Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 25.05.2022

25.05.2022
Korraldaja : Eero ja Erika Joonas
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M10 Rada (1): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kuido Pajumäe             00:22:08 16:55:58   04:03  1  09:42  1  10:33  1  13:08  1  18:48  2  20:32  2  21:47  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
   29268 Põlva                     M10            04:03  1  05:39  4  00:51  1  02:35  2  05:40  4  01:44  3  01:15  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Albert Vidder             00:24:48 16:55:58   04:03  1  09:45  2  10:44  2  13:09  2  16:35  1  18:05  1  22:18  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:03  1  05:42  5  00:59  2  02:25  1  03:26  1  01:30  1  04:13  5  02:30  7
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:08    -00:10    -02:14    -00:14     02:58     02:09   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:28:54 17:15:59   06:33  5  12:11  5  14:40  5  20:09  5  24:35  4  26:12  3  28:00  3  28:54  3 00:28:54
   36794 Võru                      M10            06:33  5  05:38  3  02:29  4  05:29  4  04:26  2  01:37  2  01:48  3  00:54  5
                                                  02:30    -00:01     01:38     02:54    -01:14    -00:07     00:33     00:33   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:29:17 17:33:20   06:19  4  11:27  4  13:09  3  18:44  3  24:14  3  27:32  4  28:56  4  29:17  4 00:29:17
   30905 Võru                      M10            06:19  4  05:08  2  01:42  3  05:35  5  05:30  3  03:18  7  01:24  2  00:21  1
                                                  02:16    -00:31     00:51     03:00    -00:10     01:34     00:09     00:00   
 5. Rasmus Luukas             00:42:01 16:48:40   05:47  3  10:47  3  13:38  4  18:53  4  27:09  5  29:13  5  41:25  5  42:01  5 00:42:01
   34713 Võru                      M10            05:47  3  05:00  1  02:51  6  05:15  3  08:16  6  02:04  5  12:12  7  00:36  4
                                                  01:44    -00:39     02:00     02:40     02:36     00:20     10:57     00:15   
 6. Rico Hanimägi             00:43:38 17:33:22   06:34  6  12:55  6  16:21  6  25:22  6  35:17  6  37:42  6  43:17  6  43:38  6 00:43:38
   31686 Võru                      M10            06:34  6  06:21  6  03:26  7  09:01  6  09:55  7  02:25  6  05:35  6  00:21  1
                                                  02:31     00:42     02:35     06:26     04:15     00:41     04:20     00:00   
 7. Johann Vasilkovski        00:44:41 18:25:18   08:07  7  16:50  7  19:28  7  32:26  7  38:32  7  40:34  7  43:46  7  44:41  7 00:44:41
   36788 Võru                      M10            08:07  7  08:43  7  02:38  5  12:58  7  06:06  5  02:02  4  03:12  4  00:55  6
                                                  04:04     03:04     01:47     10:23     00:26     00:18     01:57     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     05:00     00:51     02:25     03:26     01:30     01:15     00:21   00:18:51

M12 Rada (2): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 54)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:41:31 16:48:29   07:57  1  11:44  1  19:11  1  26:46  1  34:30  1  38:40  1  41:14  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
   34720 Võru                      M12            07:57  1  03:47  1  07:27  1  07:35  1  07:44  1  04:10  1  02:34  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           01:35:07 17:33:00   08:50  2  34:21  2  45:35  2  68:38  2  85:12  2  91:09  2  94:43  2  95:07  2 01:35:07
   32403 Võru                      M12            08:50  2  25:31  2  11:14  2  23:03  2  16:34  2  05:57  2  03:34  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:53     21:44     03:47     15:28     08:50     01:47     01:00     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:57     03:47     07:27     07:35     07:44     04:10     02:34     00:17   00:41:31

N12 Rada (2): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 54)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:34:03 16:55:25   04:20  1  10:17  1  16:21  1  22:52  1  28:29  1  31:49  1  33:42  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
   28811 Kobras                    N12            04:20  1  05:57  5  06:04  1  06:31  1  05:37  1  03:20  1  01:53  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliine Oja             00:50:32 16:54:58   05:20  2  10:55  2  18:01  2  31:20  2  42:05  2  47:05  2  50:07  2  50:32  2 00:50:32
   29269 Kobras                    N12            05:20  2  05:35  4  07:06  2  13:19  4  10:45  5  05:00  3  03:02  5  00:25  5
                                                  01:00    -00:22     01:02     06:48     05:08     01:40     01:09     00:04   
 3. Lee Saarts                00:57:53 16:00:09   10:31  4  15:47  4  26:52  4  38:12  3  47:36  3  55:03  3  57:36  3  57:53  3 00:57:53
   19888 Võru                      N12            10:31  4  05:16  2  11:05  4  11:20  2  09:24  3  07:27  5  02:33  3  00:17  1
                                                  06:11    -00:41     05:01     04:49     03:47     04:07     00:40    -00:04   
 4. Helin Kuus                00:58:02 16:00:08   10:35  5  15:56  5  26:52  4  38:17  4  47:50  4  55:07  4  57:45  4  58:02  4 00:58:02
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            N12            10:35  5  05:21  3  10:56  3  11:25  3  09:33  4  07:17  4  02:38  4  00:17  1
                                                  06:15    -00:36     04:52     04:54     03:56     03:57     00:45    -00:04   
 5. Marta Ruthe               00:59:00 19:05:07   06:05  3  11:17  3  22:38  3  44:29  5  52:25  5  56:26  5  58:38  5  59:00  5 00:59:00
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            06:05  3  05:12  1  11:21  5  21:51  5  07:56  2  04:01  2  02:12  2  00:22  4
                                                  01:45    -00:45     05:17     15:20     02:19     00:41     00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     05:12     06:04     06:31     05:37     03:20     01:53     00:17   00:33:14

N60 Rada (2): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 54)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:44:38 16:48:14   08:17  4  12:03  1  19:41  1  27:25  1  36:07  1  40:49  1  44:13  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            08:17  4  03:46  1  07:38  1  07:44  1  08:42  1  04:42  1  03:24  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liivi Parik               00:48:34 18:01:55   06:54  1  12:08  2  20:44  2  29:53  2  39:50  2  44:41  2  48:01  2  48:34  2 00:48:34
     925 Otepää                    N60            06:54  1  05:14  2  08:36  2  09:09  2  09:57  2  04:51  2  03:20  1  00:33  2
                                                 -01:23     01:28     00:58     01:25     01:15     00:09    -00:04     00:08   
 3. Marianne Hermann          00:56:48 17:13:01   08:16  3  15:41  3  26:43  4  37:16  4  47:29  4  52:44  4  56:09  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:16  3  07:25  4  11:02  4  10:33  4  10:13  3  05:15  3  03:25  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:01     03:39     03:24     02:49     01:31     00:33     00:01     00:14   
 4. Talvi Trell               00:56:56 16:50:23   08:06  2  15:58  5  26:24  3  36:33  3  47:01  3  52:30  3  56:13  4  56:56  4 00:56:56
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:06  2  07:52  5  10:26  3  10:09  3  10:28  4  05:29  4  03:43  4  00:43  4
                                                 -00:11     04:06     02:48     02:25     01:46     00:47     00:19     00:18   
 5. Heli Viks                 01:05:11 17:24:38   09:06  5  15:51  4  26:54  5  41:04  5  53:14  5  60:06  5  64:23  5  65:11  5 01:05:11
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:06  5  06:45  3  11:03  5  14:10  5  12:10  5  06:52  5  04:17  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:49     02:59     03:25     06:26     03:28     02:10     00:53     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:54     03:46     07:38     07:44     08:42     04:42     03:20     00:25   00:43:11

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 52)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kangro               01:21:55 16:55:56   12:40  2  20:59  1  27:53  1  34:58  1  44:13  1  54:31  1  60:55  1  66:16  1  72:38  1  76:21  1  80:03  1  81:36  1  81:55  1 01:21:55
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            12:40  2  08:19  1  06:54  1  07:05  1  09:15  1  10:18  2  06:24  1  05:21  1  06:22  1  03:43  1  03:42  1  01:33  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:57:19 16:48:01   11:43  1  21:35  2  37:26  2  51:31  2  60:53  2  67:38  2  76:08  2  85:06  2  93:43  2 102:47  2 111:35  2 116:22  2 117:19  2 01:57:19
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            11:43  1  09:52  2  15:51  2  14:05  2  09:22  2  06:45  1  08:30  2  08:58  2  08:37  2  09:04  2  08:48  2  04:47  2  00:57  2
                                                 -00:57     01:33     08:57     07:00     00:07    -03:33     02:06     03:37     02:15     05:21     05:06     03:14     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:43     08:19     06:54     07:05     09:15     06:45     06:24     05:21     06:22     03:43     03:42     01:33     00:19   01:17:25

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 52)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:45:44 17:37:10   04:15  1  07:51  1  12:37  1  19:27  1  23:58  1  27:32  1  31:27  1  35:13  1  39:06  1  41:27  1  44:12  1  45:21  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:15  1  03:36  1  04:46  3  06:50  2  04:31  1  03:34  2  03:55  1  03:46  1  03:53  1  02:21  1  02:45  1  01:09  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anti Parik                00:55:55 17:56:14   05:46  4  10:30  3  14:36  3  21:27  3  26:23  2  29:50  2  36:01  3  41:06  3  47:51  2  50:42  2  53:48  2  55:32  2  55:55  2 00:55:55
    2984 Otepää                    M60            05:46  4  04:44  3  04:06  1  06:51  3  04:56  2  03:27  1  06:11  4  05:05  4  06:45  3  02:51  4  03:06  2  01:44  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:31     01:08    -00:40     00:01     00:25    -00:07     02:16     01:19     02:52     00:30     00:21     00:35     00:00   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:56:57 16:52:08   05:26  3  10:43  4  14:50  4  21:52  4  28:07  4  34:37  4  39:00  4  43:19  4  48:11  3  50:57  3  54:03  3  56:36  3  56:57  3 00:56:57
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:26  3  05:17  4  04:07  2  07:02  4  06:15  3  06:30  4  04:23  3  04:19  3  04:52  2  02:46  3  03:06  2  02:33  4  00:21  2
                                                  01:11     01:41    -00:39     00:12     01:44     02:56     00:28     00:33     00:59     00:25     00:21     01:24    -00:02   
 4. Ülar Kõrge                00:58:22 16:31:28   04:50  2  09:23  2  14:33  2  21:05  2  27:24  3  31:35  3  35:45  2  39:53  2  50:19  4  52:40  4  56:05  4  58:06  4  58:22  4 00:58:22
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:50  2  04:33  2  05:10  4  06:32  1  06:19  4  04:11  3  04:10  2  04:08  2  10:26  4  02:21  1  03:25  4  02:01  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:35     00:57     00:24    -00:18     01:48     00:37     00:15     00:22     06:33     00:00     00:40     00:52    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     03:36     04:06     06:32     04:31     03:27     03:55     03:46     03:53     02:21     02:45     01:09     00:16   00:44:32

