Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 24.08.2022

24.08.2022
Korraldaja : perekond Palo
Rajameister : Nansen Palo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 49)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 37)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:57:57 15:55:01   02:10  1  03:57  1  04:33  1  07:52  1  09:48  1  11:06  1  16:07  1  17:53  1  29:41  1  31:55  1  34:10  1  37:31  1  39:15  1  43:30  1  44:36  1  49:17  1  49:52  1  53:23  1  54:14  1  54:59  1  57:26  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:10  1  01:47  1  00:36  1  03:19  1  01:56  1  01:18  1  05:01  1  01:46  1  11:48  1  02:14  1  02:15  1  03:21  2  01:44  1  04:15  2  01:06  1  04:41  1  00:35  1  03:31  2  00:51  1  00:45  2  02:27  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            01:03:37 15:56:16   02:38  2  04:34  3  05:58  3  09:23  3  11:30  3  13:03  3  19:57  3  21:43  3  33:43  2  36:02  2  39:16  2  42:03  2  43:59  2  48:08  2  49:38  2  54:37  2  55:14  2  58:26  2  59:21  2  60:05  2  63:01  2  63:37  2 01:03:37
   14470 Kobras                    M18            02:38  2  01:56  3  01:24  3  03:25  2  02:07  2  01:33  2  06:54  3  01:46  1  12:00  2  02:19  2  03:14  2  02:47  1  01:56  2  04:09  1  01:30  3  04:59  2  00:37  2  03:12  1  00:55  2  00:44  1  02:56  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:28     00:09     00:48     00:06     00:11     00:15     01:53     00:00     00:12     00:05     00:59    -00:34     00:12    -00:06     00:24     00:18     00:02    -00:19     00:04    -00:01     00:29     00:05   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           01:26:29 16:02:11   02:41  3  04:32  2  05:14  2  09:05  2  11:16  2  12:54  2  18:46  2  20:55  2  38:31  3  41:09  3  50:42  3  55:07  3  57:05  3  61:44  3  63:09  3  68:36  3  69:23  3  73:40  3  74:43  3  83:22  3  85:51  3  86:29  3 01:26:29
   15088 Kobras                    M18            02:41  3  01:51  2  00:42  2  03:51  3  02:11  3  01:38  3  05:52  2  02:09  3  17:36  3  02:38  3  09:33  3  04:25  3  01:58  3  04:39  3  01:25  2  05:27  3  00:47  3  04:17  3  01:03  3  08:39  3  02:29  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:31     00:04     00:06     00:32     00:15     00:20     00:51     00:23     05:48     00:24     07:18     01:04     00:14     00:24     00:19     00:46     00:12     00:46     00:12     07:54     00:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:47     00:36     03:19     01:56     01:18     05:01     01:46     11:48     02:14     02:15     02:47     01:44     04:09     01:06     04:41     00:35     03:12     00:51     00:44     02:27     00:31   00:56:57

M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 49)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 37)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:47:09 17:52:36   01:59  1  03:27  1  03:58  1  06:49  1  08:24  1  09:32  1  13:52  1  15:13  1  24:57  1  26:41  1  28:33  1  30:47  1  32:07  1  35:13  1  36:06  1  39:52  1  40:20  1  42:59  1  43:42  1  44:13  1  46:32  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:59  1  01:28  1  00:31  2  02:51  2  01:35  2  01:08  2  04:20  2  01:21  1  09:44  1  01:44  1  01:52  1  02:14  1  01:20  1  03:06  1  00:53  2  03:46  2  00:28  1  02:39  2  00:43  1  00:31  1  02:19  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Sild                00:52:22 19:08:46   02:10  3  03:39  2  04:14  2  07:15  3  09:08  3  10:30  3  15:08  3  16:42  3  27:14  3  29:11  3  31:35  2  34:05  2  35:38  2  39:21  2  40:20  2  44:39  2  45:09  2  47:48  2  48:39  2  49:17  2  51:40  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:10  3  01:29  2  00:35  4  03:01  4  01:53  4  01:22  5  04:38  4  01:34  3  10:32  4  01:57  3  02:24  4  02:30  3  01:33  3  03:43  2  00:59  3  04:19  3  00:30  2  02:39  2  00:51  3  00:38  2  02:23  5  00:42  6
                                                  00:11     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:18     00:14     00:18     00:13     00:48     00:13     00:32     00:16     00:13     00:37     00:06     00:33     00:02     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:04     00:05   
 3. Austris Kalninsh          00:54:12 18:37:19   02:32  6  04:29  6  04:57  5  07:36  4  09:53  5  10:59  5  15:12  4  17:39  5  27:51  4  29:40  4  33:19  5  35:42  3  37:04  3  41:33  3  42:22  3  46:06  3  47:16  3  49:47  3  50:30  3  51:13  3  53:31  3  54:12  3 00:54:12
       0 Azimuts                   M21            02:32  6  01:57  5  00:28  1  02:39  1  02:17  6  01:06  1  04:13  1  02:27  6  10:12  2  01:49  2  03:39  5  02:23  2  01:22  2  04:29  6  00:49  1  03:44  1  01:10  6  02:31  1  00:43  1  00:43  4  02:18  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:33     00:29    -00:03    -00:12     00:42    -00:02    -00:07     01:06     00:28     00:05     01:47     00:09     00:02     01:23    -00:04    -00:02     00:42    -00:08     00:00     00:12    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:56:14 17:36:00   02:09  2  03:42  3  04:15  3  07:06  2  08:37  2  09:55  2  14:26  2  15:56  2  26:26  2  28:37  2  33:07  3  35:54  5  37:32  5  41:41  4  42:44  4  47:22  4  47:53  4  51:43  4  52:36  4  53:17  4  55:39  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:09  2  01:33  3  00:33  3  02:51  2  01:31  1  01:18  3  04:31  3  01:30  2  10:30  3  02:11  4  04:30  6  02:47  5  01:38  4  04:09  4  01:03  4  04:38  5  00:31  3  03:50  4  00:53  4  00:41  3  02:22  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:46     00:27     02:38     00:33     00:18     01:03     00:10     00:52     00:03     01:11     00:10     00:10     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kaur Kase                 00:56:46 16:08:30   02:15  4  03:56  4  04:32  4  07:37  5  09:21  4  10:39  4  15:23  5  17:06  4  28:41  5  31:02  5  33:14  4  35:52  4  37:30  4  41:48  5  42:55  5  47:22  4  47:57  5  52:07  5  53:03  5  53:51  5  56:08  5  56:46  5 00:56:46
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:15  4  01:41  4  00:36  5  03:05  5  01:44  3  01:18  3  04:44  5  01:43  4  11:35  5  02:21  5  02:12  2  02:38  4  01:38  4  04:18  5  01:07  5  04:27  4  00:35  4  04:10  6  00:56  5  00:48  5  02:17  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:05     00:14     00:09     00:10     00:24     00:22     01:51     00:37     00:20     00:24     00:18     01:12     00:14     00:41     00:07     01:31     00:13     00:17    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Ken Raav                  01:02:32 18:16:48   02:29  5  04:26  5  05:18  6  09:01  6  11:07  6  12:36  6  18:05  6  20:20  6  32:22  6  34:46  6  37:02  6  39:57  6  42:15  6  46:10  6  47:24  6  52:42  6  53:22  6  57:28  6  58:31  6  59:24  6  61:55  6  62:32  6 01:02:32
   33496 Võru                      M21            02:29  5  01:57  5  00:52  6  03:43  6  02:06  5  01:29  6  05:29  6  02:15  5  12:02  6  02:24  6  02:16  3  02:55  6  02:18  6  03:55  3  01:14  6  05:18  6  00:40  5  04:06  5  01:03  6  00:53  6  02:31  6  00:37  2
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:21     00:52     00:31     00:21     01:09     00:54     02:18     00:40     00:24     00:41     00:58     00:49     00:21     01:32     00:12     01:27     00:20     00:22     00:12     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:28     00:28     02:39     01:31     01:06     04:13     01:21     09:44     01:44     01:52     02:14     01:20     03:06     00:49     03:44     00:28     02:31     00:43     00:31     02:17     00:35   00:46:23

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 49)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 37)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Russak             01:18:29 17:33:17   03:35  3  05:31  3  06:23  3  10:25  2  12:52  1  14:33  1  21:10  1  23:29  1  40:28  1  43:42  1  46:39  1  50:26  1  52:39  1  58:02  1  59:37  1  67:27  1  68:05  1  72:03  1  73:22  1  74:28  1  77:46  1  78:29  1 01:18:29
    4140 Võru                      M35            03:35  3  01:56  2  00:52  2  04:02  2  02:27  2  01:41  2  06:37  3  02:19  3  16:59  1  03:14  3  02:57  1  03:47  1  02:13  2  05:23  2  01:35  2  07:50  3  00:38  1  03:58  1  01:19  3  01:06  2  03:18  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalninsh           01:26:28 18:42:16   02:13  1  03:55  1  04:36  1  08:12  1  15:00  2  16:27  2  21:41  2  23:32  2  41:19  2  43:52  2  54:48  2  61:09  2  63:07  2  67:26  2  68:42  2  74:21  2  75:04  2  79:45  2  80:52  2  81:55  2  85:38  2  86:28  2 01:26:28
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            02:13  1  01:42  1  00:41  1  03:36  1  06:48  3  01:27  1  05:14  1  01:51  1  17:47  3  02:33  1  10:56  3  06:21  3  01:58  1  04:19  1  01:16  1  05:39  1  00:43  2  04:41  2  01:07  1  01:03  1  03:43  2  00:50  2
                                                 -01:22    -00:14    -00:11    -00:26     04:21    -00:14    -01:23    -00:28     00:48    -00:41     07:59     02:34    -00:15    -01:04    -00:19    -02:11     00:05     00:43    -00:12    -00:03     00:25     00:07   
 3. Maris Vabulnieks          01:32:23 17:46:42   02:47  2  05:12  2  06:07  2  13:05  3  15:24  3  17:17  3  23:50  3  26:02  3  43:33  3  46:41  3  56:03  3  61:34  3  63:51  3  70:23  3  72:08  3  79:33  3  80:25  3  85:09  3  86:23  3  87:30  3  91:21  3  92:23  3 01:32:23
       0 Ape                       M35            02:47  2  02:25  3  00:55  3  06:58  3  02:19  1  01:53  3  06:33  2  02:12  2  17:31  2  03:08  2  09:22  2  05:31  2  02:17  3  06:32  3  01:45  3  07:25  2  00:52  3  04:44  3  01:14  2  01:07  3  03:51  3  01:02  3
                                                 -00:48     00:29     00:03     02:56    -00:08     00:12    -00:04    -00:07     00:32    -00:06     06:25     01:44     00:04     01:09     00:10    -00:25     00:14     00:46    -00:05     00:01     00:33     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:42     00:41     03:36     02:19     01:27     05:14     01:51     16:59     02:33     02:57     03:47     01:58     04:19     01:16     05:39     00:38     03:58     01:07     01:03     03:18     00:43   01:09:18

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:02:37 18:07:44   03:11  1  05:41  1  07:27  1  12:38  1  15:22  1  17:54  1  29:58  1  33:29  1  37:28  1  38:29  1  40:22  1  42:49  1  48:12  1  52:12  1  54:56  1  57:26  1  61:47  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:11  1  02:30  1  01:46  1  05:11  1  02:44  1  02:32  1  12:04  1  03:31  1  03:59  1  01:01  1  01:53  1  02:27  1  05:23  1  04:00  1  02:44  1  02:30  1  04:21  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     02:30     01:46     05:11     02:44     02:32     12:04     03:31     03:59     01:01     01:53     02:27     05:23     04:00     02:44     02:30     04:21     00:50   01:02:37

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              00:57:57 17:47:16   02:44  1  04:43  1  05:45  1  12:50  1  15:15  1  17:15  1  26:36  1  29:17  1  36:10  1  37:07  1  39:19  1  41:05  1  46:13  1  49:54  1  52:02  1  53:28  1  57:18  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:44  1  01:59  1  01:02  1  07:05  1  02:25  1  02:00  1  09:21  1  02:41  1  06:53  1  00:57  1  02:12  1  01:46  1  05:08  1  03:41  1  02:08  1  01:26  1  03:50  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:59     01:02     07:05     02:25     02:00     09:21     02:41     06:53     00:57     02:12     01:46     05:08     03:41     02:08     01:26     03:50     00:39   00:57:57

