Ape kolmapäevak 17.08.2022

8/17/2022
Organiser : Smiltenes Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapinsh
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[MB] [MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NA] [NB] [NC] [VABA]
M21 Course (1): 17 KP 8.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                01:12:16 18:27:03   02:48  1  04:51  1  08:12  1  12:31  1  21:08  1  25:02  1  34:12  1  35:26  1  39:36  1  49:23  1  52:49  1  54:32  1  56:53  1  60:57  1  66:19  1  70:03  1  72:06  1  72:16  1 01:12:16
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:48  1  02:03  1  03:21  2  04:19  1  08:37  1  03:54  2  09:10  1  01:14  3  04:10  1  09:47  2  03:26  1  01:43  1  02:21  2  04:04  2  05:22  1  03:44  1  02:03  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Joonas             01:24:24 18:15:41   03:08  2  11:43  5  14:52  4  19:41  4  32:50  4  36:14  4  45:47  3  46:59  3  51:26  2  60:58  2  64:24  2  66:31  2  68:50  2  72:38  2  78:08  2  81:58  2  84:14  2  84:24  2 01:24:24
   20687 Võru                      M21            03:08  2  08:35  5  03:09  1  04:49  2  13:09  5  03:24  1  09:33  2  01:12  2  04:27  2  09:32  1  03:26  1  02:07  2  02:19  1  03:48  1  05:30  2  03:50  2  02:16  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:20     06:32    -00:12     00:30     04:32    -00:30     00:23    -00:02     00:17    -00:15     00:00     00:24    -00:02    -00:16     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:00   
 3. Kristers Larmanis         01:41:24 18:26:26   03:16  3  05:33  2  08:57  2  14:24  2  26:58  2  31:17  2  45:22  2  46:39  2  52:21  3  66:54  3  74:45  4  77:03  4  80:06  4  85:03  4  93:12  4  98:37  4 101:17  3 101:24  3 01:41:24
       0 Jaunsardze                M21            03:16  3  02:17  2  03:24  3  05:27  5  12:34  4  04:19  5  14:05  3  01:17  4  05:42  4  14:33  4  07:51  5  02:18  4  03:03  4  04:57  4  08:09  4  05:25  3  02:40  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:28     00:14     00:03     01:08     03:57     00:25     04:55     00:03     01:32     04:46     04:25     00:35     00:42     00:53     02:47     01:41     00:37    -00:03   
 4. Uvis Sprogis              01:44:07 18:30:52   03:33  4  07:38  3  12:18  3  17:15  3  28:15  3  32:33  3  47:25  4  48:36  4  53:55  4  67:25  4  71:36  3  73:52  3  76:46  3  81:42  3  92:01  3  98:17  3 103:59  4 104:07  4 01:44:07
       0 Jaunsardze                M21            03:33  4  04:05  3  04:40  4  04:57  3  11:00  2  04:18  4  14:52  5  01:11  1  05:19  3  13:30  3  04:11  3  02:16  3  02:54  3  04:56  3  10:19  5  06:16  4  05:42  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:45     02:02     01:19     00:38     02:23     00:24     05:42    -00:03     01:09     03:43     00:45     00:33     00:33     00:52     04:57     02:32     03:39    -00:02   
 5. Maris Zeiljuks            01:47:45 18:07:18   04:08  5  10:25  4  15:44  5  20:57  5  33:02  5  37:16  5  51:42  5  53:29  5  59:12  5  73:54  5  78:47  5  81:31  5  84:48  5  90:55  5  98:30  5 104:57  5 107:33  5 107:45  5 01:47:45
       0 AL Mezhs                  M21            04:08  5  06:17  4  05:19  5  05:13  4  12:05  3  04:14  3  14:26  4  01:47  5  05:43  5  14:42  5  04:53  4  02:44  5  03:17  5  06:07  5  07:35  3  06:27  5  02:36  3  00:12  5
                                                  01:20     04:14     01:58     00:54     03:28     00:20     05:16     00:33     01:33     04:55     01:27     01:01     00:56     02:03     02:13     02:43     00:33     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:48     02:03     03:09     04:19     08:37     03:24     09:10     01:11     04:10     09:32     03:26     01:43     02:19     03:48     05:22     03:44     02:03     00:07   01:10:55

M35 Course (1): 17 KP 8.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalninsh           01:55:15 18:44:52   02:54  1  05:10  1  08:05  1  12:36  1  24:34  1  27:55  1  38:19  1  39:42  1  44:07  1  57:44  1  67:43  1  71:37  1  74:29  1  83:45  1 101:50  1 111:39  1 114:58  1 115:15  1 01:55:15
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            02:54  1  02:16  1  02:55  1  04:31  1  11:58  1  03:21  1  10:24  1  01:23  1  04:25  1  13:37  1  09:59  3  03:54  3  02:52  1  09:16  3  18:05  3  09:49  1  03:19  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Vabulnieks          02:05:27 18:19:15   03:27  2  09:27  2  13:22  2  18:54  2  31:09  2  35:36  2  48:10  2  56:40  2  63:32  2  78:46  2  84:42  2  87:30  2  90:45  2  97:37  2 110:57  2 122:27  2 125:13  2 125:27  2 02:05:27
       0 Ape - Aluksne             M35            03:27  2  06:00  2  03:55  3  05:32  2  12:15  2  04:27  2  12:34  2  08:30  3  06:52  3  15:14  2  05:56  2  02:48  1  03:15  3  06:52  1  13:20  2  11:30  2  02:46  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:33     03:44     01:00     01:01     00:17     01:06     02:10     07:07     02:27     01:37    -04:03    -01:06     00:23    -02:24    -04:45     01:41    -00:33    -00:03   
 3. Valeri Prosolkov          02:16:24 18:07:55   04:08  3  19:25  3  22:50  3  29:09  3  42:11  3  46:48  3  63:56  3  65:56  3  72:07  3  90:31  3  95:14  3  98:12  3 101:19  3 109:01  3 122:09  3 133:41  3 136:14  3 136:24  3 02:16:24
       0 Seda                      M35            04:08  3  15:17  3  03:25  2  06:19  3  13:02  3  04:37  3  17:08  3  02:00  2  06:11  2  18:24  3  04:43  1  02:58  2  03:07  2  07:42  2  13:08  1  11:32  3  02:33  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:14     13:01     00:30     01:48     01:04     01:16     06:44     00:37     01:46     04:47    -05:16    -00:56     00:15    -01:34    -04:57     01:43    -00:46    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     02:16     02:55     04:31     11:58     03:21     10:24     01:23     04:25     13:37     04:43     02:48     02:52     06:52     13:08     09:49     02:33     00:10   01:40:39

N21 Course (2): 14 KP 5.5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktane        01:10:55 18:12:22   03:21  1  14:16  4  18:17  3  19:24  2  23:38  2  28:59  2  31:56  2  35:27  2  45:52  2  47:20  2  52:30  2  61:55  1  66:33  1  70:45  1  70:55  1 01:10:55
       0 OK Azimuts                N21            03:21  1  10:55  4  04:01  2  01:07  2  04:14  1  05:21  1  02:57  1  03:31  1  10:25  1  01:28  1  05:10  2  09:25  1  04:38  1  04:12  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktane          01:16:17 18:16:51   03:23  2  10:23  1  13:38  1  14:43  1  19:36  1  25:09  1  28:18  1  33:32  1  44:01  1  45:46  1  50:13  1  62:45  2  71:15  2  76:07  2  76:17  2 01:16:17
       0 Azimuts OK                N21            03:23  2  07:00  3  03:15  1  01:05  1  04:53  2  05:33  2  03:09  2  05:14  2  10:29  2  01:45  3  04:27  1  12:32  4  08:30  4  04:52  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:02    -03:55    -00:46    -00:02     00:39     00:12     00:12     01:43     00:04     00:17    -00:43     03:07     03:52     00:40     00:00   
 3. Margita Grinberga         01:40:49 18:15:26   05:12  3  11:53  3  17:14  2  20:04  3  26:01  3  32:53  3  39:09  3  46:52  3  66:01  3  68:19  3  77:07  3  89:18  3  97:31  3 100:36  3 100:49  3 01:40:49
       0 OK Aluksne                N21            05:12  3  06:41  2  05:21  3  02:50  4  05:57  3  06:52  4  06:16  4  07:43  4  19:09  3  02:18  4  08:48  4  12:11  3  08:13  3  03:05  2  00:13  4
                                                  01:51    -04:14     01:20     01:43     01:43     01:31     03:19     04:12     08:44     00:50     03:38     02:46     03:35    -01:07     00:03   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:42:19 18:39:44   05:24  4  10:29  2  20:48  4  22:34  4  30:51  4  37:33  4  42:53  4  49:57  4  71:36  4  73:13  4  80:50  4  92:40  4  99:14  4 102:08  4 102:19  4 01:42:19
    4307 Võru                      N21            05:24  4  05:05  1  10:19  4  01:46  3  08:17  4  06:42  3  05:20  3  07:04  3  21:39  4  01:37  2  07:37  3  11:50  2  06:34  2  02:54  1  00:11  3
                                                  02:03    -05:50     06:18     00:39     04:03     01:21     02:23     03:33     11:14     00:09     02:27     02:25     01:56    -01:18     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     05:05     03:15     01:05     04:14     05:21     02:57     03:31     10:25     01:28     04:27     09:25     04:38     02:54     00:10   01:02:16

N35 Course (2): 14 KP 5.5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                01:49:48 17:00:59   09:25  2  17:33  2  24:31  3  26:30  3  31:36  1  41:47  3  45:14  1  51:24  2  68:43  1  70:55  1  77:11  1  91:41  1 106:09  1 109:30  1 109:48  1 01:49:48
   15275 Võru                      N35            09:25  2  08:08  3  06:58  2  01:59  1  05:06  1  10:11  3  03:27  1  06:10  2  17:19  1  02:12  2  06:16  1  14:30  2  14:28  2  03:21  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               01:49:49 17:01:00   09:36  3  17:40  3  24:27  2  26:26  2  31:44  2  40:06  1  45:25  2  51:17  1  68:59  2  71:00  2  77:59  2  91:51  2 106:21  2 109:34  2 109:49  2 01:49:49
   10194 Võru                      N35            09:36  3  08:04  2  06:47  1  01:59  1  05:18  2  08:22  1  05:19  2  05:52  1  17:42  2  02:01  1  06:59  2  13:52  1  14:30  3  03:13  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:11    -00:04    -00:11     00:00     00:12    -01:49     01:52    -00:18     00:23    -00:11     00:43    -00:38     00:02    -00:08    -00:03   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:54:27 17:50:15   08:09  1  14:30  1  22:25  1  24:28  1  32:12  3  40:53  2  48:38  3  55:43  3  73:57  3  76:30  3  85:12  3 102:43  3 110:22  3 114:11  3 114:27  3 01:54:27
    2008 Võru                      N35            08:09  1  06:21  1  07:55  3  02:03  3  07:44  3  08:41  2  07:45  3  07:05  3  18:14  3  02:33  3  08:42  3  17:31  3  07:39  1  03:49  3  00:16  2
                                                 -01:16    -01:47     00:57     00:04     02:38    -01:30     04:18     00:55     00:55     00:21     02:26     03:01    -06:49     00:28    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     08:09     06:21     06:47     01:59     05:06     08:22     03:27     05:52     17:19     02:01     06:16     13:52     07:39     03:13     00:15   01:36:38