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 52)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:52:17 17:00:22   03:52  1  07:30  1  12:00  1  17:59  1  25:34  1  28:52  1  32:43  1  39:00  1  43:56  1  46:19  1  49:45  1  51:56  1  52:17  1 00:52:17
    2168 Võru                      N45            03:52  1  03:38  1  04:30  3  05:59  1  07:35  3  03:18  1  03:51  1  06:17  4  04:56  2  02:23  1  03:26  2  02:11  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:54:21 16:39:36   05:28  3  09:33  3  13:53  2  20:45  2  26:39  2  30:16  2  35:11  2  41:10  2  45:58  2  48:40  2  51:48  2  53:59  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:28  3  04:05  2  04:20  1  06:52  3  05:54  1  03:37  2  04:55  3  05:59  2  04:48  1  02:42  2  03:08  1  02:11  1  00:22  2
                                                  01:36     00:27    -00:10     00:53    -01:41     00:19     01:04    -00:18    -00:08     00:19    -00:18     00:00     00:01   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             01:07:59 17:02:49   04:28  2  08:38  2  20:55  5  27:25  4  34:01  3  39:05  3  43:29  3  49:43  3  56:46  3  59:31  3  64:53  3  67:35  3  67:59  3 01:07:59
    2184 Võru                      N45            04:28  2  04:10  3  12:17  7  06:30  2  06:36  2  05:04  5  04:24  2  06:14  3  07:03  4  02:45  3  05:22  6  02:42  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:36     00:32     07:47     00:31    -00:59     01:46     00:33    -00:03     02:07     00:22     01:56     00:31     00:03   
 4. Esta Tamm                 01:13:22 15:09:04   06:49  4  12:31  4  16:51  3  27:10  3  37:43  4  42:13  4  48:12  4  55:13  4  61:49  4  65:27  4  69:28  4  72:54  4  73:22  4 01:13:22
    6111 Võru                      N45            06:49  4  05:42  4  04:20  1  10:19  5  10:33  5  04:30  3  05:59  4  07:01  7  06:36  3  03:38  5  04:01  3  03:26  6  00:28  4
                                                  02:57     02:04    -00:10     04:20     02:58     01:12     02:08     00:44     01:40     01:15     00:35     01:15     00:07   
 5. Margit Tepaskent          01:20:23 16:50:32   07:26  6  14:35  5  19:56  4  28:17  5  42:52  6  50:02  6  56:18  6  62:03  6  69:50  6  73:05  5  77:40  5  79:53  5  80:23  5 01:20:23
   33489 Võru                      N45            07:26  6  07:09  6  05:21  4  08:21  4  14:35  6  07:10  7  06:16  5  05:45  1  07:47  6  03:15  4  04:35  5  02:13  3  00:30  5
                                                  03:34     03:31     00:51     02:22     07:00     03:52     02:25    -00:32     02:51     00:52     01:09     00:02     00:09   
 6. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:21:34 16:43:26   07:11  5  15:21  6  23:44  6  34:18  7  42:27  5  47:13  5  54:47  5  61:27  5  69:37  5  74:00  6  78:32  6  80:56  6  81:34  6 01:21:34
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:11  5  08:10  7  08:23  6  10:34  7  08:09  4  04:46  4  07:34  7  06:40  6  08:10  7  04:23  6  04:32  4  02:24  4  00:38  6
                                                  03:19     04:32     03:53     04:35     00:34     01:28     03:43     00:23     03:14     02:00     01:06     00:13     00:17   
 7. Kersti Kõrge              01:36:48 16:30:24   09:15  7  16:14  7  23:51  7  34:12  6  50:03  7  56:37  7  63:09  7  69:42  7  77:09  7  82:08  7  92:11  7  96:09  7  96:48  7 01:36:48
   25918 Kobras                    N45            09:15  7  06:59  5  07:37  5  10:21  6  15:51  7  06:34  6  06:32  6  06:33  5  07:27  5  04:59  7  10:03  7  03:58  7  00:39  7
                                                  05:23     03:21     03:07     04:22     08:16     03:16     02:41     00:16     02:31     02:36     06:37     01:47     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     03:38     04:20     05:59     05:54     03:18     03:51     05:45     04:48     02:23     03:08     02:11     00:21   00:49:28

RADA2 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               01:18:31 15:29:23   07:39  1  12:23  1  21:05  1  30:48  1  41:51  1  47:34  1  51:44  1  59:25  1  65:27  1  70:55  1  75:29  1  76:46  1  78:08  1  78:31  1 01:18:31
    1615 Tartu                     RADA2          07:39  1  04:44  1  08:42  1  09:43  1  11:03  1  05:43  1  04:10  1  07:41  1  06:02  1  05:28  1  04:34  1  01:17  1  01:22  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:39     04:44     08:42     09:43     11:03     05:43     04:10     07:41     06:02     05:28     04:34     01:17     01:22     00:23   01:18:31

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:53:36 16:51:36   05:22  1  11:08  1  17:35  1  23:49  1  29:25  1  34:21  1  37:08  1  40:42  1  45:30  1  48:24  1  51:32  1  52:23  1  53:20  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
   30592 Võru                      M16            05:22  1  05:46  1  06:27  1  06:14  1  05:36  1  04:56  1  02:47  1  03:34  1  04:48  2  02:54  2  03:08  2  00:51  1  00:57  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Viidu                01:07:30 18:25:12   06:31  2  12:21  2  21:07  2  29:23  2  42:32  2  47:38  2  52:57  2  56:38  2  60:14  2  62:38  2  65:10  2  66:20  2  67:13  2  67:30  2 01:07:30
   27692 Võru                      M16            06:31  2  05:50  2  08:46  2  08:16  2  13:09  2  05:06  2  05:19  2  03:41  2  03:36  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  01:10  2  00:53  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:09     00:04     02:19     02:02     07:33     00:10     02:32     00:07    -01:12    -00:30    -00:36     00:19    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Markel Hanimägi           01:44:34 16:48:08   09:35  3  16:29  3  26:34  3  39:12  3  53:38  3  61:50  3  71:48  3  85:27  3  90:47  3  95:00  3 100:35  3 102:21  3 104:13  3 104:34  3 01:44:34
   30877 Võru                      M16            09:35  3  06:54  3  10:05  3  12:38  3  14:26  3  08:12  3  09:58  3  13:39  3  05:20  3  04:13  3  05:35  3  01:46  3  01:52  3  00:21  3
                                                  04:13     01:08     03:38     06:24     08:50     03:16     07:11     10:05     00:32     01:19     02:27     00:55     00:55     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:22     05:46     06:27     06:14     05:36     04:56     02:47     03:34     03:36     02:24     02:32     00:51     00:53     00:16   00:51:14

M45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Lepik               00:49:48 15:51:57   05:16  1  08:08  1  13:03  2  19:45  2  25:08  2  32:19  2  35:08  1  38:35  1  42:35  1  45:36  1  47:51  1  48:35  1  49:28  1  49:48  1 00:49:48
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            05:16  1  02:52  2  04:55  2  06:42  2  05:23  1  07:11  3  02:49  2  03:27  2  04:00  4  03:01  4  02:15  2  00:44  1  00:53  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:27 17:38:06   05:20  2  08:09  2  12:46  1  18:57  1  24:31  1  27:59  1  39:45  2  42:30  2  45:19  2  48:04  2  50:15  2  51:21  2  52:09  2  52:27  2 00:52:27
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:20  2  02:49  1  04:37  1  06:11  1  05:34  2  03:28  1  11:46  4  02:45  1  02:49  1  02:45  2  02:11  1  01:06  3  00:48  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:04    -00:03    -00:18    -00:31     00:11    -03:43     08:57    -00:42    -01:11    -00:16    -00:04     00:22    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              00:55:05 17:45:00   06:14  3  09:43  3  16:03  3  23:05  3  29:31  3  37:31  4  40:13  3  44:10  3  47:31  3  50:29  3  52:58  3  53:54  3  54:49  3  55:05  3 00:55:05
    7706 Võru                      M45            06:14  3  03:29  3  06:20  4  07:02  3  06:26  3  08:00  4  02:42  1  03:57  4  03:21  3  02:58  3  02:29  4  00:56  2  00:55  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:58     00:37     01:25     00:20     01:03     00:49    -00:07     00:30    -00:39    -00:03     00:14     00:12     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Janek Jõgis               00:58:36 17:18:03   06:33  4  11:08  4  17:03  4  24:48  4  31:15  4  35:35  3  42:18  4  46:10  4  49:15  4  51:35  4  53:55  4  55:30  4  58:21  4  58:36  4 00:58:36
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            06:33  4  04:35  4  05:55  3  07:45  4  06:27  4  04:20  2  06:43  3  03:52  3  03:05  2  02:20  1  02:20  3  01:35  4  02:51  4  00:15  1
                                                  01:17     01:43     01:00     01:03     01:04    -02:51     03:54     00:25    -00:55    -00:41     00:05     00:51     01:58    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     02:49     04:37     06:11     05:23     03:28     02:42     02:45     02:49     02:20     02:11     00:44     00:48     00:15   00:42:18

