Haanja kolmapäevak 07.09.2022

07.09.2022
Organiser : Mati ja Sarmite
Cours Master : Taivo Timmusk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Course (1): 17 KP 6000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        00:59:25 18:34:51   03:51  1  07:10  1  15:35  1  22:45  1  23:36  1  27:53  1  28:59  1  34:44  1  39:22  1  40:53  1  42:19  1  45:26  1  48:35  1  52:02  1  54:49  1  57:39  1  59:01  1  59:25  1 00:59:25
    4484 Kape                      RADA1          03:51  1  03:19  1  08:25  1  07:10  1  00:51  1  04:17  1  01:06  1  05:45  1  04:38  1  01:31  1  01:26  1  03:07  1  03:09  1  03:27  1  02:47  1  02:50  1  01:22  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     03:19     08:25     07:10     00:51     04:17     01:06     05:45     04:38     01:31     01:26     03:07     03:09     03:27     02:47     02:50     01:22     00:24   00:59:25

M18 Course (1): 17 KP 6000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             01:11:32 18:10:07   04:06  1  10:03  2  25:41  2  33:03  2  34:07  2  38:06  1  39:05  1  42:51  1  47:26  1  48:42  1  51:43  1  60:55  1  61:52  1  65:24  1  67:16  1  69:40  1  71:12  1  71:32  1 01:11:32
   23395 Kobras                    M18            04:06  1  05:57  2  15:38  2  07:22  1  01:04  1  03:59  1  00:59  1  03:46  1  04:35  1  01:16  1  03:01  2  09:12  2  00:57  1  03:32  1  01:52  1  02:24  1  01:32  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:22:46 17:22:41   05:26  2  09:51  1  19:22  1  29:14  1  32:01  1  39:50  2  42:24  2  52:33  2  58:52  2  60:28  2  63:19  2  68:32  2  70:08  2  74:44  2  76:47  2  80:21  2  82:18  2  82:46  2 01:22:46
   20813 Võru                      M18            05:26  2  04:25  1  09:31  1  09:52  2  02:47  2  07:49  2  02:34  2  10:09  2  06:19  2  01:36  2  02:51  1  05:13  1  01:36  2  04:36  2  02:03  2  03:34  2  01:57  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:20    -01:32    -06:07     02:30     01:43     03:50     01:35     06:23     01:44     00:20    -00:10    -03:59     00:39     01:04     00:11     01:10     00:25     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     04:25     09:31     07:22     01:04     03:59     00:59     03:46     04:35     01:16     02:51     05:13     00:57     03:32     01:52     02:24     01:32     00:20   00:59:44

M35 Course (1): 17 KP 6000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           01:00:47 17:57:23   04:51  3  08:21  2  16:02  1  23:50  1  25:08  1  30:26  1  31:52  1  36:51  1  41:24  1  42:36  1  44:15  1  47:57  1  50:15  1  54:04  1  55:56  1  58:53  1  60:22  1  60:47  1 01:00:47
   10214 Kobras                    M35            04:51  3  03:30  2  07:41  1  07:48  3  01:18  6  05:18  2  01:26  2  04:59  3  04:33  2  01:12  1  01:39  4  03:42  4  02:18  7  03:49  1  01:52  6  02:57  5  01:29  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Toots                01:03:44 17:48:13   04:35  1  08:14  1  17:28  3  25:12  2  26:28  2  33:30  4  35:01  4  40:05  3  45:31  4  47:04  3  48:27  3  52:00  2  53:20  3  57:32  2  59:10  2  61:57  2  63:21  2  63:44  2 01:03:44
   16484 Võru                      M35            04:35  1  03:39  5  09:14  6  07:44  2  01:16  5  07:02  6  01:31  5  05:04  4  05:26  5  01:33  2  01:23  1  03:33  2  01:20  2  04:12  2  01:38  4  02:47  2  01:24  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:16     00:09     01:33    -00:04    -00:02     01:44     00:05     00:05     00:53     00:21    -00:16    -00:09    -00:58     00:23    -00:14    -00:10    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                01:06:21 16:35:51   04:54  4  08:29  4  21:26  7  28:46  5  30:05  5  35:00  5  36:27  5  40:52  4  45:22  3  47:00  2  48:26  2  52:00  2  53:14  2  59:53  3  61:21  3  64:17  3  65:55  3  66:21  3 01:06:21
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:54  4  03:35  4  12:57  8  07:20  1  01:19  7  04:55  1  01:27  4  04:25  1  04:30  1  01:38  3  01:26  2  03:34  3  01:14  1  06:39  7  01:28  3  02:56  4  01:38  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:03     00:05     05:16    -00:28     00:01    -00:23     00:01    -00:34    -00:03     00:26    -00:13    -00:08    -01:04     02:50    -00:24    -00:01     00:09     00:01   
 4. Kaspar Russak             01:07:24 16:55:31   04:42  2  08:21  2  16:15  2  26:09  3  26:58  3  33:23  3  34:49  3  41:22  5  46:55  5  48:39  4  50:34  4  54:24  4  55:54  4  60:37  4  62:02  4  65:15  4  67:05  4  67:24  4 01:07:24
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:42  2  03:39  5  07:54  3  09:54  8  00:49  1  06:25  5  01:26  2  06:33  6  05:33  6  01:44  5  01:55  6  03:50  5  01:30  4  04:43  5  01:25  2  03:13  6  01:50  6  00:19  1
                                                 -00:09     00:09     00:13     02:06    -00:29     01:07     00:00     01:34     01:00     00:32     00:16     00:08    -00:48     00:54    -00:27     00:16     00:21    -00:06   
 5. Raido Viks                01:11:55 16:45:27   06:03  6  09:37  5  18:16  4  26:18  4  27:20  4  33:04  2  34:27  2  39:25  2  44:47  2  49:11  5  51:02  5  57:51  5  59:35  5  64:08  5  65:48  5  69:13  5  71:26  5  71:55  5 01:11:55
   13517 Võru                      M35            06:03  6  03:34  3  08:39  5  08:02  5  01:02  2  05:44  3  01:23  1  04:58  2  05:22  4  04:24  8  01:51  5  06:49  8  01:44  5  04:33  4  01:40  5  03:25  7  02:13  8  00:29  8
                                                  01:12     00:04     00:58     00:14    -00:16     00:26    -00:03    -00:01     00:49     03:12     00:12     03:07    -00:34     00:44    -00:12     00:28     00:44     00:04   
 6. Priit Narusk              01:17:40 16:24:22   16:44  8  19:53  8  27:46  8  35:40  8  36:50  8  42:56  8  44:42  8  50:14  6  55:28  6  58:12  6  59:50  6  63:18  6  64:38  6  71:34  6  72:58  6  75:43  6  77:14  6  77:40  6 01:17:40
   13616 Võru                      M35            16:44  8  03:09  1  07:53  2  07:54  4  01:10  3  06:06  4  01:46  6  05:32  5  05:14  3  02:44  7  01:38  3  03:28  1  01:20  2  06:56  8  01:24  1  02:45  1  01:31  4  00:26  5
                                                  11:53    -00:21     00:12     00:06    -00:08     00:48     00:20     00:33     00:41     01:32    -00:01    -00:14    -00:58     03:07    -00:28    -00:12     00:02     00:01   
 7. Toomas Kibena             01:22:48 17:22:38   05:29  5  09:54  6  19:27  5  29:16  6  32:03  7  39:49  7  42:28  7  52:33  7  58:54  7  60:32  7  63:25  7  68:40  7  70:24  7  74:49  7  76:49  7  80:24  7  82:21  7  82:48  7 01:22:48
   30587 Võru                      M35            05:29  5  04:25  7  09:33  7  09:49  7  02:47  8  07:46  8  02:39  7  10:05  7  06:21  8  01:38  3  02:53  8  05:15  6  01:44  5  04:25  3  02:00  7  03:35  8  01:57  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:38     00:55     01:52     02:01     01:29     02:28     01:13     05:06     01:48     00:26     01:14     01:33    -00:34     00:36     00:08     00:38     00:28     00:02   
 8. Ken Raav                  01:34:22 17:33:20   06:50  7  11:44  7  20:12  6  29:44  7  30:54  6  38:24  6  41:59  6  62:05  8  68:07  8  69:52  8  72:02  8  77:38  8  81:02  8  87:21  8  89:44  8  92:34  8  93:59  8  94:22  8 01:34:22
   33496 Võru                      M35            06:50  7  04:54  8  08:28  4  09:32  6  01:10  3  07:30  7  03:35  8  20:06  8  06:02  7  01:45  6  02:10  7  05:36  7  03:24  8  06:19  6  02:23  8  02:50  3  01:25  2  00:23  2
                                                  01:59     01:24     00:47     01:44    -00:08     02:12     02:09     15:07     01:29     00:33     00:31     01:54     01:06     02:30     00:31    -00:07    -00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:35     03:09     07:41     07:20     00:49     04:55     01:23     04:25     04:30     01:12     01:23     03:28     01:14     03:49     01:24     02:45     01:24     00:19   00:55:45