M45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Nulle               01:11:35 18:18:15   04:10  1  07:52  1  11:45  1  13:29  1  17:53  1  22:44  1  27:15  1  32:04  1  42:55  1  44:20  1  49:53  1  62:41  1  68:43  1  71:25  1  71:35  1 01:11:35
       0 OK Azimuts                M45            04:10  1  03:42  1  03:53  1  01:44  2  04:24  1  04:51  2  04:31  2  04:49  1  10:51  1  01:25  1  05:33  1  12:48  2  06:02  1  02:42  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Stabinsh            01:34:32 19:04:37   07:41  3  21:07  4  25:26  3  26:48  3  31:33  3  36:21  2  40:47  2  47:56  2  63:08  2  66:00  2  73:07  2  84:28  2  91:49  2  94:23  2  94:32  2 01:34:32
       0 Grundzale                 M45            07:41  3  13:26  4  04:19  2  01:22  1  04:45  2  04:48  1  04:26  1  07:09  4  15:12  2  02:52  4  07:07  3  11:21  1  07:21  3  02:34  1  00:09  1
                                                  03:31     09:44     00:26    -00:22     00:21    -00:03    -00:05     02:20     04:21     01:27     01:34    -01:27     01:19    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Aigars Dudelis            01:40:31 17:09:43   06:29  2  13:13  2  20:38  2  22:45  2  29:13  2  36:27  3  43:59  3  49:20  3  66:19  3  68:26  3  76:12  3  90:14  3  97:28  3 100:17  3 100:31  3 01:40:31
       0 Azimuts                   M45            06:29  2  06:44  3  07:25  4  02:07  3  06:28  3  07:14  3  07:32  4  05:21  2  16:59  3  02:07  3  07:46  4  14:02  4  07:14  2  02:49  3  00:14  3
                                                  02:19     03:02     03:32     00:23     02:04     02:23     03:01     00:32     06:08     00:42     02:13     01:14     01:12     00:07     00:04   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:53:58 16:57:42   12:44  4  19:00  3  25:30  4  27:47  4  34:49  4  43:44  4  48:46  4  54:45  4  72:26  4  74:24  4  81:28  4  95:15  4 109:46  4 113:40  4 113:58  4 01:53:58
     483 Võru                      M45            12:44  4  06:16  2  06:30  3  02:17  4  07:02  4  08:55  4  05:02  3  05:59  3  17:41  4  01:58  2  07:04  2  13:47  3  14:31  4  03:54  4  00:18  4
                                                  08:34     02:34     02:37     00:33     02:38     04:04     00:31     01:10     06:50     00:33     01:31     00:59     08:29     01:12     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:10     03:42     03:53     01:22     04:24     04:48     04:26     04:49     10:51     01:25     05:33     11:21     06:02     02:34     00:09   01:09:29

MB Course (2): 14 KP 5.5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Bormanis            01:21:51 17:43:21   03:18  1  13:47  2  17:19  1  18:39  1  24:03  1  29:28  1  33:32  1  40:43  1  56:21  1  57:48  1  63:14  1  73:24  1  79:08  1  81:41  1  81:51  1 01:21:51
       0 Grundzale                 MB             03:18  1  10:29  2  03:32  1  01:20  1  05:24  2  05:25  1  04:04  1  07:11  2  15:38  1  01:27  1  05:26  1  10:10  1  05:44  1  02:33  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Girts Jaunzems            01:47:59 17:07:20   08:12  2  12:01  1  18:01  2  19:42  2  24:59  2  33:07  2  37:38  2  43:09  2  62:52  2  66:32  2  76:52  2  94:19  2 102:59  2 107:34  2 107:59  2 01:47:59
       0 Aluksne OK                MB             08:12  2  03:49  1  06:00  2  01:41  2  05:17  1  08:08  2  04:31  2  05:31  1  19:43  2  03:40  2  10:20  2  17:27  2  08:40  2  04:35  2  00:25  2
                                                  04:54    -06:40     02:28     00:21    -00:07     02:43     00:27    -01:40     04:05     02:13     04:54     07:17     02:56     02:02     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     03:49     03:32     01:20     05:17     05:25     04:04     05:31     15:38     01:27     05:26     10:10     05:44     02:33     00:10   01:13:24

M55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:07:53 17:19:17   02:28  2  08:45  2  22:20  2  29:28  2  33:28  2  36:44  2  43:39  2  54:19  1  61:16  1  67:34  1  67:53  1 01:07:53
       0 OK Aluksne                M55            02:28  2  06:17  4  13:35  2  07:08  3  04:00  3  03:16  3  06:55  2  10:40  2  06:57  1  06:18  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          01:10:45 17:47:33   02:42  4  08:55  3  21:41  1  28:15  1  31:27  1  35:48  1  43:02  1  57:44  2  66:21  2  70:29  2  70:45  2 01:10:45
       0 Gaujiena                  M55            02:42  4  06:13  3  12:46  1  06:34  2  03:12  1  04:21  6  07:14  3  14:42  4  08:37  4  04:08  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:14    -00:04    -00:49    -00:34    -00:48     01:05     00:19     04:02     01:40    -02:10    -00:03   
 3. Gatis Jansons             01:16:38 18:23:18   02:28  2  08:29  1  27:22  4  32:03  3  38:22  4  41:32  4  53:39  4  66:34  4  73:38  3  76:28  3  76:38  3 01:16:38
       0 Ind.                      M55            02:28  2  06:01  2  18:53  4  04:41  1  06:19  5  03:10  1  12:07  5  12:55  3  07:04  3  02:50  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00    -00:16     05:18    -02:27     02:19    -00:06     05:12     02:15     00:07    -03:28    -00:09   
 4. Janis Biezais             01:21:49 18:42:19   03:38  5  09:16  4  34:36  5  43:50  5  47:21  5  51:11  5  57:40  5  66:03  3  78:21  4  81:11  4  81:49  4 01:21:49
       0 OK Azimuts                M55            03:38  5  05:38  1  25:20  6  09:14  6  03:31  2  03:50  5  06:29  1  08:23  1  12:18  5  02:50  1  00:38  6
                                                  01:10    -00:39     11:45     02:06    -00:29     00:34    -00:26    -02:17     05:21    -03:28     00:19   
 5. Madis Haug                01:39:12 18:05:13   11:15  6  19:29  6  40:26  6  49:33  6  56:17  6  59:49  6  71:31  6  88:30  6  95:32  5  98:57  5  99:12  5 01:39:12
   18049 Võru                      M55            11:15  6  08:14  6  20:57  5  09:07  4  06:44  6  03:32  4  11:42  4  16:59  5  07:02  2  03:25  3  00:15  3
                                                  08:47     01:57     07:22     01:59     02:44     00:16     04:47     06:19     00:05    -02:53    -00:04   
 6. Ansis Rudzitis            01:41:10 17:31:37   02:27  1  10:05  5  24:04  3  33:15  4  37:24  3  40:34  3  53:06  3  72:04  5  97:02  6 100:57  6 101:10  6 01:41:10
       0 Rauna                     M55            02:27  1  07:38  5  13:59  3  09:11  5  04:09  4  03:10  1  12:32  6  18:58  6  24:58  6  03:55  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:01     01:21     00:24     02:03     00:09    -00:06     05:37     08:18     18:01    -02:23    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     05:38     12:46     04:41     03:12     03:10     06:29     08:23     06:57     02:50     00:10   00:56:43

M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Kivikas              00:45:22 15:20:12  1414:12  1                      04:40  1  07:57  1  12:55  1  20:38  1  31:44  1  40:25  1  45:05  1  45:22  1 00:45:22
     247 Ilves                     M60           1414:12  1                                          04:58  1  07:43  1  11:06  1  08:41  1  04:40  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Ikshele              01:07:27 18:33:43   02:32  1  09:34  3  22:23  1  27:45  1  31:19  1  35:31  1  42:51  1  57:43  1  63:58  1  67:17  1  67:27  1 01:07:27
       0 OK Azimuts                N45            02:32  1  07:02  3  12:49  1  05:22  1  03:34  3  04:12  1  07:20  3  14:52  2  06:15  1  03:19  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              01:15:03 18:14:54   04:06  4  11:20  4  26:52  3  36:02  3  40:26  4  45:07  4  51:30  3  64:34  2  71:33  2  74:51  2  75:03  2 01:15:03
     359 Võru                      N45            04:06  4  07:14  4  15:32  3  09:10  4  04:24  4  04:41  4  06:23  1  13:04  1  06:59  2  03:18  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:34     00:12     02:43     03:48     00:50     00:29    -00:57    -01:48     00:44    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Sanita Vilcina            01:17:07 18:22:53   02:38  2  09:00  1  30:13  4  36:56  4  40:14  3  44:42  3  51:32  4  66:52  3  74:08  3  76:56  3  77:07  3 01:17:07
       0 OK Aluksne                N45            02:38  2  06:22  2  21:13  4  06:43  3  03:18  2  04:28  2  06:50  2  15:20  3  07:16  3  02:48  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:06    -00:40     08:24     01:21    -00:16     00:16    -00:30     00:28     01:01    -00:31     00:01   
 4. Sanita Sproge             01:21:52 18:37:09   03:29  3  09:30  2  24:20  2  30:07  2  33:23  2  38:01  2  46:09  2  70:33  4  78:25  4  81:41  4  81:52  4 01:21:52
       0 Gaujiena                  N45            03:29  3  06:01  1  14:50  2  05:47  2  03:16  1  04:38  3  08:08  4  24:24  4  07:52  4  03:16  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:57    -01:01     02:01     00:25    -00:18     00:26     00:48     09:32     01:37    -00:03     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:32     06:01     12:49     05:22     03:16     04:12     06:23     13:04     06:15     02:48     00:10   01:02:52