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jäädmaa             00:50:17 18:55:03   02:48  2  04:48  2  05:45  2  09:54  2  12:23  1  14:18  1  22:41  1  25:06  1  30:03  1  30:58  1  33:49  1  35:36  1  40:00  1  43:15  1  45:09  1  46:20  1  49:41  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
   22955 Võru                      N21            02:48  2  02:00  1  00:57  4  04:09  1  02:29  1  01:55  2  08:23  1  02:25  1  04:57  3  00:55  1  02:51  4  01:47  3  04:24  1  03:15  1  01:54  1  01:11  1  03:21  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:56:26 16:11:26   02:51  3  05:44  4  06:37  4  11:02  4  13:43  4  15:41  4  25:06  3  27:53  3  31:58  2  32:57  2  34:47  2  36:25  2  41:25  2  47:02  2  49:41  2  51:19  2  55:36  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
   15012 Võru                      N21            02:51  3  02:53  4  00:53  2  04:25  3  02:41  2  01:58  3  09:25  2  02:47  2  04:05  1  00:59  2  01:50  1  01:38  1  05:00  2  05:37  4  02:39  3  01:38  3  04:17  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:03     00:53    -00:04     00:16     00:12     00:03     01:02     00:22    -00:52     00:04    -01:01    -00:09     00:36     02:22     00:45     00:27     00:56     00:14   
 3. Emma Joonas               00:56:43 18:00:14   02:33  1  04:37  1  05:21  1  09:53  1  12:38  2  14:39  2  24:07  2  27:20  2  32:04  3  33:19  3  36:08  3  37:51  3  43:39  3  48:04  3  50:33  3  52:05  3  55:56  3  56:43  3 00:56:43
   16499 Võru                      N21            02:33  1  02:04  2  00:44  1  04:32  4  02:45  3  02:01  4  09:28  3  03:13  4  04:44  2  01:15  4  02:49  3  01:43  2  05:48  4  04:25  3  02:29  2  01:32  2  03:51  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:15     00:04    -00:13     00:23     00:16     00:06     01:05     00:48    -00:13     00:20    -00:02    -00:04     01:24     01:10     00:35     00:21     00:30     00:11   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:58:55 17:49:52   03:07  4  05:16  3  06:09  3  10:19  3  13:06  3  14:57  3  25:30  4  28:17  4  33:16  4  34:15  4  36:39  4  38:31  4  44:12  4  48:33  4  51:25  4  53:49  4  58:04  4  58:55  4 00:58:55
   18504 Võru                      N21            03:07  4  02:09  3  00:53  2  04:10  2  02:47  4  01:51  1  10:33  4  02:47  2  04:59  4  00:59  2  02:24  2  01:52  4  05:41  3  04:21  2  02:52  4  02:24  4  04:15  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:19     00:09    -00:04     00:01     00:18    -00:04     02:10     00:22     00:02     00:04    -00:27     00:05     01:17     01:06     00:58     01:13     00:54     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:00     00:44     04:09     02:29     01:51     08:23     02:25     04:05     00:55     01:50     01:38     04:24     03:15     01:54     01:11     03:21     00:36   00:47:43

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:55:29 16:09:16   02:40  1  05:00  1  05:45  1  09:37  1  11:49  1  14:03  1  22:13  1  24:51  1  31:40  2  32:21  1  33:44  1  36:13  1  43:16  1  48:05  1  49:49  1  51:16  1  54:46  1  55:29  1 00:55:29
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:40  1  02:20  2  00:45  1  03:52  1  02:12  1  02:14  2  08:10  1  02:38  1  06:49  4  00:41  1  01:23  1  02:29  3  07:03  4  04:49  2  01:44  1  01:27  1  03:30  1  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            00:58:58 18:56:37   02:46  2  05:03  2  06:17  2  12:09  2  14:26  2  16:09  2  24:53  2  27:32  2  31:31  1  32:25  2  36:08  2  40:53  2  46:39  2  50:46  2  52:53  2  54:31  2  58:19  2  58:58  2 00:58:58
    4307 Võru                      N35            02:46  2  02:17  1  01:14  4  05:52  3  02:17  2  01:43  1  08:44  2  02:39  2  03:59  1  00:54  2  03:43  4  04:45  5  05:46  1  04:07  1  02:07  2  01:38  2  03:48  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:06    -00:03     00:29     02:00     00:05    -00:31     00:34     00:01    -02:50     00:13     02:20     02:16    -01:17    -00:42     00:23     00:11     00:18    -00:04   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:06:18 17:41:55   03:42  3  06:36  3  07:47  3  14:04  3  17:35  4  20:33  4  31:38  3  34:47  3  40:16  3  41:23  3  43:30  3  45:24  3  51:25  3  56:20  3  59:08  3  61:02  3  65:25  3  66:18  3 01:06:18
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:42  3  02:54  3  01:11  3  06:17  4  03:31  4  02:58  4  11:05  3  03:09  3  05:29  3  01:07  4  02:07  2  01:54  2  06:01  3  04:55  3  02:48  4  01:54  4  04:23  4  00:53  4
                                                  01:02     00:34     00:26     02:25     01:19     00:44     02:55     00:31    -01:20     00:26     00:44    -00:35    -01:02     00:06     01:04     00:27     00:53     00:10   
 4. Eveli Misnik              01:07:42 18:47:50   05:07  4  08:06  4  09:11  4  14:16  4  17:27  3  19:55  3  32:45  4  36:03  4  40:32  4  41:26  4  45:21  4  46:54  4  52:41  4  58:38  4  61:09  4  62:47  4  67:01  4  67:42  4 01:07:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            05:07  4  02:59  4  01:05  2  05:05  2  03:11  3  02:28  3  12:50  4  03:18  4  04:29  2  00:54  2  03:55  5  01:33  1  05:47  2  05:57  4  02:31  3  01:38  2  04:14  3  00:41  2
                                                  02:27     00:39     00:20     01:13     00:59     00:14     04:40     00:40    -02:20     00:13     02:32    -00:56    -01:16     01:08     00:47     00:11     00:44    -00:02   
 5. Ruth Maadla               02:19:09 15:34:56   22:03  5  26:48  5  28:30  5  36:28  5  41:49  5  45:13  5  65:21  5  71:24  5  79:51  5  81:57  5  85:27  5  89:25  5 110:40  5 121:09  5 126:59  5 129:36  5 137:37  5 139:09  5 02:19:09
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            22:03  5  04:45  5  01:42  5  07:58  5  05:21  5  03:24  5  20:08  5  06:03  5  08:27  5  02:06  5  03:30  3  03:58  4  21:15  5  10:29  5  05:50  5  02:37  5  08:01  5  01:32  5
                                                  19:23     02:25     00:57     04:06     03:09     01:10     11:58     03:25     01:38     01:25     02:07     01:29     14:12     05:40     04:06     01:10     04:31     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:17     00:45     03:52     02:12     01:43     08:10     02:38     03:59     00:41     01:23     01:33     05:46     04:07     01:44     01:27     03:30     00:39   00:49:06

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:38:33 16:04:31   02:22  1  04:16  1  04:53  1  08:11  1  09:58  1  11:29  1  18:01  1  19:37  1  22:50  1  23:29  1  24:52  1  25:58  1  29:43  1  32:16  1  34:00  1  35:02  1  37:56  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
   14846 Kobras                    M16            02:22  1  01:54  3  00:37  2  03:18  2  01:47  1  01:31  2  06:32  1  01:36  1  03:13  2  00:39  1  01:23  1  01:06  1  03:45  1  02:33  1  01:44  2  01:02  1  02:54  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:43:03 16:00:47   03:13  4  05:04  3  05:39  2  08:41  2  10:29  2  11:56  2  19:31  2  21:38  2  24:48  2  25:38  2  27:04  2  28:14  2  32:24  2  36:53  2  38:32  2  39:41  2  42:27  2  43:03  2 00:43:03
    9170 Kobras                    M16            03:13  4  01:51  2  00:35  1  03:02  1  01:48  2  01:27  1  07:35  2  02:07  4  03:10  1  00:50  4  01:26  2  01:10  2  04:10  2  04:29  5  01:39  1  01:09  2  02:46  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:51    -00:03    -00:02    -00:16     00:01    -00:04     01:03     00:31    -00:03     00:11     00:03     00:04     00:25     01:56    -00:05     00:07    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Karl-Markus Janno         00:51:08 15:58:18   02:54  2  05:01  2  05:44  3  10:43  4  13:18  5  15:08  6  24:06  4  26:11  4  29:53  4  30:40  4  32:46  3  35:30  3  39:46  3  43:32  3  45:38  3  47:01  3  50:24  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:54  2  02:07  4  00:43  3  04:59  6  02:35  6  01:50  6  08:58  4  02:05  3  03:42  5  00:47  3  02:06  4  02:44  5  04:16  3  03:46  2  02:06  5  01:23  4  03:23  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:32     00:13     00:06     01:41     00:48     00:19     02:26     00:29     00:29     00:08     00:43     01:38     00:31     01:13     00:22     00:21     00:29     00:07   
 4. Paul Piirimäe             00:52:53 15:59:38   03:15  6  05:23  5  06:59  7  10:51  5  13:09  4  14:46  4  23:02  3  24:59  3  28:14  3  29:04  3  33:07  4  36:06  4  40:23  4  44:57  4  47:01  4  48:49  4  52:23  4  52:53  4 00:52:53
   12746 Kobras                    M16            03:15  6  02:08  5  01:36  8  03:52  4  02:18  3  01:37  3  08:16  3  01:57  2  03:15  3  00:50  4  04:03  8  02:59  6  04:17  4  04:34  6  02:04  4  01:48  7  03:34  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:59     00:34     00:31     00:06     01:44     00:21     00:02     00:11     02:40     01:53     00:32     02:01     00:20     00:46     00:40    -00:07   
 5. Uku Joonas                00:54:45 15:55:35   03:14  5  05:43  6  06:39  6  10:57  6  13:27  6  15:05  5  24:55  5  27:37  5  32:20  6  33:12  6  35:26  6  37:05  5  42:33  6  46:33  5  48:47  5  50:09  5  54:00  5  54:45  5 00:54:45
   24065 Võru                      M16            03:14  5  02:29  6  00:56  5  04:18  5  02:30  4  01:38  4  09:50  6  02:42  6  04:43  7  00:52  6  02:14  6  01:39  3  05:28  7  04:00  3  02:14  6  01:22  3  03:51  5  00:45  7
                                                  00:52     00:35     00:19     01:00     00:43     00:07     03:18     01:06     01:30     00:13     00:51     00:33     01:43     01:27     00:30     00:20     00:57     00:08   
 6. Hendrik Bleive            00:59:15 15:55:53   03:35  8  05:21  4  06:22  4  09:59  3  12:33  3  14:22  3  25:34  6  28:00  6  31:30  5  32:13  5  33:46  5  37:48  6  42:07  5  50:45  6  52:45  6  54:13  6  58:30  6  59:15  6 00:59:15
   18632 Kobras                    M16            03:35  8  01:46  1  01:01  6  03:37  3  02:34  5  01:49  5  11:12  7  02:26  5  03:30  4  00:43  2  01:33  3  04:02  7  04:19  5  08:38  7  02:00  3  01:28  5  04:17  7  00:45  7
                                                  01:13    -00:08     00:24     00:19     00:47     00:18     04:40     00:50     00:17     00:04     00:10     02:56     00:34     06:05     00:16     00:26     01:23     00:08   
 7. Märt Viidu                01:04:01 15:53:12   03:12  3  05:45  7  06:37  5  12:11  7  14:59  7  17:30  7  26:59  7  30:38  7  34:55  7  35:49  7  37:56  7  43:31  7  50:23  7  54:43  7  57:22  7  59:09  7  63:20  7  64:01  7 01:04:01
   27692 Võru                      M16            03:12  3  02:33  7  00:52  4  05:34  8  02:48  7  02:31  8  09:29  5  03:39  7  04:17  6  00:54  7  02:07  5  05:35  8  06:52  8  04:20  4  02:39  7  01:47  6  04:11  6  00:41  4
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:15     02:16     01:01     01:00     02:57     02:03     01:04     00:15     00:44     04:29     03:07     01:47     00:55     00:45     01:17     00:04   
 8. Rasmus Saare              01:12:07 16:00:04   03:24  7  06:06  8  07:09  8  12:34  8  15:31  8  17:58  8  32:49  8  36:36  8  42:20  8  43:19  8  45:35  8  47:37  8  52:50  8  62:17  8  65:12  8  67:01  8  71:23  8  72:07  8 01:12:07
   16600 Kobras                    M16            03:24  7  02:42  8  01:03  7  05:25  7  02:57  8  02:27  7  14:51  8  03:47  8  05:44  8  00:59  8  02:16  7  02:02  4  05:13  6  09:27  8  02:55  8  01:49  8  04:22  8  00:44  5
                                                  01:02     00:48     00:26     02:07     01:10     00:56     08:19     02:11     02:31     00:20     00:53     00:56     01:28     06:54     01:11     00:47     01:28     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:46     00:35     03:02     01:47     01:27     06:32     01:36     03:10     00:39     01:23     01:06     03:45     02:33     01:39     01:02     02:46     00:30   00:37:40

