Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022

18.05.2022
Korraldaja : Mati, Sarmite, Madis
Rajameister : Tiit Toots
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           01:00:49 16:46:16   02:43  1  04:57  1  07:05  1  10:16  1  14:44  1  16:46  1  18:12  1  23:22  1  27:28  1  32:10  1  34:09  1  37:27  1  40:30  1  44:15  1  46:28  1  49:38  1  53:33  1  58:38  1  60:26  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
    9170 Kobras                    M18            02:43  1  02:14  1  02:08  1  03:11  1  04:28  1  02:02  1  01:26  1  05:10  1  04:06  1  04:42  1  01:59  1  03:18  1  03:03  1  03:45  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  03:55  1  05:05  1  01:48  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:14     02:08     03:11     04:28     02:02     01:26     05:10     04:06     04:42     01:59     03:18     03:03     03:45     02:13     03:10     03:55     05:05     01:48     00:23   01:00:49

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:58:56 18:33:34   01:33  1  03:09  1  04:32  1  06:47  1  09:33  1  11:06  1  12:16  1  18:34  1  22:02  1  25:07  1  26:46  1  29:50  1  36:07  1  40:58  1  42:55  1  46:01  1  49:58  1  56:48  1  58:25  1  58:56  1 00:58:56
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:33  1  01:36  1  01:23  1  02:15  1  02:46  1  01:33  1  01:10  1  06:18  3  03:28  1  03:05  1  01:39  1  03:04  1  06:17  4  04:51  2  01:57  1  03:06  1  03:57  1  06:50  3  01:37  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              01:01:20 16:29:30   02:10  2  04:22  2  05:47  2  08:50  2  13:52  2  16:07  2  17:41  2  23:13  2  27:02  2  30:30  2  32:41  2  36:19  2  39:02  2  42:28  2  46:25  2  49:49  2  54:08  2  58:54  2  60:47  2  61:20  2 01:01:20
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:10  2  02:12  2  01:25  2  03:03  2  05:02  3  02:15  2  01:34  2  05:32  1  03:49  2  03:28  2  02:11  3  03:38  3  02:43  1  03:26  1  03:57  4  03:24  2  04:19  2  04:46  1  01:53  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:37     00:36     00:02     00:48     02:16     00:42     00:24    -00:46     00:21     00:23     00:32     00:34    -03:34    -01:25     02:00     00:18     00:22    -02:04     00:16     00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           01:12:04 17:11:07   02:26  3  05:11  3  07:16  3  11:25  3  15:32  3  17:59  3  19:45  3  25:59  3  30:00  3  33:38  3  35:46  3  38:52  3  42:25  3  51:30  3  54:21  3  58:06  3  62:59  3  69:46  3  71:35  3  72:04  3 01:12:04
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:26  3  02:45  4  02:05  3  04:09  4  04:07  2  02:27  3  01:46  3  06:14  2  04:01  3  03:38  3  02:08  2  03:06  2  03:33  2  09:05  4  02:51  2  03:45  3  04:53  3  06:47  2  01:49  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:53     01:09     00:42     01:54     01:21     00:54     00:36    -00:04     00:33     00:33     00:29     00:02    -02:44     04:14     00:54     00:39     00:56    -00:03     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             01:22:09 16:25:07   02:38  4  05:18  4  08:27  4  12:15  4  18:34  4  21:09  4  23:10  4  31:30  4  35:59  4  40:33  4  43:06  4  48:02  4  52:14  4  57:55  4  60:50  4  66:17  4  71:31  4  79:53  4  81:41  4  82:09  4 01:22:09
   25574 Võru                      M21            02:38  4  02:40  3  03:09  4  03:48  3  06:19  4  02:35  4  02:01  4  08:20  4  04:29  4  04:34  4  02:33  4  04:56  4  04:12  3  05:41  3  02:55  3  05:27  4  05:14  4  08:22  4  01:48  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:05     01:04     01:46     01:33     03:33     01:02     00:51     02:02     01:01     01:29     00:54     01:52    -02:05     00:50     00:58     02:21     01:17     01:32     00:11    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:36     01:23     02:15     02:46     01:33     01:10     05:32     03:28     03:05     01:39     03:04     02:43     03:26     01:57     03:06     03:57     04:46     01:37     00:28   00:51:04

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:58:42 18:04:55   02:19  1  04:27  1  06:03  1  09:16  1  13:11  1  15:07  1  16:46  1  22:42  1  26:46  1  30:28  1  32:16  1  35:20  1  38:14  1  41:14  1  43:27  1  46:46  1  51:11  1  56:31  1  58:14  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:19  1  02:08  1  01:36  1  03:13  2  03:55  1  01:56  1  01:39  2  05:56  2  04:04  1  03:42  2  01:48  1  03:04  2  02:54  1  03:00  1  02:13  1  03:19  2  04:25  2  05:20  2  01:43  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erko Jakobson             01:02:05 16:48:11   03:51  5  06:52  5  08:45  5  11:55  4  16:23  4  18:31  3  20:02  3  25:30  2  29:41  2  32:39  2  35:38  2  38:30  2  41:37  2  45:02  2  47:16  2  50:31  2  54:45  2  59:53  2  61:39  2  62:05  2 01:02:05
    4821 Kobras                    M35            03:51  5  03:01  4  01:53  2  03:10  1  04:28  3  02:08  2  01:31  1  05:28  1  04:11  2  02:58  1  02:59  4  02:52  1  03:07  2  03:25  2  02:14  2  03:15  1  04:14  1  05:08  1  01:46  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:32     00:53     00:17    -00:03     00:33     00:12    -00:08    -00:28     00:07    -00:44     01:11    -00:12     00:13     00:25     00:01    -00:04    -00:11    -00:12     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Fred Needo                01:14:13 17:17:46   02:23  2  05:02  2  07:27  3  11:12  2  15:11  2  17:41  2  19:33  2  26:35  3  31:05  3  34:57  3  37:02  3  40:19  3  45:56  3  51:00  3  53:48  3  57:57  3  62:31  3  71:39  3  73:37  3  74:13  3 01:14:13
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:23  2  02:39  3  02:25  4  03:45  3  03:59  2  02:30  3  01:52  4  07:02  3  04:30  3  03:52  3  02:05  2  03:17  3  05:37  5  05:04  4  02:48  3  04:09  3  04:34  3  09:08  4  01:58  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:04     00:31     00:49     00:32     00:04     00:34     00:13     01:06     00:26     00:10     00:17     00:13     02:43     02:04     00:35     00:50     00:09     03:48     00:15     00:08   
 4. Raido Viks                01:20:24 15:51:51   02:30  3  05:04  3  07:21  2  11:44  3  16:18  3  19:05  4  20:56  4  28:11  4  33:51  4  37:51  4  40:40  4  44:41  4  49:05  4  57:27  4  61:20  4  65:31  4  71:08  4  77:37  4  79:53  4  80:24  4 01:20:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:30  3  02:34  2  02:17  3  04:23  4  04:34  4  02:47  4  01:51  3  07:15  4  05:40  5  04:00  4  02:49  3  04:01  4  04:24  3  08:22  5  03:53  4  04:11  4  05:37  4  06:29  3  02:16  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:41     01:10     00:39     00:51     00:12     01:19     01:36     00:18     01:01     00:57     01:30     05:22     01:40     00:52     01:12     01:09     00:33     00:03   
 5. Aimar Jaakson             01:34:46 17:02:44   02:41  4  05:58  4  08:41  4  14:37  5  19:45  5  22:36  5  24:47  5  33:37  5  38:35  5  43:14  5  46:14  5  52:28  5  58:01  5  63:03  5  69:12  5  74:11  5  81:22  5  91:12  5  94:09  5  94:46  5 01:34:46
   27804 Ilves                     M35            02:41  4  03:17  5  02:43  5  05:56  5  05:08  5  02:51  5  02:11  5  08:50  5  04:58  4  04:39  5  03:00  5  06:14  5  05:33  4  05:02  3  06:09  5  04:59  5  07:11  5  09:50  5  02:57  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:22     01:09     01:07     02:43     01:13     00:55     00:32     02:54     00:54     00:57     01:12     03:10     02:39     02:02     03:56     01:40     02:46     04:30     01:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:08     01:36     03:10     03:55     01:56     01:31     05:28     04:04     02:58     01:48     02:52     02:54     03:00     02:13     03:15     04:14     05:08     01:43     00:26   00:56:38

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               00:54:59 18:02:15   02:37  1  08:51  3  12:52  3  15:15  1  20:22  1  24:47  1  31:48  1  36:10  1  41:32  1  44:44  1  48:14  1  51:54  1  54:30  1  54:59  1 00:54:59
   27357 Võru                      RADA2          02:37  1  06:14  4  04:01  1  02:23  1  05:07  1  04:25  2  07:01  1  04:22  1  05:22  3  03:12  1  03:30  2  03:40  2  02:36  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:07:39 18:35:09   02:48  2  07:58  2  12:41  2  15:47  2  21:00  2  34:21  4  41:38  3  49:00  3  53:15  2  57:17  2  60:46  2  64:44  2  67:06  2  67:39  2 01:07:39
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          02:48  2  05:10  3  04:43  2  03:06  2  05:13  2  13:21  4  07:17  2  07:22  2  04:15  1  04:02  2  03:29  1  03:58  3  02:22  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:11    -01:04     00:42     00:43     00:06     08:56     00:16     03:00    -01:07     00:50    -00:01     00:18    -00:14     00:04   
 3. Karel Kuragin             01:13:41 17:26:05   05:17  4  09:43  4  15:14  4  18:38  4  24:57  4  29:14  2  42:29  4  53:24  4  60:06  4  64:16  4  68:09  4  71:20  4  73:13  3  73:41  3 01:13:41
   15707 Võru                      RADA2          05:17  4  04:26  2  05:31  4  03:24  3  06:19  3  04:17  1  13:15  4  10:55  4  06:42  4  04:10  3  03:53  3  03:11  1  01:53  1  00:28  1
                                                  02:40    -01:48     01:30     01:01     01:12    -00:08     06:14     06:33     01:20     00:58     00:23    -00:29    -00:43    -00:01   
 4. Hendrik Kavant            01:13:58 17:46:32   02:50  3  06:38  1  11:49  1  16:24  3  23:03  3  30:39  3  39:32  2  48:19  2  53:37  3  60:57  3  66:23  3  71:12  3  73:26  4  73:58  4 01:13:58
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA2          02:50  3  03:48  1  05:11  3  04:35  4  06:39  4  07:36  3  08:53  3  08:47  3  05:18  2  07:20  4  05:26  4  04:49  4  02:14  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:13    -02:26     01:10     02:12     01:32     03:11     01:52     04:25    -00:04     04:08     01:56     01:09    -00:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:48     04:01     02:23     05:07     04:17     07:01     04:22     04:15     03:12     03:29     03:11     01:53     00:28   00:50:04

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:55:12 16:22:31   02:26  1  05:45  1  10:45  1  14:09  1  20:12  1  25:48  1  33:07  1  37:48  1  41:18  1  44:46  1  49:54  1  53:02  1  54:50  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:26  1  03:19  1  05:00  1  03:24  1  06:03  1  05:36  2  07:19  1  04:41  1  03:30  1  03:28  1  05:08  2  03:08  1  01:48  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Saare              01:03:47 17:13:16   03:21  3  06:46  2  12:59  2  16:35  2  23:27  2  28:25  2  36:38  2  45:13  2  49:15  2  53:25  2  57:04  2  60:53  2  63:11  2  63:47  2 01:03:47
   16600 Kobras                    M16            03:21  3  03:25  2  06:13  2  03:36  2  06:52  2  04:58  1  08:13  2  08:35  2  04:02  2  04:10  2  03:39  1  03:49  2  02:18  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:55     00:06     01:13     00:12     00:49    -00:38     00:54     03:54     00:32     00:42    -01:29     00:41     00:30     00:14   
 3. Markel Hanimägi           01:38:53 16:29:46   03:19  2  07:39  3  16:45  3  24:01  3  33:09  3  44:19  3  56:20  3  65:32  3  71:03  3  79:54  3  86:17  3  94:37  3  98:20  3  98:53  3 01:38:53
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:19  2  04:20  3  09:06  3  07:16  3  09:08  3  11:10  3  12:01  3  09:12  3  05:31  3  08:51  3  06:23  3  08:20  3  03:43  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:53     01:01     04:06     03:52     03:05     05:34     04:42     04:31     02:01     05:23     01:15     05:12     01:55     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:19     05:00     03:24     06:03     04:58     07:19     04:41     03:30     03:28     03:39     03:08     01:48     00:22   00:53:05