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:55:21 17:03:15   05:50  1  10:13  1  16:01  1  24:23  1  31:11  1  37:44  1  40:23  1  44:07  1  47:37  1  50:25  1  52:57  1  53:55  1  55:04  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
   16899 Võru                      N18            05:50  1  04:23  1  05:48  1  08:22  1  06:48  1  06:33  1  02:39  1  03:44  1  03:30  1  02:48  1  02:32  1  00:58  1  01:09  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     04:23     05:48     08:22     06:48     06:33     02:39     03:44     03:30     02:48     02:32     00:58     01:09     00:17   00:55:21

N21 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:54:23 16:11:34   06:18  1  09:40  1  15:55  1  23:26  1  29:50  1  34:17  1  37:06  1  41:18  1  46:05  1  49:14  1  52:01  1  53:04  1  54:00  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
   18504 Võru                      N21            06:18  1  03:22  1  06:15  1  07:31  1  06:24  1  04:27  1  02:49  1  04:12  1  04:47  1  03:09  1  02:47  1  01:03  1  00:56  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     03:22     06:15     07:31     06:24     04:27     02:49     04:12     04:47     03:09     02:47     01:03     00:56     00:23   00:54:23

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:48:30 16:15:14   05:53  1  09:08  1  13:53  1  20:50  1  26:12  1  30:21  1  32:44  1  36:08  1  40:17  1  43:25  1  46:04  1  47:01  1  48:12  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
    4436 Kape                      N35            05:53  1  03:15  1  04:45  1  06:57  2  05:22  1  04:09  1  02:23  1  03:24  1  04:09  3  03:08  3  02:39  1  00:57  1  01:11  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Jääger             00:58:51 16:44:26   06:42  3  10:32  3  17:44  3  25:27  3  31:37  3  37:51  2  41:53  2  45:59  2  50:01  2  52:50  2  56:09  2  57:25  2  58:34  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
   17272 TÜ                        N35            06:42  3  03:50  2  07:12  4  07:43  3  06:10  2  06:14  3  04:02  3  04:06  3  04:02  2  02:49  1  03:19  4  01:16  3  01:09  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:49     00:35     02:27     00:46     00:48     02:05     01:39     00:42    -00:07    -00:19     00:40     00:19    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Ülle Hollo                00:59:34 16:52:56   05:54  2  10:02  2  16:07  2  22:54  2  30:35  2  39:01  3  44:12  3  47:51  3  51:12  3  54:03  3  56:56  3  58:15  3  59:16  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:54  2  04:08  3  06:05  2  06:47  1  07:41  4  08:26  7  05:11  6  03:39  2  03:21  1  02:51  2  02:53  2  01:19  4  01:01  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:01     00:53     01:20    -00:10     02:19     04:17     02:48     00:15    -00:48    -00:17     00:14     00:22    -00:10     00:00   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:03:29 17:24:51   07:56  4  13:29  4  20:08  4  29:06  4  36:11  4  41:11  4  44:38  4  49:16  4  54:07  4  57:35  4  60:51  4  62:00  4  63:07  4  63:29  4 01:03:29
   16421 Võru                      N35            07:56  4  05:33  4  06:39  3  08:58  4  07:05  3  05:00  2  03:27  2  04:38  4  04:51  4  03:28  4  03:16  3  01:09  2  01:07  2  00:22  4
                                                  02:03     02:18     01:54     02:01     01:43     00:51     01:04     01:14     00:42     00:20     00:37     00:12    -00:04     00:04   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:23:26 18:12:19   09:40  5  15:42  5  24:24  5  35:43  5  43:43  5  50:40  5  60:01  5  65:29  5  70:55  5  75:45  5  79:39  5  81:34  5  82:52  5  83:26  5 01:23:26
    2008 Kape                      N35            09:40  5  06:02  5  08:42  7  11:19  5  08:00  5  06:57  4  09:21  8  05:28  5  05:26  7  04:50  7  03:54  5  01:55  6  01:18  5  00:34  5
                                                  03:47     02:47     03:57     04:22     02:38     02:48     06:58     02:04     01:17     01:42     01:15     00:58     00:07     00:16   
 6. Ruth Maadla               01:29:57 16:36:54   11:45  6  18:00  7  25:33  7  37:05  7  48:59  6  57:25  7  61:31  6  67:10  7  72:31  7  77:08  7  85:39  7  87:29  6  89:11  6  89:57  6 01:29:57
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            11:45  6  06:15  7  07:33  6  11:32  6  11:54  6  08:26  7  04:06  4  05:39  7  05:21  6  04:37  6  08:31  7  01:50  5  01:42  7  00:46  7
                                                  05:52     03:00     02:48     04:35     06:32     04:17     01:43     02:15     01:12     01:29     05:52     00:53     00:31     00:28   
 7. Karme Hain                01:30:01 16:36:47   11:45  6  17:58  6  25:26  6  37:00  6  49:00  7  57:03  6  61:31  6  67:04  6  72:12  6  76:14  6  85:30  6  87:45  7  89:11  6  90:01  7 01:30:01
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            11:45  6  06:13  6  07:28  5  11:34  7  12:00  7  08:03  6  04:28  5  05:33  6  05:08  5  04:02  5  09:16  8  02:15  8  01:26  6  00:50  8
                                                  05:52     02:58     02:43     04:37     06:38     03:54     02:05     02:09     00:59     00:54     06:37     01:18     00:15     00:32   
 8. Alla Tasso                01:53:56 15:56:54   11:54  8  18:46  8  29:47  8  47:33  8  63:42  8  71:28  8  78:12  8  84:59  8  91:36  8  97:09  8 104:06  8 106:18  8 113:18  8 113:56  8 01:53:56
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            11:54  8  06:52  8  11:01  8  17:46  8  16:09  8  07:46  5  06:44  7  06:47  8  06:37  8  05:33  8  06:57  6  02:12  7  07:00  8  00:38  6
                                                  06:01     03:37     06:16     10:49     10:47     03:37     04:21     03:23     02:28     02:25     04:18     01:15     05:49     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     03:15     04:45     06:47     05:22     04:09     02:23     03:24     03:21     02:49     02:39     00:57     01:01     00:17   00:47:02

M18 Rada (5): 19 KP 7.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 32)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               01:12:18 18:19:58   02:59  1  09:49  1  11:44  1  16:39  1  23:28  1  29:30  1  34:27  1  36:57  1  39:54  1  43:18  1  44:37  1  47:18  1  50:59  1  55:52  1  60:55  1  64:26  1  69:46  1  71:11  1  72:02  1  72:18  1 01:12:18
   27357 Võru                      M18            02:59  1  06:50  1  01:55  1  04:55  1  06:49  1  06:02  1  04:57  1  02:30  1  02:57  1  03:24  1  01:19  1  02:41  1  03:41  1  04:53  1  05:03  1  03:31  1  05:20  1  01:25  1  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     06:50     01:55     04:55     06:49     06:02     04:57     02:30     02:57     03:24     01:19     02:41     03:41     04:53     05:03     03:31     05:20     01:25     00:51     00:16   01:12:18

M21 Rada (5): 19 KP 7.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 32)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:59:13 16:32:56   02:20  1  07:52  1  09:51  1  14:21  1  22:22  2  27:47  2  32:42  2  34:16  2  36:03  2  37:55  1  38:50  1  40:40  1  43:30  1  47:57  2  50:35  1  53:21  1  57:29  1  58:14  1  58:54  1  59:13  1 00:59:13
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:20  1  05:32  2  01:59  1  04:30  2  08:01  2  05:25  2  04:55  3  01:34  1  01:47  1  01:52  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  02:50  2  04:27  3  02:38  1  02:46  3  04:08  2  00:45  2  00:40  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Osjamets            00:59:31 15:40:59   02:36  2  08:01  2  10:56  2  16:37  2  21:50  1  27:36  1  31:26  1  33:12  1  35:50  1  38:04  2  39:01  2  41:59  2  44:28  2  47:53  1  51:03  2  53:41  2  57:29  1  58:15  2  59:15  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
    5096                           M21            02:36  2  05:25  1  02:55  3  05:41  3  05:13  1  05:46  3  03:50  2  01:46  3  02:38  3  02:14  3  00:57  2  02:58  3  02:29  1  03:25  1  03:10  3  02:38  1  03:48  1  00:46  3  01:00  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:16    -00:07     00:56     01:11    -02:48     00:21    -01:05     00:12     00:51     00:22     00:02     01:08    -00:21    -01:02     00:32    -00:08    -00:20     00:01     00:20    -00:03   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           01:05:50 18:00:05   02:52  3  09:53  3  12:40  3  17:03  3  29:13  3  33:16  3  36:18  3  38:00  3  40:11  3  42:21  3  43:37  3  45:45  3  49:51  3  54:03  3  56:59  3  59:43  3  64:07  3  64:48  3  65:33  3  65:50  3 01:05:50
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:52  3  07:01  3  02:47  2  04:23  1  12:10  3  04:03  1  03:02  1  01:42  2  02:11  2  02:10  2  01:16  3  02:08  2  04:06  3  04:12  2  02:56  2  02:44  2  04:24  3  00:41  1  00:45  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     01:29     00:48    -00:07     04:09    -01:22    -01:53     00:08     00:24     00:18     00:21     00:18     01:16    -00:15     00:18    -00:02     00:16    -00:04     00:05    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     05:25     01:59     04:23     05:13     04:03     03:02     01:34     01:47     01:52     00:55     01:50     02:29     03:25     02:38     02:38     03:48     00:41     00:40     00:16   00:50:58

