-Koandupalu_paevak_14.09.2022
14.09.2022
Korraldaja : Mati ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [NK-KT] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7400m km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 00:55:38 18:35:29 03:15 1 05:39 1 08:15 1 13:46 1 15:55 1 18:53 1 23:15 1 26:58 1 31:09 1 34:14 1 35:48 1 38:51 1 41:08 1 45:04 1 47:38 1 50:36 1 55:14 1 55:38 1 00:55:38
23395 Kobras M18 03:15 1 02:24 1 02:36 1 05:31 1 02:09 1 02:58 1 04:22 1 03:43 1 04:11 1 03:05 1 01:34 1 03:03 1 02:17 1 03:56 1 02:34 1 02:58 1 04:38 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:15 02:24 02:36 05:31 02:09 02:58 04:22 03:43 04:11 03:05 01:34 03:03 02:17 03:56 02:34 02:58 04:38 00:24 00:55:38
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7400m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:41:57 17:12:25 02:23 1 04:22 1 06:27 1 09:31 1 10:56 1 13:05 1 16:14 1 19:03 1 23:00 1 25:08 1 26:10 1 28:35 1 30:24 1 33:22 1 35:20 1 37:49 1 41:26 1 41:57 1 00:41:57
20687 Võru M21 02:23 1 01:59 1 02:05 1 03:04 2 01:25 1 02:09 1 03:09 1 02:49 1 03:57 2 02:08 1 01:02 1 02:25 1 01:49 1 02:58 1 01:58 1 02:29 1 03:37 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lauri Sild 00:46:27 20:09:19 03:30 2 05:32 2 07:58 2 10:47 2 12:29 2 14:59 2 18:22 2 21:27 2 24:21 2 27:05 2 28:14 2 30:59 2 32:57 2 36:09 2 38:41 2 41:34 2 45:54 2 46:27 2 00:46:27
3467 Võru(öösel) M21 03:30 2 02:02 2 02:26 2 02:49 1 01:42 2 02:30 2 03:23 2 03:05 2 02:54 1 02:44 2 01:09 2 02:45 2 01:58 2 03:12 2 02:32 2 02:53 2 04:20 2 00:33 2
01:07 00:03 00:21 -00:15 00:17 00:21 00:14 00:16 -01:03 00:36 00:07 00:20 00:09 00:14 00:34 00:24 00:43 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:23 01:59 02:05 02:49 01:25 02:09 03:09 02:49 02:54 02:08 01:02 02:25 01:49 02:58 01:58 02:29 03:37 00:31 00:40:39
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7400m km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:54:29 18:06:27 03:00 1 05:45 1 07:53 1 11:04 1 13:04 1 15:55 1 20:19 1 24:42 1 28:25 1 31:48 1 33:19 1 37:16 1 39:45 1 44:00 1 46:33 1 49:19 1 54:02 1 54:29 1 00:54:29
3446 Võru M35 03:00 1 02:45 1 02:08 1 03:11 1 02:00 1 02:51 1 04:24 1 04:23 1 03:43 1 03:23 4 01:31 1 03:57 1 02:29 1 04:15 2 02:33 1 02:46 1 04:43 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raido Viks 01:04:34 16:59:31 03:16 2 06:22 3 09:26 3 13:34 3 15:58 3 19:46 3 25:14 2 30:00 3 34:32 2 37:34 2 40:18 3 44:17 3 47:28 3 51:30 2 54:54 2 58:26 2 64:01 2 64:34 2 01:04:34
13517 Võru M35 03:16 2 03:06 4 03:04 4 04:08 3 02:24 4 03:48 3 05:28 3 04:46 3 04:32 3 03:02 2 02:44 4 03:59 2 03:11 4 04:02 1 03:24 2 03:32 3 05:35 3 00:33 2
00:16 00:21 00:56 00:57 00:24 00:57 01:04 00:23 00:49 -00:21 01:13 00:02 00:42 -00:13 00:51 00:46 00:52 00:06
3. Tarmo Raidma 01:09:01 16:25:38 03:26 3 06:21 2 09:14 2 13:11 2 15:34 2 19:15 2 25:15 3 29:40 2 34:48 3 37:51 3 39:42 2 43:53 2 46:52 2 52:40 3 57:17 3 60:45 3 68:25 3 69:01 3 01:09:01
12386 Tartu M35 03:26 3 02:55 3 02:53 2 03:57 2 02:23 3 03:41 2 06:00 4 04:25 2 05:08 4 03:03 3 01:51 2 04:11 3 02:59 2 05:48 3 04:37 3 03:28 2 07:40 4 00:36 4
00:26 00:10 00:45 00:46 00:23 00:50 01:36 00:02 01:25 -00:20 00:20 00:14 00:30 01:33 02:04 00:42 02:57 00:09
4. Tõnis Piirisild 01:11:13 18:01:40 04:34 4 07:22 4 10:21 4 16:00 4 18:15 4 22:18 4 26:56 4 31:46 4 36:00 4 38:58 4 40:49 4 45:48 4 48:55 4 55:37 4 61:32 4 65:12 4 70:38 4 71:13 4 01:11:13
10214 Kobras M35 04:34 4 02:48 2 02:59 3 05:39 4 02:15 2 04:03 4 04:38 2 04:50 4 04:14 2 02:58 1 01:51 2 04:59 4 03:07 3 06:42 4 05:55 4 03:40 4 05:26 2 00:35 3
01:34 00:03 00:51 02:28 00:15 01:12 00:14 00:27 00:31 -00:25 00:20 01:02 00:38 02:27 03:22 00:54 00:43 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 02:45 02:08 03:11 02:00 02:51 04:24 04:23 03:43 02:58 01:31 03:57 02:29 04:02 02:33 02:46 04:43 00:27 00:53:51
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Otto Toomas Kibena 01:04:44 18:23:28 02:15 1 05:47 3 11:00 1 14:41 1 17:42 1 20:46 1 28:08 1 38:18 1 40:19 1 45:25 1 51:44 1 53:14 1 61:19 1 64:08 1 64:44 1 01:04:44
20813 Võru RADA2 02:15 1 03:32 3 05:13 1 03:41 1 03:01 1 03:04 1 07:22 3 10:10 1 02:01 1 05:06 1 06:19 3 01:30 1 08:05 1 02:49 2 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erik Kukk 01:10:26 17:52:21 02:22 2 05:31 1 12:39 2 17:08 3 20:55 2 24:44 2 31:11 2 42:04 2 44:34 2 50:07 2 54:49 2 56:27 3 67:01 2 69:48 2 70:26 2 01:10:26
20568 Kuperjanov RADA2 02:22 2 03:09 1 07:08 2 04:29 3 03:47 2 03:49 2 06:27 2 10:53 3 02:30 2 05:33 3 04:42 1 01:38 3 10:34 2 02:47 1 00:38 3
00:07 -00:23 01:55 00:48 00:46 00:45 -00:55 00:43 00:29 00:27 -01:37 00:08 02:29 -00:02 00:02
3. Kristo Hütt 01:10:30 17:52:19 02:22 2 05:31 1 12:40 3 17:07 2 20:59 3 24:51 3 31:14 3 42:05 3 44:37 3 50:07 2 54:52 3 56:26 2 67:04 3 69:53 3 70:30 3 01:10:30
15711 Võru RADA2 02:22 2 03:09 1 07:09 3 04:27 2 03:52 3 03:52 3 06:23 1 10:51 2 02:32 3 05:30 2 04:45 2 01:34 2 10:38 3 02:49 2 00:37 2
00:07 -00:23 01:56 00:46 00:51 00:48 -00:59 00:41 00:31 00:24 -01:34 00:04 02:33 00:00 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:15 03:09 05:13 03:41 03:01 03:04 06:23 10:10 02:01 05:06 04:42 01:30 08:05 02:47 00:36 01:01:43
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Karl-Markus Janno 00:58:41 17:04:59 01:35 1 04:17 1 09:55 1 13:39 1 16:31 1 19:38 1 25:29 1 35:23 1 38:21 1 42:11 1 46:54 1 48:17 1 56:12 1 58:13 1 58:41 1 00:58:41
30592 Võru M16 01:35 1 02:42 2 05:38 1 03:44 1 02:52 2 03:07 2 05:51 1 09:54 1 02:58 2 03:50 2 04:43 2 01:23 2 07:55 2 02:01 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Audun Palo 01:01:53 16:14:09 02:20 2 05:01 2 10:47 2 15:39 2 18:20 2 21:03 2 27:44 2 41:36 2 43:28 2 46:50 2 50:46 2 51:57 2 59:16 2 61:22 2 61:53 2 01:01:53
17786 Võru M16 02:20 2 02:41 1 05:46 2 04:52 2 02:41 1 02:43 1 06:41 2 13:52 2 01:52 1 03:22 1 03:56 1 01:11 1 07:19 1 02:06 2 00:31 2
00:45 -00:01 00:08 01:08 -00:11 -00:24 00:50 03:58 -01:06 -00:28 -00:47 -00:12 -00:36 00:05 00:03
3. Markel Hanimägi 01:47:39 16:50:57 04:10 3 08:07 3 16:41 3 23:40 3 29:38 3 34:29 3 44:49 3 64:10 3 68:01 3 80:39 3 89:27 3 91:17 3 102:56 3 106:46 3 107:39 3 01:47:39
30877 Võru M16 04:10 3 03:57 3 08:34 3 06:59 3 05:58 3 04:51 3 10:20 3 19:21 3 03:51 3 12:38 3 08:48 3 01:50 3 11:39 3 03:50 3 00:53 3
02:35 01:15 02:56 03:15 03:06 01:44 04:29 09:27 00:53 08:48 04:05 00:27 03:44 01:49 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 02:41 05:38 03:44 02:41 02:43 05:51 09:54 01:52 03:22 03:56 01:11 07:19 02:01 00:28 00:54:56
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:49:15 17:23:47 02:17 4 04:27 2 08:05 2 10:49 1 12:57 1 15:27 1 20:37 1 28:28 1 30:12 1 33:02 1 38:00 1 39:09 1 46:25 1 48:50 1 49:15 1 00:49:15
16456 Võru M45 02:17 4 02:10 2 03:38 1 02:44 1 02:08 1 02:30 1 05:10 2 07:51 1 01:44 1 02:50 1 04:58 7 01:09 1 07:16 2 02:25 2 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eero Joonas 00:52:02 17:50:20 02:22 7 04:57 6 08:55 3 11:56 3 14:39 3 17:31 3 22:27 3 31:08 3 33:06 2 36:06 2 40:06 2 41:15 2 48:59 2 51:28 2 52:02 2 00:52:02
3449 Võru M45 02:22 7 02:35 6 03:58 2 03:01 2 02:43 5 02:52 3 04:56 1 08:41 3 01:58 3 03:00 2 04:00 4 01:09 1 07:44 4 02:29 4 00:34 4
00:05 00:25 00:20 00:17 00:35 00:22 -00:14 00:50 00:14 00:10 -00:58 00:00 00:28 00:04 00:09
3. Erkki Lepik 00:52:33 15:38:45 01:41 1 03:44 1 07:43 1 10:59 2 13:24 2 16:11 2 21:35 2 30:20 2 33:35 3 37:47 3 41:39 3 42:50 3 49:47 3 52:04 3 52:33 3 00:52:33
28297 Krootuse M45 01:41 1 02:03 1 03:59 3 03:16 3 02:25 3 02:47 2 05:24 3 08:45 4 03:15 9 04:12 6 03:52 1 01:11 4 06:57 1 02:17 1 00:29 2
-00:36 -00:07 00:21 00:32 00:17 00:17 00:14 00:54 01:31 01:22 -01:06 00:02 -00:19 -00:08 00:04
4. Sairos Hõrak 00:55:12 17:47:12 02:40 8 05:25 7 10:32 7 14:36 7 16:57 6 20:10 6 25:42 6 34:20 4 36:19 4 39:19 4 43:17 4 44:27 4 52:13 4 54:39 4 55:12 4 00:55:12
7706 Võru M45 02:40 8 02:45 7 05:07 6 04:04 7 02:21 2 03:13 6 05:32 4 08:38 2 01:59 4 03:00 2 03:58 3 01:10 3 07:46 5 02:26 3 00:33 3
00:23 00:35 01:29 01:20 00:13 00:43 00:22 00:47 00:15 00:10 -01:00 00:01 00:30 00:01 00:08
5. Madis Haug 00:58:22 16:05:28 02:15 3 04:49 4 09:43 5 13:06 4 15:48 4 18:59 4 25:25 4 35:05 6 36:59 6 40:18 5 44:13 5 45:39 5 54:28 5 57:45 5 58:22 5 00:58:22
18049 Võru M45 02:15 3 02:34 5 04:54 4 03:23 4 02:42 4 03:11 5 06:26 7 09:40 7 01:54 2 03:19 5 03:55 2 01:26 5 08:49 8 03:17 7 00:37 5
-00:02 00:24 01:16 00:39 00:34 00:41 01:16 01:49 00:10 00:29 -01:03 00:17 01:33 00:52 00:12
6. Aare Huik 00:58:56 17:00:51 01:57 2 04:30 3 09:34 4 13:08 5 15:58 5 19:27 5 25:30 5 34:44 5 36:44 5 41:45 6 46:19 6 47:47 6 55:41 6 58:18 6 58:56 6 00:58:56
483 Võru M45 01:57 2 02:33 4 05:04 5 03:34 5 02:50 6 03:29 7 06:03 5 09:14 6 02:00 5 05:01 7 04:34 5 01:28 6 07:54 6 02:37 5 00:38 6
-00:20 00:23 01:26 00:50 00:42 00:59 00:53 01:23 00:16 02:11 -00:24 00:19 00:38 00:12 00:13
7. Indrek Kuusk 01:03:05 17:09:06 02:21 6 04:52 5 09:59 6 14:17 6 17:13 7 20:52 8 27:11 7 36:19 7 39:30 7 42:37 7 49:44 7 51:19 7 58:41 7 62:27 7 63:05 7 01:03:05
2220 Võru M45 02:21 6 02:31 3 05:07 6 04:18 8 02:56 7 03:39 8 06:19 6 09:08 5 03:11 8 03:07 4 07:07 9 01:35 9 07:22 3 03:46 8 00:38 6
00:04 00:21 01:29 01:34 00:48 01:09 01:09 01:17 01:27 00:17 02:09 00:26 00:06 01:21 00:13
8. Toomas Kibena 01:04:50 18:23:25 02:18 5 05:55 8 11:03 8 14:46 8 17:45 8 20:48 7 28:09 8 38:19 8 40:24 8 45:26 8 51:45 8 53:18 8 61:21 8 64:11 8 64:50 8 01:04:50
30587 Võru M45 02:18 5 03:37 9 05:08 8 03:43 6 02:59 8 03:03 4 07:21 9 10:10 8 02:05 6 05:02 8 06:19 8 01:33 8 08:03 7 02:50 6 00:39 8
00:01 01:27 01:30 00:59 00:51 00:33 02:11 02:19 00:21 02:12 01:21 00:24 00:47 00:25 00:14
9. Aigar Pindmaa 01:20:07 17:43:15 03:29 9 06:31 9 14:26 9 19:30 9 23:03 9 26:51 9 33:45 9 48:18 9 51:01 9 59:29 9 64:16 9 65:46 9 75:30 9 79:17 9 80:07 9 01:20:07
3724 Võru M45 03:29 9 03:02 8 07:55 9 05:04 9 03:33 9 03:48 9 06:54 8 14:33 9 02:43 7 08:28 9 04:47 6 01:30 7 09:44 9 03:47 9 00:50 9
01:12 00:52 04:17 02:20 01:25 01:18 01:44 06:42 00:59 05:38 -00:11 00:21 02:28 01:22 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 01:41 02:03 03:38 02:44 02:08 02:30 04:56 07:51 01:44 02:50 03:52 01:09 06:57 02:17 00:25 00:46:45
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Kristiina Himma 00:53:12 16:10:26 02:00 1 04:26 1 08:09 1 11:03 1 13:40 1 16:25 1 22:18 1 31:34 1 33:29 1 36:28 1 40:15 1 41:30 1 49:28 1 52:42 1 53:12 1 00:53:12
15012 Võru N21 02:00 1 02:26 1 03:43 1 02:54 1 02:37 1 02:45 1 05:53 1 09:16 1 01:55 1 02:59 1 03:47 1 01:15 1 07:58 1 03:14 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:00 02:26 03:43 02:54 02:37 02:45 05:53 09:16 01:55 02:59 03:47 01:15 07:58 03:14 00:30 00:53:12
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Ülle Hollo 01:04:56 16:07:56 02:36 4 05:22 3 10:33 2 14:56 2 17:50 2 21:09 2 31:04 3 40:14 2 42:50 2 45:55 1 50:16 1 51:34 1 61:04 1 64:17 1 64:56 1 01:04:56
15275 Võru N35 02:36 4 02:46 1 05:11 2 04:23 4 02:54 1 03:19 4 09:55 9 09:10 1 02:36 7 03:05 1 04:21 1 01:18 2 09:30 4 03:13 5 00:39 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katre Palo 01:06:12 16:58:57 02:09 1 05:06 1 12:57 6 16:36 3 21:50 4 24:58 4 32:09 4 41:45 3 44:47 4 48:56 3 54:00 3 55:26 4 63:11 2 65:39 2 66:12 2 01:06:12