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:43:51 15:43:24   02:44  4  05:01  2  08:36  2  10:53  2  14:53  1  19:42  1  25:35  1  29:21  1  31:52  1  34:35  1  37:39  1  41:36  1  43:31  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:44  4  02:17  2  03:35  1  02:17  2  04:00  1  04:49  4  05:53  1  03:46  1  02:31  2  02:43  1  03:04  3  03:57  6  01:55  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erkki Lepik               00:46:31 15:29:55   02:17  2  05:02  3  09:15  3  11:29  3  17:17  3  21:17  3  27:26  3  32:19  3  34:37  2  37:54  2  40:52  2  44:07  2  46:06  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:17  2  02:45  3  04:13  2  02:14  1  05:48  4  04:00  3  06:09  3  04:53  4  02:18  1  03:17  2  02:58  1  03:15  1  01:59  2  00:25  2
                                                 -00:27     00:28     00:38    -00:03     01:48    -00:49     00:16     01:07    -00:13     00:34    -00:06    -00:42     00:04     00:05   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:37 15:35:31   02:05  1  03:44  1  08:27  1  10:45  1  17:08  2  21:04  2  26:58  2  31:17  2  34:49  3  39:19  3  42:21  3  45:51  3  48:07  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:05  1  01:39  1  04:43  6  02:18  3  06:23  7  03:56  2  05:54  2  04:19  2  03:32  4  04:30  9  03:02  2  03:30  2  02:16  4  00:30  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:38     01:08     00:01     02:23    -00:53     00:01     00:33     01:01     01:47    -00:02    -00:27     00:21     00:10   
 4. Aare Huik                 00:49:06 17:19:04   02:41  3  05:35  4  09:48  4  12:30  4  17:35  4  21:30  4  28:03  4  32:44  4  35:38  4  39:20  4  42:50  4  46:25  4  48:34  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
     483 Võru                      M45            02:41  3  02:54  4  04:13  2  02:42  4  05:05  2  03:55  1  06:33  4  04:41  3  02:54  3  03:42  3  03:30  4  03:35  3  02:09  3  00:32  4
                                                 -00:03     00:37     00:38     00:25     01:05    -00:54     00:40     00:55     00:23     00:59     00:26    -00:22     00:14     00:12   
 5. Indrek Kuusk              00:58:06 18:55:02   03:34  8  06:35  6  11:23  6  15:05  6  21:20  6  27:08  6  34:30  5  39:26  5  43:19  5  47:05  5  51:20  5  55:03  5  57:29  5  58:06  5 00:58:06
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:34  8  03:01  5  04:48  7  03:42  6  06:15  6  05:48  6  07:22  6  04:56  5  03:53  6  03:46  4  04:15  7  03:43  4  02:26  6  00:37  7
                                                  00:50     00:44     01:13     01:25     02:15     00:59     01:29     01:10     01:22     01:03     01:11    -00:14     00:31     00:17   
 6. Toomas Kibena             01:07:42 18:35:08   02:49  5  08:04  8  12:45  7  15:47  7  20:59  5  34:29  8  41:39  8  49:06  8  53:15  7  57:16  7  60:50  6  64:45  6  67:06  6  67:42  6 01:07:42
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:49  5  05:15  9  04:41  5  03:02  5  05:12  3  13:30  9  07:10  5  07:27  6  04:09  7  04:01  5  03:34  5  03:55  5  02:21  5  00:36  6
                                                  00:05     02:58     01:06     00:45     01:12     08:41     01:17     03:41     01:38     01:18     00:30    -00:02     00:26     00:16   
 7. Jan Liister               01:09:03 15:44:06   03:04  6  06:27  5  11:02  5  15:03  5  21:45  7  26:49  5  35:54  6  48:35  7  52:17  6  56:41  6  61:46  7  65:57  7  68:29  7  69:03  7 01:09:03
     854                           M45            03:04  6  03:23  6  04:35  4  04:01  7  06:42  9  05:04  5  09:05  8  12:41  9  03:42  5  04:24  8  05:05  9  04:11  8  02:32  8  00:34  5
                                                  00:20     01:06     01:00     01:44     02:42     00:15     03:12     08:55     01:11     01:41     02:01     00:14     00:37     00:14   
 8. Kaido Kivilo              01:09:51 15:04:42   03:29  7  08:40  9  13:31  8  18:09  8  23:57  8  31:14  7  39:59  7  48:31  6  54:27  8  58:37  8  62:30  8  66:29  8  68:59  8  69:51  8 01:09:51
   24041 Võru                      M45            03:29  7  05:11  8  04:51  8  04:38  8  05:48  4  07:17  7  08:45  7  08:32  7  05:56  9  04:10  6  03:53  6  03:59  7  02:30  7  00:52  9
                                                  00:45     02:54     01:16     02:21     01:48     02:28     02:52     04:46     03:25     01:27     00:49     00:02     00:35     00:32   
 9. Jaan Joonas               01:19:30 17:40:52   03:55  9  07:58  7  15:37  9  21:44  9  28:14  9  36:23  9  45:32  9  56:26  9  62:16  9  66:29  9  71:27  9  76:20  9  78:52  9  79:30  9 01:19:30
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            03:55  9  04:03  7  07:39  9  06:07  9  06:30  8  08:09  8  09:09  9  10:54  8  05:50  8  04:13  7  04:58  8  04:53  9  02:32  8  00:38  8
                                                  01:11     01:46     04:04     03:50     02:30     03:20     03:16     07:08     03:19     01:30     01:54     00:56     00:37     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:39     03:35     02:14     04:00     03:55     05:53     03:46     02:18     02:43     02:58     03:15     01:55     00:20   00:40:36

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:56:15 16:49:00   02:51  1  06:45  2  11:41  1  14:46  1  21:22  1  26:37  1  34:06  1  38:43  1  42:19  1  45:21  1  48:55  1  53:28  1  55:49  1  56:15  1 00:56:15
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:51  1  03:54  2  04:56  1  03:05  1  06:36  1  05:15  1  07:29  1  04:37  1  03:36  2  03:02  1  03:34  1  04:33  1  02:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:06:14 16:39:14   03:25  2  06:44  1  13:48  2  17:20  2  26:04  2  31:29  2  40:07  2  45:43  2  49:11  2  53:43  2  58:35  2  63:18  2  65:40  2  66:14  2 01:06:14
   18636 Võru                      N18            03:25  2  03:19  1  07:04  2  03:32  2  08:44  2  05:25  2  08:38  2  05:36  2  03:28  1  04:32  2  04:52  2  04:43  2  02:22  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:34    -00:35     02:08     00:27     02:08     00:10     01:09     00:59    -00:08     01:30     01:18     00:10     00:01     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:19     04:56     03:05     06:36     05:15     07:29     04:37     03:28     03:02     03:34     04:33     02:21     00:26   00:55:32

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:58:55 16:30:47   02:36  1  04:36  1  09:04  1  11:56  1  16:35  1  21:00  1  29:14  1  35:03  1  38:56  1  42:55  1  48:35  1  54:35  1  58:11  1  58:55  1 00:58:55
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:36  1  02:00  1  04:28  1  02:52  1  04:39  1  04:25  1  08:14  2  05:49  1  03:53  1  03:59  1  05:40  2  06:00  2  03:36  2  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           01:04:11 17:12:59   04:11  2  07:51  2  13:47  2  16:45  2  23:31  2  28:09  2  36:09  2  45:37  2  49:35  2  53:40  2  57:25  2  61:16  2  63:40  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
   14780 Kobras                    N21            04:11  2  03:40  2  05:56  2  02:58  2  06:46  2  04:38  2  08:00  1  09:28  2  03:58  2  04:05  2  03:45  1  03:51  1  02:24  1  00:31  1
                                                  01:35     01:40     01:28     00:06     02:07     00:13    -00:14     03:39     00:05     00:06    -01:55    -02:09    -01:12    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:00     04:28     02:52     04:39     04:25     08:00     05:49     03:53     03:59     03:45     03:51     02:24     00:31   00:53:12

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:49:50 15:21:05   03:01  3  05:46  1  09:24  1  11:45  1  16:43  1  23:09  2  30:09  2  35:15  2  38:08  2  40:46  2  43:51  1  47:11  1  49:21  1  49:50  1 00:49:50
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:01  3  02:45  2  03:38  1  02:21  1  04:58  2  06:26  3  07:00  2  05:06  2  02:53  1  02:38  1  03:05  1  03:20  1  02:10  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:50:24 16:50:41   02:32  1  05:56  2  10:47  2  14:33  2  19:08  2  22:52  1  29:39  1  34:24  1  37:47  1  40:42  1  44:01  2  47:44  2  49:49  2  50:24  2 00:50:24
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:32  1  03:24  3  04:51  2  03:46  3  04:35  1  03:44  1  06:47  1  04:45  1  03:23  3  02:55  2  03:19  2  03:43  2  02:05  1  00:35  3
                                                 -00:29     00:39     01:13     01:25    -00:23    -02:42    -00:13    -00:21     00:30     00:17     00:14     00:23    -00:05     00:06   
 3. Eveli Misnik              01:02:42 17:48:45   02:58  2  06:25  4  12:15  4  15:32  4  22:18  4  28:23  3  36:56  3  43:45  3  46:57  3  50:54  3  54:57  3  59:34  3  62:04  3  62:42  3 01:02:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:58  2  03:27  4  05:50  4  03:17  2  06:46  6  06:05  2  08:33  4  06:49  6  03:12  2  03:57  3  04:03  3  04:37  5  02:30  3  00:38  5
                                                 -00:03     00:42     02:12     00:56     01:48    -00:21     01:33     01:43     00:19     01:19     00:58     01:17     00:20     00:09   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:05:33 16:42:29   03:32  6  06:05  3  11:37  3  15:23  3  21:53  3  31:00  4  38:47  4  44:52  4  48:56  4  53:03  4  57:48  4  62:10  4  64:52  4  65:33  4 01:05:33
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:32  6  02:33  1  05:32  3  03:46  3  06:30  5  09:07  8  07:47  3  06:05  4  04:04  5  04:07  4  04:45  5  04:22  3  02:42  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:31    -00:12     01:54     01:25     01:32     02:41     00:47     00:59     01:11     01:29     01:40     01:02     00:32     00:12   
 5. Alla Tasso                01:14:11 15:43:05   03:13  4  07:37  5  13:44  5  18:24  5  24:50  5  32:36  5  42:31  5  47:55  5  54:58  5  59:21  5  64:45  5  69:08  5  73:37  5  74:11  5 01:14:11
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:13  4  04:24  5  06:07  5  04:40  5  06:26  3  07:46  5  09:55  6  05:24  3  07:03  7  04:23  5  05:24  6  04:23  4  04:29  9  00:34  2
                                                  00:12     01:39     02:29     02:19     01:28     01:20     02:55     00:18     04:10     01:45     02:19     01:03     02:19     00:05   
 6. Ellen Lembra              01:15:37 18:17:09   03:49  7  08:14  7  14:32  6  20:42  6  28:49  6  35:50  6  46:33  6  52:42  6  56:40  6  61:26  6  65:58  6  71:07  6  74:47  6  75:37  6 01:15:37
    2008 Kape                      N35            03:49  7  04:25  6  06:18  6  06:10  6  08:07  7  07:01  4  10:43  7  06:09  5  03:58  4  04:46  6  04:32  4  05:09  7  03:40  6  00:50  7
                                                  00:48     01:40     02:40     03:49     03:09     00:35     03:43     01:03     01:05     02:08     01:27     01:49     01:30     00:21   
 7. Anne Ots                  01:25:51 18:04:42   03:22  5  07:57  6  16:16  7  28:27  9  34:55  9  43:01  8  52:26  7  59:57  7  65:10  7  71:16  7  77:03  7  81:43  7  85:16  7  85:51  7 01:25:51
   21651 Võru                      N35            03:22  5  04:35  7  08:19  9  12:11  9  06:28  4  08:06  6  09:25  5  07:31  7  05:13  6  06:06  9  05:47  7  04:40  6  03:33  5  00:35  3
                                                  00:21     01:50     04:41     09:50     01:30     01:40     02:25     02:25     02:20     03:28     02:42     01:20     01:23     00:06   
 8. Karme Hain                01:43:17 16:00:04   04:59  8  10:32  8  18:40  8  24:57  7  34:10  7  42:59  7  56:38  8  70:36  8  79:00  8  84:42  8  91:39  8  98:13  8 102:06  8 103:17  8 01:43:17
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:59  8  05:33  8  08:08  7  06:17  8  09:13  9  08:49  7  13:39  8  13:58  9  08:24  9  05:42  7  06:57  9  06:34  9  03:53  7  01:11  8
                                                  01:58     02:48     04:30     03:56     04:15     02:23     06:39     08:52     05:31     03:04     03:52     03:14     01:43     00:42   
 9. Ruth Maadla               01:43:37 15:59:47   05:15  9  10:52  9  19:06  9  25:22  8  34:32  8  43:57  9  57:48  9  71:12  9  79:20  9  85:04  9  91:56  9  98:28  9 102:26  9 103:37  9 01:43:37
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            05:15  9  05:37  9  08:14  8  06:16  7  09:10  8  09:25  9  13:51  9  13:24  8  08:08  8  05:44  8  06:52  8  06:32  8  03:58  8  01:11  8
                                                  02:14     02:52     04:36     03:55     04:12     02:59     06:51     08:18     05:15     03:06     03:47     03:12     01:48     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:33     03:38     02:21     04:35     03:44     06:47     04:45     02:53     02:38     03:05     03:20     02:05     00:29   00:45:25