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heimar Steinpilm          00:45:44 18:20:05   02:44  2  04:33  2  05:16  2  09:08  2  11:15  2  13:19  2  21:17  1  23:32  1  27:13  1  27:59  1  29:37  1  31:47  1  35:22  1  38:43  1  40:34  1  41:47  1  45:07  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
   23557 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M45            02:44  2  01:49  2  00:43  2  03:52  2  02:07  2  02:04  3  07:58  1  02:15  1  03:41  1  00:46  1  01:38  2  02:10  3  03:35  1  03:21  1  01:51  1  01:13  1  03:20  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Tiik                00:55:50 16:08:45   02:09  1  03:52  1  04:32  1  07:53  1  09:44  1  11:30  1  23:10  2  25:28  2  30:58  2  31:44  2  33:20  2  34:54  2  43:43  3  48:21  2  50:18  2  51:32  2  55:13  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
    3773 SOK                       M45            02:09  1  01:43  1  00:40  1  03:21  1  01:51  1  01:46  1  11:40  6  02:18  2  05:30  6  00:46  1  01:36  1  01:34  1  08:49  6  04:38  5  01:57  2  01:14  2  03:41  3  00:37  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:06    -00:03    -00:31    -00:16    -00:18     03:42     00:03     01:49     00:00    -00:02    -00:36     05:14     01:17     00:06     00:01     00:21     00:00   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:59:33 17:45:55   02:59  3  05:14  3  06:06  3  11:09  3  13:40  3  15:34  3  24:06  3  26:46  3  32:05  3  32:58  3  34:36  3  37:09  3  47:16  5  51:26  3  53:48  3  55:12  3  58:51  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:59  3  02:15  3  00:52  4  05:03  4  02:31  3  01:54  2  08:32  2  02:40  3  05:19  5  00:53  3  01:38  2  02:33  6  10:07  7  04:10  3  02:22  3  01:24  3  03:39  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:15     00:26     00:09     01:11     00:24    -00:10     00:34     00:25     01:38     00:07     00:00     00:23     06:32     00:49     00:31     00:11     00:19     00:05   
 4. Madis Haug                01:01:52 17:31:36   03:15  7  05:42  4  06:36  5  11:12  4  13:45  4  15:58  4  25:20  4  28:16  4  32:46  4  33:43  4  35:37  4  37:50  4  42:39  2  52:16  5  54:38  5  56:25  4  60:59  4  61:52  4 01:01:52
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:15  7  02:27  4  00:54  5  04:36  3  02:33  4  02:13  6  09:22  3  02:56  4  04:30  3  00:57  4  01:54  5  02:13  4  04:49  2  09:37  7  02:22  3  01:47  5  04:34  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:11     00:44     00:26     00:09     01:24     00:41     00:49     00:11     00:16     00:03     01:14     06:16     00:31     00:34     01:14     00:16   
 5. Indrek Kuusk              01:02:02 17:24:38   03:10  5  05:47  7  06:48  6  12:13  5  15:12  5  17:22  5  27:44  5  30:55  5  35:58  5  36:57  5  39:09  5  41:10  5  47:10  4  51:57  4  54:35  4  56:25  4  61:08  5  62:02  5 01:02:02
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:10  5  02:37  6  01:01  6  05:25  6  02:59  6  02:10  4  10:22  4  03:11  6  05:03  4  00:59  5  02:12  6  02:01  2  06:00  4  04:47  6  02:38  6  01:50  6  04:43  7  00:54  6
                                                  00:26     00:48     00:18     01:33     00:52     00:06     02:24     00:56     01:22     00:13     00:34    -00:09     02:25     01:26     00:47     00:37     01:23     00:17   
 6. Toomas Kibena             01:02:42 18:07:42   03:12  6  05:45  6  07:30  7  12:41  6  15:24  6  17:51  6  29:59  7  33:31  7  37:29  6  38:30  6  40:21  6  42:48  6  48:14  6  52:17  6  54:59  6  57:27  6  61:50  6  62:42  6 01:02:42
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:12  6  02:33  5  01:45  7  05:11  5  02:43  5  02:27  7  12:08  7  03:32  7  03:58  2  01:01  6  01:51  4  02:27  5  05:26  3  04:03  2  02:42  7  02:28  7  04:23  4  00:52  4
                                                  00:28     00:44     01:02     01:19     00:36     00:23     04:10     01:17     00:17     00:15     00:13     00:17     01:51     00:42     00:51     01:15     01:03     00:15   
 7. Aare Huik                 01:05:07 17:42:05   03:04  4  05:42  4  06:31  4  14:03  7  17:10  7  19:20  7  29:49  6  32:57  6  39:01  7  40:10  7  42:25  7  44:58  7  51:13  7  55:29  7  57:59  7  59:39  7  64:13  7  65:07  7 01:05:07
     483 Võru                      M45            03:04  4  02:38  7  00:49  3  07:32  7  03:07  7  02:10  4  10:29  5  03:08  5  06:04  7  01:09  7  02:15  7  02:33  6  06:15  5  04:16  4  02:30  5  01:40  4  04:34  5  00:54  6
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:06     03:40     01:00     00:06     02:31     00:53     02:23     00:23     00:37     00:23     02:40     00:55     00:39     00:27     01:14     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:43     00:40     03:21     01:51     01:46     07:58     02:15     03:41     00:46     01:36     01:34     03:35     03:21     01:51     01:13     03:20     00:37   00:43:17

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timmo Tohus               00:44:01 18:30:14   04:26  1  10:08  1  15:59  1  18:58  1  22:35  1  23:36  1  24:14  1  29:49  1  30:47  1  34:33  1  37:50  1  38:54  1  43:19  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
   13864 Otepää                    RADA3          04:26  1  05:42  1  05:51  2  02:59  1  03:37  1  01:01  1  00:38  1  05:35  1  00:58  1  03:46  1  03:17  1  01:04  1  04:25  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:01:02 16:16:48   04:34  2  13:11  2  18:31  2  29:52  3  34:53  3  35:54  3  36:42  3  43:15  3  44:29  3  49:25  3  53:19  3  54:55  3  60:07  2  61:02  2 01:01:02
   15367 Võru                      RADA3          04:34  2  08:37  3  05:20  1  11:21  4  05:01  2  01:01  1  00:48  2  06:33  2  01:14  3  04:56  3  03:54  2  01:36  2  05:12  2  00:55  2
                                                  00:08     02:55    -00:31     08:22     01:24     00:00     00:10     00:58     00:16     01:10     00:37     00:32     00:47     00:13   
 3. Kristina Haug             01:01:10 17:31:39   05:56  3  13:36  3  20:33  3  24:14  2  30:06  2  31:34  2  32:23  2  40:23  2  41:36  2  46:14  2  50:35  2  52:23  2  60:10  3  61:10  3 01:01:10
    5043 Võru                      RADA3          05:56  3  07:40  2  06:57  3  03:41  2  05:52  3  01:28  3  00:49  3  08:00  3  01:13  2  04:38  2  04:21  3  01:48  3  07:47  3  01:00  3
                                                  01:30     01:58     01:06     00:42     02:15     00:27     00:11     02:25     00:15     00:52     01:04     00:44     03:22     00:18   
 4. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         01:29:15 17:25:19   11:27  4  22:45  4  34:20  4  39:14  4  46:06  4  47:50  4  49:25  4  61:36  4  64:32  4  70:26  4  77:17  4  79:37  4  87:33  4  89:15  4 01:29:15
   19883 Võru                      RADA3          11:27  4  11:18  4  11:35  4  04:54  3  06:52  4  01:44  4  01:35  4  12:11  4  02:56  4  05:54  4  06:51  4  02:20  4  07:56  4  01:42  4
                                                  07:01     05:36     05:44     01:55     03:15     00:43     00:57     06:36     01:58     02:08     03:34     01:16     03:31     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:26     05:42     05:20     02:59     03:37     01:01     00:38     05:35     00:58     03:46     03:17     01:04     04:25     00:42   00:43:30

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:35:36 15:58:42   04:21  1  08:40  1  12:36  1  14:35  1  17:03  1  17:45  1  18:23  1  24:01  1  24:53  1  26:57  1  29:33  1  30:29  1  34:54  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
   20228 Katoliku                  N16            04:21  1  04:19  1  03:56  1  01:59  1  02:28  1  00:42  1  00:38  1  05:38  1  00:52  1  02:04  1  02:36  1  00:56  1  04:25  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kalnina             00:42:58 18:49:37   04:47  3  10:18  2  15:03  2  17:30  2  20:39  2  21:39  2  22:23  2  28:38  2  29:42  2  33:16  2  36:49  2  37:59  2  42:05  2  42:58  2 00:42:58
       0 Azimuts                   N16            04:47  3  05:31  2  04:45  2  02:27  2  03:09  2  01:00  3  00:44  2  06:15  2  01:04  3  03:34  2  03:33  2  01:10  2  04:06  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:26     01:12     00:49     00:28     00:41     00:18     00:06     00:37     00:12     01:30     00:57     00:14    -00:19     00:11   
 3. Karlina Vilcina           00:54:53 17:51:58   04:44  2  15:31  3  22:30  3  25:07  3  29:15  3  30:04  3  31:44  3  38:12  3  39:13  3  42:49  3  46:24  3  47:40  3  54:08  3  54:53  3 00:54:53
       0 Aluksne                   N16            04:44  2  10:47  3  06:59  3  02:37  3  04:08  3  00:49  2  01:40  3  06:28  3  01:01  2  03:36  3  03:35  3  01:16  3  06:28  3  00:45  2
                                                  00:23     06:28     03:03     00:38     01:40     00:07     01:02     00:50     00:09     01:32     00:59     00:20     02:03     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     04:19     03:56     01:59     02:28     00:42     00:38     05:38     00:52     02:04     02:36     00:56     04:06     00:42   00:35:17

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:39:19 17:46:04   04:31  2  09:36  1  14:08  1  16:28  1  19:30  1  20:22  1  21:03  1  25:44  1  26:38  1  29:38  1  32:43  1  33:56  1  38:29  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     359 Võru                      N45            04:31  2  05:05  1  04:32  1  02:20  2  03:02  1  00:52  2  00:41  1  04:41  2  00:54  2  03:00  2  03:05  1  01:13  1  04:33  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:43:20 17:42:57   07:20  5  12:56  4  17:28  3  19:43  3  23:04  2  23:53  2  24:41  2  29:10  2  30:06  2  33:14  2  36:32  2  37:49  2  42:28  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:20  5  05:36  2  04:32  1  02:15  1  03:21  3  00:49  1  00:48  4  04:29  1  00:56  3  03:08  4  03:18  3  01:17  3  04:39  2  00:52  4
                                                  02:49     00:31     00:00    -00:05     00:19    -00:03     00:07    -00:12     00:02     00:08     00:13     00:04     00:06     00:02   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:45:16 16:10:55   04:41  3  10:19  2  15:28  2  18:04  2  23:09  3  24:41  3  25:35  3  30:17  3  31:10  3  34:04  3  37:41  3  38:55  3  44:29  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
   10194 Võru                      N45            04:41  3  05:38  3  05:09  4  02:36  3  05:05  5  01:32  5  00:54  5  04:42  3  00:53  1  02:54  1  03:37  5  01:14  2  05:34  5  00:47  2
                                                  00:10     00:33     00:37     00:16     02:03     00:40     00:13     00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:32     00:01     01:01    -00:03   
 4. Videga Liepina            00:46:20 17:08:32   05:53  4  11:41  3  17:35  4  20:11  4  24:48  4  25:50  4  26:36  4  31:22  4  32:24  4  35:24  4  38:56  4  40:20  4  45:22  4  46:20  4 00:46:20
       0 Azimuts                   N45            05:53  4  05:48  4  05:54  5  02:36  3  04:37  4  01:02  4  00:46  3  04:46  4  01:02  5  03:00  2  03:32  4  01:24  5  05:02  4  00:58  5
                                                  01:22     00:43     01:22     00:16     01:35     00:10     00:05     00:05     00:08     00:00     00:27     00:11     00:29     00:08   
 5. Sanita Vilcina            00:47:24 17:51:55   04:24  1  15:03  5  20:04  5  22:54  5  26:14  5  27:06  5  27:49  5  32:59  5  34:00  5  37:10  5  40:22  5  41:43  5  46:38  5  47:24  5 00:47:24
       0 Aluksne                   N45            04:24  1  10:39  5  05:01  3  02:50  5  03:20  2  00:52  2  00:43  2  05:10  5  01:01  4  03:10  5  03:12  2  01:21  4  04:55  3  00:46  1
                                                 -00:07     05:34     00:29     00:30     00:18     00:00     00:02     00:29     00:07     00:10     00:07     00:08     00:22    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     05:05     04:32     02:15     03:02     00:49     00:41     04:29     00:53     02:54     03:05     01:13     04:33     00:46   00:38:41

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel Kets                00:41:42 16:05:27   04:19  1  09:35  1  14:28  1  16:58  1  21:03  1  21:51  1  22:56  1  28:54  1  29:51  1  33:12  1  35:52  1  37:01  1  41:08  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
   28756 Kobras                    M14            04:19  1  05:16  1  04:53  1  02:30  1  04:05  2  00:48  1  01:05  2  05:58  1  00:57  1  03:21  2  02:40  1  01:09  1  04:07  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Audun Palo                00:48:17 17:05:21   04:28  2  10:27  2  16:09  2  20:50  2  24:41  2  25:43  2  26:43  2  33:07  2  34:06  2  37:26  2  40:47  2  42:26  2  47:31  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
   17786 Võru                      M14            04:28  2  05:59  2  05:42  2  04:41  2  03:51  1  01:02  2  01:00  1  06:24  2  00:59  2  03:20  1  03:21  2  01:39  2  05:05  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:49     02:11    -00:14     00:14    -00:05     00:26     00:02    -00:01     00:41     00:30     00:58     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     05:16     04:53     02:30     03:51     00:48     01:00     05:58     00:57     03:20     02:40     01:09     04:07     00:34   00:41:22