M35 Rada (5): 19 KP 7.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 32)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:58:07 18:07:55   03:04  3  09:22  1  11:12  1  15:18  1  21:14  1  25:22  1  28:18  1  29:55  1  31:56  1  33:58  1  34:58  1  36:56  1  39:28  1  46:24  1  49:23  1  52:15  1  56:28  1  57:04  1  57:50  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:04  3  06:18  1  01:50  2  04:06  1  05:56  1  04:08  1  02:56  1  01:37  1  02:01  1  02:02  1  01:00  1  01:58  1  02:32  1  06:56  4  02:59  1  02:52  1  04:13  1  00:36  1  00:46  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Toots                01:07:45 17:34:32   02:46  1  10:16  3  12:42  3  16:58  2  23:37  2  29:08  2  33:46  2  35:40  2  38:27  2  40:57  2  42:22  2  44:56  2  49:20  2  53:10  2  56:36  2  59:55  2  64:47  2  65:43  2  67:28  2  67:45  2 01:07:45
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:46  1  07:30  4  02:26  4  04:16  2  06:39  2  05:31  3  04:38  3  01:54  2  02:47  2  02:30  3  01:25  4  02:34  4  04:24  4  03:50  1  03:26  2  03:19  2  04:52  2  00:56  2  01:45  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:18     01:12     00:36     00:10     00:43     01:23     01:42     00:17     00:46     00:28     00:25     00:36     01:52    -03:06     00:27     00:27     00:39     00:20     00:59     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Raidma              01:10:22 16:18:43   03:27  4  10:48  4  12:48  4  17:47  3  25:06  3  31:00  3  35:06  3  37:17  3  40:07  3  42:56  3  44:13  3  46:32  3  49:31  3  54:17  3  58:05  3  61:49  3  67:38  3  68:49  3  70:02  3  70:22  3 01:10:22
   12386 Tartu                     M35            03:27  4  07:21  3  02:00  3  04:59  3  07:19  4  05:54  4  04:06  2  02:11  4  02:50  3  02:49  4  01:17  2  02:19  2  02:59  3  04:46  3  03:48  3  03:44  3  05:49  4  01:11  3  01:13  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:10     00:53     01:23     01:46     01:10     00:34     00:49     00:47     00:17     00:21     00:27    -02:10     00:49     00:52     01:36     00:35     00:27     00:03   
 4. Raido Viks                01:15:24 17:39:26   02:53  2  09:46  2  11:35  2  20:22  4  27:05  4  32:21  4  38:30  4  40:26  4  43:52  4  45:54  4  47:17  4  49:41  4  52:32  4  56:38  4  60:44  4  66:39  4  71:36  4  73:56  4  75:05  4  75:24  4 01:15:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:53  2  06:53  2  01:49  1  08:47  4  06:43  3  05:16  2  06:09  4  01:56  3  03:26  4  02:02  1  01:23  3  02:24  3  02:51  2  04:06  2  04:06  4  05:55  4  04:57  3  02:20  4  01:09  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:11     00:35    -00:01     04:41     00:47     01:08     03:13     00:19     01:25     00:00     00:23     00:26     00:19    -02:50     01:07     03:03     00:44     01:44     00:23     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     06:18     01:49     04:06     05:56     04:08     02:56     01:37     02:01     02:02     01:00     01:58     02:32     03:50     02:59     02:52     04:13     00:36     00:46     00:17   00:54:42

NR Rada (6): 8 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 94)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 97)   8.( 98)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:04:18 17:47:32   00:09  2  01:05  2  01:33  2  01:48  2  02:02  1  02:33  1  02:53  1  03:43  1  04:18  1 00:04:18
   28811 Kobras                    NR             00:09  2  00:56  3  00:28  2  00:15  2  00:14  1  00:31  4  00:20  3  00:50  5  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuido Pajumäe             00:05:22 17:23:51   00:37  5  01:53  5  02:48  5  03:09  5  03:25  4  03:52  4  04:15  4  04:45  2  05:22  2 00:05:22
   29268 Põlva                     NR             00:37  5  01:16  5  00:55  9  00:21  6  00:16  3  00:27  2  00:23  5  00:30  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:28     00:20     00:27     00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Karoliine Oja             00:05:40 18:03:17   00:08  1  00:54  1  01:30  1  01:47  1  02:04  2  03:40  3  03:59  2  04:51  3  05:40  3 00:05:40
   29269 Kobras                    NR             00:08  1  00:46  1  00:36  5  00:17  5  00:17  4  01:36 11  00:19  1  00:52  7  00:49  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:10     00:08     00:02     00:03     01:05    -00:01     00:02     00:14   
 4. Albert Vidder             00:05:49 17:25:47   00:10  3  01:33  4  02:13  4  02:46  4  03:50  7  04:17  5  04:40  6  05:12  5  05:49  4 00:05:49
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          NR             00:10  3  01:23  7  00:40  6  00:33  9  01:04 12  00:27  2  00:23  5  00:32  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:12     00:18     00:50    -00:04     00:03    -00:18     00:02   
 5. Stig Veesaar              00:05:50 17:36:50   00:13  4  01:17  3  02:10  3  02:39  3  03:00  3  03:38  2  04:11  3  04:55  4  05:50  5 00:05:50
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:13  4  01:04  4  00:53  8  00:29  8  00:21  8  00:38  5  00:33  8  00:44  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:25     00:14     00:07     00:07     00:13    -00:06     00:20   
 6. Helin Kuus                00:06:17 17:02:16   01:00  9  02:30  7  03:01  7  03:16  7  03:31  5  04:19  6  04:40  6  05:25  6  06:17  6 00:06:17
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            NR             01:00  9  01:30  8  00:31  3  00:15  2  00:15  2  00:48  8  00:21  4  00:45  4  00:52  5
                                                  00:51     00:34     00:03     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:01    -00:05     00:17   
 7. Lee Saarts                00:06:27 17:02:17   00:54  7  02:27  6  02:59  6  03:14  6  03:34  6  04:19  6  04:38  5  05:28  7  06:27  7 00:06:27
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:54  7  01:33  9  00:32  4  00:15  2  00:20  7  00:45  6  00:19  1  00:50  5  00:59  8
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:04     00:00     00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:24   
 8. Pihla Viidu               00:09:27 18:27:11   03:25 11  04:14  9  04:55  9  05:09  8  05:28  8  06:15  8  06:50  8  08:17  8  09:27  8 00:09:27
   34719 Haanja PK                 NR             03:25 11  00:49  2  00:41  7  00:14  1  00:19  5  00:47  7  00:35  9  01:27 11  01:10  9
                                                  03:16    -00:07     00:13    -00:01     00:05     00:16     00:15     00:37     00:35   
 9. Johann Vasilkovski        00:10:57 19:17:56   00:56  8  03:43  8  03:58  8  05:53  9  06:24  9  06:45  9  07:56  9  09:18  9  10:57  9 00:10:57
   36788 Võru                      NR             00:56  8  02:47 10  00:15  1  01:55 12  00:31 10  00:21  1  01:11 12  01:22 10  01:39 11
                                                  00:47     01:51    -00:13     01:40     00:17    -00:10     00:51     00:32     01:04   
10. Rudolf Mõttus             00:11:26 17:55:18   03:53 12  05:11 11  06:11 11  06:39 11  06:58 10  08:59 11  09:31 11  10:28 11  11:26 10 00:11:26
   36794 Võru                      NR             03:53 12  01:18  6  01:00 10  00:28  7  00:19  5  02:01 12  00:32  7  00:57  8  00:58  7
                                                  03:44     00:22     00:32     00:13     00:05     01:30     00:12     00:07     00:23   
11. Dolores Russak            00:11:35 17:33:52   01:22 10  04:50 10  06:05 10  06:38 10  07:06 11  08:14 10  09:13 10  10:10 10  11:35 11 00:11:35
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:22 10  03:28 11  01:15 11  00:33  9  00:28  9  01:08  9  00:59 10  00:57  8  01:25 10
                                                  01:13     02:32     00:47     00:18     00:14     00:37     00:39     00:07     00:50   
12. Harri Osjamets            00:15:08 15:41:28   00:48  6  05:57 12  07:25 12  08:15 12  08:54 12  10:24 12  11:33 12  13:00 12  15:08 12 00:15:08
   36818 Tartu                     NR             00:48  6  05:09 12  01:28 12  00:50 11  00:39 11  01:30 10  01:09 11  01:27 11  02:08 12
                                                  00:39     04:13     01:00     00:35     00:25     00:59     00:49     00:37     01:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:08     00:46     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:21     00:19     00:30     00:35   00:03:22