15367 Võru N35 02:09 1 02:57 3 07:51 7 03:39 2 05:14 9 03:08 3 07:11 3 09:36 2 03:02 9 04:09 5 05:04 4 01:26 5 07:45 1 02:28 1 00:33 1
-00:27 00:11 02:40 -00:44 02:20 -00:11 -02:44 00:26 00:26 01:04 00:43 00:08 -01:45 -00:45 -00:06
3. Riina Laanjõe 01:07:25 15:48:02 03:16 7 06:09 6 12:38 4 16:59 4 20:21 3 24:03 3 30:59 2 42:02 4 44:31 3 48:07 2 53:14 2 54:41 2 63:47 4 66:46 3 67:25 3 01:07:25
2335 Kobras N35 03:16 7 02:53 2 06:29 5 04:21 3 03:22 4 03:42 7 06:56 1 11:03 4 02:29 6 03:36 2 05:07 5 01:27 6 09:06 3 02:59 2 00:39 2
00:40 00:07 01:18 -00:02 00:28 00:23 -02:59 01:53 -00:07 00:31 00:46 00:09 -00:24 -00:14 00:00
4. Pille Vinne 01:07:28 18:01:46 02:15 2 05:13 2 10:09 1 13:39 1 16:34 1 20:07 1 27:46 1 37:45 1 39:54 1 48:56 3 54:19 4 55:23 3 63:37 3 66:48 4 67:28 4 01:07:28
15052 Kobras N35 02:15 2 02:58 4 04:56 1 03:30 1 02:55 2 03:33 6 07:39 6 09:59 3 02:09 2 09:02 8 05:23 7 01:04 1 08:14 2 03:11 4 00:40 6
-00:21 00:12 -00:15 -00:53 00:01 00:14 -02:16 00:49 -00:27 05:57 01:02 -00:14 -01:16 -00:02 00:01
5. Karme Hain 01:14:33 15:20:23 03:22 8 06:50 8 14:41 7 19:42 6 23:44 6 26:51 6 34:05 6 46:10 5 48:08 5 53:30 5 58:11 5 59:39 5 70:11 5 73:54 5 74:33 5 01:14:33
25370 Naiskodukaitse N35 03:22 8 03:28 7 07:51 7 05:01 6 04:02 6 03:07 2 07:14 4 12:05 6 01:58 1 05:22 6 04:41 3 01:28 7 10:32 8 03:43 8 00:39 2
00:46 00:42 02:40 00:38 01:08 -00:12 -02:41 02:55 -00:38 02:17 00:20 00:10 01:02 00:30 00:00
6. Epp Voitka 01:16:17 16:21:43 02:44 5 05:45 5 11:36 3 24:42 8 28:23 9 32:06 9 39:03 8 50:45 7 53:05 7 56:43 6 61:17 6 62:38 6 72:22 6 75:30 6 76:17 6 01:16:17
16421 Võru N35 02:44 5 03:01 5 05:51 3 13:06 9 03:41 5 03:43 8 06:57 2 11:42 5 02:20 4 03:38 3 04:34 2 01:21 3 09:44 5 03:08 3 00:47 9
00:08 00:15 00:40 08:43 00:47 00:24 -02:58 02:32 -00:16 00:33 00:13 00:03 00:14 -00:05 00:08
7. Alla Tasso 01:20:22 16:24:58 03:03 6 06:34 7 12:55 5 18:26 5 22:38 5 26:09 5 33:29 5 48:33 6 50:49 6 56:50 7 64:03 8 66:18 8 76:22 7 79:43 7 80:22 7 01:20:22
24542 Võru vald N35 03:03 6 03:31 8 06:21 4 05:31 7 04:12 7 03:31 5 07:20 5 15:04 8 02:16 3 06:01 7 07:13 8 02:15 9 10:04 6 03:21 6 00:39 2
00:27 00:45 01:10 01:08 01:18 00:12 -02:35 05:54 -00:20 02:56 02:52 00:57 00:34 00:08 00:00
8. Eveli Misnik 01:20:41 17:28:38 02:30 3 05:33 4 15:19 9 25:05 9 28:03 8 31:06 8 39:08 9 52:02 8 54:25 8 58:03 8 63:23 7 64:44 7 76:40 8 80:01 8 80:41 8 01:20:41
25577 Võru N35 02:30 3 03:03 6 09:46 9 09:46 8 02:58 3 03:03 1 08:02 7 12:54 7 02:23 5 03:38 3 05:20 6 01:21 3 11:56 9 03:21 6 00:40 6
-00:06 00:17 04:35 05:23 00:04 -00:16 -01:53 03:44 -00:13 00:33 00:59 00:03 02:26 00:08 00:01
9. Ruth Maadla 01:52:30 15:20:19 03:24 9 07:14 9 14:44 8 19:42 6 24:16 7 29:33 7 37:44 7 58:54 9 61:30 9 82:49 9 93:20 9 95:25 9 105:37 9 111:44 9 112:30 9 01:52:30
25490 Naiskodukaitse N35 03:24 9 03:50 9 07:30 6 04:58 5 04:34 8 05:17 9 08:11 8 21:10 9 02:36 7 21:19 9 10:31 9 02:05 8 10:12 7 06:07 9 00:46 8
00:48 01:04 02:19 00:35 01:40 01:58 -01:44 12:00 00:00 18:14 06:10 00:47 00:42 02:54 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 02:09 02:46 04:56 03:30 02:54 03:03 06:56 09:10 01:58 03:05 04:21 01:04 07:45 02:28 00:33 00:56:38
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Annika Sing 01:07:11 18:09:35 04:59 5 11:33 3 20:12 3 27:35 1 39:10 1 43:42 1 50:20 1 52:46 1 57:41 1 64:21 2 66:31 1 67:11 1 01:07:11
27819 Värska RADA3 04:59 5 06:34 3 08:39 2 07:23 1 11:35 4 04:32 4 06:38 1 02:26 1 04:55 1 06:40 4 02:10 1 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ruth Maadla 01:07:40 18:09:20 05:20 6 11:53 4 20:31 4 28:09 2 39:31 2 43:59 2 50:37 2 53:04 2 58:00 2 64:17 1 66:52 2 67:40 2 01:07:40
25490 Naiskodukaitse RADA3 05:20 6 06:33 2 08:38 1 07:38 2 11:22 3 04:28 3 06:38 1 02:27 2 04:56 2 06:17 3 02:35 3 00:48 2
00:21 -00:01 -00:01 00:15 -00:13 -00:04 00:00 00:01 00:01 -00:23 00:25 00:08
3. Margo Raju 01:11:55 17:34:38 03:02 1 09:21 1 18:58 1 32:52 4 42:01 3 45:43 3 54:48 3 57:20 3 62:45 3 68:31 4 70:51 3 71:55 3 01:11:55
16401 Krabi RADA3 03:02 1 06:19 1 09:37 4 13:54 6 09:09 1 03:42 1 09:05 3 02:32 4 05:25 4 05:46 2 02:20 2 01:04 4
-01:57 -00:15 00:58 06:31 -02:26 -00:50 02:27 00:06 00:30 -00:54 00:10 00:24
3. Siret Bugajev 01:11:55 17:34:39 03:04 3 09:44 2 19:01 2 32:50 3 42:06 4 45:48 4 54:57 4 57:28 4 62:49 4 68:23 3 71:02 4 71:55 3 01:11:55
33057 Raiste RADA3 03:04 3 06:40 4 09:17 3 13:49 5 09:16 2 03:42 1 09:09 4 02:31 3 05:21 3 05:34 1 02:39 4 00:53 3
-01:55 00:06 00:38 06:26 -02:19 -00:50 02:31 00:05 00:26 -01:06 00:29 00:13
5. Anne Ots 01:33:54 15:56:14 03:03 2 12:05 5 23:22 5 36:05 5 54:14 5 59:43 6 69:44 5 72:47 5 80:21 6 88:25 6 92:33 5 93:54 5 01:33:54
21651 Võru RADA3 03:03 2 09:02 5 11:17 6 12:43 3 18:09 6 05:29 6 10:01 5 03:03 6 07:34 6 08:04 5 04:08 5 01:21 6
-01:56 02:28 02:38 05:20 06:34 00:57 03:23 00:37 02:39 01:24 01:58 00:41
6. Helina Viik 01:34:01 15:56:16 03:06 4 12:18 6 23:28 6 36:29 6 54:21 6 59:38 5 69:48 6 72:50 6 80:17 5 88:21 5 92:44 6 94:01 6 01:34:01
37509 Haanja RADA3 03:06 4 09:12 6 11:10 5 13:01 4 17:52 5 05:17 5 10:10 6 03:02 5 07:27 5 08:04 5 04:23 6 01:17 5
-01:53 02:38 02:31 05:38 06:17 00:45 03:32 00:36 02:32 01:24 02:13 00:37
Ideaalaeg : 03:02 06:19 08:38 07:23 09:09 03:42 06:38 02:26 04:55 05:34 02:10 00:40 01:00:36
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:53:59 18:36:15 02:08 1 05:31 1 21:09 1 28:54 1 36:23 1 38:47 1 42:56 1 44:23 1 47:41 1 51:41 1 53:26 1 53:59 1 00:53:59
23397 Kobras M14 02:08 1 03:23 1 15:38 1 07:45 1 07:29 1 02:24 1 04:09 1 01:27 1 03:18 1 04:00 1 01:45 1 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 03:23 15:38 07:45 07:29 02:24 04:09 01:27 03:18 04:00 01:45 00:33 00:53:59
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:40:38 16:46:28 02:08 1 06:13 2 12:37 3 17:44 2 23:21 2 25:49 2 30:16 1 32:15 1 34:59 1 38:24 1 40:02 1 40:38 1 00:40:38
21266 Võru M60 02:08 1 04:05 3 06:24 3 05:07 2 05:37 1 02:28 2 04:27 2 01:59 4 02:44 1 03:25 1 01:38 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mati Külaase 00:44:22 16:32:11 02:24 2 06:44 4 13:39 4 19:00 3 26:01 3 28:22 3 32:52 2 34:29 2 38:01 2 41:50 2 43:34 2 44:22 2 00:44:22
3685 Võru M60 02:24 2 04:20 4 06:55 5 05:21 3 07:01 3 02:21 1 04:30 3 01:37 1 03:32 3 03:49 2 01:44 2 00:48 4
00:16 00:15 00:31 00:14 01:24 -00:07 00:03 -00:22 00:48 00:24 00:06 00:12
3. Tõnu Tolm 00:46:18 16:26:15 02:33 4 06:21 3 10:31 2 15:28 1 22:42 1 25:36 1 33:22 3 35:02 3 38:27 3 42:22 3 45:37 3 46:18 3 00:46:18
2599 Võru M60 02:33 4 03:48 2 04:10 2 04:57 1 07:14 4 02:54 4 07:46 5 01:40 2 03:25 2 03:55 4 03:15 5 00:41 3
00:25 -00:17 -02:14 -00:10 01:37 00:26 03:19 -00:19 00:41 00:30 01:37 00:05
4. Georg Ruuda 01:00:55 15:32:54 03:04 5 07:28 5 14:09 5 22:20 4 30:02 4 38:17 4 44:36 4 46:57 4 52:38 4 57:12 4 59:48 4 60:55 4 01:00:55
16472 Võru vald M60 03:04 5 04:24 5 06:41 4 08:11 4 07:42 5 08:15 5 06:19 4 02:21 5 05:41 5 04:34 5 02:36 4 01:07 5
00:56 00:19 00:17 03:04 02:05 05:47 01:52 00:22 02:57 01:09 00:58 00:31
5. Ülar Kõrge 01:03:35 15:42:02 02:30 3 05:48 1 09:55 1 38:25 5 44:23 5 47:07 5 51:22 5 53:06 5 57:02 5 60:53 5 62:56 5 63:35 5 01:03:35
33108 Kobras M60 02:30 3 03:18 1 04:07 1 28:30 5 05:58 2 02:44 3 04:15 1 01:44 3 03:56 4 03:51 3 02:03 3 00:39 2
00:22 -00:47 -02:17 23:23 00:21 00:16 -00:12 -00:15 01:12 00:26 00:25 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 03:18 04:07 04:57 05:37 02:21 04:15 01:37 02:44 03:25 01:38 00:36 00:36:43
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Kaisa Kuragin 01:02:53 17:22:09 02:41 1 06:28 1 13:28 1 19:18 1 27:15 1 30:58 1 50:16 1 51:55 1 55:37 1 60:24 1 62:13 1 62:53 1 01:02:53
16479 Võru N16 02:41 1 03:47 1 07:00 1 05:50 1 07:57 1 03:43 1 19:18 1 01:39 1 03:42 1 04:47 1 01:49 1 00:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:41 03:47 07:00 05:50 07:57 03:43 19:18 01:39 03:42 04:47 01:49 00:40 01:02:53
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:39:34 17:49:25 02:09 1 05:41 1 10:56 1 15:21 1 21:48 1 23:55 1 28:53 1 30:42 1 33:38 1 37:13 1 38:53 1 39:34 1 00:39:34
359 Võru N45 02:09 1 03:32 2 05:15 3 04:25 1 06:27 1 02:07 1 04:58 4 01:49 2 02:56 1 03:35 2 01:40 2 00:41 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inge Joonas 00:42:56 17:00:53 03:08 4 06:44 2 11:22 2 16:57 2 24:55 3 27:37 2 32:01 2 33:26 2 36:58 2 40:18 2 42:20 2 42:56 2 00:42:56
2168 Võru N45 03:08 4 03:36 3 04:38 1 05:35 3 07:58 3 02:42 2 04:24 2 01:25 1 03:32 2 03:20 1 02:02 4 00:36 1
00:59 00:04 -00:37 01:10 01:31 00:35 -00:34 -00:24 00:36 -00:15 00:22 -00:05
3. Kadri Parts 00:51:12 16:39:27 03:43 5 07:06 4 11:44 3 17:04 3 23:37 2 32:46 3 37:25 3 39:32 3 44:22 3 48:55 3 50:33 3 51:12 3 00:51:12
10194 Võru N45 03:43 5 03:23 1 04:38 1 05:20 2 06:33 2 09:09 6 04:39 3 02:07 5 04:50 6 04:33 3 01:38 1 00:39 2
01:34 -00:09 -00:37 00:55 00:06 07:02 -00:19 00:18 01:54 00:58 -00:02 -00:02
4. Margit Tepaskent 00:58:00 16:52:23 03:05 3 07:39 5 15:26 5 22:37 5 32:06 5 36:56 5 42:44 5 45:17 5 49:04 4 54:25 4 57:04 4 58:00 4 00:58:00
33489 Võru N45 03:05 3 04:34 5 07:47 7 07:11 7 09:29 6 04:50 5 05:48 6 02:33 7 03:47 4 05:21 5 02:39 7 00:56 6
00:56 01:02 02:32 02:46 03:02 02:43 00:50 00:44 00:51 01:46 00:59 00:15
5. Ellen Lembra 00:58:29 18:25:15 06:24 6 11:08 6 17:56 6 24:34 6 33:42 6 36:41 4 42:17 4 44:28 4 49:21 5 55:10 5 57:34 5 58:29 5 00:58:29
2008 Võru N45 06:24 6 04:44 6 06:48 5 06:38 6 09:08 5 02:59 3 05:36 5 02:11 6 04:53 7 05:49 7 02:24 6 00:55 5
04:15 01:12 01:33 02:13 02:41 00:52 00:38 00:22 01:57 02:14 00:44 00:14
6. Aili Laanjõe 00:59:12 15:47:59 02:31 2 06:56 3 12:56 4 18:37 4 27:00 4 42:04 6 46:17 6 48:10 6 51:49 6 56:25 6 58:18 6 59:12 6 00:59:12
1989 Kobras N45 02:31 2 04:25 4 06:00 4 05:41 4 08:23 4 15:04 7 04:13 1 01:53 3 03:39 3 04:36 4 01:53 3 00:54 4
00:22 00:53 00:45 01:16 01:56 12:57 -00:45 00:04 00:43 01:01 00:13 00:13
7. Kersti Ilves 01:09:21 17:22:07 07:19 7 12:06 7 19:40 7 25:36 7 39:08 7 43:53 7 54:02 7 56:07 7 60:38 7 66:16 7 68:19 7 69:21 7 01:09:21
16478 Võru N45 07:19 7 04:47 7 07:34 6 05:56 5 13:32 7 04:45 4 10:09 7 02:05 4 04:31 5 05:38 6 02:03 5 01:02 7
05:10 01:15 02:19 01:31 07:05 02:38 05:11 00:16 01:35 02:03 00:23 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 02:09 03:23 04:38 04:25 06:27 02:07 04:13 01:25 02:56 03:20 01:38 00:36 00:37:17
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2400m km ^
1. Krista Kõlli-Raud 00:44:33 17:03:47 05:10 1 08:19 1 19:52 1 25:59 1 29:03 1 39:08 1 43:00 1 44:33 1 00:44:33
15393 Võru RADA4 05:10 1 03:09 1 11:33 1 06:07 1 03:04 1 10:05 1 03:52 1 01:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:10 03:09 11:33 06:07 03:04 10:05 03:52 01:33 00:44:33
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2400m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:39:59 18:38:02 04:05 1 07:02 1 18:45 1 25:21 1 28:45 1 37:49 1 39:28 1 39:59 1 00:39:59
