Rõuge ürgoru kolmapäevak 01.06.2022

01.06.2022
Korraldaja : Madis ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Erko Jakobson
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             01:11:36 18:57:47   02:17  2  03:14  2  05:58  2  09:19  2  12:26  2  18:18  2  20:50  2  29:10  1  30:46  1  46:00  1  49:06  2  51:26  2  53:11  2  54:57  2  56:46  2  61:17  2  62:48  2  67:03  1  68:36  1  70:54  1  71:36  1 01:11:36
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:17  2  00:57  1  02:44  2  03:21  2  03:07  2  05:52  2  02:32  1  08:20  1  01:36  2  15:14  2  03:06  2  02:20  2  01:45  1  01:46  2  01:49  1  04:31  2  01:31  1  04:15  1  01:33  1  02:18  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           01:12:23 17:03:56   01:45  1  02:45  1  05:25  1  08:26  1  10:52  1  15:17  1  18:35  1  29:59  2  31:34  2  46:19  2  48:53  1  51:06  1  52:56  1  54:36  1  56:27  1  60:48  1  62:32  1  67:23  2  69:03  2  71:36  2  72:23  2 01:12:23
    9170 Kobras                    M18            01:45  1  01:00  2  02:40  1  03:01  1  02:26  1  04:25  1  03:18  2  11:24  2  01:35  1  14:45  1  02:34  1  02:13  1  01:50  2  01:40  1  01:51  2  04:21  1  01:44  2  04:51  2  01:40  2  02:33  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:32     00:03    -00:04    -00:20    -00:41    -01:27     00:46     03:04    -00:01    -00:29    -00:32    -00:07     00:05    -00:06     00:02    -00:10     00:13     00:36     00:07     00:15     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:57     02:40     03:01     02:26     04:25     02:32     08:20     01:35     14:45     02:34     02:13     01:45     01:40     01:49     04:21     01:31     04:15     01:33     02:18     00:42   01:07:07

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             01:10:46 18:31:20   01:50  1  02:42  1  05:36  1  08:27  1  12:02  1  17:20  1  20:41  1  29:00  1  30:35  1  46:37  1  48:57  1  50:41  1  52:11  1  53:37  1  55:21  1  59:21  1  61:01  1  65:16  1  67:25  1  69:45  1  70:46  1 01:10:46
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:50  1  00:52  1  02:54  1  02:51  1  03:35  2  05:18  1  03:21  1  08:19  1  01:35  2  16:02  1  02:20  1  01:44  1  01:30  1  01:26  1  01:44  1  04:00  1  01:40  1  04:15  1  02:09  2  02:20  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           01:21:35 18:30:56   02:03  2  03:11  2  06:28  2  09:41  2  13:55  2  20:04  2  23:44  2  34:36  2  35:58  2  52:21  2  54:59  2  57:06  2  60:09  2  62:07  2  64:30  2  69:02  2  70:52  2  75:47  2  77:34  2  80:29  2  81:35  2 01:21:35
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:03  2  01:08  2  03:17  2  03:13  2  04:14  3  06:09  2  03:40  3  10:52  2  01:22  1  16:23  2  02:38  2  02:07  2  03:03  3  01:58  2  02:23  3  04:32  2  01:50  2  04:55  2  01:47  1  02:55  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:23     00:22     00:39     00:51     00:19     02:33    -00:13     00:21     00:18     00:23     01:33     00:32     00:39     00:32     00:10     00:40    -00:22     00:35     00:05   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:36:54 18:29:45   03:08  3  04:24  3  08:30  3  12:26  3  15:48  3  24:28  3  28:05  3  41:14  3  43:20  3  61:26  3  64:27  3  66:35  3  68:24  3  70:36  3  72:51  3  79:01  3  81:21  3  89:36  3  91:45  3  95:45  3  96:54  3 01:36:54
    4307 Võru                      M21            03:08  3  01:16  3  04:06  3  03:56  3  03:22  1  08:40  3  03:37  2  13:09  3  02:06  3  18:06  3  03:01  3  02:08  3  01:49  2  02:12  3  02:15  2  06:10  3  02:20  3  08:15  3  02:09  2  04:00  3  01:09  3
                                                  01:18     00:24     01:12     01:05    -00:13     03:22     00:16     04:50     00:31     02:04     00:41     00:24     00:19     00:46     00:31     02:10     00:40     04:00     00:00     01:40     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     00:52     02:54     02:51     03:22     05:18     03:21     08:19     01:22     16:02     02:20     01:44     01:30     01:26     01:44     04:00     01:40     04:15     01:47     02:20     01:01   01:09:58

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                01:09:53 18:37:44   01:58  1  03:03  1  05:29  1  08:27  1  12:15  1  17:20  1  19:49  1  29:53  1  31:04  1  43:23  1  45:52  1  47:57  1  50:09  1  51:59  1  53:58  1  57:51  1  59:29  1  64:22  1  66:09  1  69:00  1  69:53  1 01:09:53
     556 Tammed                    M35            01:58  1  01:05  1  02:26  1  02:58  1  03:48  4  05:05  1  02:29  1  10:04  1  01:11  1  12:19  1  02:29  1  02:05  1  02:12  1  01:50  2  01:59  3  03:53  1  01:38  1  04:53  1  01:47  1  02:51  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Toots                01:30:13 18:39:19   02:05  2  03:27  2  07:22  2  11:06  2  14:09  2  20:50  2  24:36  2  37:48  2  39:39  2  56:38  2  59:20  2  65:09  3  67:46  3  69:38  3  71:20  3  76:20  2  78:29  2  83:34  2  86:28  2  89:23  2  90:13  2 01:30:13
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:05  2  01:22  2  03:55  4  03:44  2  03:03  2  06:41  3  03:46  3  13:12  4  01:51  4  16:59  3  02:42  3  05:49  4  02:37  2  01:52  3  01:42  1  05:00  2  02:09  3  05:05  2  02:54  5  02:55  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:07     00:17     01:29     00:46    -00:45     01:36     01:17     03:08     00:40     04:40     00:13     03:44     00:25     00:02    -00:17     01:07     00:31     00:12     01:07     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Fred Needo                01:31:52 17:26:37   02:11  3  04:54  4  08:38  4  12:33  3  15:48  3  23:20  3  27:39  3  40:45  4  42:21  3  57:05  3  59:44  3  62:44  2  65:33  2  67:19  2  69:51  2  77:27  3  79:45  3  85:24  3  87:36  3  90:59  3  91:52  3 01:31:52
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:11  3  02:43  4  03:44  3  03:55  3  03:15  3  07:32  4  04:19  5  13:06  3  01:36  3  14:44  2  02:39  2  03:00  3  02:49  3  01:46  1  02:32  4  07:36  4  02:18  4  05:39  3  02:12  2  03:23  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:13     01:38     01:18     00:57    -00:33     02:27     01:50     03:02     00:25     02:25     00:10     00:55     00:37    -00:04     00:33     03:43     00:40     00:46     00:25     00:32     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Russak             01:52:26 16:26:20   02:25  4  03:54  3  07:27  3  14:31  5  17:26  4  23:47  4  27:43  4  40:38  3  48:54  4  76:06  4  78:55  4  81:30  4  84:30  4  86:31  4  88:26  4  95:35  4  98:26  4 105:32  4 107:52  4 111:29  4 112:26  4 01:52:26
    4140 Võru                      M35            02:25  4  01:29  3  03:33  2  07:04  5  02:55  1  06:21  2  03:56  4  12:55  2  08:16  5  27:12  5  02:49  4  02:35  2  03:00  4  02:01  4  01:55  2  07:09  3  02:51  5  07:06  5  02:20  3  03:37  4  00:57  4
                                                  00:27     00:24     01:07     04:06    -00:53     01:16     01:27     02:51     07:05     14:53     00:20     00:30     00:48     00:11    -00:04     03:16     01:13     02:13     00:33     00:46     00:04   
 5. Raido Viks                02:30:17 16:10:58   02:36  5  05:46  5  09:54  5  14:17  4  20:19  5  30:42  5  34:12  5  80:05  5  81:38  5 102:17  5 105:46  5 113:03  5 119:00  5 121:06  5 124:09  5 133:05  5 135:13  5 141:27  5 144:02  5 149:04  5 150:17  5 02:30:17
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:36  5  03:10  5  04:08  5  04:23  4  06:02  5  10:23  5  03:30  2  45:53  5  01:33  2  20:39  4  03:29  5  07:17  5  05:57  5  02:06  5  03:03  5  08:56  5  02:08  2  06:14  4  02:35  4  05:02  5  01:13  5
                                                  00:38     02:05     01:42     01:25     02:14     05:18     01:01     35:49     00:22     08:20     01:00     05:12     03:45     00:16     01:04     05:03     00:30     01:21     00:48     02:11     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:05     02:26     02:58     02:55     05:05     02:29     10:04     01:11     12:19     02:29     02:05     02:12     01:46     01:42     03:53     01:38     04:53     01:47     02:51     00:50   01:08:36

RADA2 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Mill               01:02:34 18:38:33   01:21  1  05:47  1  09:26  1  10:51  1  13:08  1  15:02  1  18:06  1  22:18  1  28:33  1  34:53  1  38:22  1  41:26  1  43:35  1  45:10  1  46:23  1  48:58  1  51:21  1  53:43  1  57:48  1  61:33  1  62:34  1 01:02:34
   27357 Võru                      RADA2          01:21  1  04:26  1  03:39  1  01:25  1  02:17  1  01:54  1  03:04  1  04:12  1  06:15  1  06:20  1  03:29  1  03:04  1  02:09  1  01:35  1  01:13  1  02:35  1  02:23  1  02:22  1  04:05  1  03:45  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:26     03:39     01:25     02:17     01:54     03:04     04:12     06:15     06:20     03:29     03:04     02:09     01:35     01:13     02:35     02:23     02:22     04:05     03:45     01:01   01:02:34

M16 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         01:05:03 16:43:31   01:17  1  06:35  1  10:01  1  12:40  2  15:01  2  17:06  1  20:18  1  24:12  1  30:45  2  36:39  2  40:16  1  43:51  1  46:23  1  48:11  1  49:45  1  53:31  1  55:19  1  58:06  1  60:26  1  64:11  1  65:03  1 01:05:03
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:17  1  05:18  1  03:26  2  02:39  2  02:21  2  02:05  1  03:12  1  03:54  1  06:33  2  05:54  2  03:37  1  03:35  2  02:32  2  01:48  1  01:34  2  03:46  1  01:48  2  02:47  2  02:20  2  03:45  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kets                01:05:53 17:04:40   01:19  2  07:22  2  10:29  2  12:22  1  14:18  1  17:07  2  20:34  2  24:35  2  30:42  1  35:43  1  42:06  2  45:32  2  47:33  2  49:52  2  51:10  2  56:34  2  57:39  2  59:41  2  61:27  2  65:12  2  65:53  2 01:05:53
   28756 Kobras                    M16            01:19  2  06:03  2  03:07  1  01:53  1  01:56  1  02:49  2  03:27  2  04:01  2  06:07  1  05:01  1  06:23  2  03:26  1  02:01  1  02:19  2  01:18  1  05:24  2  01:05  1  02:02  1  01:46  1  03:45  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:02     00:45    -00:19    -00:46    -00:25     00:44     00:15     00:07    -00:26    -00:53     02:46    -00:09    -00:31     00:31    -00:16     01:38    -00:43    -00:45    -00:34     00:00    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     05:18     03:07     01:53     01:56     02:05     03:12     03:54     06:07     05:01     03:37     03:26     02:01     01:48     01:18     03:46     01:05     02:02     01:46     03:45     00:41   00:59:05