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:43:26 17:36:02   04:47  1  10:52  1  15:24  1  18:11  1  21:33  1  22:35  1  23:30  1  28:27  1  29:25  1  33:28  1  36:53  1  38:00  1  42:37  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:47  1  06:05  1  04:32  1  02:47  2  03:22  1  01:02  1  00:55  2  04:57  1  00:58  1  04:03  3  03:25  2  01:07  1  04:37  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:37 17:33:08   05:33  4  11:59  4  17:30  3  20:11  2  24:09  3  25:18  3  26:12  3  31:13  2  32:11  2  36:35  3  39:40  2  41:05  2  45:38  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:33  4  06:26  4  05:31  2  02:41  1  03:58  5  01:09  4  00:54  1  05:01  2  00:58  1  04:24  4  03:05  1  01:25  2  04:33  1  00:59  4
                                                  00:46     00:21     00:59    -00:06     00:36     00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:00     00:21    -00:20     00:18    -00:04     00:10   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:47:47 17:28:28   05:11  3  11:30  3  17:21  2  20:19  3  23:47  2  24:54  2  25:54  2  31:52  3  33:11  3  36:15  2  39:53  3  41:29  3  46:58  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:11  3  06:19  3  05:51  3  02:58  4  03:28  2  01:07  3  01:00  3  05:58  4  01:19  5  03:04  1  03:38  3  01:36  4  05:29  3  00:49  1
                                                  00:24     00:14     01:19     00:11     00:06     00:05     00:05     01:01     00:21    -00:59     00:13     00:29     00:52     00:00   
 4. Koit Paasma               00:51:41 15:51:50   05:07  2  11:25  2  17:42  4  20:54  4  25:08  4  26:21  4  27:21  4  33:28  4  35:01  4  38:10  4  42:38  4  44:25  4  50:33  4  51:41  4 00:51:41
      83 Lehola                    M60            05:07  2  06:18  2  06:17  5  03:12  6  04:14  6  01:13  6  01:00  3  06:07  5  01:33  6  03:09  2  04:28  6  01:47  6  06:08  6  01:08  5
                                                  00:20     00:13     01:45     00:25     00:52     00:11     00:05     01:10     00:35    -00:54     01:03     00:40     01:31     00:19   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:52:43 15:49:21   05:49  5  13:11  6  20:03  6  22:52  6  26:42  6  27:46  6  28:51  6  34:48  5  35:57  5  40:27  5  44:30  5  45:59  5  51:46  5  52:43  5 00:52:43
    1172 Otepää                    M60            05:49  5  07:22  6  06:52  6  02:49  3  03:50  3  01:04  2  01:05  6  05:57  3  01:09  3  04:30  5  04:03  5  01:29  3  05:47  4  00:57  3
                                                  01:02     01:17     02:20     00:02     00:28     00:02     00:10     01:00     00:11     00:27     00:38     00:22     01:10     00:08   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:20 17:12:00   06:16  6  12:55  5  19:00  5  21:58  5  25:52  5  27:01  5  28:03  5  39:57  6  41:14  6  50:39  6  54:27  6  56:09  6  62:07  6  63:20  6 01:03:20
       0 Ape                       M60            06:16  6  06:39  5  06:05  4  02:58  4  03:54  4  01:09  4  01:02  5  11:54  6  01:17  4  09:25  6  03:48  4  01:42  5  05:58  5  01:13  6
                                                  01:29     00:34     01:33     00:11     00:32     00:07     00:07     06:57     00:19     05:22     00:23     00:35     01:21     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:47     06:05     04:32     02:41     03:22     01:02     00:54     04:57     00:58     03:04     03:05     01:07     04:33     00:49   00:41:56

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rihard Kiviselg           00:47:56 15:58:04   01:23  1  05:06  1  09:29  1  21:38  1  22:32  1  26:36  1  30:12  1  31:56  1  39:43  1  41:43  1  47:06  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
   17787 Katoliku                  RADA4          01:23  1  03:43  1  04:23  1  12:09  1  00:54  1  04:04  1  03:36  1  01:44  1  07:47  1  02:00  1  05:23  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:43     04:23     12:09     00:54     04:04     03:36     01:44     07:47     02:00     05:23     00:50   00:47:56

N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Saskia Lätt               00:43:48 16:09:15   01:13  1  05:28  1  10:59  1  14:49  1  15:34  1  22:30  1  25:48  1  27:14  1  35:14  1  37:31  1  43:00  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
   28811 Kobras                    N12            01:13  1  04:15  1  05:31  1  03:50  1  00:45  1  06:56  1  03:18  1  01:26  1  08:00  1  02:17  1  05:29  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     04:15     05:31     03:50     00:45     06:56     03:18     01:26     08:00     02:17     05:29     00:48   00:43:48

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:27:06 15:57:36   01:38  5  03:40  1  05:59  1  08:14  1  08:53  1  11:27  1  13:53  1  15:04  1  19:57  1  21:48  1  26:15  1  27:06  1 00:27:06
   14785 Kobras                    N14            01:38  5  02:02  1  02:19  1  02:15  1  00:39  1  02:34  1  02:26  1  01:11  1  04:53  1  01:51  1  04:27  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:30:55 15:52:25   01:03  1  04:47  2  07:26  2  10:19  2  11:18  2  14:31  2  17:30  2  18:52  2  24:01  2  26:15  2  30:09  2  30:55  2 00:30:55
   14845 Kobras                    N14            01:03  1  03:44  2  02:39  2  02:53  2  00:59  3  03:13  2  02:59  2  01:22  3  05:09  2  02:14  2  03:54  1  00:46  3
                                                 -00:35     01:42     00:20     00:38     00:20     00:39     00:33     00:11     00:16     00:23    -00:33    -00:05   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:46:38 16:09:12   01:18  2  05:30  5  11:00  5  14:51  5  15:36  5  20:43  3  25:41  3  27:02  3  36:00  3  38:36  3  45:47  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
   17915 Kobras                    N14            01:18  2  04:12  5  05:30  5  03:51  3  00:45  2  05:07  3  04:58  3  01:21  2  08:58  5  02:36  3  07:11  5  00:51  4
                                                 -00:20     02:10     03:11     01:36     00:06     02:33     02:32     00:10     04:05     00:45     02:44     00:00   
 4. Helena Hakk               00:47:23 15:53:41   01:20  3  05:13  3  09:23  3  13:42  3  14:59  3  21:01  4  26:12  4  28:09  4  36:47  4  39:53  4  46:38  4  47:23  4 00:47:23
   23400 Kobras                    N14            01:20  3  03:53  3  04:10  3  04:19  4  01:17  5  06:02  4  05:11  5  01:57  4  08:38  3  03:06  5  06:45  3  00:45  2
                                                 -00:18     01:51     01:51     02:04     00:38     03:28     02:45     00:46     03:45     01:15     02:18    -00:06   
 5. Susanna Oras              00:47:28 15:53:36   01:26  4  05:20  4  09:31  4  13:52  4  15:08  4  21:20  5  26:20  5  28:21  5  37:00  5  40:04  5  46:51  5  47:28  5 00:47:28
   27118 Kobras                    N14            01:26  4  03:54  4  04:11  4  04:21  5  01:16  4  06:12  5  05:00  4  02:01  5  08:39  4  03:04  4  06:47  4  00:37  1
                                                 -00:12     01:52     01:52     02:06     00:37     03:38     02:34     00:50     03:46     01:13     02:20    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:02     02:19     02:15     00:39     02:34     02:26     01:11     04:53     01:51     03:54     00:37   00:25:44

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:46:28 17:23:43   01:38  1  05:00  1  08:36  1  12:31  1  13:44  1  19:21  1  26:11  2  28:00  2  36:03  1  38:19  1  45:17  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:38  1  03:22  1  03:36  1  03:55  2  01:13  1  05:37  3  06:50  2  01:49  1  08:03  1  02:16  2  06:58  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Rillo               00:53:48 15:49:14   01:45  2  05:58  2  10:17  2  14:10  2  15:37  2  20:29  2  24:53  1  26:55  1  43:36  2  45:46  2  52:22  2  53:48  2 00:53:48
   24004 Otepää                    N60            01:45  2  04:13  2  04:19  2  03:53  1  01:27  2  04:52  1  04:24  1  02:02  2  16:41  3  02:10  1  06:36  1  01:26  2
                                                  00:07     00:51     00:43    -00:02     00:14    -00:45    -02:26     00:13     08:38    -00:06    -00:22     00:15   
 3. Marianne Hermann          01:13:33 16:40:54   02:26  3  07:09  3  14:31  3  26:01  3  27:44  3  32:39  3  41:01  3  43:33  3  56:37  3  62:51  3  71:52  3  73:33  3 01:13:33
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:26  3  04:43  3  07:22  3  11:30  3  01:43  3  04:55  2  08:22  3  02:32  3  13:04  2  06:14  3  09:01  3  01:41  3
                                                  00:48     01:21     03:46     07:35     00:30    -00:42     01:32     00:43     05:01     03:58     02:03     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:22     03:36     03:53     01:13     04:52     04:24     01:49     08:03     02:10     06:36     01:11   00:42:47

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:45:25 17:23:56   01:18  1  04:24  1  07:29  1  11:06  1  12:10  1  18:56  1  25:54  1  27:30  1  35:25  1  37:42  1  44:28  1  45:25  1 00:45:25
   34720 Võru                      M12            01:18  1  03:06  1  03:05  1  03:37  1  01:04  1  06:46  2  06:58  2  01:36  1  07:55  1  02:17  1  06:46  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         01:21:12 15:57:07   02:06  2  06:47  2  17:45  2  24:11  2  26:24  2  32:35  2  38:15  2  40:46  2  52:02  2  57:46  2  80:35  2  81:12  2 01:21:12
   30905 Võru                      M12            02:06  2  04:41  2  10:58  2  06:26  2  02:13  2  06:11  1  05:40  1  02:31  2  11:16  2  05:44  2  22:49  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:48     01:35     07:53     02:49     01:09    -00:35    -01:18     00:55     03:21     03:27     16:03    -00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:06     03:05     03:37     01:04     06:11     05:40     01:36     07:55     02:17     06:46     00:37   00:43:12

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:24:53 16:04:47   07:42  1  11:17  1  14:00  1  17:42  1  20:50  1  24:12  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
   31524 Kobras                    M10            07:42  1  03:35  1  02:43  1  03:42  1  03:08  1  03:22  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:42     03:35     02:43     03:42     03:08     03:22     00:41   00:24:53

NR Rada (6): 4 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)  Finish              
 1. Dolores Russak            00:25:11 17:32:53   03:56  1  07:23  1  14:43  1  19:27  1  25:11  1 00:25:11
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:56  1  03:27  1  07:20  2  04:44  1  05:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eedel Sild                00:41:54 19:07:28   13:55  2  20:59  2  27:20  2  33:09  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
   36815 Võru                      NR             13:55  2  07:04  2  06:21  1  05:49  2  08:45  2
                                                  09:59     03:37    -00:59     01:05     03:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:27     06:21     04:44     05:44   00:24:12