RADA2 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Kavant            01:34:29 17:20:27   07:15  1  13:12  1  35:25  1  39:39  1  43:01  1  61:14  1  74:11  1  78:17  1  80:07  1  87:42  1  89:36  1  94:02  1  94:29  1 01:34:29
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA2          07:15  1  05:57  1  22:13  1  04:14  1  03:22  1  18:13  1  12:57  1  04:06  1  01:50  1  07:35  1  01:54  1  04:26  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:15     05:57     22:13     04:14     03:22     18:13     12:57     04:06     01:50     07:35     01:54     04:26     00:27   01:34:29

M16 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:40:06 16:30:12   04:22  1  08:41  1  16:42  1  18:48  1  20:09  1  24:18  1  27:30  1  29:22  1  30:58  1  35:25  1  36:49  1  39:41  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
   30592 Võru                      M16            04:22  1  04:19  1  08:01  2  02:06  1  01:21  1  04:09  1  03:12  1  01:52  1  01:36  1  04:27  1  01:24  1  02:52  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Viidu                00:51:01 18:15:39   04:58  2  09:25  2  17:08  2  19:57  2  21:54  2  27:58  2  34:42  2  37:41  2  40:13  2  45:48  2  47:32  2  50:39  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
   27692 Võru                      M16            04:58  2  04:27  2  07:43  1  02:49  2  01:57  2  06:04  2  06:44  2  02:59  2  02:32  2  05:35  2  01:44  2  03:07  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:36     00:08    -00:18     00:43     00:36     01:55     03:32     01:07     00:56     01:08     00:20     00:15    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     04:19     07:43     02:06     01:21     04:09     03:12     01:52     01:36     04:27     01:24     02:52     00:22   00:39:45

M45 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:38:40 18:07:41   05:39  5  09:13  2  16:56  2  19:11  2  20:41  1  24:11  1  27:33  1  29:31  1  30:33  1  34:13  1  35:38  1  38:19  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:39  5  03:34  2  07:43  1  02:15  1  01:30  4  03:30  1  03:22  1  01:58  1  01:02  1  03:40  1  01:25  1  02:41  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Tiik                00:47:32 17:01:40   04:40  1  07:54  1  15:54  1  19:03  1  21:09  2  25:09  2  31:40  2  33:57  2  35:08  2  42:42  2  44:16  2  47:06  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
    3773 SOK                       M45            04:40  1  03:14  1  08:00  2  03:09  6  02:06  7  04:00  3  06:31  7  02:17  5  01:11  2  07:34  8  01:34  3  02:50  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:59    -00:20     00:17     00:54     00:36     00:30     03:09     00:19     00:09     03:54     00:09     00:09     00:05   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:08 17:24:45   05:28  3  09:16  3  19:36  3  21:52  3  23:08  3  27:56  3  32:31  3  35:59  3  37:28  3  43:05  3  44:33  3  47:46  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:28  3  03:48  3  10:20  4  02:16  2  01:16  1  04:48  5  04:35  4  03:28  7  01:29  5  05:37  4  01:28  2  03:13  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:11     00:14     02:37     00:01    -00:14     01:18     01:13     01:30     00:27     01:57     00:03     00:32     00:01   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:55:45 17:32:03   06:01  7  12:18  7  30:10  7  32:28  6  33:53  6  37:50  6  42:09  5  44:24  5  45:48  5  50:26  5  52:05  5  55:19  4  55:45  4 00:55:45
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:01  7  06:17  7  17:52  7  02:18  3  01:25  3  03:57  2  04:19  2  02:15  4  01:24  3  04:38  3  01:39  6  03:14  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:22     02:43     10:09     00:03    -00:05     00:27     00:57     00:17     00:22     00:58     00:14     00:33     00:05   
 5. Madis Haug                00:56:35 16:42:02   05:52  6  11:13  4  22:42  4  26:17  4  27:57  4  33:05  4  40:34  4  42:41  4  44:24  4  50:03  4  51:41  4  56:01  5  56:35  5 00:56:35
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:52  6  05:21  4  11:29  5  03:35  7  01:40  5  05:08  8  07:29  8  02:07  2  01:43  7  05:39  5  01:38  4  04:20  8  00:34  8
                                                  00:13     01:47     03:46     01:20     00:10     01:38     04:07     00:09     00:41     01:59     00:13     01:39     00:13   
 6. Sairos Hõrak              01:00:31 17:27:18   05:38  4  11:48  5  34:59  8  37:18  8  38:41  8  42:42  8  47:02  8  49:13  7  50:37  7  55:14  6  56:52  6  60:05  6  60:31  6 01:00:31
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:38  4  06:10  6  23:11  8  02:19  4  01:23  2  04:01  4  04:20  3  02:11  3  01:24  3  04:37  2  01:38  4  03:13  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:01     02:36     15:28     00:04    -00:07     00:31     00:58     00:13     00:22     00:57     00:13     00:32     00:05   
 7. Aare Huik                 01:02:09 17:09:33   05:06  2  17:02  8  27:13  5  29:49  5  32:53  5  37:48  5  43:52  6  46:47  6  49:33  6  56:11  7  58:06  7  61:39  7  62:09  7 01:02:09
     483 Võru                      M45            05:06  2  11:56  8  10:11  3  02:36  5  03:04  8  04:55  6  06:04  6  02:55  6  02:46  8  06:38  7  01:55  7  03:33  6  00:30  6
                                                 -00:33     08:22     02:28     00:21     01:34     01:25     02:42     00:57     01:44     02:58     00:30     00:52     00:09   
 8. Aigar Pindmaa             01:08:51 17:22:07   06:42  8  12:08  6  29:38  6  33:23  7  35:03  7  40:09  7  45:08  7  53:43  8  55:20  8  61:41  8  64:13  8  68:19  8  68:51  8 01:08:51
    3724 Võru                      M45            06:42  8  05:26  5  17:30  6  03:45  8  01:40  5  05:06  7  04:59  5  08:35  8  01:37  6  06:21  6  02:32  8  04:06  7  00:32  7
                                                  01:03     01:52     09:47     01:30     00:10     01:36     01:37     06:37     00:35     02:41     01:07     01:25     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:40     03:14     07:43     02:15     01:16     03:30     03:22     01:58     01:02     03:40     01:25     02:41     00:21   00:37:07

N18 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:41:28 18:20:12   04:57  1  10:20  1  17:57  1  20:07  1  21:22  1  25:03  1  28:38  1  30:41  1  32:06  1  36:39  1  38:10  1  41:07  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
   13655 Ilves                     N18            04:57  1  05:23  1  07:37  1  02:10  1  01:15  1  03:41  1  03:35  1  02:03  1  01:25  1  04:33  1  01:31  1  02:57  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:57     05:23     07:37     02:10     01:15     03:41     03:35     02:03     01:25     04:33     01:31     02:57     00:21   00:41:28

N21 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Himma           00:39:31 16:31:50   05:06  1  08:42  1  15:12  1  17:37  1  19:01  1  22:50  1  26:26  1  28:15  1  29:40  1  33:45  1  35:20  1  38:58  1  39:31  1 00:39:31
   15012 Võru                      N21            05:06  1  03:36  1  06:30  1  02:25  1  01:24  1  03:49  1  03:36  1  01:49  1  01:25  1  04:05  1  01:35  1  03:38  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:06:03 16:34:55   06:05  2  10:50  2  29:58  2  33:37  2  35:32  2  40:48  2  47:04  2  49:34  2  51:41  2  57:34  2  59:52  2  65:25  2  66:03  2 01:06:03
    5043 Võru                      N21            06:05  2  04:45  2  19:08  2  03:39  2  01:55  2  05:16  2  06:16  2  02:30  2  02:07  2  05:53  2  02:18  2  05:33  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:59     01:09     12:38     01:14     00:31     01:27     02:40     00:41     00:42     01:48     00:43     01:55     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     05:06     03:36     06:30     02:25     01:24     03:49     03:36     01:49     01:25     04:05     01:35     03:38     00:33   00:39:31

N35 Course (2): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:41:25 16:29:15   05:27  2  09:28  2  17:53  1  20:46  1  21:58  1  25:23  1  28:58  1  31:05  1  32:27  1  36:32  1  37:57  1  40:58  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:27  2  04:01  2  08:25  2  02:53  1  01:12  1  03:25  1  03:35  1  02:07  1  01:22  1  04:05  1  01:25  1  03:01  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:49:57 17:57:25   04:39  1  08:35  1  18:48  2  24:25  2  26:17  3  30:48  3  35:24  3  37:54  3  39:45  3  44:40  2  46:09  2  49:30  2  49:57  2 00:49:57
   15052 Kobras                    N35            04:39  1  03:56  1  10:13  3  05:37  4  01:52  3  04:31  3  04:36  2  02:30  3  01:51  3  04:55  2  01:29  2  03:21  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:48    -00:05     01:48     02:44     00:40     01:06     01:01     00:23     00:29     00:50     00:04     00:20     00:00   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:46 16:26:00   05:53  3  13:04  3  21:26  3  24:25  2  26:06  2  30:35  2  35:16  2  37:39  2  39:21  2  44:42  3  46:26  3  50:14  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
    2335 Kobras                    N35            05:53  3  07:11  3  08:22  1  02:59  2  01:41  2  04:29  2  04:41  3  02:23  2  01:42  2  05:21  3  01:44  3  03:48  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:26     03:10    -00:03     00:06     00:29     01:04     01:06     00:16     00:20     01:16     00:19     00:47     00:05   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:07:03 16:12:01   11:12  4  19:08  4  30:00  4  33:49  4  35:53  4  41:49  4  48:29  4  51:29  4  53:39  4  59:47  4  61:55  4  66:25  4  67:03  4 01:07:03
   16421 Võru                      N35            11:12  4  07:56  4  10:52  4  03:49  3  02:04  4  05:56  4  06:40  4  03:00  4  02:10  4  06:08  4  02:08  4  04:30  4  00:38  4
                                                  05:45     03:55     02:27     00:56     00:52     02:31     03:05     00:53     00:48     02:03     00:43     01:29     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:39     03:56     08:22     02:53     01:12     03:25     03:35     02:07     01:22     04:05     01:25     03:01     00:27   00:40:29

RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 3000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Zernant             00:33:08 18:18:30   03:12  1  08:24  1  13:06  1  14:39  1  16:20  1  20:06  1  21:28  1  25:55  1  29:04  1  32:44  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
    5156 Ilves                     RADA3          03:12  1  05:12  1  04:42  1  01:33  1  01:41  1  03:46  1  01:22  1  04:27  1  03:09  1  03:40  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               01:31:27 16:27:48   03:35  2  12:54  2  19:46  2  24:51  3  32:28  2  66:38  2  69:29  2  81:05  2  85:38  2  90:54  2  91:27  2 01:31:27
   10194 Võru                      RADA3          03:35  2  09:19  3  06:52  3  05:05  3  07:37  2  34:10  2  02:51  3  11:36  2  04:33  3  05:16  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:23     04:07     02:10     03:32     05:56     30:24     01:29     07:09     01:24     01:36     00:09   
 3. Helina Viik               01:31:33 16:27:52   03:46  3  13:00  3  19:50  3  24:45  2  32:34  3  67:40  3  69:47  3  81:28  3  85:50  3  91:01  3  91:33  3 01:31:33
   37509 Haanja                    RADA3          03:46  3  09:14  2  06:50  2  04:55  2  07:49  3  35:06  3  02:07  2  11:41  3  04:22  2  05:11  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:34     04:02     02:08     03:22     06:08     31:20     00:45     07:14     01:13     01:31     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     05:12     04:42     01:33     01:41     03:46     01:22     04:27     03:09     03:40     00:24   00:33:08

M14 Course (3): 10 KP 3000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:29:31 18:17:23   02:21  1  08:04  1  12:33  1  13:34  1  15:51  1  19:06  1  20:11  1  24:35  1  25:51  1  29:05  1  29:31  1 00:29:31
   18019 Ilves                     M14            02:21  1  05:43  2  04:29  1  01:01  1  02:17  1  03:15  1  01:05  1  04:24  1  01:16  1  03:14  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:48:17 18:10:57   02:52  2  08:33  2  13:41  2  15:11  2  18:29  2  25:07  2  26:38  2  31:02  2  34:18  2  47:51  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
   23397 Kobras                    M14            02:52  2  05:41  1  05:08  2  01:30  2  03:18  2  06:38  2  01:31  2  04:24  1  03:16  2  13:33  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:31    -00:02     00:39     00:29     01:01     03:23     00:26     00:00     02:00     10:19     00:00   
 3. Eke Ots                   01:14:47 17:53:07   03:26  3  13:08  3  33:19  4  35:16  4  38:46  3  45:34  3  48:02  3  63:45  3  69:38  4  74:16  3  74:47  3 01:14:47
   20690 Võru                      M14            03:26  3  09:42  3  20:11  4  01:57  3  03:30  3  06:48  3  02:28  4  15:43  4  05:53  4  04:38  2  00:31  3
                                                  01:05     03:59     15:42     00:56     01:13     03:33     01:23     11:19     04:37     01:24     00:05   
 4. Hugo Rüütli               01:17:56 17:46:57   05:38  4  17:26  4  26:17  3  32:01  3  43:03  4  51:40  4  54:00  4  64:58  4  69:13  3  76:27  4  77:56  4 01:17:56
   24151 Võru                      M14            05:38  4  11:48  4  08:51  3  05:44  4  11:02  4  08:37  4  02:20  3  10:58  3  04:15  3  07:14  3  01:29  4
                                                  03:17     06:05     04:22     04:43     08:45     05:22     01:15     06:34     02:59     04:00     01:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     05:41     04:29     01:01     02:17     03:15     01:05     04:24     01:16     03:14     00:26   00:29:29

M60 Course (3): 10 KP 3000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülar Kõrge                00:39:53 15:40:47   03:12  2  09:39  1  14:29  1  16:55  1  19:09  1  24:47  1  27:25  1  33:26  1  35:47  1  39:25  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
   33108 Kobras                    M60            03:12  2  06:27  1  04:50  1  02:26  1  02:14  3  05:38  3  02:38  4  06:01  2  02:21  3  03:38  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:45:03 16:46:37   02:33  1  10:22  2  15:49  2  21:24  2  23:18  2  28:55  2  31:20  2  38:43  2  40:57  2  44:32  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:33  1  07:49  3  05:27  2  05:35  4  01:54  1  05:37  2  02:25  3  07:23  3  02:14  2  03:35  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:39     01:22     00:37     03:09    -00:20    -00:01    -00:13     01:22    -00:07    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Georg Ruuda               01:05:51 16:00:04   03:15  4  10:22  2  21:02  4  25:22  3  30:03  4  40:09  3  44:44  3  55:02  3  59:06  3  65:13  3  65:51  3 01:05:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            03:15  4  07:07  2  10:40  5  04:20  3  04:41  6  10:06  4  04:35  6  10:18  4  04:04  5  06:07  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:03     00:40     05:50     01:54     02:27     04:28     01:57     04:17     01:43     02:29     00:10   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:04 16:35:43   05:17  6  16:49  6  32:05  6  46:48  6  48:45  6  52:20  6  53:49  6  59:23  5  61:34  5  65:34  4  66:04  4 01:06:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:17  6  11:32  6  15:16  6  14:43  6  01:57  2  03:35  1  01:29  1  05:34  1  02:11  1  04:00  3  00:30  2
                                                  02:05     05:05     10:26     12:17    -00:17    -02:03    -01:09    -00:27    -00:10     00:22     00:02   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               01:08:22 17:30:12   03:47  5  12:01  5  21:29  5  25:35  4  28:21  3  45:01  4  47:51  4  58:30  4  61:15  4  67:37  5  68:22  5 01:08:22
    1064 Võru                      M60            03:47  5  08:14  4  09:28  4  04:06  2  02:46  5  16:40  5  02:50  5  10:39  5  02:45  4  06:22  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:35     01:47     04:38     01:40     00:32     11:02     00:12     04:38     00:24     02:44     00:17   
 6. Mati Külaase              01:15:25 17:28:17   03:12  2  11:27  4  17:20  3  27:26  5  30:10  5  48:29  5  50:04  5  63:50  6  70:45  6  74:48  6  75:25  6 01:15:25
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:12  2  08:15  5  05:53  3  10:06  5  02:44  4  18:19  6  01:35  2  13:46  6  06:55  6  04:03  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     01:48     01:03     07:40     00:30     12:41    -01:03     07:45     04:34     00:25     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     06:27     04:50     02:26     01:54     03:35     01:29     05:34     02:11     03:35     00:28   00:35:02

N45 Course (3): 10 KP 3000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:35:19 17:32:02   02:57  2  08:04  1  11:38  1  15:54  1  17:40  1  21:56  1  24:13  1  29:13  1  31:03  1  34:46  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
     359 Võru                      N45            02:57  2  05:07  1  03:34  1  04:16  3  01:46  1  04:16  1  02:17  2  05:00  1  01:50  1  03:43  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              00:47:40 18:00:38   03:32  3  12:41  2  19:02  2  21:09  2  24:04  2  29:55  2  32:17  2  39:14  2  41:49  2  46:56  2  47:40  2 00:47:40
    2008 Võru                      N45            03:32  3  09:09  2  06:21  2  02:07  1  02:55  2  05:51  2  02:22  3  06:57  2  02:35  2  05:07  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:35     04:02     02:47    -02:09     01:09     01:35     00:05     01:57     00:45     01:24     00:11   
 3. Anne Ots                  01:16:43 17:51:15   05:22  4  14:43  4  29:17  4  31:38  3  38:13  3  47:23  3  49:57  3  65:33  3  71:36  3  76:10  3  76:43  3 01:16:43
   21651 Võru                      N45            05:22  4  09:21  3  14:34  5  02:21  2  06:35  4  09:10  4  02:34  4  15:36  5  06:03  5  04:34  3  00:33  1
                                                  02:25     04:14     11:00    -01:55     04:49     04:54     00:17     10:36     04:13     00:51     00:00   
 4. Inge Joonas               01:19:20 15:27:36   02:39  1  12:57  3  20:24  3  42:33  5  46:02  4  56:20  4  58:26  4  72:21  5  74:59  5  78:47  4  79:20  4 01:19:20
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:39  1  10:18  4  07:27  4  22:09  5  03:29  3  10:18  5  02:06  1  13:55  4  02:38  3  03:48  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:18     05:11     03:53     17:53     01:43     06:02    -00:11     08:55     00:48     00:05     00:00   
 5. Kersti Kõrge              01:21:50 15:38:45   05:58  5  28:56  5  35:59  5  40:39  4  48:55  5  56:53  5  59:47  5  70:10  4  73:58  4  80:50  5  81:50  5 01:21:50
   25918 Kobras                    N45            05:58  5  22:58  5  07:03  3  04:40  4  08:16  5  07:58  3  02:54  5  10:23  3  03:48  4  06:52  5  01:00  5
                                                  03:01     17:51     03:29     00:24     06:30     03:42     00:37     05:23     01:58     03:09     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     05:07     03:34     02:07     01:46     04:16     02:06     05:00     01:50     03:43     00:33   00:32:41