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madis Tiik                01:02:16 15:24:43   01:26  1  08:19  3  11:05  2  12:50  2  14:33  2  17:07  2  26:26  3  29:40  3  35:15  2  39:27  1  42:48  1  45:52  1  48:05  1  49:35  1  50:48  1  53:41  1  54:57  1  56:50  1  58:25  1  61:22  1  62:16  1 01:02:16
    3773 SOK                       M45            01:26  1  06:53  4  02:46  1  01:45  2  01:43  2  02:34  2  09:19  8  03:14  1  05:35  4  04:12  2  03:21  3  03:04  1  02:13  4  01:30  1  01:13  1  02:53  1  01:16  4  01:53  1  01:35  1  02:57  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 01:08:42 16:27:53   01:40  2  07:01  1  09:56  1  12:06  1  14:30  1  17:05  1  20:24  1  26:52  1  33:07  1  39:32  2  43:19  2  47:04  2  49:00  2  51:01  2  52:30  2  56:08  2  58:34  2  62:02  2  64:03  2  67:33  2  68:42  2 01:08:42
     483 Võru                      M45            01:40  2  05:21  2  02:55  2  02:10  6  02:24  4  02:35  3  03:19  3  06:28  6  06:15  6  06:25  7  03:47  4  03:45  5  01:56  3  02:01  2  01:29  6  03:38  8  02:26  7  03:28  8  02:01  4  03:30  4  01:09  6
                                                  00:14    -01:32     00:09     00:25     00:41     00:01    -06:00     03:14     00:40     02:13     00:26     00:41    -00:17     00:31     00:16     00:45     01:10     01:35     00:26     00:33     00:15   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            01:15:37 17:46:44   01:44  4  10:43  8  17:05  7  18:30  7  20:09  6  23:38  6  26:29  4  38:04  7  43:23  7  47:27  7  50:36  4  56:57  5  58:21  4  60:27  3  61:49  3  64:48  3  65:56  3  68:11  3  70:09  3  74:39  3  75:37  3 01:15:37
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:44  4  08:59  8  06:22  7  01:25  1  01:39  1  03:29  5  02:51  1  11:35  7  05:19  3  04:04  1  03:09  2  06:21  8  01:24  1  02:06  3  01:22  3  02:59  2  01:08  1  02:15  2  01:58  3  04:30  8  00:58  3
                                                  00:18     02:06     03:36    -00:20    -00:04     00:55    -06:28     08:21    -00:16    -00:08    -00:12     03:17    -00:49     00:36     00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:22     00:23     01:33     00:04   
 4. Madis Haug                01:18:27 17:36:53   01:40  2  10:26  6  13:54  5  16:27  5  19:05  4  21:41  3  25:19  2  29:37  2  36:16  3  41:32  3  52:40  5  56:05  4  58:24  5  61:30  5  63:19  5  66:49  5  68:28  4  71:35  4  73:36  4  77:13  4  78:27  4 01:18:27
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:40  2  08:46  7  03:28  3  02:33  8  02:38  7  02:36  4  03:38  4  04:18  3  06:39  8  05:16  4  11:08  6  03:25  2  02:19  6  03:06  6  01:49  8  03:30  7  01:39  6  03:07  6  02:01  4  03:37  6  01:14  7
                                                  00:14     01:53     00:42     00:48     00:55     00:02    -05:41     01:04     01:04     01:04     07:47     00:21     00:06     01:36     00:36     00:37     00:23     01:14     00:26     00:40     00:20   
 5. Antti Roose               01:20:33 17:41:59   02:25  6  07:38  2  12:10  3  14:05  3  20:19  7  28:20  7  32:09  7  36:01  6  40:16  6  45:53  5  57:24  7  60:53  7  62:42  7  65:34  6  66:57  6  70:00  6  71:15  6  74:01  6  75:54  6  79:29  5  80:33  5 01:20:33
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:25  6  05:13  1  04:32  6  01:55  4  06:14  8  08:01  8  03:49  5  03:52  2  04:15  1  05:37  6  11:31  8  03:29  4  01:49  2  02:52  5  01:23  4  03:03  3  01:15  3  02:46  5  01:53  2  03:35  5  01:04  4
                                                  00:59    -01:40     01:46     00:10     04:31     05:27    -05:30     00:38    -01:20     01:25     08:10     00:25    -00:24     01:22     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:53     00:18     00:38     00:10   
 6. Toomas Kibena             01:21:10 18:38:42   01:45  5  09:01  5  12:49  4  14:50  4  17:25  3  21:49  4  27:59  6  32:54  4  39:11  4  44:39  4  55:59  6  60:07  6  62:31  6  65:54  7  67:19  7  70:24  7  71:53  7  74:31  7  76:36  7  80:03  7  81:10  6 01:21:10
   30587 Võru                      M45            01:45  5  07:16  5  03:48  5  02:01  5  02:35  5  04:24  7  06:10  7  04:55  4  06:17  7  05:28  5  11:20  7  04:08  6  02:24  7  03:23  7  01:25  5  03:05  5  01:29  5  02:38  4  02:05  7  03:27  3  01:07  5
                                                  00:19     00:23     01:02     00:16     00:52     01:50    -03:09     01:41     00:42     01:16     07:59     01:04     00:11     01:53     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:45     00:30     00:30     00:13   
 7. Aigar Pindmaa             01:21:25 16:04:52   03:15  8  10:38  7  14:22  6  16:43  6  19:19  5  23:22  5  27:44  5  33:49  5  39:33  5  46:28  6  50:33  3  53:59  3  57:00  3  61:17  4  62:59  4  66:28  4  69:42  5  73:04  5  75:47  5  79:58  6  81:25  7 01:21:25
    3724 Võru                      M45            03:15  8  07:23  6  03:44  4  02:21  7  02:36  6  04:03  6  04:22  6  06:05  5  05:44  5  06:55  8  04:05  5  03:26  3  03:01  8  04:17  8  01:42  7  03:29  6  03:14  8  03:22  7  02:43  8  04:11  7  01:27  8
                                                  01:49     00:30     00:58     00:36     00:53     01:29    -04:57     02:51     00:09     02:43     00:44     00:22     00:48     02:47     00:29     00:36     01:58     01:29     01:08     01:14     00:33   
 8. Sairos Hõrak              01:28:51 17:33:09   02:31  7  08:50  4  31:26  8  33:15  8  35:08  8  37:16  8  40:12  8  51:47  8  57:02  8  61:19  8  64:27  8  69:37  8  71:51  8  74:40  8  75:55  8  78:59  8  80:09  8  82:42  8  84:46  8  87:59  8  88:51  8 01:28:51
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:31  7  06:19  3  22:36  8  01:49  3  01:53  3  02:08  1  02:56  2  11:35  7  05:15  2  04:17  3  03:08  1  05:10  7  02:14  5  02:49  4  01:15  2  03:04  4  01:10  2  02:33  3  02:04  6  03:13  2  00:52  1
                                                  01:05    -00:34     19:50     00:04     00:10    -00:26    -06:23     08:21    -00:20     00:05    -00:13     02:06     00:01     01:19     00:02     00:11    -00:06     00:40     00:29     00:16    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     05:13     02:46     01:25     01:39     02:08     02:51     03:14     04:15     04:04     03:08     03:04     01:24     01:30     01:13     02:53     01:08     01:53     01:35     02:57     00:52   00:50:38

N18 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              01:21:41 16:48:58   03:07  1  09:26  1  12:40  1  14:57  1  17:29  1  22:39  1  26:34  1  31:24  1  42:57  1  49:18  1  53:11  1  57:14  1  60:16  1  62:07  1  63:57  1  67:48  1  69:55  1  73:33  1  75:50  1  80:55  1  81:41  1 01:21:41
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:07  1  06:19  1  03:14  1  02:17  1  02:32  1  05:10  1  03:55  1  04:50  1  11:33  1  06:21  1  03:53  1  04:03  1  03:02  1  01:51  1  01:50  1  03:51  1  02:07  1  03:38  1  02:17  1  05:05  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     06:19     03:14     02:17     02:32     05:10     03:55     04:50     11:33     06:21     03:53     04:03     03:02     01:51     01:50     03:51     02:07     03:38     02:17     05:05     00:46   01:21:41

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            01:18:22 18:25:53   01:35  1  06:25  1  10:07  1  12:18  1  14:47  1  17:02  1  21:49  1  26:45  1  31:18  1  37:26  1  41:11  1  46:12  1  49:59  1  54:37  1  57:09  1  62:07  1  64:25  1  68:38  1  71:50  1  76:48  1  78:22  1 01:18:22
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:35  1  04:50  1  03:42  1  02:11  1  02:29  1  02:15  1  04:47  1  04:56  1  04:33  1  06:08  1  03:45  1  05:01  1  03:47  1  04:38  1  02:32  1  04:58  1  02:18  1  04:13  1  03:12  1  04:58  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     04:50     03:42     02:11     02:29     02:15     04:47     04:56     04:33     06:08     03:45     05:01     03:47     04:38     02:32     04:58     02:18     04:13     03:12     04:58     01:34   01:18:22

N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eveli Misnik              01:16:42 17:45:58   02:34  2  12:06  2  16:23  1  19:16  2  21:30  2  24:38  1  28:37  1  33:48  1  44:15  1  48:35  1  51:30  1  56:52  1  59:04  1  61:38  1  63:01  1  66:17  1  67:31  1  69:56  1  72:01  1  75:33  1  76:42  1 01:16:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:34  2  09:32  2  04:17  2  02:53  2  02:14  2  03:08  1  03:59  1  05:11  1  10:27  5  04:20  1  02:55  1  05:22  3  02:12  1  02:34  2  01:23  1  03:16  1  01:14  1  02:25  1  02:05  1  03:32  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:42:16 15:39:49   01:56  1  13:18  3  16:48  2  18:58  1  21:09  1  25:12  2  42:10  3  49:16  2  54:47  2  64:55  2  75:07  2  78:33  2  80:47  2  83:04  2  84:35  2  88:22  2  90:16  2  92:52  2  94:57  2 100:58  2 102:16  2 01:42:16
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:56  1  11:22  3  03:30  1  02:10  1  02:11  1  04:03  3  16:58  5  07:06  2  05:31  1  10:08  4  10:12  4  03:26  1  02:14  2  02:17  1  01:31  2  03:47  2  01:54  2  02:36  2  02:05  1  06:01  4  01:18  4
                                                 -00:38     01:50    -00:47    -00:43    -00:03     00:55     12:59     01:55    -04:56     05:48     07:17    -01:56     00:02    -00:17     00:08     00:31     00:40     00:11     00:00     02:29     00:09   
 3. Karme Hain                02:09:08 15:12:27   02:46  5  15:27  4  29:08  5  32:45  4  36:29  4  40:48  5  47:22  4  54:49  4  65:14  4  73:35  4  79:06  3  86:20  3  89:40  3  92:58  3 101:12  3 106:38  3 114:42  4 119:13  3 122:38  3 127:57  3 129:08  3 02:09:08
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            02:46  5  12:41  4  13:41  5  03:37  4  03:44  4  04:19  4  06:34  2  07:27  3  10:25  4  08:21  2  05:31  2  07:14  5  03:20  3  03:18  4  08:14  4  05:26  4  08:04  5  04:31  3  03:25  5  05:19  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:12     03:09     09:24     00:44     01:30     01:11     02:35     02:16    -00:02     04:01     02:36     01:52     01:08     00:44     06:51     02:10     06:50     02:06     01:20     01:47     00:02   
 4. Ruth Maadla               02:09:26 15:12:24   02:44  4  15:40  5  29:03  4  32:51  5  36:45  5  40:47  4  47:22  4  55:03  5  65:23  5  74:24  5  79:55  4  86:21  4  89:51  4  93:08  4 101:43  4 106:49  4 112:52  3 119:21  4 122:43  4 128:13  4 129:26  4 02:09:26
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            02:44  4  12:56  5  13:23  4  03:48  5  03:54  5  04:02  2  06:35  3  07:41  4  10:20  3  09:01  3  05:31  2  06:26  4  03:30  4  03:17  3  08:35  5  05:06  3  06:03  4  06:29  5  03:22  3  05:30  3  01:13  3
                                                  00:10     03:24     09:06     00:55     01:40     00:54     02:36     02:30    -00:07     04:41     02:36     01:04     01:18     00:43     07:12     01:50     04:49     04:04     01:17     01:58     00:04   
 5. Alla Tasso                02:19:06 16:26:18   02:40  3  11:14  1  17:29  3  20:24  3  23:55  3  29:01  3  37:50  2  49:16  2  58:32  3  69:58  3  92:47  5  98:08  5 105:51  5 110:08  5 112:40  5 118:26  5 123:38  5 128:21  5 131:43  5 137:47  5 139:06  5 02:19:06
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:40  3  08:34  1  06:15  3  02:55  3  03:31  3  05:06  5  08:49  4  11:26  5  09:16  2  11:26  5  22:49  5  05:21  2  07:43  5  04:17  5  02:32  3  05:46  5  05:12  3  04:43  4  03:22  3  06:04  5  01:19  5
                                                  00:06    -00:58     01:58     00:02     01:17     01:58     04:50     06:15    -01:11     07:06     19:54    -00:01     05:31     01:43     01:09     02:30     03:58     02:18     01:17     02:32     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     08:34     03:30     02:10     02:11     03:08     03:59     05:11     05:31     04:20     02:55     03:26     02:12     02:17     01:23     03:16     01:14     02:25     02:05     03:32     01:09   01:06:24