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       01:26:14 16:05:31   03:08  06:54  07:55  17:10  20:11  22:21  33:16  49:43  55:39  56:32  61:14  62:54  80:46  85:23  86:14 01:26:14 14p
   23397 Kobras                    VABA           03:08  03:46  01:01  09:15  03:01  02:10  10:55  16:27  05:56  00:53  04:42  01:40  17:52  04:37  00:51
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Anti Tohva                01:12:57 15:59:07   06:29  16:05  27:49  32:26  38:38  39:33  40:33  50:51  52:05  58:04  62:47  66:55  72:22  72:57 01:12:57 13p
   25445 Kobras                    VABA           06:29  09:36  11:44  04:37  06:12  00:55  01:00  10:18  01:14  05:59  04:43  04:08  05:27  00:35
                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 3. Guntra Kalnina            00:42:24 18:37:02   01:21  07:15  10:51  14:14  15:18  22:03  25:39  27:49  34:27  36:51  41:29  42:24 00:42:24 11p
       0 Gaujiena                  VABA           01:21  05:54  03:36  03:23  01:04  06:45  03:36  02:10  06:38  02:24  04:38  00:55
                                                  [52 ]  [40 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 4. Monika Lääne              01:01:04 16:56:17   05:48  17:23  22:38  25:17  31:15  32:36  33:26  54:31  60:13  61:04 01:01:04 9p
   19302 Tallinn                   VABA           05:48  11:35  05:15  02:39  05:58  01:21  00:50  21:05  05:42  00:51
                                                  [33 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Talvi Trell               01:01:10 17:29:03   02:17  07:18  18:47  27:32  29:09  34:48  50:44  53:34  59:22  61:10 01:01:10 9p
    5021 Võru                      VABA           02:17  05:01  11:29  08:45  01:37  05:39  15:56  02:50  05:48  01:48
                                                  [52 ]  [40 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8800m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 55)  11.( 49)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 40)  18.( 39)  19.( 38)  20.( 37)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:47:09 17:52:36   01:59  1  03:27  1  03:58  1  06:49  1  08:24  1  09:32  1  13:52  1  15:13  1  24:57  1  26:41  1  28:33  1  30:47  1  32:07  1  35:13  1  36:06  1  39:52  1  40:20  1  42:59  1  43:42  1  44:13  1  46:32  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
   20687 Võru                      M21            01:59  1  01:28  1  00:31  2  02:51  2  01:35  2  01:08  2  04:20  2  01:21  1  09:44  1  01:44  1  01:52  1  02:14  1  01:20  1  03:06  1  00:53  2  03:46  2  00:28  1  02:39  2  00:43  1  00:31  1  02:19  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Sild                00:52:22 19:08:46   02:10  3  03:39  2  04:14  2  07:15  3  09:08  3  10:30  3  15:08  3  16:42  3  27:14  3  29:11  3  31:35  2  34:05  2  35:38  2  39:21  2  40:20  2  44:39  2  45:09  2  47:48  2  48:39  2  49:17  2  51:40  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:10  3  01:29  2  00:35  4  03:01  4  01:53  4  01:22  6  04:38  4  01:34  3  10:32  4  01:57  3  02:24  5  02:30  3  01:33  3  03:43  2  00:59  3  04:19  3  00:30  2  02:39  2  00:51  3  00:38  2  02:23  5  00:42  9
                                                  00:11     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:18     00:14     00:18     00:13     00:48     00:13     00:32     00:16     00:13     00:37     00:06     00:33     00:02     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:04     00:05   
 3. Austris Kalninsh          00:54:12 18:37:19   02:32  8  04:29  8  04:57  7  07:36  4  09:53  6  10:59  5  15:12  4  17:39  5  27:51  4  29:40  4  33:19  5  35:42  3  37:04  3  41:33  3  42:22  3  46:06  3  47:16  3  49:47  3  50:30  3  51:13  3  53:31  3  54:12  3 00:54:12
       0 Azimuts                   M21            02:32  8  01:57 10  00:28  1  02:39  1  02:17  9  01:06  1  04:13  1  02:27 12  10:12  2  01:49  2  03:39  8  02:23  2  01:22  2  04:29  9  00:49  1  03:44  1  01:10 12  02:31  1  00:43  1  00:43  4  02:18  2  00:41  8
                                                  00:33     00:29    -00:03    -00:12     00:42    -00:02    -00:07     01:06     00:28     00:05     01:47     00:09     00:02     01:23    -00:04    -00:02     00:42    -00:08     00:00     00:12    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:56:14 17:36:00   02:09  2  03:42  3  04:15  3  07:06  2  08:37  2  09:55  2  14:26  2  15:56  2  26:26  2  28:37  2  33:07  3  35:54  5  37:32  5  41:41  4  42:44  4  47:22  4  47:53  4  51:43  4  52:36  4  53:17  4  55:39  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:09  2  01:33  3  00:33  3  02:51  2  01:31  1  01:18  3  04:31  3  01:30  2  10:30  3  02:11  4  04:30  9  02:47  5  01:38  4  04:09  4  01:03  4  04:38  5  00:31  3  03:50  6  00:53  5  00:41  3  02:22  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:46     00:27     02:38     00:33     00:18     01:03     00:10     00:52     00:03     01:11     00:10     00:10     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kaur Kase                 00:56:46 16:08:30   02:15  6  03:56  5  04:32  4  07:37  5  09:21  4  10:39  4  15:23  5  17:06  4  28:41  5  31:02  5  33:14  4  35:52  4  37:30  4  41:48  5  42:55  5  47:22  4  47:57  5  52:07  5  53:03  5  53:51  5  56:08  5  56:46  5 00:56:46
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:15  6  01:41  4  00:36  5  03:05  5  01:44  3  01:18  3  04:44  5  01:43  4  11:35  5  02:21  7  02:12  2  02:38  4  01:38  4  04:18  7  01:07  6  04:27  4  00:35  4  04:10  9  00:56  7  00:48  7  02:17  1  00:38  6
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:05     00:14     00:09     00:10     00:24     00:22     01:51     00:37     00:20     00:24     00:18     01:12     00:14     00:41     00:07     01:31     00:13     00:17    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Markus Juhkam             00:57:57 15:55:01   02:10  3  03:57  6  04:33  5  07:52  6  09:48  5  11:06  6  16:07  6  17:53  6  29:41  6  31:55  6  34:10  6  37:31  6  39:15  6  43:30  6  44:36  6  49:17  6  49:52  6  53:23  6  54:14  6  54:59  6  57:26  6  57:57  6 00:57:57
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:10  3  01:47  6  00:36  5  03:19  6  01:56  5  01:18  3  05:01  6  01:46  5  11:48  6  02:14  5  02:15  3  03:21  8  01:44  6  04:15  6  01:06  5  04:41  6  00:35  4  03:31  5  00:51  3  00:45  6  02:27  6  00:31  1
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:05     00:28     00:21     00:10     00:41     00:25     02:04     00:30     00:23     01:07     00:24     01:09     00:13     00:55     00:07     00:52     00:08     00:14     00:08    -00:06   
 7. Ken Raav                  01:02:32 18:16:48   02:29  7  04:26  7  05:18  9  09:01  8  11:07  7  12:36  7  18:05  7  20:20  7  32:22  7  34:46  7  37:02  7  39:57  7  42:15  7  46:10  7  47:24  7  52:42  7  53:22  7  57:28  7  58:31  7  59:24  7  61:55  7  62:32  7 01:02:32
   33496 Võru                      M21            02:29  7  01:57 10  00:52  9  03:43  9  02:06  6  01:29  8  05:29  8  02:15 10  12:02  8  02:24  8  02:16  4  02:55  7  02:18 12  03:55  3  01:14  7  05:18  8  00:40  8  04:06  8  01:03  8  00:53  8  02:31  8  00:37  4
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:21     00:52     00:31     00:21     01:09     00:54     02:18     00:40     00:24     00:41     00:58     00:49     00:21     01:32     00:12     01:27     00:20     00:22     00:12     00:00   
 8. Kaspar Karolin            01:03:37 15:56:16   02:38  9  04:34 10  05:58 10  09:23 10  11:30  9  13:03  9  19:57  9  21:43  9  33:43  8  36:02  8  39:16  8  42:03  8  43:59  8  48:08  8  49:38  8  54:37  8  55:14  8  58:26  8  59:21  8  60:05  8  63:01  8  63:37  8 01:03:37
   14470 Kobras                    M18            02:38  9  01:56  8  01:24 12  03:25  7  02:07  7  01:33  9  06:54 12  01:46  5  12:00  7  02:19  6  03:14  7  02:47  5  01:56  7  04:09  4  01:30 10  04:59  7  00:37  6  03:12  4  00:55  6  00:44  5  02:56  9  00:36  3
                                                  00:39     00:28     00:53     00:34     00:32     00:25     02:34     00:25     02:16     00:35     01:22     00:33     00:36     01:03     00:37     01:13     00:09     00:33     00:12     00:13     00:37    -00:01   
 9. Kaspar Russak             01:18:29 17:33:17   03:35 12  05:31 12  06:23 12  10:25 11  12:52 10  14:33 10  21:10 10  23:29 10  40:28 10  43:42 10  46:39  9  50:26  9  52:39  9  58:02  9  59:37  9  67:27  9  68:05  9  72:03  9  73:22  9  74:28  9  77:46  9  78:29  9 01:18:29
    4140 Võru                      M35            03:35 12  01:56  8  00:52  9  04:02 11  02:27 11  01:41 11  06:37 11  02:19 11  16:59  9  03:14 12  02:57  6  03:47  9  02:13 10  05:23 11  01:35 11  07:50 12  00:38  7  03:58  7  01:19 12  01:06 10  03:18 10  00:43 10
                                                  01:36     00:28     00:21     01:11     00:52     00:33     02:17     00:58     07:15     01:30     01:05     01:33     00:53     02:17     00:42     04:04     00:10     01:19     00:36     00:35     00:59     00:06   
10. Raivis Kalninsh           01:26:28 18:42:16   02:13  5  03:55  4  04:36  6  08:12  7  15:00 11  16:27 11  21:41 11  23:32 11  41:19 11  43:52 11  54:48 11  61:09 11  63:07 11  67:26 11  68:42 11  74:21 11  75:04 11  79:45 11  80:52 11  81:55 10  85:38 10  86:28 10 01:26:28
       0 Gaujiena                  M35            02:13  5  01:42  5  00:41  7  03:36  8  06:48 12  01:27  7  05:14  7  01:51  7  17:47 12  02:33  9  10:56 12  06:21 12  01:58  8  04:19  8  01:16  8  05:39 10  00:43  9  04:41 11  01:07 10  01:03  9  03:43 11  00:50 11
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:10     00:45     05:13     00:19     00:54     00:30     08:03     00:49     09:04     04:07     00:38     01:13     00:23     01:53     00:15     02:02     00:24     00:32     01:24     00:13   
11. Villem Piirimäe           01:26:29 16:02:11   02:41 10  04:32  9  05:14  8  09:05  9  11:16  8  12:54  8  18:46  8  20:55  8  38:31  9  41:09  9  50:42 10  55:07 10  57:05 10  61:44 10  63:09 10  68:36 10  69:23 10  73:40 10  74:43 10  83:22 11  85:51 11  86:29 11 01:26:29
   15088 Kobras                    M18            02:41 10  01:51  7  00:42  8  03:51 10  02:11  8  01:38 10  05:52  9  02:09  8  17:36 11  02:38 10  09:33 11  04:25 10  01:58  8  04:39 10  01:25  9  05:27  9  00:47 10  04:17 10  01:03  8  08:39 12  02:29  7  00:38  6
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:11     01:00     00:36     00:30     01:32     00:48     07:52     00:54     07:41     02:11     00:38     01:33     00:32     01:41     00:19     01:38     00:20     08:08     00:10     00:01   
12. Maris Vabulnieks          01:32:23 17:46:42   02:47 11  05:12 11  06:07 11  13:05 12  15:24 12  17:17 12  23:50 12  26:02 12  43:33 12  46:41 12  56:03 12  61:34 12  63:51 12  70:23 12  72:08 12  79:33 12  80:25 12  85:09 12  86:23 12  87:30 12  91:21 12  92:23 12 01:32:23
       0 Ape                       M35            02:47 11  02:25 12  00:55 11  06:58 12  02:19 10  01:53 12  06:33 10  02:12  9  17:31 10  03:08 11  09:22 10  05:31 11  02:17 11  06:32 12  01:45 12  07:25 11  00:52 11  04:44 12  01:14 11  01:07 11  03:51 12  01:02 12
                                                  00:48     00:57     00:24     04:07     00:44     00:45     02:13     00:51     07:47     01:24     07:30     03:17     00:57     03:26     00:52     03:39     00:24     02:05     00:31     00:36     01:32     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:28     00:28     02:39     01:31     01:06     04:13     01:21     09:44     01:44     01:52     02:14     01:20     03:06     00:49     03:44     00:28     02:31     00:43     00:31     02:17     00:31   00:46:19