RADA4 Course (4): 7 KP 2000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:46:07 16:33:19   03:00  1  06:46  1  18:54  1  27:17  1  31:42  1  40:52  1  44:59  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
   15393 Võru                      RADA4          03:00  1  03:46  1  12:08  1  08:23  1  04:25  1  09:10  1  04:07  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:00     03:46     12:08     08:23     04:25     09:10     04:07     01:08   00:46:07

N12 Course (4): 7 KP 2000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Merili Tasso              01:12:30 17:12:52   04:22  1  09:18  1  30:56  1  52:16  1  58:19  1  66:37  1  71:50  1  72:30  1 01:12:30
   23110 Väimela                   N12            04:22  1  04:56  1  21:38  1  21:20  1  06:03  1  08:18  1  05:13  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     04:56     21:38     21:20     06:03     08:18     05:13     00:40   01:12:30

N60 Course (4): 7 KP 2000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:42:05 17:35:49   02:42  2  06:39  1  18:23  1  24:30  1  28:16  1  36:19  1  41:00  1  42:05  1 00:42:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:42  2  03:57  1  11:44  1  06:07  1  03:46  2  08:03  2  04:41  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  01:16:11 16:55:48   01:58  1  11:17  2  34:13  2  64:28  2  67:31  2  72:59  2  75:31  2  76:11  2 01:16:11
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:58  1  09:19  2  22:56  2  30:15  2  03:03  1  05:28  1  02:32  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:44     05:22     11:12     24:08    -00:43    -02:35    -02:09    -00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:57     11:44     06:07     03:03     05:28     02:32     00:40   00:35:29

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mõttus             00:22:41 17:11:34   01:54  3  04:47  2  10:38  1  16:03  1  22:01  1  22:41  1 00:22:41
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:54  3  02:53  3  05:51  1  05:25  3  05:58  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stig Veesaar              00:23:41 18:27:24   01:46  2  06:05  4  16:58  2  20:14  2  23:12  2  23:41  2 00:23:41
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:46  2  04:19  5  10:53  2  03:16  2  02:58  2  00:29  4
                                                 -00:08     01:26     05:02    -02:09    -03:00    -00:11   
 3. Levar Land                00:36:58 17:11:05   01:16  1  03:19  1  19:54  3  27:30  3  36:32  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            01:16  1  02:03  1  16:35  4  07:36  5  09:02  4  00:26  2
                                                 -00:38    -00:50     10:44     02:11     03:04    -00:14   
 4. Henri Rüütli              00:38:38 17:47:44   16:57  5  20:53  5  34:22  5  36:08  5  38:13  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            16:57  5  03:56  4  13:29  3  01:46  1  02:05  1  00:25  1
                                                  15:03     01:03     07:38    -03:39    -03:53    -00:15   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:38:54 17:09:07   02:58  4  05:15  3  22:08  4  29:24  4  38:27  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
   27402 Loosu                     M10            02:58  4  02:17  2  16:53  5  07:16  4  09:03  5  00:27  3
                                                  01:04    -00:36     11:02     01:51     03:05    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     02:03     05:51     01:46     02:05     00:25   00:13:26

N10 Course (5): 5 KP 900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:14:38 18:11:45   01:13  1  02:46  1  10:01  1  13:01  1  14:16  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   26325 Kobras                    N10            01:13  1  01:33  1  07:15  2  03:00  1  01:15  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirli Tasso               00:24:51 17:15:25   04:52  2  10:25  2  13:29  2  19:23  2  23:54  2  24:51  2 00:24:51
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          N10            04:52  2  05:33  2  03:04  1  05:54  2  04:31  2  00:57  2
                                                  03:39     04:00    -04:11     02:54     03:16     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     01:33     03:04     03:00     01:15     00:22   00:10:27

NR Course (6): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:06:32 16:58:51   01:20  1  04:40  1  05:57  1  06:32  1 00:06:32
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             01:20  1  03:20  1  01:17  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Park                 00:10:00 16:41:34   03:34  3  07:02  2  09:28  3  10:00  2 00:10:00
   27402 Loosu                     NR             03:34  3  03:28  2  02:26  3  00:32  1
                                                  02:14     00:08     01:09    -00:03   
 3. Hettel Park               00:10:02 16:41:40   03:31  2  07:05  3  09:25  2  10:02  3 00:10:02
   27403 Loosu                     NR             03:31  2  03:34  3  02:20  2  00:37  3
                                                  02:11     00:14     01:03     00:02   
 4. Heti Park                 00:15:43 16:41:41   03:36  4  10:11  4  13:50  4  15:43  4 00:15:43
   35608 Võru                      NR             03:36  4  06:35  6  03:39  4  01:53  6
                                                  02:16     03:15     02:22     01:18   
 5. Dolores Russak            00:21:33 16:57:43   09:32  5  15:45  5  19:55  5  21:33  5 00:21:33
   32198 Võru                      NR             09:32  5  06:13  5  04:10  5  01:38  4
                                                  08:12     02:53     02:53     01:03   
 6. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:23:03 16:57:33   09:38  6  15:47  6  21:25  6  23:03  6 00:23:03
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             09:38  6  06:09  4  05:38  6  01:38  4
                                                  08:18     02:49     04:21     01:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     03:20     01:17     00:32   00:06:29