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Karo               01:26:28 17:59:41   02:50  1  06:42  1  12:29  1  18:58  1  25:15  1  35:46  1  47:02  1  49:20  1  52:26  1  58:57  1  64:43  1  70:25  1  84:36  1  85:20  1  86:28  1 01:26:28
   11226 KVÜÕA                     RADA3          02:50  1  03:52  1  05:47  1  06:29  1  06:17  1  10:31  1  11:16  1  02:18  1  03:06  1  06:31  1  05:46  1  05:42  1  14:11  1  00:44  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:52     05:47     06:29     06:17     10:31     11:16     02:18     03:06     06:31     05:46     05:42     14:11     00:44     01:08   01:26:28

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:43:17 18:58:04   01:46  1  03:57  1  07:41  1  10:14  1  11:29  1  18:20  1  20:44  1  23:00  1  24:56  1  34:45  1  38:36  1  39:36  1  41:20  1  42:11  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:46  1  02:11  1  03:44  1  02:33  1  01:15  1  06:51  1  02:24  1  02:16  1  01:56  1  09:49  4  03:51  1  01:00  1  01:44  1  00:51  1  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:04:58 16:57:08   02:21  2  05:33  3  15:56  3  20:01  3  23:06  3  34:59  4  38:21  2  42:05  2  47:28  2  51:20  2  58:26  2  59:51  2  62:30  2  63:59  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
   32915 Kobras                    M14            02:21  2  03:12  4  10:23  3  04:05  2  03:05  3  11:53  3  03:22  2  03:44  3  05:23  4  03:52  1  07:06  2  01:25  3  02:39  2  01:29  3  00:59  1
                                                  00:35     01:01     06:39     01:32     01:50     05:02     00:58     01:28     03:27    -05:57     03:15     00:25     00:55     00:38    -00:07   
 3. Kaur Kangro               01:05:02 16:57:08   02:22  3  05:31  2  15:58  4  20:04  4  23:09  4  34:56  3  38:27  3  42:07  3  47:29  3  51:21  3  58:28  3  59:52  3  62:37  3  64:00  3  65:02  3 01:05:02
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            02:22  3  03:09  3  10:27  4  04:06  3  03:05  3  11:47  2  03:31  3  03:40  2  05:22  3  03:52  1  07:07  3  01:24  2  02:45  3  01:23  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:36     00:58     06:43     01:33     01:50     04:56     01:07     01:24     03:26    -05:57     03:16     00:24     01:01     00:32    -00:04   
 4. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:27:20 17:04:21   02:58  4  06:03  4  10:51  2  19:04  2  21:16  2  34:48  2  54:16  4  58:31  4  62:22  4  66:36  4  75:35  4  78:46  4  82:33  4  84:57  4  87:20  4 01:27:20
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            02:58  4  03:05  2  04:48  2  08:13  4  02:12  2  13:32  4  19:28  4  04:15  4  03:51  2  04:14  3  08:59  4  03:11  4  03:47  4  02:24  4  02:23  4
                                                  01:12     00:54     01:04     05:40     00:57     06:41     17:04     01:59     01:55    -05:35     05:08     02:11     02:03     01:33     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:11     03:44     02:33     01:15     06:51     02:24     02:16     01:56     03:52     03:51     01:00     01:44     00:51     00:59   00:37:13

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:42:00 17:05:20   02:06  1  04:57  2  08:07  1  10:45  1  12:23  1  19:59  1  24:12  1  26:33  1  28:53  1  31:32  1  36:28  1  37:46  1  39:56  1  41:03  1  42:00  1 00:42:00
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:06  1  02:51  2  03:10  1  02:38  1  01:38  1  07:36  1  04:13  1  02:21  1  02:20  1  02:39  1  04:56  1  01:18  1  02:10  1  01:07  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Ruuda               01:44:19 15:42:32   02:13  2  04:45  1  08:27  2  33:23  2  45:00  2  55:46  2  63:44  2  68:30  2  81:15  2  85:19  2  93:14  2  95:43  2 100:03  2 102:30  2 104:19  2 01:44:19
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:13  2  02:32  1  03:42  2  24:56  2  11:37  2  10:46  2  07:58  2  04:46  2  12:45  2  04:04  2  07:55  2  02:29  2  04:20  2  02:27  2  01:49  2
                                                  00:07    -00:19     00:32     22:18     09:59     03:10     03:45     02:25     10:25     01:25     02:59     01:11     02:10     01:20     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:32     03:10     02:38     01:38     07:36     04:13     02:21     02:20     02:39     04:56     01:18     02:10     01:07     00:57   00:41:41

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:37:46 16:54:02   01:56  1  03:59  1  07:06  1  09:22  1  10:47  1  16:51  1  19:08  1  25:20  1  26:55  1  28:58  1  32:50  1  33:54  1  35:43  1  36:47  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
   14785 Kobras                    N16            01:56  1  02:03  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  01:25  1  06:04  1  02:17  1  06:12  1  01:35  1  02:03  1  03:52  1  01:04  1  01:49  1  01:04  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:03     03:07     02:16     01:25     06:04     02:17     06:12     01:35     02:03     03:52     01:04     01:49     01:04     00:59   00:37:46

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:35:51 18:24:53   01:58  1  04:01  1  06:44  1  09:23  1  10:48  1  17:50  1  20:17  1  22:26  1  24:20  1  26:34  1  30:37  1  31:48  1  33:40  1  34:37  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     359 Võru                      N45            01:58  1  02:03  1  02:43  1  02:39  2  01:25  1  07:02  2  02:27  1  02:09  1  01:54  1  02:14  1  04:03  1  01:11  2  01:52  1  00:57  1  01:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                00:39:35 18:37:00   02:15  2  05:15  4  09:09  3  11:37  2  13:04  2  19:47  2  22:18  2  24:52  2  27:20  2  29:53  2  34:07  2  35:32  2  37:28  2  38:25  2  39:35  2 00:39:35
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:15  2  03:00  5  03:54  4  02:28  1  01:27  2  06:43  1  02:31  2  02:34  3  02:28  2  02:33  3  04:14  2  01:25  3  01:56  2  00:57  1  01:10  2
                                                  00:17     00:57     01:11    -00:11     00:02    -00:19     00:04     00:25     00:34     00:19     00:11     00:14     00:04     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             00:51:16 16:31:15   02:32  3  04:50  2  07:48  2  11:45  3  15:46  4  27:46  6  31:37  6  34:20  5  37:04  5  39:34  4  44:01  3  46:21  3  48:56  3  50:04  3  51:16  3 00:51:16
    2184 Võru                      N45            02:32  3  02:18  3  02:58  2  03:57  7  04:01  7  12:00  7  03:51  6  02:43  4  02:44  3  02:30  2  04:27  3  02:20  6  02:35  5  01:08  4  01:12  3
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:15     01:18     02:36     04:58     01:24     00:34     00:50     00:16     00:24     01:09     00:43     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Heli Haug                 00:53:25 17:00:18   02:49  6  05:45  5  09:27  4  12:58  4  15:26  3  25:28  3  30:05  4  34:16  4  37:02  4  40:23  5  46:01  4  47:35  4  50:08  4  51:38  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
    3714 Võru                      N45            02:49  6  02:56  4  03:42  3  03:31  4  02:28  5  10:02  4  04:37  8  04:11  8  02:46  4  03:21  7  05:38  4  01:34  4  02:33  4  01:30  6  01:47  8
                                                  00:51     00:53     00:59     00:52     01:03     03:00     02:10     02:02     00:52     01:07     01:35     00:23     00:41     00:33     00:33   
 5. Inge Joonas               00:53:57 16:40:49   02:40  5  04:55  3  12:22  7  15:13  6  18:05  7  26:21  4  29:32  3  31:44  3  35:00  3  37:48  3  48:56  6  49:50  5  52:04  5  53:02  5  53:57  5 00:53:57
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:40  5  02:15  2  07:27  8  02:51  3  02:52  6  08:16  3  03:11  3  02:12  2  03:16  5  02:48  4  11:08  8  00:54  1  02:14  3  00:58  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:42     00:12     04:44     00:12     01:27     01:14     00:44     00:03     01:22     00:34     07:05    -00:17     00:22     00:01    -00:19   
 6. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:57:48 16:42:56   02:36  4  06:45  6  11:19  5  15:00  5  17:17  5  27:42  5  31:10  5  34:57  6  38:55  6  42:14  6  48:25  5  51:24  6  55:01  6  56:35  6  57:48  6 00:57:48
   15393 Võru                      N45            02:36  4  04:09  6  04:34  6  03:41  5  02:17  4  10:25  6  03:28  4  03:47  6  03:58  7  03:19  6  06:11  5  02:59  8  03:37  7  01:34  7  01:13  4
                                                  00:38     02:06     01:51     01:02     00:52     03:23     01:01     01:38     02:04     01:05     02:08     01:48     01:45     00:37    -00:01   
 7. Margit Tepaskent          00:58:56 16:42:02   03:10  7  07:58  8  12:09  6  15:57  7  18:04  6  28:24  7  32:07  7  35:42  7  39:50  7  43:00  7  49:26  7  52:14  7  56:00  7  57:37  7  58:56  7 00:58:56
   33489 Võru                      N45            03:10  7  04:48  8  04:11  5  03:48  6  02:07  3  10:20  5  03:43  5  03:35  5  04:08  8  03:10  5  06:26  6  02:48  7  03:46  8  01:37  8  01:19  6
                                                  01:12     02:45     01:28     01:09     00:42     03:18     01:16     01:26     02:14     00:56     02:23     01:37     01:54     00:40     00:05   
 8. Kersti Kõrge              01:15:30 18:08:43   03:25  8  07:43  7  14:16  8  18:55  8  29:07  8  42:08  8  46:21  8  50:09  8  53:48  8  58:20  8  67:23  8  69:16  8  72:27  8  73:54  8  75:30  8 01:15:30
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:25  8  04:18  7  06:33  7  04:39  8  10:12  8  13:01  8  04:13  7  03:48  7  03:39  6  04:32  8  09:03  7  01:53  5  03:11  6  01:27  5  01:36  7
                                                  01:27     02:15     03:50     02:00     08:47     05:59     01:46     01:39     01:45     02:18     05:00     00:42     01:19     00:30     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:03     02:43     02:28     01:25     06:43     02:27     02:09     01:54     02:14     04:03     00:54     01:52     00:57     00:55   00:34:45

