Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022

28.09.2022
Organiser : Mati ja Sarmite
Cours Master : Emma Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Course (1): 19 KP 7300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:21:30
M35 Course (1): 19 KP 7300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:52:45
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:59:28 +06:43
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:02:12 +09:27
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:03:54 +11:09
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:48 +14:03
RADA2 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5034 Ainar Raju                Võru       01:50:34
 1. 37709 Kaire Palm                Võru       01:50:34 +00:00
M16 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:50:14
 2. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:32:21 +42:07
M45 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:48:11
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:54:19 +06:08
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:55:57 +07:46
 4.     0 Abolinsh Sarmis           Aluksne    00:59:15 +11:04
 5. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:09:32 +21:21
 6. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:24:57 +36:46
N35 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:51:44
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:33 +01:49
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:54:41 +02:57
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:02 +08:18
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:14:57 +23:13
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:17:51 +26:07
RADA3 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:25:22
M14 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:40:17
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:21:00 +40:43
M60 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:20
 2.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne    00:58:02 +08:42
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:01:28 +12:08
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:07:56 +18:36
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:09:04 +19:44
N45 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:42:57
 2.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne    00:47:40 +04:43
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:55:39 +12:42
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       01:04:00 +21:03
 5. 22223 Aira Lõhmus               Tartu TKK  01:25:20 +42:23
 6. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno      02:12:29 +89:32
RADA4 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:41:52
 2. 37708 Elina Adamson             Võru       00:54:18 +12:26
M12 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:31:09
 2. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:40:48 +09:39
N12 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:55:44
N60 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne    00:30:27
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:33:52 +03:25
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:34:47 +04:20
 4. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:37:19 +06:52
 5.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:39:46 +09:19
 6. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:44:09 +13:42
M10 Course (5): 6 KP 1700m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:32:52
 2. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru       00:34:28 +01:36
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:39:03 +06:11
 4. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:49:37 +16:45
NR Course (6): 5 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:11:01
 2. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:22:38 +11:37
 3. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:22:55 +11:54
 4. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge vald 00:28:45 +17:44
VABA ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:15:07 21p
 2. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                Tartumaa   00:57:24 18p
 3. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:46:06 16p
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:01:28 15p
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:21:45 15p
 6.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   01:01:12 14p
 7.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:18:26 13p
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:47:40 11p
 9. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       00:44:47 6p
 9. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       00:44:47 6p
11. 36446 Hemeli Land                          00:12:04 3p
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35        00:52:45
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras    M35        00:59:28 +06:43
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35        01:02:12 +09:27
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M35        01:03:54 +11:09
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M35        01:06:48 +14:03
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21        01:21:30 +28:45
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 5300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45        00:48:11
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      M16        00:50:14 +02:03
 3.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N35        00:51:44 +03:33
 4. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35        00:53:33 +05:22
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45        00:54:19 +06:08
 6. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35        00:54:41 +06:30
 7.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45        00:55:57 +07:46
 8.     0 Abolinsh Sarmis           Aluksne   M45        00:59:15 +11:04
 9. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35        01:00:02 +11:51
10. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru      M45        01:09:32 +21:21
11. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N35        01:14:57 +26:46
12. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru      N35        01:17:51 +29:40
13. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru      M45        01:24:57 +36:46
14. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M16        01:32:21 +44:10
15.  5034 Ainar Raju                Võru      RADA2      01:50:34 +62:23
15. 37709 Kaire Palm                Võru      RADA2      01:50:34 +62:23
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 4500m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M14        00:40:17
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45        00:42:57 +02:40
 3.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne   N45        00:47:40 +07:23
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60        00:49:20 +09:03
 5.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45        00:55:39 +15:22
 6.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne   M60        00:58:02 +17:45
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60        01:01:28 +21:11
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45        01:04:00 +23:43
 9. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald M60        01:07:56 +27:39
10.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60        01:09:04 +28:47
11. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14        01:21:00 +40:43
12. 22223 Aira Lõhmus               Tartu TKK N45        01:25:20 +45:03
13. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT    RADA3      01:25:22 +45:05
14. 36828 Piret Lilover             Harno     N45        02:12:29 +92:12
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 8 KP 2300m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne   N60        00:30:27
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12        00:31:09 +00:42
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60        00:33:52 +03:25
 4.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää    N60        00:34:47 +04:20
 5. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60        00:37:19 +06:52
 6.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60        00:39:46 +09:19
 7. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M12        00:40:48 +10:21
 8. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      RADA4      00:41:52 +11:25
 9. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60        00:44:09 +13:42
10. 37708 Elina Adamson             Võru      RADA4      00:54:18 +23:51
11. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   N12        00:55:44 +25:17
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1700m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LM10        00:32:52
 2. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru      M10        00:34:28 +01:36
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M10        00:39:03 +06:11
 4. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  M10        00:49:37 +16:45
#6 Course (NR): 5 KP 600m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  NR         00:11:01
 2. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR         00:22:38 +11:37
 3. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald NR         00:22:55 +11:54
 4. 36689 Nils Palo                 Rõuge valdNR         00:28:45 +17:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/29/2022 11:54:20 SIME