30905 Võru M12 04:05 1 02:57 1 11:43 1 06:36 2 03:24 2 09:04 1 01:39 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marten Hanimägi 00:43:39 16:51:09 04:48 2 08:27 2 20:43 2 26:43 2 29:45 2 39:14 2 42:28 2 43:39 2 00:43:39
32403 Võru M12 04:48 2 03:39 2 12:16 2 06:00 1 03:02 1 09:29 2 03:14 2 01:11 2
00:43 00:42 00:33 -00:36 -00:22 00:25 01:35 00:40
Ideaalaeg : 04:05 02:57 11:43 06:00 03:02 09:04 01:39 00:31 00:39:01
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2400m km ^
1. Heli Viks 00:43:19 17:07:03 04:41 1 07:16 1 19:53 1 25:53 2 28:40 1 38:14 1 41:46 1 43:19 1 00:43:19
5017 Võru N60 04:41 1 02:35 2 12:37 2 06:00 3 02:47 2 09:34 1 03:32 2 01:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marianne Hermann 00:44:39 15:13:55 06:01 4 08:42 5 20:30 2 25:22 1 29:18 2 39:13 2 43:20 2 44:39 2 00:44:39
15281 Lasva KKS N60 06:01 4 02:41 4 11:48 1 04:52 1 03:56 5 09:55 2 04:07 3 01:19 2
01:20 00:06 -00:49 -01:08 01:09 00:21 00:35 -00:14
3. Inge Eit 00:46:01 16:48:19 06:57 5 08:40 4 22:25 3 27:37 3 29:53 3 42:45 3 45:03 3 46:01 3 00:46:01
18434 Võru ISK N60 06:57 5 01:43 1 13:45 3 05:12 2 02:16 1 12:52 5 02:18 1 00:58 1
02:16 -00:52 01:08 -00:48 -00:31 03:18 -01:14 -00:35
4. Luule Kuus 00:54:24 16:22:57 05:09 2 07:55 3 24:19 5 31:48 4 35:35 4 47:47 4 52:45 5 54:24 4 00:54:24
31948 Võru N60 05:09 2 02:46 5 16:24 5 07:29 4 03:47 4 12:12 3 04:58 5 01:39 4
00:28 00:11 03:47 01:29 01:00 02:38 01:26 00:06
5. Lemmi Pehlak 00:54:26 16:22:54 05:15 3 07:54 2 24:16 4 31:54 5 35:35 4 47:48 5 52:44 4 54:26 5 00:54:26
31947 Võru N60 05:15 3 02:39 3 16:22 4 07:38 5 03:41 3 12:13 4 04:56 4 01:42 5
00:34 00:04 03:45 01:38 00:54 02:39 01:24 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 04:41 01:43 11:48 04:52 02:16 09:34 02:18 00:58 00:38:10
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1600m km ^
1. Hugo Park 00:23:59 17:14:59 03:53 1 06:00 1 10:03 1 14:59 1 23:17 1 23:59 1 00:23:59
27402 Loosu M10 03:53 1 02:07 1 04:03 3 04:56 2 08:18 2 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Stig Veesaar 00:25:34 18:50:26 04:02 2 06:52 2 10:17 2 15:49 2 24:42 2 25:34 2 00:25:34
31678 Parksepa LA M10 04:02 2 02:50 2 03:25 1 05:32 3 08:53 3 00:52 2
00:09 00:43 -00:38 00:36 00:35 00:10
3. Levar Land 00:25:57 17:06:39 05:25 3 09:10 3 13:04 3 17:18 3 24:53 3 25:57 3 00:25:57
35612 Võru linn M10 05:25 3 03:45 3 03:54 2 04:14 1 07:35 1 01:04 3
01:32 01:38 -00:09 -00:42 -00:43 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 03:53 02:07 03:25 04:14 07:35 00:42 00:21:56
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. Mart Markus Davõdov 00:06:25 17:08:30 02:10 2 03:08 1 05:48 1 06:25 1 00:06:25
34720 Võru NR 02:10 2 00:58 1 02:40 1 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ats Ots 00:07:51 17:22:29 02:00 1 03:36 2 07:12 2 07:51 2 00:07:51
22576 Võru NR 02:00 1 01:36 2 03:36 3 00:39 3
-00:10 00:38 00:56 00:02
3. Sebastian Veesaar 00:08:26 18:25:55 02:21 3 04:49 4 07:55 3 08:26 3 00:08:26
30905 Võru NR 02:21 3 02:28 6 03:06 2 00:31 1
00:11 01:30 00:26 -00:06
4. Kevin Ploom 00:10:40 16:11:44 02:31 4 04:45 3 09:46 5 10:40 4 00:10:40
37686 Haanja NR 02:31 4 02:14 3 05:01 10 00:54 7
00:21 01:16 02:21 00:17
5. Mairold Henning 00:11:20 16:09:22 02:47 6 05:10 5 09:46 5 11:20 5 00:11:20
37511 Mõniste NR 02:47 6 02:23 4 04:36 7 01:34 18
00:37 01:25 01:56 00:57
6. Rasmus Luukas 00:11:25 17:23:04 03:32 11 06:31 11 10:37 7 11:25 6 00:11:25
34713 Võru NR 03:32 11 02:59 13 04:06 4 00:48 4
01:22 02:01 01:26 00:11
6. Stein Stener Arhipov 00:11:25 16:09:20 02:55 9 05:19 6 09:42 4 11:25 6 00:11:25
37510 Mõniste NR 02:55 9 02:24 5 04:23 5 01:43 19
00:45 01:26 01:43 01:06
8. Jako Samm 00:11:31 16:10:49 03:29 10 06:09 10 10:38 8 11:31 8 00:11:31
37685 Haanja NR 03:29 10 02:40 8 04:29 6 00:53 6
01:19 01:42 01:49 00:16
9. Marten Mäeots 00:12:10 16:11:37 02:42 5 05:23 7 10:56 9 12:10 9 00:12:10
37687 Haanja NR 02:42 5 02:41 10 05:33 15 01:14 14
00:32 01:43 02:53 00:37
10. Lisandra Jõgeva 00:12:14 16:11:35 02:47 6 05:27 8 11:10 10 12:14 10 00:12:14
37688 Haanja NR 02:47 6 02:40 8 05:43 17 01:04 10
00:37 01:42 03:03 00:27
11. Noelle Meldre 00:12:20 16:11:32 02:53 8 05:32 9 11:12 11 12:20 11 00:12:20
24937 Haanja NR 02:53 8 02:39 7 05:40 16 01:08 13
00:43 01:41 03:00 00:31
12. Hugo Park 00:13:12 16:54:00 03:41 12 06:38 12 12:05 12 13:12 12 00:13:12
27402 Loosu NR 03:41 12 02:57 12 05:27 13 01:07 12
01:31 01:59 02:47 00:30
13. Stig Veesaar 00:13:14 18:25:38 04:51 18 07:44 14 12:22 13 13:14 13 00:13:14
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:51 18 02:53 11 04:38 8 00:52 5
02:41 01:55 01:58 00:15
14. Hettel Park 00:13:40 16:53:34 04:03 13 07:28 13 12:36 14 13:40 14 00:13:40
27403 Loosu NR 04:03 13 03:25 15 05:08 12 01:04 10
01:53 02:27 02:28 00:27
15. Kristen Jürisoo 00:13:51 16:21:37 04:06 16 08:05 17 12:51 15 13:51 15 00:13:51
37689 Varstu NR 04:06 16 03:59 18 04:46 9 01:00 9
01:56 03:01 02:06 00:23
16. Levar Land 00:14:19 16:48:00 04:05 15 08:18 18 13:23 16 14:19 16 00:14:19
35612 Võru linn NR 04:05 15 04:13 19 05:05 11 00:56 8
01:55 03:15 02:25 00:19
17. Vanessa Puura 00:15:17 16:11:09 04:04 14 07:59 15 13:49 17 15:17 17 00:15:17
37690 Antsla NR 04:04 14 03:55 17 05:50 18 01:28 16
01:54 02:57 03:10 00:51
18. Cristofer Vaiksalu 00:15:19 16:11:05 04:07 17 08:01 16 13:51 18 15:19 18 00:15:19
37702 Antsla NR 04:07 17 03:54 16 05:50 18 01:28 16
01:57 02:56 03:10 00:51
19. Heti Park 00:15:43 16:53:35 05:26 19 08:26 19 13:54 19 15:43 19 00:15:43
35608 Võru NR 05:26 19 03:00 14 05:28 14 01:49 20
03:16 02:02 02:48 01:12
20. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:35:26 16:45:54 08:21 20 16:39 20 32:54 20 35:26 20 00:35:26
36187 Võru vald NR 08:21 20 08:18 21 16:15 20 02:32 21
06:11 07:20 13:35 01:55
21. Eedel Sild 01:01:28 18:32:03 34:21 21 41:35 21 60:10 21 61:28 21 01:01:28
36815 Võru NR 34:21 21 07:14 20 18:35 21 01:18 15
32:11 06:16 15:55 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 02:00 00:58 02:40 00:31 00:06:09
NK-KT Rada (7): 10 KP 2800m km ^
1. Melani Väits 00:27:40 16:10:51 04:28 15 05:31 6 07:26 5 09:46 4 11:45 3 15:45 2 18:56 2 23:55 1 24:59 1 26:55 1 27:40 1 00:27:40
24006 Võru NK-KT 04:28 15 01:03 1 01:55 3 02:20 1 01:59 1 04:00 3 03:11 1 04:59 1 01:04 3 01:56 4 00:45 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mart Markus Davõdov 00:29:28 16:06:08 02:32 4 03:46 2 05:17 1 08:36 2 11:02 2 15:57 3 19:29 3 26:00 2 27:08 2 28:56 2 29:28 2 00:29:28
34720 Võru NK-KT 02:32 4 01:14 3 01:31 1 03:19 8 02:26 3 04:55 6 03:32 4 06:31 3 01:08 5 01:48 2 00:32 1
-01:56 00:11 -00:24 00:59 00:27 00:55 00:21 01:32 00:04 -00:08 -00:13
3. Kristjan Jürisoo 00:30:29 16:05:12 01:46 1 04:05 3 06:16 3 09:38 3 12:04 4 16:51 4 20:23 4 26:54 3 28:01 3 29:53 3 30:29 3 00:30:29
37513 Varstu NK-KT 01:46 1 02:19 12 02:11 4 03:22 9 02:26 3 04:47 4 03:32 4 06:31 3 01:07 4 01:52 3 00:36 3
-02:42 01:16 00:16 01:02 00:27 00:47 00:21 01:32 00:03 -00:04 -00:09
4. Allan Talvik 00:30:51 16:04:47 02:00 2 04:09 4 06:38 4 10:01 5 12:27 5 17:17 6 20:44 5 27:16 4 28:27 4 30:14 4 30:51 4 00:30:51
28223 Puiga PK NK-KT 02:00 2 02:09 10 02:29 6 03:23 10 02:26 3 04:50 5 03:27 3 06:32 5 01:11 8 01:47 1 00:37 4
-02:28 01:06 00:34 01:03 00:27 00:50 00:16 01:33 00:07 -00:09 -00:08
5. Lisette Must 00:34:07 16:07:51 02:23 3 03:26 1 05:18 2 08:09 1 10:38 1 14:01 1 17:21 1 30:28 5 31:31 5 33:35 5 34:07 5 00:34:07
30898 Mõniste PK NK-KT 02:23 3 01:03 1 01:52 2 02:51 4 02:29 6 03:23 1 03:20 2 13:07 32 01:03 2 02:04 5 00:32 1
-02:05 00:00 -00:03 00:31 00:30 -00:37 00:09 08:08 -00:01 00:08 -00:13
6. Kevin-Andreas Grossberg 00:35:50 16:06:47 04:31 16 05:49 9 08:05 6 10:54 6 13:16 6 17:10 5 21:04 6 31:59 6 32:49 6 35:10 6 35:50 6 00:35:50
34971 Kuldre kool NK-KT 04:31 16 01:18 4 02:16 5 02:49 3 02:22 2 03:54 2 03:54 6 10:55 17 00:50 1 02:21 8 00:40 5
00:03 00:15 00:21 00:29 00:23 -00:06 00:43 05:56 -00:14 00:25 -00:05
7. Rait Haabsaar 00:43:41 16:14:32 04:38 17 07:33 18 10:11 14 14:34 12 18:08 11 23:34 7 31:03 8 37:32 7 39:30 7 42:13 7 43:41 7 00:43:41
18430 Vastseliina NK-KT 04:38 17 02:55 22 02:38 7 04:23 14 03:34 11 05:26 8 07:29 29 06:29 2 01:58 33 02:43 16 01:28 43
00:10 01:52 00:43 02:03 01:35 01:26 04:18 01:30 00:54 00:47 00:43
8. Sandra Rikas 00:43:43 16:14:34 04:38 17 07:16 17 10:15 15 14:34 12 18:11 12 23:36 8 30:59 7 37:33 8 39:31 8 42:24 8 43:43 8 00:43:43
37512 Vastseliina NK-KT 04:38 17 02:38 20 02:59 15 04:19 13 03:37 12 05:25 7 07:23 27 06:34 6 01:58 33 02:53 25 01:19 34
00:10 01:35 01:04 01:59 01:38 01:25 04:12 01:35 00:54 00:57 00:34
9. Romek Niilo 00:46:01 16:09:51 03:18 8 05:40 8 08:23 8 11:09 7 14:55 8 26:59 10 33:14 9 41:47 10 43:00 9 45:19 10 46:01 9 00:46:01
24632 Võru NK-KT 03:18 8 02:22 15 02:43 9 02:46 2 03:46 13 12:04 49 06:15 17 08:33 8 01:13 10 02:19 7 00:42 6
-01:10 01:19 00:48 00:26 01:47 08:04 03:04 03:34 00:09 00:23 -00:03
10. Kevin Kenk 00:46:05 16:09:50 03:17 7 05:34 7 08:18 7 11:29 8 14:48 7 27:04 11 33:18 10 41:46 9 43:00 9 45:16 9 46:05 10 00:46:05
31445 Parksepa KK NK-KT 03:17 7 02:17 11 02:44 10 03:11 6 03:19 9 12:16 50 06:14 16 08:28 7 01:14 12 02:16 6 00:49 11
-01:11 01:14 00:49 00:51 01:20 08:16 03:03 03:29 00:10 00:20 00:04
11. Rasmus Luukas 00:50:08 16:05:46 03:54 10 05:23 5 08:55 9 14:23 11 18:27 13 26:44 9 34:21 11 43:58 11 46:05 11 49:15 11 50:08 11 00:50:08
34713 Võru NK-KT 03:54 10 01:29 5 03:32 18 05:28 26 04:04 14 08:17 27 07:37 33 09:37 10 02:07 45 03:10 27 00:53 15
-00:34 00:26 01:37 03:08 02:05 04:17 04:26 04:38 01:03 01:14 00:08
12. Siim Soonvald 00:53:25 16:24:34 05:53 33 09:37 30 14:07 25 19:00 23 23:34 19 31:21 19 37:10 15 47:53 12 49:56 12 52:22 12 53:25 12 00:53:25
34988 Kuldre kool NK-KT 05:53 33 03:44 40 04:30 37 04:53 16 04:34 21 07:47 16 05:49 12 10:43 14 02:03 42 02:26 10 01:03 25
01:25 02:41 02:35 02:33 02:35 03:47 02:38 05:44 00:59 00:30 00:18
13. Emmeline Vaher 00:54:09 16:23:57 06:26 37 10:12 32 14:41 31 19:36 25 24:38 27 32:11 26 37:57 19 48:40 14 50:35 14 53:10 14 54:09 13 00:54:09
37514 Kuldre NK-KT 06:26 37 03:46 41 04:29 36 04:55 17 05:02 33 07:33 13 05:46 11 10:43 14 01:55 31 02:35 15 00:59 20
01:58 02:43 02:34 02:35 03:03 03:33 02:35 05:44 00:51 00:39 00:14
13. Luna Eliise Vaher 00:54:09 16:23:56 05:12 21 10:11 31 14:36 28 18:44 19 23:36 20 32:00 22 37:33 17 48:50 15 50:41 15 53:08 13 54:09 13 00:54:09
37515 Kuldre NK-KT 05:12 21 04:59 51 04:25 33 04:08 11 04:52 27 08:24 28 05:33 8 11:17 20 01:51 27 02:27 11 01:01 22
00:44 03:56 02:30 01:48 02:53 04:24 02:22 06:18 00:47 00:31 00:16
15. Mairold Henning 00:56:54 16:25:44 03:44 9 05:50 10 13:26 20 17:44 16 22:02 16 31:33 20 36:53 13 48:33 13 50:31 13 55:27 17 56:54 15 00:56:54
37511 Mõniste NK-KT 03:44 9 02:06 7 07:36 50 04:18 12 04:18 17 09:31 42 05:20 7 11:40 23 01:58 33 04:56 49 01:27 42
-00:44 01:03 05:41 01:58 02:19 05:31 02:09 06:41 00:54 03:00 00:42
16. Merili Tasso 00:56:57 16:08:49 04:25 14 06:46 14 09:30 11 12:33 10 15:46 9 29:22 12 39:28 24 51:35 19 53:34 19 56:02 19 56:57 16 00:56:57
23110 Väimela NK-KT 04:25 14 02:21 14 02:44 10 03:03 5 03:13 8 13:36 52 10:06 51 12:07 26 01:59 37 02:28 12 00:55 16