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Daisy Anton               01:37:11 16:34:05   09:12  14:17  22:32  33:41  56:23  64:28  72:38  74:36  79:58  81:57  87:57  92:46  94:39  96:31  97:11 01:37:11 14p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           09:12  05:05  08:15  11:09  22:42  08:05  08:10  01:58  05:22  01:59  06:00  04:49  01:53  01:52  00:40
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 1. Kersti Saal               01:37:11 16:34:03   09:17  14:17  22:37  33:40  56:21  64:28  72:45  74:40  79:55  82:04  87:55  92:42  94:38  96:32  97:11 01:37:11 14p
   33446 Võru                      VABA           09:17  05:00  08:20  11:03  22:41  08:07  08:17  01:55  05:15  02:09  05:51  04:47  01:56  01:54  00:39
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Yuliia Demchenko          02:05:45 16:57:21   15:21  23:14  36:23  44:27  53:48  64:51  72:55  84:35  94:33 103:10 110:18 120:35 124:49 125:45 02:05:45 13p
       0 Ukraina                   VABA           15:21  07:53  13:09  08:04  09:21  11:03  08:04  11:40  09:58  08:37  07:08  10:17  04:14  00:56
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Kaido Kivilo              02:02:33 15:17:01   11:32  33:54  42:13  51:01  59:14  96:41 102:12 107:42 111:15 117:43 119:39 120:56 122:33 02:02:33 12p
   24041 Võru                      VABA           11:32  22:22  08:19  08:48  08:13  37:27  05:31  05:30  03:33  06:28  01:56  01:17  01:37
                                                  [43 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 5. Teele Ilves               00:09:12 17:40:47   00:51  03:32  04:00  04:34  05:49  06:35  07:05  08:17  09:12 00:09:12 7p
   36056 Võru                      VABA           00:51  02:41  00:28  00:34  01:15  00:46  00:30  01:12  00:55
                                                  [91 ]  [95 ]  [98 ]  [92 ]  [94 ]  [93 ]  [96 ]  [94 ]Finish     =7
 6. Deivid Ilves              00:09:17 17:40:39   00:51  03:36  04:03  04:35  05:50  06:38  07:04  07:42  08:21  09:17 00:09:17 7p
   36055 Võru                      VABA           00:51  02:45  00:27  00:32  01:15  00:48  00:26  00:38  00:39  00:56
                                                  [91 ]  [95 ]  [98 ]  [92 ]  [94 ]  [93 ]  [96 ]  [94 ]  [94 ]Finish     =7
 7. Kadri Visnap              00:58:57 19:05:12   06:03  11:15  22:35  44:41  52:25  56:28  58:34  58:57 00:58:57 7p
   28341 Võru                      VABA           06:03  05:12  11:20  22:06  07:44  04:03  02:06  00:23
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 8. Kevin Krünvald            01:22:36 18:20:37   10:31  17:00  65:48  76:38  80:23  82:36 01:22:36 5p
   36820 Tartu                     VABA           10:31  06:29  48:48  10:50  03:45  02:13
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =5
 9. Hannagret Luks            01:22:39 18:20:35   10:11  16:49  65:26  76:44  80:20  82:39 01:22:39 5p
   36819 Tartu                     VABA           10:11  06:38  48:37  11:18  03:36  02:19
                                                  [53 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kuido Pajumäe             00:22:08 16:55:58   04:03  1  09:42  1  10:33  1  13:08  1  18:48  2  20:32  2  21:47  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
   29268 Põlva                     M10            04:03  1  05:39  4  00:51  1  02:35  2  05:40  4  01:44  3  01:15  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Albert Vidder             00:24:48 16:55:58   04:03  1  09:45  2  10:44  2  13:09  2  16:35  1  18:05  1  22:18  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:03  1  05:42  5  00:59  2  02:25  1  03:26  1  01:30  1  04:13  5  02:30  7
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:08    -00:10    -02:14    -00:14     02:58     02:09   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:28:54 17:15:59   06:33  5  12:11  5  14:40  5  20:09  5  24:35  4  26:12  3  28:00  3  28:54  3 00:28:54
   36794 Võru                      M10            06:33  5  05:38  3  02:29  4  05:29  4  04:26  2  01:37  2  01:48  3  00:54  5
                                                  02:30    -00:01     01:38     02:54    -01:14    -00:07     00:33     00:33   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:29:17 17:33:20   06:19  4  11:27  4  13:09  3  18:44  3  24:14  3  27:32  4  28:56  4  29:17  4 00:29:17
   30905 Võru                      M10            06:19  4  05:08  2  01:42  3  05:35  5  05:30  3  03:18  7  01:24  2  00:21  1
                                                  02:16    -00:31     00:51     03:00    -00:10     01:34     00:09     00:00   
 5. Rasmus Luukas             00:42:01 16:48:40   05:47  3  10:47  3  13:38  4  18:53  4  27:09  5  29:13  5  41:25  5  42:01  5 00:42:01
   34713 Võru                      M10            05:47  3  05:00  1  02:51  6  05:15  3  08:16  6  02:04  5  12:12  7  00:36  4
                                                  01:44    -00:39     02:00     02:40     02:36     00:20     10:57     00:15   
 6. Rico Hanimägi             00:43:38 17:33:22   06:34  6  12:55  6  16:21  6  25:22  6  35:17  6  37:42  6  43:17  6  43:38  6 00:43:38
   31686 Võru                      M10            06:34  6  06:21  6  03:26  7  09:01  6  09:55  7  02:25  6  05:35  6  00:21  1
                                                  02:31     00:42     02:35     06:26     04:15     00:41     04:20     00:00   
 7. Johann Vasilkovski        00:44:41 18:25:18   08:07  7  16:50  7  19:28  7  32:26  7  38:32  7  40:34  7  43:46  7  44:41  7 00:44:41
   36788 Võru                      M10            08:07  7  08:43  7  02:38  5  12:58  7  06:06  5  02:02  4  03:12  4  00:55  6
                                                  04:04     03:04     01:47     10:23     00:26     00:18     01:57     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     05:00     00:51     02:25     03:26     01:30     01:15     00:21   00:18:51

#2 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 54)   5.( 32)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:34:03 16:55:25   04:20  1  10:17  1  16:21  1  22:52  1  28:29  1  31:49  1  33:42  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
   28811 Kobras                    N12            04:20  1  05:57  8  06:04  1  06:31  1  05:37  1  03:20  1  01:53  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:41:31 16:48:29   07:57  5  11:44  4  19:11  3  26:46  2  34:30  2  38:40  2  41:14  2  41:31  2 00:41:31
   34720 Võru                      M12            07:57  5  03:47  2  07:27  3  07:35  2  07:44  2  04:10  3  02:34  4  00:17  1
                                                  03:37    -02:10     01:23     01:04     02:07     00:50     00:41    -00:04   
 3. Inge Eit                  00:44:38 16:48:14   08:17  8  12:03  5  19:41  4  27:25  3  36:07  3  40:49  3  44:13  3  44:38  3 00:44:38
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            08:17  8  03:46  1  07:38  4  07:44  3  08:42  4  04:42  4  03:24  8  00:25  7
                                                  03:57    -02:11     01:34     01:13     03:05     01:22     01:31     00:04   
 4. Liivi Parik               00:48:34 18:01:55   06:54  4  12:08  6  20:44  5  29:53  4  39:50  4  44:41  4  48:01  4  48:34  4 00:48:34
     925 Otepää                    N60            06:54  4  05:14  4  08:36  5  09:09  4  09:57  7  04:51  5  03:20  7  00:33  9
                                                  02:34    -00:43     02:32     02:38     04:20     01:31     01:27     00:12   
 5. Karoliine Oja             00:50:32 16:54:58   05:20  2  10:55  2  18:01  2  31:20  5  42:05  5  47:05  5  50:07  5  50:32  5 00:50:32
   29269 Kobras                    N12            05:20  2  05:35  7  07:06  2  13:19  9  10:45 10  05:00  6  03:02  6  00:25  7
                                                  01:00    -00:22     01:02     06:48     05:08     01:40     01:09     00:04   
 6. Marianne Hermann          00:56:48 17:13:01   08:16  7  15:41  7  26:43  8  37:16  7  47:29  7  52:44  7  56:09  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:16  7  07:25 10  11:02  8  10:33  6  10:13  8  05:15  7  03:25  9  00:39 10
                                                  03:56     01:28     04:58     04:02     04:36     01:55     01:32     00:18   
 7. Talvi Trell               00:56:56 16:50:23   08:06  6  15:58 11  26:24  7  36:33  6  47:01  6  52:30  6  56:13  7  56:56  7 00:56:56
    5021 Võru                      N60            08:06  6  07:52 11  10:26  6  10:09  5  10:28  9  05:29  8  03:43 11  00:43 11
                                                  03:46     01:55     04:22     03:38     04:51     02:09     01:50     00:22   
 8. Lee Saarts                00:57:53 16:00:09   10:31 11  15:47  8  26:52  9  38:12  8  47:36  8  55:03  8  57:36  8  57:53  8 00:57:53
   19888 Võru                      N12            10:31 11  05:16  5  11:05 10  11:20  7  09:24  5  07:27 12  02:33  3  00:17  1
                                                  06:11    -00:41     05:01     04:49     03:47     04:07     00:40    -00:04   
 9. Helin Kuus                00:58:02 16:00:08   10:35 12  15:56 10  26:52  9  38:17  9  47:50  9  55:07  9  57:45  9  58:02  9 00:58:02
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            N12            10:35 12  05:21  6  10:56  7  11:25  8  09:33  6  07:17 11  02:38  5  00:17  1
                                                  06:15    -00:36     04:52     04:54     03:56     03:57     00:45    -00:04   
10. Marta Ruthe               00:59:00 19:05:07   06:05  3  11:17  3  22:38  6  44:29 11  52:25 10  56:26 10  58:38 10  59:00 10 00:59:00
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            06:05  3  05:12  3  11:21 12  21:51 11  07:56  3  04:01  2  02:12  2  00:22  5
                                                  01:45    -00:45     05:17     15:20     02:19     00:41     00:19     00:01   
11. Heli Viks                 01:05:11 17:24:38   09:06 10  15:51  9  26:54 11  41:04 10  53:14 11  60:06 11  64:23 11  65:11 11 01:05:11
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:06 10  06:45  9  11:03  9  14:10 10  12:10 11  06:52 10  04:17 12  00:48 12
                                                  04:46     00:48     04:59     07:39     06:33     03:32     02:24     00:27   
12. Marten Hanimägi           01:35:07 17:33:00   08:50  9  34:21 12  45:35 12  68:38 12  85:12 12  91:09 12  94:43 12  95:07 12 01:35:07
   32403 Võru                      M12            08:50  9  25:31 12  11:14 11  23:03 12  16:34 12  05:57  9  03:34 10  00:24  6
                                                  04:30     19:34     05:10     16:32     10:57     02:37     01:41     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:46     06:04     06:31     05:37     03:20     01:53     00:17   00:31:48