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:32:24 16:57:28   02:35  1  07:59  1  14:06  1  17:34  1  21:08  1  23:38  1  25:40  1  29:41  1  31:18  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:35  1  05:24  1  06:07  3  03:28  1  03:34  1  02:30  1  02:02  1  04:01  1  01:37  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jakob Veski               00:52:24 16:56:57   03:06  2  17:47  2  23:47  2  29:55  2  34:00  2  37:03  2  41:02  2  49:25  2  51:13  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
   27018 Kobras                    M12            03:06  2  14:41  2  06:00  2  06:08  2  04:05  3  03:03  3  03:59  3  08:23  4  01:48  2  01:11  3
                                                  00:31     09:17    -00:07     02:40     00:31     00:33     01:57     04:22     00:11     00:05   
 3. Lauri Liider              00:52:35 16:56:58   03:08  3  17:51  3  23:50  3  29:59  3  34:02  3  37:08  3  41:07  3  49:27  3  51:17  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
   36447 Rosma kool                M12            03:08  3  14:43  3  05:59  1  06:09  3  04:03  2  03:06  4  03:59  3  08:20  3  01:50  3  01:18  4
                                                  00:33     09:19    -00:08     02:41     00:29     00:36     01:57     04:19     00:13     00:12   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         01:11:21 18:21:41   05:58  4  21:13  4  30:57  4  37:54  4  55:07  4  57:38  4  61:00  4  68:20  4  70:17  4  71:21  4 01:11:21
   30905 Võru                      M12            05:58  4  15:15  4  09:44  4  06:57  4  17:13  4  02:31  2  03:22  2  07:20  2  01:57  4  01:04  1
                                                  03:23     09:51     03:37     03:29     13:39     00:01     01:20     03:19     00:20    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     05:24     05:59     03:28     03:34     02:30     02:02     04:01     01:37     01:04   00:32:14

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:29:08 17:08:31   01:40  1  05:16  1  09:55  1  13:00  1  15:04  1  19:15  1  22:22  1  26:40  1  28:04  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
   28811 Kobras                    N12            01:40  1  03:36  1  04:39  1  03:05  1  02:04  1  04:11  1  03:07  1  04:18  1  01:24  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lee Saarts                00:49:52 16:57:11   03:54  2  11:07  2  18:16  2  24:24  2  29:58  2  34:22  2  39:01  2  46:51  2  48:58  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
   19888 Võru                      N12            03:54  2  07:13  2  07:09  2  06:08  2  05:34  4  04:24  2  04:39  4  07:50  2  02:07  4  00:54  1
                                                  02:14     03:37     02:30     03:03     03:30     00:13     01:32     03:32     00:43    -00:10   
 3. Helin Kuus                00:50:26 16:56:42   04:27  4  11:46  4  19:12  4  25:57  4  30:56  4  35:23  4  39:48  4  47:40  4  49:32  4  50:26  3 00:50:26
   31410 V. Werrone                N12            04:27  4  07:19  4  07:26  4  06:45  4  04:59  2  04:27  3  04:25  2  07:52  3  01:52  2  00:54  1
                                                  02:47     03:43     02:47     03:40     02:55     00:16     01:18     03:34     00:28    -00:10   
 4. Hanna Leppik              00:50:43 16:56:41   04:26  3  11:41  3  18:57  3  25:16  3  30:35  3  35:02  3  39:38  3  47:32  3  49:30  3  50:43  4 00:50:43
   29351 Võru                      N12            04:26  3  07:15  3  07:16  3  06:19  3  05:19  3  04:27  3  04:36  3  07:54  4  01:58  3  01:13  4
                                                  02:46     03:39     02:37     03:14     03:15     00:16     01:29     03:36     00:34     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:36     04:39     03:05     02:04     04:11     03:07     04:18     01:24     00:54   00:28:58

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helena Hakk               00:30:21 17:01:25   01:48  1  05:05  1  10:02  1  18:07  1  20:13  1  22:22  1  24:31  1  27:57  1  29:21  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
   23400 Kobras                    N14            01:48  1  03:17  2  04:57  1  08:05  1  02:06  1  02:09  2  02:09  2  03:26  2  01:24  1  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:30:51 17:00:44   02:14  2  05:17  2  10:41  2  18:46  2  21:13  2  23:04  2  25:02  2  28:25  2  29:52  2  30:51  2 00:30:51
   27118 Kobras                    N14            02:14  2  03:03  1  05:24  2  08:05  1  02:27  2  01:51  1  01:58  1  03:23  1  01:27  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:26    -00:14     00:27     00:00     00:21    -00:18    -00:11    -00:03     00:03    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:03     04:57     08:05     02:06     01:51     01:58     03:23     01:24     00:59   00:29:34

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               00:52:45 16:59:44   03:21  1  09:08  1  15:57  1  22:29  1  31:33  1  35:00  1  38:44  1  49:02  1  50:56  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:21  1  05:47  1  06:49  1  06:32  3  09:04  2  03:27  2  03:44  1  10:18  3  01:54  1  01:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:56:48 16:55:03   04:40  3  14:17  2  21:25  2  26:49  2  37:20  3  40:18  3  45:09  3  52:24  3  54:37  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:40  3  09:37  2  07:08  2  05:24  1  10:31  3  02:58  1  04:51  3  07:15  1  02:13  2  02:11  2
                                                  01:19     03:50     00:19    -01:08     01:27    -00:29     01:07    -03:03     00:19     00:22   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:57:21 16:41:48   03:42  2  16:51  3  25:54  3  32:02  3  36:40  2  40:10  2  44:24  2  51:47  2  54:50  3  57:21  3 00:57:21
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:42  2  13:09  3  09:03  3  06:08  2  04:38  1  03:30  3  04:14  2  07:23  2  03:03  3  02:31  3
                                                  00:21     07:22     02:14    -00:24    -04:26     00:03     00:30    -02:55     01:09     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     05:47     06:49     05:24     04:38     02:58     03:44     07:15     01:54     01:49   00:43:39

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:22:17 18:38:05   01:45  2  06:03  2  09:18  2  14:24  1  18:54  1  20:35  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:45  2  04:18  2  03:15  1  05:06  1  04:30  1  01:41  2  01:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johannes Toots            00:41:01 18:38:20   03:31  3  09:07  3  16:53  3  24:36  3  35:18  2  38:21  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
   32395 Rõuge LA                  M10            03:31  3  05:36  3  07:46  4  07:43  3  10:42  3  03:03  4  02:40  4
                                                  01:46     01:18     04:31     02:37     06:12     01:22     00:58   
 2. Jonatan Toots             00:41:01 18:38:20   03:31  3  09:07  3  16:53  3  24:36  3  35:18  2  38:21  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
   36821 Rõuge                     M10            03:31  3  05:36  3  07:46  4  07:43  3  10:42  3  03:03  4  02:40  4
                                                  01:46     01:18     04:31     02:37     06:12     01:22     00:58   
 4. Rudolf Mõttus             00:43:18 17:38:55   04:50  5  16:49  5  22:51  5  31:51  5  38:20  4  40:48  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:50  5  11:59  5  06:02  3  09:00  5  06:29  2  02:28  3  02:30  3
                                                  03:05     07:41     02:47     03:54     01:59     00:47     00:48   
 5. Kuido Pajumäe             00:50:31 16:56:35   01:03  1  05:11  1  08:55  1  14:54  2  48:01  5  49:38  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
   29268 Põlva                     M10            01:03  1  04:08  1  03:44  2  05:59  2  33:07  5  01:37  1  00:53  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:10     00:29     00:53     28:37    -00:04    -00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     04:08     03:15     05:06     04:30     01:37     00:53   00:20:32

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             00:24:40 16:56:38   01:16  1  05:16  1  08:42  1  14:55  1  21:39  1  23:29  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
   29269 Kobras                    N10            01:16  1  04:00  1  03:26  1  06:13  1  06:44  1  01:50  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     04:00     03:26     06:13     06:44     01:50     01:11   00:24:40

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helin Kuus                00:08:22 17:57:40   02:11  2  05:23  2  07:21  2  08:22  1 00:08:22
   31410 V. Werrone                NR             02:11  2  03:12  2  01:58  4  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:08:38 18:21:42   02:17  4  04:21  1  06:07  1  08:38  2 00:08:38
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             02:17  4  02:04  1  01:46  3  02:31  4
                                                  00:06    -01:08    -00:12     01:30   
 3. Lee Saarts                00:09:12 17:57:41   02:04  1  06:05  3  07:35  3  09:12  3 00:09:12
   19888 Võru                      NR             02:04  1  04:01  4  01:30  1  01:37  3
                                                 -00:07     00:49    -00:28     00:36   
 4. Hanna Leppik              00:09:15 17:57:39   02:11  2  06:09  4  07:40  4  09:15  4 00:09:15
   29351 Võru                      NR             02:11  2  03:58  3  01:31  2  01:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:46    -00:27     00:34   
 5. Teele Ilves               00:32:25 17:47:35   05:28  5  16:00  5  28:06  5  32:25  5 00:32:25
   36056 Võru                      NR             05:28  5  10:32  5  12:06  5  04:19  5
                                                  03:17     07:20     10:08     03:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:04     01:30     01:01   00:06:39