N16 Course (3): 10 KP 4.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalnina             01:20:16 18:38:37   02:03  1  07:57  1  22:48  1  28:42  1  31:42  1  36:30  1  44:33  1  69:03  1  76:55  1  80:05  1  80:16  1 01:20:16
       0 OK Azimuts                N16            02:03  1  05:54  1  14:51  1  05:54  1  03:00  1  04:48  1  08:03  1  24:30  1  07:52  1  03:10  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:54     14:51     05:54     03:00     04:48     08:03     24:30     07:52     03:10     00:11   01:20:16

MC Course (4): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Kuprishs            01:06:36 18:18:25   02:03  1  06:29  1  14:19  1  19:32  1  28:22  1  38:28  1  49:22  1  55:40  1  63:50  1  66:22  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
       0 Grundzale                 MC             02:03  1  04:26  1  07:50  1  05:13  1  08:50  1  10:06  1  10:54  1  06:18  1  08:10  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     04:26     07:50     05:13     08:50     10:06     10:54     06:18     08:10     02:32     00:14   01:06:36

M14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             01:26:56 18:24:46   01:52  1  08:52  1  12:33  1  17:42  1  28:33  1  53:17  1  67:46  1  75:06  1  84:12  1  86:47  1  86:56  1 01:26:56
       0 Gaujiena                  M14            01:52  1  07:00  1  03:41  1  05:09  1  10:51  1  24:44  2  14:29  1  07:20  1  09:06  1  02:35  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peteris Nulle             01:56:50 18:12:39   03:17  2  19:38  2  24:56  2  31:03  2  42:09  2  56:40  2  93:19  2 102:43  2 113:47  2 116:41  2 116:50  2 01:56:50
       0 OK Azimuts                M14            03:17  2  16:21  2  05:18  2  06:07  2  11:06  2  14:31  1  36:39  2  09:24  2  11:04  2  02:54  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:25     09:21     01:37     00:58     00:15    -10:13     22:10     02:04     01:58     00:19     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     07:00     03:41     05:09     10:51     14:31     14:29     07:20     09:06     02:35     00:09   01:16:43

M65 Course (4): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             01:32:45 17:21:26   02:48  1  06:16  1  23:09  2  30:24  2  38:44  2  55:05  1  69:48  1  78:24  1  88:38  1  92:23  1  92:45  1 01:32:45
       0 OK Aluksne                M65            02:48  1  03:28  1  16:53  2  07:15  1  08:20  1  16:21  1  14:43  1  08:36  1  10:14  1  03:45  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zakis               01:42:43 16:43:54   02:56  2  07:29  2  15:03  1  22:28  1  33:25  1  56:35  2  76:37  2  86:41  2  98:34  2 102:22  2 102:43  2 01:42:43
       0 OK Puznis                 M65            02:56  2  04:33  2  07:34  1  07:25  2  10:57  2  23:10  2  20:02  2  10:04  2  11:53  2  03:48  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     01:05    -09:19     00:10     02:37     06:49     05:19     01:28     01:39     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:48     03:28     07:34     07:15     08:20     16:21     14:43     08:36     10:14     03:45     00:21   01:23:25

NB Course (4): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             01:13:12 17:24:21   02:08  2  06:29  1  20:10  2  26:01  1  31:53  1  46:14  1  58:07  1  63:36  1  70:27  1  72:54  1  73:12  1 01:13:12
       0 Budaskalns                NB             02:08  2  04:21  1  13:41  2  05:51  1  05:52  1  14:21  2  11:53  1  05:29  1  06:51  1  02:27  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             01:29:36 17:11:30   02:06  1  06:30  2  19:34  1  30:28  2  40:30  2  52:31  2  71:09  2  76:52  2  87:15  2  89:26  2  89:36  2 01:29:36
       0 Strautini                 NB             02:06  1  04:24  2  13:04  1  10:54  2  10:02  2  12:01  1  18:38  2  05:43  2  10:23  2  02:11  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     00:03    -00:37     05:03     04:10    -02:20     06:45     00:14     03:32    -00:16    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     04:21     13:04     05:51     05:52     12:01     11:53     05:29     06:51     02:11     00:10   01:09:49

N55 Course (4): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Lejasblusa           01:27:38 18:34:42   02:52  1  07:27  1  12:07  1  17:26  1  33:44  2  46:27  1  57:27  1  65:33  1  83:53  1  87:21  1  87:38  1 01:27:38
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            02:52  1  04:35  1  04:40  2  05:19  1  16:18  5  12:43  1  11:00  1  08:06  3  18:20  4  03:28  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arija Bertuka             01:33:14 17:15:33   03:01  3  08:17  3  15:40  3  22:52  3  35:14  3  48:36  3  67:18  2  75:49  2  88:23  2  93:00  2  93:14  2 01:33:14
       0 Aluksne - Ape OK          N55            03:01  3  05:16  3  07:23  5  07:12  3  12:22  3  13:22  2  18:42  4  08:31  4  12:34  2  04:37  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:09     00:41     02:43     01:53    -03:56     00:39     07:42     00:25    -05:46     01:09    -00:03   
 3. Ineta Riepniece           01:41:53 18:31:34   02:54  2  16:27  4  23:01  4  31:40  5  42:54  5  58:37  4  76:44  4  85:17  4  95:16  3 101:32  3 101:53  3 01:41:53
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            02:54  2  13:33  5  06:34  4  08:39  5  11:14  2  15:43  4  18:07  3  08:33  5  09:59  1  06:16  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:02     08:58     01:54     03:20    -05:04     03:00     07:07     00:27    -08:21     02:48     00:04   
 4. Marita Vilcina            01:42:26 18:22:27   03:09  4  07:50  2  12:14  2  19:44  2  33:34  1  48:28  2  70:23  3  77:34  3  99:10  4 102:11  4 102:26  4 01:42:26
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            03:09  4  04:41  2  04:24  1  07:30  4  13:50  4  14:54  3  21:55  5  07:11  1  21:36  5  03:01  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:17     00:06    -00:16     02:11    -02:28     02:11     10:55    -00:55     03:16    -00:27    -00:02   
 5. Ilze Dave                 01:47:42 18:13:00   10:31  5  18:56  5  24:47  5  30:22  4  39:28  4  67:25  5  80:02  5  87:58  5 103:17  5 107:20  5 107:42  5 01:47:42
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            10:31  5  08:25  4  05:51  3  05:35  2  09:06  1  27:57  5  12:37  2  07:56  2  15:19  3  04:03  3  00:22  5
                                                  07:39     03:50     01:11     00:16    -07:12     15:14     01:37    -00:10    -03:01     00:35     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:52     04:35     04:24     05:19     09:06     12:43     11:00     07:11     09:59     03:01     00:14   01:10:24

NC Course (5): 9 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Shevcova            01:12:51 17:43:54   02:30  1  07:22  2  13:03  1  14:54  1  27:36  2  37:11  1  61:33  1  66:41  1  72:35  1  72:51  1 01:12:51
       0 Gulbene                   NC             02:30  1  04:52  2  05:41  1  01:51  2  12:42  3  09:35  2  24:22  1  05:08  1  05:54  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalnina            01:39:29 18:34:00   02:58  2  10:30  3  21:35  3  24:11  3  33:02  3  41:03  2  71:52  2  91:58  2  99:07  2  99:29  2 01:39:29
       0 Gaujiena                  NC             02:58  2  07:32  3  11:05  3  02:36  3  08:51  2  08:01  1  30:49  2  20:06  2  07:09  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:28     02:40     05:24     00:45    -03:51    -01:34     06:27     14:58     01:15     00:06   
 3. Ance Straksha             01:49:47 18:13:29   03:05  3  06:54  1  14:44  2  16:09  2  23:55  1  43:40  3  79:20  3 102:03  3 109:30  3 109:47  3 01:49:47
       0 OK Aluksne                NC             03:05  3  03:49  1  07:50  2  01:25  1  07:46  1  19:45  3  35:40  3  22:43  3  07:27  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:35    -01:03     02:09    -00:26    -04:56     10:10     11:18     17:35     01:33     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     03:49     05:41     01:25     07:46     08:01     24:22     05:08     05:54     00:16   01:04:52

N14 Course (5): 9 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelina Shevcova          01:12:36 17:43:52   02:27  2  07:45  2  13:02  1  15:12  1  27:38  2  37:01  2  61:36  1  66:45  1  72:27  1  72:36  1 01:12:36
       0 Gulbene                   N14            02:27  2  05:18  2  05:17  1  02:10  4  12:26  3  09:23  3  24:35  1  05:09  4  05:42  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ance Polaka               01:18:38 18:23:39   02:31  3  09:07  3  17:31  4  19:07  4  26:20  1  32:47  1  66:03  2  70:46  2  78:29  2  78:38  2 01:18:38
       0 OK Aluksne                N14            02:31  3  06:36  4  08:24  4  01:36  2  07:13  1  06:27  1  33:16  4  04:43  3  07:43  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     01:18     03:07    -00:34    -05:13    -02:56     08:41    -00:26     02:01     00:00   
 3. Anete Akmene              01:27:30 18:15:46   03:12  4  09:56  5  16:12  3  17:48  3  29:37  3  41:24  4  74:02  4  78:38  3  87:16  3  87:30  3 01:27:30
       0 Gulbene SK                N14            03:12  4  06:44  5  06:16  3  01:36  2  11:49  2  11:47  4  32:38  3  04:36  2  08:38  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:45     01:26     00:59    -00:34    -00:37     02:24     08:03    -00:33     02:56     00:05   
 4. Kitija Abula              01:35:38 18:37:12   03:45  5  09:20  4  15:31  2  16:49  2  29:42  4  37:37  3  67:38  3  88:03  4  95:30  4  95:38  4 01:35:38
       0 Grundzale                 N14            03:45  5  05:35  3  06:11  2  01:18  1  12:53  4  07:55  2  30:01  2  20:25  5  07:27  3  00:08  1
                                                  01:18     00:17     00:54    -00:52     00:27    -01:28     05:26     15:16     01:45    -00:01   
 5. Madara Jaunzema           01:43:01 17:11:20   02:22  1  06:30  1  21:13  5  23:42  5  40:22  5  56:11  5  94:10  5  98:27  5 102:51  5 103:01  5 01:43:01
       0 OK Aluksne                N14            02:22  1  04:08  1  14:43  5  02:29  5  16:40  5  15:49  5  37:59  5  04:17  1  04:24  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:05    -01:10     09:26     00:19     04:14     06:26     13:24    -00:52    -01:18     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     04:08     05:17     01:18     07:13     06:27     24:35     04:17     04:24     00:08   01:00:09