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kets                00:32:27 16:45:15   04:32  1  06:41  1  11:11  1  16:49  1  20:14  1  24:21  1  27:45  1  30:28  1  32:07  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
   28756 Kobras                    M14            04:32  1  02:09  1  04:30  1  05:38  1  03:25  1  04:07  1  03:24  1  02:43  1  01:39  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:40:54 15:22:30   06:29  2  08:53  2  14:25  2  21:13  2  25:54  2  30:24  2  34:07  2  37:53  2  40:29  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
   24065 Võru                      M14            06:29  2  02:24  2  05:32  2  06:48  2  04:41  2  04:30  2  03:43  2  03:46  2  02:36  2  00:25  2
                                                  01:57     00:15     01:02     01:10     01:16     00:23     00:19     01:03     00:57     00:05   
 3. Eke Ots                   01:32:50 18:06:25   18:44  3  21:58  3  32:03  3  47:54  3  67:46  3  78:49  3  83:01  3  89:02  3  92:19  3  92:50  3 01:32:50
   20690 Võru                      M14            18:44  3  03:14  3  10:05  3  15:51  3  19:52  3  11:03  3  04:12  3  06:01  3  03:17  3  00:31  3
                                                  14:12     01:05     05:35     10:13     16:27     06:56     00:48     03:18     01:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     02:09     04:30     05:38     03:25     04:07     03:24     02:43     01:39     00:20   00:32:27

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ülar Kõrge                00:46:55 17:03:18   05:36  1  08:07  1  15:14  1  22:25  1  29:21  1  34:59  1  39:09  1  43:43  1  46:23  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
   33108 Kobras                    M60            05:36  1  02:31  1  07:07  3  07:11  1  06:56  3  05:38  2  04:10  1  04:34  1  02:40  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:50:43 16:52:25   06:51  3  09:58  3  16:47  2  24:47  2  30:42  2  36:17  2  40:49  2  47:15  2  50:03  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:51  3  03:07  3  06:49  2  08:00  3  05:55  1  05:35  1  04:32  3  06:26  3  02:48  2  00:40  2
                                                  01:15     00:36    -00:18     00:49    -01:01    -00:03     00:22     01:52     00:08     00:08   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:42 17:15:43   08:13  4  11:25  4  17:43  4  25:42  3  32:06  3  37:56  3  42:20  3  48:11  3  50:59  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:13  4  03:12  4  06:18  1  07:59  2  06:24  2  05:50  3  04:24  2  05:51  2  02:48  2  00:43  3
                                                  02:37     00:41    -00:49     00:48    -00:32     00:12     00:14     01:17     00:08     00:11   
 4. Georg Ruuda               01:05:32 15:52:46   06:38  2  09:40  2  17:37  3  26:15  4  39:38  4  46:16  4  51:46  4  61:26  4  64:39  4  65:32  4 01:05:32
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            06:38  2  03:02  2  07:57  4  08:38  4  13:23  4  06:38  4  05:30  4  09:40  4  03:13  4  00:53  4
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:50     01:27     06:27     01:00     01:20     05:06     00:33     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:36     02:31     06:18     07:11     05:55     05:35     04:10     04:34     02:40     00:32   00:45:02

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:41:07 18:31:21   05:35  1  08:00  1  13:31  1  20:17  1  26:02  1  31:05  2  34:32  1  38:16  1  40:31  1  41:07  1 00:41:07
    1624 Võru                      N45            05:35  1  02:25  1  05:31  1  06:46  1  05:45  4  05:03  2  03:27  1  03:44  1  02:15  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:41:47 16:39:32   07:07  4  09:41  4  15:12  3  22:09  2  26:25  2  31:04  1  34:37  2  38:25  2  41:09  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:07  4  02:34  2  05:31  1  06:57  2  04:16  1  04:39  1  03:33  3  03:48  2  02:44  3  00:38  2
                                                  01:32     00:09     00:00     00:11    -01:29    -00:24     00:06     00:04     00:29     00:02   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:43:32 16:59:53   05:58  2  08:51  2  14:55  2  22:25  3  27:35  3  32:44  3  36:16  3  40:23  3  42:52  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
     359 Võru                      N45            05:58  2  02:53  4  06:04  3  07:30  4  05:10  3  05:09  3  03:32  2  04:07  4  02:29  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:33     00:44    -00:35     00:06     00:05     00:23     00:14     00:04   
 4. Kristi Mõttus             00:47:03 17:10:37   06:28  3  09:18  3  17:41  4  24:49  4  29:51  4  35:16  4  39:36  4  43:29  4  46:23  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
    2184 Võru                      N45            06:28  3  02:50  3  08:23  5  07:08  3  05:02  2  05:25  4  04:20  4  03:53  3  02:54  5  00:40  4
                                                  00:53     00:25     02:52     00:22    -00:43     00:22     00:53     00:09     00:39     00:04   
 5. Saima Värton              00:56:24 17:51:27   09:34  7  12:35  5  18:51  5  26:44  5  37:33  5  44:13  5  48:38  5  52:55  5  55:46  5  56:24  5 00:56:24
     213 Kobras                    N45            09:34  7  03:01  5  06:16  4  07:53  5  10:49  8  06:40  5  04:25  5  04:17  5  02:51  4  00:38  2
                                                  03:59     00:36     00:45     01:07     05:04     01:37     00:58     00:33     00:36     00:02   
 6. Margit Tepaskent          01:01:28 16:22:16   09:50  8  13:37  8  23:15  7  33:26  6  40:26  6  47:45  6  52:32  6  57:21  6  60:48  6  61:28  6 01:01:28
   33489 Võru                      N45            09:50  8  03:47  6  09:38  8  10:11  6  07:00  5  07:19  6  04:47  6  04:49  6  03:27  6  00:40  4
                                                  04:15     01:22     04:07     03:25     01:15     02:16     01:20     01:05     01:12     00:04   
 7. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:11:38 16:29:16   08:31  5  12:59  6  23:26  8  35:35  8  46:22  7  54:09  7  60:07  7  66:44  7  70:46  7  71:38  7 01:11:38
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:31  5  04:28  8  10:27  9  12:09  7  10:47  7  07:47  7  05:58  7  06:37  7  04:02  8  00:52  7
                                                  02:56     02:03     04:56     05:23     05:02     02:44     02:31     02:53     01:47     00:16   
 8. Riina Gutmann             01:20:21 17:13:43   10:26  9  21:56  9  31:07  9  44:35  9  52:51  8  61:25  8  68:12  9  75:22  8  79:23  8  80:21  8 01:20:21
   31323 Harju malev               N45            10:26  9  11:30  9  09:11  6  13:28  9  08:16  6  08:34  9  06:47  9  07:10  8  04:01  7  00:58  8
                                                  04:51     09:05     03:40     06:42     02:31     03:31     03:20     03:26     01:46     00:22   
 9. Kersti Kõrge              01:21:07 16:59:58   09:10  6  13:14  7  22:25  6  35:26  7  52:59  9  61:31  9  67:49  8  75:49  9  80:01  9  81:07  9 01:21:07
   25918 Kobras                    N45            09:10  6  04:04  7  09:11  6  13:01  8  17:33  9  08:32  8  06:18  8  08:00  9  04:12  9  01:06  9
                                                  03:35     01:39     03:40     06:15     11:48     03:29     02:51     04:16     01:57     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     02:25     05:31     06:46     04:16     04:39     03:27     03:44     02:15     00:36   00:39:14

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:44:44 17:05:36   02:52  2  09:01  2  12:02  2  20:05  1  30:15  1  36:26  1  41:46  2  44:17  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
   25443 Kobras                    RADA4          02:52  2  06:09  5  03:01  1  08:03  1  10:10  3  06:11  1  05:20  2  02:31  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anti Tohva                00:44:45 17:05:35   02:49  1  08:20  1  11:54  1  20:19  2  30:15  1  36:27  2  41:43  1  44:18  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
   25445 Kobras                    RADA4          02:49  1  05:31  2  03:34  2  08:25  2  09:56  2  06:12  2  05:16  1  02:35  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:38     00:33     00:22    -00:14     00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00   
 3. Kalmer Aasa               00:49:51 17:36:29   04:59  3  10:07  3  13:54  3  22:30  3  31:49  3  38:09  3  44:51  3  48:48  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
   36795 Haanja                    RADA4          04:59  3  05:08  1  03:47  3  08:36  3  09:19  1  06:20  3  06:42  3  03:57  4  01:03  3
                                                  02:07    -01:01     00:46     00:33    -00:51     00:09     01:22     01:26     00:36   
 4. Kaisa Kuragin             00:58:35 17:26:33   05:09  4  10:57  4  16:00  4  27:10  4  38:03  5  44:59  4  53:27  5  57:19  4  58:35  4 00:58:35
   16479 Võru                      RADA4          05:09  4  05:48  4  05:03  4  11:10  5  10:53  5  06:56  4  08:28  5  03:52  3  01:16  4
                                                  02:17    -00:21     02:02     03:07     00:43     00:45     03:08     01:21     00:49   
 5. Kersti Ilves              00:58:39 17:26:32   05:15  5  10:59  5  16:10  5  27:18  5  37:59  4  45:03  5  53:10  4  57:23  5  58:39  5 00:58:39
   16478 Võru                      RADA4          05:15  5  05:44  3  05:11  5  11:08  4  10:41  4  07:04  5  08:07  4  04:13  5  01:16  4
                                                  02:23    -00:25     02:10     03:05     00:31     00:53     02:47     01:42     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:08     03:01     08:03     09:19     06:11     05:16     02:31     00:27   00:42:45

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:50:18 17:30:46   03:06  1  06:59  1  11:01  1  18:11  1  29:44  1  39:43  1  46:57  1  49:44  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
   34720 Võru                      M12            03:06  1  03:53  1  04:02  1  07:10  1  11:33  1  09:59  1  07:14  2  02:47  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         01:28:36 18:45:47   04:54  2  20:03  2  26:00  2  35:56  2  48:27  2  80:09  2  85:36  2  87:57  2  88:36  2 01:28:36
   30905 Võru                      M12            04:54  2  15:09  2  05:57  2  09:56  2  12:31  2  31:42  2  05:27  1  02:21  1  00:39  2
                                                  01:48     11:16     01:55     02:46     00:58     21:43    -01:47    -00:26     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     03:53     04:02     07:10     11:33     09:59     05:27     02:21     00:34   00:48:05

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:36:43 17:06:28   02:32  1  07:12  1  10:07  1  15:13  1  22:29  1  29:08  1  33:29  1  36:06  1  36:43  1 00:36:43
   28811 Kobras                    N12            02:32  1  04:40  1  02:55  1  05:06  1  07:16  1  06:39  1  04:21  1  02:37  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:40     02:55     05:06     07:16     06:39     04:21     02:37     00:37   00:36:43

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:29:53 17:06:04   02:32  1  05:05  1  07:29  1  13:24  1  19:25  1  22:56  1  26:52  1  29:23  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
   14785 Kobras                    N14            02:32  1  02:33  1  02:24  1  05:55  1  06:01  1  03:31  1  03:56  1  02:31  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:38:02 17:12:20   04:31  2  07:25  2  10:07  2  16:20  2  23:20  2  29:43  2  34:59  2  37:32  2  38:02  2 00:38:02
   14845 Kobras                    N14            04:31  2  02:54  2  02:42  2  06:13  2  07:00  2  06:23  2  05:16  2  02:33  2  00:30  1
                                                  01:59     00:21     00:18     00:18     00:59     02:52     01:20     00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:33     02:24     05:55     06:01     03:31     03:56     02:31     00:30   00:29:53