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Yuliia Demchenko          01:27:32 17:06:06   05:24  09:55  13:37  16:17  22:16  25:38  28:24  34:27  42:26  46:57  55:29  63:15  69:34  75:44  80:36  84:54  87:32 01:27:32 16p
       0 Ukraina                   VABA           05:24  04:31  03:42  02:40  05:59  03:22  02:46  06:03  07:59  04:31  08:32  07:46  06:19  06:10  04:52  04:18  02:38
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        01:21:02 18:26:48   02:27  16:24  21:17  24:21  27:36  31:03  36:33  42:57  49:23  58:49  66:21  72:00  75:27  78:25  79:49  81:02 01:21:02 15p
   18636 Võru                      VABA           02:27  13:57  04:53  03:04  03:15  03:27  05:30  06:24  06:26  09:26  07:32  05:39  03:27  02:58  01:24  01:13
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Ülle Hollo                01:13:25 16:23:39   02:05  08:28  31:12  33:30  40:17  44:34  49:17  55:38  59:04  64:19  67:15  70:00  71:22  73:25 01:13:25 13p
   15275 Võru                      VABA           02:05  06:23  22:44  02:18  06:47  04:17  04:43  06:21  03:26  05:15  02:56  02:45  01:22  02:03
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Ken Raav                  01:21:41 18:34:54   03:33  05:29  10:35  15:22  23:33  31:48  37:12  37:49  55:16  57:48  74:26  78:26  80:37  81:41 01:21:41 12p
   33496 Võru                      VABA           03:33  01:56  05:06  04:47  08:11  08:15  05:24  00:37  17:27  02:32  16:38  04:00  02:11  01:04
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 5. Margo Raju                01:09:23 17:07:34   06:24  07:35  10:46  15:10  37:07  49:32  54:26  60:29  63:02  65:23  68:16  69:23 01:09:23 11p
   16401 Krabi                     VABA           06:24  01:11  03:11  04:24  21:57  12:25  04:54  06:03  02:33  02:21  02:53  01:07
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 6. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:06:49 18:38:21   02:21  03:41  06:51  10:18  15:00  21:36  26:45  42:51  45:04  65:39  66:49 01:06:49 10p
   20813 Võru                      VABA           02:21  01:20  03:10  03:27  04:42  06:36  05:09  16:06  02:13  20:35  01:10
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]Finish     =10
 7. Joosep Loost              01:37:41 15:19:41   16:51  32:19  54:46  60:42  68:03  74:32  84:26  90:02  94:20  96:36  96:36  97:41 01:37:41 10p
   10558 TÜ                        VABA           16:51  15:28  22:27  05:56  07:21  06:29  09:54  05:36  04:18  02:16  00:00  01:05
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =10
 8. Marten Hanimägi           01:01:27 17:04:30   03:02  13:17  22:34  29:29  33:07  43:51  49:43  57:25  60:03  61:27 01:01:27 9p
   32403 Võru                      VABA           03:02  10:15  09:17  06:55  03:38  10:44  05:52  07:42  02:38  01:24
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 9. Kristiina Kaldre          00:42:56 17:39:12   07:29  10:43  14:54  23:49  27:39  36:13  40:24  41:33  42:56 00:42:56 8p
   10614 Tallinn                   VABA           07:29  03:14  04:11  08:55  03:50  08:34  04:11  01:09  01:23
                                                  [52 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =8
10. Markel Hanimägi           01:36:40 17:04:14   01:57  09:50  40:26  44:49  50:38  70:16  76:48  95:32  96:40 01:36:40 8p
   30877 Võru                      VABA           01:57  07:53  30:36  04:23  05:49  19:38  06:32  18:44  01:08
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =8
11. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:41:29 18:57:59   02:15  05:20  13:41  30:13  35:42  39:08  41:29 00:41:29 6p
   26325 Kobras                    VABA           02:15  03:05  08:21  16:32  05:29  03:26  02:21
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =6
12. Marko Luik                01:25:30 17:59:42   02:47  18:18  27:52  31:57  36:07  85:30 01:25:30 5p
   36817 Tartu                     VABA           02:47  15:31  09:34  04:05  04:10  49:23
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]Finish     =5
13. Henri Rüütli              00:21:16 17:40:22   02:48  08:04  10:36  20:20  21:16 00:21:16 4p
   24153 Haanja PK                 VABA           02:48  05:16  02:32  09:44  00:56
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =4
14. Inge Eit                  00:39:09 15:38:49   02:29  07:43  34:29  37:19  39:09 00:39:09 4p
   18434 Võru ISK                  VABA           02:29  05:14  26:46  02:50  01:50
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =4
15. Levar Land                01:01:56 17:21:19   01:16  13:11  39:29  41:41  61:56 01:01:56 4p
   35612 Võru linn                 VABA           01:16  11:55  26:18  02:12  20:15
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [32 ]Finish     =4
16. Rico Hanimägi             00:12:55 18:07:10   02:21  12:55 00:12:55 1p
   31686 Võru                      VABA           02:21  10:34
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7400m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 46)  17.( 50)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                01:09:53 18:37:44   01:58  3  03:03  3  05:29  2  08:27  2  12:15  3  17:20  2  19:49  2  29:53  3  31:04  3  43:23  1  45:52  1  47:57  1  50:09  1  51:59  1  53:58  1  57:51  1  59:29  1  64:22  1  66:09  1  69:00  1  69:53  1 01:09:53
     556 Tammed                    M35            01:58  3  01:05  4  02:26  1  02:58  2  03:48  8  05:05  2  02:29  1  10:04  3  01:11  1  12:19  1  02:29  2  02:05  2  02:12  5  01:50  5  01:59  6  03:53  1  01:38  2  04:53  4  01:47  3  02:51  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Joonas             01:10:46 18:31:20   01:50  2  02:42  1  05:36  3  08:27  2  12:02  2  17:20  2  20:41  3  29:00  1  30:35  1  46:37  4  48:57  3  50:41  2  52:11  2  53:37  2  55:21  2  59:21  2  61:01  2  65:16  2  67:25  2  69:45  2  70:46  2 01:10:46
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:50  2  00:52  1  02:54  4  02:51  1  03:35  7  05:18  3  03:21  4  08:19  1  01:35  4  16:02  5  02:20  1  01:44  1  01:30  1  01:26  1  01:44  2  04:00  2  01:40  3  04:15  1  02:09  5  02:20  2  01:01  7
                                                 -00:08    -00:13     00:28    -00:07    -00:13     00:13     00:52    -01:45     00:24     03:43    -00:09    -00:21    -00:42    -00:24    -00:15     00:07     00:02    -00:38     00:22    -00:31     00:08   
 3. Markus Juhkam             01:11:36 18:57:47   02:17  7  03:14  5  05:58  4  09:19  4  12:26  4  18:18  4  20:50  4  29:10  2  30:46  2  46:00  2  49:06  4  51:26  4  53:11  4  54:57  4  56:46  4  61:17  4  62:48  4  67:03  3  68:36  3  70:54  3  71:36  3 01:11:36
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:17  7  00:57  2  02:44  3  03:21  5  03:07  4  05:52  4  02:32  2  08:20  2  01:36  6  15:14  4  03:06  9  02:20  6  01:45  2  01:46  3  01:49  3  04:31  4  01:31  1  04:15  1  01:33  1  02:18  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:19    -00:08     00:18     00:23    -00:41     00:47     00:03    -01:44     00:25     02:55     00:37     00:15    -00:27    -00:04    -00:10     00:38    -00:07    -00:38    -00:14    -00:33    -00:11   
 4. August Jakobson           01:12:23 17:03:56   01:45  1  02:45  2  05:25  1  08:26  1  10:52  1  15:17  1  18:35  1  29:59  4  31:34  4  46:19  3  48:53  2  51:06  3  52:56  3  54:36  3  56:27  3  60:48  3  62:32  3  67:23  4  69:03  4  71:36  4  72:23  4 01:12:23
    9170 Kobras                    M18            01:45  1  01:00  3  02:40  2  03:01  3  02:26  1  04:25  1  03:18  3  11:24  5  01:35  4  14:45  3  02:34  3  02:13  5  01:50  4  01:40  2  01:51  4  04:21  3  01:44  4  04:51  3  01:40  2  02:33  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:05     00:14     00:03    -01:22    -00:40     00:49     01:20     00:24     02:26     00:05     00:08    -00:22    -00:10    -00:08     00:28     00:06    -00:02    -00:07    -00:18    -00:06   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:21:35 18:30:56   02:03  4  03:11  4  06:28  5  09:41  5  13:55  5  20:04  5  23:44  5  34:36  5  35:58  5  52:21  5  54:59  5  57:06  5  60:09  5  62:07  5  64:30  5  69:02  5  70:52  5  75:47  5  77:34  5  80:29  5  81:35  5 01:21:35
   10214 Kobras                    M21            02:03  4  01:08  5  03:17  5  03:13  4  04:14  9  06:09  5  03:40  7  10:52  4  01:22  2  16:23  6  02:38  4  02:07  3  03:03  9  01:58  7  02:23  8  04:32  5  01:50  5  04:55  5  01:47  3  02:55  5  01:06  8
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:51     00:15     00:26     01:04     01:11     00:48     00:11     04:04     00:09     00:02     00:51     00:08     00:24     00:39     00:12     00:02     00:00     00:04     00:13   
 6. Tiit Toots                01:30:13 18:39:19   02:05  5  03:27  6  07:22  6  11:06  6  14:09  6  20:50  6  24:36  6  37:48  6  39:39  6  56:38  6  59:20  6  65:09  7  67:46  7  69:38  7  71:20  7  76:20  6  78:29  6  83:34  6  86:28  6  89:23  6  90:13  6 01:30:13
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:05  5  01:22  7  03:55  8  03:44  6  03:03  3  06:41  7  03:46  8  13:12  9  01:51  8  16:59  7  02:42  6  05:49  9  02:37  6  01:52  6  01:42  1  05:00  6  02:09  7  05:05  6  02:54 10  02:55  5  00:50  3
                                                  00:07     00:17     01:29     00:46    -00:45     01:36     01:17     03:08     00:40     04:40     00:13     03:44     00:25     00:02    -00:17     01:07     00:31     00:12     01:07     00:04    -00:03   
 7. Fred Needo                01:31:52 17:26:37   02:11  6  04:54  9  08:38  9  12:33  8  15:48  7  23:20  7  27:39  7  40:45  8  42:21  7  57:05  7  59:44  7  62:44  6  65:33  6  67:19  6  69:51  6  77:27  7  79:45  7  85:24  7  87:36  7  90:59  7  91:52  7 01:31:52
    4135 Võru                      M35            02:11  6  02:43  9  03:44  7  03:55  7  03:15  5  07:32  8  04:19 10  13:06  7  01:36  6  14:44  2  02:39  5  03:00  8  02:49  7  01:46  3  02:32  9  07:36  9  02:18  8  05:39  7  02:12  7  03:23  7  00:53  4
                                                  00:13     01:38     01:18     00:57    -00:33     02:27     01:50     03:02     00:25     02:25     00:10     00:55     00:37    -00:04     00:33     03:43     00:40     00:46     00:25     00:32     00:00   
 8. Marika Jäädmaa            01:36:54 18:29:45   03:08 10  04:24  8  08:30  8  12:26  7  15:48  7  24:28  9  28:05  9  41:14  9  43:20  8  61:26  8  64:27  8  66:35  8  68:24  8  70:36  8  72:51  8  79:01  8  81:21  8  89:36  8  91:45  8  95:45  8  96:54  8 01:36:54
    4307 Võru                      M21            03:08 10  01:16  6  04:06  9  03:56  8  03:22  6  08:40  9  03:37  6  13:09  8  02:06  9  18:06  8  03:01  8  02:08  4  01:49  3  02:12 10  02:15  7  06:10  7  02:20  9  08:15 10  02:09  5  04:00  9  01:09  9
                                                  01:10     00:11     01:40     00:58    -00:26     03:35     01:08     03:05     00:55     05:47     00:32     00:03    -00:23     00:22     00:16     02:17     00:42     03:22     00:22     01:09     00:16   
 9. Kaspar Russak             01:52:26 16:26:20   02:25  8  03:54  7  07:27  7  14:31 10  17:26  9  23:47  8  27:43  8  40:38  7  48:54  9  76:06  9  78:55  9  81:30  9  84:30  9  86:31  9  88:26  9  95:35  9  98:26  9 105:32  9 107:52  9 111:29  9 112:26  9 01:52:26
    4140 Võru                      M35            02:25  8  01:29  8  03:33  6  07:04 10  02:55  2  06:21  6  03:56  9  12:55  6  08:16 10  27:12 10  02:49  7  02:35  7  03:00  8  02:01  8  01:55  5  07:09  8  02:51 10  07:06  9  02:20  8  03:37  8  00:57  6
                                                  00:27     00:24     01:07     04:06    -00:53     01:16     01:27     02:51     07:05     14:53     00:20     00:30     00:48     00:11    -00:04     03:16     01:13     02:13     00:33     00:46     00:04   
10. Raido Viks                02:30:17 16:10:58   02:36  9  05:46 10  09:54 10  14:17  9  20:19 10  30:42 10  34:12 10  80:05 10  81:38 10 102:17 10 105:46 10 113:03 10 119:00 10 121:06 10 124:09 10 133:05 10 135:13 10 141:27 10 144:02 10 149:04 10 150:17 10 02:30:17
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:36  9  03:10 10  04:08 10  04:23  9  06:02 10  10:23 10  03:30  5  45:53 10  01:33  3  20:39  9  03:29 10  07:17 10  05:57 10  02:06  9  03:03 10  08:56 10  02:08  6  06:14  8  02:35  9  05:02 10  01:13 10
                                                  00:38     02:05     01:42     01:25     02:14     05:18     01:01     35:49     00:22     08:20     01:00     05:12     03:45     00:16     01:04     05:03     00:30     01:21     00:48     02:11     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:52     02:26     02:51     02:26     04:25     02:29     08:19     01:11     12:19     02:20     01:44     01:30     01:26     01:42     03:53     01:31     04:15     01:33     02:18     00:42   01:01:57