M12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           01:11:24 18:02:38   03:37  1  11:45  1  18:34  1  27:35  1  31:55  1  44:35  1  47:39  1  60:43  1  71:05  1  71:24  1 01:11:24
   32403 Võru                      M12            03:37  1  08:08  1  06:49  1  09:01  1  04:20  1  12:40  1  03:04  1  13:04  1  10:22  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:37     08:08     06:49     09:01     04:20     12:40     03:04     13:04     10:22     00:19   01:11:24

N12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ramona Purina             00:48:13 16:43:30   02:38  1  07:44  1  13:41  1  17:50  1  21:25  1  29:14  1  32:03  1  40:20  1  47:59  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
       0 Grundzale                 N12            02:38  1  05:06  1  05:57  1  04:09  1  03:35  1  07:49  1  02:49  1  08:17  1  07:39  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     05:06     05:57     04:09     03:35     07:49     02:49     08:17     07:39     00:14   00:48:13

N10 Course (7): 5 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Kuprisha         00:15:05 18:18:16   01:56  2  04:41  3  10:03  1  11:41  1  14:52  1  15:05  1 00:15:05
       0 Grundzale                 N10            01:56  2  02:45  4  05:22  1  01:38  1  03:11  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kuprisha           00:23:35 18:18:36   01:43  1  04:28  1  12:23  2  20:00  2  23:06  2  23:35  2 00:23:35
       0 Grundzale                 N10            01:43  1  02:45  4  07:55  3  07:37  6  03:06  2  00:29  7
                                                 -00:13     00:00     02:33     05:59    -00:05     00:16   
 3. Darta Paulina             00:23:39 16:44:36   02:07  3  04:29  2  12:45  4  20:12  3  23:26  3  23:39  3 00:23:39
       0 Grundzale                 N10            02:07  3  02:22  2  08:16  4  07:27  5  03:14  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:11    -00:23     02:54     05:49     00:03     00:00   
 4. Laima Purina              00:24:03 16:44:06   02:30  4  04:46  4  12:23  2  21:11  5  23:49  4  24:03  4 00:24:03
       0 Grundzale                 N10            02:30  4  02:16  1  07:37  2  08:48  7  02:38  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:34    -00:29     02:15     07:10    -00:33     00:01   
 5. Eliza Shevcova            00:24:07 17:07:03   02:46  5  05:26  5  14:44  5  20:13  4  23:52  5  24:07  5 00:24:07
       0 OK Puznis                 N10            02:46  5  02:40  3  09:18  5  05:29  2  03:39  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:50    -00:05     03:56     03:51     00:28     00:02   
 6. Marta Ieva Zarina         00:34:01 17:02:58   03:56  6  11:22  7  24:57  7  30:30  6  33:48  6  34:01  6 00:34:01
       0 Grundzale                 N10            03:56  6  07:26  7  13:35  7  05:33  3  03:18  5  00:13  1
                                                  02:00     04:41     08:13     03:55     00:07     00:00   
 7. Alise Polaka              00:35:45 18:24:23   05:44  7  09:43  6  20:38  6  30:33  7  35:29  7  35:45  7 00:35:45
       0 OK Aluksne                N10            05:44  7  03:59  6  10:55  6  09:55  8  04:56  7  00:16  6
                                                  03:48     01:14     05:33     08:17     01:45     00:03   
 8. Ruta Bormane              00:55:14 17:58:27   05:48  8  13:49  8  41:28  8  47:41  8  54:32  8  55:14  8 00:55:14
       0 Smiltene                  N10            05:48  8  08:01  8  27:39  8  06:13  4  06:51  8  00:42  8
                                                  03:52     05:16     22:17     04:35     03:40     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:16     05:22     01:38     02:38     00:13   00:13:50

M10 Course (7): 5 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvids Nulle              00:14:40 18:18:11   01:52  2  04:50  5  10:14  2  11:44  2  14:29  2  14:40  1 00:14:40
       0 OK Azimuts                M10            01:52  2  02:58  5  05:24  1  01:30  1  02:45  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Kuprishs            00:14:43 18:18:19   01:49  1  04:35  3  10:03  1  11:42  1  14:28  1  14:43  2 00:14:43
       0 Grundzale                 M10            01:49  1  02:46  4  05:28  2  01:39  2  02:46  2  00:15  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:12     00:04     00:09     00:01     00:04   
 3. Jekabs Slikshjanis        00:16:43 18:10:16   02:07  4  04:16  1  11:16  3  13:01  3  16:33  3  16:43  3 00:16:43
       0 Grundzale                 M10            02:07  4  02:09  1  07:00  3  01:45  3  03:32  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:15    -00:49     01:36     00:15     00:47    -00:01   
 4. Henriks Tarasovs          00:20:41 16:51:13   03:14  7  07:01  7  14:10  6  16:26  4  19:54  4  20:41  4 00:20:41
       0 Budaskalns                M10            03:14  7  03:47  7  07:09  4  02:16  4  03:28  5  00:47  8
                                                  01:22     00:49     01:45     00:46     00:43     00:36   
 5. Eduards Shevcovs          00:22:37 17:06:58   02:05  3  04:43  4  13:52  5  19:35  5  22:21  5  22:37  5 00:22:37
       0 OK Puznis                 M10            02:05  3  02:38  3  09:09  6  05:43  6  02:46  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:13    -00:20     03:45     04:13     00:01     00:05   
 6. Arturs Kalninsh           00:23:15 16:44:25   02:10  5  04:24  2  12:02  4  20:10  6  23:04  6  23:15  6 00:23:15
       0 Grundzale                 M10            02:10  5  02:14  2  07:38  5  08:08  7  02:54  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:18    -00:44     02:14     06:38     00:09     00:00   
 7. Kristers Tarasovs         00:24:35 16:51:00   03:13  6  06:39  6  15:55  7  20:32  7  24:21  7  24:35  7 00:24:35
       0 Budaskalns                M10            03:13  6  03:26  6  09:16  7  04:37  5  03:49  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:21     00:28     03:52     03:07     01:04     00:03   
 8. Austris Grînbergs         00:47:20 18:14:56   04:16  8  09:53  8  23:37  8  38:14  8  46:52  8  47:20  8 00:47:20
       0 OK Aluksne                M10            04:16  8  05:37  8  13:44  8  14:37  8  08:38  8  00:28  7
                                                  02:24     02:39     08:20     13:07     05:53     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     02:09     05:24     01:30     02:45     00:10   00:13:47