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:39:33 16:44:30   04:34  1  07:42  1  10:41  1  17:32  1  25:48  1  30:32  1  35:29  1  38:49  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:34  1  03:08  1  02:59  1  06:51  1  08:16  1  04:44  1  04:57  1  03:20  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  00:59:02 16:44:20   04:47  3  08:05  2  11:21  2  19:01  2  39:01  3  47:17  3  54:15  2  58:20  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:47  3  03:18  2  03:16  2  07:40  2  20:00  6  08:16  5  06:58  2  04:05  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:13     00:10     00:17     00:49     11:44     03:32     02:01     00:45    -00:02   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:01:14 18:41:21   05:54  4  12:18  3  17:36  3  27:20  4  38:43  2  47:03  2  54:59  3  59:55  3  61:14  3 01:01:14
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:54  4  06:24  3  05:18  6  09:44  4  11:23  2  08:20  6  07:56  4  04:56  3  01:19  6
                                                  01:20     03:16     02:19     02:53     03:07     03:36     02:59     01:36     00:35   
 4. Talvi Trell               01:04:42 16:46:32   04:43  2  12:55  4  17:45  5  26:51  3  44:18  6  50:39  4  57:41  4  63:36  4  64:42  4 01:04:42
    5021 Võru                      N60            04:43  2  08:12  6  04:50  5  09:06  3  17:27  5  06:21  2  07:02  3  05:55  4  01:06  3
                                                  00:09     05:04     01:51     02:15     09:11     01:37     02:05     02:35     00:22   
 5. Marianne Hermann          01:06:50 17:00:40   06:01  5  12:56  5  17:44  4  30:49  5  43:21  5  51:26  5  59:28  5  65:35  5  66:50  5 01:06:50
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:01  5  06:55  4  04:48  3  13:05  5  12:32  4  08:05  3  08:02  6  06:07  5  01:15  4
                                                  01:27     03:47     01:49     06:14     04:16     03:21     03:05     02:47     00:31   
 6. Helen Metsma              01:06:56 17:00:36   06:03  6  13:03  6  17:52  6  31:02  6  43:19  4  51:33  6  59:30  6  65:41  6  66:56  6 01:06:56
   24054 Osula                     N60            06:03  6  07:00  5  04:49  4  13:10  6  12:17  3  08:14  4  07:57  5  06:11  6  01:15  4
                                                  01:29     03:52     01:50     06:19     04:01     03:30     03:00     02:51     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     03:08     02:59     06:51     08:16     04:44     04:57     03:20     00:42   00:39:31

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:19:47 18:05:08   03:05  1  06:24  1  09:56  1  14:46  1  19:13  1  19:47  1 00:19:47
   22576 Võru                      M10            03:05  1  03:19  1  03:32  1  04:50  1  04:27  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:35:10 17:31:40   12:29  6  17:31  6  22:16  5  27:40  2  33:40  2  35:10  2 00:35:10
   36794 Võru                      M10            12:29  6  05:02  2  04:45  2  05:24  2  06:00  2  01:30  6
                                                  09:24     01:43     01:13     00:34     01:33     00:56   
 3. Rasmus Luukas             00:36:38 17:30:24   05:19  2  11:21  2  17:45  2  28:38  4  35:59  3  36:38  3 00:36:38
   34713 Võru                      M10            05:19  2  06:02  3  06:24  4  10:53  6  07:21  3  00:39  2
                                                  02:14     02:43     02:52     06:03     02:54     00:05   
 4. Rico Hanimägi             00:37:42 17:23:54   06:48  4  14:04  4  20:41  3  28:12  3  36:57  4  37:42  4 00:37:42
   31686 Võru                      M10            06:48  4  07:16  5  06:37  5  07:31  3  08:45  4  00:45  3
                                                  03:43     03:57     03:05     02:41     04:18     00:11   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:41:26 18:07:59   08:20  5  16:26  5  22:42  6  30:28  6  40:08  5  41:26  5 00:41:26
   27402 Loosu                     M10            08:20  5  08:06  6  06:16  3  07:46  4  09:40  5  01:18  5
                                                  05:15     04:47     02:44     02:56     05:13     00:44   
 6. Johannes Toots            00:43:25 18:11:17   05:30  3  12:35  3  21:34  4  30:03  5  42:26  6  43:25  6 00:43:25
   32395 Rõuge                     M10            05:30  3  07:05  4  08:59  6  08:29  5  12:23  6  00:59  4
                                                  02:25     03:46     05:27     03:39     07:56     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:19     03:32     04:50     04:27     00:34   00:19:47

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:04:41 18:36:05   00:58  1  02:08  1  03:52  1  04:41  1 00:04:41
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:58  1  01:10  4  01:44  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriel Andrejev          00:05:18 17:48:22   01:16  2  02:19  2  04:22  2  05:18  2 00:05:18
   36790 Võru                      NR             01:16  2  01:03  1  02:03  3  00:56  2
                                                  00:18    -00:07     00:19     00:07   
 3. Kaspar Lust               00:05:37 17:48:19   01:16  2  02:24  3  04:28  3  05:37  3 00:05:37
   36204 Võru Spkool               NR             01:16  2  01:08  3  02:04  4  01:09  4
                                                  00:18    -00:02     00:20     00:20   
 4. Holger Koha               00:05:58 17:48:24   01:30  5  02:41  5  04:57  5  05:58  4 00:05:58
   36792 Võru                      NR             01:30  5  01:11  6  02:16  7  01:01  3
                                                  00:32     00:01     00:32     00:12   
 5. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:06:02 17:48:17   01:48 11  02:58  8  04:45  4  06:02  5 00:06:02
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             NR             01:48 11  01:10  4  01:47  2  01:17  7
                                                  00:50     00:00     00:03     00:28   
 6. Kewin Aasa                00:06:07 17:48:26   01:29  4  02:40  4  04:57  5  06:07  6 00:06:07
   36791 Võru                      NR             01:29  4  01:11  6  02:17  8  01:10  5
                                                  00:31     00:01     00:33     00:21   
 7. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:10 17:48:20   01:40  9  02:53  6  05:00  7  06:10  7 00:06:10
   36117 Puiga                     NR             01:40  9  01:13  8  02:07  5  01:10  5
                                                  00:42     00:03     00:23     00:21   
 8. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:44 17:48:23   01:48 11  02:53  6  05:05  8  06:44  8 00:06:44
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:48 11  01:05  2  02:12  6  01:39 12
                                                  00:50    -00:05     00:28     00:50   
 9. Hettel Park               00:07:24 18:40:13   01:47 10  03:15 12  05:55  9  07:24  9 00:07:24
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:47 10  01:28 12  02:40 10  01:29 10
                                                  00:49     00:18     00:56     00:40   
10. Marisabella Kala          00:07:37 16:07:43   01:38  6  02:59  9  06:16 11  07:37 10 00:07:37
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:38  6  01:21 10  03:17 13  01:21  9
                                                  00:40     00:11     01:33     00:32   
11. Andreas Kala              00:07:40 16:07:45   01:38  6  03:01 11  06:22 12  07:40 11 00:07:40
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:38  6  01:23 11  03:21 14  01:18  8
                                                  00:40     00:13     01:37     00:29   
12. Stig Veesaar              00:09:24 18:04:10   02:48 15  04:17 14  07:48 15  09:24 12 00:09:24
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             02:48 15  01:29 13  03:31 15  01:36 11
                                                  01:50     00:19     01:47     00:47   
13. Dolores Russak            00:09:45 17:10:21   02:34 14  04:38 15  06:59 13  09:45 13 00:09:45
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:34 14  02:04 16  02:21  9  02:46 15
                                                  01:36     00:54     00:37     01:57   
14. Hettel Park               00:10:04 17:49:29   01:39  8  02:59  9  06:14 10  10:04 14 00:10:04
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:39  8  01:20  9  03:15 12  03:50 18
                                                  00:41     00:10     01:31     03:01   
15. Heti Park                 00:10:22 17:49:33   02:03 13  04:11 13  07:03 14  10:22 15 00:10:22
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:03 13  02:08 17  02:52 11  03:19 16
                                                  01:05     00:58     01:08     02:30   
16. Johann Vasilkovski        00:13:38 17:10:43   03:14 17  05:11 16  10:16 16  13:38 16 00:13:38
   36788 Võru                      NR             03:14 17  01:57 15  05:05 16  03:22 17
                                                  02:16     00:47     03:21     02:33   
17. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:13:51 17:10:33   03:38 18  05:19 17  11:10 17  13:51 17 00:13:51
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:38 18  01:41 14  05:51 18  02:41 14
                                                  02:40     00:31     04:07     01:52   
18. Marten Lust               00:16:53 17:30:11   03:51 19  06:44 19  14:18 19  16:53 18 00:16:53
   36789 Võru                      NR             03:51 19  02:53 19  07:34 21  02:35 13
                                                  02:53     01:43     05:50     01:46   
19. Kaur Andrejev             00:17:31 17:48:38   03:11 16  05:41 18  13:01 18  17:31 19 00:17:31
   36793 Võru                      NR             03:11 16  02:30 18  07:20 20  04:30 19
                                                  02:13     01:20     05:36     03:41   
20. Eedel Sild                00:48:11 18:23:00   28:12 20  34:40 20  41:27 21  48:11 20 00:48:11
   36815 Võru                      NR             28:12 20  06:28 20  06:47 19  06:44 20
                                                  27:14     05:18     05:03     05:55   
21. Kristofer Mõttus          00:48:23 18:23:01   28:22 21  35:49 21  41:03 20  48:23 21 00:48:23
   35604 Võru                      NR             28:22 21  07:27 21  05:14 17  07:20 21
                                                  27:24     06:17     03:30     06:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:03     01:44     00:49   00:04:34