-00:03 01:18 00:49 00:43 01:14 09:36 06:55 07:08 00:55 00:32 00:10
16. Hannelora Asi 00:56:57 16:08:50 04:23 13 06:43 13 09:21 10 12:32 9 15:58 10 29:23 13 39:29 25 51:38 20 53:34 19 56:02 19 56:57 16 00:56:57
36228 Parksepa NM NK-KT 04:23 13 02:20 13 02:38 7 03:11 6 03:26 10 13:25 51 10:06 51 12:09 27 01:56 32 02:28 12 00:55 16
-00:05 01:17 00:43 00:51 01:27 09:25 06:55 07:10 00:52 00:32 00:10
18. Gustav-Alexander Oja 00:57:19 16:25:07 05:30 23 09:07 24 13:46 22 18:59 21 23:43 21 30:55 16 37:00 14 49:12 16 51:37 16 55:10 16 57:19 18 00:57:19
37516 Kuldre NK-KT 05:30 23 03:37 37 04:39 41 05:13 23 04:44 25 07:12 12 06:05 15 12:12 28 02:25 48 03:33 33 02:09 50
01:02 02:34 02:44 02:53 02:45 03:12 02:54 07:13 01:21 01:37 01:24
19. Rasmus Lõo 00:57:22 16:25:08 05:28 22 09:11 25 13:49 23 18:59 21 24:00 23 30:55 16 36:50 12 49:20 17 51:43 18 54:59 15 57:22 19 00:57:22
37517 Kuldre NK-KT 05:28 22 03:43 39 04:38 40 05:10 22 05:01 32 06:55 11 05:55 13 12:30 29 02:23 47 03:16 28 02:23 51
01:00 02:40 02:43 02:50 03:02 02:55 02:44 07:31 01:19 01:20 01:38
20. Kristen Laaneviir 00:57:54 16:25:05 05:33 24 09:19 27 13:55 24 19:04 24 24:07 24 31:01 18 37:22 16 49:26 18 51:42 17 55:47 18 57:54 20 00:57:54
37518 Kuldre NK-KT 05:33 24 03:46 41 04:36 39 05:09 21 05:03 34 06:54 10 06:21 18 12:04 25 02:16 46 04:05 41 02:07 49
01:05 02:43 02:41 02:49 03:04 02:54 03:10 07:05 01:12 02:09 01:22
21. Ragnar Haggi 00:59:42 16:18:34 04:40 19 07:38 19 11:56 16 18:22 17 23:18 18 32:07 25 38:47 22 54:06 22 56:08 23 58:58 22 59:42 21 00:59:42
37519 Kuldre NK-KT 04:40 19 02:58 24 04:18 29 06:26 39 04:56 29 08:49 30 06:40 19 15:19 44 02:02 39 02:50 21 00:44 7
00:12 01:55 02:23 04:06 02:57 04:49 03:29 10:20 00:58 00:54 -00:01
21. Steven Hass 00:59:42 16:18:37 04:41 20 07:38 19 11:58 17 18:23 18 23:17 17 32:05 23 38:52 23 54:06 22 56:07 22 58:53 21 59:42 21 00:59:42
37520 Kuldre NK-KT 04:41 20 02:57 23 04:20 30 06:25 37 04:54 28 08:48 29 06:47 20 15:14 41 02:01 38 02:46 17 00:49 11
00:13 01:54 02:25 04:05 02:55 04:48 03:36 10:15 00:57 00:50 00:04
23. Isabell Võsu 01:01:10 16:20:29 10:13 52 12:40 52 20:11 50 26:47 50 29:38 44 36:25 33 42:22 30 53:46 21 55:44 21 60:21 25 61:10 23 01:01:10
37521 Mõniste NK-KT 10:13 52 02:27 16 07:31 49 06:36 40 02:51 7 06:47 9 05:57 14 11:24 21 01:58 33 04:37 47 00:49 11
05:45 01:24 05:36 04:16 00:52 02:47 02:46 06:25 00:54 02:41 00:04
24. Oliver Solmann 01:01:33 16:17:27 05:43 27 09:00 23 13:27 21 19:51 26 24:21 25 32:12 27 39:39 27 54:54 25 56:56 25 60:14 23 61:33 24 01:01:33
37522 Osula NK-KT 05:43 27 03:17 28 04:27 35 06:24 35 04:30 18 07:51 17 07:27 28 15:15 42 02:02 39 03:18 30 01:19 34
01:15 02:14 02:32 04:04 02:31 03:51 04:16 10:16 00:58 01:22 00:34
25. Samuel Liiv 01:01:39 16:17:26 05:42 26 08:53 22 13:13 19 19:51 26 24:25 26 32:05 23 39:36 26 54:54 25 56:59 26 60:17 24 61:39 25 01:01:39
37669 Osula NK-KT 05:42 26 03:11 27 04:20 30 06:38 41 04:34 21 07:40 14 07:31 30 15:18 43 02:05 43 03:18 30 01:22 38
01:14 02:08 02:25 04:18 02:35 03:40 04:20 10:19 01:01 01:22 00:37
26. Kelli Terve 01:02:03 16:17:54 05:37 25 08:45 21 13:02 18 18:46 20 23:44 22 31:36 21 38:44 21 54:16 24 56:18 24 60:33 26 62:03 26 01:02:03
24980 Sõmerpalu LA NK-KT 05:37 25 03:08 26 04:17 28 05:44 29 04:58 30 07:52 18 07:08 23 15:32 47 02:02 39 04:15 42 01:30 44
01:09 02:05 02:22 03:24 02:59 03:52 03:57 10:33 00:58 02:19 00:45
27. Janne Raudsepp 01:02:19 16:15:56 06:40 39 09:17 26 14:41 31 20:32 31 25:31 28 33:46 28 40:37 28 56:03 27 57:51 27 61:30 27 62:19 27 01:02:19
37670 Osula NK-KT 06:40 39 02:37 18 05:24 43 05:51 31 04:59 31 08:15 26 06:51 21 15:26 46 01:48 23 03:39 34 00:49 11
02:12 01:34 03:29 03:31 03:00 04:15 03:40 10:27 00:44 01:43 00:04
28. Marette Rodima 01:02:44 16:15:57 06:38 38 09:24 28 14:44 33 20:32 31 25:42 29 33:55 29 40:46 29 56:05 28 57:52 28 61:39 28 62:44 28 01:02:44
37703 Osula NK-KT 06:38 38 02:46 21 05:20 42 05:48 30 05:10 37 08:13 25 06:51 21 15:19 44 01:47 22 03:47 36 01:05 28
02:10 01:43 03:25 03:28 03:11 04:13 03:40 10:20 00:43 01:51 00:20
29. Sirli Tasso 01:04:18 16:15:00 06:16 36 09:35 29 15:16 38 21:35 33 28:02 32 35:56 30 44:12 33 57:12 30 59:03 29 62:56 29 64:18 29 01:04:18
22943 Väimela lasteaed NK-KT 06:16 36 03:19 29 05:41 45 06:19 34 06:27 47 07:54 19 08:16 38 13:00 31 01:51 27 03:53 40 01:22 38
01:48 02:16 03:46 03:59 04:28 03:54 05:05 08:01 00:47 01:57 00:37
30. Reti Veskus 01:04:33 16:13:57 07:05 40 11:23 40 15:45 41 22:09 34 26:54 31 36:12 32 44:04 31 58:59 36 60:41 35 63:30 30 64:33 30 01:04:33
36113 Kuldre kool NK-KT 07:05 40 04:18 44 04:22 32 06:24 35 04:45 26 09:18 39 07:52 34 14:55 39 01:42 19 02:49 19 01:03 25
02:37 03:15 02:27 04:04 02:46 05:18 04:41 09:56 00:38 00:53 00:18
31. Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu 01:04:36 16:13:54 07:06 41 11:23 40 15:53 43 22:10 35 26:52 30 36:11 31 44:05 32 59:01 37 60:43 36 63:35 31 64:36 31 01:04:36
36112 Kuldre kool NK-KT 07:06 41 04:17 43 04:30 37 06:17 33 04:42 23 09:19 40 07:54 35 14:56 40 01:42 19 02:52 24 01:01 22
02:38 03:14 02:35 03:57 02:43 05:19 04:43 09:57 00:38 00:56 00:16
32. Kristi Rätsepp 01:05:27 16:11:27 05:52 32 10:48 38 14:38 29 23:52 44 29:12 41 38:22 43 48:06 47 57:00 29 60:07 32 63:55 32 65:27 32 01:05:27
37671 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:52 32 04:56 50 03:50 19 09:14 51 05:20 39 09:10 36 09:44 47 08:54 9 03:07 51 03:48 38 01:32 48
01:24 03:53 01:55 06:54 03:21 05:10 06:33 03:55 02:03 01:52 00:47
33. Elen Tamm 01:05:28 16:11:25 05:50 31 10:45 36 14:56 35 23:48 42 28:56 37 38:03 37 47:23 44 57:56 31 61:12 37 64:02 34 65:28 33 01:05:28
33270 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:50 31 04:55 49 04:11 27 08:52 48 05:08 36 09:07 34 09:20 45 10:33 13 03:16 52 02:50 21 01:26 41
01:22 03:52 02:16 06:32 03:09 05:07 06:09 05:34 02:12 00:54 00:41
34. Liina Feodorov 01:05:32 16:11:19 05:48 30 10:25 33 14:28 26 23:03 39 28:58 38 38:17 41 47:12 40 58:26 34 60:19 33 64:01 33 65:32 34 01:05:32
37672 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:48 30 04:37 45 04:03 25 08:35 46 05:55 44 09:19 40 08:55 44 11:14 19 01:53 29 03:42 35 01:31 45
01:20 03:34 02:08 06:15 03:56 05:19 05:44 06:15 00:49 01:46 00:46
35. Krista Kuningas 01:05:35 16:11:23 05:55 34 10:48 38 14:54 34 23:54 46 29:00 39 38:12 40 48:11 49 58:04 32 59:53 31 64:21 36 65:35 35 01:05:35
37673 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:55 34 04:53 47 04:06 26 09:00 49 05:06 35 09:12 37 09:59 49 09:53 11 01:49 25 04:28 46 01:14 31
01:27 03:50 02:11 06:40 03:07 05:12 06:48 04:54 00:45 02:32 00:29
36. Krista Rätsepp 01:05:39 16:11:16 05:44 28 10:45 36 14:38 29 23:49 43 29:12 41 38:17 41 48:09 48 60:10 40 61:22 38 64:08 35 65:39 36 01:05:39
37674 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:44 28 05:01 52 03:53 21 09:11 50 05:23 40 09:05 33 09:52 48 12:01 24 01:12 9 02:46 17 01:31 45
01:16 03:58 01:58 06:51 03:24 05:05 06:41 07:02 00:08 00:50 00:46
37. Inga-Aline Savi 01:05:40 16:11:24 06:00 35 10:37 34 15:02 36 23:52 44 28:24 33 38:10 38 48:13 50 58:06 33 59:46 30 64:24 37 65:40 37 01:05:40
37675 Vastseliina NK-KT 06:00 35 04:37 45 04:25 33 08:50 47 04:32 19 09:46 45 10:03 50 09:53 11 01:40 17 04:38 48 01:16 32
01:32 03:34 02:30 06:30 02:33 05:46 06:52 04:54 00:36 02:42 00:31
38. Kelli-Keiti Zahkna 01:05:44 16:11:18 05:45 29 10:39 35 14:31 27 23:57 47 29:07 40 38:11 39 47:33 46 58:57 35 60:38 34 64:28 38 65:44 38 01:05:44
37676 Vastseliia NK-KT 05:45 29 04:54 48 03:52 20 09:26 52 05:10 37 09:04 32 09:22 46 11:24 21 01:41 18 03:50 39 01:16 32
01:17 03:51 01:57 07:06 03:11 05:04 06:11 06:25 00:37 01:54 00:31
39. Melissa Reinberg 01:06:45 16:12:29 08:26 42 11:52 42 17:48 46 23:42 41 30:22 45 38:23 44 46:32 37 59:48 38 62:36 40 65:25 39 66:45 39 01:06:45
37677 Parksepa NK-KT 08:26 42 03:26 32 05:56 48 05:54 32 06:40 48 08:01 23 08:09 36 13:16 34 02:48 50 02:49 19 01:20 36
03:58 02:23 04:01 03:34 04:41 04:01 04:58 08:17 01:44 00:53 00:35
40. Anelle Runtal 01:06:51 16:12:19 09:02 47 12:07 46 17:48 46 24:13 48 30:34 48 38:34 45 46:51 38 59:50 39 61:43 39 65:30 40 66:51 40 01:06:51
37678 Parksepa NK-KT 09:02 47 03:05 25 05:41 45 06:25 37 06:21 46 08:00 22 08:17 39 12:59 30 01:53 29 03:47 36 01:21 37
04:34 02:02 03:46 04:05 04:22 04:00 05:06 08:00 00:49 01:51 00:36
41. Robin Kuus 01:07:25 16:11:58 08:54 44 12:20 47 18:03 48 23:25 40 30:52 49 38:47 46 46:57 39 60:10 40 62:57 43 65:54 41 67:25 41 01:07:25
36863 Parksepa NK-KT 08:54 44 03:26 32 05:43 47 05:22 25 07:27 49 07:55 20 08:10 37 13:13 33 02:47 49 02:57 26 01:31 45
04:26 02:23 03:48 03:02 05:28 03:55 04:59 08:14 01:43 01:01 00:46
42. Robin Niilo 01:07:26 16:12:00 09:07 48 12:30 51 18:10 49 25:05 49 31:19 50 38:59 47 47:18 43 61:04 42 63:10 45 66:01 42 67:26 42 01:07:26
35326 Parksepa NK-KT 09:07 48 03:23 30 05:40 44 06:55 43 06:14 45 07:40 14 08:19 40 13:46 35 02:06 44 02:51 23 01:25 40
04:39 02:20 03:45 04:35 04:15 03:40 05:08 08:47 01:02 00:55 00:40
43. Eva-Lotta Sau 01:07:56 16:10:16 08:55 45 12:28 50 15:16 38 20:29 29 29:29 43 39:43 48 47:17 42 61:23 43 62:46 41 67:08 43 67:56 43 01:07:56
30655 Rõuge PK NK-KT 08:55 45 03:33 36 02:48 12 05:13 23 09:00 50 10:14 46 07:34 31 14:06 37 01:23 13 04:22 44 00:48 10
04:27 02:30 00:53 02:53 07:01 06:14 04:23 09:07 00:19 02:26 00:03
44. Merili Valge 01:08:33 16:10:17 09:00 46 12:25 49 15:21 40 20:29 29 30:25 47 39:58 50 47:32 45 61:32 45 62:57 43 67:20 45 68:33 44 01:08:33
37679 Varstu NK-KT 09:00 46 03:25 31 02:56 14 05:08 20 09:56 51 09:33 44 07:34 31 14:00 36 01:25 14 04:23 45 01:13 30
04:32 02:22 01:01 02:48 07:57 05:33 04:23 09:01 00:21 02:27 00:28
45. Kenneth Taits 01:09:45 16:08:18 04:16 12 06:49 15 30:18 51 35:14 52 39:46 51 47:49 51 53:30 51 64:30 47 66:18 47 68:42 46 69:45 45 01:09:45
34966 Kuldre NK-KT 04:16 12 02:33 17 23:29 51 04:56 18 04:32 19 08:03 24 05:41 9 11:00 18 01:48 23 02:24 9 01:03 25
-00:12 01:30 21:34 02:36 02:33 04:03 02:30 06:01 00:44 00:28 00:18
45. Richard Mets 01:09:45 16:08:19 04:13 11 06:50 16 30:20 52 35:12 51 39:55 52 47:52 52 53:34 52 64:26 46 66:15 46 68:44 47 69:45 45 01:09:45
34967 Kuldre kool NK-KT 04:13 11 02:37 18 23:30 52 04:52 15 04:43 24 07:57 21 05:42 10 10:52 16 01:49 25 02:29 14 01:01 22
-00:15 01:34 21:35 02:32 02:44 03:57 02:31 05:53 00:45 00:33 00:16
47. Kaidi Viitkar 01:18:10 16:19:20 03:00 6 06:30 11 09:58 12 15:33 14 19:43 15 30:38 15 38:00 20 72:05 48 73:49 49 77:10 49 78:10 47 01:18:10
33269 Kuldre kool NK-KT 03:00 6 03:30 34 03:28 17 05:35 28 04:10 16 10:55 48 07:22 25 34:05 48 01:44 21 03:21 32 01:00 21
-01:28 02:27 01:33 03:15 02:11 06:55 04:11 29:06 00:40 01:25 00:15
48. Berit Kärgenberg 01:18:13 16:19:21 02:55 5 06:33 12 09:59 13 15:33 14 19:41 14 30:35 14 37:53 18 72:08 49 73:46 48 77:03 48 78:13 48 01:18:13
37680 Kuldre NK-KT 02:55 5 03:38 38 03:26 16 05:34 27 04:08 15 10:54 47 07:18 24 34:15 49 01:38 16 03:17 29 01:10 29
-01:33 02:35 01:31 03:14 02:09 06:54 04:07 29:16 00:34 01:21 00:25
49. Regina Jürisoo 01:29:34 16:10:22 08:53 43 12:23 48 15:15 37 20:21 28 30:22 45 39:54 49 47:16 41 61:25 44 62:52 42 67:12 44 89:34 49 01:29:34
