Krabi kolmapäevak 08.06.2022

08.06.2022
Korraldaja : Timo Palo, Mati Ojandu
Rajameister : Timo Palo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
N10 Rada (1): 8 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Kuprisha         Grundzale  00:26:16
 2.     0 Alise Polaka              Aluksne    00:47:45 +21:29
M10 Rada (1): 8 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:42:38
RADA4 Rada (2): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:45:49
 2. 36822 Siim Kolberg              Tartu      00:57:31 +11:42
 3.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena   01:00:27 +14:38
 4. 36823 Kadri Liis Laas           Tartu      01:03:44 +17:55
 4. 36824 Piia Mari Lepp            Tartu      01:03:44 +17:55
 6. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       01:08:30 +22:41
 7. 36825 Eliise Viling             Tartu      01:11:37 +25:48
 8. 36826 Karl Valter Oja           Tartu      01:11:45 +25:56
 8. 36827 Sarah Tali                Tartu      01:11:45 +25:56
N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:47:02
N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    01:06:53
N60 Rada (2): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:10:19
 2. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   01:35:19 +25:00
M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:38:21
 2.     0 Adrians Moruzs            Azimuts    00:39:50 +01:29
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts 00:50:11
 2.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras     00:52:02 +01:51
 3.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts    00:56:16 +06:05
 4.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:56:20 +06:09
 5.     0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:56:28 +06:17
 6.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:56:57 +06:46
 7.     0 Sintija Levica            Grundzale  01:02:51 +12:40
 8.     0 Madara Cebule             OK Alūksne 01:05:09 +14:58
 9.     0 Janis Kuprish             Grundzale  01:11:05 +20:54
10.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    01:11:44 +21:33
11.     0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:20:57 +30:46
12.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Azimuts    01:21:30 +31:19
13.     0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 01:51:13 +61:02
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:55:04
 2.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:58:13 +03:09
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:09:05 +14:01
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 00:50:40
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:03:38 +12:58
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:12:02 +21:22
 4.     0 Maija Budena              Azimuts    01:14:13 +23:33
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:18:33 +27:53
 6. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:25:37 +34:57
 7. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:30:26 +39:46
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:59:50
 2.     0 Peteris Nulle             Azimuts    01:31:36 +31:46
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:53:33
 2.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:04:14 +10:41
 3. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:55:44 +62:11
RADA2 Rada (4): 16 KP 5900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Valgis              Valka      01:02:52
 2.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:04:45 +01:53
 3.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:09:52 +07:00
N21 Rada (4): 16 KP 5900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:07:31
 2.     0 Aiva Klepere              Ziemelkurz 01:07:33 +00:02
 3. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru       01:21:12 +13:41
N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:01:41
 2.     0 Anda Grapena              Valmiera   01:05:45 +04:04
 3. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:27:18 +25:37
M45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:58:54
 2.     0 Janis Nulle               Azimuts    01:01:49 +02:55
 3.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK        01:09:22 +10:28
 4.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:12:20 +13:26
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:16:10 +17:16
 6.     0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne    01:18:30 +19:36
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:30:01 +31:07
 8.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:30:35 +31:41
M21 Rada (5): 23 KP 8400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:55:40
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:56:12 +00:32
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            Azimuts    01:03:21 +07:41
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:05:26 +09:46
 5.     0 Rubens Pavels Shulcs      Azimuts    01:09:10 +13:30
 6.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Azimus     01:19:23 +23:43
 7.     0 Maris Zeiljuks            Azimuts    01:26:27 +30:47
 8.     0 Renars Klavinsh           Azimuts    01:32:41 +37:01
 9. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:37:18 +41:38
M35 Rada (5): 23 KP 8400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera   01:20:06
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:26:55 +06:49
 3.     0 Andis Ozols               Burkanciem 01:31:32 +11:26
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:31:47 +11:41
 5.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:36:59 +16:53
 6.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  01:43:32 +23:26
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:43:45 +23:39
 8.     0 Raivis Kalnish            Gaujiena   01:53:39 +33:33
 9.     0 Raivis Grivinsh           Burkanciem 02:04:07 +44:01
NR Rada (6): 6 KP 900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Kuprish             Grundzale  00:07:05
 2.     0 Kitija Kuprisha           Grundzale  00:07:42 +00:37
 3.     0 Arvids Nulle              Smiltene   00:08:17 +01:12
 4. 35612 Levar Land                Võru       00:09:20 +02:15
 5. 36446 Hemeli Land               Võru       00:09:30 +02:25
 6.     0 Ruta Bormane              Smiltene   00:15:33 +08:28
 6.     0 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:15:33 +08:28
 8. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:36:11 +29:06
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:39:53 30p
 2.     0 Elita Shulca              Azimuts    01:35:30 19p
 3.     0 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts    00:59:42 17p
 4. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:05:10 15p
 5.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:13:33 15p
 6.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts    00:54:01 13p
 7.     0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:03:01 13p
 8. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:35:22 13p
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:38:17 11p
10.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:55:16 10p
11. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:07:48 10p
12. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:09:58 9p
13. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:47:34 8p
14. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     00:49:15 8p
15. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:35:15 8p
16. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:12:24 6p
17. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:26:53 5p
18. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:22:02 4p
19. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:38:47 4p
20. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       00:52:26 4p