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 52)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:45:44 17:37:10   04:15  2  07:51  2  12:37  2  19:27  2  23:58  1  27:32  1  31:27  1  35:13  1  39:06  1  41:27  1  44:12  1  45:21  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:15  2  03:36  1  04:46  6  06:50  4  04:31  1  03:34  3  03:55  2  03:46  1  03:53  1  02:21  1  02:45  1  01:09  1  00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:52:17 17:00:22   03:52  1  07:30  1  12:00  1  17:59  1  25:34  2  28:52  2  32:43  2  39:00  2  43:56  2  46:19  2  49:45  2  51:56  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
    2168 Võru                      N45            03:52  1  03:38  2  04:30  5  05:59  1  07:35  7  03:18  1  03:51  1  06:17  9  04:56  4  02:23  3  03:26  6  02:11  5  00:21  3
                                                 -00:23     00:02    -00:16    -00:51     03:04    -00:16    -00:04     02:31     01:03     00:02     00:41     01:02    -00:02   
 3. Saima Värton              00:54:21 16:39:36   05:28  6  09:33  5  13:53  3  20:45  3  26:39  4  30:16  4  35:11  3  41:10  5  45:58  3  48:40  3  51:48  3  53:59  3  54:21  3 00:54:21
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:28  6  04:05  3  04:20  3  06:52  6  05:54  3  03:37  4  04:55  6  05:59  7  04:48  2  02:42  4  03:08  4  02:11  5  00:22  5
                                                  01:13     00:29    -00:26     00:02     01:23     00:03     01:00     02:13     00:55     00:21     00:23     01:02    -00:01   
 4. Anti Parik                00:55:55 17:56:14   05:46  7  10:30  6  14:36  5  21:27  5  26:23  3  29:50  3  36:01  5  41:06  4  47:51  4  50:42  4  53:48  4  55:32  4  55:55  4 00:55:55
    2984 Otepää                    M60            05:46  7  04:44  6  04:06  1  06:51  5  04:56  2  03:27  2  06:11  8  05:05  4  06:45  7  02:51  7  03:06  2  01:44  3  00:23  6
                                                  01:31     01:08    -00:40     00:01     00:25    -00:07     02:16     01:19     02:52     00:30     00:21     00:35     00:00   
 5. Mati Külaase              00:56:57 16:52:08   05:26  5  10:43  7  14:50  6  21:52  6  28:07  6  34:37  6  39:00  6  43:19  6  48:11  5  50:57  5  54:03  5  56:36  5  56:57  5 00:56:57
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:26  5  05:17  7  04:07  2  07:02  7  06:15  4  06:30  9  04:23  4  04:19  3  04:52  3  02:46  6  03:06  2  02:33  9  00:21  3
                                                  01:11     01:41    -00:39     00:12     01:44     02:56     00:28     00:33     00:59     00:25     00:21     01:24    -00:02   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                00:58:22 16:31:28   04:50  4  09:23  4  14:33  4  21:05  4  27:24  5  31:35  5  35:45  4  39:53  3  50:19  6  52:40  6  56:05  6  58:06  6  58:22  6 00:58:22
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:50  4  04:33  5  05:10  7  06:32  3  06:19  5  04:11  5  04:10  3  04:08  2  10:26 13  02:21  1  03:25  5  02:01  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:35     00:57     00:24    -00:18     01:48     00:37     00:15     00:22     06:33     00:00     00:40     00:52    -00:07   
 7. Kristi Mõttus             01:07:59 17:02:49   04:28  3  08:38  3  20:55  9  27:25  8  34:01  7  39:05  7  43:29  7  49:43  7  56:46  7  59:31  7  64:53  7  67:35  7  67:59  7 01:07:59
    2184 Võru                      N45            04:28  3  04:10  4  12:17 12  06:30  2  06:36  6  05:04  8  04:24  5  06:14  8  07:03  8  02:45  5  05:22 11  02:42 10  00:24  8
                                                  00:13     00:34     07:31    -00:20     02:05     01:30     00:29     02:28     03:10     00:24     02:37     01:33     00:01   
 8. Esta Tamm                 01:13:22 15:09:04   06:49  8  12:31  8  16:51  7  27:10  7  37:43  8  42:13  8  48:12  8  55:13  8  61:49  8  65:27  8  69:28  8  72:54  8  73:22  8 01:13:22
    6111 Võru                      N45            06:49  8  05:42  8  04:20  3  10:19 10  10:33 11  04:30  6  05:59  7  07:01 12  06:36  6  03:38  9  04:01  8  03:26 11  00:28  9
                                                  02:34     02:06    -00:26     03:29     06:02     00:56     02:04     03:15     02:43     01:17     01:16     02:17     00:05   
 9. Margit Tepaskent          01:20:23 16:50:32   07:26 10  14:35  9  19:56  8  28:17  9  42:52 10  50:02 10  56:18 10  62:03 10  69:50 10  73:05  9  77:40  9  79:53  9  80:23  9 01:20:23
   33489 Võru                      N45            07:26 10  07:09 10  05:21  8  08:21  9  14:35 12  07:10 12  06:16  9  05:45  6  07:47 10  03:15  8  04:35 10  02:13  7  00:30 10
                                                  03:11     03:33     00:35     01:31     10:04     03:36     02:21     01:59     03:54     00:54     01:50     01:04     00:07   
10. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:21:34 16:43:26   07:11  9  15:21 10  23:44 10  34:18 11  42:27  9  47:13  9  54:47  9  61:27  9  69:37  9  74:00 10  78:32 10  80:56 10  81:34 10 01:21:34
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:11  9  08:10 11  08:23 11  10:34 12  08:09  8  04:46  7  07:34 12  06:40 11  08:10 11  04:23 11  04:32  9  02:24  8  00:38 11
                                                  02:56     04:34     03:37     03:44     03:38     01:12     03:39     02:54     04:17     02:02     01:47     01:15     00:15   
11. Kaur Kangro               01:21:55 16:55:56   12:40 13  20:59 12  27:53 12  34:58 12  44:13 11  54:31 11  60:55 11  66:16 11  72:38 11  76:21 11  80:03 11  81:36 11  81:55 11 01:21:55
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            12:40 13  08:19 12  06:54  9  07:05  8  09:15  9  10:18 13  06:24 10  05:21  5  06:22  5  03:43 10  03:42  7  01:33  2  00:19  2
                                                  08:25     04:43     02:08     00:15     04:44     06:44     02:29     01:35     02:29     01:22     00:57     00:24    -00:04   
12. Kersti Kõrge              01:36:48 16:30:24   09:15 11  16:14 11  23:51 11  34:12 10  50:03 12  56:37 12  63:09 12  69:42 12  77:09 12  82:08 12  92:11 12  96:09 12  96:48 12 01:36:48
   25918 Kobras                    N45            09:15 11  06:59  9  07:37 10  10:21 11  15:51 13  06:34 10  06:32 11  06:33 10  07:27  9  04:59 12  10:03 13  03:58 12  00:39 12
                                                  05:00     03:23     02:51     03:31     11:20     03:00     02:37     02:47     03:34     02:38     07:18     02:49     00:16   
13. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:57:19 16:48:01   11:43 12  21:35 13  37:26 13  51:31 13  60:53 13  67:38 13  76:08 13  85:06 13  93:43 13 102:47 13 111:35 13 116:22 13 117:19 13 01:57:19
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            11:43 12  09:52 13  15:51 13  14:05 13  09:22 10  06:45 11  08:30 13  08:58 13  08:37 12  09:04 13  08:48 12  04:47 13  00:57 13
                                                  07:28     06:16     11:05     07:15     04:51     03:11     04:35     05:12     04:44     06:43     06:03     03:38     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     03:36     04:06     05:59     04:31     03:18     03:51     03:46     03:53     02:21     02:45     01:09     00:16   00:43:23