37681 Varstu NK-KT 08:53 43 03:30 34 02:52 13 05:06 19 10:01 52 09:32 43 07:22 25 14:09 38 01:27 15 04:20 43 22:22 52
04:25 02:27 00:57 02:46 08:02 05:32 04:11 09:10 00:23 02:24 21:37
50. Mireli Koddala 01:47:14 16:21:23 09:46 49 11:54 43 15:50 42 22:50 37 28:35 34 37:42 35 46:12 34 93:43 52 94:53 51 106:19 50 107:14 50 01:47:14
37682 Orava NK-KT 09:46 49 02:08 8 03:56 22 07:00 44 05:45 42 09:07 34 08:30 42 47:31 52 01:10 7 11:26 50 00:55 16
05:18 01:05 02:01 04:40 03:46 05:07 05:19 42:32 00:06 09:30 00:10
51. Hanna-Liisa Valgemäe 01:47:20 16:21:20 09:52 51 12:00 45 15:56 44 22:57 38 28:41 36 37:54 36 46:22 36 93:41 50 94:54 52 106:34 52 107:20 51 01:47:20
37683 Orava NK-KT 09:52 51 02:08 8 03:56 22 07:01 45 05:44 41 09:13 38 08:28 41 47:19 50 01:13 10 11:40 52 00:46 9
05:24 01:05 02:01 04:41 03:45 05:13 05:17 42:20 00:09 09:44 00:01
52. Liisa Vaarik 01:47:23 16:21:22 09:49 50 11:54 43 15:56 44 22:48 36 28:38 35 37:41 34 46:16 35 93:41 50 94:49 50 106:27 51 107:23 52 01:47:23
37684 Orava NK-KT 09:49 50 02:05 6 04:02 24 06:52 42 05:50 43 09:03 31 08:35 43 47:25 51 01:08 5 11:38 51 00:56 19
05:21 01:02 02:07 04:32 03:51 05:03 05:24 42:26 00:04 09:42 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:46 01:03 01:31 02:20 01:59 03:23 03:11 04:59 00:50 01:47 00:32 00:23:21
VABA ^
1. Karel Kuragin 01:09:34 17:21:27 01:44 03:03 05:06 06:52 16:16 22:23 25:29 26:10 30:51 32:29 36:15 40:21 45:22 48:21 66:54 68:56 69:34 01:09:34 16p
15707 Võru VABA 01:44 01:19 02:03 01:46 09:24 06:07 03:06 00:41 04:41 01:38 03:46 04:06 05:01 02:59 18:33 02:02 00:38
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [34 ] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ] [51 ] [36 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [45 ] [37 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =16
2. Ken Raav 01:06:42 18:57:36 03:52 07:09 11:08 17:15 19:28 23:30 28:19 32:20 39:00 41:41 45:54 50:39 54:01 58:12 62:15 66:42 01:06:42 15p
33496 Võru VABA 03:52 03:17 03:59 06:07 02:13 04:02 04:49 04:01 06:40 02:41 04:13 04:45 03:22 04:11 04:03 04:27
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =15
3. Ruth Maadla 01:48:46 15:20:19 03:24 07:14 14:44 19:42 24:16 29:33 37:44 58:54 61:30 82:49 93:20 95:25 105:37 108:46 01:48:46 13p
25490 Naiskodukaitse VABA 03:24 03:50 07:30 04:58 04:34 05:17 08:11 21:10 02:36 21:19 10:31 02:05 10:12 03:09
[35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ] [36 ] [37 ] [39 ] [42 ] [43 ] [38 ] [44 ] [47 ]Finish =13
4. Ruth Maadla 01:49:50 15:20:19 03:24 07:14 14:44 19:42 24:16 29:33 37:44 58:54 61:30 82:49 93:20 95:25 105:37 109:50 01:49:50 13p
25490 Naiskodukaitse VABA 03:24 03:50 07:30 04:58 04:34 05:17 08:11 21:10 02:36 21:19 10:31 02:05 10:12 04:13
[35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ] [36 ] [37 ] [39 ] [42 ] [43 ] [38 ] [44 ] [47 ]Finish =13
5. Kristo Teder 00:28:12 16:07:17 02:48 03:53 05:46 08:10 11:45 15:35 18:41 24:09 25:26 27:38 28:12 00:28:12 10p
30598 Rõuge PK VABA 02:48 01:05 01:53 02:24 03:35 03:50 03:06 05:28 01:17 02:12 00:34
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [31 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [37 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =10
6. Stein Stener Arhipov 00:53:16 16:25:42 03:34 05:28 13:09 17:17 21:34 32:08 36:14 50:24 51:22 53:16 00:53:16 9p
37510 Mõniste VABA 03:34 01:54 07:41 04:08 04:17 10:34 04:06 14:10 00:58 01:54
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [37 ] [49 ]Finish =9
7. Kadri Kirschenberg 01:37:16 16:16:42 05:49 09:17 14:21 20:40 26:56 49:14 76:54 96:16 97:16 01:37:16 8p
37691 Osula VABA 05:49 03:28 05:04 06:19 06:16 22:18 27:40 19:22 01:00
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =8
8. Anni Serv 01:37:21 16:16:43 05:45 09:18 14:02 20:37 26:54 49:12 76:54 96:11 97:21 01:37:21 8p
37692 Osula VABA 05:45 03:33 04:44 06:35 06:17 22:18 27:42 19:17 01:10
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =8
8. Teele Helekivi 01:37:21 16:16:45 05:48 09:17 14:03 20:36 26:53 49:13 76:54 96:12 97:21 01:37:21 8p
37693 Osula VABA 05:48 03:29 04:46 06:33 06:17 22:20 27:41 19:18 01:09
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =8
10. Kirke Kärgenberg 01:38:36 16:13:22 08:08 12:16 16:31 23:09 28:13 37:21 48:53 98:36 01:38:36 7p
34958 Kuldre kool VABA 08:08 04:08 04:15 06:38 05:04 09:08 11:32 49:43
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ]Finish =7
11. Heilika Hass 01:39:12 16:12:37 08:35 12:55 17:14 23:40 28:55 38:13 49:28 99:12 01:39:12 7p
37694 Kuldre VABA 08:35 04:20 04:19 06:26 05:15 09:18 11:15 49:44
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ]Finish =7
12. Sharliin Kõivisto 01:39:16 16:12:34 08:46 12:59 17:11 23:48 28:57 38:14 49:38 99:16 01:39:16 7p
37695 Kuldre VABA 08:46 04:13 04:12 06:37 05:09 09:17 11:24 49:38
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ]Finish =7
13. Reesi Vissel 01:56:00 16:15:10 13:48 16:53 19:47 27:14 37:11 76:36 89:02 116:00 01:56:00 7p
34725 Varstu VABA 13:48 03:05 02:54 07:27 09:57 39:25 12:26 26:58
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ]Finish =7
14. Kairit Pettai 01:56:02 16:15:10 13:45 16:49 19:50 27:16 37:13 76:35 88:58 116:02 01:56:02 7p
36108 Varstu kool VABA 13:45 03:04 03:01 07:26 09:57 39:22 12:23 27:04
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [46 ]Finish =7
15. Piret Lilover 00:58:52 16:23:51 04:02 06:19 41:16 46:59 48:53 58:04 58:52 00:58:52 6p
36828 Harno VABA 04:02 02:17 34:57 05:43 01:54 09:11 00:48
[35 ] [47 ] [48 ] [38 ] [44 ] [100]Finish =6
16. Loore Tagen 01:22:02 16:23:00 06:23 10:23 25:46 40:54 59:04 69:59 82:02 01:22:02 6p
37696 Võru VABA 06:23 04:00 15:23 15:08 18:10 10:55 12:03
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
16. Jann Jakob Ruuder 01:22:02 16:23:02 06:24 10:24 31:33 41:05 59:16 70:03 82:02 01:22:02 6p
37697 Võru VABA 06:24 04:00 21:09 09:32 18:11 10:47 11:59
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
18. Joosep Adamson 01:22:54 16:22:14 07:29 11:11 19:23 25:10 29:46 41:08 82:54 01:22:54 6p
36829 Võru VABA 07:29 03:42 08:12 05:47 04:36 11:22 41:46
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
19. Berit Saare 01:23:00 16:22:13 07:28 11:14 19:20 25:13 29:48 41:08 83:00 01:23:00 6p
37698 Võru VABA 07:28 03:46 08:06 05:53 04:35 11:20 41:52
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
20. Kertu Talomees 01:23:39 16:20:55 09:51 12:26 20:22 26:22 30:58 42:19 83:39 01:23:39 6p
37699 Mõniste VABA 09:51 02:35 07:56 06:00 04:36 11:21 41:20
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
21. Raven Ryan Arhipov 01:24:02 16:20:27 10:14 12:55 20:46 26:56 31:25 42:48 84:02 01:24:02 6p
37700 Mõniste VABA 10:14 02:41 07:51 06:10 04:29 11:23 41:14
[47 ] [35 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =6
22. Rebeca Õispuu 01:23:32 16:20:56 09:49 20:30 26:25 30:58 44:56 83:32 01:23:32 5p
37701 Mõniste VABA 09:49 10:41 05:55 04:33 13:58 38:36
[47 ] [50 ] [51 ] [52 ] [53 ]Finish =5
23. Ats Ots 00:54:23 16:14:16 02:05 25:17 32:13 42:21 54:23 00:54:23 4p
22576 Võru VABA 02:05 23:12 06:56 10:08 12:02
[47 ] [34 ] [32 ] [36 ]Finish =4
24. Talvi Trell 00:49:13 16:23:54 04:48 07:09 49:13 00:49:13 2p
5021 Võru VABA 04:48 02:21 42:04
[35 ] [47 ]Finish =2
25. Vanessa Puura 00:59:16 16:32:07 51:35 59:16 00:59:16 1p
37690 Antsa VABA 51:35 07:41
[47 ]Finish =1
26. Cristofer Vaiksalu 00:59:17 16:32:09 51:51 59:17 00:59:17 1p
37702 Antsla VABA 51:51 07:26
[47 ]Finish =1
27. Marten Mäeots 00:59:21 16:32:00 51:38 59:21 00:59:21 1p
37687 Haanja VABA 51:38 07:43
[47 ]Finish =1
28. Lisandra Jõgeva 00:59:22 16:31:58 51:32 59:22 00:59:22 1p
37688 Haanja VABA 51:32 07:50
[47 ]Finish =1
29. Kevin Ploom 00:59:30 16:31:49 51:45 59:30 00:59:30 1p
37686 Haanja VABA 51:45 07:45
[47 ]Finish =1
30. Jako Samm 00:59:33 16:31:46 51:45 59:33 00:59:33 1p
37685 Haanja VABA 51:45 07:48
[47 ]Finish =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7400m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:41:57 17:12:25 02:23 1 04:22 1 06:27 1 09:31 1 10:56 1 13:05 1 16:14 1 19:03 1 23:00 1 25:08 1 26:10 1 28:35 1 30:24 1 33:22 1 35:20 1 37:49 1 41:26 1 41:57 1 00:41:57
20687 Võru M21 02:23 1 01:59 1 02:05 1 03:04 2 01:25 1 02:09 1 03:09 1 02:49 1 03:57 3 02:08 1 01:02 1 02:25 1 01:49 1 02:58 1 01:58 1 02:29 1 03:37 1 00:31 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lauri Sild 00:46:27 20:09:19 03:30 6 05:32 2 07:58 3 10:47 2 12:29 2 14:59 2 18:22 2 21:27 2 24:21 2 27:05 2 28:14 2 30:59 2 32:57 2 36:09 2 38:41 2 41:34 2 45:54 2 46:27 2 00:46:27
3467 Võru(öösel) M21 03:30 6 02:02 2 02:26 3 02:49 1 01:42 2 02:30 2 03:23 2 03:05 2 02:54 1 02:44 2 01:09 2 02:45 2 01:58 2 03:12 2 02:32 2 02:53 3 04:20 2 00:33 4
01:07 00:03 00:21 -00:15 00:17 00:21 00:14 00:16 -01:03 00:36 00:07 00:20 00:09 00:14 00:34 00:24 00:43 00:02
3. Tanel Mõttus 00:54:29 18:06:27 03:00 2 05:45 4 07:53 2 11:04 3 13:04 3 15:55 3 20:19 3 24:42 3 28:25 3 31:48 3 33:19 3 37:16 3 39:45 3 44:00 3 46:33 3 49:19 3 54:02 3 54:29 3 00:54:29
3446 Võru M35 03:00 2 02:45 4 02:08 2 03:11 3 02:00 3 02:51 3 04:24 4 04:23 4 03:43 2 03:23 7 01:31 3 03:57 4 02:29 4 04:15 5 02:33 3 02:46 2 04:43 4 00:27 2
00:37 00:46 00:03 00:07 00:35 00:42 01:15 01:34 -00:14 01:15 00:29 01:32 00:40 01:17 00:35 00:17 01:06 -00:04
4. Markus Juhkam 00:55:38 18:35:29 03:15 3 05:39 3 08:15 4 13:46 6 15:55 5 18:53 4 23:15 4 26:58 4 31:09 4 34:14 4 35:48 4 38:51 4 41:08 4 45:04 4 47:38 4 50:36 4 55:14 4 55:38 4 00:55:38
23395 Kobras M18 03:15 3 02:24 3 02:36 4 05:31 6 02:09 4 02:58 4 04:22 3 03:43 3 04:11 4 03:05 6 01:34 4 03:03 3 02:17 3 03:56 3 02:34 4 02:58 4 04:38 3 00:24 1
00:52 00:25 00:31 02:27 00:44 00:49 01:13 00:54 00:14 00:57 00:32 00:38 00:28 00:58 00:36 00:29 01:01 -00:07
5. Raido Viks 01:04:34 16:59:31 03:16 4 06:22 6 09:26 6 13:34 5 15:58 6 19:46 6 25:14 5 30:00 6 34:32 5 37:34 5 40:18 6 44:17 6 47:28 6 51:30 5 54:54 5 58:26 5 64:01 5 64:34 5 01:04:34
13517 Võru M35 03:16 4 03:06 7 03:04 7 04:08 5 02:24 7 03:48 6 05:28 6 04:46 6 04:32 6 03:02 4 02:44 7 03:59 5 03:11 7 04:02 4 03:24 5 03:32 6 05:35 6 00:33 4
00:53 01:07 00:59 01:04 00:59 01:39 02:19 01:57 00:35 00:54 01:42 01:34 01:22 01:04 01:26 01:03 01:58 00:02
6. Tarmo Raidma 01:09:01 16:25:38 03:26 5 06:21 5 09:14 5 13:11 4 15:34 4 19:15 5 25:15 6 29:40 5 34:48 6 37:51 6 39:42 5 43:53 5 46:52 5 52:40 6 57:17 6 60:45 6 68:25 6 69:01 6 01:09:01
12386 Tartu M35 03:26 5 02:55 6 02:53 5 03:57 4 02:23 6 03:41 5 06:00 7 04:25 5 05:08 7 03:03 5 01:51 5 04:11 6 02:59 5 05:48 6 04:37 6 03:28 5 07:40 7 00:36 7
01:03 00:56 00:48 00:53 00:58 01:32 02:51 01:36 01:11 00:55 00:49 01:46 01:10 02:50 02:39 00:59 04:03 00:05
7. Tõnis Piirisild 01:11:13 18:01:40 04:34 7 07:22 7 10:21 7 16:00 7 18:15 7 22:18 7 26:56 7 31:46 7 36:00 7 38:58 7 40:49 7 45:48 7 48:55 7 55:37 7 61:32 7 65:12 7 70:38 7 71:13 7 01:11:13
10214 Kobras M35 04:34 7 02:48 5 02:59 6 05:39 7 02:15 5 04:03 7 04:38 5 04:50 7 04:14 5 02:58 3 01:51 5 04:59 7 03:07 6 06:42 7 05:55 7 03:40 7 05:26 5 00:35 6