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Karel Kuragin             00:54:23 17:24:48   01:36  04:13  05:41  09:08  11:45  16:41  22:15  24:18  28:32  33:31  38:36  41:20  48:12  52:05  53:58  54:23 00:54:23 15p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           01:36  02:37  01:28  03:27  02:37  04:56  05:34  02:03  04:14  04:59  05:05  02:44  06:52  03:53  01:53  00:25
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 2. Kristelle Torn            01:21:43 15:50:14   02:03  05:26  07:31  12:16  16:19  23:39  30:45  35:21  40:12  47:20  56:08  61:27  71:07  77:26  81:07  81:43 01:21:43 15p
   27352 Vastseliina SK            VABA           02:03  03:23  02:05  04:45  04:03  07:20  07:06  04:36  04:51  07:08  08:48  05:19  09:40  06:19  03:41  00:36
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Lauri Sild                00:55:24 17:25:42   03:13  05:32  14:56  15:48  25:35  29:16  33:54  35:05  39:51  43:12  44:11  49:03  53:30  54:57  55:24 00:55:24 14p
    3467 Võru                      VABA           03:13  02:19  09:24  00:52  09:47  03:41  04:38  01:11  04:46  03:21  00:59  04:52  04:27  01:27  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:12:43 18:23:43   03:52  07:31  19:56  20:45  30:34  33:48  40:02  41:28  50:07  53:58  54:56  64:54  70:36  72:19  72:43 01:12:43 14p
   17048 Tammed                    VABA           03:52  03:39  12:25  00:49  09:49  03:14  06:14  01:26  08:39  03:51  00:58  09:58  05:42  01:43  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 5. Inga Siegert              01:21:43 15:50:16   02:03  05:18  07:30  12:10  16:20  23:38  30:38  40:11  47:19  56:08  71:07  77:17  81:06  81:43 01:21:43 13p
   13522 Võru                      VABA           02:03  03:15  02:12  04:40  04:10  07:18  07:00  09:33  07:08  08:49  14:59  06:10  03:49  00:37
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 6. Jürgen Joonas             01:04:18 18:32:11   03:32  06:08  25:33  26:25  35:52  38:57  45:11  46:34  53:24  56:15  62:01  63:52  64:18 01:04:18 12p
   20687 Võru                      VABA           03:32  02:36  19:25  00:52  09:27  03:05  06:14  01:23  06:50  02:51  05:46  01:51  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 7. Indrek Ots                01:06:02 17:50:39   01:04  07:31  14:42  22:55  56:08  61:17  63:41  64:33  65:31  66:02 01:06:02 9p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           01:04  06:27  07:11  08:13  33:13  05:09  02:24  00:52  00:58  00:31
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 8. Kauni Kiviste             02:06:29 17:06:28   08:32  14:28  95:25 100:00 101:39 102:43 108:14 125:55 126:29 02:06:29 7p
   31301                           VABA           08:32  05:56  80:57  04:35  01:39  01:04  05:31  17:41  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Mart Markus Davõdov       00:36:48 15:36:56   01:46  04:16  12:45  26:26  31:41  36:21  36:48 00:36:48 6p
   34720 Võru                      VABA           01:46  02:30  08:29  13:41  05:15  04:40  00:27
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =6
10. Ats Ots                   00:41:37 17:51:21   01:08  03:37  14:40  32:28  37:26  41:07  41:37 00:41:37 6p
   22576 Võru                      VABA           01:08  02:29  11:03  17:48  04:58  03:41  00:30
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =6
11. Kersti Ilves              01:34:09 17:25:30   06:57  16:33  31:39  82:53  86:38  93:34  94:09 01:34:09 6p
   16478 Võru                      VABA           06:57  09:36  15:06  51:14  03:45  06:56  00:35
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
12. Kaisa Kuragin             01:34:39 17:24:56   07:26  16:41  32:39  83:29  87:03  94:06  94:39 01:34:39 6p
   16479 Võru                      VABA           07:26  09:15  15:58  50:50  03:34  07:03  00:33
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
13. Sebastian Veesaar         00:41:31 18:27:13   01:19  04:56  34:40  39:21  41:01  41:31 00:41:31 5p
   30905 Võru                      VABA           01:19  03:37  29:44  04:41  01:40  00:30
                                                  [46 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =5
14. Ruth Maadla               01:15:49 17:02:23   33:38  61:25  68:00  74:53  75:49 01:15:49 4p
   25490 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           33:38  27:47  06:35  06:53  00:56
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        00:59:25 18:34:51   03:51  1  07:10  1  15:35  1  22:45  1  23:36  1  27:53  1  28:59  1  34:44  1  39:22  1  40:53  1  42:19  1  45:26  1  48:35  1  52:02  1  54:49  1  57:39  1  59:01  1  59:25  1 00:59:25
    4484 Kape                      RADA1          03:51  1  03:19  2  08:25  4  07:10  1  00:51  2  04:17  2  01:06  2  05:45  7  04:38  4  01:31  3  01:26  2  03:07  1  03:09 10  03:27  1  02:47 11  02:50  4  01:22  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           01:00:47 17:57:23   04:51  5  08:21  3  16:02  2  23:50  2  25:08  2  30:26  2  31:52  2  36:51  2  41:24  2  42:36  2  44:15  2  47:57  2  50:15  2  54:04  2  55:56  2  58:53  2  60:22  2  60:47  2 01:00:47
   10214 Kobras                    M35            04:51  5  03:30  3  07:41  1  07:48  5  01:18  8  05:18  4  01:26  4  04:59  4  04:33  2  01:12  1  01:39  5  03:42  5  02:18  9  03:49  3  01:52  6  02:57  7  01:29  4  00:25  6
                                                  01:00     00:11    -00:44     00:38     00:27     01:01     00:20    -00:46    -00:05    -00:19     00:13     00:35    -00:51     00:22    -00:55     00:07     00:07     00:01   
 3. Tiit Toots                01:03:44 17:48:13   04:35  3  08:14  2  17:28  4  25:12  3  26:28  3  33:30  5  35:01  5  40:05  4  45:31  5  47:04  4  48:27  4  52:00  3  53:20  4  57:32  3  59:10  3  61:57  3  63:21  3  63:44  3 01:03:44
   16484 Võru                      M35            04:35  3  03:39  6  09:14  7  07:44  4  01:16  7  07:02  8  01:31  7  05:04  5  05:26  7  01:33  4  01:23  1  03:33  3  01:20  3  04:12  4  01:38  4  02:47  3  01:24  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:44     00:20     00:49     00:34     00:25     02:45     00:25    -00:41     00:48     00:02    -00:03     00:26    -01:49     00:45    -01:09    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tolm                01:06:21 16:35:51   04:54  6  08:29  5  21:26  9  28:46  6  30:05  6  35:00  6  36:27  6  40:52  5  45:22  4  47:00  3  48:26  3  52:00  3  53:14  3  59:53  4  61:21  4  64:17  4  65:55  4  66:21  4 01:06:21
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:54  6  03:35  5  12:57 10  07:20  2  01:19  9  04:55  3  01:27  6  04:25  2  04:30  1  01:38  6  01:26  2  03:34  4  01:14  2  06:39 10  01:28  3  02:56  6  01:38  7  00:26  7
                                                  01:03     00:16     04:32     00:10     00:28     00:38     00:21    -01:20    -00:08     00:07     00:00     00:27    -01:55     03:12    -01:19     00:06     00:16     00:02   
 5. Kaspar Russak             01:07:24 16:55:31   04:42  4  08:21  3  16:15  3  26:09  4  26:58  4  33:23  4  34:49  4  41:22  6  46:55  6  48:39  5  50:34  5  54:24  5  55:54  5  60:37  5  62:02  5  65:15  5  67:05  5  67:24  5 01:07:24
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:42  4  03:39  6  07:54  3  09:54 11  00:49  1  06:25  7  01:26  4  06:33  8  05:33  8  01:44  8  01:55  7  03:50  6  01:30  5  04:43  8  01:25  2  03:13  8  01:50  8  00:19  1
                                                  00:51     00:20    -00:31     02:44    -00:02     02:08     00:20     00:48     00:55     00:13     00:29     00:43    -01:39     01:16    -01:22     00:23     00:28    -00:05   
 6. Markus Juhkam             01:11:32 18:10:07   04:06  2  10:03  9  25:41 10  33:03 10  34:07 10  38:06  7  39:05  7  42:51  7  47:26  7  48:42  6  51:43  7  60:55  7  61:52  7  65:24  7  67:16  7  69:40  7  71:12  6  71:32  6 01:11:32
   23395 Kobras                    M18            04:06  2  05:57 11  15:38 11  07:22  3  01:04  4  03:59  1  00:59  1  03:46  1  04:35  3  01:16  2  03:01 11  09:12 11  00:57  1  03:32  2  01:52  6  02:24  1  01:32  6  00:20  2
                                                  00:15     02:38     07:13     00:12     00:13    -00:18    -00:07    -01:59    -00:03    -00:15     01:35     06:05    -02:12     00:05    -00:55    -00:26     00:10    -00:04   
 7. Raido Viks                01:11:55 16:45:27   06:03  9  09:37  6  18:16  5  26:18  5  27:20  5  33:04  3  34:27  3  39:25  3  44:47  3  49:11  7  51:02  6  57:51  6  59:35  6  64:08  6  65:48  6  69:13  6  71:26  7  71:55  7 01:11:55
   13517 Võru                      M35            06:03  9  03:34  4  08:39  6  08:02  7  01:02  3  05:44  5  01:23  3  04:58  3  05:22  6  04:24 11  01:51  6  06:49 10  01:44  7  04:33  6  01:40  5  03:25  9  02:13 11  00:29 11
                                                  02:12     00:15     00:14     00:52     00:11     01:27     00:17    -00:47     00:44     02:53     00:25     03:42    -01:25     01:06    -01:07     00:35     00:51     00:05   
 8. Priit Narusk              01:17:40 16:24:22   16:44 11  19:53 11  27:46 11  35:40 11  36:50 11  42:56 11  44:42 11  50:14  8  55:28  8  58:12  8  59:50  8  63:18  8  64:38  8  71:34  8  72:58  8  75:43  8  77:14  8  77:40  8 01:17:40
   13616 Võru                      M35            16:44 11  03:09  1  07:53  2  07:54  6  01:10  5  06:06  6  01:46  8  05:32  6  05:14  5  02:44 10  01:38  4  03:28  2  01:20  3  06:56 11  01:24  1  02:45  2  01:31  5  00:26  7
                                                  12:53    -00:10    -00:32     00:44     00:19     01:49     00:40    -00:13     00:36     01:13     00:12     00:21    -01:49     03:29    -01:23    -00:05     00:09     00:02   
 9. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:22:46 17:22:41   05:26  7  09:51  7  19:22  6  29:14  7  32:01  8  39:50 10  42:24  9  52:33  9  58:52  9  60:28  9  63:19  9  68:32  9  70:08  9  74:44  9  76:47  9  80:21  9  82:18  9  82:46  9 01:22:46
   20813 Võru                      M18            05:26  7  04:25  8  09:31  8  09:52 10  02:47 10  07:49 11  02:34  9  10:09 10  06:19 10  01:36  5  02:51  9  05:13  7  01:36  6  04:36  7  02:03  9  03:34 10  01:57  9  00:28 10
                                                  01:35     01:06     01:06     02:42     01:56     03:32     01:28     04:24     01:41     00:05     01:25     02:06    -01:33     01:09    -00:44     00:44     00:35     00:04   
10. Toomas Kibena             01:22:48 17:22:38   05:29  8  09:54  8  19:27  7  29:16  8  32:03  9  39:49  9  42:28 10  52:33  9  58:54 10  60:32 10  63:25 10  68:40 10  70:24 10  74:49 10  76:49 10  80:24 10  82:21 10  82:48 10 01:22:48
   30587 Võru                      M35            05:29  8  04:25  8  09:33  9  09:49  9  02:47 10  07:46 10  02:39 10  10:05  9  06:21 11  01:38  6  02:53 10  05:15  8  01:44  7  04:25  5  02:00  8  03:35 11  01:57  9  00:27  9
                                                  01:38     01:06     01:08     02:39     01:56     03:29     01:33     04:20     01:43     00:07     01:27     02:08    -01:25     00:58    -00:47     00:45     00:35     00:03   
11. Ken Raav                  01:34:22 17:33:20   06:50 10  11:44 10  20:12  8  29:44  9  30:54  7  38:24  8  41:59  8  62:05 11  68:07 11  69:52 11  72:02 11  77:38 11  81:02 11  87:21 11  89:44 11  92:34 11  93:59 11  94:22 11 01:34:22
   33496 Võru                      M35            06:50 10  04:54 10  08:28  5  09:32  8  01:10  5  07:30  9  03:35 11  20:06 11  06:02  9  01:45  9  02:10  8  05:36  9  03:24 11  06:19  9  02:23 10  02:50  4  01:25  3  00:23  3
                                                  02:59     01:35     00:03     02:22     00:19     03:13     02:29     14:21     01:24     00:14     00:44     02:29     00:15     02:52    -00:24     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     03:09     07:41     07:10     00:49     03:59     00:59     03:46     04:30     01:12     01:23     03:07     00:57     03:27     01:24     02:24     01:22     00:19   00:51:29