#4 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:48:30 16:15:14   05:53  5  09:08  3  13:53  3  20:50  3  26:12  3  30:21  2  32:44  1  36:08  1  40:17  1  43:25  1  46:04  1  47:01  1  48:12  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
    4436 Kape                      N35            05:53  5  03:15  3  04:45  2  06:57  5  05:22  1  04:09  2  02:23  1  03:24  2  04:09  9  03:08 10  02:39  7  00:57  4  01:11 11  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erkki Lepik               00:49:48 15:51:57   05:16  1  08:08  1  13:03  2  19:45  2  25:08  2  32:19  3  35:08  2  38:35  2  42:35  2  45:36  2  47:51  2  48:35  2  49:28  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            05:16  1  02:52  2  04:55  3  06:42  3  05:23  2  07:11 12  02:49  5  03:27  3  04:00  7  03:01  9  02:15  2  00:44  1  00:53  2  00:20 10
                                                 -00:37    -00:23     00:10    -00:15     00:01     03:02     00:26     00:03    -00:09    -00:07    -00:24    -00:13    -00:18     00:02   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:27 17:38:06   05:20  2  08:09  2  12:46  1  18:57  1  24:31  1  27:59  1  39:45  5  42:30  5  45:19  3  48:04  3  50:15  3  51:21  3  52:09  3  52:27  3 00:52:27
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:20  2  02:49  1  04:37  1  06:11  1  05:34  3  03:28  1  11:46 18  02:45  1  02:49  1  02:45  3  02:11  1  01:06  7  00:48  1  00:18  7
                                                 -00:33    -00:26    -00:08    -00:46     00:12    -00:41     09:23    -00:39    -01:20    -00:23    -00:28     00:09    -00:23     00:00   
 4. Karl-Markus Janno         00:53:36 16:51:36   05:22  3  11:08  9  17:35  9  23:49  7  29:25  4  34:21  5  37:08  4  40:42  3  45:30  4  48:24  4  51:32  4  52:23  4  53:20  4  53:36  4 00:53:36
   30592 Võru                      M16            05:22  3  05:46 12  06:27  9  06:14  2  05:36  4  04:56  5  02:47  4  03:34  4  04:48 11  02:54  7  03:08 10  00:51  2  00:57  6  00:16  2
                                                 -00:31     02:31     01:42    -00:43     00:14     00:47     00:24     00:10     00:39    -00:14     00:29    -00:06    -00:14    -00:02   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:54:23 16:11:34   06:18  8  09:40  4  15:55  4  23:26  6  29:50  6  34:17  4  37:06  3  41:18  4  46:05  5  49:14  5  52:01  5  53:04  5  54:00  5  54:23  5 00:54:23
   18504 Võru                      N21            06:18  8  03:22  4  06:15  7  07:31  7  06:24  6  04:27  4  02:49  5  04:12 11  04:47 10  03:09 11  02:47  8  01:03  6  00:56  5  00:23 13
                                                  00:25     00:07     01:30     00:34     01:02     00:18     00:26     00:48     00:38     00:01     00:08     00:06    -00:15     00:05   
 6. Sairos Hõrak              00:55:05 17:45:00   06:14  7  09:43  5  16:03  6  23:05  5  29:31  5  37:31  7  40:13  6  44:10  7  47:31  6  50:29  7  52:58  7  53:54  6  54:49  6  55:05  6 00:55:05
    7706 Võru                      M45            06:14  7  03:29  5  06:20  8  07:02  6  06:26  7  08:00 14  02:42  3  03:57  9  03:21  3  02:58  8  02:29  4  00:56  3  00:55  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:21     00:14     01:35     00:05     01:04     03:51     00:19     00:33    -00:48    -00:10    -00:10    -00:01    -00:16    -00:02   
 7. Marta Joonas              00:55:21 17:03:15   05:50  4  10:13  7  16:01  5  24:23  8  31:11  8  37:44  8  40:23  7  44:07  6  47:37  7  50:25  6  52:57  6  53:55  7  55:04  7  55:21  7 00:55:21
   16899 Võru                      N18            05:50  4  04:23  8  05:48  4  08:22 11  06:48  9  06:33 10  02:39  2  03:44  7  03:30  5  02:48  4  02:32  5  00:58  5  01:09  9  00:17  4
                                                 -00:03     01:08     01:03     01:25     01:26     02:24     00:16     00:20    -00:39    -00:20    -00:07     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Janek Jõgis               00:58:36 17:18:03   06:33 10  11:08  9  17:03  8  24:48  9  31:15  9  35:35  6  42:18  9  46:10  9  49:15  8  51:35  8  53:55  8  55:30  8  58:21  8  58:36  8 00:58:36
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            06:33 10  04:35  9  05:55  5  07:45  9  06:27  8  04:20  3  06:43 14  03:52  8  03:05  2  02:20  1  02:20  3  01:35 13  02:51 17  00:15  1
                                                  00:40     01:20     01:10     00:48     01:05     00:11     04:20     00:28    -01:04    -00:48    -00:19     00:38     01:40    -00:03   
 9. Kersti Jääger             00:58:51 16:44:26   06:42 11  10:32  8  17:44 10  25:27 10  31:37 10  37:51  9  41:53  8  45:59  8  50:01  9  52:50  9  56:09  9  57:25  9  58:34  9  58:51  9 00:58:51
   17272 TÜ                        N35            06:42 11  03:50  6  07:12 11  07:43  8  06:10  5  06:14  9  04:02  8  04:06 10  04:02  8  02:49  5  03:19 12  01:16 10  01:09  9  00:17  4
                                                  00:49     00:35     02:27     00:46     00:48     02:05     01:39     00:42    -00:07    -00:19     00:40     00:19    -00:02    -00:01   
10. Ülle Hollo                00:59:34 16:52:56   05:54  6  10:02  6  16:07  7  22:54  4  30:35  7  39:01 10  44:12 10  47:51 10  51:12 10  54:03 10  56:56 10  58:15 10  59:16 10  59:34 10 00:59:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:54  6  04:08  7  06:05  6  06:47  4  07:41 11  08:26 17  05:11 12  03:39  5  03:21  3  02:51  6  02:53  9  01:19 12  01:01  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:01     00:53     01:20    -00:10     02:19     04:17     02:48     00:15    -00:48    -00:17     00:14     00:22    -00:10     00:00   
11. Epp Voitka                01:03:29 17:24:51   07:56 13  13:29 13  20:08 11  29:06 11  36:11 11  41:11 11  44:38 11  49:16 11  54:07 11  57:35 11  60:51 11  62:00 11  63:07 11  63:29 11 01:03:29
   16421 Võru                      N35            07:56 13  05:33 11  06:39 10  08:58 12  07:05 10  05:00  6  03:27  7  04:38 12  04:51 12  03:28 12  03:16 11  01:09  8  01:07  8  00:22 12
                                                  02:03     02:18     01:54     02:01     01:43     00:51     01:04     01:14     00:42     00:20     00:37     00:12    -00:04     00:04   
12. Märt Viidu                01:07:30 18:25:12   06:31  9  12:21 11  21:07 13  29:23 12  42:32 13  47:38 13  52:57 13  56:38 12  60:14 12  62:38 12  65:10 12  66:20 12  67:13 12  67:30 12 01:07:30
   27692 Võru                      M16            06:31  9  05:50 13  08:46 16  08:16 10  13:09 16  05:06  7  05:19 13  03:41  6  03:36  6  02:24  2  02:32  5  01:10  9  00:53  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:38     02:35     04:01     01:19     07:47     00:57     02:56     00:17    -00:33    -00:44    -00:07     00:13    -00:18    -00:01   
13. Ürjo Raitar               01:18:31 15:29:23   07:39 12  12:23 12  21:05 12  30:48 13  41:51 12  47:34 12  51:44 12  59:25 13  65:27 13  70:55 13  75:29 13  76:46 13  78:08 13  78:31 13 01:18:31
    1615 Tartu                     RADA2          07:39 12  04:44 10  08:42 14  09:43 13  11:03 13  05:43  8  04:10 10  07:41 17  06:02 17  05:28 17  04:34 14  01:17 11  01:22 13  00:23 13
                                                  01:46     01:29     03:57     02:46     05:41     01:34     01:47     04:17     01:53     02:20     01:55     00:20     00:11     00:05   
14. Ellen Lembra              01:23:26 18:12:19   09:40 15  15:42 14  24:24 14  35:43 14  43:43 14  50:40 14  60:01 14  65:29 14  70:55 14  75:45 14  79:39 14  81:34 14  82:52 14  83:26 14 01:23:26
    2008 Kape                      N35            09:40 15  06:02 14  08:42 14  11:19 14  08:00 12  06:57 11  09:21 16  05:28 13  05:26 16  04:50 16  03:54 13  01:55 16  01:18 12  00:34 15
                                                  03:47     02:47     03:57     04:22     02:38     02:48     06:58     02:04     01:17     01:42     01:15     00:58     00:07     00:16   
15. Ruth Maadla               01:29:57 16:36:54   11:45 16  18:00 17  25:33 16  37:05 16  48:59 15  57:25 16  61:31 15  67:10 16  72:31 16  77:08 16  85:39 16  87:29 15  89:11 15  89:57 15 01:29:57
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            11:45 16  06:15 16  07:33 13  11:32 15  11:54 14  08:26 17  04:06  9  05:39 15  05:21 15  04:37 15  08:31 17  01:50 15  01:42 15  00:46 17
                                                  05:52     03:00     02:48     04:35     06:32     04:17     01:43     02:15     01:12     01:29     05:52     00:53     00:31     00:28   
16. Karme Hain                01:30:01 16:36:47   11:45 16  17:58 16  25:26 15  37:00 15  49:00 16  57:03 15  61:31 15  67:04 15  72:12 15  76:14 15  85:30 15  87:45 16  89:11 15  90:01 16 01:30:01
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            11:45 16  06:13 15  07:28 12  11:34 16  12:00 15  08:03 15  04:28 11  05:33 14  05:08 13  04:02 13  09:16 18  02:15 18  01:26 14  00:50 18
                                                  05:52     02:58     02:43     04:37     06:38     03:54     02:05     02:09     00:59     00:54     06:37     01:18     00:15     00:32   
17. Markel Hanimägi           01:44:34 16:48:08   09:35 14  16:29 15  26:34 17  39:12 17  53:38 17  61:50 17  71:48 17  85:27 18  90:47 17  95:00 17 100:35 17 102:21 17 104:13 17 104:34 17 01:44:34
   30877 Võru                      M16            09:35 14  06:54 18  10:05 17  12:38 17  14:26 17  08:12 16  09:58 17  13:39 18  05:20 14  04:13 14  05:35 15  01:46 14  01:52 16  00:21 11
                                                  03:42     03:39     05:20     05:41     09:04     04:03     07:35     10:15     01:11     01:05     02:56     00:49     00:41     00:03   
18. Alla Tasso                01:53:56 15:56:54   11:54 18  18:46 18  29:47 18  47:33 18  63:42 18  71:28 18  78:12 18  84:59 17  91:36 18  97:09 18 104:06 18 106:18 18 113:18 18 113:56 18 01:53:56
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            11:54 18  06:52 17  11:01 18  17:46 18  16:09 18  07:46 13  06:44 15  06:47 16  06:37 18  05:33 18  06:57 16  02:12 17  07:00 18  00:38 16
                                                  06:01     03:37     06:16     10:49     10:47     03:37     04:21     03:23     02:28     02:25     04:18     01:15     05:49     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     02:49     04:37     06:11     05:22     03:28     02:23     02:45     02:49     02:20     02:11     00:44     00:48     00:15   00:41:58

