02:00  7  01:58  8  03:08  6  00:59  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:05     01:12     02:32     01:10     00:18     00:15    -00:03     00:13     00:11     00:52     00:48     01:14    -01:01     00:27     00:05   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:37:07 17:58:50   00:45  4  02:29  3  13:33  8  15:25  8  16:11  8  18:51  7  24:18  6  27:12  5  28:54  5  31:15  5  32:51  5  33:33  5  36:29  4  37:00  4  37:07  4 00:37:07
   30905 Võru                      M12            00:45  4  01:44  3  11:04  8  01:52  4  00:46  5  02:40  4  05:27  6  02:54  6  01:42  2  02:21  7  01:36  5  00:42  1  02:56  4  00:31  3  00:07  1
                                                 -00:15     00:44     06:11     00:48     00:17    -00:23     01:39     00:49     00:06     00:56     00:24    -00:02    -01:13    -00:01    -00:03   
 5. Talvi Trell               00:38:07 16:41:51   01:01  6  03:44  8  09:14  6  14:17  7  15:13  7  18:16  6  22:13  4  24:54  4  27:21  4  29:43  4  31:40  4  33:12  4  36:50  5  37:52  5  38:07  5 00:38:07
    5021 Võru                      N60            01:01  6  02:43  9  05:30  6  05:03  7  00:56  8  03:03  5  03:57  4  02:41  5  02:27  8  02:22  8  01:57  6  01:32  7  03:38  7  01:02  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:01     01:43     00:37     03:59     00:27     00:00     00:09     00:36     00:51     00:57     00:45     00:48    -00:31     00:30     00:05   
 6. Kuido Pajumäe             00:39:34 17:01:11   00:27  1  02:56  4  05:45  3  11:08  4  11:36  4  12:21  2  26:20  7  30:34  7  32:43  7  34:10  7  35:09  7  36:18  7  39:00  7  39:27  7  39:34  6 00:39:34
   29268 Põlva                     M12            00:27  1  02:29  7  02:49  2  05:23  8  00:28  1  00:45  1  13:59  8  04:14  8  02:09  5  01:27  2  00:59  1  01:09  5  02:42  3  00:27  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:33     01:29    -02:04     04:19    -00:01    -02:18     10:11     02:09     00:33     00:02    -00:13     00:25    -01:27    -00:05    -00:03   
 6. Albert Vidder             00:39:34 17:01:10   00:27  1  02:58  5  05:44  2  11:08  4  11:38  5  12:27  3  26:29  8  30:36  8  32:45  8  34:12  8  35:17  8  36:22  8  39:02  8  39:27  7  39:34  6 00:39:34
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            00:27  1  02:31  8  02:46  1  05:24  9  00:30  3  00:49  2  14:02  9  04:07  7  02:09  5  01:27  2  01:05  2  01:05  4  02:40  2  00:25  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:33     01:31    -02:07     04:20     00:01    -02:14     10:14     02:02     00:33     00:02    -00:07     00:21    -01:29    -00:07    -00:03   
 8. Inge Eit                  00:40:06 16:54:40   00:37  3  02:15  2  05:36  1  06:54  1  07:46  1  20:27  8  23:53  5  29:50  6  31:36  6  33:38  6  35:04  6  36:04  6  38:36  6  39:18  6  40:06  8 00:40:06
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            00:37  3  01:38  2  03:21  3  01:18  2  00:52  7  12:41  9  03:26  1  05:57  9  01:46  3  02:02  4  01:26  4  01:00  3  02:32  1  00:42  5  00:48  9
                                                 -00:23     00:38    -01:32     00:14     00:23     09:38    -00:22     03:52     00:10     00:37     00:14     00:16    -01:37     00:10     00:38   
 9. Mari Kalkun               00:52:48 15:35:28   01:56  9  04:14  9  15:31  9  17:08  9  17:51  9  27:38  9  37:49  9  40:24  9  43:03  9  45:11  9  47:16  9  48:36  9  51:39  9  52:34  9  52:48  9 00:52:48
   25579 Haki küla                 RADA4          01:56  9  02:18  5  11:17  9  01:37  3  00:43  4  09:47  8  10:11  7  02:35  4  02:39  9  02:08  5  02:05  8  01:20  6  03:03  5  00:55  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:56     01:18     06:24     00:33     00:14     06:44     06:23     00:30     01:03     00:43     00:53     00:36    -01:06     00:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:00     02:46     01:04     00:28     00:45     03:26     02:05     01:36     01:25     00:59     00:42     02:32     00:25     00:07   00:19:47

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:30:39 18:40:53   04:29  5  08:55  3  10:47  3  13:24  2  21:22  3  22:58  2  24:41  1  29:03  1  30:24  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            04:29  5  04:26  1  01:52  4  02:37  2  07:58  5  01:36  2  01:43  1  04:22  5  01:21  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anton Sapalenko           00:31:14 17:00:34   02:22  2  07:09  1  09:11  1  12:33  1  20:26  1  22:15  1  25:40  2  29:35  2  30:57  2  31:14  2 00:31:14
   36786 Võru                      RADA5          02:22  2  04:47  3  02:02  6  03:22  5  07:53  4  01:49  3  03:25  6  03:55  2  01:22  6  00:17  5
                                                 -02:07     00:21     00:10     00:45    -00:05     00:13     01:42    -00:27     00:01     00:02   
 3. Hugo Park                 00:31:48 15:46:40   04:02  4  08:39  2  09:59  2  16:35  4  21:02  2  23:27  3  26:06  3  30:25  3  31:31  3  31:48  3 00:31:48
