Kandle aia kolmapäevak 31.08.2022

31.08.2022
Organiser : Ede, Jürgen, Anita
Cours Master : Jürgen ja Anita
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Course (1): 20 KP 2200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:23:19
 2. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     00:26:39 +03:20
 3. 33057 Siret Bugajev                        00:33:03 +09:44
 4. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:36:53 +13:34
M18 Course (1): 20 KP 2200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:18:53
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:19:41 +00:48
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:19:42 +00:49
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:33:33 +14:40
M21 Course (1): 20 KP 2200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:17:35
 2. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:18:56 +01:21
 3. 16401 Margo Raju                Krabi      00:33:07 +15:32
M35 Course (1): 20 KP 2200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:23:04
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:25:06 +02:02
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:27:13 +04:09
 4. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru       00:36:55 +13:51
M16 Course (2): 18 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:17:47
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:18:02 +00:15
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:23:33 +05:46
 4. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       00:27:18 +09:31
M45 Course (2): 18 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:15:54
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:17:15 +01:21
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:17:54 +02:00
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:17:54 +02:00
 5. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:19:44 +03:50
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:20:35 +04:41
N21 Course (2): 18 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru       00:16:58
N35 Course (2): 18 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:17:48
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:17:56 +00:08
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:19:26 +01:38
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:19:43 +01:55
 5. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:25:07 +07:19
 6. 25490 Ruth Maadla               Naiskoduka 00:35:36 +17:48
RADA3 Course (3): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:29:18
M14 Course (3): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:17:23
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:17:23 +00:00
M60 Course (3): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:18:58
 2. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:19:34 +00:36
N16 Course (3): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Karlina Vilcina           Aluksne OK 00:16:35
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:29:15 +12:40
N45 Course (3): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:14:15
 2.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne OK 00:16:45 +02:30
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:16:46 +02:31
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:36:00 +21:45
RADA4 Course (4): 9 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36828 Piret Lilover             HARNO      00:18:28
M12 Course (4): 9 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:05:21
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:07:55 +02:34
 3. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:09:54 +04:33
 4. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Parksepa   00:10:05 +04:44
 5. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:11:42 +06:21
 6. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:11:53 +06:32
 7. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:19:56 +14:35
N12 Course (4): 9 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:10:03
 2. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK   00:15:51 +05:48
N60 Course (4): 9 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:08:52
 2. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:11:14 +02:22
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:14:10 +05:18
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:18:27 +09:35
M10 Course (5): 5 KP 300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:06:21
NR Course (6): 3 KP 200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:01:10
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:01:23 +00:13
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:01:28 +00:18
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:01:33 +00:23
 5. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Rosma LA   00:02:10 +01:00
 6. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru       00:02:27 +01:17
 7. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:03:13 +02:03
 8. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:04:18 +03:08
 9. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:06:17 +05:07
10. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:07:12 +06:02
11. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:07:26 +06:16
VABA ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:31:58 18p
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:14:45 17p
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:16:47 17p
 4. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  00:18:43 17p
 5. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:22:21 17p
 6. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:29:26 17p
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 2200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras    M21        00:17:35
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18        00:18:53 +01:18
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21        00:18:56 +01:21
 4. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M18        00:19:41 +02:06
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M18        00:19:42 +02:07
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves     M35        00:23:04 +05:29
 7. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru      RADA1      00:23:19 +05:44
 8.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35        00:25:06 +07:31
 9. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                    RADA1      00:26:39 +09:04
10. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35        00:27:13 +09:38
11. 33057 Siret Bugajev                       RADA1      00:33:03 +15:28
12. 16401 Margo Raju                Krabi     M21        00:33:07 +15:32
13. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M18        00:33:33 +15:58
14. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru      RADA1      00:36:53 +19:18
15. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru      M35        00:36:55 +19:20
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 18 KP 1800m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45        00:15:54
 2. 15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru      N21        00:16:58 +01:04
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45        00:17:15 +01:21
 4. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M16        00:17:47 +01:53
 5.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N35        00:17:48 +01:54
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45        00:17:54 +02:00
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45        00:17:54 +02:00
 8. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35        00:17:56 +02:02
 9. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M16        00:18:02 +02:08
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35        00:19:26 +03:32
11. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35        00:19:43 +03:49
12. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45        00:19:44 +03:50
13.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru      M45        00:20:35 +04:41
14. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru      M16        00:23:33 +07:39
15. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru      N35        00:25:07 +09:13
16. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16        00:27:18 +11:24
17. 25490 Ruth Maadla               NaiskodukaN35        00:35:36 +19:42
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 1400m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45        00:14:15
 2.     0 Karlina Vilcina           Aluksne OKN16        00:16:35 +02:20
 3.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne OKN45        00:16:45 +02:30
 4.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45        00:16:46 +02:31
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14        00:17:23 +03:08
 5. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14        00:17:23 +03:08
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60        00:18:58 +04:43
 8. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60        00:19:34 +05:19
 9. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N16        00:29:15 +15:00
10. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA3      00:29:18 +15:03
11. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45        00:36:00 +21:45
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      M12        00:05:21
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M12        00:07:55 +02:34
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60        00:08:52 +03:31
 4. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa KM12        00:09:54 +04:33
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras    N12        00:10:03 +04:42
 6. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Parksepa  M12        00:10:05 +04:44
 7. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60        00:11:14 +05:53
 8. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M12        00:11:42 +06:21
 9. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12        00:11:53 +06:32
10. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60        00:14:10 +08:49
11. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK  N12        00:15:51 +10:30
12.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60        00:18:27 +13:06
13. 36828 Piret Lilover             HARNO     RADA4      00:18:28 +13:07
14. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  M12        00:19:56 +14:35
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK M10        00:06:21
#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 200m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR         00:01:10
 2. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR         00:01:23 +00:13
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     NR         00:01:28 +00:18
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR         00:01:33 +00:23
 5. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Rosma LA  NR         00:02:10 +01:00
 6. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru      NR         00:02:27 +01:17
 7. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR         00:03:13 +02:03
 8. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR         00:04:18 +03:08
 9. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR         00:06:17 +05:07
10. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR         00:07:12 +06:02
11. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR         00:07:26 +06:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/1/2022 0:22:20 SIME