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Janis Bogdanovs           03:15:39 16:43:59   07:44  13:51  21:29  30:02  48:10 102:11 134:29 138:43 147:34 166:06 176:19 180:54 186:26 195:39 03:15:39 13p
       0 Zemessardze               VABA           07:44  06:07  07:38  08:33  18:08  54:01  32:18  04:14  08:51  18:32  10:13  04:35  05:32  09:13
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =13
 2. Otars Putralis            01:18:55 19:23:35   04:52  07:07  10:33  15:05  25:07  28:36  40:05  41:27  46:09  61:55  66:00  71:11  78:55 01:18:55 12p
       0 OK Azimuts                VABA           04:52  02:15  03:26  04:32  10:02  03:29  11:29  01:22  04:42  15:46  04:05  05:11  07:44
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finish     =12
 3. Ilmars Brikmanis          01:09:48 16:40:12   04:04  12:28  21:33  23:26  29:17  34:58  40:44  45:42  59:40  61:46  69:10  69:48 01:09:48 11p
       0 OK AZIMUTS                VABA           04:04  08:24  09:05  01:53  05:51  05:41  05:46  04:58  13:58  02:06  07:24  00:38
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 4. Renars Klavinsh           01:34:45 18:46:05   03:59  09:13  14:23  19:11  37:09  42:14  55:49  57:45  65:20  83:59  94:35  94:45 01:34:45 11p
       0 Jaunsardze                VABA           03:59  05:14  05:10  04:48  17:58  05:05  13:35  01:56  07:35  18:39  10:36  00:10
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 5. Epp Voitka                01:40:12 17:50:12   05:23  17:33  23:58  25:45  66:26  68:15  72:22  82:46  87:35  95:56  99:55  90:44 100:12 01:40:12 11p
   16421 Võru                      VABA           05:23  12:10  06:25  01:47  40:41  01:49  04:07  10:24  04:49  08:21  03:59              
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [100]  [56 ]Finish     =11
 6. Austris Kalninsh          00:48:33 18:50:12   03:19  05:19  09:58  13:40  22:49  26:10  34:11  35:15  39:12  48:22  48:33 00:48:33 10p
       0 Jaunsardze                VABA           03:19  02:00  04:39  03:42  09:09  03:21  08:01  01:04  03:57  09:10  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Toms Veits                01:02:43 18:15:37   04:01  11:39  15:56  21:29  34:57  39:45  48:46  52:33  58:36  62:24  62:43 01:02:43 10p
       0 OK Kapa                   VABA           04:01  07:38  04:17  05:33  13:28  04:48  09:01  03:47  06:03  03:48  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 8. Karl-Markus Janno         01:21:29 18:17:31   05:16  09:55  15:15  16:50  24:50  26:22  34:42  39:34  49:19  81:20  81:29 01:21:29 10p
   30592 Võru                      VABA           05:16  04:39  05:20  01:35  08:00  01:32  08:20  04:52  09:45  32:01  00:09
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 9. Marta Joonas              01:22:07 18:17:00   05:45  10:57  15:43  17:28  25:13  26:46  35:18  39:58  49:46  81:58  82:07 01:22:07 10p
   16899 Võru                      VABA           05:45  05:12  04:46  01:45  07:45  01:33  08:32  04:40  09:48  32:12  00:09
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
10. Anita Laanejõe            01:07:34 18:08:44   05:02  19:22  20:23  21:05  21:24  30:49  32:47  43:41  45:49  54:41  61:40  67:11  67:34 01:07:34 9p
   18504 Võru                      VABA           05:02  14:20  01:01  00:42  00:19  09:25  01:58  10:54  02:08  08:52  06:59  05:31  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =9
11. Sarmite Sild              01:11:23 18:02:42   03:36  11:43  18:32  27:49  31:54  44:34  47:37  60:35  71:00  71:23 01:11:23 9p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           03:36  08:07  06:49  09:17  04:05  12:40  03:03  12:58  10:25  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =9
12. Kaie Konsap               01:30:35 17:52:04   06:32  12:47  20:52  23:09  30:18  37:52  72:32  84:41  90:20  90:35 01:30:35 9p
    4499 Võru                      VABA           06:32  06:15  08:05  02:17  07:09  07:34  34:40  12:09  05:39  00:15
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =9
13. Triin Jäädmaa             01:03:50 18:36:52   06:45  09:29  13:53  16:48  23:13  28:33  32:34  41:37  63:50 01:03:50 8p
   22955 Võru                      VABA           06:45  02:44  04:24  02:55  06:25  05:20  04:01  09:03  22:13
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]Finish     =8
14. Eero Joonas               01:07:06 18:37:10   06:26  09:57  14:59  16:45  23:02  28:13  42:20  48:26  67:06 01:07:06 8p
    3449 Võru                      VABA           06:26  03:31  05:02  01:46  06:17  05:11  14:07  06:06  18:40
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]Finish     =8
15. Markel Hanimägi           01:35:40 18:02:29   11:11  26:44  34:50  37:54  55:48  84:49  95:28  98:29  95:40 01:35:40 8p
   30877 Võru                      VABA           11:11  15:33  08:06  03:04  17:54  29:01  10:39  03:01  ??:??
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [100]  [50 ]Finish     =8
16. Kristine Rudzite          01:05:12 17:31:23   04:40  16:48  20:37  25:06  42:40  51:44  64:53  65:12 01:05:12 7p
       0 OK Azimuts                VABA           04:40  12:08  03:49  04:29  17:34  09:04  13:09  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Andra Veita               01:18:34 18:28:30   05:39  15:12  28:05  30:56  46:32  60:38  78:06  78:34 01:18:34 7p
       0 Ind.                      VABA           05:39  09:33  12:53  02:51  15:36  14:06  17:28  00:28
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
18. Mairis Rats               01:09:28 16:30:39   01:52  09:49  23:02  27:15  44:45  69:06  69:28 01:09:28 6p
       0 Veclaicene                VABA           01:52  07:57  13:13  04:13  17:30  24:21  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =6
19. Mâris Lapinsh             00:52:02 19:31:18   01:58  15:32  21:23  30:48  41:04  52:02 00:52:02 5p
       0 OK Azimuts                VABA           01:58  13:34  05:51  09:25  10:16  10:58
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]Finish     =5
20. Karlina Vilcina           00:54:01 18:22:43   02:52  09:19  30:22  37:08  40:29  54:01 00:54:01 5p
       0 OK Aluksne                VABA           02:52  06:27  21:03  06:46  03:21  13:32
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]Finish     =5
21. Emma Joonas               01:04:46 18:11:34   02:21  35:08  45:18  50:21  58:47  64:22  64:46 01:04:46 4p
   16499 Võru                      VABA           02:21  32:47  10:10  05:03  08:26  05:35  00:24
                                                  [36 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Course (M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                01:12:16 18:27:03   02:48  1  04:51  1  08:12  2  12:31  1  21:08  1  25:02  1  34:12  1  35:26  1  39:36  1  49:23  1  52:49  1  54:32  1  56:53  1  60:57  1  66:19  1  70:03  1  72:06  1  72:16  1 01:12:16
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:48  1  02:03  1  03:21  3  04:19  1  08:37  1  03:54  3  09:10  1  01:14  3  04:10  1  09:47  2  03:26  1  01:43  1  02:21  2  04:04  2  05:22  1  03:44  1  02:03  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürgen Joonas             01:24:24 18:15:41   03:08  3  11:43  7  14:52  6  19:41  6  32:50  6  36:14  6  45:47  4  46:59  4  51:26  3  60:58  3  64:24  2  66:31  2  68:50  2  72:38  2  78:08  2  81:58  2  84:14  2  84:24  2 01:24:24
   20687 Võru                      M21            03:08  3  08:35  7  03:09  2  04:49  3  13:09  8  03:24  2  09:33  2  01:12  2  04:27  3  09:32  1  03:26  1  02:07  2  02:19  1  03:48  1  05:30  2  03:50  2  02:16  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:20     06:32    -00:12     00:30     04:32    -00:30     00:23    -00:02     00:17    -00:15     00:00     00:24    -00:02    -00:16     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:00   
 3. Kristers Larmanis         01:41:24 18:26:26   03:16  4  05:33  3  08:57  3  14:24  3  26:58  3  31:17  3  45:22  3  46:39  3  52:21  4  66:54  4  74:45  5  77:03  5  80:06  5  85:03  5  93:12  4  98:37  4 101:17  3 101:24  3 01:41:24
       0 Jaunsardze                M21            03:16  4  02:17  3  03:24  4  05:27  6  12:34  6  04:19  6  14:05  5  01:17  4  05:42  5  14:33  5  07:51  7  02:18  4  03:03  5  04:57  4  08:09  4  05:25  3  02:40  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:28     00:14     00:03     01:08     03:57     00:25     04:55     00:03     01:32     04:46     04:25     00:35     00:42     00:53     02:47     01:41     00:37    -00:03   
 4. Uvis Sprogis              01:44:07 18:30:52   03:33  6  07:38  4  12:18  4  17:15  4  28:15  4  32:33  4  47:25  5  48:36  5  53:55  5  67:25  5  71:36  4  73:52  4  76:46  4  81:42  3  92:01  3  98:17  3 103:59  4 104:07  4 01:44:07
       0 Jaunsardze                M21            03:33  6  04:05  4  04:40  7  04:57  4  11:00  2  04:18  5  14:52  7  01:11  1  05:19  4  13:30  3  04:11  3  02:16  3  02:54  4  04:56  3  10:19  5  06:16  4  05:42  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:45     02:02     01:19     00:38     02:23     00:24     05:42    -00:03     01:09     03:43     00:45     00:33     00:33     00:52     04:57     02:32     03:39    -00:02   
 5. Maris Zeiljuks            01:47:45 18:07:18   04:08  7  10:25  6  15:44  7  20:57  7  33:02  7  37:16  7  51:42  7  53:29  6  59:12  6  73:54  6  78:47  6  81:31  6  84:48  6  90:55  6  98:30  5 104:57  5 107:33  5 107:45  5 01:47:45
       0 AL Mezhs                  M21            04:08  7  06:17  6  05:19  8  05:13  5  12:05  4  04:14  4  14:26  6  01:47  6  05:43  6  14:42  6  04:53  5  02:44  5  03:17  8  06:07  5  07:35  3  06:27  5  02:36  4  00:12  6
                                                  01:20     04:14     01:58     00:54     03:28     00:20     05:16     00:33     01:33     04:55     01:27     01:01     00:56     02:03     02:13     02:43     00:33     00:02   
 6. Raivis Kalninsh           01:55:15 18:44:52   02:54  2  05:10  2  08:05  1  12:36  2  24:34  2  27:55  2  38:19  2  39:42  2  44:07  2  57:44  2  67:43  3  71:37  3  74:29  3  83:45  4 101:50  6 111:39  6 114:58  6 115:15  6 01:55:15
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            02:54  2  02:16  2  02:55  1  04:31  2  11:58  3  03:21  1  10:24  3  01:23  5  04:25  2  13:37  4  09:59  8  03:54  8  02:52  3  09:16  8  18:05  8  09:49  6  03:19  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:06     00:13    -00:26     00:12     03:21    -00:33     01:14     00:09     00:15     03:50     06:33     02:11     00:31     05:12     12:43     06:05     01:16     00:07   
 7. Maris Vabulnieks          02:05:27 18:19:15   03:27  5  09:27  5  13:22  5  18:54  5  31:09  5  35:36  5  48:10  6  56:40  7  63:32  7  78:46  7  84:42  7  87:30  7  90:45  7  97:37  7 110:57  7 122:27  7 125:13  7 125:27  7 02:05:27
       0 Ape - Aluksne             M35            03:27  5  06:00  5  03:55  6  05:32  7  12:15  5  04:27  7  12:34  4  08:30  8  06:52  8  15:14  7  05:56  6  02:48  6  03:15  7  06:52  6  13:20  7  11:30  7  02:46  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:39     03:57     00:34     01:13     03:38     00:33     03:24     07:16     02:42     05:27     02:30     01:05     00:54     02:48     07:58     07:46     00:43     00:04   
 8. Valeri Prosolkov          02:16:24 18:07:55   04:08  7  19:25  8  22:50  8  29:09  8  42:11  8  46:48  8  63:56  8  65:56  8  72:07  8  90:31  8  95:14  8  98:12  8 101:19  8 109:01  8 122:09  8 133:41  8 136:14  8 136:24  8 02:16:24
       0 Seda                      M35            04:08  7  15:17  8  03:25  5  06:19  8  13:02  7  04:37  8  17:08  8  02:00  7  06:11  7  18:24  8  04:43  4  02:58  7  03:07  6  07:42  7  13:08  6  11:32  8  02:33  3  00:10  3
                                                  01:20     13:14     00:04     02:00     04:25     00:43     07:58     00:46     02:01     08:37     01:17     01:15     00:46     03:38     07:46     07:48     00:30     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:48     02:03     02:55     04:19     08:37     03:21     09:10     01:11     04:10     09:32     03:26     01:43     02:19     03:48     05:22     03:44     02:03     00:07   01:10:38