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 5300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 32)  15.( 36)  16.( 37)  17.( 35)  18.( 38)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madis Tiik                01:02:16 15:24:43   01:26  4  08:19  7  11:05  6  12:50  6  14:33  4  17:07  5  26:26  7  29:40  7  35:15  6  39:27  5  42:48  5  45:52  4  48:05  4  49:35  3  50:48  3  53:41  3  54:57  2  56:50  2  58:25  2  61:22  1  62:16  1 01:02:16
    3773 SOK                       M45            01:26  4  06:53  9  02:46  1  01:45  3  01:43  2  02:34  5  09:19 17  03:14  1  05:35  6  04:12  2  03:21  4  03:04  1  02:13  7  01:30  1  01:13  1  02:53  2  01:16  6  01:53  1  01:35  1  02:57  1  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Mill               01:02:34 18:38:33   01:21  3  05:47  1  09:26  1  10:51  1  13:08  1  15:02  1  18:06  1  22:18  1  28:33  1  34:53  1  38:22  1  41:26  1  43:35  1  45:10  1  46:23  1  48:58  1  51:21  1  53:43  1  57:48  1  61:33  2  62:34  2 01:02:34
   27357 Võru                      RADA2          01:21  3  04:26  1  03:39  8  01:25  1  02:17  7  01:54  1  03:04  3  04:12  5  06:15  9  06:20 11  03:29  5  03:04  1  02:09  5  01:35  2  01:13  1  02:35  1  02:23 13  02:22  4  04:05 18  03:45  8  01:01  7
                                                 -00:05    -02:27     00:53    -00:20     00:34    -00:40    -06:15     00:58     00:40     02:08     00:08     00:00    -00:04     00:05     00:00    -00:18     01:07     00:29     02:30     00:48     00:07   
 3. Karl-Markus Janno         01:05:03 16:43:31   01:17  1  06:35  3  10:01  3  12:40  5  15:01  6  17:06  4  20:18  2  24:12  2  30:45  3  36:39  3  40:16  2  43:51  2  46:23  2  48:11  2  49:45  2  53:31  2  55:19  3  58:06  3  60:26  3  64:11  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
   30592 Võru                      M16            01:17  1  05:18  4  03:26  5  02:39 14  02:21  8  02:05  2  03:12  4  03:54  3  06:33 12  05:54  9  03:37  6  03:35  8  02:32 12  01:48  3  01:34 11  03:46 11  01:48  9  02:47 10  02:20 12  03:45  8  00:52  3
                                                 -00:09    -01:35     00:40     00:54     00:38    -00:29    -06:07     00:40     00:58     01:42     00:16     00:31     00:19     00:18     00:21     00:53     00:32     00:54     00:45     00:48    -00:02   
 4. Karel Kets                01:05:53 17:04:40   01:19  2  07:22  5  10:29  5  12:22  4  14:18  2  17:07  5  20:34  4  24:35  3  30:42  2  35:43  2  42:06  4  45:32  3  47:33  3  49:52  4  51:10  4  56:34  5  57:39  4  59:41  4  61:27  4  65:12  4  65:53  4 01:05:53
   28756 Kobras                    M16            01:19  2  06:03  6  03:07  3  01:53  5  01:56  4  02:49  8  03:27  6  04:01  4  06:07  8  05:01  5  06:23 13  03:26  4  02:01  4  02:19  8  01:18  4  05:24 16  01:05  1  02:02  2  01:46  2  03:45  8  00:41  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:50     00:21     00:08     00:13     00:15    -05:52     00:47     00:32     00:49     03:02     00:22    -00:12     00:49     00:05     02:31    -00:11     00:09     00:11     00:48    -00:13   
 5. Aare Huik                 01:08:42 16:27:53   01:40  6  07:01  4  09:56  2  12:06  2  14:30  3  17:05  3  20:24  3  26:52  5  33:07  5  39:32  6  43:19  6  47:04  6  49:00  5  51:01  5  52:30  5  56:08  4  58:34  5  62:02  5  64:03  5  67:33  5  68:42  5 01:08:42
     483 Võru                      M45            01:40  6  05:21  5  02:55  2  02:10  8  02:24  9  02:35  6  03:19  5  06:28 12  06:15  9  06:25 13  03:47  8  03:45  9  01:56  3  02:01  5  01:29  9  03:38 10  02:26 14  03:28 13  02:01  5  03:30  4  01:09 10
                                                  00:14    -01:32     00:09     00:25     00:41     00:01    -06:00     03:14     00:40     02:13     00:26     00:41    -00:17     00:31     00:16     00:45     01:10     01:35     00:26     00:33     00:15   
 6. Valeri Kuragin            01:15:37 17:46:44   01:44  8  10:43 13  17:05 14  18:30 12  20:09 11  23:38 11  26:29  8  38:04 13  43:23 12  47:27 11  50:36  8  56:57 10  58:21  8  60:27  7  61:49  7  64:48  7  65:56  7  68:11  6  70:09  6  74:39  6  75:37  6 01:15:37
   16456 Võru                      M45            01:44  8  08:59 14  06:22 15  01:25  1  01:39  1  03:29 10  02:51  1  11:35 17  05:19  4  04:04  1  03:09  3  06:21 16  01:24  1  02:06  6  01:22  5  02:59  3  01:08  2  02:15  3  01:58  4  04:30 12  00:58  6
                                                  00:18     02:06     03:36    -00:20    -00:04     00:55    -06:28     08:21    -00:16    -00:08    -00:12     03:17    -00:49     00:36     00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:22     00:23     01:33     00:04   
 7. Eveli Misnik              01:16:42 17:45:58   02:34 13  12:06 15  16:23 12  19:16 14  21:30 14  24:38 12  28:37 12  33:48 10  44:15 13  48:35 12  51:30  9  56:52  9  59:04 10  61:38 10  63:01  9  66:17  8  67:31  8  69:56  8  72:01  8  75:33  7  76:42  7 01:16:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            02:34 13  09:32 15  04:17 12  02:53 15  02:14  6  03:08  9  03:59 10  05:11 10  10:27 17  04:20  4  02:55  1  05:22 15  02:12  6  02:34  9  01:23  6  03:16  7  01:14  4  02:25  5  02:05  8  03:32  5  01:09 10
                                                  01:08     02:39     01:31     01:08     00:31     00:34    -05:20     01:57     04:52     00:08    -00:26     02:18    -00:01     01:04     00:10     00:23    -00:02     00:32     00:30     00:35     00:15   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            01:18:22 18:25:53   01:35  5  06:25  2  10:07  4  12:18  3  14:47  5  17:02  2  21:49  5  26:45  4  31:18  4  37:26  4  41:11  3  46:12  5  49:59  6  54:37  6  57:09  6  62:07  6  64:25  6  68:38  7  71:50  7  76:48  8  78:22  8 01:18:22
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:35  5  04:50  2  03:42  9  02:11 10  02:29 10  02:15  4  04:47 12  04:56  9  04:33  2  06:08 10  03:45  7  05:01 12  03:47 17  04:38 18  02:32 15  04:58 14  02:18 12  04:13 15  03:12 14  04:58 13  01:34 18
                                                  00:09    -02:03     00:56     00:26     00:46    -00:19    -04:32     01:42    -01:02     01:56     00:24     01:57     01:34     03:08     01:19     02:05     01:02     02:20     01:37     02:01     00:40   
 9. Madis Haug                01:18:27 17:36:53   01:40  6  10:26 11  13:54 10  16:27 10  19:05  9  21:41  7  25:19  6  29:37  6  36:16  7  41:32  7  52:40 10  56:05  8  58:24  9  61:30  9  63:19 10  66:49 10  68:28  9  71:35  9  73:36  9  77:13  9  78:27  9 01:18:27
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:40  6  08:46 13  03:28  6  02:33 13  02:38 14  02:36  7  03:38  7  04:18  6  06:39 13  05:16  6  11:08 15  03:25  3  02:19 10  03:06 12  01:49 13  03:30  9  01:39  8  03:07 11  02:01  5  03:37  7  01:14 14
                                                  00:14     01:53     00:42     00:48     00:55     00:02    -05:41     01:04     01:04     01:04     07:47     00:21     00:06     01:36     00:36     00:37     00:23     01:14     00:26     00:40     00:20   
10. Antti Roose               01:20:33 17:41:59   02:25 11  07:38  6  12:10  7  14:05  7  20:19 12  28:20 14  32:09 13  36:01 12  40:16 10  45:53  9  57:24 13  60:53 13  62:42 13  65:34 12  66:57 12  70:00 12  71:15 12  74:01 12  75:54 12  79:29 10  80:33 10 01:20:33
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:25 11  05:13  3  04:32 13  01:55  6  06:14 18  08:01 18  03:49  8  03:52  2  04:15  1  05:37  8  11:31 17  03:29  7  01:49  2  02:52 11  01:23  6  03:03  4  01:15  5  02:46  9  01:53  3  03:35  6  01:04  8
                                                  00:59    -01:40     01:46     00:10     04:31     05:27    -05:30     00:38    -01:20     01:25     08:10     00:25    -00:24     01:22     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:53     00:18     00:38     00:10   
11. Toomas Kibena             01:21:10 18:38:42   01:45  9  09:01  9  12:49  9  14:50  8  17:25  7  21:49  8  27:59 11  32:54  9  39:11  8  44:39  8  55:59 12  60:07 12  62:31 12  65:54 13  67:19 13  70:24 13  71:53 13  74:31 13  76:36 13  80:03 12  81:10 11 01:21:10
   30587 Võru                      M45            01:45  9  07:16 10  03:48 11  02:01  7  02:35 12  04:24 15  06:10 13  04:55  8  06:17 11  05:28  7  11:20 16  04:08 11  02:24 11  03:23 15  01:25  8  03:05  6  01:29  7  02:38  8  02:05  8  03:27  3  01:07  9
                                                  00:19     00:23     01:02     00:16     00:52     01:50    -03:09     01:41     00:42     01:16     07:59     01:04     00:11     01:53     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:45     00:30     00:30     00:13   
12. Aigar Pindmaa             01:21:25 16:04:52   03:15 18  10:38 12  14:22 11  16:43 11  19:19 10  23:22 10  27:44 10  33:49 11  39:33  9  46:28 10  50:33  7  53:59  7  57:00  7  61:17  8  62:59  8  66:28  9  69:42 10  73:04 10  75:47 10  79:58 11  81:25 12 01:21:25
    3724 Võru                      M45            03:15 18  07:23 11  03:44 10  02:21 12  02:36 13  04:03 12  04:22 11  06:05 11  05:44  7  06:55 14  04:05 10  03:26  4  03:01 13  04:17 16  01:42 12  03:29  8  03:14 15  03:22 12  02:43 13  04:11 11  01:27 17
                                                  01:49     00:30     00:58     00:36     00:53     01:29    -04:57     02:51     00:09     02:43     00:44     00:22     00:48     02:47     00:29     00:36     01:58     01:29     01:08     01:14     00:33   
13. Marta Joonas              01:21:41 16:48:58   03:07 17  09:26 10  12:40  8  14:57  9  17:29  8  22:39  9  26:34  9  31:24  8  42:57 11  49:18 13  53:11 11  57:14 11  60:16 11  62:07 11  63:57 11  67:48 11  69:55 11  73:33 11  75:50 11  80:55 13  81:41 13 01:21:41
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:07 17  06:19  7  03:14  4  02:17 11  02:32 11  05:10 17  03:55  9  04:50  7  11:33 18  06:21 12  03:53  9  04:03 10  03:02 14  01:51  4  01:50 14  03:51 13  02:07 11  03:38 14  02:17 11  05:05 14  00:46  2
                                                  01:41    -00:34     00:28     00:32     00:49     02:36    -05:24     01:36     05:58     02:09     00:32     00:59     00:49     00:21     00:37     00:58     00:51     01:45     00:42     02:08    -00:08   
14. Sairos Hõrak              01:28:51 17:33:09   02:31 12  08:50  8  31:26 18  33:15 18  35:08 16  37:16 16  40:12 15  51:47 16  57:02 15  61:19 14  64:27 14  69:37 14  71:51 14  74:40 14  75:55 14  78:59 14  80:09 14  82:42 14  84:46 14  87:59 14  88:51 14 01:28:51
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:31 12  06:19  7  22:36 18  01:49  4  01:53  3  02:08  3  02:56  2  11:35 17  05:15  3  04:17  3  03:08  2  05:10 13  02:14  8  02:49 10  01:15  3  03:04  5  01:10  3  02:33  6  02:04  7  03:13  2  00:52  3
                                                  01:05    -00:34     19:50     00:04     00:10    -00:26    -06:23     08:21    -00:20     00:05    -00:13     02:06     00:01     01:19     00:02     00:11    -00:06     00:40     00:29     00:16    -00:02   
15. Katre Palo                01:42:16 15:39:49   01:56 10  13:18 16  16:48 13  18:58 13  21:09 13  25:12 13  42:10 16  49:16 14  54:47 14  64:55 15  75:07 15  78:33 15  80:47 15  83:04 15  84:35 15  88:22 15  90:16 15  92:52 15  94:57 15 100:58 15 102:16 15 01:42:16
   15367 Võru                      N35            01:56 10  11:22 16  03:30  7  02:10  8  02:11  5  04:03 12  16:58 18  07:06 13  05:31  5  10:08 17  10:12 14  03:26  4  02:14  8  02:17  7  01:31 10  03:47 12  01:54 10  02:36  7  02:05  8  06:01 17  01:18 15
                                                  00:30     04:29     00:44     00:25     00:28     01:29     07:39     03:52    -00:04     05:56     06:51     00:22     00:01     00:47     00:18     00:54     00:38     00:43     00:30     03:04     00:24   
16. Karme Hain                02:09:08 15:12:27   02:46 16  15:27 17  29:08 17  32:45 16  36:29 17  40:48 18  47:22 17  54:49 17  65:14 17  73:35 17  79:06 16  86:20 16  89:40 16  92:58 16 101:12 16 106:38 16 114:42 17 119:13 16 122:38 16 127:57 16 129:08 16 02:09:08
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            02:46 16  12:41 17  13:41 17  03:37 17  03:44 16  04:19 14  06:34 14  07:27 14  10:25 16  08:21 15  05:31 11  07:14 18  03:20 15  03:18 14  08:14 17  05:26 17  08:04 18  04:31 16  03:25 17  05:19 15  01:11 12
                                                  01:20     05:48     10:55     01:52     02:01     01:45    -02:45     04:13     04:50     04:09     02:10     04:10     01:07     01:48     07:01     02:33     06:48     02:38     01:50     02:22     00:17   
17. Ruth Maadla               02:09:26 15:12:24   02:44 15  15:40 18  29:03 16  32:51 17  36:45 18  40:47 17  47:22 17  55:03 18  65:23 18  74:24 18  79:55 17  86:21 17  89:51 17  93:08 17 101:43 17 106:49 17 112:52 16 119:21 17 122:43 17 128:13 17 129:26 17 02:09:26
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            02:44 15  12:56 18  13:23 16  03:48 18  03:54 17  04:02 11  06:35 15  07:41 15  10:20 15  09:01 16  05:31 11  06:26 17  03:30 16  03:17 13  08:35 18  05:06 15  06:03 17  06:29 18  03:22 15  05:30 16  01:13 13
                                                  01:18     06:03     10:37     02:03     02:11     01:28    -02:44     04:27     04:45     04:49     02:10     03:22     01:17     01:47     07:22     02:13     04:47     04:36     01:47     02:33     00:19   
18. Alla Tasso                02:19:06 16:26:18   02:40 14  11:14 14  17:29 15  20:24 15  23:55 15  29:01 15  37:50 14  49:16 14  58:32 16  69:58 16  92:47 18  98:08 18 105:51 18 110:08 18 112:40 18 118:26 18 123:38 18 128:21 18 131:43 18 137:47 18 139:06 18 02:19:06
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:40 14  08:34 12  06:15 14  02:55 16  03:31 15  05:06 16  08:49 16  11:26 16  09:16 14  11:26 18  22:49 18  05:21 14  07:43 18  04:17 16  02:32 15  05:46 18  05:12 16  04:43 17  03:22 15  06:04 18  01:19 16
                                                  01:14     01:41     03:29     01:10     01:48     02:32    -00:30     08:12     03:41     07:14     19:28     02:17     05:30     02:47     01:19     02:53     03:56     02:50     01:47     03:07     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:26     02:46     01:25     01:39     01:54     02:51     03:14     04:15     04:04     02:55     03:04     01:24     01:30     01:13     02:35     01:05     01:53     01:35     02:57     00:41   00:48:43