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:38:40 18:07:41   05:39 11  09:13  5  16:56  4  19:11  4  20:41  3  24:11  2  27:33  3  29:31  3  30:33  2  34:13  2  35:38  2  38:19  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:39 11  03:34  2  07:43  3  02:15  3  01:30  8  03:30  2  03:22  2  01:58  3  01:02  1  03:40  1  01:25  2  02:41  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:39:31 16:31:50   05:06  6  08:42  4  15:12  1  17:37  1  19:01  1  22:50  1  26:26  1  28:15  1  29:40  1  33:45  1  35:20  1  38:58  2  39:31  2 00:39:31
   15012 Võru                      N21            05:06  6  03:36  3  06:30  1  02:25  7  01:24  6  03:49  4  03:36  5  01:49  1  01:25  6  04:05  2  01:35  8  03:38 12  00:33 15
                                                 -00:33     00:02    -01:13     00:10    -00:06     00:19     00:14    -00:09     00:23     00:25     00:10     00:57     00:12   
 3. Karl-Markus Janno         00:40:06 16:30:12   04:22  1  08:41  3  16:42  3  18:48  2  20:09  2  24:18  3  27:30  2  29:22  2  30:58  3  35:25  3  36:49  3  39:41  3  40:06  3 00:40:06
   30592 Võru                      M16            04:22  1  04:19  7  08:01  6  02:06  1  01:21  4  04:09  8  03:12  1  01:52  2  01:36  9  04:27  4  01:24  1  02:52  3  00:25  5
                                                 -01:17     00:45     00:18    -00:09    -00:09     00:39    -00:10    -00:06     00:34     00:47    -00:01     00:11     00:04   
 4. Ülle Hollo                00:41:25 16:29:15   05:27  8  09:28  8  17:53  6  20:46  7  21:58  7  25:23  6  28:58  5  31:05  5  32:27  5  36:32  4  37:57  4  40:58  4  41:25  4 00:41:25
   15275 Võru                      N35            05:27  8  04:01  6  08:25  8  02:53 10  01:12  1  03:25  1  03:35  3  02:07  5  01:22  3  04:05  2  01:25  2  03:01  5  00:27  9
                                                 -00:12     00:27     00:42     00:38    -00:18    -00:05     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:25     00:00     00:20     00:06   
 5. Mariann Zernant           00:41:28 18:20:12   04:57  4  10:20  9  17:57  7  20:07  6  21:22  5  25:03  4  28:38  4  30:41  4  32:06  4  36:39  5  38:10  5  41:07  5  41:28  5 00:41:28
   13655 Ilves                     N18            04:57  4  05:23 11  07:37  2  02:10  2  01:15  2  03:41  3  03:35  3  02:03  4  01:25  6  04:33  5  01:31  6  02:57  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:42     01:49    -00:06    -00:05    -00:15     00:11     00:13     00:05     00:23     00:53     00:06     00:16     00:00   
 6. Madis Tiik                00:47:32 17:01:40   04:40  3  07:54  1  15:54  2  19:03  3  21:09  4  25:09  5  31:40  6  33:57  6  35:08  6  42:42  6  44:16  6  47:06  6  47:32  6 00:47:32
    3773 SOK                       M45            04:40  3  03:14  1  08:00  5  03:09 12  02:06 16  04:00  6  06:31 14  02:17  9  01:11  2  07:34 17  01:34  7  02:50  2  00:26  6
                                                 -00:59    -00:20     00:17     00:54     00:36     00:30     03:09     00:19     00:09     03:54     00:09     00:09     00:05   
 7. Valeri Kuragin            00:48:08 17:24:45   05:28  9  09:16  6  19:36  9  21:52  8  23:08  8  27:56  7  32:31  7  35:59  7  37:28  7  43:05  7  44:33  7  47:46  7  48:08  7 00:48:08
   16456 Võru                      M45            05:28  9  03:48  4  10:20 11  02:16  4  01:16  3  04:48 11  04:35  8  03:28 16  01:29  8  05:37 11  01:28  4  03:13  7  00:22  3
                                                 -00:11     00:14     02:37     00:01    -00:14     01:18     01:13     01:30     00:27     01:57     00:03     00:32     00:01   
 8. Pille Vinne               00:49:57 17:57:25   04:39  2  08:35  2  18:48  8  24:25  9  26:17 10  30:48 10  35:24 10  37:54 10  39:45  9  44:40  8  46:09  8  49:30  8  49:57  8 00:49:57
   15052 Kobras                    N35            04:39  2  03:56  5  10:13 10  05:37 18  01:52 12  04:31 10  04:36  9  02:30 11  01:51 14  04:55  8  01:29  5  03:21 10  00:27  9
                                                 -01:00     00:22     02:30     03:22     00:22     01:01     01:14     00:32     00:49     01:15     00:04     00:40     00:06   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:46 16:26:00   05:53 13  13:04 15  21:26 10  24:25  9  26:06  9  30:35  9  35:16  9  37:39  8  39:21  8  44:42  9  46:26  9  50:14  9  50:46  9 00:50:46
    2335 Kobras                    N35            05:53 13  07:11 16  08:22  7  02:59 11  01:41 11  04:29  9  04:41 10  02:23 10  01:42 11  05:21  9  01:44 12  03:48 13  00:32 13
                                                  00:14     03:37     00:39     00:44     00:11     00:59     01:19     00:25     00:40     01:41     00:19     01:07     00:11   
10. Märt Viidu                00:51:01 18:15:39   04:58  5  09:25  7  17:08  5  19:57  5  21:54  6  27:58  8  34:42  8  37:41  9  40:13 10  45:48 10  47:32 10  50:39 10  51:01 10 00:51:01
   27692 Võru                      M16            04:58  5  04:27  8  07:43  3  02:49  9  01:57 14  06:04 17  06:44 16  02:59 14  02:32 17  05:35 10  01:44 12  03:07  6  00:22  3
                                                 -00:41     00:53     00:00     00:34     00:27     02:34     03:22     01:01     01:30     01:55     00:19     00:26     00:01   
11. Eero Joonas               00:55:45 17:32:03   06:01 14  12:18 14  30:10 16  32:28 13  33:53 13  37:50 13  42:09 12  44:24 12  45:48 12  50:26 12  52:05 12  55:19 11  55:45 11 00:55:45
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:01 14  06:17 15  17:52 15  02:18  5  01:25  7  03:57  5  04:19  6  02:15  8  01:24  4  04:38  7  01:39 11  03:14  9  00:26  6
                                                  00:22     02:43     10:09     00:03    -00:05     00:27     00:57     00:17     00:22     00:58     00:14     00:33     00:05   
12. Madis Haug                00:56:35 16:42:02   05:52 12  11:13 11  22:42 11  26:17 11  27:57 11  33:05 11  40:34 11  42:41 11  44:24 11  50:03 11  51:41 11  56:01 12  56:35 12 00:56:35
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:52 12  05:21 10  11:29 13  03:35 13  01:40  9  05:08 14  07:29 17  02:07  5  01:43 12  05:39 12  01:38  9  04:20 15  00:34 16
                                                  00:13     01:47     03:46     01:20     00:10     01:38     04:07     00:09     00:41     01:59     00:13     01:39     00:13   
13. Sairos Hõrak              01:00:31 17:27:18   05:38 10  11:48 12  34:59 17  37:18 17  38:41 17  42:42 17  47:02 15  49:13 14  50:37 14  55:14 13  56:52 13  60:05 13  60:31 13 01:00:31
    7706 Võru                      M45            05:38 10  06:10 14  23:11 18  02:19  6  01:23  5  04:01  7  04:20  7  02:11  7  01:24  4  04:37  6  01:38  9  03:13  7  00:26  6
                                                 -00:01     02:36     15:28     00:04    -00:07     00:31     00:58     00:13     00:22     00:57     00:13     00:32     00:05   
14. Aare Huik                 01:02:09 17:09:33   05:06  6  17:02 17  27:13 12  29:49 12  32:53 12  37:48 12  43:52 13  46:47 13  49:33 13  56:11 14  58:06 14  61:39 14  62:09 14 01:02:09
     483 Võru                      M45            05:06  6  11:56 18  10:11  9  02:36  8  03:04 17  04:55 12  06:04 12  02:55 13  02:46 18  06:38 16  01:55 15  03:33 11  00:30 12
                                                 -00:33     08:22     02:28     00:21     01:34     01:25     02:42     00:57     01:44     02:58     00:30     00:52     00:09   
15. Kristina Haug             01:06:03 16:34:55   06:05 15  10:50 10  29:58 14  33:37 15  35:32 15  40:48 15  47:04 16  49:34 15  51:41 15  57:34 15  59:52 15  65:25 15  66:03 15 01:06:03
    5043 Võru                      N21            06:05 15  04:45  9  19:08 16  03:39 14  01:55 13  05:16 15  06:16 13  02:30 11  02:07 15  05:53 13  02:18 17  05:33 18  00:38 17
                                                  00:26     01:11     11:25     01:24     00:25     01:46     02:54     00:32     01:05     02:13     00:53     02:52     00:17   
16. Epp Voitka                01:07:03 16:12:01   11:12 18  19:08 18  30:00 15  33:49 16  35:53 16  41:49 16  48:29 17  51:29 16  53:39 16  59:47 16  61:55 16  66:25 16  67:03 16 01:07:03
   16421 Võru                      N35            11:12 18  07:56 17  10:52 12  03:49 16  02:04 15  05:56 16  06:40 15  03:00 15  02:10 16  06:08 14  02:08 16  04:30 17  00:38 17
                                                  05:33     04:22     03:09     01:34     00:34     02:26     03:18     01:02     01:08     02:28     00:43     01:49     00:17   
17. Aigar Pindmaa             01:08:51 17:22:07   06:42 16  12:08 13  29:38 13  33:23 14  35:03 14  40:09 14  45:08 14  53:43 17  55:20 17  61:41 17  64:13 17  68:19 17  68:51 17 01:08:51
    3724 Võru                      M45            06:42 16  05:26 12  17:30 14  03:45 15  01:40  9  05:06 13  04:59 11  08:35 18  01:37 10  06:21 15  02:32 18  04:06 14  00:32 13
                                                  01:03     01:52     09:47     01:30     00:10     01:36     01:37     06:37     00:35     02:41     01:07     01:25     00:11   
18. Hendrik Kavant            01:34:29 17:20:27   07:15 17  13:12 16  35:25 18  39:39 18  43:01 18  61:14 18  74:11 18  78:17 18  80:07 18  87:42 18  89:36 18  94:02 18  94:29 18 01:34:29
   21624 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA2          07:15 17  05:57 13  22:13 17  04:14 17  03:22 18  18:13 18  12:57 18  04:06 17  01:50 13  07:35 18  01:54 14  04:26 16  00:27  9
                                                  01:36     02:23     14:30     01:59     01:52     14:43     09:35     02:08     00:48     03:55     00:29     01:45     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     03:14     06:30     02:06     01:12     03:25     03:12     01:49     01:02     03:40     01:24     02:41     00:21   00:34:58