#2 Course (N18,N21,N35,M16,M45,NA,MB): 14 KP 5.5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktane        01:10:55 18:12:22   03:21  2  14:16  8  18:17  6  19:24  4  23:38  3  28:59  3  31:56  3  35:27  3  45:52  3  47:20  3  52:30  3  61:55  1  66:33  1  70:45  1  70:55  1 01:10:55
       0 OK Azimuts                N21            03:21  2  10:55 12  04:01  4  01:07  2  04:14  1  05:21  3  02:57  1  03:31  1  10:25  1  01:28  3  05:10  2  09:25  1  04:38  1  04:12 11  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Nulle               01:11:35 18:18:15   04:10  4  07:52  1  11:45  1  13:29  1  17:53  1  22:44  1  27:15  1  32:04  1  42:55  1  44:20  1  49:53  1  62:41  2  68:43  2  71:25  2  71:35  2 01:11:35
       0 OK Azimuts                M45            04:10  4  03:42  1  03:53  3  01:44  6  04:24  2  04:51  2  04:31  6  04:49  2  10:51  3  01:25  1  05:33  4  12:48  7  06:02  3  02:42  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:49    -07:13    -00:08     00:37     00:10    -00:30     01:34     01:18     00:26    -00:03     00:23     03:23     01:24    -01:30     00:00   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktane          01:16:17 18:16:51   03:23  3  10:23  2  13:38  2  14:43  2  19:36  2  25:09  2  28:18  2  33:32  2  44:01  2  45:46  2  50:13  2  62:45  3  71:15  3  76:07  3  76:17  3 01:16:17
       0 Azimuts OK                N21            03:23  3  07:00  8  03:15  1  01:05  1  04:53  4  05:33  5  03:09  2  05:14  3  10:29  2  01:45  5  04:27  1  12:32  6  08:30  9  04:52 13  00:10  2
                                                  00:02    -03:55    -00:46    -00:02     00:39     00:12     00:12     01:43     00:04     00:17    -00:43     03:07     03:52     00:40     00:00   
 4. Janis Bormanis            01:21:51 17:43:21   03:18  1  13:47  7  17:19  4  18:39  3  24:03  4  29:28  4  33:32  4  40:43  4  56:21  4  57:48  4  63:14  4  73:24  4  79:08  4  81:41  4  81:51  4 01:21:51
       0 Grundzale                 MB             03:18  1  10:29 11  03:32  2  01:20  3  05:24  8  05:25  4  04:04  4  07:11 12  15:38  5  01:27  2  05:26  3  10:10  2  05:44  2  02:33  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:26    -00:29     00:13     01:10     00:04     01:07     03:40     05:13    -00:01     00:16     00:45     01:06    -01:39     00:00   
 5. Maris Stabinsh            01:34:32 19:04:37   07:41  8  21:07 13  25:26 12  26:48 12  31:33  9  36:21  7  40:47  7  47:56  7  63:08  6  66:00  5  73:07  5  84:28  5  91:49  5  94:23  5  94:32  5 01:34:32
       0 Grundzale                 M45            07:41  8  13:26 13  04:19  5  01:22  4  04:45  3  04:48  1  04:26  5  07:09 11  15:12  4  02:52 12  07:07  8  11:21  3  07:21  6  02:34  2  00:09  1
                                                  04:20     02:31     00:18     00:15     00:31    -00:33     01:29     03:38     04:47     01:24     01:57     01:56     02:43    -01:38    -00:01   
 6. Aigars Dudelis            01:40:31 17:09:43   06:29  7  13:13  6  20:38  7  22:45  8  29:13  7  36:27  8  43:59  9  49:20  8  66:19  8  68:26  8  76:12  6  90:14  7  97:28  6 100:17  6 100:31  6 01:40:31
       0 Azimuts                   M45            06:29  7  06:44  7  07:25 11  02:07 11  06:28 10  07:14  8  07:32 12  05:21  4  16:59  6  02:07  8  07:46 10  14:02 10  07:14  5  02:49  4  00:14  8
                                                  03:08    -04:11     03:24     01:00     02:14     01:53     04:35     01:50     06:34     00:39     02:36     04:37     02:36    -01:23     00:04   
 7. Margita Grinberga         01:40:49 18:15:26   05:12  5  11:53  4  17:14  3  20:04  6  26:01  6  32:53  5  39:09  6  46:52  6  66:01  7  68:19  7  77:07  8  89:18  6  97:31  7 100:36  7 100:49  7 01:40:49
       0 OK Aluksne                N21            05:12  5  06:41  6  05:21  6  02:50 13  05:57  9  06:52  7  06:16 11  07:43 13  19:09 11  02:18 10  08:48 12  12:11  5  08:13  8  03:05  6  00:13  7
                                                  01:51    -04:14     01:20     01:43     01:43     01:31     03:19     04:12     08:44     00:50     03:38     02:46     03:35    -01:07     00:03   
 8. Marika Jäädmaa            01:42:19 18:39:44   05:24  6  10:29  3  20:48  8  22:34  7  30:51  8  37:33  9  42:53  8  49:57  9  71:36 11  73:13 11  80:50 11  92:40 10  99:14  8 102:08  8 102:19  8 01:42:19
    4307 Võru                      N21            05:24  6  05:05  3  10:19 13  01:46  7  08:17 13  06:42  6  05:20 10  07:04  9  21:39 13  01:37  4  07:37  9  11:50  4  06:34  4  02:54  5  00:11  6
                                                  02:03    -05:50     06:18     00:39     04:03     01:21     02:23     03:33     11:14     00:09     02:27     02:25     01:56    -01:18     00:01   
 9. Girts Jaunzems            01:47:59 17:07:20   08:12 10  12:01  5  18:01  5  19:42  5  24:59  5  33:07  6  37:38  5  43:09  5  62:52  5  66:32  6  76:52  7  94:19 11 102:59  9 107:34  9 107:59  9 01:47:59
       0 Aluksne OK                MB             08:12 10  03:49  2  06:00  7  01:41  5  05:17  6  08:08  9  04:31  6  05:31  5  19:43 12  03:40 13  10:20 13  17:27 12  08:40 10  04:35 12  00:25 13
                                                  04:51    -07:06     01:59     00:34     01:03     02:47     01:34     02:00     09:18     02:12     05:10     08:02     04:02     00:23     00:15   
10. Ülle Hollo                01:49:48 17:00:59   09:25 11  17:33 10  24:31 11  26:30 11  31:36 10  41:47 12  45:14 10  51:24 11  68:43  9  70:55  9  77:11  9  91:41  8 106:09 10 109:30 10 109:48 10 01:49:48
   15275 Võru                      N35            09:25 11  08:08 10  06:58 10  01:59  8  05:06  5  10:11 13  03:27  3  06:10  8  17:19  7  02:12  9  06:16  5  14:30 11  14:28 11  03:21  8  00:18 11
                                                  06:04    -02:47     02:57     00:52     00:52     04:50     00:30     02:39     06:54     00:44     01:06     05:05     09:50    -00:51     00:08   
11. Kadri Parts               01:49:49 17:01:00   09:36 12  17:40 11  24:27 10  26:26 10  31:44 11  40:06 10  45:25 11  51:17 10  68:59 10  71:00 10  77:59 10  91:51  9 106:21 11 109:34 11 109:49 11 01:49:49
   10194 Võru                      N35            09:36 12  08:04  9  06:47  9  01:59  8  05:18  7  08:22 10  05:19  9  05:52  6  17:42  9  02:01  7  06:59  6  13:52  9  14:30 12  03:13  7  00:15  9
                                                  06:15    -02:51     02:46     00:52     01:04     03:01     02:22     02:21     07:17     00:33     01:49     04:27     09:52    -00:59     00:05   
12. Aare Huik                 01:53:58 16:57:42   12:44 13  19:00 12  25:30 13  27:47 13  34:49 13  43:44 13  48:46 13  54:45 12  72:26 12  74:24 12  81:28 12  95:15 12 109:46 12 113:40 12 113:58 12 01:53:58
     483 Võru                      M45            12:44 13  06:16  4  06:30  8  02:17 12  07:02 11  08:55 12  05:02  8  05:59  7  17:41  8  01:58  6  07:04  7  13:47  8  14:31 13  03:54 10  00:18 11
                                                  09:23    -04:39     02:29     01:10     02:48     03:34     02:05     02:28     07:16     00:30     01:54     04:22     09:53    -00:18     00:08   
13. Ellen Lembra              01:54:27 17:50:15   08:09  9  14:30  9  22:25  9  24:28  9  32:12 12  40:53 11  48:38 12  55:43 13  73:57 13  76:30 13  85:12 13 102:43 13 110:22 13 114:11 13 114:27 13 01:54:27
    2008 Võru                      N35            08:09  9  06:21  5  07:55 12  02:03 10  07:44 12  08:41 11  07:45 13  07:05 10  18:14 10  02:33 11  08:42 11  17:31 13  07:39  7  03:49  9  00:16 10
                                                  04:48    -04:34     03:54     00:56     03:30     03:20     04:48     03:34     07:49     01:05     03:32     08:06     03:01    -00:23     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     03:42     03:15     01:05     04:14     04:48     02:57     03:31     10:25     01:25     04:27     09:25     04:38     02:33     00:09   00:59:52