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 47)   5.( 50)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 51)  13.( 32)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:35:51 18:24:53   01:58  3  04:01  3  06:44  1  09:23  2  10:48  2  17:50  2  20:17  2  22:26  1  24:20  1  26:34  1  30:37  1  31:48  1  33:40  1  34:37  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     359 Võru                      N45            01:58  3  02:03  1  02:43  1  02:39  5  01:25  2  07:02  4  02:27  3  02:09  1  01:54  2  02:14  2  04:03  3  01:11  4  01:52  3  00:57  3  01:14 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Oras              00:37:46 16:54:02   01:56  2  03:59  2  07:06  2  09:22  1  10:47  1  16:51  1  19:08  1  25:20  4  26:55  3  28:58  2  32:50  2  33:54  2  35:43  2  36:47  2  37:46  2 00:37:46
   14785 Kobras                    N16            01:56  2  02:03  1  03:07  3  02:16  1  01:25  2  06:04  1  02:17  1  06:12 16  01:35  1  02:03  1  03:52  2  01:04  3  01:49  2  01:04  6  00:59  3
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:24    -00:23     00:00    -00:58    -00:10     04:03    -00:19    -00:11    -00:11    -00:07    -00:03     00:07    -00:15   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:39:35 18:37:00   02:15  6  05:15  8  09:09  7  11:37  5  13:04  5  19:47  4  22:18  4  24:52  3  27:20  4  29:53  3  34:07  3  35:32  3  37:28  3  38:25  3  39:35  3 00:39:35
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:15  6  03:00  9  03:54  8  02:28  2  01:27  4  06:43  2  02:31  4  02:34  6  02:28  5  02:33  4  04:14  4  01:25  7  01:56  4  00:57  3  01:10  8
                                                  00:17     00:57     01:11    -00:11     00:02    -00:19     00:04     00:25     00:34     00:19     00:11     00:14     00:04     00:00    -00:04   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:42:00 17:05:20   02:06  4  04:57  7  08:07  5  10:45  4  12:23  4  19:59  5  24:12  5  26:33  5  28:53  5  31:32  4  36:28  4  37:46  4  39:56  4  41:03  4  42:00  4 00:42:00
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:06  4  02:51  7  03:10  4  02:38  4  01:38  5  07:36  5  04:13 11  02:21  5  02:20  4  02:39  5  04:56  6  01:18  5  02:10  5  01:07  7  00:57  2
                                                  00:08     00:48     00:27    -00:01     00:13     00:34     01:46     00:12     00:26     00:25     00:53     00:07     00:18     00:10    -00:17   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:43:17 18:58:04   01:46  1  03:57  1  07:41  3  10:14  3  11:29  3  18:20  3  20:44  3  23:00  2  24:56  2  34:45  5  38:36  5  39:36  5  41:20  5  42:11  5  43:17  5 00:43:17
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:46  1  02:11  3  03:44  7  02:33  3  01:15  1  06:51  3  02:24  2  02:16  3  01:56  3  09:49 16  03:51  1  01:00  2  01:44  1  00:51  2  01:06  6
                                                 -00:12     00:08     01:01    -00:06    -00:10    -00:11    -00:03     00:07     00:02     07:35    -00:12    -00:11    -00:08    -00:06    -00:08   
 6. Kristi Mõttus             00:51:16 16:31:15   02:32  9  04:50  5  07:48  4  11:45  6  15:46  7  27:46  9  31:37  9  34:20  8  37:04  8  39:34  7  44:01  6  46:21  6  48:56  6  50:04  6  51:16  6 00:51:16
    2184 Võru                      N45            02:32  9  02:18  5  02:58  2  03:57 10  04:01 13  12:00 14  03:51 10  02:43  7  02:44  6  02:30  3  04:27  5  02:20 11  02:35  8  01:08  8  01:12  9
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:15     01:18     02:36     04:58     01:24     00:34     00:50     00:16     00:24     01:09     00:43     00:11    -00:02   
 7. Heli Haug                 00:53:25 17:00:18   02:49 12  05:45 11  09:27  8  12:58  7  15:26  6  25:28  6  30:05  7  34:16  7  37:02  7  40:23  8  46:01  7  47:35  7  50:08  7  51:38  7  53:25  7 00:53:25
    3714 Võru                      N45            02:49 12  02:56  8  03:42  5  03:31  7  02:28  9  10:02  7  04:37 13  04:11 13  02:46  7  03:21  9  05:38  7  01:34  9  02:33  7  01:30 12  01:47 14
                                                  00:51     00:53     00:59     00:52     01:03     03:00     02:10     02:02     00:52     01:07     01:35     00:23     00:41     00:33     00:33   
 8. Inge Joonas               00:53:57 16:40:49   02:40 11  04:55  6  12:22 12  15:13  9  18:05 10  26:21  7  29:32  6  31:44  6  35:00  6  37:48  6  48:56  9  49:50  8  52:04  8  53:02  8  53:57  8 00:53:57
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:40 11  02:15  4  07:27 14  02:51  6  02:52 10  08:16  6  03:11  5  02:12  2  03:16  9  02:48  6  11:08 16  00:54  1  02:14  6  00:58  5  00:55  1
                                                  00:42     00:12     04:44     00:12     01:27     01:14     00:44     00:03     01:22     00:34     07:05    -00:17     00:22     00:01    -00:19   
 9. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:57:48 16:42:56   02:36 10  06:45 14  11:19 10  15:00  8  17:17  8  27:42  8  31:10  8  34:57  9  38:55  9  42:14  9  48:25  8  51:24  9  55:01  9  56:35  9  57:48  9 00:57:48
   15393 Võru                      N45            02:36 10  04:09 14  04:34 10  03:41  8  02:17  8  10:25  9  03:28  7  03:47 11  03:58 12  03:19  8  06:11  9  02:59 14  03:37 12  01:34 13  01:13 10
                                                  00:38     02:06     01:51     01:02     00:52     03:23     01:01     01:38     02:04     01:05     02:08     01:48     01:45     00:37    -00:01   
10. Margit Tepaskent          00:58:56 16:42:02   03:10 15  07:58 16  12:09 11  15:57 10  18:04  9  28:24 10  32:07 10  35:42 10  39:50 10  43:00 10  49:26 10  52:14 10  56:00 10  57:37 10  58:56 10 00:58:56
   33489 Võru                      N45            03:10 15  04:48 16  04:11  9  03:48  9  02:07  6  10:20  8  03:43  9  03:35  8  04:08 13  03:10  7  06:26 10  02:48 13  03:46 13  01:37 14  01:19 12
                                                  01:12     02:45     01:28     01:09     00:42     03:18     01:16     01:26     02:14     00:56     02:23     01:37     01:54     00:40     00:05   
11. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:04:58 16:57:08   02:21  7  05:33 10  15:56 15  20:01 14  23:06 12  34:59 13  38:21 11  42:05 11  47:28 11  51:20 11  58:26 11  59:51 11  62:30 11  63:59 11  64:58 11 01:04:58
   32915 Kobras                    M14            02:21  7  03:12 12  10:23 15  04:05 11  03:05 11  11:53 13  03:22  6  03:44 10  05:23 15  03:52 10  07:06 11  01:25  7  02:39  9  01:29 11  00:59  3
                                                  00:23     01:09     07:40     01:26     01:40     04:51     00:55     01:35     03:29     01:38     03:03     00:14     00:47     00:32    -00:15   
12. Kaur Kangro               01:05:02 16:57:08   02:22  8  05:31  9  15:58 16  20:04 15  23:09 13  34:56 12  38:27 12  42:07 12  47:29 12  51:21 12  58:28 12  59:52 12  62:37 12  64:00 12  65:02 12 01:05:02
   36448 Rosma kool                M14            02:22  8  03:09 11  10:27 16  04:06 12  03:05 11  11:47 12  03:31  8  03:40  9  05:22 14  03:52 10  07:07 12  01:24  6  02:45 10  01:23  9  01:02  5
                                                  00:24     01:06     07:44     01:27     01:40     04:45     01:04     01:31     03:28     01:38     03:04     00:13     00:53     00:26    -00:12   
13. Kersti Kõrge              01:15:30 18:08:43   03:25 16  07:43 15  14:16 14  18:55 11  29:07 15  42:08 15  46:21 13  50:09 14  53:48 14  58:20 13  67:23 14  69:16 13  72:27 13  73:54 13  75:30 13 01:15:30
   25918 Kobras                    N45            03:25 16  04:18 15  06:33 13  04:39 13  10:12 15  13:01 15  04:13 11  03:48 12  03:39 10  04:32 14  09:03 15  01:53 10  03:11 11  01:27 10  01:36 13
                                                  01:27     02:15     03:50     02:00     08:47     05:59     01:46     01:39     01:45     02:18     05:00     00:42     01:19     00:30     00:22   
14. Jaanus Karo               01:26:28 17:59:41   02:50 13  06:42 13  12:29 13  18:58 12  25:15 14  35:46 14  47:02 14  49:20 13  52:26 13  58:57 14  64:43 13  70:25 14  84:36 15  85:20 15  86:28 14 01:26:28
   11226 KVÜÕA                     RADA3          02:50 13  03:52 13  05:47 12  06:29 14  06:17 14  10:31 10  11:16 15  02:18  4  03:06  8  06:31 15  05:46  8  05:42 16  14:11 16  00:44  1  01:08  7
                                                  00:52     01:49     03:04     03:50     04:52     03:29     08:49     00:09     01:12     04:17     01:43     04:31     12:19    -00:13    -00:06   
15. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:27:20 17:04:21   02:58 14  06:03 12  10:51  9  19:04 13  21:16 11  34:48 11  54:16 15  58:31 15  62:22 15  66:36 15  75:35 15  78:46 15  82:33 14  84:57 14  87:20 15 01:27:20
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            02:58 14  03:05 10  04:48 11  08:13 15  02:12  7  13:32 16  19:28 16  04:15 14  03:51 11  04:14 13  08:59 14  03:11 15  03:47 14  02:24 15  02:23 16
                                                  01:00     01:02     02:05     05:34     00:47     06:30     17:01     02:06     01:57     02:00     04:56     02:00     01:55     01:27     01:09   
16. Georg Ruuda               01:44:19 15:42:32   02:13  5  04:45  4  08:27  6  33:23 16  45:00 16  55:46 16  63:44 16  68:30 16  81:15 16  85:19 16  93:14 16  95:43 16 100:03 16 102:30 16 104:19 16 01:44:19
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            02:13  5  02:32  6  03:42  5  24:56 16  11:37 16  10:46 11  07:58 14  04:46 15  12:45 16  04:04 12  07:55 13  02:29 12  04:20 15  02:27 16  01:49 15
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:59     22:17     10:12     03:44     05:31     02:37     10:51     01:50     03:52     01:18     02:28     01:30     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:03     02:43     02:16     01:15     06:04     02:17     02:09     01:35     02:03     03:51     00:54     01:44     00:44     00:55   00:32:19