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 17 KP 6100m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 56)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.( 49)  14.( 48)  15.( 36)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:38:33 16:04:31   02:22  2  04:16  2  04:53  2  08:11  2  09:58  2  11:29  1  18:01  1  19:37  1  22:50  1  23:29  1  24:52  1  25:58  1  29:43  1  32:16  1  34:00  1  35:02  1  37:56  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
   14846 Kobras                    M16            02:22  2  01:54  5  00:37  2  03:18  2  01:47  1  01:31  2  06:32  1  01:36  1  03:13  2  00:39  1  01:23  1  01:06  1  03:45  2  02:33  1  01:44  2  01:02  1  02:54  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:43:03 16:00:47   03:13 18  05:04 10  05:39  5  08:41  3  10:29  3  11:56  3  19:31  2  21:38  2  24:48  2  25:38  2  27:04  2  28:14  2  32:24  2  36:53  2  38:32  2  39:41  2  42:27  2  43:03  2 00:43:03
    9170 Kobras                    M16            03:13 18  01:51  4  00:35  1  03:02  1  01:48  2  01:27  1  07:35  2  02:07  4  03:10  1  00:50  7  01:26  3  01:10  2  04:10  3  04:29 15  01:39  1  01:09  2  02:46  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:51    -00:03    -00:02    -00:16     00:01    -00:04     01:03     00:31    -00:03     00:11     00:03     00:04     00:25     01:56    -00:05     00:07    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Heimar Steinpilm          00:45:44 18:20:05   02:44  5  04:33  3  05:16  3  09:08  4  11:15  4  13:19  4  21:17  3  23:32  3  27:13  3  27:59  3  29:37  3  31:47  3  35:22  3  38:43  3  40:34  3  41:47  3  45:07  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
   23557 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M45            02:44  5  01:49  3  00:43  4  03:52  5  02:07  4  02:04 15  07:58  3  02:15  5  03:41  5  00:46  4  01:38  6  02:10 14  03:35  1  03:21  3  01:51  4  01:13  4  03:20  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:22    -00:05     00:06     00:34     00:20     00:33     01:26     00:39     00:28     00:07     00:15     01:04    -00:10     00:48     00:07     00:11     00:26     00:00   
 4. Triin Jäädmaa             00:50:17 18:55:03   02:48  8  04:48  6  05:45  7  09:54  7  12:23  6  14:18  6  22:41  5  25:06  6  30:03  6  30:58  6  33:49  9  35:36  6  40:00  5  43:15  4  45:09  4  46:20  4  49:41  4  50:17  4 00:50:17
   22955 Võru                      N21            02:48  8  02:00  7  00:57 15  04:09  8  02:29  9  01:55 11  08:23  6  02:25  7  04:57 16  00:55 14  02:51 22  01:47  9  04:24  7  03:15  2  01:54  5  01:11  3  03:21  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:26     00:06     00:20     00:51     00:42     00:24     01:51     00:49     01:44     00:16     01:28     00:41     00:39     00:42     00:10     00:09     00:27    -00:01   
 5. Karl-Markus Janno         00:51:08 15:58:18   02:54 10  05:01  8  05:44  6  10:43 10  13:18 11  15:08 12  24:06  8  26:11  8  29:53  5  30:40  5  32:46  4  35:30  5  39:46  4  43:32  5  45:38  5  47:01  5  50:24  5  51:08  5 00:51:08
   30592 Võru                      M16            02:54 10  02:07  9  00:43  4  04:59 14  02:35 14  01:50  8  08:58  9  02:05  3  03:42  6  00:47  6  02:06 12  02:44 21  04:16  4  03:46  5  02:06  9  01:23  7  03:23  5  00:44 13
                                                  00:32     00:13     00:06     01:41     00:48     00:19     02:26     00:29     00:29     00:08     00:43     01:38     00:31     01:13     00:22     00:21     00:29     00:07   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             00:52:53 15:59:38   03:15 20  05:23 14  06:59 20  10:51 11  13:09 10  14:46  9  23:02  6  24:59  5  28:14  4  29:04  4  33:07  5  36:06  7  40:23  6  44:57  6  47:01  6  48:49  6  52:23  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
   12746 Kobras                    M16            03:15 20  02:08 10  01:36 23  03:52  5  02:18  7  01:37  3  08:16  5  01:57  2  03:15  3  00:50  7  04:03 26  02:59 22  04:17  5  04:34 16  02:04  8  01:48 19  03:34  7  00:30  1
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:59     00:34     00:31     00:06     01:44     00:21     00:02     00:11     02:40     01:53     00:32     02:01     00:20     00:46     00:40    -00:07   
 7. Uku Joonas                00:54:45 15:55:35   03:14 19  05:43 18  06:39 18  10:57 12  13:27 12  15:05 11  24:55 12  27:37 12  32:20 14  33:12 13  35:26 12  37:05 10  42:33  9  46:33  7  48:47  7  50:09  7  54:00  7  54:45  7 00:54:45
   24065 Võru                      M16            03:14 19  02:29 16  00:56 14  04:18 10  02:30 10  01:38  4  09:50 15  02:42 13  04:43 14  00:52  9  02:14 17  01:39  6  05:28 14  04:00  6  02:14 12  01:22  6  03:51 12  00:45 15
                                                  00:52     00:35     00:19     01:00     00:43     00:07     03:18     01:06     01:30     00:13     00:51     00:33     01:43     01:27     00:30     00:20     00:57     00:08   
 8. Ülle Hollo                00:55:29 16:09:16   02:40  4  05:00  7  05:45  7  09:37  5  11:49  5  14:03  5  22:13  4  24:51  4  31:40 10  32:21  9  33:44  7  36:13  8  43:16 11  48:05 10  49:49  9  51:16  8  54:46  8  55:29  8 00:55:29
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:40  4  02:20 14  00:45  7  03:52  5  02:12  5  02:14 19  08:10  4  02:38  9  06:49 24  00:41  2  01:23  1  02:29 18  07:03 23  04:49 19  01:44  2  01:27 10  03:30  6  00:43 12
                                                  00:18     00:26     00:08     00:34     00:25     00:43     01:38     01:02     03:36     00:02     00:00     01:23     03:18     02:16     00:00     00:25     00:36     00:06   
 9. Madis Tiik                00:55:50 16:08:45   02:09  1  03:52  1  04:32  1  07:53  1  09:44  1  11:30  2  23:10  7  25:28  7  30:58  7  31:44  7  33:20  6  34:54  4  43:43 13  48:21 11  50:18 10  51:32 10  55:13  9  55:50  9 00:55:50
    3773 SOK                       M45            02:09  1  01:43  1  00:40  3  03:21  3  01:51  3  01:46  6  11:40 21  02:18  6  05:30 21  00:46  4  01:36  5  01:34  4  08:49 24  04:38 17  01:57  6  01:14  5  03:41  9  00:37  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:11     00:03     00:03     00:04     00:15     05:08     00:42     02:17     00:07     00:13     00:28     05:04     02:05     00:13     00:12     00:47     00:00   
10. Kristiina Himma           00:56:26 16:11:26   02:51  9  05:44 19  06:37 16  11:02 13  13:43 14  15:41 14  25:06 13  27:53 13  31:58 11  32:57 11  34:47 11  36:25  9  41:25  7  47:02  8  49:41  8  51:19  9  55:36 10  56:26 10 00:56:26
   15012 Võru                      N21            02:51  9  02:53 23  00:53 11  04:25 11  02:41 15  01:58 12  09:25 12  02:47 14  04:05 10  00:59 17  01:50  8  01:38  5  05:00  9  05:37 21  02:39 19  01:38 13  04:17 17  00:50 18
                                                  00:29     00:59     00:16     01:07     00:54     00:27     02:53     01:11     00:52     00:20     00:27     00:32     01:15     03:04     00:55     00:36     01:23     00:13   
11. Emma Joonas               00:56:43 18:00:14   02:33  3  04:37  4  05:21  4  09:53  6  12:38  8  14:39  8  24:07 10  27:20 10  32:04 12  33:19 14  36:08 14  37:51 14  43:39 12  48:04  9  50:33 11  52:05 11  55:56 11  56:43 11 00:56:43
   16499 Võru                      N21            02:33  3  02:04  8  00:44  6  04:32 12  02:45 18  02:01 14  09:28 13  03:13 20  04:44 15  01:15 25  02:49 21  01:43  7  05:48 18  04:25 14  02:29 15  01:32 12  03:51 12  00:47 17
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:07     01:14     00:58     00:30     02:56     01:37     01:31     00:36     01:26     00:37     02:03     01:52     00:45     00:30     00:57     00:10   
12. Marta Joonas              00:57:57 17:47:16   02:44  5  04:43  5  05:45  7  12:50 22  15:15 19  17:15 17  26:36 17  29:17 17  36:10 19  37:07 19  39:19 19  41:05 17  46:13 15  49:54 13  52:02 13  53:28 12  57:18 12  57:57 12 00:57:57
   16899 Võru                      N18            02:44  5  01:59  6  01:02 18  07:05 24  02:25  8  02:00 13  09:21 10  02:41 12  06:53 25  00:57 15  02:12 15  01:46  8  05:08 10  03:41  4  02:08 11  01:26  9  03:50 11  00:39  7
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:25     03:47     00:38     00:29     02:49     01:05     03:40     00:18     00:49     00:40     01:23     01:08     00:24     00:24     00:56     00:02   
13. Anita Laanejõe            00:58:55 17:49:52   03:07 13  05:16 12  06:09 11  10:19  9  13:06  9  14:57 10  25:30 15  28:17 16  33:16 16  34:15 16  36:39 16  38:31 15  44:12 14  48:33 12  51:25 12  53:49 13  58:04 13  58:55 13 00:58:55
   18504 Võru                      N21            03:07 13  02:09 11  00:53 11  04:10  9  02:47 19  01:51  9  10:33 18  02:47 14  04:59 17  00:59 17  02:24 20  01:52 10  05:41 15  04:21 13  02:52 24  02:24 23  04:15 16  00:51 20
                                                  00:45     00:15     00:16     00:52     01:00     00:20     04:01     01:11     01:46     00:20     01:01     00:46     01:56     01:48     01:08     01:22     01:21     00:14   
14. Marika Jäädmaa            00:58:58 18:56:37   02:46  7  05:03  9  06:17 12  12:09 16  14:26 16  16:09 16  24:53 11  27:32 11  31:31  9  32:25 10  36:08 14  40:53 16  46:39 16  50:46 15  52:53 15  54:31 15  58:19 14  58:58 14 00:58:58
    4307 Võru                      N35            02:46  7  02:17 13  01:14 22  05:52 22  02:17  6  01:43  5  08:44  8  02:39 10  03:59  8  00:54 11  03:43 24  04:45 25  05:46 16  04:07  9  02:07 10  01:38 13  03:48 10  00:39  7
                                                  00:24     00:23     00:37     02:34     00:30     00:12     02:12     01:03     00:46     00:15     02:20     03:39     02:01     01:34     00:23     00:36     00:54     00:02   
15. Hendrik Bleive            00:59:15 15:55:53   03:35 23  05:21 13  06:22 13  09:59  8  12:33  7  14:22  7  25:34 16  28:00 14  31:30  8  32:13  8  33:46  8  37:48 12  42:07  8  50:45 14  52:45 14  54:13 14  58:30 15  59:15 15 00:59:15
   18632 Kobras                    M16            03:35 23  01:46  2  01:01 16  03:37  4  02:34 13  01:49  7  11:12 20  02:26  8  03:30  4  00:43  3  01:33  4  04:02 24  04:19  6  08:38 23  02:00  7  01:28 11  04:17 17  00:45 15
                                                  01:13    -00:08     00:24     00:19     00:47     00:18     04:40     00:50     00:17     00:04     00:10     02:56     00:34     06:05     00:16     00:26     01:23     00:08   
16. Eero Joonas               00:59:33 17:45:55   02:59 11  05:14 11  06:06 10  11:09 14  13:40 13  15:34 13  24:06  8  26:46  9  32:05 13  32:58 12  34:36 10  37:09 11  47:16 18  51:26 16  53:48 16  55:12 16  58:51 16  59:33 16 00:59:33
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:59 11  02:15 12  00:52  9  05:03 15  02:31 11  01:54 10  08:32  7  02:40 11  05:19 19  00:53 10  01:38  6  02:33 19  10:07 25  04:10 10  02:22 13  01:24  8  03:39  8  00:42 11
                                                  00:37     00:21     00:15     01:45     00:44     00:23     02:00     01:04     02:06     00:14     00:15     01:27     06:22     01:37     00:38     00:22     00:45     00:05   
17. Madis Haug                01:01:52 17:31:36   03:15 20  05:42 16  06:36 15  11:12 15  13:45 15  15:58 15  25:20 14  28:16 15  32:46 15  33:43 15  35:37 13  37:50 13  42:39 10  52:16 19  54:38 18  56:25 17  60:59 17  61:52 17 01:01:52
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:15 20  02:27 15  00:54 13  04:36 13  02:33 12  02:13 18  09:22 11  02:56 16  04:30 13  00:57 15  01:54 11  02:13 15  04:49  8  09:37 25  02:22 13  01:47 17  04:34 23  00:53 22
                                                  00:53     00:33     00:17     01:18     00:46     00:42     02:50     01:20     01:17     00:18     00:31     01:07     01:04     07:04     00:38     00:45     01:40     00:16   
18. Indrek Kuusk              01:02:02 17:24:38   03:10 14  05:47 22  06:48 19  12:13 18  15:12 18  17:22 18  27:44 19  30:55 19  35:58 18  36:57 18  39:09 18  41:10 18  47:10 17  51:57 17  54:35 17  56:25 17  61:08 18  62:02 18 01:02:02
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:10 14  02:37 20  01:01 16  05:25 19  02:59 22  02:10 16  10:22 16  03:11 19  05:03 18  00:59 17  02:12 15  02:01 12  06:00 19  04:47 18  02:38 18  01:50 21  04:43 25  00:54 24
                                                  00:48     00:43     00:24     02:07     01:12     00:39     03:50     01:35     01:50     00:20     00:49     00:55     02:15     02:14     00:54     00:48     01:49     00:17   
19. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:02:37 18:07:44   03:11 15  05:41 15  07:27 22  12:38 20  15:22 20  17:54 21  29:58 21  33:29 21  37:28 20  38:29 20  40:22 21  42:49 20  48:12 19  52:12 18  54:56 19  57:26 19  61:47 19  62:37 19 01:02:37
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:11 15  02:30 17  01:46 26  05:11 17  02:44 17  02:32 24  12:04 22  03:31 22  03:59  8  01:01 21  01:53 10  02:27 16  05:23 12  04:00  6  02:44 22  02:30 25  04:21 19  00:50 18
                                                  00:49     00:36     01:09     01:53     00:57     01:01     05:32     01:55     00:46     00:22     00:30     01:21     01:38     01:27     01:00     01:28     01:27     00:13   
20. Toomas Kibena             01:02:42 18:07:42   03:12 16  05:45 20  07:30 23  12:41 21  15:24 21  17:51 20  29:59 22  33:31 22  37:29 21  38:30 21  40:21 20  42:48 19  48:14 20  52:17 20  54:59 20  57:27 20  61:50 20  62:42 20 01:02:42
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:12 16  02:33 18  01:45 25  05:11 17  02:43 16  02:27 20  12:08 23  03:32 23  03:58  7  01:01 21  01:51  9  02:27 16  05:26 13  04:03  8  02:42 21  02:28 24  04:23 21  00:52 21
                                                  00:50     00:39     01:08     01:53     00:56     00:56     05:36     01:56     00:45     00:22     00:28     01:21     01:41     01:30     00:58     01:26     01:29     00:15   
21. Märt Viidu                01:04:01 15:53:12   03:12 16  05:45 20  06:37 16  12:11 17  14:59 17  17:30 19  26:59 18  30:38 18  34:55 17  35:49 17  37:56 17  43:31 21  50:23 21  54:43 21  57:22 21  59:09 21  63:20 21  64:01 21 01:04:01
   27692 Võru                      M16            03:12 16  02:33 18  00:52  9  05:34 21  02:48 20  02:31 23  09:29 14  03:39 24  04:17 11  00:54 11  02:07 13  05:35 26  06:52 22  04:20 12  02:39 19  01:47 17  04:11 14  00:41  9
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:15     02:16     01:01     01:00     02:57     02:03     01:04     00:15     00:44     04:29     03:07     01:47     00:55     00:45     01:17     00:04   
22. Aare Huik                 01:05:07 17:42:05   03:04 12  05:42 16  06:31 14  14:03 23  17:10 23  19:20 23  29:49 20  32:57 20  39:01 22  40:10 22  42:25 22  44:58 22  51:13 22  55:29 22  57:59 22  59:39 22  64:13 22  65:07 22 01:05:07
     483 Võru                      M45            03:04 12  02:38 21  00:49  8  07:32 25  03:07 23  02:10 16  10:29 17  03:08 17  06:04 23  01:09 24  02:15 18  02:33 19  06:15 21  04:16 11  02:30 16  01:40 16  04:34 23  00:54 24
                                                  00:42     00:44     00:12     04:14     01:20     00:39     03:57     01:32     02:51     00:30     00:52     01:27     02:30     01:43     00:46     00:38     01:40     00:17   
23. Epp Voitka                01:06:18 17:41:55   03:42 24  06:36 24  07:47 24  14:04 24  17:35 25  20:33 25  31:38 23  34:47 23  40:16 23  41:23 23  43:30 23  45:24 23  51:25 23  56:20 23  59:08 23  61:02 23  65:25 23  66:18 23 01:06:18
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:42 24  02:54 24  01:11 21  06:17 23  03:31 25  02:58 25  11:05 19  03:09 18  05:29 20  01:07 23  02:07 13  01:54 11  06:01 20  04:55 20  02:48 23  01:54 22  04:23 21  00:53 22
                                                  01:20     01:00     00:34     02:59     01:44     01:27     04:33     01:33     02:16     00:28     00:44     00:48     02:16     02:22     01:04     00:52     01:29     00:16   
24. Eveli Misnik              01:07:42 18:47:50   05:07 25  08:06 25  09:11 25  14:16 25  17:27 24  19:55 24  32:45 24  36:03 24  40:32 24  41:26 24  45:21 24  46:54 24  52:41 24  58:38 24  61:09 24  62:47 24  67:01 24  67:42 24 01:07:42
   25577 Võru                      N35            05:07 25  02:59 25  01:05 20  05:05 16  03:11 24  02:28 22  12:50 24  03:18 21  04:29 12  00:54 11  03:55 25  01:33  3  05:47 17  05:57 22  02:31 17  01:38 13  04:14 15  00:41  9
                                                  02:45     01:05     00:28     01:47     01:24     00:57     06:18     01:42     01:16     00:15     02:32     00:27     02:02     03:24     00:47     00:36     01:20     00:04   
25. Rasmus Saare              01:12:07 16:00:04   03:24 22  06:06 23  07:09 21  12:34 19  15:31 22  17:58 22  32:49 25  36:36 25  42:20 25  43:19 25  45:35 25  47:37 25  52:50 25  62:17 25  65:12 25  67:01 25  71:23 25  72:07 25 01:12:07
   16600 Kobras                    M16            03:24 22  02:42 22  01:03 19  05:25 19  02:57 21  02:27 20  14:51 25  03:47 25  05:44 22  00:59 17  02:16 19  02:02 13  05:13 11  09:27 24  02:55 25  01:49 20  04:22 20  00:44 13
                                                  01:02     00:48     00:26     02:07     01:10     00:56     08:19     02:11     02:31     00:20     00:53     00:56     01:28     06:54     01:11     00:47     01:28     00:07   
26. Ruth Maadla               02:19:09 15:34:56   22:03 26  26:48 26  28:30 26  36:28 26  41:49 26  45:13 26  65:21 26  71:24 26  79:51 26  81:57 26  85:27 26  89:25 26 110:40 26 121:09 26 126:59 26 129:36 26 137:37 26 139:09 26 02:19:09
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            N35            22:03 26  04:45 26  01:42 24  07:58 26  05:21 26  03:24 26  20:08 26  06:03 26  08:27 26  02:06 26  03:30 23  03:58 23  21:15 26  10:29 26  05:50 26  02:37 26  08:01 26  01:32 26
                                                  19:41     02:51     01:05     04:40     03:34     01:53     13:36     04:27     05:14     01:27     02:07     02:52     17:30     07:56     04:06     01:35     05:07     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:43     00:35     03:02     01:47     01:27     06:32     01:36     03:10     00:39     01:23     01:06     03:35     02:33     01:39     01:02     02:46     00:30   00:37:14