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 3000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:29:31 18:17:23   02:21  1  08:04  1  12:33  2  13:34  1  15:51  1  19:06  1  20:11  1  24:35  1  25:51  1  29:05  1  29:31  1 00:29:31
   18019 Ilves                     M14            02:21  1  05:43  4  04:29  2  01:01  1  02:17  6  03:15  1  01:05  1  04:24  1  01:16  1  03:14  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Zernant             00:33:08 18:18:30   03:12  6  08:24  3  13:06  3  14:39  2  16:20  2  20:06  2  21:28  2  25:55  2  29:04  2  32:44  2  33:08  2 00:33:08
    5156 Ilves                     RADA3          03:12  6  05:12  2  04:42  3  01:33  3  01:41  1  03:46  3  01:22  2  04:27  3  03:09  9  03:40  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:51    -00:31     00:13     00:32    -00:36     00:31     00:17     00:03     01:53     00:26    -00:02   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:35:19 17:32:02   02:57  5  08:04  1  11:38  1  15:54  4  17:40  3  21:56  3  24:13  3  29:13  3  31:03  3  34:46  3  35:19  3 00:35:19
     359 Võru                      N45            02:57  5  05:07  1  03:34  1  04:16  9  01:46  2  04:16  4  02:17  8  05:00  4  01:50  2  03:43  5  00:33  9
                                                  00:36    -00:36    -00:55     03:15    -00:31     01:01     01:12     00:36     00:34     00:29     00:07   
 4. Ülar Kõrge                00:39:53 15:40:47   03:12  6  09:39  5  14:29  5  16:55  5  19:09  5  24:47  4  27:25  5  33:26  5  35:47  5  39:25  4  39:53  4 00:39:53
   33108 Kobras                    M60            03:12  6  06:27  5  04:50  4  02:26  7  02:14  5  05:38  6  02:38 14  06:01  6  02:21  5  03:38  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:51     00:44     00:21     01:25    -00:03     02:23     01:33     01:37     01:05     00:24     00:02   
 5. Rein Lani                 00:45:03 16:46:37   02:33  2  10:22  6  15:49  6  21:24  7  23:18  6  28:55  6  31:20  6  38:43  6  40:57  6  44:32  5  45:03  5 00:45:03
   21266 Võru                      M60            02:33  2  07:49  7  05:27  6  05:35 14  01:54  3  05:37  5  02:25 11  07:23  8  02:14  4  03:35  2  00:31  6
                                                  00:12     02:06     00:58     04:34    -00:23     02:22     01:20     02:59     00:58     00:21     00:05   
 6. Ellen Lembra              00:47:40 18:00:38   03:32 11  12:41 10  19:02  8  21:09  6  24:04  7  29:55  7  32:17  7  39:14  7  41:49  7  46:56  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
    2008 Võru                      N45            03:32 11  09:09 10  06:21  8  02:07  5  02:55  9  05:51  7  02:22 10  06:57  7  02:35  6  05:07 11  00:44 15
                                                  01:11     03:26     01:52     01:06     00:38     02:36     01:17     02:33     01:19     01:53     00:18   
 7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:48:17 18:10:57   02:52  4  08:33  4  13:41  4  15:11  3  18:29  4  25:07  5  26:38  4  31:02  4  34:18  4  47:51  7  48:17  7 00:48:17
   23397 Kobras                    M14            02:52  4  05:41  3  05:08  5  01:30  2  03:18 10  06:38  8  01:31  4  04:24  1  03:16 10  13:33 18  00:26  2
                                                  00:31    -00:02     00:39     00:29     01:01     03:23     00:26     00:00     02:00     10:19     00:00   
 8. Georg Ruuda               01:05:51 16:00:04   03:15  9  10:22  6  21:02 12  25:22 10  30:03  9  40:09  8  44:44  8  55:02  8  59:06  8  65:13  8  65:51  8 01:05:51
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            03:15  9  07:07  6  10:40 15  04:20 10  04:41 13  10:06 13  04:35 18  10:18  9  04:04 12  06:07 14  00:38 14
                                                  00:54     01:24     06:11     03:19     02:24     06:51     03:30     05:54     02:48     02:53     00:12   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 01:06:04 16:35:43   05:17 15  16:49 16  32:05 16  46:48 18  48:45 17  52:20 14  53:49 13  59:23 10  61:34 10  65:34  9  66:04  9 01:06:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:17 15  11:32 16  15:16 17  14:43 17  01:57  4  03:35  2  01:29  3  05:34  5  02:11  3  04:00  7  00:30  5
                                                  02:56     05:49     10:47     13:42    -00:20     00:20     00:24     01:10     00:55     00:46     00:04   
10. Rudolf Mürk               01:08:22 17:30:12   03:47 14  12:01  9  21:29 13  25:35 11  28:21  8  45:01  9  47:51  9  58:30  9  61:15  9  67:37 10  68:22 10 01:08:22
    1064 Võru                      M60            03:47 14  08:14  8  09:28 14  04:06  8  02:46  8  16:40 15  02:50 15  10:39 11  02:45  8  06:22 15  00:45 16
                                                  01:26     02:31     04:59     03:05     00:29     13:25     01:45     06:15     01:29     03:08     00:19   
11. Eke Ots                   01:14:47 17:53:07   03:26 10  13:08 14  33:19 17  35:16 15  38:46 14  45:34 10  48:02 10  63:45 11  69:38 12  74:16 11  74:47 11 01:14:47
   20690 Võru                      M14            03:26 10  09:42 14  20:11 18  01:57  4  03:30 12  06:48  9  02:28 12  15:43 18  05:53 16  04:38 10  00:31  6
                                                  01:05     03:59     15:42     00:56     01:13     03:33     01:23     11:19     04:37     01:24     00:05   
12. Mati Külaase              01:15:25 17:28:17   03:12  6  11:27  8  17:20  7  27:26 12  30:10 10  48:29 12  50:04 12  63:50 12  70:45 13  74:48 12  75:25 12 01:15:25
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:12  6  08:15  9  05:53  7  10:06 16  02:44  7  18:19 16  01:35  5  13:46 15  06:55 18  04:03  8  00:37 13
                                                  00:51     02:32     01:24     09:05     00:27     15:04     00:30     09:22     05:39     00:49     00:11   
13. Anne Ots                  01:16:43 17:51:15   05:22 16  14:43 15  29:17 15  31:38 13  38:13 13  47:23 11  49:57 11  65:33 14  71:36 14  76:10 13  76:43 13 01:16:43
   21651 Võru                      N45            05:22 16  09:21 13  14:34 16  02:21  6  06:35 14  09:10 12  02:34 13  15:36 17  06:03 17  04:34  9  00:33  9
                                                  03:01     03:38     10:05     01:20     04:18     05:55     01:29     11:12     04:47     01:20     00:07   
14. Hugo Rüütli               01:17:56 17:46:57   05:38 17  17:26 17  26:17 14  32:01 14  43:03 15  51:40 13  54:00 14  64:58 13  69:13 11  76:27 14  77:56 14 01:17:56
   24151 Võru                      M14            05:38 17  11:48 17  08:51 13  05:44 15  11:02 18  08:37 11  02:20  9  10:58 12  04:15 13  07:14 17  01:29 18
                                                  03:17     06:05     04:22     04:43     08:45     05:22     01:15     06:34     02:59     04:00     01:03   
15. Inge Joonas               01:19:20 15:27:36   02:39  3  12:57 12  20:24 11  42:33 17  46:02 16  56:20 15  58:26 15  72:21 16  74:59 16  78:47 15  79:20 15 01:19:20
    2168 Võru                      N45            02:39  3  10:18 15  07:27 12  22:09 18  03:29 11  10:18 14  02:06  6  13:55 16  02:38  7  03:48  6  00:33  9
                                                  00:18     04:35     02:58     21:08     01:12     07:03     01:01     09:31     01:22     00:34     00:07   
16. Kersti Kõrge              01:21:50 15:38:45   05:58 18  28:56 18  35:59 18  40:39 16  48:55 18  56:53 16  59:47 16  70:10 15  73:58 15  80:50 16  81:50 16 01:21:50
   25918 Kobras                    N45            05:58 18  22:58 18  07:03 11  04:40 11  08:16 17  07:58 10  02:54 17  10:23 10  03:48 11  06:52 16  01:00 17
                                                  03:37     17:15     02:34     03:39     05:59     04:43     01:49     05:59     02:32     03:38     00:34   
17. Kadri Parts               01:31:27 16:27:48   03:35 12  12:54 11  19:46  9  24:51  9  32:28 11  66:38 17  69:29 17  81:05 17  85:38 17  90:54 17  91:27 17 01:31:27
   10194 Võru                      RADA3          03:35 12  09:19 12  06:52 10  05:05 13  07:37 15  34:10 17  02:51 16  11:36 13  04:33 15  05:16 13  00:33  9
                                                  01:14     03:36     02:23     04:04     05:20     30:55     01:46     07:12     03:17     02:02     00:07   
18. Helina Viik               01:31:33 16:27:52   03:46 13  13:00 13  19:50 10  24:45  8  32:34 12  67:40 18  69:47 18  81:28 18  85:50 18  91:01 18  91:33 18 01:31:33
   37509 Haanja                    RADA3          03:46 13  09:14 11  06:50  9  04:55 12  07:49 16  35:06 18  02:07  7  11:41 14  04:22 14  05:11 12  00:32  8
                                                  01:25     03:31     02:21     03:54     05:32     31:51     01:02     07:17     03:06     01:57     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     05:07     03:34     01:01     01:41     03:15     01:05     04:24     01:16     03:14     00:24   00:27:22