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marko Luik                02:45:37 17:29:29   00:58  02:18  03:29  06:29  12:21  15:36  25:06  34:10  38:42  42:27  63:53  72:19  81:59  86:26 104:44 124:10 130:34 134:27 141:44 147:17 156:25 160:37 162:02 164:17 165:37 02:45:37 24p
   36817 Tartu                     VABA           00:58  01:20  01:11  03:00  05:52  03:15  09:30  09:04  04:32  03:45  21:26  08:26  09:40  04:27  18:18  19:26  06:24  03:53  07:17  05:33  09:08  04:12  01:25  02:15  01:20
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =24
 2. Indrek Ots                01:17:02 18:06:30   00:27  01:27  02:08  06:07  10:58  13:58  22:32  26:00  28:04  34:27  46:32  57:14  63:04  65:43  69:39  76:28  77:02 01:17:02 16p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           00:27  01:00  00:41  03:59  04:51  03:00  08:34  03:28  02:04  06:23  12:05  10:42  05:50  02:39  03:56  06:49  00:34
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 3. Daisy Anton               01:48:01 17:29:28   00:34  02:20  03:16  06:22  12:01  15:39  25:10  33:55  38:34  42:21  57:06  72:29  81:37  86:14 106:59 108:01 01:48:01 15p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           00:34  01:46  00:56  03:06  05:39  03:38  09:31  08:45  04:39  03:47  14:45  15:23  09:08  04:37  20:45  01:02
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
 4. Kevin Kasak               01:48:04 17:29:27   00:56  02:06  03:30  06:25  12:07  15:58  25:14  33:51  39:09  42:34  57:13  72:27  81:44  86:21 107:01 108:04 01:48:04 15p
   25486 Võru                      VABA           00:56  01:10  01:24  02:55  05:42  03:51  09:16  08:37  05:18  03:25  14:39  15:14  09:17  04:37  20:40  01:03
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
 5. Kristjan Kruuda           01:09:32 17:30:19   02:40  07:40  11:48  24:13  29:38  33:50  39:47  49:07  54:46  57:51  67:10  69:01  69:32 01:09:32 12p
   10353 TÜ                        VABA           02:40  05:00  04:08  12:25  05:25  04:12  05:57  09:20  05:39  03:05  09:19  01:51  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
 6. Hannela Teaste            00:56:40 18:21:24   01:02  02:42  03:44  07:04  12:19  16:25  25:22  29:10  35:35  48:53  55:43  56:40 00:56:40 11p
   36787 Võru                      VABA           01:02  01:40  01:02  03:20  05:15  04:06  08:57  03:48  06:25  13:18  06:50  00:57
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
 7. Yuliia Demchenko          02:27:47 16:57:35   04:46  10:19  16:46  23:14  30:18  37:47  40:47  57:26  69:43  98:49 114:43 147:47 02:27:47 11p
       0 Ukraina                   VABA           04:46  05:33  06:27  06:28  07:04  07:29  03:00  16:39  12:17  29:06  15:54  33:04
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]Finish     =11
 8. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:11:17 17:06:17   08:19  11:20  22:06  34:43  54:18  60:26  67:33  70:44  71:17 01:11:17 8p
   32915 Kobras                    VABA           08:19  03:01  10:46  12:37  19:35  06:08  07:07  03:11  00:33
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
 9. Luule Kuus                01:14:56 15:37:00   07:30  14:28  20:27  34:34  48:36  58:30  67:09  73:25  74:56 01:14:56 8p
   31948 Võru                      VABA           07:30  06:58  05:59  14:07  14:02  09:54  08:39  06:16  01:31
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
10. Lemmi Pehlak              01:14:57 15:37:00   07:22  14:37  20:30  34:26  48:29  58:29  67:12  73:27  74:57 01:14:57 8p
   31947 Võru                      VABA           07:22  07:15  05:53  13:56  14:03  10:00  08:43  06:15  01:30
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
11. Mia Mai Huik              01:20:19 17:18:50   05:09  29:25  36:04  43:59  53:14  69:08  77:32  79:47  80:19 01:20:19 8p
   17896 Võru                      VABA           05:09  24:16  06:39  07:55  09:15  15:54  08:24  02:15  00:32
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
12. Joosep Loost              01:34:21 17:53:50   07:03  40:17  53:23  58:52  65:53  73:58  88:55  93:47  94:21 01:34:21 8p
   10558 TÜ                        VABA           07:03  33:14  13:06  05:29  07:01  08:05  14:57  04:52  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
13. Kerttu Hallist            01:05:34 18:08:03   04:13  22:55  33:52  44:49  54:26  61:45  64:58  65:34 01:05:34 7p
   28345 Võru                      VABA           04:13  18:42  10:57  10:57  09:37  07:19  03:13  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
14. Almer Linnasaar           01:03:28 18:28:06   11:07  25:41  34:05  50:22  61:31  63:28 01:03:28 5p
    5020 Võru                      VABA           11:07  14:34  08:24  16:17  11:09  01:57
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]Finish     =5
15. Signe Ploom               01:03:30 18:28:03   11:05  25:34  33:43  50:28  61:35  63:30 01:03:30 5p
   36816 Võru                      VABA           11:05  14:29  08:09  16:45  11:07  01:55
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]Finish     =5
16. Marten Hanimägi           01:12:48 16:30:51   12:48  52:40  72:05  72:48 01:12:48 3p
   32403 Võru                      VABA           12:48  39:52  19:25  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 8000m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:58:42 18:04:55   02:19  3  04:27  3  06:03  3  09:16  3  13:11  2  15:07  2  16:46  2  22:42  2  26:46  2  30:28  2  32:16  2  35:20  2  38:14  2  41:14  2  43:27  2  46:46  2  51:11  2  56:31  1  58:14  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:19  3  02:08  2  01:36  3  03:13  5  03:55  2  01:56  2  01:39  5  05:56  4  04:04  4  03:42  5  01:48  2  03:04  2  02:54  2  03:00  1  02:13  2  03:19  4  04:25  5  05:20  4  01:43  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Joonas             00:58:56 18:33:34   01:33  1  03:09  1  04:32  1  06:47  1  09:33  1  11:06  1  12:16  1  18:34  1  22:02  1  25:07  1  26:46  1  29:50  1  36:07  1  40:58  1  42:55  1  46:01  1  49:58  1  56:48  2  58:25  2  58:56  2 00:58:56
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:33  1  01:36  1  01:23  1  02:15  1  02:46  1  01:33  1  01:10  1  06:18  6  03:28  1  03:05  2  01:39  1  03:04  2  06:17 10  04:51  5  01:57  1  03:06  1  03:57  2  06:50  7  01:37  1  00:31  6
                                                 -00:46    -00:32    -00:13    -00:58    -01:09    -00:23    -00:29     00:22    -00:36    -00:37    -00:09     00:00     03:23     01:51    -00:16    -00:13    -00:28     01:30    -00:06     00:03   
 3. August Jakobson           01:00:49 16:46:16   02:43  9  04:57  4  07:05  4  10:16  4  14:44  4  16:46  4  18:12  4  23:22  4  27:28  4  32:10  4  34:09  4  37:27  4  40:30  4  44:15  4  46:28  4  49:38  3  53:33  3  58:38  3  60:26  3  60:49  3 01:00:49
    9170 Kobras                    M18            02:43  9  02:14  4  02:08  6  03:11  4  04:28  5  02:02  3  01:26  2  05:10  1  04:06  5  04:42 10  01:59  3  03:18  6  03:03  3  03:45  4  02:13  2  03:10  2  03:55  1  05:05  2  01:48  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:32    -00:02     00:33     00:06    -00:13    -00:46     00:02     01:00     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:45     00:00    -00:09    -00:30    -00:15     00:05    -00:05   
 4. Kevin Hallop              01:01:20 16:29:30   02:10  2  04:22  2  05:47  2  08:50  2  13:52  3  16:07  3  17:41  3  23:13  3  27:02  3  30:30  3  32:41  3  36:19  3  39:02  3  42:28  3  46:25  3  49:49  4  54:08  4  58:54  4  60:47  4  61:20  4 01:01:20
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:10  2  02:12  3  01:25  2  03:03  2  05:02  8  02:15  5  01:34  4  05:32  3  03:49  2  03:28  3  02:11  6  03:38  7  02:43  1  03:26  3  03:57  9  03:24  5  04:19  4  04:46  1  01:53  7  00:33  8
                                                 -00:09     00:04    -00:11    -00:10     01:07     00:19    -00:05    -00:24    -00:15    -00:14     00:23     00:34    -00:11     00:26     01:44     00:05    -00:06    -00:34     00:10     00:05   
 5. Erko Jakobson             01:02:05 16:48:11   03:51 10  06:52 10  08:45 10  11:55  8  16:23  8  18:31  7  20:02  7  25:30  5  29:41  5  32:39  5  35:38  5  38:30  5  41:37  5  45:02  5  47:16  5  50:31  5  54:45  5  59:53  5  61:39  5  62:05  5 01:02:05
    4821 Kobras                    M35            03:51 10  03:01  9  01:53  4  03:10  3  04:28  5  02:08  4  01:31  3  05:28  2  04:11  6  02:58  1  02:59  9  02:52  1  03:07  4  03:25  2  02:14  4  03:15  3  04:14  3  05:08  3  01:46  3  00:26  2
                                                  01:32     00:53     00:17    -00:03     00:33     00:12    -00:08    -00:28     00:07    -00:44     01:11    -00:12     00:13     00:25     00:01    -00:04    -00:11    -00:12     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Tõnis Piirisild           01:12:04 17:11:07   02:26  5  05:11  7  07:16  5  11:25  6  15:32  6  17:59  6  19:45  6  25:59  6  30:00  6  33:38  6  35:46  6  38:52  6  42:25  6  51:30  7  54:21  7  58:06  7  62:59  7  69:46  6  71:35  6  72:04  6 01:12:04
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:26  5  02:45  8  02:05  5  04:09  8  04:07  4  02:27  6  01:46  6  06:14  5  04:01  3  03:38  4  02:08  5  03:06  4  03:33  5  09:05 10  02:51  6  03:45  6  04:53  7  06:47  6  01:49  6  00:29  5
                                                  00:07     00:37     00:29     00:56     00:12     00:31     00:07     00:18    -00:03    -00:04     00:20     00:02     00:39     06:05     00:38     00:26     00:28     01:27     00:06     00:01   
 7. Fred Needo                01:14:13 17:17:46   02:23  4  05:02  5  07:27  7  11:12  5  15:11  5  17:41  5  19:33  5  26:35  7  31:05  7  34:57  7  37:02  7  40:19  7  45:56  7  51:00  6  53:48  6  57:57  6  62:31  6  71:39  7  73:37  7  74:13  7 01:14:13
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:23  4  02:39  6  02:25  8  03:45  6  03:59  3  02:30  7  01:52  8  07:02  7  04:30  8  03:52  6  02:05  4  03:17  5  05:37  9  05:04  7  02:48  5  04:09  7  04:34  6  09:08  9  01:58  8  00:36  9
                                                  00:04     00:31     00:49     00:32     00:04     00:34     00:13     01:06     00:26     00:10     00:17     00:13     02:43     02:04     00:35     00:50     00:09     03:48     00:15     00:08   
 8. Raido Viks                01:20:24 15:51:51   02:30  6  05:04  6  07:21  6  11:44  7  16:18  7  19:05  8  20:56  8  28:11  8  33:51  8  37:51  8  40:40  8  44:41  8  49:05  8  57:27  8  61:20  9  65:31  8  71:08  8  77:37  8  79:53  8  80:24  8 01:20:24
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:30  6  02:34  5  02:17  7  04:23  9  04:34  7  02:47  9  01:51  7  07:15  8  05:40 10  04:00  7  02:49  8  04:01  8  04:24  7  08:22  9  03:53  8  04:11  8  05:37  9  06:29  5  02:16  9  00:31  6
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:41     01:10     00:39     00:51     00:12     01:19     01:36     00:18     01:01     00:57     01:30     05:22     01:40     00:52     01:12     01:09     00:33     00:03   
 9. Taavi Raudsik             01:22:09 16:25:07   02:38  7  05:18  8  08:27  8  12:15  9  18:34  9  21:09  9  23:10  9  31:30  9  35:59  9  40:33  9  43:06  9  48:02  9  52:14  9  57:55  9  60:50  8  66:17  9  71:31  9  79:53  9  81:41  9  82:09  9 01:22:09
   25574 Võru                      M21            02:38  7  02:40  7  03:09 10  03:48  7  06:19 10  02:35  8  02:01  9  08:20  9  04:29  7  04:34  8  02:33  7  04:56  9  04:12  6  05:41  8  02:55  7  05:27 10  05:14  8  08:22  8  01:48  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:19     00:32     01:33     00:35     02:24     00:39     00:22     02:24     00:25     00:52     00:45     01:52     01:18     02:41     00:42     02:08     00:49     03:02     00:05     00:00   
10. Aimar Jaakson             01:34:46 17:02:44   02:41  8  05:58  9  08:41  9  14:37 10  19:45 10  22:36 10  24:47 10  33:37 10  38:35 10  43:14 10  46:14 10  52:28 10  58:01 10  63:03 10  69:12 10  74:11 10  81:22 10  91:12 10  94:09 10  94:46 10 01:34:46
   27804 Ilves                     M35            02:41  8  03:17 10  02:43  9  05:56 10  05:08  9  02:51 10  02:11 10  08:50 10  04:58  9  04:39  9  03:00 10  06:14 10  05:33  8  05:02  6  06:09 10  04:59  9  07:11 10  09:50 10  02:57 10  00:37 10
                                                  00:22     01:09     01:07     02:43     01:13     00:55     00:32     02:54     00:54     00:57     01:12     03:10     02:39     02:02     03:56     01:40     02:46     04:30     01:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:36     01:23     02:15     02:46     01:33     01:10     05:10     03:28     02:58     01:39     02:52     02:43     03:00     01:57     03:06     03:55     04:46     01:37     00:23   00:49:50