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 13 KP 4500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 56)  10.( 54)  11.( 51)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:35:36 15:58:42   04:21  2  08:40  1  12:36  1  14:35  1  17:03  1  17:45  1  18:23  1  24:01  1  24:53  1  26:57  1  29:33  1  30:29  1  34:54  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
   20228 Katoliku                  N16            04:21  2  04:19  1  03:56  1  01:59  1  02:28  1  00:42  1  00:38  1  05:38  9  00:52  1  02:04  1  02:36  1  00:56  1  04:25  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:39:19 17:46:04   04:31  6  09:36  3  14:08  2  16:28  2  19:30  2  20:22  2  21:03  2  25:44  2  26:38  2  29:38  2  32:43  2  33:56  2  38:29  2  39:19  2 00:39:19
     359 Võru                      N45            04:31  6  05:05  2  04:32  2  02:20  3  03:02  2  00:52  5  00:41  3  04:41  2  00:54  3  03:00  3  03:05  3  01:13  6  04:33  5  00:50 10
                                                  00:10     00:46     00:36     00:21     00:34     00:10     00:03    -00:57     00:02     00:56     00:29     00:17     00:08     00:08   
 3. Karel Kets                00:41:42 16:05:27   04:19  1  09:35  2  14:28  3  16:58  3  21:03  4  21:51  4  22:56  4  28:54  5  29:51  5  33:12  3  35:52  3  37:01  3  41:08  3  41:42  3 00:41:42
   28756 Kobras                    M14            04:19  1  05:16  3  04:53  6  02:30  5  04:05 13  00:48  2  01:05 17  05:58 11  00:57  5  03:21 10  02:40  2  01:09  4  04:07  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:02     00:57     00:57     00:31     01:37     00:06     00:27     00:20     00:05     01:17     00:04     00:13    -00:18    -00:08   
 4. Marta Kalnina             00:42:58 18:49:37   04:47 10  10:18  5  15:03  4  17:30  4  20:39  3  21:39  3  22:23  3  28:38  4  29:42  4  33:16  5  36:49  5  37:59  5  42:05  4  42:58  4 00:42:58
       0 Azimuts                   N16            04:47 10  05:31  4  04:45  5  02:27  4  03:09  3  01:00  7  00:44  5  06:15 14  01:04 13  03:34 11  03:33 11  01:10  5  04:06  1  00:53 12
                                                  00:26     01:12     00:49     00:28     00:41     00:18     00:06     00:37     00:12     01:30     00:57     00:14    -00:19     00:11   
 5. Inge Joonas               00:43:20 17:42:57   07:20 19  12:56 14  17:28 10  19:43  8  23:04  7  23:53  7  24:41  7  29:10  6  30:06  6  33:14  4  36:32  4  37:49  4  42:28  5  43:20  5 00:43:20
    2168 Võru                      N45            07:20 19  05:36  5  04:32  2  02:15  2  03:21  5  00:49  3  00:48  7  04:29  1  00:56  4  03:08  6  03:18  7  01:17  9  04:39  8  00:52 11
                                                  02:59     01:17     00:36     00:16     00:53     00:07     00:10    -01:09     00:04     01:04     00:42     00:21     00:14     00:10   
 6. Rein Lani                 00:43:26 17:36:02   04:47 10  10:52  8  15:24  5  18:11  6  21:33  5  22:35  5  23:30  5  28:27  3  29:25  3  33:28  6  36:53  6  38:00  6  42:37  6  43:26  6 00:43:26
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:47 10  06:05 10  04:32  2  02:47 10  03:22  6  01:02 10  00:55 12  04:57  5  00:58  6  04:03 14  03:25  9  01:07  3  04:37  7  00:49  8
                                                  00:26     01:46     00:36     00:48     00:54     00:20     00:17    -00:41     00:06     01:59     00:49     00:11     00:12     00:07   
 7. Timmo Tohus               00:44:01 18:30:14   04:26  4  10:08  4  15:59  7  18:58  7  22:35  6  23:36  6  24:14  6  29:49  7  30:47  7  34:33  8  37:50  8  38:54  7  43:19  7  44:01  7 00:44:01
   13864 Otepää                    RADA3          04:26  4  05:42  7  05:51 12  02:59 15  03:37  8  01:01  8  00:38  1  05:35  8  00:58  6  03:46 13  03:17  6  01:04  2  04:25  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:05     01:23     01:55     01:00     01:09     00:19     00:00    -00:03     00:06     01:42     00:41     00:08     00:00     00:00   
 8. Kadri Parts               00:45:16 16:10:55   04:41  8  10:19  6  15:28  6  18:04  5  23:09  8  24:41  8  25:35  8  30:17  8  31:10  8  34:04  7  37:41  7  38:55  8  44:29  8  45:16  8 00:45:16
   10194 Võru                      N45            04:41  8  05:38  6  05:09  8  02:36  6  05:05 18  01:32 19  00:54 10  04:42  3  00:53  2  02:54  2  03:37 13  01:14  7  05:34 14  00:47  7
                                                  00:20     01:19     01:13     00:37     02:37     00:50     00:16    -00:56     00:01     00:50     01:01     00:18     01:09     00:05   
 9. Videga Liepina            00:46:20 17:08:32   05:53 16  11:41 11  17:35 12  20:11  9  24:48 12  25:50 12  26:36 11  31:22 10  32:24 10  35:24  9  38:56  9  40:20  9  45:22  9  46:20  9 00:46:20
       0 Azimuts                   N45            05:53 16  05:48  8  05:54 14  02:36  6  04:37 16  01:02 10  00:46  6  04:46  4  01:02 12  03:00  3  03:32 10  01:24 11  05:02 10  00:58 15
                                                  01:32     01:29     01:58     00:37     02:09     00:20     00:08    -00:52     00:10     00:56     00:56     00:28     00:37     00:16   
10. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:37 17:33:08   05:33 14  11:59 12  17:30 11  20:11  9  24:09 10  25:18 10  26:12 10  31:13  9  32:11  9  36:35 11  39:40 10  41:05 10  45:38 10  46:37 10 00:46:37
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:33 14  06:26 13  05:31 10  02:41  9  03:58 12  01:09 15  00:54 10  05:01  6  00:58  6  04:24 15  03:05  3  01:25 12  04:33  5  00:59 16
                                                  01:12     02:07     01:35     00:42     01:30     00:27     00:16    -00:37     00:06     02:20     00:29     00:29     00:08     00:17   
11. Sanita Vilcina            00:47:24 17:51:55   04:24  3  15:03 18  20:04 17  22:54 16  26:14 15  27:06 15  27:49 14  32:59 12  34:00 12  37:10 12  40:22 12  41:43 12  46:38 11  47:24 11 00:47:24
       0 Aluksne                   N45            04:24  3  10:39 18  05:01  7  02:50 12  03:20  4  00:52  5  00:43  4  05:10  7  01:01 10  03:10  8  03:12  5  01:21 10  04:55  9  00:46  5
                                                  00:03     06:20     01:05     00:51     00:52     00:10     00:05    -00:28     00:09     01:06     00:36     00:25     00:30     00:04   
12. Mati Külaase              00:47:47 17:28:28   05:11 13  11:30 10  17:21  9  20:19 11  23:47  9  24:54  9  25:54  9  31:52 11  33:11 11  36:15 10  39:53 11  41:29 11  46:58 12  47:47 12 00:47:47
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:11 13  06:19 12  05:51 12  02:58 13  03:28  7  01:07 14  01:00 13  05:58 11  01:19 18  03:04  5  03:38 14  01:36 14  05:29 13  00:49  8
                                                  00:50     02:00     01:55     00:59     01:00     00:25     00:22     00:20     00:27     01:00     01:02     00:40     01:04     00:07   
13. Audun Palo                00:48:17 17:05:21   04:28  5  10:27  7  16:09  8  20:50 12  24:41 11  25:43 11  26:43 12  33:07 13  34:06 13  37:26 13  40:47 13  42:26 13  47:31 13  48:17 13 00:48:17
   17786 Võru                      M14            04:28  5  05:59  9  05:42 11  04:41 18  03:51 10  01:02 10  01:00 13  06:24 15  00:59  9  03:20  9  03:21  8  01:39 16  05:05 11  00:46  5
                                                  00:07     01:40     01:46     02:42     01:23     00:20     00:22     00:46     00:07     01:16     00:45     00:43     00:40     00:04   
14. Koit Paasma               00:51:41 15:51:50   05:07 12  11:25  9  17:42 13  20:54 13  25:08 13  26:21 13  27:21 13  33:28 14  35:01 14  38:10 14  42:38 14  44:25 14  50:33 14  51:41 14 00:51:41
      83 Lehola                    M60            05:07 12  06:18 11  06:17 16  03:12 16  04:14 15  01:13 17  01:00 13  06:07 13  01:33 19  03:09  7  04:28 19  01:47 18  06:08 17  01:08 18
                                                  00:46     01:59     02:21     01:13     01:46     00:31     00:22     00:29     00:41     01:05     01:52     00:51     01:43     00:26   
15. Jüri Merirand             00:52:43 15:49:21   05:49 15  13:11 15  20:03 16  22:52 15  26:42 16  27:46 16  28:51 16  34:48 15  35:57 15  40:27 15  44:30 15  45:59 15  51:46 15  52:43 15 00:52:43
    1172 Otepää                    M60            05:49 15  07:22 15  06:52 17  02:49 11  03:50  9  01:04 13  01:05 17  05:57 10  01:09 14  04:30 16  04:03 17  01:29 13  05:47 15  00:57 14
                                                  01:28     03:03     02:56     00:50     01:22     00:22     00:27     00:19     00:17     02:26     01:27     00:33     01:22     00:15   
16. Karlina Vilcina           00:54:53 17:51:58   04:44  9  15:31 19  22:30 19  25:07 18  29:15 17  30:04 17  31:44 17  38:12 16  39:13 16  42:49 16  46:24 16  47:40 16  54:08 16  54:53 16 00:54:53
       0 Aluksne                   N16            04:44  9  10:47 19  06:59 19  02:37  8  04:08 14  00:49  3  01:40 20  06:28 16  01:01 10  03:36 12  03:35 12  01:16  8  06:28 18  00:45  4
                                                  00:23     06:28     03:03     00:38     01:40     00:07     01:02     00:50     00:09     01:32     00:59     00:20     02:03     00:03   
17. Katre Palo                01:01:02 16:16:48   04:34  7  13:11 15  18:31 14  29:52 19  34:53 19  35:54 19  36:42 19  43:15 19  44:29 19  49:25 18  53:19 18  54:55 18  60:07 17  61:02 17 01:01:02
   15367 Võru                      RADA3          04:34  7  08:37 17  05:20  9  11:21 20  05:01 17  01:01  8  00:48  7  06:33 17  01:14 16  04:56 18  03:54 16  01:36 14  05:12 12  00:55 13
                                                  00:13     04:18     01:24     09:22     02:33     00:19     00:10     00:55     00:22     02:52     01:18     00:40     00:47     00:13   
18. Kristina Haug             01:01:10 17:31:39   05:56 17  13:36 17  20:33 18  24:14 17  30:06 18  31:34 18  32:23 18  40:23 18  41:36 18  46:14 17  50:35 17  52:23 17  60:10 18  61:10 18 01:01:10
    5043 Võru                      RADA3          05:56 17  07:40 16  06:57 18  03:41 17  05:52 19  01:28 18  00:49  9  08:00 18  01:13 15  04:38 17  04:21 18  01:48 19  07:47 19  01:00 17
                                                  01:35     03:21     03:01     01:42     03:24     00:46     00:11     02:22     00:21     02:34     01:45     00:52     03:22     00:18   
19. Viesturs Dandens          01:03:20 17:12:00   06:16 18  12:55 13  19:00 15  21:58 14  25:52 14  27:01 14  28:03 15  39:57 17  41:14 17  50:39 19  54:27 19  56:09 19  62:07 19  63:20 19 01:03:20
       0 Ape                       M60            06:16 18  06:39 14  06:05 15  02:58 13  03:54 11  01:09 15  01:02 16  11:54 19  01:17 17  09:25 20  03:48 15  01:42 17  05:58 16  01:13 19
                                                  01:55     02:20     02:09     00:59     01:26     00:27     00:24     06:16     00:25     07:21     01:12     00:46     01:33     00:31   
20. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         01:29:15 17:25:19   11:27 20  22:45 20  34:20 20  39:14 20  46:06 20  47:50 20  49:25 20  61:36 20  64:32 20  70:26 20  77:17 20  79:37 20  87:33 20  89:15 20 01:29:15
   19883 Võru                      RADA3          11:27 20  11:18 20  11:35 20  04:54 19  06:52 20  01:44 20  01:35 19  12:11 20  02:56 20  05:54 19  06:51 20  02:20 20  07:56 20  01:42 20
                                                  07:06     06:59     07:39     02:55     04:24     01:02     00:57     06:33     02:04     03:50     04:15     01:24     03:31     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     04:19     03:56     01:59     02:28     00:42     00:38     04:29     00:52     02:04     02:36     00:56     04:06     00:34   00:33:58