02:11 00:49 00:54 02:35 00:50 01:54 01:29 02:01 00:17 00:50 00:49 02:34 01:18 03:44 03:57 01:11 01:49 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:23 01:59 02:05 02:49 01:25 02:09 03:09 02:49 02:54 02:08 01:02 02:25 01:49 02:58 01:58 02:29 03:37 00:24 00:40:32
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6200m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:49:15 17:23:47 02:17 9 04:27 4 08:05 2 10:49 1 12:57 1 15:27 1 20:37 1 28:28 1 30:12 1 33:02 1 38:00 1 39:09 1 46:25 1 48:50 1 49:15 1 00:49:15
16456 Võru M45 02:17 9 02:10 2 03:38 1 02:44 1 02:08 1 02:30 1 05:10 2 07:51 1 01:44 1 02:50 1 04:58 15 01:09 2 07:16 2 02:25 4 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eero Joonas 00:52:02 17:50:20 02:22 13 04:57 8 08:55 4 11:56 4 14:39 4 17:31 4 22:27 4 31:08 3 33:06 2 36:06 2 40:06 2 41:15 2 48:59 2 51:28 2 52:02 2 00:52:02
3449 Võru M45 02:22 13 02:35 7 03:58 3 03:01 3 02:43 7 02:52 5 04:56 1 08:41 3 01:58 5 03:00 3 04:00 6 01:09 2 07:44 5 02:29 7 00:34 8
00:05 00:25 00:20 00:17 00:35 00:22 -00:14 00:50 00:14 00:10 -00:58 00:00 00:28 00:04 00:09
3. Erkki Lepik 00:52:33 15:38:45 01:41 2 03:44 1 07:43 1 10:59 2 13:24 2 16:11 2 21:35 2 30:20 2 33:35 4 37:47 4 41:39 4 42:50 4 49:47 4 52:04 3 52:33 3 00:52:33
28297 Krootuse M45 01:41 2 02:03 1 03:59 4 03:16 4 02:25 3 02:47 4 05:24 3 08:45 4 03:15 24 04:12 14 03:52 2 01:11 5 06:57 1 02:17 3 00:29 3
-00:36 -00:07 00:21 00:32 00:17 00:17 00:14 00:54 01:31 01:22 -01:06 00:02 -00:19 -00:08 00:04
4. Kristiina Himma 00:53:12 16:10:26 02:00 4 04:26 3 08:09 3 11:03 3 13:40 3 16:25 3 22:18 3 31:34 4 33:29 3 36:28 3 40:15 3 41:30 3 49:28 3 52:42 4 53:12 4 00:53:12
15012 Võru N21 02:00 4 02:26 3 03:43 2 02:54 2 02:37 4 02:45 3 05:53 6 09:16 8 01:55 4 02:59 2 03:47 1 01:15 7 07:58 10 03:14 17 00:30 4
-00:17 00:16 00:05 00:10 00:29 00:15 00:43 01:25 00:11 00:09 -01:11 00:06 00:42 00:49 00:05
5. Sairos Hõrak 00:55:12 17:47:12 02:40 18 05:25 13 10:32 10 14:36 10 16:57 9 20:10 9 25:42 8 34:20 5 36:19 5 39:19 5 43:17 5 44:27 5 52:13 5 54:39 5 55:12 5 00:55:12
7706 Võru M45 02:40 18 02:45 10 05:07 8 04:04 12 02:21 2 03:13 13 05:32 4 08:38 2 01:59 7 03:00 3 03:58 5 01:10 4 07:46 7 02:26 5 00:33 6
00:23 00:35 01:29 01:20 00:13 00:43 00:22 00:47 00:15 00:10 -01:00 00:01 00:30 00:01 00:08
6. Madis Haug 00:58:22 16:05:28 02:15 6 04:49 6 09:43 6 13:06 5 15:48 5 18:59 5 25:25 5 35:05 7 36:59 7 40:18 6 44:13 6 45:39 6 54:28 6 57:45 6 58:22 6 00:58:22
18049 Võru M45 02:15 6 02:34 6 04:54 5 03:23 5 02:42 6 03:11 12 06:26 10 09:40 10 01:54 3 03:19 7 03:55 3 01:26 12 08:49 14 03:17 18 00:37 10
-00:02 00:24 01:16 00:39 00:34 00:41 01:16 01:49 00:10 00:29 -01:03 00:17 01:33 00:52 00:12
7. Karl-Markus Janno 00:58:41 17:04:59 01:35 1 04:17 2 09:55 7 13:39 7 16:31 7 19:38 7 25:29 6 35:23 8 38:21 8 42:11 8 46:54 8 48:17 8 56:12 8 58:13 7 58:41 7 00:58:41
30592 Võru M16 01:35 1 02:42 9 05:38 13 03:44 11 02:52 9 03:07 9 05:51 5 09:54 11 02:58 21 03:50 12 04:43 12 01:23 11 07:55 9 02:01 1 00:28 2
-00:42 00:32 02:00 01:00 00:44 00:37 00:41 02:03 01:14 01:00 -00:15 00:14 00:39 -00:24 00:03
8. Aare Huik 00:58:56 17:00:51 01:57 3 04:30 5 09:34 5 13:08 6 15:58 6 19:27 6 25:30 7 34:44 6 36:44 6 41:45 7 46:19 7 47:47 7 55:41 7 58:18 8 58:56 8 00:58:56
483 Võru M45 01:57 3 02:33 5 05:04 7 03:34 7 02:50 8 03:29 15 06:03 7 09:14 7 02:00 8 05:01 15 04:34 8 01:28 15 07:54 8 02:37 8 00:38 12
-00:20 00:23 01:26 00:50 00:42 00:59 00:53 01:23 00:16 02:11 -00:24 00:19 00:38 00:12 00:13
9. Audun Palo 01:01:53 16:14:09 02:20 11 05:01 9 10:47 12 15:39 14 18:20 14 21:03 13 27:44 10 41:36 14 43:28 14 46:50 13 50:46 11 51:57 11 59:16 10 61:22 9 61:53 9 01:01:53
17786 Võru M16 02:20 11 02:41 8 05:46 14 04:52 18 02:41 5 02:43 2 06:41 12 13:52 21 01:52 2 03:22 8 03:56 4 01:11 5 07:19 3 02:06 2 00:31 5
00:03 00:31 02:08 02:08 00:33 00:13 01:31 06:01 00:08 00:32 -01:02 00:02 00:03 -00:19 00:06
10. Indrek Kuusk 01:03:05 17:09:06 02:21 12 04:52 7 09:59 8 14:17 9 17:13 10 20:52 12 27:11 9 36:19 9 39:30 9 42:37 9 49:44 9 51:19 9 58:41 9 62:27 10 63:05 10 01:03:05
2220 Võru M45 02:21 12 02:31 4 05:07 8 04:18 13 02:56 12 03:39 18 06:19 8 09:08 5 03:11 23 03:07 6 07:07 22 01:35 21 07:22 4 03:46 22 00:38 12
00:04 00:21 01:29 01:34 00:48 01:09 01:09 01:17 01:27 00:17 02:09 00:26 00:06 01:21 00:13
11. Otto Toomas Kibena 01:04:44 18:23:28 02:15 6 05:47 18 11:00 13 14:41 11 17:42 11 20:46 10 28:08 12 38:18 11 40:19 11 45:25 10 51:44 12 53:14 12 61:19 12 64:08 11 64:44 11 01:04:44
20813 Võru RADA2 02:15 6 03:32 22 05:13 12 03:41 9 03:01 15 03:04 8 07:22 20 10:10 13 02:01 9 05:06 17 06:19 20 01:30 17 08:05 12 02:49 10 00:36 9
-00:02 01:22 01:35 00:57 00:53 00:34 02:12 02:19 00:17 02:16 01:21 00:21 00:49 00:24 00:11
12. Toomas Kibena 01:04:50 18:23:25 02:18 10 05:55 19 11:03 14 14:46 12 17:45 12 20:48 11 28:09 13 38:19 12 40:24 12 45:26 11 51:45 13 53:18 13 61:21 13 64:11 12 64:50 12 01:04:50
30587 Võru M45 02:18 10 03:37 23 05:08 10 03:43 10 02:59 14 03:03 6 07:21 19 10:10 13 02:05 10 05:02 16 06:19 20 01:33 19 08:03 11 02:50 12 00:39 15
00:01 01:27 01:30 00:59 00:51 00:33 02:11 02:19 00:21 02:12 01:21 00:24 00:47 00:25 00:14
13. Ülle Hollo 01:04:56 16:07:56 02:36 17 05:22 12 10:33 11 14:56 13 17:50 13 21:09 14 31:04 15 40:14 13 42:50 13 45:55 12 50:16 10 51:34 10 61:04 11 64:17 13 64:56 13 01:04:56
15275 Võru N35 02:36 17 02:46 11 05:11 11 04:23 15 02:54 10 03:19 14 09:55 24 09:10 6 02:36 18 03:05 5 04:21 7 01:18 8 09:30 16 03:13 16 00:39 15
00:19 00:36 01:33 01:39 00:46 00:49 04:45 01:19 00:52 00:15 -00:37 00:09 02:14 00:48 00:14
14. Katre Palo 01:06:12 16:58:57 02:09 5 05:06 10 12:57 20 16:36 15 21:50 18 24:58 18 32:09 18 41:45 15 44:47 18 48:56 15 54:00 15 55:26 16 63:11 14 65:39 14 66:12 14 01:06:12
15367 Võru N35 02:09 5 02:57 13 07:51 21 03:39 8 05:14 24 03:08 11 07:11 16 09:36 9 03:02 22 04:09 13 05:04 16 01:26 12 07:45 6 02:28 6 00:33 6
-00:08 00:47 04:13 00:55 03:06 00:38 02:01 01:45 01:18 01:19 00:06 00:17 00:29 00:03 00:08
15. Riina Laanjõe 01:07:25 15:48:02 03:16 21 06:09 20 12:38 16 16:59 16 20:21 15 24:03 15 30:59 14 42:02 16 44:31 15 48:07 14 53:14 14 54:41 14 63:47 16 66:46 15 67:25 15 01:07:25
2335 Kobras N35 03:16 21 02:53 12 06:29 17 04:21 14 03:22 16 03:42 19 06:56 14 11:03 17 02:29 15 03:36 9 05:07 17 01:27 14 09:06 15 02:59 13 00:39 15
00:59 00:43 02:51 01:37 01:14 01:12 01:46 03:12 00:45 00:46 00:09 00:18 01:50 00:34 00:14
16. Pille Vinne 01:07:28 18:01:46 02:15 6 05:13 11 10:09 9 13:39 7 16:34 8 20:07 8 27:46 11 37:45 10 39:54 10 48:56 15 54:19 16 55:23 15 63:37 15 66:48 16 67:28 16 01:07:28
15052 Kobras N35 02:15 6 02:58 14 04:56 6 03:30 6 02:55 11 03:33 17 07:39 21 09:59 12 02:09 11 09:02 23 05:23 19 01:04 1 08:14 13 03:11 15 00:40 20
-00:02 00:48 01:18 00:46 00:47 01:03 02:29 02:08 00:25 06:12 00:25 -00:05 00:58 00:46 00:15
17. Erik Kukk 01:10:26 17:52:21 02:22 13 05:31 14 12:39 17 17:08 18 20:55 16 24:44 16 31:11 16 42:04 17 44:34 16 50:07 17 54:49 17 56:27 18 67:01 17 69:48 17 70:26 17 01:10:26
20568 Kuperjanov RADA2 02:22 13 03:09 18 07:08 18 04:29 17 03:47 19 03:49 22 06:27 11 10:53 16 02:30 16 05:33 20 04:42 11 01:38 22 10:34 22 02:47 9 00:38 12
00:05 00:59 03:30 01:45 01:39 01:19 01:17 03:02 00:46 02:43 -00:16 00:29 03:18 00:22 00:13
18. Kristo Hütt 01:10:30 17:52:19 02:22 13 05:31 14 12:40 18 17:07 17 20:59 17 24:51 17 31:14 17 42:05 18 44:37 17 50:07 17 54:52 18 56:26 17 67:04 18 69:53 18 70:30 18 01:10:30
15711 Võru RADA2 02:22 13 03:09 18 07:09 19 04:27 16 03:52 20 03:52 23 06:23 9 10:51 15 02:32 17 05:30 19 04:45 13 01:34 20 10:38 23 02:49 10 00:37 10
00:05 00:59 03:31 01:43 01:44 01:22 01:13 03:00 00:48 02:40 -00:13 00:25 03:22 00:24 00:12
19. Karme Hain 01:14:33 15:20:23 03:22 22 06:50 23 14:41 22 19:42 21 23:44 21 26:51 20 34:05 21 46:10 19 48:08 19 53:30 19 58:11 19 59:39 19 70:11 19 73:54 19 74:33 19 01:14:33
25370 Naiskodukaitse N35 03:22 22 03:28 20 07:51 21 05:01 20 04:02 21 03:07 9 07:14 17 12:05 19 01:58 5 05:22 18 04:41 10 01:28 15 10:32 21 03:43 21 00:39 15
01:05 01:18 04:13 02:17 01:54 00:37 02:04 04:14 00:14 02:32 -00:17 00:19 03:16 01:18 00:14
20. Epp Voitka 01:16:17 16:21:43 02:44 19 05:45 17 11:36 15 24:42 24 28:23 24 32:06 24 39:03 23 50:45 22 53:05 22 56:43 20 61:17 20 62:38 20 72:22 20 75:30 20 76:17 20 01:16:17
16421 Võru N35 02:44 19 03:01 15 05:51 15 13:06 25 03:41 18 03:43 20 06:57 15 11:42 18 02:20 13 03:38 10 04:34 8 01:21 9 09:44 17 03:08 14 00:47 23
00:27 00:51 02:13 10:22 01:33 01:13 01:47 03:51 00:36 00:48 -00:24 00:12 02:28 00:43 00:22
21. Aigar Pindmaa 01:20:07 17:43:15 03:29 24 06:31 21 14:26 21 19:30 20 23:03 20 26:51 20 33:45 20 48:18 20 51:01 21 59:29 23 64:16 23 65:46 22 75:30 21 79:17 21 80:07 21 01:20:07
3724 Võru M45 03:29 24 03:02 16 07:55 23 05:04 21 03:33 17 03:48 21 06:54 13 14:33 22 02:43 20 08:28 22 04:47 14 01:30 17 09:44 17 03:47 23 00:50 24
01:12 00:52 04:17 02:20 01:25 01:18 01:44 06:42 00:59 05:38 -00:11 00:21 02:28 01:22 00:25
22. Alla Tasso 01:20:22 16:24:58 03:03 20 06:34 22 12:55 19 18:26 19 22:38 19 26:09 19 33:29 19 48:33 21 50:49 20 56:50 21 64:03 22 66:18 23 76:22 22 79:43 22 80:22 22 01:20:22
24542 Võru vald N35 03:03 20 03:31 21 06:21 16 05:31 22 04:12 22 03:31 16 07:20 18 15:04 23 02:16 12 06:01 21 07:13 23 02:15 25 10:04 19 03:21 19 00:39 15
00:46 01:21 02:43 02:47 02:04 01:01 02:10 07:13 00:32 03:11 02:15 01:06 02:48 00:56 00:14
23. Eveli Misnik 01:20:41 17:28:38 02:30 16 05:33 16 15:19 24 25:05 25 28:03 23 31:06 23 39:08 24 52:02 23 54:25 23 58:03 22 63:23 21 64:44 21 76:40 23 80:01 23 80:41 23 01:20:41
25577 Võru N35 02:30 16 03:03 17 09:46 25 09:46 24 02:58 13 03:03 6 08:02 22 12:54 20 02:23 14 03:38 10 05:20 18 01:21 9 11:56 25 03:21 19 00:40 20
00:13 00:53 06:08 07:02 00:50 00:33 02:52 05:03 00:39 00:48 00:22 00:12 04:40 00:56 00:15
24. Markel Hanimägi 01:47:39 16:50:57 04:10 25 08:07 25 16:41 25 23:40 23 29:38 25 34:29 25 44:49 25 64:10 25 68:01 25 80:39 24 89:27 24 91:17 24 102:56 24 106:46 24 107:39 24 01:47:39
30877 Võru M16 04:10 25 03:57 25 08:34 24 06:59 23 05:58 25 04:51 24 10:20 25 19:21 24 03:51 25 12:38 24 08:48 24 01:50 23 11:39 24 03:50 24 00:53 25
01:53 01:47 04:56 04:15 03:50 02:21 05:10 11:30 02:07 09:48 03:50 00:41 04:23 01:25 00:28
25. Ruth Maadla 01:52:30 15:20:19 03:24 23 07:14 24 14:44 23 19:42 21 24:16 22 29:33 22 37:44 22 58:54 24 61:30 24 82:49 25 93:20 25 95:25 25 105:37 25 111:44 25 112:30 25 01:52:30
25490 Naiskodukaitse N35 03:24 23 03:50 24 07:30 20 04:58 19 04:34 23 05:17 25 08:11 23 21:10 25 02:36 18 21:19 25 10:31 25 02:05 24 10:12 20 06:07 25 00:46 22
01:07 01:40 03:52 02:14 02:26 02:47 03:01 13:19 00:52 18:29 05:33 00:56 02:56 03:42 00:21
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 02:03 03:38 02:44 02:08 02:30 04:56 07:51 01:44 02:50 03:47 01:04 06:57 02:01 00:25 00:46:13
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4000m km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:39:34 17:49:25 02:09 3 05:41 2 10:56 3 15:21 1 21:48 1 23:55 1 28:53 1 30:42 1 33:38 1 37:13 1 38:53 1 39:34 1 00:39:34