#5 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 32)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:58:07 18:07:55   03:04  7  09:22  3  11:12  3  15:18  2  21:14  1  25:22  1  28:18  1  29:55  1  31:56  1  33:58  1  34:58  1  36:56  1  39:28  1  46:24  1  49:23  1  52:15  1  56:28  1  57:04  1  57:50  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:04  7  06:18  3  01:50  2  04:06  1  05:56  2  04:08  2  02:56  1  01:37  2  02:01  2  02:02  2  01:00  3  01:58  2  02:32  2  06:56  8  02:59  3  02:52  4  04:13  3  00:36  1  00:46  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              00:59:13 16:32:56   02:20  1  07:52  1  09:51  1  14:21  1  22:22  3  27:47  3  32:42  3  34:16  3  36:03  3  37:55  2  38:50  2  40:40  2  43:30  2  47:57  3  50:35  2  53:21  2  57:29  2  58:14  2  58:54  2  59:13  2 00:59:13
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:20  1  05:32  2  01:59  4  04:30  4  08:01  7  05:25  4  04:55  6  01:34  1  01:47  1  01:52  1  00:55  1  01:50  1  02:50  3  04:27  5  02:38  1  02:46  3  04:08  2  00:45  3  00:40  1  00:19  6
                                                 -00:44    -00:46     00:09     00:24     02:05     01:17     01:59    -00:03    -00:14    -00:10    -00:05    -00:08     00:18    -02:29    -00:21    -00:06    -00:05     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Madis Osjamets            00:59:31 15:40:59   02:36  2  08:01  2  10:56  2  16:37  3  21:50  2  27:36  2  31:26  2  33:12  2  35:50  2  38:04  3  39:01  3  41:59  3  44:28  3  47:53  2  51:03  3  53:41  3  57:29  2  58:15  3  59:15  3  59:31  3 00:59:31
    5096                           M21            02:36  2  05:25  1  02:55  8  05:41  7  05:13  1  05:46  6  03:50  3  01:46  4  02:38  4  02:14  5  00:57  2  02:58  8  02:29  1  03:25  1  03:10  4  02:38  1  03:48  1  00:46  4  01:00  5  00:16  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:53     01:05     01:35    -00:43     01:38     00:54     00:09     00:37     00:12    -00:03     01:00    -00:03    -03:31     00:11    -00:14    -00:25     00:10     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           01:05:50 18:00:05   02:52  4  09:53  6  12:40  6  17:03  6  29:13  8  33:16  8  36:18  7  38:00  7  40:11  7  42:21  5  43:37  5  45:45  5  49:51  6  54:03  5  56:59  5  59:43  4  64:07  4  64:48  4  65:33  4  65:50  4 01:05:50
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:52  4  07:01  6  02:47  7  04:23  3  12:10  8  04:03  1  03:02  2  01:42  3  02:11  3  02:10  4  01:16  4  02:08  3  04:06  7  04:12  4  02:56  2  02:44  2  04:24  4  00:41  2  00:45  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:12     00:43     00:57     00:17     06:14    -00:05     00:06     00:05     00:10     00:08     00:16     00:10     01:34    -02:44    -00:03    -00:08     00:11     00:05    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Tiit Toots                01:07:45 17:34:32   02:46  3  10:16  7  12:42  7  16:58  5  23:37  5  29:08  4  33:46  4  35:40  4  38:27  4  40:57  4  42:22  4  44:56  4  49:20  4  53:10  4  56:36  4  59:55  5  64:47  5  65:43  5  67:28  5  67:45  5 01:07:45
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:46  3  07:30  8  02:26  6  04:16  2  06:39  3  05:31  5  04:38  5  01:54  5  02:47  5  02:30  6  01:25  8  02:34  6  04:24  8  03:50  2  03:26  5  03:19  5  04:52  5  00:56  5  01:45  8  00:17  3
                                                 -00:18     01:12     00:36     00:10     00:43     01:23     01:42     00:17     00:46     00:28     00:25     00:36     01:52    -03:06     00:27     00:27     00:39     00:20     00:59     00:00   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              01:10:22 16:18:43   03:27  8  10:48  8  12:48  8  17:47  7  25:06  6  31:00  6  35:06  6  37:17  6  40:07  6  42:56  6  44:13  6  46:32  6  49:31  5  54:17  6  58:05  6  61:49  6  67:38  6  68:49  6  70:02  6  70:22  6 01:10:22
   12386 Tartu                     M35            03:27  8  07:21  7  02:00  5  04:59  6  07:19  6  05:54  7  04:06  4  02:11  7  02:50  6  02:49  7  01:17  5  02:19  4  02:59  5  04:46  6  03:48  6  03:44  7  05:49  8  01:11  6  01:13  7  00:20  8
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:10     00:53     01:23     01:46     01:10     00:34     00:49     00:47     00:17     00:21     00:27    -02:10     00:49     00:52     01:36     00:35     00:27     00:03   
 7. Kaspar Mill               01:12:18 18:19:58   02:59  6  09:49  5  11:44  5  16:39  4  23:28  4  29:30  5  34:27  5  36:57  5  39:54  5  43:18  7  44:37  7  47:18  7  50:59  7  55:52  7  60:55  8  64:26  7  69:46  7  71:11  7  72:02  7  72:18  7 01:12:18
   27357 Võru                      M18            02:59  6  06:50  4  01:55  3  04:55  5  06:49  5  06:02  8  04:57  7  02:30  8  02:57  7  03:24  8  01:19  6  02:41  7  03:41  6  04:53  7  05:03  8  03:31  6  05:20  7  01:25  7  00:51  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:05     00:32     00:05     00:49     00:53     01:54     02:01     00:53     00:56     01:22     00:19     00:43     01:09    -02:03     02:04     00:39     01:07     00:49     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Raido Viks                01:15:24 17:39:26   02:53  5  09:46  4  11:35  4  20:22  8  27:05  7  32:21  7  38:30  8  40:26  8  43:52  8  45:54  8  47:17  8  49:41  8  52:32  8  56:38  8  60:44  7  66:39  8  71:36  8  73:56  8  75:05  8  75:24  8 01:15:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:53  5  06:53  5  01:49  1  08:47  8  06:43  4  05:16  3  06:09  8  01:56  6  03:26  8  02:02  2  01:23  7  02:24  5  02:51  4  04:06  3  04:06  7  05:55  8  04:57  6  02:20  8  01:09  6  00:19  6
                                                 -00:11     00:35    -00:01     04:41     00:47     01:08     03:13     00:19     01:25     00:00     00:23     00:26     00:19    -02:50     01:07     03:03     00:44     01:44     00:23     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     05:25     01:49     04:06     05:13     04:03     02:56     01:34     01:47     01:52     00:55     01:50     02:29     03:25     02:38     02:38     03:48     00:36     00:40     00:16   00:50:20

#6 Rada (NR): 8 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 93)   4.( 94)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 97)   8.( 98)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:04:18 17:47:32   00:09  2  01:05  2  01:33  2  01:48  2  02:02  1  02:33  1  02:53  1  03:43  1  04:18  1 00:04:18
   28811 Kobras                    NR             00:09  2  00:56  3  00:28  2  00:15  2  00:14  1  00:31  4  00:20  3  00:50  5  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuido Pajumäe             00:05:22 17:23:51   00:37  5  01:53  5  02:48  5  03:09  5  03:25  4  03:52  4  04:15  4  04:45  2  05:22  2 00:05:22
   29268 Põlva                     NR             00:37  5  01:16  5  00:55  9  00:21  6  00:16  3  00:27  2  00:23  5  00:30  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:28     00:20     00:27     00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:03    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Karoliine Oja             00:05:40 18:03:17   00:08  1  00:54  1  01:30  1  01:47  1  02:04  2  03:40  3  03:59  2  04:51  3  05:40  3 00:05:40
   29269 Kobras                    NR             00:08  1  00:46  1  00:36  5  00:17  5  00:17  4  01:36 11  00:19  1  00:52  7  00:49  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:10     00:08     00:02     00:03     01:05    -00:01     00:02     00:14   
 4. Albert Vidder             00:05:49 17:25:47   00:10  3  01:33  4  02:13  4  02:46  4  03:50  7  04:17  5  04:40  6  05:12  5  05:49  4 00:05:49
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          NR             00:10  3  01:23  7  00:40  6  00:33  9  01:04 12  00:27  2  00:23  5  00:32  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:12     00:18     00:50    -00:04     00:03    -00:18     00:02   
 5. Stig Veesaar              00:05:50 17:36:50   00:13  4  01:17  3  02:10  3  02:39  3  03:00  3  03:38  2  04:11  3  04:55  4  05:50  5 00:05:50
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             00:13  4  01:04  4  00:53  8  00:29  8  00:21  8  00:38  5  00:33  8  00:44  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:25     00:14     00:07     00:07     00:13    -00:06     00:20   
 6. Helin Kuus                00:06:17 17:02:16   01:00  9  02:30  7  03:01  7  03:16  7  03:31  5  04:19  6  04:40  6  05:25  6  06:17  6 00:06:17
   31410 Terve Pere Aed            NR             01:00  9  01:30  8  00:31  3  00:15  2  00:15  2  00:48  8  00:21  4  00:45  4  00:52  5
                                                  00:51     00:34     00:03     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:01    -00:05     00:17   
 7. Lee Saarts                00:06:27 17:02:17   00:54  7  02:27  6  02:59  6  03:14  6  03:34  6  04:19  6  04:38  5  05:28  7  06:27  7 00:06:27
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:54  7  01:33  9  00:32  4  00:15  2  00:20  7  00:45  6  00:19  1  00:50  5  00:59  8
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:04     00:00     00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:00     00:24   
 8. Pihla Viidu               00:09:27 18:27:11   03:25 11  04:14  9  04:55  9  05:09  8  05:28  8  06:15  8  06:50  8  08:17  8  09:27  8 00:09:27
   34719 Haanja PK                 NR             03:25 11  00:49  2  00:41  7  00:14  1  00:19  5  00:47  7  00:35  9  01:27 11  01:10  9
                                                  03:16    -00:07     00:13    -00:01     00:05     00:16     00:15     00:37     00:35   
 9. Johann Vasilkovski        00:10:57 19:17:56   00:56  8  03:43  8  03:58  8  05:53  9  06:24  9  06:45  9  07:56  9  09:18  9  10:57  9 00:10:57
   36788 Võru                      NR             00:56  8  02:47 10  00:15  1  01:55 12  00:31 10  00:21  1  01:11 12  01:22 10  01:39 11
                                                  00:47     01:51    -00:13     01:40     00:17    -00:10     00:51     00:32     01:04   
10. Rudolf Mõttus             00:11:26 17:55:18   03:53 12  05:11 11  06:11 11  06:39 11  06:58 10  08:59 11  09:31 11  10:28 11  11:26 10 00:11:26
   36794 Võru                      NR             03:53 12  01:18  6  01:00 10  00:28  7  00:19  5  02:01 12  00:32  7  00:57  8  00:58  7
                                                  03:44     00:22     00:32     00:13     00:05     01:30     00:12     00:07     00:23   
11. Dolores Russak            00:11:35 17:33:52   01:22 10  04:50 10  06:05 10  06:38 10  07:06 11  08:14 10  09:13 10  10:10 10  11:35 11 00:11:35
   32198 Võru                      NR             01:22 10  03:28 11  01:15 11  00:33  9  00:28  9  01:08  9  00:59 10  00:57  8  01:25 10
                                                  01:13     02:32     00:47     00:18     00:14     00:37     00:39     00:07     00:50   
12. Harri Osjamets            00:15:08 15:41:28   00:48  6  05:57 12  07:25 12  08:15 12  08:54 12  10:24 12  11:33 12  13:00 12  15:08 12 00:15:08
   36818 Tartu                     NR             00:48  6  05:09 12  01:28 12  00:50 11  00:39 11  01:30 10  01:09 11  01:27 11  02:08 12
                                                  00:39     04:13     01:00     00:35     00:25     00:59     00:49     00:37     01:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:08     00:46     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:21     00:19     00:30     00:35   00:03:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 27.05.2022 22:47:55 OK Võru