#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 11 KP 3300m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:27:06 15:57:36   01:38  8  03:40  1  05:59  1  08:14  1  08:53  1  11:27  1  13:53  1  15:04  1  19:57  1  21:48  1  26:15  1  27:06  1 00:27:06
   14785 Kobras                    N14            01:38  8  02:02  1  02:19  1  02:15  1  00:39  1  02:34  1  02:26  1  01:11  1  04:53  1  01:51  1  04:27  2  00:51  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:30:55 15:52:25   01:03  1  04:47  3  07:26  2  10:19  2  11:18  2  14:31  2  17:30  2  18:52  2  24:01  2  26:15  2  30:09  2  30:55  2 00:30:55
   14845 Kobras                    N14            01:03  1  03:44  5  02:39  2  02:53  2  00:59  5  03:13  2  02:59  2  01:22  3  05:09  2  02:14  4  03:54  1  00:46  4
                                                 -00:35     01:42     00:20     00:38     00:20     00:39     00:33     00:11     00:16     00:23    -00:33    -00:05   
 3. Saskia Lätt               00:43:48 16:09:15   01:13  2  05:28  8  10:59  9  14:49  8  15:34  7  22:30  9  25:48  5  27:14  5  35:14  3  37:31  3  43:00  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
   28811 Kobras                    N12            01:13  2  04:15 10  05:31 10  03:50  4  00:45  2  06:56 12  03:18  3  01:26  4  08:00  5  02:17  6  05:29  4  00:48  5
                                                 -00:25     02:13     03:12     01:35     00:06     04:22     00:52     00:15     03:07     00:26     01:02    -00:03   
 4. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:45:25 17:23:56   01:18  3  04:24  2  07:29  3  11:06  3  12:10  3  18:56  3  25:54  6  27:30  6  35:25  4  37:42  4  44:28  4  45:25  4 00:45:25
   34720 Võru                      M12            01:18  3  03:06  2  03:05  3  03:37  3  01:04  6  06:46 11  06:58 11  01:36  5  07:55  4  02:17  6  06:46  7  00:57  9
                                                 -00:20     01:04     00:46     01:22     00:25     04:12     04:32     00:25     03:02     00:26     02:19     00:06   
 5. Inge Eit                  00:46:28 17:23:43   01:38  8  05:00  4  08:36  4  12:31  4  13:44  4  19:21  4  26:11  7  28:00  7  36:03  6  38:19  5  45:17  5  46:28  5 00:46:28
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:38  8  03:22  3  03:36  4  03:55  7  01:13  7  05:37  7  06:50 10  01:49  7  08:03  6  02:16  5  06:58  9  01:11 10
                                                  00:00     01:20     01:17     01:40     00:34     03:03     04:24     00:38     03:10     00:25     02:31     00:20   
 6. Jette-Ly Assor            00:46:38 16:09:12   01:18  3  05:30  9  11:00 10  14:51  9  15:36  8  20:43  6  25:41  4  27:02  4  36:00  5  38:36  6  45:47  6  46:38  6 00:46:38
   17915 Kobras                    N14            01:18  3  04:12  8  05:30  9  03:51  5  00:45  2  05:07  6  04:58  6  01:21  2  08:58  9  02:36  8  07:11 10  00:51  7
                                                 -00:20     02:10     03:11     01:36     00:06     02:33     02:32     00:10     04:05     00:45     02:44     00:00   
 7. Helena Hakk               00:47:23 15:53:41   01:20  5  05:13  6  09:23  5  13:42  5  14:59  5  21:01  7  26:12  8  28:09  8  36:47  7  39:53  7  46:38  7  47:23  7 00:47:23
   23400 Kobras                    N14            01:20  5  03:53  6  04:10  5  04:19  8  01:17  9  06:02  8  05:11  8  01:57  8  08:38  7  03:06 10  06:45  6  00:45  3
                                                 -00:18     01:51     01:51     02:04     00:38     03:28     02:45     00:46     03:45     01:15     02:18    -00:06   
 8. Susanna Oras              00:47:28 15:53:36   01:26  7  05:20  7  09:31  7  13:52  6  15:08  6  21:20  8  26:20  9  28:21  9  37:00  8  40:04  8  46:51  8  47:28  8 00:47:28
   27118 Kobras                    N14            01:26  7  03:54  7  04:11  6  04:21  9  01:16  8  06:12 10  05:00  7  02:01  9  08:39  8  03:04  9  06:47  8  00:37  1
                                                 -00:12     01:52     01:52     02:06     00:37     03:38     02:34     00:50     03:46     01:13     02:20    -00:14   
 9. Rihard Kiviselg           00:47:56 15:58:04   01:23  6  05:06  5  09:29  6  21:38 10  22:32 10  26:36 10  30:12 10  31:56 10  39:43  9  41:43  9  47:06  9  47:56  9 00:47:56
   17787 Katoliku                  RADA4          01:23  6  03:43  4  04:23  8  12:09 12  00:54  4  04:04  3  03:36  4  01:44  6  07:47  3  02:00  2  05:23  3  00:50  6
                                                 -00:15     01:41     02:04     09:54     00:15     01:30     01:10     00:33     02:54     00:09     00:56    -00:01   
10. Tiina Rillo               00:53:48 15:49:14   01:45 10  05:58 10  10:17  8  14:10  7  15:37  9  20:29  5  24:53  3  26:55  3  43:36 10  45:46 10  52:22 10  53:48 10 00:53:48
   24004 Otepää                    N60            01:45 10  04:13  9  04:19  7  03:53  6  01:27 10  04:52  4  04:24  5  02:02 10  16:41 12  02:10  3  06:36  5  01:26 11
                                                  00:07     02:11     02:00     01:38     00:48     02:18     01:58     00:51     11:48     00:19     02:09     00:35   
11. Marianne Hermann          01:13:33 16:40:54   02:26 12  07:09 12  14:31 11  26:01 12  27:44 12  32:39 12  41:01 12  43:33 12  56:37 12  62:51 12  71:52 11  73:33 11 01:13:33
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:26 12  04:43 12  07:22 11  11:30 11  01:43 11  04:55  5  08:22 12  02:32 12  13:04 11  06:14 12  09:01 11  01:41 12
                                                  00:48     02:41     05:03     09:15     01:04     02:21     05:56     01:21     08:11     04:23     04:34     00:50   
12. Sebastian Veesaar         01:21:12 15:57:07   02:06 11  06:47 11  17:45 12  24:11 11  26:24 11  32:35 11  38:15 11  40:46 11  52:02 11  57:46 11  80:35 12  81:12 12 01:21:12
   30905 Võru                      M12            02:06 11  04:41 11  10:58 12  06:26 10  02:13 12  06:11  9  05:40  9  02:31 11  11:16 10  05:44 11  22:49 12  00:37  1
                                                  00:28     02:39     08:39     04:11     01:34     03:37     03:14     01:20     06:23     03:53     18:22    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:02     02:19     02:15     00:39     02:34     02:26     01:11     04:53     01:51     03:54     00:37   00:25:44

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 6 KP 1700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:24:53 16:04:47   07:42  1  11:17  1  14:00  1  17:42  1  20:50  1  24:12  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
   31524 Kobras                    M10            07:42  1  03:35  1  02:43  1  03:42  1  03:08  1  03:22  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:42     03:35     02:43     03:42     03:08     03:22     00:41   00:24:53

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)  Finish              
 1. Dolores Russak            00:25:11 17:32:53   03:56  1  07:23  1  14:43  1  19:27  1  25:11  1 00:25:11
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:56  1  03:27  1  07:20  2  04:44  1  05:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eedel Sild                00:41:54 19:07:28   13:55  2  20:59  2  27:20  2  33:09  2  41:54  2 00:41:54
   36815 Võru                      NR             13:55  2  07:04  2  06:21  1  05:49  2  08:45  2
                                                  09:59     03:37    -00:59     01:05     03:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:27     06:21     04:44     05:44   00:24:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.08.2022 00:18:12 OK Võru