359 Võru N45 02:09 3 03:32 4 05:15 5 04:25 1 06:27 3 02:07 1 04:58 8 01:49 7 02:56 2 03:35 3 01:40 3 00:41 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Lani 00:40:38 16:46:28 02:08 1 06:13 4 12:37 6 17:44 5 23:21 3 25:49 3 30:16 2 32:15 2 34:59 2 38:24 2 40:02 2 40:38 2 00:40:38
21266 Võru M60 02:08 1 04:05 8 06:24 7 05:07 3 05:37 1 02:28 4 04:27 5 01:59 9 02:44 1 03:25 2 01:38 1 00:36 2
-00:01 00:33 01:09 00:42 -00:50 00:21 -00:31 00:10 -00:12 -00:10 -00:02 -00:05
3. Inge Joonas 00:42:56 17:00:53 03:08 15 06:44 7 11:22 4 16:57 3 24:55 5 27:37 4 32:01 3 33:26 3 36:58 3 40:18 3 42:20 3 42:56 3 00:42:56
2168 Võru N45 03:08 15 03:36 5 04:38 3 05:35 6 07:58 10 02:42 5 04:24 4 01:25 1 03:32 5 03:20 1 02:02 8 00:36 2
00:59 00:04 -00:37 01:10 01:31 00:35 -00:34 -00:24 00:36 -00:15 00:22 -00:05
4. Mati Külaase 00:44:22 16:32:11 02:24 4 06:44 7 13:39 9 19:00 7 26:01 6 28:22 5 32:52 4 34:29 4 38:01 4 41:50 4 43:34 4 44:22 4 00:44:22
3685 Võru M60 02:24 4 04:20 9 06:55 10 05:21 5 07:01 5 02:21 2 04:30 6 01:37 3 03:32 5 03:49 4 01:44 4 00:48 10
00:15 00:48 01:40 00:56 00:34 00:14 -00:28 -00:12 00:36 00:14 00:04 00:07
5. Tõnu Tolm 00:46:18 16:26:15 02:33 7 06:21 5 10:31 2 15:28 2 22:42 2 25:36 2 33:22 5 35:02 5 38:27 5 42:22 5 45:37 5 46:18 5 00:46:18
2599 Võru M60 02:33 7 03:48 7 04:10 2 04:57 2 07:14 6 02:54 7 07:46 14 01:40 5 03:25 4 03:55 6 03:15 18 00:41 8
00:24 00:16 -01:05 00:32 00:47 00:47 02:48 -00:09 00:29 00:20 01:35 00:00
6. Kadri Parts 00:51:12 16:39:27 03:43 16 07:06 10 11:44 5 17:04 4 23:37 4 32:46 7 37:25 6 39:32 6 44:22 6 48:55 6 50:33 6 51:12 6 00:51:12
10194 Võru N45 03:43 16 03:23 2 04:38 3 05:20 4 06:33 4 09:09 19 04:39 7 02:07 11 04:50 12 04:33 8 01:38 1 00:39 4
01:34 -00:09 -00:37 00:55 00:06 07:02 -00:19 00:18 01:54 00:58 -00:02 -00:02
7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:53:59 18:36:15 02:08 1 05:31 1 21:09 18 28:54 15 36:23 12 38:47 11 42:56 9 44:23 7 47:41 7 51:41 7 53:26 7 53:59 7 00:53:59
23397 Kobras M14 02:08 1 03:23 2 15:38 20 07:45 14 07:29 7 02:24 3 04:09 1 01:27 2 03:18 3 04:00 7 01:45 5 00:33 1
-00:01 -00:09 10:23 03:20 01:02 00:17 -00:49 -00:22 00:22 00:25 00:05 -00:08
8. Margit Tepaskent 00:58:00 16:52:23 03:05 13 07:39 12 15:26 11 22:37 10 32:06 10 36:56 9 42:44 8 45:17 9 49:04 8 54:25 8 57:04 8 58:00 8 00:58:00
33489 Võru N45 03:05 13 04:34 12 07:47 13 07:11 11 09:29 15 04:50 15 05:48 10 02:33 18 03:47 9 05:21 12 02:39 16 00:56 15
00:56 01:02 02:32 02:46 03:02 02:43 00:50 00:44 00:51 01:46 00:59 00:15
9. Ellen Lembra 00:58:29 18:25:15 06:24 19 11:08 15 17:56 12 24:34 11 33:42 11 36:41 8 42:17 7 44:28 8 49:21 9 55:10 9 57:34 9 58:29 9 00:58:29
2008 Võru N45 06:24 19 04:44 13 06:48 9 06:38 10 09:08 12 02:59 8 05:36 9 02:11 12 04:53 13 05:49 16 02:24 13 00:55 14
04:15 01:12 01:33 02:13 02:41 00:52 00:38 00:22 01:57 02:14 00:44 00:14
10. Aili Laanjõe 00:59:12 15:47:59 02:31 6 06:56 9 12:56 7 18:37 6 27:00 7 42:04 12 46:17 11 48:10 11 51:49 10 56:25 10 58:18 10 59:12 10 00:59:12
1989 Kobras N45 02:31 6 04:25 11 06:00 6 05:41 7 08:23 11 15:04 20 04:13 2 01:53 8 03:39 7 04:36 10 01:53 7 00:54 13
00:22 00:53 00:45 01:16 01:56 12:57 -00:45 00:04 00:43 01:01 00:13 00:13
11. Georg Ruuda 01:00:55 15:32:54 03:04 11 07:28 11 14:09 10 22:20 9 30:02 9 38:17 10 44:36 10 46:57 10 52:38 11 57:12 11 59:48 11 60:55 11 01:00:55
16472 Võru vald M60 03:04 11 04:24 10 06:41 8 08:11 15 07:42 8 08:15 18 06:19 11 02:21 13 05:41 18 04:34 9 02:36 15 01:07 18
00:55 00:52 01:26 03:46 01:15 06:08 01:21 00:32 02:45 00:59 00:56 00:26
12. Kaisa Kuragin 01:02:53 17:22:09 02:41 8 06:28 6 13:28 8 19:18 8 27:15 8 30:58 6 50:16 12 51:55 12 55:37 12 60:24 12 62:13 12 62:53 12 01:02:53
16479 Võru N16 02:41 8 03:47 6 07:00 11 05:50 8 07:57 9 03:43 11 19:18 20 01:39 4 03:42 8 04:47 11 01:49 6 00:40 6
00:32 00:15 01:45 01:25 01:30 01:36 14:20 -00:10 00:46 01:12 00:09 -00:01
13. Ülar Kõrge 01:03:35 15:42:02 02:30 5 05:48 3 09:55 1 38:25 20 44:23 18 47:07 18 51:22 15 53:06 15 57:02 13 60:53 13 62:56 13 63:35 13 01:03:35
33108 Kobras M60 02:30 5 03:18 1 04:07 1 28:30 20 05:58 2 02:44 6 04:15 3 01:44 6 03:56 10 03:51 5 02:03 9 00:39 4
00:21 -00:14 -01:08 24:05 -00:29 00:37 -00:43 -00:05 01:00 00:16 00:23 -00:02
14. Annika Sing 01:07:11 18:09:35 04:59 17 11:33 16 20:12 16 27:35 13 39:10 14 43:42 13 50:20 13 52:46 13 57:41 14 64:21 15 66:31 14 67:11 14 01:07:11
27819 Värska RADA3 04:59 17 06:34 17 08:39 15 07:23 12 11:35 17 04:32 13 06:38 12 02:26 14 04:55 14 06:40 18 02:10 11 00:40 6
02:50 03:02 03:24 02:58 05:08 02:25 01:40 00:37 01:59 03:05 00:30 -00:01
15. Ruth Maadla 01:07:40 18:09:20 05:20 18 11:53 17 20:31 17 28:09 14 39:31 15 43:59 15 50:37 14 53:04 14 58:00 15 64:17 14 66:52 15 67:40 15 01:07:40
25490 Naiskodukaitse RADA3 05:20 18 06:33 16 08:38 14 07:38 13 11:22 16 04:28 12 06:38 12 02:27 15 04:56 15 06:17 17 02:35 14 00:48 10
03:11 03:01 03:23 03:13 04:55 02:21 01:40 00:38 02:00 02:42 00:55 00:07
16. Kersti Ilves 01:09:21 17:22:07 07:19 20 12:06 19 19:40 15 25:36 12 39:08 13 43:53 14 54:02 16 56:07 16 60:38 16 66:16 16 68:19 16 69:21 16 01:09:21
16478 Võru N45 07:19 20 04:47 14 07:34 12 05:56 9 13:32 18 04:45 14 10:09 18 02:05 10 04:31 11 05:38 14 02:03 9 01:02 16
05:10 01:15 02:19 01:31 07:05 02:38 05:11 00:16 01:35 02:03 00:23 00:21
17. Margo Raju 01:11:55 17:34:38 03:02 9 09:21 13 18:58 13 32:52 17 42:01 16 45:43 16 54:48 17 57:20 17 62:45 17 68:31 18 70:51 17 71:55 17 01:11:55
16401 Krabi RADA3 03:02 9 06:19 15 09:37 17 13:54 19 09:09 13 03:42 9 09:05 15 02:32 17 05:25 17 05:46 15 02:20 12 01:04 17
00:53 02:47 04:22 09:29 02:42 01:35 04:07 00:43 02:29 02:11 00:40 00:23
17. Siret Bugajev 01:11:55 17:34:39 03:04 11 09:44 14 19:01 14 32:50 16 42:06 17 45:48 17 54:57 18 57:28 18 62:49 18 68:23 17 71:02 18 71:55 17 01:11:55
33057 Raiste RADA3 03:04 11 06:40 18 09:17 16 13:49 18 09:16 14 03:42 9 09:09 16 02:31 16 05:21 16 05:34 13 02:39 16 00:53 12
00:55 03:08 04:02 09:24 02:49 01:35 04:11 00:42 02:25 01:59 00:59 00:12
19. Anne Ots 01:33:54 15:56:14 03:03 10 12:05 18 23:22 19 36:05 18 54:14 19 59:43 20 69:44 19 72:47 19 80:21 20 88:25 20 92:33 19 93:54 19 01:33:54
21651 Võru RADA3 03:03 10 09:02 19 11:17 19 12:43 16 18:09 20 05:29 17 10:01 17 03:03 20 07:34 20 08:04 19 04:08 19 01:21 20
00:54 05:30 06:02 08:18 11:42 03:22 05:03 01:14 04:38 04:29 02:28 00:40
20. Helina Viik 01:34:01 15:56:16 03:06 14 12:18 20 23:28 20 36:29 19 54:21 20 59:38 19 69:48 20 72:50 20 80:17 19 88:21 19 92:44 20 94:01 20 01:34:01
37509 Haanja RADA3 03:06 14 09:12 20 11:10 18 13:01 17 17:52 19 05:17 16 10:10 19 03:02 19 07:27 19 08:04 19 04:23 20 01:17 19
00:57 05:40 05:55 08:36 11:25 03:10 05:12 01:13 04:31 04:29 02:43 00:36
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 03:18 04:07 04:25 05:37 02:07 04:09 01:25 02:44 03:20 01:38 00:33 00:35:31
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2400m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:39:59 18:38:02 04:05 1 07:02 1 18:45 1 25:21 1 28:45 2 37:49 1 39:28 1 39:59 1 00:39:59
30905 Võru M12 04:05 1 02:57 6 11:43 2 06:36 6 03:24 5 09:04 1 01:39 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heli Viks 00:43:19 17:07:03 04:41 2 07:16 2 19:53 3 25:53 3 28:40 1 38:14 2 41:46 2 43:19 2 00:43:19
5017 Võru N60 04:41 2 02:35 2 12:37 5 06:00 3 02:47 2 09:34 3 03:32 4 01:33 5
00:36 -00:22 00:54 -00:36 -00:37 00:30 01:53 01:02
3. Marten Hanimägi 00:43:39 16:51:09 04:48 3 08:27 6 20:43 5 26:43 5 29:45 5 39:14 5 42:28 3 43:39 3 00:43:39
32403 Võru M12 04:48 3 03:39 8 12:16 4 06:00 3 03:02 3 09:29 2 03:14 3 01:11 3
00:43 00:42 00:33 -00:36 -00:22 00:25 01:35 00:40
4. Krista Kõlli-Raud 00:44:33 17:03:47 05:10 5 08:19 5 19:52 2 25:59 4 29:03 3 39:08 3 43:00 4 44:33 4 00:44:33
15393 Võru RADA4 05:10 5 03:09 7 11:33 1 06:07 5 03:04 4 10:05 5 03:52 5 01:33 5
01:05 00:12 -00:10 -00:29 -00:20 01:01 02:13 01:02
5. Marianne Hermann 00:44:39 15:13:55 06:01 7 08:42 8 20:30 4 25:22 2 29:18 4 39:13 4 43:20 5 44:39 5 00:44:39
15281 Lasva KKS N60 06:01 7 02:41 4 11:48 3 04:52 1 03:56 8 09:55 4 04:07 6 01:19 4
01:56 -00:16 00:05 -01:44 00:32 00:51 02:28 00:48
6. Inge Eit 00:46:01 16:48:19 06:57 8 08:40 7 22:25 6 27:37 6 29:53 6 42:45 6 45:03 6 46:01 6 00:46:01
18434 Võru ISK N60 06:57 8 01:43 1 13:45 6 05:12 2 02:16 1 12:52 8 02:18 2 00:58 2
02:52 -01:14 02:02 -01:24 -01:08 03:48 00:39 00:27
7. Luule Kuus 00:54:24 16:22:57 05:09 4 07:55 4 24:19 8 31:48 7 35:35 7 47:47 7 52:45 8 54:24 7 00:54:24
31948 Võru N60 05:09 4 02:46 5 16:24 8 07:29 7 03:47 7 12:12 6 04:58 8 01:39 7
01:04 -00:11 04:41 00:53 00:23 03:08 03:19 01:08
8. Lemmi Pehlak 00:54:26 16:22:54 05:15 6 07:54 3 24:16 7 31:54 8 35:35 7 47:48 8 52:44 7 54:26 8 00:54:26
31947 Võru N60 05:15 6 02:39 3 16:22 7 07:38 8 03:41 6 12:13 7 04:56 7 01:42 8
01:10 -00:18 04:39 01:02 00:17 03:09 03:17 01:11
Ideaalaeg : 04:05 01:43 11:33 04:52 02:16 09:04 01:39 00:31 00:35:43
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1600m km ^
1. Hugo Park 00:23:59 17:14:59 03:53 1 06:00 1 10:03 1 14:59 1 23:17 1 23:59 1 00:23:59
27402 Loosu M10 03:53 1 02:07 1 04:03 3 04:56 2 08:18 2 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Stig Veesaar 00:25:34 18:50:26 04:02 2 06:52 2 10:17 2 15:49 2 24:42 2 25:34 2 00:25:34
31678 Parksepa LA M10 04:02 2 02:50 2 03:25 1 05:32 3 08:53 3 00:52 2
00:09 00:43 -00:38 00:36 00:35 00:10
3. Levar Land 00:25:57 17:06:39 05:25 3 09:10 3 13:04 3 17:18 3 24:53 3 25:57 3 00:25:57
35612 Võru linn M10 05:25 3 03:45 3 03:54 2 04:14 1 07:35 1 01:04 3
01:32 01:38 -00:09 -00:42 -00:43 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 03:53 02:07 03:25 04:14 07:35 00:42 00:21:56
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 800m km ^
1. Mart Markus Davõdov 00:06:25 17:08:30 02:10 2 03:08 1 05:48 1 06:25 1 00:06:25
34720 Võru NR 02:10 2 00:58 1 02:40 1 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ats Ots 00:07:51 17:22:29 02:00 1 03:36 2 07:12 2 07:51 2 00:07:51
22576 Võru NR 02:00 1 01:36 2 03:36 3 00:39 3
-00:10 00:38 00:56 00:02
3. Sebastian Veesaar 00:08:26 18:25:55 02:21 3 04:49 4 07:55 3 08:26 3 00:08:26
30905 Võru NR 02:21 3 02:28 6 03:06 2 00:31 1
00:11 01:30 00:26 -00:06
4. Kevin Ploom 00:10:40 16:11:44 02:31 4 04:45 3 09:46 5 10:40 4 00:10:40
37686 Haanja NR 02:31 4 02:14 3 05:01 10 00:54 7
00:21 01:16 02:21 00:17
5. Mairold Henning 00:11:20 16:09:22 02:47 6 05:10 5 09:46 5 11:20 5 00:11:20
37511 Mõniste NR 02:47 6 02:23 4 04:36 7 01:34 18
00:37 01:25 01:56 00:57
6. Rasmus Luukas 00:11:25 17:23:04 03:32 11 06:31 11 10:37 7 11:25 6 00:11:25
34713 Võru NR 03:32 11 02:59 13 04:06 4 00:48 4
01:22 02:01 01:26 00:11
6. Stein Stener Arhipov 00:11:25 16:09:20 02:55 9 05:19 6 09:42 4 11:25 6 00:11:25
37510 Mõniste NR 02:55 9 02:24 5 04:23 5 01:43 19
00:45 01:26 01:43 01:06
8. Jako Samm 00:11:31 16:10:49 03:29 10 06:09 10 10:38 8 11:31 8 00:11:31
37685 Haanja NR 03:29 10 02:40 8 04:29 6 00:53 6
01:19 01:42 01:49 00:16
9. Marten Mäeots 00:12:10 16:11:37 02:42 5 05:23 7 10:56 9 12:10 9 00:12:10
37687 Haanja NR 02:42 5 02:41 10 05:33 15 01:14 14
00:32 01:43 02:53 00:37
10. Lisandra Jõgeva 00:12:14 16:11:35 02:47 6 05:27 8 11:10 10 12:14 10 00:12:14
37688 Haanja NR 02:47 6 02:40 8 05:43 17 01:04 10