#3 Course (M55,M60,N45,N16): 10 KP 4.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Kivikas              00:45:22 15:20:12  1414:12 12                      04:40  1  07:57  1  12:55  1  20:38  1  31:44  1  40:25  1  45:05  1  45:22  1 00:45:22
     247 Ilves                     M60           1414:12 12                                          04:58 12  07:43  7  11:06  3  08:41 10  04:40 11  00:17 10
                                                  00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Ikshele              01:07:27 18:33:43   02:32  5  09:34  8  22:23  3  27:45  2  31:19  2  35:31  2  42:51  2  57:43  3  63:58  3  67:17  2  67:27  2 01:07:27
       0 OK Azimuts                N45            02:32  5  07:02  8  12:49  2  05:22  2  03:34  7  04:12  6  07:20  6  14:52  7  06:15  1  03:19  7  00:10  1
                                                 -141:40                                   00:17    -00:46    -00:23     03:46    -02:26    -01:21    -00:07   
 3. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:07:53 17:19:17   02:28  3  08:45  3  22:20  2  29:28  5  33:28  6  36:44  5  43:39  4  54:19  2  61:16  2  67:34  3  67:53  3 01:07:53
       0 OK Aluksne                M55            02:28  3  06:17  6  13:35  3  07:08  7  04:00  8  03:16  3  06:55  4  10:40  2  06:57  2  06:18 12  00:19 11
                                                 -141:44                                   00:43    -01:42    -00:48    -00:26    -01:44     01:38     00:02   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          01:10:45 17:47:33   02:42  7  08:55  4  21:41  1  28:15  3  31:27  3  35:48  3  43:02  3  57:44  4  66:21  4  70:29  4  70:45  4 01:10:45
       0 Gaujiena                  M55            02:42  7  06:13  5  12:46  1  06:34  5  03:12  2  04:21  7  07:14  5  14:42  6  08:37  9  04:08 10  00:16  9
                                                 -141:30                                  -00:05    -00:37    -00:29     03:36    -00:04    -00:32    -00:01   
 5. Erika Joonas              01:15:03 18:14:54   04:06 10  11:20 10  26:52  7  36:02  9  40:26 10  45:07 10  51:30  7  64:34  5  71:33  5  74:51  5  75:03  5 01:15:03
     359 Võru                      N45            04:06 10  07:14  9  15:32  7  09:10  9  04:24 10  04:41 10  06:23  1  13:04  5  06:59  3  03:18  6  00:12  6
                                                 -141:06                                   01:07    -00:17    -01:20     01:58    -01:42    -01:22    -00:05   
 6. Gatis Jansons             01:16:38 18:23:18   02:28  3  08:29  2  27:22  8  32:03  7  38:22  8  41:32  8  53:39 10  66:34  7  73:38  6  76:28  6  76:38  6 01:16:38
       0 Ind.                      M55            02:28  3  06:01  3  18:53  8  04:41  1  06:19 11  03:10  1  12:07 11  12:55  4  07:04  5  02:50  2  00:10  1
                                                 -141:44                                   03:02    -01:48     04:24     01:49    -01:37    -01:50    -00:07   
 7. Sanita Vilcina            01:17:07 18:22:53   02:38  6  09:00  5  30:13  9  36:56 10  40:14  9  44:42  9  51:32  8  66:52  8  74:08  7  76:56  7  77:07  7 01:17:07
       0 OK Aluksne                N45            02:38  6  06:22  7  21:13 10  06:43  6  03:18  5  04:28  8  06:50  3  15:20  8  07:16  6  02:48  1  00:11  3
                                                 -141:34                                   00:01    -00:30    -00:53     04:14    -01:25    -01:52    -00:06   
 8. Marta Kalnina             01:20:16 18:38:37   02:03  1  07:57  1  22:48  4  28:42  4  31:42  4  36:30  4  44:33  5  69:03  9  76:55  8  80:05  8  80:16  8 01:20:16
       0 OK Azimuts                N16            02:03  1  05:54  2  14:51  6  05:54  4  03:00  1  04:48 11  08:03  8  24:30 12  07:52  7  03:10  4  00:11  3
                                                 -141:09                                  -00:17    -00:10     00:20     13:24    -00:49    -01:30    -00:06   
 9. Janis Biezais             01:21:49 18:42:19   03:38  9  09:16  6  34:36 10  43:50 11  47:21 11  51:11 11  57:40 11  66:03  6  78:21  9  81:11  9  81:49  9 01:21:49
       0 OK Azimuts                M55            03:38  9  05:38  1  25:20 11  09:14 11  03:31  6  03:50  5  06:29  2  08:23  1  12:18 11  02:50  2  00:38 12
                                                 -141:34                                   00:14    -01:08    -01:14    -02:43     03:37    -01:50     00:21   
10. Sanita Sproge             01:21:52 18:37:09   03:29  8  09:30  7  24:20  6  30:07  6  33:23  5  38:01  6  46:09  6  70:33 10  78:25 10  81:41 10  81:52 10 01:21:52
       0 Gaujiena                  N45            03:29  8  06:01  3  14:50  5  05:47  3  03:16  3  04:38  9  08:08  9  24:24 11  07:52  7  03:16  5  00:11  3
                                                 -141:43                                  -00:01    -00:20     00:25     13:18    -00:49    -01:24    -00:06   
11. Madis Haug                01:39:12 18:05:13   11:15 11  19:29 11  40:26 11  49:33 12  56:17 12  59:49 12  71:31 12  88:30 12  95:32 11  98:57 11  99:12 11 01:39:12
   18049 Võru                      M55            11:15 11  08:14 11  20:57  9  09:07  8  06:44 12  03:32  4  11:42 10  16:59  9  07:02  4  03:25  8  00:15  8
                                                 -140:57                                   03:27    -01:26     03:59     05:53    -01:39    -01:15    -00:02   
12. Ansis Rudzitis            01:41:10 17:31:37   02:27  2  10:05  9  24:04  5  33:15  8  37:24  7  40:34  7  53:06  9  72:04 11  97:02 12 100:57 12 101:10 12 01:41:10
       0 Rauna                     M55            02:27  2  07:38 10  13:59  4  09:11 10  04:09  9  03:10  1  12:32 12  18:58 10  24:58 12  03:55  9  00:13  7
                                                 -141:45                                   00:52    -01:48     04:49     07:52     16:17    -00:45    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:38     12:46     04:41     03:00     03:10     06:23     08:23     06:15     02:48     00:10   00:55:17

#4 Course (MC,M14,M65,NB,N55): 10 KP 4.2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Kuprishs            01:06:36 18:18:25   02:03  2  06:29  2  14:19  4  19:32  3  28:22  1  38:28  1  49:22  1  55:40  1  63:50  1  66:22  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
       0 Grundzale                 MC             02:03  2  04:26  4  07:50  9  05:13  2  08:50  3  10:06  1  10:54  1  06:18  3  08:10  2  02:32  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Tarasova             01:13:12 17:24:21   02:08  4  06:29  2  20:10  8  26:01  7  31:53  3  46:14  2  58:07  3  63:36  2  70:27  2  72:54  2  73:12  2 01:13:12
       0 Budaskalns                NB             02:08  4  04:21  2  13:41 11  05:51  5  05:52  1  14:21  5  11:53  3  05:29  1  06:51  1  02:27  2  00:18  8
                                                  00:05    -00:05     05:51     00:38    -02:58     04:15     00:59    -00:49    -01:19    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Artis Harkins             01:26:56 18:24:46   01:52  1  08:52  9  12:33  3  17:42  2  28:33  2  53:17  7  67:46  5  75:06  4  84:12  4  86:47  3  86:56  3 01:26:56
       0 Gaujiena                  M14            01:52  1  07:00  9  03:41  1  05:09  1  10:51  6  24:44 11  14:29  5  07:20  5  09:06  3  02:35  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:11     02:34    -04:09    -00:04     02:01     14:38     03:35     01:02     00:56     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Anda Lejasblusa           01:27:38 18:34:42   02:52  6  07:27  5  12:07  1  17:26  1  33:44  6  46:27  3  57:27  2  65:33  3  83:53  3  87:21  4  87:38  4 01:27:38
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            02:52  6  04:35  6  04:40  3  05:19  3  16:18 12  12:43  3  11:00  2  08:06  7  18:20 11  03:28  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:49     00:09    -03:10     00:06     07:28     02:37     00:06     01:48     10:10     00:56     00:03   
 5. Alla Jaunzema             01:29:36 17:11:30   02:06  3  06:30  4  19:34  7  30:28 10  40:30 10  52:31  6  71:09  8  76:52  6  87:15  5  89:26  5  89:36  5 01:29:36
       0 Strautini                 NB             02:06  3  04:24  3  13:04 10  10:54 12  10:02  5  12:01  2  18:38  8  05:43  2  10:23  6  02:11  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:03    -00:02     05:14     05:41     01:12     01:55     07:44    -00:35     02:13    -00:21    -00:04   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             01:32:45 17:21:26   02:48  5  06:16  1  23:09 10  30:24  9  38:44  8  55:05  8  69:48  6  78:24  8  88:38  7  92:23  6  92:45  6 01:32:45
       0 OK Aluksne                M65            02:48  5  03:28  1  16:53 12  07:15  8  08:20  2  16:21  9  14:43  6  08:36 10  10:14  5  03:45  8  00:22 11
                                                  00:45    -00:58     09:03     02:02    -00:30     06:15     03:49     02:18     02:04     01:13     00:08   
 7. Arija Bertuka             01:33:14 17:15:33   03:01  9  08:17  8  15:40  6  22:52  6  35:14  7  48:36  5  67:18  4  75:49  5  88:23  6  93:00  7  93:14  7 01:33:14
       0 Aluksne - Ape OK          N55            03:01  9  05:16  8  07:23  7  07:12  7  12:22 10  13:22  4  18:42  9  08:31  8  12:34  9  04:37 11  00:14  4
                                                  00:58     00:50    -00:27     01:59     03:32     03:16     07:48     02:13     04:24     02:05     00:00   
 8. Ineta Riepniece           01:41:53 18:31:34   02:54  7  16:27 10  23:01  9  31:40 12  42:54 12  58:37 11  76:44 10  85:17  9  95:16  8 101:32  8 101:53  8 01:41:53
       0 Gaujiena                  N55            02:54  7  13:33 11  06:34  6  08:39 11  11:14  9  15:43  8  18:07  7  08:33  9  09:59  4  06:16 12  00:21  9
                                                  00:51     09:07    -01:16     03:26     02:24     05:37     07:13     02:15     01:49     03:44     00:07   
 9. Marita Vilcina            01:42:26 18:22:27   03:09 10  07:50  7  12:14  2  19:44  4  33:34  5  48:28  4  70:23  7  77:34  7  99:10 10 102:11  9 102:26  9 01:42:26
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            03:09 10  04:41  7  04:24  2  07:30 10  13:50 11  14:54  7  21:55 11  07:11  4  21:36 12  03:01  6  00:15  6
                                                  01:06     00:15    -03:26     02:17     05:00     04:48     11:01     00:53     13:26     00:29     00:01   
10. Juris Zakis               01:42:43 16:43:54   02:56  8  07:29  6  15:03  5  22:28  5  33:25  4  56:35  9  76:37  9  86:41 10  98:34  9 102:22 10 102:43 10 01:42:43
       0 OK Puznis                 M65            02:56  8  04:33  5  07:34  8  07:25  9  10:57  7  23:10 10  20:02 10  10:04 12  11:53  8  03:48  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:53     00:07    -00:16     02:12     02:07     13:04     09:08     03:46     03:43     01:16     00:07   
11. Ilze Dave                 01:47:42 18:13:00   10:31 12  18:56 11  24:47 11  30:22  8  39:28  9  67:25 12  80:02 11  87:58 11 103:17 11 107:20 11 107:42 11 01:47:42
       0 OK Aluksne                N55            10:31 12  08:25 10  05:51  5  05:35  4  09:06  4  27:57 12  12:37  4  07:56  6  15:19 10  04:03 10  00:22 11
                                                  08:28     03:59    -01:59     00:22     00:16     17:51     01:43     01:38     07:09     01:31     00:08   
12. Peteris Nulle             01:56:50 18:12:39   03:17 11  19:38 12  24:56 12  31:03 11  42:09 11  56:40 10  93:19 12 102:43 12 113:47 12 116:41 12 116:50 12 01:56:50
       0 OK Azimuts                M14            03:17 11  16:21 12  05:18  4  06:07  6  11:06  8  14:31  6  36:39 12  09:24 11  11:04  7  02:54  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:14     11:55    -02:32     00:54     02:16     04:25     25:45     03:06     02:54     00:22    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     03:28     03:41     05:09     05:52     10:06     10:54     05:29     06:51     02:11     00:09   00:55:42