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:43:51 15:43:24   02:44  8  05:01  3  08:36  2  10:53  2  14:53  1  19:42  1  25:35  1  29:21  1  31:52  1  34:35  1  37:39  1  41:36  1  43:31  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:44  8  02:17  3  03:35  1  02:17  2  04:00  1  04:49  9  05:53  1  03:46  1  02:31  2  02:43  2  03:04  3  03:57 13  01:55  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erkki Lepik               00:46:31 15:29:55   02:17  2  05:02  4  09:15  4  11:29  3  17:17  5  21:17  4  27:26  3  32:19  3  34:37  2  37:54  2  40:52  2  44:07  2  46:06  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:17  2  02:45  5  04:13  4  02:14  1  05:48  9  04:00  4  06:09  3  04:53  8  02:18  1  03:17  6  02:58  1  03:15  3  01:59  4  00:25  3
                                                 -00:27     00:28     00:38    -00:03     01:48    -00:49     00:16     01:07    -00:13     00:34    -00:06    -00:42     00:04     00:05   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:37 15:35:31   02:05  1  03:44  1  08:27  1  10:45  1  17:08  4  21:04  3  26:58  2  31:17  2  34:49  3  39:19  3  42:21  3  45:51  3  48:07  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:05  1  01:39  1  04:43  9  02:18  3  06:23 14  03:56  3  05:54  2  04:19  2  03:32  9  04:30 22  03:02  2  03:30  5  02:16  9  00:30  8
                                                 -00:39    -00:38     01:08     00:01     02:23    -00:53     00:01     00:33     01:01     01:47    -00:02    -00:27     00:21     00:10   
 4. Aare Huik                 00:49:06 17:19:04   02:41  7  05:35  5  09:48  6  12:30  6  17:35  6  21:30  5  28:03  4  32:44  4  35:38  4  39:20  4  42:50  4  46:25  4  48:34  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
     483 Võru                      M45            02:41  7  02:54  7  04:13  4  02:42  6  05:05  5  03:55  2  06:33  4  04:41  5  02:54  4  03:42  8  03:30  7  03:35  6  02:09  6  00:32 10
                                                 -00:03     00:37     00:38     00:25     01:05    -00:54     00:40     00:55     00:23     00:59     00:26    -00:22     00:14     00:12   
 5. Ülle Hollo                00:49:50 15:21:05   03:01 14  05:46  7  09:24  5  11:45  4  16:43  3  23:09  7  30:09  7  35:15  7  38:08  6  40:46  6  43:51  5  47:11  5  49:21  5  49:50  5 00:49:50
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:01 14  02:45  5  03:38  2  02:21  4  04:58  4  06:26 17  07:00  6  05:06 10  02:53  3  02:38  1  03:05  4  03:20  4  02:10  7  00:29  6
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:03     00:04     00:58     01:37     01:07     01:20     00:22    -00:05     00:01    -00:37     00:15     00:09   
 6. Inga Siegert              00:50:24 16:50:41   02:32  4  05:56  8  10:47  8  14:33  8  19:08  7  22:52  6  29:39  6  34:24  5  37:47  5  40:42  5  44:01  6  47:44  6  49:49  6  50:24  6 00:50:24
   13522 Võru                      N35            02:32  4  03:24 12  04:51 12  03:46 18  04:35  2  03:44  1  06:47  5  04:45  7  03:23  6  02:55  3  03:19  5  03:43  8  02:05  5  00:35 17
                                                 -00:12     01:07     01:16     01:29     00:35    -01:05     00:54     00:59     00:52     00:12     00:15    -00:14     00:10     00:15   
 7. Kaspar Mill               00:54:59 18:02:15   02:37  6  08:51 26  12:52 17  15:15 12  20:22  9  24:47  8  31:48  8  36:10  8  41:32  9  44:44  8  48:14  7  51:54  7  54:30  7  54:59  7 00:54:59
   27357 Võru                      RADA2          02:37  6  06:14 29  04:01  3  02:23  5  05:07  6  04:25  6  07:01  7  04:22  3  05:22 22  03:12  5  03:30  7  03:40  7  02:36 21  00:29  6
                                                 -00:07     03:57     00:26     00:06     01:07    -00:24     01:08     00:36     02:51     00:29     00:26    -00:17     00:41     00:09   
 8. Karl-Markus Janno         00:55:12 16:22:31   02:26  3  05:45  6  10:45  7  14:09  7  20:12  8  25:48  9  33:07  9  37:48  9  41:18  8  44:46  9  49:54 10  53:02  8  54:50  8  55:12  8 00:55:12
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:26  3  03:19  9  05:00 15  03:24 13  06:03 11  05:36 14  07:19 10  04:41  5  03:30  8  03:28  7  05:08 22  03:08  1  01:48  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:18     01:02     01:25     01:07     02:03     00:47     01:26     00:55     00:59     00:45     02:04    -00:49    -00:07     00:02   
 9. Marta Joonas              00:56:15 16:49:00   02:51 12  06:45 15  11:41 12  14:46  9  21:22 13  26:37 10  34:06 10  38:43 10  42:19 10  45:21 10  48:55  9  53:28  9  55:49  9  56:15  9 00:56:15
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:51 12  03:54 17  04:56 14  03:05 10  06:36 19  05:15 12  07:29 12  04:37  4  03:36 10  03:02  4  03:34  9  04:33 19  02:21 11  00:26  4
                                                  00:07     01:37     01:21     00:48     02:36     00:26     01:36     00:51     01:05     00:19     00:30     00:36     00:26     00:06   
10. Indrek Kuusk              00:58:06 18:55:02   03:34 23  06:35 12  11:23 10  15:05 11  21:20 12  27:08 12  34:30 11  39:26 11  43:19 11  47:05 11  51:20 11  55:03 11  57:29 10  58:06 10 00:58:06
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:34 23  03:01  8  04:48 11  03:42 17  06:15 12  05:48 15  07:22 11  04:56  9  03:53 12  03:46  9  04:15 16  03:43  8  02:26 16  00:37 21
                                                  00:50     00:44     01:13     01:25     02:15     00:59     01:29     01:10     01:22     01:03     01:11    -00:14     00:31     00:17   
11. Anita Laanejõe            00:58:55 16:30:47   02:36  5  04:36  2  09:04  3  11:56  5  16:35  2  21:00  2  29:14  5  35:03  6  38:56  7  42:55  7  48:35  8  54:35 10  58:11 11  58:55 11 00:58:55
   18504 Võru                      N21            02:36  5  02:00  2  04:28  6  02:52  7  04:39  3  04:25  6  08:14 16  05:49 13  03:53 12  03:59 11  05:40 25  06:00 26  03:36 24  00:44 25
                                                 -00:08    -00:17     00:53     00:35     00:39    -00:24     02:21     02:03     01:22     01:16     02:36     02:03     01:41     00:24   
12. Eveli Misnik              01:02:42 17:48:45   02:58 13  06:25 10  12:15 14  15:32 14  22:18 16  28:23 14  36:56 15  43:45 12  46:57 12  50:54 12  54:57 12  59:34 12  62:04 12  62:42 12 01:02:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:58 13  03:27 14  05:50 19  03:17 12  06:46 22  06:05 16  08:33 17  06:49 16  03:12  5  03:57 10  04:03 15  04:37 20  02:30 17  00:38 22
                                                  00:14     01:10     02:15     01:00     02:46     01:16     02:40     03:03     00:41     01:14     00:59     00:40     00:35     00:18   
13. Rasmus Saare              01:03:47 17:13:16   03:21 18  06:46 16  12:59 18  16:35 18  23:27 18  28:25 15  36:38 14  45:13 14  49:15 15  53:25 14  57:04 13  60:53 13  63:11 13  63:47 13 01:03:47
   16600 Kobras                    M16            03:21 18  03:25 13  06:13 22  03:36 16  06:52 24  04:58 10  08:13 15  08:35 21  04:02 16  04:10 16  03:39 11  03:49 10  02:18 10  00:36 19
                                                  00:37     01:08     02:38     01:19     02:52     00:09     02:20     04:49     01:31     01:27     00:35    -00:08     00:23     00:16   
14. Kairiin Märtson           01:04:11 17:12:59   04:11 26  07:51 19  13:47 21  16:45 19  23:31 19  28:09 13  36:09 13  45:37 15  49:35 16  53:40 15  57:25 14  61:16 14  63:40 14  64:11 14 01:04:11
   14780 Kobras                    N21            04:11 26  03:40 15  05:56 20  02:58  8  06:46 22  04:38  8  08:00 14  09:28 24  03:58 14  04:05 14  03:45 12  03:51 11  02:24 15  00:31  9
                                                  01:27     01:23     02:21     00:41     02:46    -00:11     02:07     05:42     01:27     01:22     00:41    -00:06     00:29     00:11   
15. Epp Voitka                01:05:33 16:42:29   03:32 22  06:05  9  11:37 11  15:23 13  21:53 15  31:00 18  38:47 16  44:52 13  48:56 13  53:03 13  57:48 15  62:10 15  64:52 15  65:33 15 01:05:33
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:32 22  02:33  4  05:32 18  03:46 18  06:30 17  09:07 25  07:47 13  06:05 14  04:04 17  04:07 15  04:45 18  04:22 17  02:42 22  00:41 24
                                                  00:48     00:16     01:57     01:29     02:30     04:18     01:54     02:19     01:33     01:24     01:41     00:25     00:47     00:21   
16. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:06:14 16:39:14   03:25 20  06:44 14  13:48 22  17:20 20  26:04 23  31:29 20  40:07 19  45:43 16  49:11 14  53:43 16  58:35 16  63:18 16  65:40 16  66:14 16 01:06:14
   18636 Võru                      N18            03:25 20  03:19  9  07:04 24  03:32 15  08:44 26  05:25 13  08:38 18  05:36 12  03:28  7  04:32 23  04:52 19  04:43 22  02:22 13  00:34 14
                                                  00:41     01:02     03:29     01:15     04:44     00:36     02:45     01:50     00:57     01:49     01:48     00:46     00:27     00:14   
17. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:07:39 18:35:09   02:48  9  07:58 21  12:41 15  15:47 15  21:00 11  34:21 22  41:38 20  49:00 21  53:15 18  57:17 19  60:46 17  64:44 17  67:06 17  67:39 17 01:07:39
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          02:48  9  05:10 24  04:43  9  03:06 11  05:13  8  13:21 28  07:17  9  07:22 17  04:15 19  04:02 13  03:29  6  03:58 14  02:22 13  00:33 12
                                                  00:04     02:53     01:08     00:49     01:13     08:32     01:24     03:36     01:44     01:19     00:25     00:01     00:27     00:13   
18. Toomas Kibena             01:07:42 18:35:08   02:49 10  08:04 23  12:45 16  15:47 15  20:59 10  34:29 23  41:39 21  49:06 22  53:15 18  57:16 18  60:50 18  64:45 18  67:06 17  67:42 18 01:07:42
   30587 Võru                      M45            02:49 10  05:15 26  04:41  8  03:02  9  05:12  7  13:30 29  07:10  8  07:27 18  04:09 18  04:01 12  03:34  9  03:55 12  02:21 11  00:36 19
                                                  00:05     02:58     01:06     00:45     01:12     08:41     01:17     03:41     01:38     01:18     00:30    -00:02     00:26     00:16   
19. Jan Liister               01:09:03 15:44:06   03:04 15  06:27 11  11:02  9  15:03 10  21:45 14  26:49 11  35:54 12  48:35 20  52:17 17  56:41 17  61:46 19  65:57 19  68:29 19  69:03 19 01:09:03
     854                           M45            03:04 15  03:23 11  04:35  7  04:01 20  06:42 21  05:04 11  09:05 21  12:41 27  03:42 11  04:24 21  05:05 21  04:11 16  02:32 19  00:34 14
                                                  00:20     01:06     01:00     01:44     02:42     00:15     03:12     08:55     01:11     01:41     02:01     00:14     00:37     00:14   
20. Kaido Kivilo              01:09:51 15:04:42   03:29 21  08:40 25  13:31 19  18:09 21  23:57 20  31:14 19  39:59 18  48:31 19  54:27 21  58:37 20  62:30 20  66:29 20  68:59 20  69:51 20 01:09:51
   24041 Võru                      M45            03:29 21  05:11 25  04:51 12  04:38 22  05:48  9  07:17 19  08:45 19  08:32 20  05:56 25  04:10 16  03:53 13  03:59 15  02:30 17  00:52 27
                                                  00:45     02:54     01:16     02:21     01:48     02:28     02:52     04:46     03:25     01:27     00:49     00:02     00:35     00:32   
21. Karel Kuragin             01:13:41 17:26:05   05:17 29  09:43 27  15:14 24  18:38 23  24:57 22  29:14 16  42:29 22  53:24 24  60:06 24  64:16 24  68:09 24  71:20 24  73:13 21  73:41 21 01:13:41
   15707 Võru                      RADA2          05:17 29  04:26 22  05:31 17  03:24 13  06:19 13  04:17  5  13:15 27  10:55 26  06:42 26  04:10 16  03:53 13  03:11  2  01:53  2  00:28  5
                                                  02:33     02:09     01:56     01:07     02:19    -00:32     07:22     07:09     04:11     01:27     00:49    -00:46    -00:02     00:08   
22. Hendrik Kavant            01:13:58 17:46:32   02:50 11  06:38 13  11:49 13  16:24 17  23:03 17  30:39 17  39:32 17  48:19 18  53:37 20  60:57 22  66:23 23  71:12 23  73:26 22  73:58 22 01:13:58
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA2          02:50 11  03:48 16  05:11 16  04:35 21  06:39 20  07:36 20  08:53 20  08:47 22  05:18 21  07:20 28  05:26 24  04:49 23  02:14  8  00:32 10
                                                  00:06     01:31     01:36     02:18     02:39     02:47     03:00     05:01     02:47     04:37     02:22     00:52     00:19     00:12   
23. Alla Tasso                01:14:11 15:43:05   03:13 16  07:37 17  13:44 20  18:24 22  24:50 21  32:36 21  42:31 23  47:55 17  54:58 22  59:21 21  64:45 21  69:08 21  73:37 23  74:11 23 01:14:11
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:13 16  04:24 20  06:07 21  04:40 23  06:26 15  07:46 21  09:55 24  05:24 11  07:03 27  04:23 20  05:24 23  04:23 18  04:29 29  00:34 14
                                                  00:29     02:07     02:32     02:23     02:26     02:57     04:02     01:38     04:32     01:40     02:20     00:26     02:34     00:14   
24. Ellen Lembra              01:15:37 18:17:09   03:49 24  08:14 24  14:32 23  20:42 24  28:49 25  35:50 24  46:33 25  52:42 23  56:40 23  61:26 23  65:58 22  71:07 22  74:47 24  75:37 24 01:15:37
    2008 Kape                      N35            03:49 24  04:25 21  06:18 23  06:10 25  08:07 25  07:01 18  10:43 25  06:09 15  03:58 14  04:46 24  04:32 17  05:09 25  03:40 25  00:50 26
                                                  01:05     02:08     02:43     03:53     04:07     02:12     04:50     02:23     01:27     02:03     01:28     01:12     01:45     00:30   
25. Jaan Joonas               01:19:30 17:40:52   03:55 25  07:58 21  15:37 25  21:44 25  28:14 24  36:23 25  45:32 24  56:26 25  62:16 25  66:29 25  71:27 25  76:20 25  78:52 25  79:30 25 01:19:30
   25062 Ideekodu OÜ               M45            03:55 25  04:03 18  07:39 25  06:07 24  06:30 17  08:09 23  09:09 22  10:54 25  05:50 24  04:13 19  04:58 20  04:53 24  02:32 19  00:38 22
                                                  01:11     01:46     04:04     03:50     02:30     03:20     03:16     07:08     03:19     01:30     01:54     00:56     00:37     00:18   
26. Anne Ots                  01:25:51 18:04:42   03:22 19  07:57 20  16:16 26  28:27 29  34:55 29  43:01 27  52:26 26  59:57 26  65:10 26  71:16 26  77:03 26  81:43 26  85:16 26  85:51 26 01:25:51
   21651 Võru                      N35            03:22 19  04:35 23  08:19 28  12:11 29  06:28 16  08:06 22  09:25 23  07:31 19  05:13 20  06:06 27  05:47 26  04:40 21  03:33 23  00:35 17
                                                  00:38     02:18     04:44     09:54     02:28     03:17     03:32     03:45     02:42     03:23     02:43     00:43     01:38     00:15   
27. Markel Hanimägi           01:38:53 16:29:46   03:19 17  07:39 18  16:45 27  24:01 26  33:09 26  44:19 29  56:20 27  65:32 27  71:03 27  79:54 27  86:17 27  94:37 27  98:20 27  98:53 27 01:38:53
   30877 Võru                      M16            03:19 17  04:20 19  09:06 29  07:16 28  09:08 27  11:10 27  12:01 26  09:12 23  05:31 23  08:51 29  06:23 27  08:20 29  03:43 26  00:33 12
                                                  00:35     02:03     05:31     04:59     05:08     06:21     06:08     05:26     03:00     06:08     03:19     04:23     01:48     00:13   
28. Karme Hain                01:43:17 16:00:04   04:59 27  10:32 28  18:40 28  24:57 27  34:10 27  42:59 26  56:38 28  70:36 28  79:00 28  84:42 28  91:39 28  98:13 28 102:06 28 103:17 28 01:43:17
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:59 27  05:33 27  08:08 26  06:17 27  09:13 29  08:49 24  13:39 28  13:58 29  08:24 29  05:42 25  06:57 29  06:34 28  03:53 27  01:11 28
                                                  02:15     03:16     04:33     04:00     05:13     04:00     07:46     10:12     05:53     02:59     03:53     02:37     01:58     00:51   
29. Ruth Maadla               01:43:37 15:59:47   05:15 28  10:52 29  19:06 29  25:22 28  34:32 28  43:57 28  57:48 29  71:12 29  79:20 29  85:04 29  91:56 29  98:28 29 102:26 29 103:37 29 01:43:37
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            05:15 28  05:37 28  08:14 27  06:16 26  09:10 28  09:25 26  13:51 29  13:24 28  08:08 28  05:44 26  06:52 28  06:32 27  03:58 28  01:11 28
                                                  02:31     03:20     04:39     03:59     05:10     04:36     07:58     09:38     05:37     03:01     03:48     02:35     02:03     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:39     03:35     02:14     04:00     03:44     05:53     03:46     02:18     02:38     02:58     03:08     01:48     00:20   00:40:06