21.     0 Jens Grabovski            Smiltene   01:17:39 4p
22. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:19:56 3p
23. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:18:06 1p
24.     0 Everests Lukins           Lejasciems 01:06:48 1p
25.     0 Marcels Lukins            Lejasciems 01:06:58 1p
#1 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 8 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Kuprisha         Grundzale N10      00:26:16
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:42:38 +16:22
 3.     0 Alise Polaka              Aluksne   N10      00:47:45 +21:29
#2 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 11 KP 2800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  M12      00:38:21
 2.     0 Adrians Moruzs            Azimuts   M12      00:39:50 +01:29
 3.     0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi RADA4    00:45:49 +07:28
 4. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras    N12      00:47:02 +08:41
 5. 36822 Siim Kolberg              Tartu     RADA4    00:57:31 +19:10
 6.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena  RADA4    01:00:27 +22:06
 7. 36824 Piia Mari Lepp            Tartu     RADA4    01:03:44 +25:23
 7. 36823 Kadri Liis Laas           Tartu     RADA4    01:03:44 +25:23
 9.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   N14      01:06:53 +28:32
10. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru      RADA4    01:08:30 +30:09
11.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:10:19 +31:58
12. 36825 Eliise Viling             Tartu     RADA4    01:11:37 +33:16
13. 36827 Sarah Tali                Tartu     RADA4    01:11:45 +33:24
13. 36826 Karl Valter Oja           Tartu     RADA4    01:11:45 +33:24
15. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      01:35:19 +56:58
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 14 KP 4200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Juris Rudītis             OK AzimutsRADA3    00:50:11
 2.     0 Daiga Krēsliņa            LejasciemsN45      00:50:40 +00:29
 3.  1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras    RADA3    00:52:02 +01:51
 4.     0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   M60      00:53:33 +03:22
 5. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras    N16      00:55:04 +04:53
 6.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts   RADA3    00:56:16 +06:05
 7.     0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    RADA3    00:56:20 +06:09
 8.     0 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsRADA3    00:56:28 +06:17
 9.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  RADA3    00:56:57 +06:46
10.     0 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeN16      00:58:13 +08:02
11. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M14      00:59:50 +09:39
12.     0 Sintija Levica            Grundzale RADA3    01:02:51 +12:40
13.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    N45      01:03:38 +13:27
14.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi M60      01:04:14 +14:03
15.     0 Madara Cebule             OK AlūksneRADA3    01:05:09 +14:58
16. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N16      01:09:05 +18:54
17.     0 Janis Kuprish             Grundzale RADA3    01:11:05 +20:54
18.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   RADA3    01:11:44 +21:33
19.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru      N45      01:12:02 +21:51
20.     0 Maija Budena              Azimuts   N45      01:14:13 +24:02
21. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      01:18:33 +28:22
22.     0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis RADA3    01:20:57 +30:46
23.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Azimuts   RADA3    01:21:30 +31:19
24. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:25:37 +35:26
25. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45      01:30:26 +40:15
26.     0 Peteris Nulle             Azimuts   M14      01:31:36 +41:25
27.     0 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneRADA3    01:51:13 +61:02
28. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60      01:55:44 +65:33
#4 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 16 KP 5900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   M45      00:58:54
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35      01:01:41 +02:47
 3.     0 Janis Nulle               Azimuts   M45      01:01:49 +02:55
 4.     0 Janis Valgis              Valka     RADA2    01:02:52 +03:58
 5.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale RADA2    01:04:45 +05:51
 6.     0 Anda Grapena              Valmiera  N35      01:05:45 +06:51
 7. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N21      01:07:31 +08:37
 8.     0 Aiva Klepere              ZiemelkurzN21      01:07:33 +08:39
 9.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK       M45      01:09:22 +10:28
10.     0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    RADA2    01:09:52 +10:58
11.     0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle M45      01:12:20 +13:26
12.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:16:10 +17:16
13.     0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne   M45      01:18:30 +19:36
14. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru      N21      01:21:12 +22:18
15. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35      01:27:18 +28:24
16. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:30:01 +31:07
17.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:30:35 +31:41
#5 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 23 KP 8400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      00:55:40
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21      00:56:12 +00:32
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            Azimuts   M21      01:03:21 +07:41
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      01:05:26 +09:46
 5.     0 Rubens Pavels Shulcs      Azimuts   M21      01:09:10 +13:30
 6.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Azimus    M21      01:19:23 +23:43
 7.     0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera  M35      01:20:06 +24:26
 8.     0 Maris Zeiljuks            Azimuts   M21      01:26:27 +30:47
 9.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      01:26:55 +31:15
10.     0 Andis Ozols               BurkanciemM35      01:31:32 +35:52
11. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:31:47 +36:07
12.     0 Renars Klavinsh           Azimuts   M21      01:32:41 +37:01
13.     0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       M35      01:36:59 +41:19
14. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M21      01:37:18 +41:38
15.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis M35      01:43:32 +47:52
16. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35      01:43:45 +48:05
17.     0 Raivis Kalnish            Gaujiena  M35      01:53:39 +57:59
18.     0 Raivis Grivinsh           BurkanciemM35      02:04:07 +68:27
#6 Rada (NR): 6 KP 900m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Kuprish             Grundzale NR       00:07:05
 2.     0 Kitija Kuprisha           Grundzale NR       00:07:42 +00:37
 3.     0 Arvids Nulle              Smiltene  NR       00:08:17 +01:12
 4. 35612 Levar Land                Võru      NR       00:09:20 +02:15
 5. 36446 Hemeli Land               Võru      NR       00:09:30 +02:25
 6.     0 Ruta Bormane              Smiltene  NR       00:15:33 +08:28
 6.     0 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  NR       00:15:33 +08:28
 8. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge valdNR       00:36:11 +29:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2022 0:25:31 OK Võru