   27402 Loosu                     M10            04:02  4  04:37  2  01:20  1  06:36  6  04:27  1  02:25  4  02:39  4  04:19  4  01:06  4  00:17  5
                                                 -00:27     00:11    -00:32     03:59    -03:31     00:49     00:56    -00:03    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Rasmus Luukas             00:32:41 16:28:43   01:47  1  11:21  4  12:46  4  14:30  3  26:54  6  28:08  4  29:54  4  31:55  4  32:30  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
   34713 Võru                      M10            01:47  1  09:34  5  01:25  2  01:44  1  12:24  6  01:14  1  01:46  2  02:01  1  00:35  1  00:11  2
                                                 -02:42     05:08    -00:27    -00:53     04:26    -00:22     00:03    -02:21    -00:46    -00:04   
 5. Rico Hanimägi             00:38:26 17:38:25   03:12  3  15:58  6  17:55  6  20:36  6  26:28  4  31:00  6  33:23  6  37:30  5  38:17  5  38:26  5 00:38:26
   31686 Võru                      M10            03:12  3  12:46  6  01:57  5  02:41  3  05:52  2  04:32  6  02:23  3  04:07  3  00:47  3  00:09  1
                                                 -01:17     08:20     00:05     00:04    -02:06     02:56     00:40    -00:15    -00:34    -00:06   
 6. Mariette Raudsik          00:39:45 18:14:15   06:41  6  14:09  5  15:36  5  18:56  5  26:45  5  29:30  5  32:25  5  38:55  6  39:34  6  39:45  6 00:39:45
   25568 Võru                      N10            06:41  6  07:28  4  01:27  3  03:20  4  07:49  3  02:45  5  02:55  5  06:30  6  00:39  2  00:11  2
                                                  02:12     03:02    -00:25     00:43    -00:09     01:09     01:12     02:08    -00:42    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:26     01:20     01:44     04:27     01:14     01:43     02:01     00:35     00:09   00:19:26

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 47)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:01:42 17:16:46   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  01:42  1 00:01:42
   25638 Võru                      NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:39  1  00:31  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:01:55 17:16:37   00:11  4  00:24  4  01:03  3  01:36  2  01:55  2 00:01:55
   25568 Võru                      NR             00:11  4  00:13  4  00:39  1  00:33  2  00:19  7
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:00     00:02     00:08   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         00:01:55 17:51:57   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:02  2  01:45  3  01:55  2 00:01:55
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:41  3  00:43  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:02     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:02:23 17:52:00   00:10  1  00:21  1  01:06  4  02:14  4  02:23  4 00:02:23
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:10  1  00:11  1  00:45  4  01:08  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:06     00:37    -00:02   
 5. Levar Land                00:02:46 18:34:10   00:14  5  00:29  5  01:14  5  02:29  5  02:46  5 00:02:46
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             00:14  5  00:15  5  00:45  4  01:15  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:06     00:44     00:06   
 6. Greete Luukas             00:03:26 16:28:25   00:18  6  00:46  6  01:56  6  03:10  6  03:26  6 00:03:26
   36785 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:18  6  00:28  6  01:10  6  01:14  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:31     00:43     00:05   
 7. Lasse Luukas              00:03:32 16:28:23   00:22  7  00:50  7  02:05  7  03:15  7  03:32  7 00:03:32
   36784 Puiga lasteaed            NR             00:22  7  00:28  6  01:15  7  01:10  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:36     00:39     00:06   
 8. Dolores Russak            00:04:19 16:58:00   00:37  8  01:08  8  02:37  8  03:59  8  04:19  8 00:04:19
   32198 Võru                      NR             00:37  8  00:31  8  01:29  9  01:22  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:50     00:51     00:09   
 9. Arles Siegert             00:04:24 15:49:27   00:45 10  01:20  9  02:38  9  04:03  9  04:24  9 00:04:24
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:45 10  00:35  9  01:18  8  01:25  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:35     00:24     00:39     00:54     00:10   
10. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:06:04 17:39:10   00:43  9  01:22 10  02:54 10  05:07 10  06:04 10 00:06:04
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             00:43  9  00:39 10  01:32 10  02:13 10  00:57 10
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:53     01:42     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:11     00:39     00:31     00:09   00:01:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.05.2022 22:42:34 OK Võru