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kets                00:32:27 16:45:15   04:32  1  06:41  1  11:11  1  16:49  1  20:14  1  24:21  1  27:45  1  30:28  1  32:07  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
   28756 Kobras                    M14            04:32  1  02:09  1  04:30  1  05:38  1  03:25  1  04:07  1  03:24  1  02:43  1  01:39  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:40:54 15:22:30   06:29  6  08:53  5  14:25  3  21:13  3  25:54  2  30:24  2  34:07  2  37:53  2  40:29  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
   24065 Võru                      M14            06:29  6  02:24  2  05:32  4  06:48  3  04:41  3  04:30  2  03:43  5  03:46  3  02:36  4  00:25  2
                                                  01:57     00:15     01:02     01:10     01:16     00:23     00:19     01:03     00:57     00:05   
 3. Mall Alev                 00:41:07 18:31:21   05:35  2  08:00  2  13:31  2  20:17  2  26:02  3  31:05  4  34:32  3  38:16  3  40:31  3  41:07  3 00:41:07
    1624 Võru                      N45            05:35  2  02:25  3  05:31  2  06:46  2  05:45  6  05:03  4  03:27  2  03:44  2  02:15  2  00:36  5
                                                  01:03     00:16     01:01     01:08     02:20     00:56     00:03     01:01     00:36     00:16   
 4. Inge Joonas               00:41:47 16:39:32   07:07  9  09:41  8  15:12  5  22:09  4  26:25  4  31:04  3  34:37  4  38:25  4  41:09  4  41:47  4 00:41:47
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:07  9  02:34  5  05:31  2  06:57  4  04:16  2  04:39  3  03:33  4  03:48  4  02:44  6  00:38  6
                                                  02:35     00:25     01:01     01:19     00:51     00:32     00:09     01:05     01:05     00:18   
 5. Erika Joonas              00:43:32 16:59:53   05:58  4  08:51  4  14:55  4  22:25  5  27:35  5  32:44  5  36:16  5  40:23  5  42:52  5  43:32  5 00:43:32
     359 Võru                      N45            05:58  4  02:53  7  06:04  5  07:30  7  05:10  5  05:09  5  03:32  3  04:07  6  02:29  3  00:40  8
                                                  01:26     00:44     01:34     01:52     01:45     01:02     00:08     01:24     00:50     00:20   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                00:46:55 17:03:18   05:36  3  08:07  3  15:14  6  22:25  5  29:21  6  34:59  6  39:09  6  43:43  7  46:23  6  46:55  6 00:46:55
   33108 Kobras                    M60            05:36  3  02:31  4  07:07  9  07:11  6  06:56  9  05:38  8  04:10  6  04:34  8  02:40  5  00:32  4
                                                  01:04     00:22     02:37     01:33     03:31     01:31     00:46     01:51     01:01     00:12   
 7. Kristi Mõttus             00:47:03 17:10:37   06:28  5  09:18  6  17:41  9  24:49  8  29:51  7  35:16  7  39:36  7  43:29  6  46:23  6  47:03  7 00:47:03
    2184 Võru                      N45            06:28  5  02:50  6  08:23 11  07:08  5  05:02  4  05:25  6  04:20  8  03:53  5  02:54 10  00:40  8
                                                  01:56     00:41     03:53     01:30     01:37     01:18     00:56     01:10     01:15     00:20   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:50:43 16:52:25   06:51  8  09:58  9  16:47  7  24:47  7  30:42  8  36:17  8  40:49  8  47:15  8  50:03  8  50:43  8 00:50:43
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:51  8  03:07 10  06:49  8  08:00 10  05:55  7  05:35  7  04:32 11  06:26 12  02:48  7  00:40  8
                                                  02:19     00:58     02:19     02:22     02:30     01:28     01:08     03:43     01:09     00:20   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:42 17:15:43   08:13 10  11:25 10  17:43 10  25:42  9  32:06  9  37:56  9  42:20  9  48:11  9  50:59  9  51:42  9 00:51:42
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:13 10  03:12 11  06:18  7  07:59  9  06:24  8  05:50  9  04:24  9  05:51 10  02:48  7  00:43 12
                                                  03:41     01:03     01:48     02:21     02:59     01:43     01:00     03:08     01:09     00:23   
10. Saima Värton              00:56:24 17:51:27   09:34 13  12:35 11  18:51 11  26:44 11  37:33 10  44:13 10  48:38 10  52:55 10  55:46 10  56:24 10 00:56:24
     213 Kobras                    N45            09:34 13  03:01  8  06:16  6  07:53  8  10:49 13  06:40 11  04:25 10  04:17  7  02:51  9  00:38  6
                                                  05:02     00:52     01:46     02:15     07:24     02:33     01:01     01:34     01:12     00:18   
11. Margit Tepaskent          01:01:28 16:22:16   09:50 14  13:37 14  23:15 13  33:26 12  40:26 12  47:45 12  52:32 12  57:21 11  60:48 11  61:28 11 01:01:28
   33489 Võru                      N45            09:50 14  03:47 13  09:38 14  10:11 12  07:00 10  07:19 12  04:47 12  04:49  9  03:27 13  00:40  8
                                                  05:18     01:38     05:08     04:33     03:35     03:12     01:23     02:06     01:48     00:20   
12. Georg Ruuda               01:05:32 15:52:46   06:38  7  09:40  7  17:37  8  26:15 10  39:38 11  46:16 11  51:46 11  61:26 12  64:39 12  65:32 12 01:05:32
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            06:38  7  03:02  9  07:57 10  08:38 11  13:23 14  06:38 10  05:30 13  09:40 16  03:13 11  00:53 14
                                                  02:06     00:53     03:27     03:00     09:58     02:31     02:06     06:57     01:34     00:33   
13. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:11:38 16:29:16   08:31 11  12:59 12  23:26 14  35:35 14  46:22 13  54:09 13  60:07 13  66:44 13  70:46 13  71:38 13 01:11:38
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:31 11  04:28 15  10:27 16  12:09 13  10:47 12  07:47 13  05:58 14  06:37 13  04:02 15  00:52 13
                                                  03:59     02:19     05:57     06:31     07:22     03:40     02:34     03:54     02:23     00:32   
14. Riina Gutmann             01:20:21 17:13:43   10:26 15  21:56 15  31:07 15  44:35 15  52:51 14  61:25 14  68:12 15  75:22 14  79:23 14  80:21 14 01:20:21
   31323 Harju malev               N45            10:26 15  11:30 16  09:11 12  13:28 15  08:16 11  08:34 15  06:47 16  07:10 14  04:01 14  00:58 15
                                                  05:54     09:21     04:41     07:50     04:51     04:27     03:23     04:27     02:22     00:38   
15. Kersti Kõrge              01:21:07 16:59:58   09:10 12  13:14 13  22:25 12  35:26 13  52:59 15  61:31 15  67:49 14  75:49 15  80:01 15  81:07 15 01:21:07
   25918 Kobras                    N45            09:10 12  04:04 14  09:11 12  13:01 14  17:33 15  08:32 14  06:18 15  08:00 15  04:12 16  01:06 16
                                                  04:38     01:55     04:41     07:23     14:08     04:25     02:54     05:17     02:33     00:46   
16. Eke Ots                   01:32:50 18:06:25   18:44 16  21:58 16  32:03 16  47:54 16  67:46 16  78:49 16  83:01 16  89:02 16  92:19 16  92:50 16 01:32:50
   20690 Võru                      M14            18:44 16  03:14 12  10:05 15  15:51 16  19:52 16  11:03 16  04:12  7  06:01 11  03:17 12  00:31  3
                                                  14:12     01:05     05:35     10:13     16:27     06:56     00:48     03:18     01:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     02:09     04:30     05:38     03:25     04:07     03:24     02:43     01:39     00:20   00:32:27