#5 Course (NC,N14,N60,N65): 9 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelina Shevcova          01:12:36 17:43:52   02:27  2  07:45  4  13:02  1  15:12  2  27:38  4  37:01  2  61:36  2  66:45  2  72:27  1  72:36  1 01:12:36
       0 Gulbene                   N14            02:27  2  05:18  4  05:17  1  02:10  6  12:26  5  09:23  4  24:35  2  05:09  5  05:42  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Shevcova            01:12:51 17:43:54   02:30  3  07:22  3  13:03  2  14:54  1  27:36  3  37:11  3  61:33  1  66:41  1  72:35  2  72:51  2 01:12:51
       0 Gulbene                   NC             02:30  3  04:52  3  05:41  2  01:51  5  12:42  6  09:35  5  24:22  1  05:08  4  05:54  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:03    -00:26     00:24    -00:19     00:16     00:12    -00:13    -00:01     00:12     00:07   
 3. Ance Polaka               01:18:38 18:23:39   02:31  4  09:07  5  17:31  6  19:07  6  26:20  2  32:47  1  66:03  3  70:46  3  78:29  3  78:38  3 01:18:38
       0 OK Aluksne                N14            02:31  4  06:36  6  08:24  6  01:36  3  07:13  1  06:27  1  33:16  6  04:43  3  07:43  7  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     01:18     03:07    -00:34    -05:13    -02:56     08:41    -00:26     02:01     00:00   
 4. Anete Akmene              01:27:30 18:15:46   03:12  7  09:56  7  16:12  5  17:48  5  29:37  5  41:24  6  74:02  6  78:38  4  87:16  4  87:30  4 01:27:30
       0 Gulbene SK                N14            03:12  7  06:44  7  06:16  4  01:36  3  11:49  4  11:47  6  32:38  5  04:36  2  08:38  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:45     01:26     00:59    -00:34    -00:37     02:24     08:03    -00:33     02:56     00:05   
 5. Kitija Abula              01:35:38 18:37:12   03:45  8  09:20  6  15:31  4  16:49  4  29:42  6  37:37  4  67:38  4  88:03  5  95:30  5  95:38  5 01:35:38
       0 Grundzale                 N14            03:45  8  05:35  5  06:11  3  01:18  1  12:53  7  07:55  2  30:01  3  20:25  7  07:27  5  00:08  1
                                                  01:18     00:17     00:54    -00:52     00:27    -01:28     05:26     15:16     01:45    -00:01   
 6. Guntra Kalnina            01:39:29 18:34:00   02:58  5  10:30  8  21:35  8  24:11  8  33:02  7  41:03  5  71:52  5  91:58  6  99:07  6  99:29  6 01:39:29
       0 Gaujiena                  NC             02:58  5  07:32  8  11:05  7  02:36  8  08:51  3  08:01  3  30:49  4  20:06  6  07:09  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:31     02:14     05:48     00:26    -03:35    -01:22     06:14     14:57     01:27     00:13   
 7. Madara Jaunzema           01:43:01 17:11:20   02:22  1  06:30  1  21:13  7  23:42  7  40:22  8  56:11  8  94:10  8  98:27  7 102:51  7 103:01  7 01:43:01
       0 OK Aluksne                N14            02:22  1  04:08  2  14:43  8  02:29  7  16:40  8  15:49  7  37:59  8  04:17  1  04:24  1  00:10  4
                                                 -00:05    -01:10     09:26     00:19     04:14     06:26     13:24    -00:52    -01:18     00:01   
 8. Ance Straksha             01:49:47 18:13:29   03:05  6  06:54  2  14:44  3  16:09  3  23:55  1  43:40  7  79:20  7 102:03  8 109:30  8 109:47  8 01:49:47
       0 OK Aluksne                NC             03:05  6  03:49  1  07:50  5  01:25  2  07:46  2  19:45  8  35:40  7  22:43  8  07:27  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:38    -01:29     02:33    -00:45    -04:40     10:22     11:05     17:34     01:45     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:22     03:49     05:17     01:18     07:13     06:27     24:22     04:17     04:24     00:08   00:59:37

#6 Course (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ramona Purina             00:48:13 16:43:30   02:38  1  07:44  1  13:41  1  17:50  1  21:25  1  29:14  1  32:03  1  40:20  1  47:59  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
       0 Grundzale                 N12            02:38  1  05:06  1  05:57  1  04:09  1  03:35  1  07:49  1  02:49  1  08:17  1  07:39  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Hanimägi           01:11:24 18:02:38   03:37  2  11:45  2  18:34  2  27:35  2  31:55  2  44:35  2  47:39  2  60:43  2  71:05  2  71:24  2 01:11:24
   32403 Võru                      M12            03:37  2  08:08  2  06:49  2  09:01  2  04:20  2  12:40  2  03:04  2  13:04  2  10:22  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:59     03:02     00:52     04:52     00:45     04:51     00:15     04:47     02:43     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     05:06     05:57     04:09     03:35     07:49     02:49     08:17     07:39     00:14   00:48:13

#7 Course (N10,M10): 5 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvids Nulle              00:14:40 18:18:11   01:52  3  04:50  9  10:14  3  11:44  3  14:29  2  14:40  1 00:14:40
       0 OK Azimuts                M10            01:52  3  02:58 10  05:24  2  01:30  1  02:45  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Kuprishs            00:14:43 18:18:19   01:49  2  04:35  5  10:03  1  11:42  2  14:28  1  14:43  2 00:14:43
       0 Grundzale                 M10            01:49  2  02:46  9  05:28  3  01:39  3  02:46  3  00:15  9
                                                 -00:03    -00:12     00:04     00:09     00:01     00:04   
 3. Kristine Kuprisha         00:15:05 18:18:16   01:56  4  04:41  6  10:03  1  11:41  1  14:52  3  15:05  3 00:15:05
       0 Grundzale                 N10            01:56  4  02:45  7  05:22  1  01:38  2  03:11  7  00:13  4
                                                  00:04    -00:13    -00:02     00:08     00:26     00:02   
 4. Jekabs Slikshjanis        00:16:43 18:10:16   02:07  6  04:16  1  11:16  4  13:01  4  16:33  4  16:43  4 00:16:43
       0 Grundzale                 M10            02:07  6  02:09  1  07:00  4  01:45  4  03:32 11  00:10  1
                                                  00:15    -00:49     01:36     00:15     00:47    -00:01   
 5. Henriks Tarasovs          00:20:41 16:51:13   03:14 12  07:01 12  14:10 10  16:26  5  19:54  5  20:41  5 00:20:41
       0 Budaskalns                M10            03:14 12  03:47 12  07:09  5  02:16  5  03:28 10  00:47 16
                                                  01:22     00:49     01:45     00:46     00:43     00:36   
 6. Eduards Shevcovs          00:22:37 17:06:58   02:05  5  04:43  7  13:52  9  19:35  6  22:21  6  22:37  6 00:22:37
       0 OK Puznis                 M10            02:05  5  02:38  5  09:09 10  05:43  9  02:46  3  00:16 11
                                                  00:13    -00:20     03:45     04:13     00:01     00:05   
 7. Arturs Kalninsh           00:23:15 16:44:25   02:10  8  04:24  2  12:02  5  20:10  8  23:04  7  23:15  7 00:23:15
       0 Grundzale                 M10            02:10  8  02:14  2  07:38  7  08:08 13  02:54  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:18    -00:44     02:14     06:38     00:09     00:00   
 8. Kitija Kuprisha           00:23:35 18:18:36   01:43  1  04:28  3  12:23  6  20:00  7  23:06  8  23:35  8 00:23:35
       0 Grundzale                 N10            01:43  1  02:45  7  07:55  8  07:37 12  03:06  6  00:29 14
                                                 -00:09    -00:13     02:31     06:07     00:21     00:18   
 9. Darta Paulina             00:23:39 16:44:36   02:07  6  04:29  4  12:45  8  20:12  9  23:26  9  23:39  9 00:23:39
       0 Grundzale                 N10            02:07  6  02:22  4  08:16  9  07:27 11  03:14  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:15    -00:36     02:52     05:57     00:29     00:02   
10. Laima Purina              00:24:03 16:44:06   02:30  9  04:46  8  12:23  6  21:11 12  23:49 10  24:03 10 00:24:03
       0 Grundzale                 N10            02:30  9  02:16  3  07:37  6  08:48 14  02:38  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:38    -00:42     02:13     07:18    -00:07     00:03   
11. Eliza Shevcova            00:24:07 17:07:03   02:46 10  05:26 10  14:44 11  20:13 10  23:52 11  24:07 11 00:24:07
       0 OK Puznis                 N10            02:46 10  02:40  6  09:18 12  05:29  7  03:39 12  00:15  9
                                                  00:54    -00:18     03:54     03:59     00:54     00:04   
12. Kristers Tarasovs         00:24:35 16:51:00   03:13 11  06:39 11  15:55 12  20:32 11  24:21 12  24:35 12 00:24:35
       0 Budaskalns                M10            03:13 11  03:26 11  09:16 11  04:37  6  03:49 13  00:14  7
                                                  01:21     00:28     03:52     03:07     01:04     00:03   
13. Marta Ieva Zarina         00:34:01 17:02:58   03:56 13  11:22 15  24:57 15  30:30 13  33:48 13  34:01 13 00:34:01
       0 Grundzale                 N10            03:56 13  07:26 15  13:35 14  05:33  8  03:18  9  00:13  4
                                                  02:04     04:28     08:11     04:03     00:33     00:02   
14. Alise Polaka              00:35:45 18:24:23   05:44 15  09:43 13  20:38 13  30:33 14  35:29 14  35:45 14 00:35:45
       0 OK Aluksne                N10            05:44 15  03:59 13  10:55 13  09:55 15  04:56 14  00:16 11
                                                  03:52     01:01     05:31     08:25     02:11     00:05   
15. Austris Grînbergs         00:47:20 18:14:56   04:16 14  09:53 14  23:37 14  38:14 15  46:52 15  47:20 15 00:47:20
       0 OK Aluksne                M10            04:16 14  05:37 14  13:44 15  14:37 16  08:38 16  00:28 13
                                                  02:24     02:39     08:20     13:07     05:53     00:17   
16. Ruta Bormane              00:55:14 17:58:27   05:48 16  13:49 16  41:28 16  47:41 16  54:32 16  55:14 16 00:55:14
       0 Smiltene                  N10            05:48 16  08:01 16  27:39 16  06:13 10  06:51 15  00:42 15
                                                  03:56     05:03     22:15     04:43     04:06     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:09     05:22     01:30     02:38     00:10   00:13:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 8/30/2022 22:14:07 SIME