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2000m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:42:05 17:35:49   02:42  2  06:39  1  18:23  1  24:30  1  28:16  1  36:19  1  41:00  1  42:05  1 00:42:05
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:42  2  03:57  2  11:44  1  06:07  1  03:46  2  08:03  2  04:41  3  01:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:46:07 16:33:19   03:00  3  06:46  2  18:54  2  27:17  2  31:42  2  40:52  2  44:59  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
   15393 Võru                      RADA4          03:00  3  03:46  1  12:08  2  08:23  2  04:25  3  09:10  4  04:07  2  01:08  4
                                                  00:18    -00:11     00:24     02:16     00:39     01:07    -00:34     00:03   
 3. Merili Tasso              01:12:30 17:12:52   04:22  4  09:18  3  30:56  3  52:16  3  58:19  3  66:37  3  71:50  3  72:30  3 01:12:30
   23110 Väimela                   N12            04:22  4  04:56  3  21:38  3  21:20  3  06:03  4  08:18  3  05:13  4  00:40  1
                                                  01:40     00:59     09:54     15:13     02:17     00:15     00:32    -00:25   
 4. Inge Eit                  01:16:11 16:55:48   01:58  1  11:17  4  34:13  4  64:28  4  67:31  4  72:59  4  75:31  4  76:11  4 01:16:11
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            01:58  1  09:19  4  22:56  4  30:15  4  03:03  1  05:28  1  02:32  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:44     05:22     11:12     24:08    -00:43    -02:35    -02:09    -00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:46     11:44     06:07     03:03     05:28     02:32     00:40   00:35:18

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:14:38 18:11:45   01:13  1  02:46  1  10:01  1  13:01  1  14:16  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   26325 Kobras                    N10            01:13  1  01:33  1  07:15  3  03:00  2  01:15  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:22:41 17:11:34   01:54  4  04:47  3  10:38  2  16:03  2  22:01  2  22:41  2 00:22:41
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:54  4  02:53  4  05:51  2  05:25  4  05:58  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:41     01:20    -01:24     02:25     04:43     00:18   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:23:41 18:27:24   01:46  3  06:05  5  16:58  4  20:14  4  23:12  3  23:41  3 00:23:41
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            01:46  3  04:19  6  10:53  4  03:16  3  02:58  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:33     02:46     03:38     00:16     01:43     00:07   
 4. Sirli Tasso               00:24:51 17:15:25   04:52  6  10:25  6  13:29  3  19:23  3  23:54  4  24:51  4 00:24:51
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          N10            04:52  6  05:33  7  03:04  1  05:54  5  04:31  4  00:57  7
                                                  03:39     04:00    -04:11     02:54     03:16     00:35   
 5. Levar Land                00:36:58 17:11:05   01:16  2  03:19  2  19:54  5  27:30  5  36:32  5  36:58  5 00:36:58
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            01:16  2  02:03  2  16:35  6  07:36  7  09:02  6  00:26  3
                                                  00:03     00:30     09:20     04:36     07:47     00:04   
 6. Henri Rüütli              00:38:38 17:47:44   16:57  7  20:53  7  34:22  7  36:08  7  38:13  6  38:38  6 00:38:38
   24153 Haanja PK                 M10            16:57  7  03:56  5  13:29  5  01:46  1  02:05  2  00:25  2
                                                  15:44     02:23     06:14    -01:14     00:50     00:03   
 7. Hugo Park                 00:38:54 17:09:07   02:58  5  05:15  4  22:08  6  29:24  6  38:27  7  38:54  7 00:38:54
   27402 Loosu                     M10            02:58  5  02:17  3  16:53  7  07:16  6  09:03  7  00:27  4
                                                  01:45     00:44     09:38     04:16     07:48     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     01:33     03:04     01:46     01:15     00:22   00:09:13

#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 600m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 48)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:06:32 16:58:51   01:20  1  04:40  1  05:57  1  06:32  1 00:06:32
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             01:20  1  03:20  1  01:17  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Park                 00:10:00 16:41:34   03:34  3  07:02  2  09:28  3  10:00  2 00:10:00
   27402 Loosu                     NR             03:34  3  03:28  2  02:26  3  00:32  1
                                                  02:14     00:08     01:09    -00:03   
 3. Hettel Park               00:10:02 16:41:40   03:31  2  07:05  3  09:25  2  10:02  3 00:10:02
   27403 Loosu                     NR             03:31  2  03:34  3  02:20  2  00:37  3
                                                  02:11     00:14     01:03     00:02   
 4. Heti Park                 00:15:43 16:41:41   03:36  4  10:11  4  13:50  4  15:43  4 00:15:43
   35608 Võru                      NR             03:36  4  06:35  6  03:39  4  01:53  6
                                                  02:16     03:15     02:22     01:18   
 5. Dolores Russak            00:21:33 16:57:43   09:32  5  15:45  5  19:55  5  21:33  5 00:21:33
   32198 Võru                      NR             09:32  5  06:13  5  04:10  5  01:38  4
                                                  08:12     02:53     02:53     01:03   
 6. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:23:03 16:57:33   09:38  6  15:47  6  21:25  6  23:03  6 00:23:03
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             09:38  6  06:09  4  05:38  6  01:38  4
                                                  08:18     02:49     04:21     01:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     03:20     01:17     00:32   00:06:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/7/2022 23:03:53 SIME