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:29:53 17:06:04   02:32  1  05:05  1  07:29  1  13:24  1  19:25  1  22:56  1  26:52  1  29:23  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
   14785 Kobras                    N14            02:32  1  02:33  1  02:24  1  05:55  2  06:01  1  03:31  1  03:56  1  02:31  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saskia Lätt               00:36:43 17:06:28   02:32  1  07:12  3  10:07  2  15:13  2  22:29  2  29:08  2  33:29  2  36:06  2  36:43  2 00:36:43
   28811 Kobras                    N12            02:32  1  04:40  6  02:55  3  05:06  1  07:16  3  06:39  8  04:21  2  02:37  6  00:37  6
                                                  00:00     02:07     00:31    -00:49     01:15     03:08     00:25     00:06     00:07   
 3. Maarja Oras               00:38:02 17:12:20   04:31  6  07:25  4  10:07  2  16:20  3  23:20  3  29:43  3  34:59  3  37:32  3  38:02  3 00:38:02
   14845 Kobras                    N14            04:31  6  02:54  2  02:42  2  06:13  3  07:00  2  06:23  7  05:16  4  02:33  4  00:30  3
                                                  01:59     00:21     00:18     00:18     00:59     02:52     01:20     00:02     00:00   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:39:33 16:44:30   04:34  7  07:42  5  10:41  4  17:32  4  25:48  4  30:32  4  35:29  4  38:49  4  39:33  4 00:39:33
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:34  7  03:08  3  02:59  4  06:51  4  08:16  4  04:44  2  04:57  3  03:20  8  00:44  9
                                                  02:02     00:35     00:35     00:56     02:15     01:13     01:01     00:49     00:14   
 5. Karel Markus Kähr         00:44:44 17:05:36   02:52  4  09:01  8  12:02  8  20:05  7  30:15  6  36:26  5  41:46  6  44:17  5  44:44  5 00:44:44
   25443 Kobras                    RADA4          02:52  4  06:09 11  03:01  5  08:03  7  10:10  7  06:11  3  05:20  6  02:31  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:20     03:36     00:37     02:08     04:09     02:40     01:24     00:00    -00:03   
 6. Anti Tohva                00:44:45 17:05:35   02:49  3  08:20  7  11:54  7  20:19  8  30:15  6  36:27  6  41:43  5  44:18  6  44:45  6 00:44:45
   25445 Kobras                    RADA4          02:49  3  05:31  8  03:34  7  08:25  8  09:56  6  06:12  4  05:16  4  02:35  5  00:27  1
                                                  00:17     02:58     01:10     02:30     03:55     02:41     01:20     00:04    -00:03   
 7. Kalmer Aasa               00:49:51 17:36:29   04:59 11  10:07  9  13:54  9  22:30  9  31:49  8  38:09  7  44:51  7  48:48  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
   36795 Haanja                    RADA4          04:59 11  05:08  7  03:47  8  08:36  9  09:19  5  06:20  5  06:42  8  03:57 10  01:03 10
                                                  02:27     02:35     01:23     02:41     03:18     02:49     02:46     01:26     00:33   
 8. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:50:18 17:30:46   03:06  5  06:59  2  11:01  5  18:11  5  29:44  5  39:43  8  46:57  8  49:44  8  50:18  8 00:50:18
   34720 Võru                      M12            03:06  5  03:53  5  04:02  9  07:10  5  11:33 11  09:59 15  07:14 11  02:47  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:34     01:20     01:38     01:15     05:32     06:28     03:18     00:16     00:04   
 9. Kaisa Kuragin             00:58:35 17:26:33   05:09 12  10:57 10  16:00 10  27:10 11  38:03 10  44:59  9  53:27 10  57:19  9  58:35  9 00:58:35
   16479 Võru                      RADA4          05:09 12  05:48 10  05:03 13  11:10 14  10:53  9  06:56  9  08:28 16  03:52  9  01:16 14
                                                  02:37     03:15     02:39     05:15     04:52     03:25     04:32     01:21     00:46   
10. Kersti Ilves              00:58:39 17:26:32   05:15 13  10:59 11  16:10 11  27:18 12  37:59  9  45:03 10  53:10  9  57:23 10  58:39 10 00:58:39
   16478 Võru                      RADA4          05:15 13  05:44  9  05:11 14  11:08 13  10:41  8  07:04 10  08:07 15  04:13 12  01:16 14
                                                  02:43     03:11     02:47     05:13     04:40     03:33     04:11     01:42     00:46   
11. Inge Eit                  00:59:02 16:44:20   04:47  9  08:05  6  11:21  6  19:01  6  39:01 12  47:17 12  54:15 11  58:20 11  59:02 11 00:59:02
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:47  9  03:18  4  03:16  6  07:40  6  20:00 16  08:16 13  06:58  9  04:05 11  00:42  8
                                                  02:15     00:45     00:52     01:45     13:59     04:45     03:02     01:34     00:12   
12. Heli Viks                 01:01:14 18:41:21   05:54 14  12:18 12  17:36 12  27:20 13  38:43 11  47:03 11  54:59 12  59:55 12  61:14 12 01:01:14
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:54 14  06:24 12  05:18 15  09:44 11  11:23 10  08:20 14  07:56 12  04:56 13  01:19 16
                                                  03:22     03:51     02:54     03:49     05:22     04:49     04:00     02:25     00:49   
13. Talvi Trell               01:04:42 16:46:32   04:43  8  12:55 13  17:45 14  26:51 10  44:18 15  50:39 13  57:41 13  63:36 13  64:42 13 01:04:42
    5021 Võru                      N60            04:43  8  08:12 15  04:50 12  09:06 10  17:27 15  06:21  6  07:02 10  05:55 14  01:06 11
                                                  02:11     05:39     02:26     03:11     11:26     02:50     03:06     03:24     00:36   
14. Marianne Hermann          01:06:50 17:00:40   06:01 15  12:56 14  17:44 13  30:49 14  43:21 14  51:26 14  59:28 14  65:35 14  66:50 14 01:06:50
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:01 15  06:55 13  04:48 10  13:05 15  12:32 14  08:05 11  08:02 14  06:07 15  01:15 12
                                                  03:29     04:22     02:24     07:10     06:31     04:34     04:06     03:36     00:45   
15. Helen Metsma              01:06:56 17:00:36   06:03 16  13:03 15  17:52 15  31:02 15  43:19 13  51:33 15  59:30 15  65:41 15  66:56 15 01:06:56
   24054 Osula                     N60            06:03 16  07:00 14  04:49 11  13:10 16  12:17 12  08:14 12  07:57 13  06:11 16  01:15 12
                                                  03:31     04:27     02:25     07:15     06:16     04:43     04:01     03:40     00:45   
16. Sebastian Veesaar         01:28:36 18:45:47   04:54 10  20:03 16  26:00 16  35:56 16  48:27 16  80:09 16  85:36 16  87:57 16  88:36 16 01:28:36
   30905 Võru                      M12            04:54 10  15:09 16  05:57 16  09:56 12  12:31 13  31:42 16  05:27  7  02:21  1  00:39  7
                                                  02:22     12:36     03:33     04:01     06:30     28:11     01:31    -00:10     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:33     02:24     05:06     06:01     03:31     03:56     02:21     00:27   00:28:51

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1900m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:19:47 18:05:08   03:05  1  06:24  1  09:56  1  14:46  1  19:13  1  19:47  1 00:19:47
   22576 Võru                      M10            03:05  1  03:19  1  03:32  1  04:50  1  04:27  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:35:10 17:31:40   12:29  6  17:31  6  22:16  5  27:40  2  33:40  2  35:10  2 00:35:10
   36794 Võru                      M10            12:29  6  05:02  2  04:45  2  05:24  2  06:00  2  01:30  6
                                                  09:24     01:43     01:13     00:34     01:33     00:56   
 3. Rasmus Luukas             00:36:38 17:30:24   05:19  2  11:21  2  17:45  2  28:38  4  35:59  3  36:38  3 00:36:38
   34713 Võru                      M10            05:19  2  06:02  3  06:24  4  10:53  6  07:21  3  00:39  2
                                                  02:14     02:43     02:52     06:03     02:54     00:05   
 4. Rico Hanimägi             00:37:42 17:23:54   06:48  4  14:04  4  20:41  3  28:12  3  36:57  4  37:42  4 00:37:42
   31686 Võru                      M10            06:48  4  07:16  5  06:37  5  07:31  3  08:45  4  00:45  3
                                                  03:43     03:57     03:05     02:41     04:18     00:11   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:41:26 18:07:59   08:20  5  16:26  5  22:42  6  30:28  6  40:08  5  41:26  5 00:41:26
   27402 Loosu                     M10            08:20  5  08:06  6  06:16  3  07:46  4  09:40  5  01:18  5
                                                  05:15     04:47     02:44     02:56     05:13     00:44   
 6. Johannes Toots            00:43:25 18:11:17   05:30  3  12:35  3  21:34  4  30:03  5  42:26  6  43:25  6 00:43:25
   32395 Rõuge                     M10            05:30  3  07:05  4  08:59  6  08:29  5  12:23  6  00:59  4
                                                  02:25     03:46     05:27     03:39     07:56     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:19     03:32     04:50     04:27     00:34   00:19:47

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:04:41 18:36:05   00:58  1  02:08  1  03:52  1  04:41  1 00:04:41
   30905 Võru                      NR             00:58  1  01:10  4  01:44  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriel Andrejev          00:05:18 17:48:22   01:16  2  02:19  2  04:22  2  05:18  2 00:05:18
   36790 Võru                      NR             01:16  2  01:03  1  02:03  3  00:56  2
                                                  00:18    -00:07     00:19     00:07   
 3. Kaspar Lust               00:05:37 17:48:19   01:16  2  02:24  3  04:28  3  05:37  3 00:05:37
   36204 Võru Spkool               NR             01:16  2  01:08  3  02:04  4  01:09  4
                                                  00:18    -00:02     00:20     00:20   
 4. Holger Koha               00:05:58 17:48:24   01:30  5  02:41  5  04:57  5  05:58  4 00:05:58
   36792 Võru                      NR             01:30  5  01:11  6  02:16  7  01:01  3
                                                  00:32     00:01     00:32     00:12   
 5. Ron Lukas Ränkel          00:06:02 17:48:17   01:48 11  02:58  8  04:45  4  06:02  5 00:06:02
   31418 Ränkeli klubi             NR             01:48 11  01:10  4  01:47  2  01:17  7
                                                  00:50     00:00     00:03     00:28   
 6. Kewin Aasa                00:06:07 17:48:26   01:29  4  02:40  4  04:57  5  06:07  6 00:06:07
   36791 Võru                      NR             01:29  4  01:11  6  02:17  8  01:10  5
                                                  00:31     00:01     00:33     00:21   
 7. Karl Mihkel Davõdov       00:06:10 17:48:20   01:40  9  02:53  6  05:00  7  06:10  7 00:06:10
   36117 Puiga                     NR             01:40  9  01:13  8  02:07  5  01:10  5
                                                  00:42     00:03     00:23     00:21   
 8. Oskar Kruuda              00:06:44 17:48:23   01:48 11  02:53  6  05:05  8  06:44  8 00:06:44
   36796 Võru                      NR             01:48 11  01:05  2  02:12  6  01:39 12
                                                  00:50    -00:05     00:28     00:50   
 9. Hettel Park               00:07:24 18:40:13   01:47 10  03:15 12  05:55  9  07:24  9 00:07:24
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:47 10  01:28 12  02:40 10  01:29 10
                                                  00:49     00:18     00:56     00:40   
10. Marisabella Kala          00:07:37 16:07:43   01:38  6  02:59  9  06:16 11  07:37 10 00:07:37
   36687 Võru vald                 NR             01:38  6  01:21 10  03:17 13  01:21  9
                                                  00:40     00:11     01:33     00:32   
11. Andreas Kala              00:07:40 16:07:45   01:38  6  03:01 11  06:22 12  07:40 11 00:07:40
   36686 Võru vald                 NR             01:38  6  01:23 11  03:21 14  01:18  8
                                                  00:40     00:13     01:37     00:29   
12. Stig Veesaar              00:09:24 18:04:10   02:48 15  04:17 14  07:48 15  09:24 12 00:09:24
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             02:48 15  01:29 13  03:31 15  01:36 11
                                                  01:50     00:19     01:47     00:47   
13. Dolores Russak            00:09:45 17:10:21   02:34 14  04:38 15  06:59 13  09:45 13 00:09:45
   32198 Võru                      NR             02:34 14  02:04 16  02:21  9  02:46 15
                                                  01:36     00:54     00:37     01:57   
14. Hettel Park               00:10:04 17:49:29   01:39  8  02:59  9  06:14 10  10:04 14 00:10:04
   27403 Loosu                     NR             01:39  8  01:20  9  03:15 12  03:50 18
                                                  00:41     00:10     01:31     03:01   
15. Heti Park                 00:10:22 17:49:33   02:03 13  04:11 13  07:03 14  10:22 15 00:10:22
   35608 Võru                      NR             02:03 13  02:08 17  02:52 11  03:19 16
                                                  01:05     00:58     01:08     02:30   
16. Johann Vasilkovski        00:13:38 17:10:43   03:14 17  05:11 16  10:16 16  13:38 16 00:13:38
   36788 Võru                      NR             03:14 17  01:57 15  05:05 16  03:22 17
                                                  02:16     00:47     03:21     02:33   
17. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:13:51 17:10:33   03:38 18  05:19 17  11:10 17  13:51 17 00:13:51
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             03:38 18  01:41 14  05:51 18  02:41 14
                                                  02:40     00:31     04:07     01:52   
18. Marten Lust               00:16:53 17:30:11   03:51 19  06:44 19  14:18 19  16:53 18 00:16:53
   36789 Võru                      NR             03:51 19  02:53 19  07:34 21  02:35 13
                                                  02:53     01:43     05:50     01:46   
19. Kaur Andrejev             00:17:31 17:48:38   03:11 16  05:41 18  13:01 18  17:31 19 00:17:31
   36793 Võru                      NR             03:11 16  02:30 18  07:20 20  04:30 19
                                                  02:13     01:20     05:36     03:41   
20. Eedel Sild                00:48:11 18:23:00   28:12 20  34:40 20  41:27 21  48:11 20 00:48:11
   36815 Võru                      NR             28:12 20  06:28 20  06:47 19  06:44 20
                                                  27:14     05:18     05:03     05:55   
21. Kristofer Mõttus          00:48:23 18:23:01   28:22 21  35:49 21  41:03 20  48:23 21 00:48:23
   35604 Võru                      NR             28:22 21  07:27 21  05:14 17  07:20 21
                                                  27:24     06:17     03:30     06:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:03     01:44     00:49   00:04:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.05.2022 22:23:49 OK Võru