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:29:08 17:08:31   01:40  1  05:16  2  09:55  1  13:00  1  15:04  1  19:15  1  22:22  1  26:40  1  28:04  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
   28811 Kobras                    N12            01:40  1  03:36  3  04:39  1  03:05  1  02:04  1  04:11 10  03:07  4  04:18  4  01:24  1  01:04  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Hakk               00:30:21 17:01:25   01:48  2  05:05  1  10:02  2  18:07  3  20:13  2  22:22  2  24:31  2  27:57  2  29:21  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
   23400 Kobras                    N14            01:48  2  03:17  2  04:57  2  08:05 12  02:06  2  02:09  2  02:09  3  03:26  2  01:24  1  01:00  4
                                                  00:08    -00:19     00:18     05:00     00:02    -02:02    -00:58    -00:52     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Susanna Oras              00:30:51 17:00:44   02:14  3  05:17  3  10:41  3  18:46  4  21:13  4  23:04  3  25:02  3  28:25  3  29:52  3  30:51  3 00:30:51
   27118 Kobras                    N14            02:14  3  03:03  1  05:24  3  08:05 12  02:27  3  01:51  1  01:58  1  03:23  1  01:27  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:34    -00:33     00:45     05:00     00:23    -02:20    -01:09    -00:55     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Albert Vidder             00:32:24 16:57:28   02:35  4  07:59  4  14:06  4  17:34  2  21:08  3  23:38  4  25:40  4  29:41  4  31:18  4  32:24  4 00:32:24
   31524 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:35  4  05:24  4  06:07  6  03:28  2  03:34  4  02:30  3  02:02  2  04:01  3  01:37  4  01:06  7
                                                  00:55     01:48     01:28     00:23     01:30    -01:41    -01:05    -00:17     00:13     00:02   
 5. Lee Saarts                00:49:52 16:57:11   03:54  9  11:07  6  18:16  6  24:24  6  29:58  5  34:22  5  39:01  6  46:51  5  48:58  5  49:52  5 00:49:52
   19888 Võru                      N12            03:54  9  07:13  6  07:09  9  06:08  4  05:34 10  04:24 11  04:39 12  07:50  8  02:07 11  00:54  1
                                                  02:14     03:37     02:30     03:03     03:30     00:13     01:32     03:32     00:43    -00:10   
 6. Helin Kuus                00:50:26 16:56:42   04:27 11  11:46  8  19:12  8  25:57  8  30:56  7  35:23  8  39:48  8  47:40  7  49:32  7  50:26  6 00:50:26
   31410 V. Werrone                N12            04:27 11  07:19  8  07:26 11  06:45 10  04:59  8  04:27 12  04:25 10  07:52  9  01:52  7  00:54  1
                                                  02:47     03:43     02:47     03:40     02:55     00:16     01:18     03:34     00:28    -00:10   
 7. Hanna Leppik              00:50:43 16:56:41   04:26 10  11:41  7  18:57  7  25:16  7  30:35  6  35:02  7  39:38  7  47:32  6  49:30  6  50:43  7 00:50:43
   29351 Võru                      N12            04:26 10  07:15  7  07:16 10  06:19  8  05:19  9  04:27 12  04:36 11  07:54 10  01:58 10  01:13  9
                                                  02:46     03:39     02:37     03:14     03:15     00:16     01:29     03:36     00:34     00:09   
 8. Jakob Veski               00:52:24 16:56:57   03:06  5  17:47 11  23:47 10  29:55 10  34:00  9  37:03  9  41:02  9  49:25  9  51:13  9  52:24  8 00:52:24
   27018 Kobras                    M12            03:06  5  14:41 11  06:00  5  06:08  4  04:05  6  03:03  6  03:59  7  08:23 12  01:48  5  01:11  8
                                                  01:26     11:05     01:21     03:03     02:01    -01:08     00:52     04:05     00:24     00:07   
 9. Lauri Liider              00:52:35 16:56:58   03:08  6  17:51 12  23:50 11  29:59 11  34:02 10  37:08 10  41:07 10  49:27 10  51:17 10  52:35  9 00:52:35
   36447 Rosma kool                M12            03:08  6  14:43 12  05:59  4  06:09  7  04:03  5  03:06  7  03:59  7  08:20 11  01:50  6  01:18 10
                                                  01:28     11:07     01:20     03:04     01:59    -01:05     00:52     04:02     00:26     00:14   
10. Talvi Trell               00:52:45 16:59:44   03:21  7  09:08  5  15:57  5  22:29  5  31:33  8  35:00  6  38:44  5  49:02  8  50:56  8  52:45 10 00:52:45
    5021 Võru                      N60            03:21  7  05:47  5  06:49  7  06:32  9  09:04 11  03:27  8  03:44  6  10:18 13  01:54  8  01:49 11
                                                  01:41     02:11     02:10     03:27     07:00    -00:44     00:37     06:00     00:30     00:45   
11. Marianne Hermann          00:56:48 16:55:03   04:40 12  14:17  9  21:25  9  26:49  9  37:20 12  40:18 12  45:09 12  52:24 12  54:37 11  56:48 11 00:56:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:40 12  09:37  9  07:08  8  05:24  3  10:31 12  02:58  5  04:51 13  07:15  5  02:13 12  02:11 12
                                                  03:00     06:01     02:29     02:19     08:27    -01:13     01:44     02:57     00:49     01:07   
12. Heli Viks                 00:57:21 16:41:48   03:42  8  16:51 10  25:54 12  32:02 12  36:40 11  40:10 11  44:24 11  51:47 11  54:50 12  57:21 12 00:57:21
    5017 Võru                      N60            03:42  8  13:09 10  09:03 12  06:08  4  04:38  7  03:30  9  04:14  9  07:23  7  03:03 13  02:31 13
                                                  02:02     09:33     04:24     03:03     02:34    -00:41     01:07     03:05     01:39     01:27   
13. Sebastian Veesaar         01:11:21 18:21:41   05:58 13  21:13 13  30:57 13  37:54 13  55:07 13  57:38 13  61:00 13  68:20 13  70:17 13  71:21 13 01:11:21
   30905 Võru                      M12            05:58 13  15:15 13  09:44 13  06:57 11  17:13 13  02:31  4  03:22  5  07:20  6  01:57  9  01:04  5
                                                  04:18     11:39     05:05     03:52     15:09    -01:40     00:15     03:02     00:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:03     04:39     03:05     02:04     01:51     01:58     03:23     01:24     00:54   00:24:01

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:22:17 18:38:05   01:45  3  06:03  3  09:18  3  14:24  1  18:54  1  20:35  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:45  3  04:18  3  03:15  1  05:06  1  04:30  1  01:41  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliine Oja             00:24:40 16:56:38   01:16  2  05:16  2  08:42  1  14:55  3  21:39  2  23:29  2  24:40  2 00:24:40
   29269 Kobras                    N10            01:16  2  04:00  1  03:26  2  06:13  3  06:44  3  01:50  3  01:11  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:18     00:11     01:07     02:14     00:09    -00:31   
 3. Johannes Toots            00:41:01 18:38:20   03:31  4  09:07  4  16:53  4  24:36  4  35:18  3  38:21  3  41:01  3 00:41:01
   32395 Rõuge LA                  M10            03:31  4  05:36  4  07:46  5  07:43  4  10:42  4  03:03  5  02:40  5
                                                  01:46     01:18     04:31     02:37     06:12     01:22     00:58   
 3. Jonatan Toots             00:41:01 18:38:20   03:31  4  09:07  4  16:53  4  24:36  4  35:18  3  38:21  3  41:01  3 00:41:01
   36821 Rõuge                     M10            03:31  4  05:36  4  07:46  5  07:43  4  10:42  4  03:03  5  02:40  5
                                                  01:46     01:18     04:31     02:37     06:12     01:22     00:58   
 5. Rudolf Mõttus             00:43:18 17:38:55   04:50  6  16:49  6  22:51  6  31:51  6  38:20  5  40:48  5  43:18  5 00:43:18
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:50  6  11:59  6  06:02  4  09:00  6  06:29  2  02:28  4  02:30  4
                                                  03:05     07:41     02:47     03:54     01:59     00:47     00:48   
 6. Kuido Pajumäe             00:50:31 16:56:35   01:03  1  05:11  1  08:55  2  14:54  2  48:01  6  49:38  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
   29268 Põlva                     M10            01:03  1  04:08  2  03:44  3  05:59  2  33:07  6  01:37  1  00:53  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:10     00:29     00:53     28:37    -00:04    -00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     04:00     03:15     05:06     04:30     01:37     00:53   00:20:24

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helin Kuus                00:08:22 17:57:40   02:11  2  05:23  2  07:21  2  08:22  1 00:08:22
   31410 V. Werrone                NR             02:11  2  03:12  2  01:58  4  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:08:38 18:21:42   02:17  4  04:21  1  06:07  1  08:38  2 00:08:38
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             02:17  4  02:04  1  01:46  3  02:31  4
                                                  00:06    -01:08    -00:12     01:30   
 3. Lee Saarts                00:09:12 17:57:41   02:04  1  06:05  3  07:35  3  09:12  3 00:09:12
   19888 Võru                      NR             02:04  1  04:01  4  01:30  1  01:37  3
                                                 -00:07     00:49    -00:28     00:36   
 4. Hanna Leppik              00:09:15 17:57:39   02:11  2  06:09  4  07:40  4  09:15  4 00:09:15
   29351 Võru                      NR             02:11  2  03:58  3  01:31  2  01:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:46    -00:27     00:34   
 5. Teele Ilves               00:32:25 17:47:35   05:28  5  16:00  5  28:06  5  32:25  5 00:32:25
   36056 Võru                      NR             05:28  5  10:32  5  12:06  5  04:19  5
                                                  03:17     07:20     10:08     03:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:04     01:30     01:01   00:06:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.06.2022 22:46:24 OK Võru