00:37 01:42 03:03 00:27
11. Noelle Meldre 00:12:20 16:11:32 02:53 8 05:32 9 11:12 11 12:20 11 00:12:20
24937 Haanja NR 02:53 8 02:39 7 05:40 16 01:08 13
00:43 01:41 03:00 00:31
12. Hugo Park 00:13:12 16:54:00 03:41 12 06:38 12 12:05 12 13:12 12 00:13:12
27402 Loosu NR 03:41 12 02:57 12 05:27 13 01:07 12
01:31 01:59 02:47 00:30
13. Stig Veesaar 00:13:14 18:25:38 04:51 18 07:44 14 12:22 13 13:14 13 00:13:14
31678 Parksepa LA NR 04:51 18 02:53 11 04:38 8 00:52 5
02:41 01:55 01:58 00:15
14. Hettel Park 00:13:40 16:53:34 04:03 13 07:28 13 12:36 14 13:40 14 00:13:40
27403 Loosu NR 04:03 13 03:25 15 05:08 12 01:04 10
01:53 02:27 02:28 00:27
15. Kristen Jürisoo 00:13:51 16:21:37 04:06 16 08:05 17 12:51 15 13:51 15 00:13:51
37689 Varstu NR 04:06 16 03:59 18 04:46 9 01:00 9
01:56 03:01 02:06 00:23
16. Levar Land 00:14:19 16:48:00 04:05 15 08:18 18 13:23 16 14:19 16 00:14:19
35612 Võru linn NR 04:05 15 04:13 19 05:05 11 00:56 8
01:55 03:15 02:25 00:19
17. Vanessa Puura 00:15:17 16:11:09 04:04 14 07:59 15 13:49 17 15:17 17 00:15:17
37690 Antsla NR 04:04 14 03:55 17 05:50 18 01:28 16
01:54 02:57 03:10 00:51
18. Cristofer Vaiksalu 00:15:19 16:11:05 04:07 17 08:01 16 13:51 18 15:19 18 00:15:19
37702 Antsla NR 04:07 17 03:54 16 05:50 18 01:28 16
01:57 02:56 03:10 00:51
19. Heti Park 00:15:43 16:53:35 05:26 19 08:26 19 13:54 19 15:43 19 00:15:43
35608 Võru NR 05:26 19 03:00 14 05:28 14 01:49 20
03:16 02:02 02:48 01:12
20. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:35:26 16:45:54 08:21 20 16:39 20 32:54 20 35:26 20 00:35:26
36187 Võru vald NR 08:21 20 08:18 21 16:15 20 02:32 21
06:11 07:20 13:35 01:55
21. Eedel Sild 01:01:28 18:32:03 34:21 21 41:35 21 60:10 21 61:28 21 01:01:28
36815 Võru NR 34:21 21 07:14 20 18:35 21 01:18 15
32:11 06:16 15:55 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 02:00 00:58 02:40 00:31 00:06:09
#7 Rada (RADA6,NK-KT): 10 KP 2800m km ^
1. Melani Väits 00:27:40 16:10:51 04:28 15 05:31 6 07:26 5 09:46 4 11:45 3 15:45 2 18:56 2 23:55 1 24:59 1 26:55 1 27:40 1 00:27:40
24006 Võru NK-KT 04:28 15 01:03 1 01:55 3 02:20 1 01:59 1 04:00 3 03:11 1 04:59 1 01:04 3 01:56 4 00:45 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mart Markus Davõdov 00:29:28 16:06:08 02:32 4 03:46 2 05:17 1 08:36 2 11:02 2 15:57 3 19:29 3 26:00 2 27:08 2 28:56 2 29:28 2 00:29:28
34720 Võru NK-KT 02:32 4 01:14 3 01:31 1 03:19 8 02:26 3 04:55 6 03:32 4 06:31 3 01:08 5 01:48 2 00:32 1
-01:56 00:11 -00:24 00:59 00:27 00:55 00:21 01:32 00:04 -00:08 -00:13
3. Kristjan Jürisoo 00:30:29 16:05:12 01:46 1 04:05 3 06:16 3 09:38 3 12:04 4 16:51 4 20:23 4 26:54 3 28:01 3 29:53 3 30:29 3 00:30:29
37513 Varstu NK-KT 01:46 1 02:19 12 02:11 4 03:22 9 02:26 3 04:47 4 03:32 4 06:31 3 01:07 4 01:52 3 00:36 3
-02:42 01:16 00:16 01:02 00:27 00:47 00:21 01:32 00:03 -00:04 -00:09
4. Allan Talvik 00:30:51 16:04:47 02:00 2 04:09 4 06:38 4 10:01 5 12:27 5 17:17 6 20:44 5 27:16 4 28:27 4 30:14 4 30:51 4 00:30:51
28223 Puiga PK NK-KT 02:00 2 02:09 10 02:29 6 03:23 10 02:26 3 04:50 5 03:27 3 06:32 5 01:11 8 01:47 1 00:37 4
-02:28 01:06 00:34 01:03 00:27 00:50 00:16 01:33 00:07 -00:09 -00:08
5. Lisette Must 00:34:07 16:07:51 02:23 3 03:26 1 05:18 2 08:09 1 10:38 1 14:01 1 17:21 1 30:28 5 31:31 5 33:35 5 34:07 5 00:34:07
30898 Mõniste PK NK-KT 02:23 3 01:03 1 01:52 2 02:51 4 02:29 6 03:23 1 03:20 2 13:07 32 01:03 2 02:04 5 00:32 1
-02:05 00:00 -00:03 00:31 00:30 -00:37 00:09 08:08 -00:01 00:08 -00:13
6. Kevin-Andreas Grossberg 00:35:50 16:06:47 04:31 16 05:49 9 08:05 6 10:54 6 13:16 6 17:10 5 21:04 6 31:59 6 32:49 6 35:10 6 35:50 6 00:35:50
34971 Kuldre kool NK-KT 04:31 16 01:18 4 02:16 5 02:49 3 02:22 2 03:54 2 03:54 6 10:55 17 00:50 1 02:21 8 00:40 5
00:03 00:15 00:21 00:29 00:23 -00:06 00:43 05:56 -00:14 00:25 -00:05
7. Rait Haabsaar 00:43:41 16:14:32 04:38 17 07:33 18 10:11 14 14:34 12 18:08 11 23:34 7 31:03 8 37:32 7 39:30 7 42:13 7 43:41 7 00:43:41
18430 Vastseliina NK-KT 04:38 17 02:55 22 02:38 7 04:23 14 03:34 11 05:26 8 07:29 29 06:29 2 01:58 33 02:43 16 01:28 43
00:10 01:52 00:43 02:03 01:35 01:26 04:18 01:30 00:54 00:47 00:43
8. Sandra Rikas 00:43:43 16:14:34 04:38 17 07:16 17 10:15 15 14:34 12 18:11 12 23:36 8 30:59 7 37:33 8 39:31 8 42:24 8 43:43 8 00:43:43
37512 Vastseliina NK-KT 04:38 17 02:38 20 02:59 15 04:19 13 03:37 12 05:25 7 07:23 27 06:34 6 01:58 33 02:53 25 01:19 34
00:10 01:35 01:04 01:59 01:38 01:25 04:12 01:35 00:54 00:57 00:34
9. Romek Niilo 00:46:01 16:09:51 03:18 8 05:40 8 08:23 8 11:09 7 14:55 8 26:59 10 33:14 9 41:47 10 43:00 9 45:19 10 46:01 9 00:46:01
24632 Võru NK-KT 03:18 8 02:22 15 02:43 9 02:46 2 03:46 13 12:04 49 06:15 17 08:33 8 01:13 10 02:19 7 00:42 6
-01:10 01:19 00:48 00:26 01:47 08:04 03:04 03:34 00:09 00:23 -00:03
10. Kevin Kenk 00:46:05 16:09:50 03:17 7 05:34 7 08:18 7 11:29 8 14:48 7 27:04 11 33:18 10 41:46 9 43:00 9 45:16 9 46:05 10 00:46:05
31445 Parksepa KK NK-KT 03:17 7 02:17 11 02:44 10 03:11 6 03:19 9 12:16 50 06:14 16 08:28 7 01:14 12 02:16 6 00:49 11
-01:11 01:14 00:49 00:51 01:20 08:16 03:03 03:29 00:10 00:20 00:04
11. Rasmus Luukas 00:50:08 16:05:46 03:54 10 05:23 5 08:55 9 14:23 11 18:27 13 26:44 9 34:21 11 43:58 11 46:05 11 49:15 11 50:08 11 00:50:08
34713 Võru NK-KT 03:54 10 01:29 5 03:32 18 05:28 26 04:04 14 08:17 27 07:37 33 09:37 10 02:07 45 03:10 27 00:53 15
-00:34 00:26 01:37 03:08 02:05 04:17 04:26 04:38 01:03 01:14 00:08
12. Siim Soonvald 00:53:25 16:24:34 05:53 33 09:37 30 14:07 25 19:00 23 23:34 19 31:21 19 37:10 15 47:53 12 49:56 12 52:22 12 53:25 12 00:53:25
34988 Kuldre kool NK-KT 05:53 33 03:44 40 04:30 37 04:53 16 04:34 21 07:47 16 05:49 12 10:43 14 02:03 42 02:26 10 01:03 25
01:25 02:41 02:35 02:33 02:35 03:47 02:38 05:44 00:59 00:30 00:18
13. Emmeline Vaher 00:54:09 16:23:57 06:26 37 10:12 32 14:41 31 19:36 25 24:38 27 32:11 26 37:57 19 48:40 14 50:35 14 53:10 14 54:09 13 00:54:09
37514 Kuldre NK-KT 06:26 37 03:46 41 04:29 36 04:55 17 05:02 33 07:33 13 05:46 11 10:43 14 01:55 31 02:35 15 00:59 20
01:58 02:43 02:34 02:35 03:03 03:33 02:35 05:44 00:51 00:39 00:14
13. Luna Eliise Vaher 00:54:09 16:23:56 05:12 21 10:11 31 14:36 28 18:44 19 23:36 20 32:00 22 37:33 17 48:50 15 50:41 15 53:08 13 54:09 13 00:54:09
37515 Kuldre NK-KT 05:12 21 04:59 51 04:25 33 04:08 11 04:52 27 08:24 28 05:33 8 11:17 20 01:51 27 02:27 11 01:01 22
00:44 03:56 02:30 01:48 02:53 04:24 02:22 06:18 00:47 00:31 00:16
15. Mairold Henning 00:56:54 16:25:44 03:44 9 05:50 10 13:26 20 17:44 16 22:02 16 31:33 20 36:53 13 48:33 13 50:31 13 55:27 17 56:54 15 00:56:54
37511 Mõniste NK-KT 03:44 9 02:06 7 07:36 50 04:18 12 04:18 17 09:31 42 05:20 7 11:40 23 01:58 33 04:56 49 01:27 42
-00:44 01:03 05:41 01:58 02:19 05:31 02:09 06:41 00:54 03:00 00:42
16. Merili Tasso 00:56:57 16:08:49 04:25 14 06:46 14 09:30 11 12:33 10 15:46 9 29:22 12 39:28 24 51:35 19 53:34 19 56:02 19 56:57 16 00:56:57
23110 Väimela NK-KT 04:25 14 02:21 14 02:44 10 03:03 5 03:13 8 13:36 52 10:06 51 12:07 26 01:59 37 02:28 12 00:55 16
-00:03 01:18 00:49 00:43 01:14 09:36 06:55 07:08 00:55 00:32 00:10
16. Hannelora Asi 00:56:57 16:08:50 04:23 13 06:43 13 09:21 10 12:32 9 15:58 10 29:23 13 39:29 25 51:38 20 53:34 19 56:02 19 56:57 16 00:56:57
36228 Parksepa NM NK-KT 04:23 13 02:20 13 02:38 7 03:11 6 03:26 10 13:25 51 10:06 51 12:09 27 01:56 32 02:28 12 00:55 16
-00:05 01:17 00:43 00:51 01:27 09:25 06:55 07:10 00:52 00:32 00:10
18. Gustav-Alexander Oja 00:57:19 16:25:07 05:30 23 09:07 24 13:46 22 18:59 21 23:43 21 30:55 16 37:00 14 49:12 16 51:37 16 55:10 16 57:19 18 00:57:19
37516 Kuldre NK-KT 05:30 23 03:37 37 04:39 41 05:13 23 04:44 25 07:12 12 06:05 15 12:12 28 02:25 48 03:33 33 02:09 50
01:02 02:34 02:44 02:53 02:45 03:12 02:54 07:13 01:21 01:37 01:24
19. Rasmus Lõo 00:57:22 16:25:08 05:28 22 09:11 25 13:49 23 18:59 21 24:00 23 30:55 16 36:50 12 49:20 17 51:43 18 54:59 15 57:22 19 00:57:22
37517 Kuldre NK-KT 05:28 22 03:43 39 04:38 40 05:10 22 05:01 32 06:55 11 05:55 13 12:30 29 02:23 47 03:16 28 02:23 51
01:00 02:40 02:43 02:50 03:02 02:55 02:44 07:31 01:19 01:20 01:38
20. Kristen Laaneviir 00:57:54 16:25:05 05:33 24 09:19 27 13:55 24 19:04 24 24:07 24 31:01 18 37:22 16 49:26 18 51:42 17 55:47 18 57:54 20 00:57:54
37518 Kuldre NK-KT 05:33 24 03:46 41 04:36 39 05:09 21 05:03 34 06:54 10 06:21 18 12:04 25 02:16 46 04:05 41 02:07 49
01:05 02:43 02:41 02:49 03:04 02:54 03:10 07:05 01:12 02:09 01:22
21. Ragnar Haggi 00:59:42 16:18:34 04:40 19 07:38 19 11:56 16 18:22 17 23:18 18 32:07 25 38:47 22 54:06 22 56:08 23 58:58 22 59:42 21 00:59:42
37519 Kuldre NK-KT 04:40 19 02:58 24 04:18 29 06:26 39 04:56 29 08:49 30 06:40 19 15:19 44 02:02 39 02:50 21 00:44 7
00:12 01:55 02:23 04:06 02:57 04:49 03:29 10:20 00:58 00:54 -00:01
21. Steven Hass 00:59:42 16:18:37 04:41 20 07:38 19 11:58 17 18:23 18 23:17 17 32:05 23 38:52 23 54:06 22 56:07 22 58:53 21 59:42 21 00:59:42
37520 Kuldre NK-KT 04:41 20 02:57 23 04:20 30 06:25 37 04:54 28 08:48 29 06:47 20 15:14 41 02:01 38 02:46 17 00:49 11
00:13 01:54 02:25 04:05 02:55 04:48 03:36 10:15 00:57 00:50 00:04
23. Isabell Võsu 01:01:10 16:20:29 10:13 52 12:40 52 20:11 50 26:47 50 29:38 44 36:25 33 42:22 30 53:46 21 55:44 21 60:21 25 61:10 23 01:01:10
37521 Mõniste NK-KT 10:13 52 02:27 16 07:31 49 06:36 40 02:51 7 06:47 9 05:57 14 11:24 21 01:58 33 04:37 47 00:49 11
05:45 01:24 05:36 04:16 00:52 02:47 02:46 06:25 00:54 02:41 00:04
24. Oliver Solmann 01:01:33 16:17:27 05:43 27 09:00 23 13:27 21 19:51 26 24:21 25 32:12 27 39:39 27 54:54 25 56:56 25 60:14 23 61:33 24 01:01:33
37522 Osula NK-KT 05:43 27 03:17 28 04:27 35 06:24 35 04:30 18 07:51 17 07:27 28 15:15 42 02:02 39 03:18 30 01:19 34
01:15 02:14 02:32 04:04 02:31 03:51 04:16 10:16 00:58 01:22 00:34
25. Samuel Liiv 01:01:39 16:17:26 05:42 26 08:53 22 13:13 19 19:51 26 24:25 26 32:05 23 39:36 26 54:54 25 56:59 26 60:17 24 61:39 25 01:01:39
37669 Osula NK-KT 05:42 26 03:11 27 04:20 30 06:38 41 04:34 21 07:40 14 07:31 30 15:18 43 02:05 43 03:18 30 01:22 38
01:14 02:08 02:25 04:18 02:35 03:40 04:20 10:19 01:01 01:22 00:37
26. Kelli Terve 01:02:03 16:17:54 05:37 25 08:45 21 13:02 18 18:46 20 23:44 22 31:36 21 38:44 21 54:16 24 56:18 24 60:33 26 62:03 26 01:02:03
24980 Sõmerpalu LA NK-KT 05:37 25 03:08 26 04:17 28 05:44 29 04:58 30 07:52 18 07:08 23 15:32 47 02:02 39 04:15 42 01:30 44
01:09 02:05 02:22 03:24 02:59 03:52 03:57 10:33 00:58 02:19 00:45
27. Janne Raudsepp 01:02:19 16:15:56 06:40 39 09:17 26 14:41 31 20:32 31 25:31 28 33:46 28 40:37 28 56:03 27 57:51 27 61:30 27 62:19 27 01:02:19
37670 Osula NK-KT 06:40 39 02:37 18 05:24 43 05:51 31 04:59 31 08:15 26 06:51 21 15:26 46 01:48 23 03:39 34 00:49 11
02:12 01:34 03:29 03:31 03:00 04:15 03:40 10:27 00:44 01:43 00:04
28. Marette Rodima 01:02:44 16:15:57 06:38 38 09:24 28 14:44 33 20:32 31 25:42 29 33:55 29 40:46 29 56:05 28 57:52 28 61:39 28 62:44 28 01:02:44
37703 Osula NK-KT 06:38 38 02:46 21 05:20 42 05:48 30 05:10 37 08:13 25 06:51 21 15:19 44 01:47 22 03:47 36 01:05 28
02:10 01:43 03:25 03:28 03:11 04:13 03:40 10:20 00:43 01:51 00:20
29. Sirli Tasso 01:04:18 16:15:00 06:16 36 09:35 29 15:16 38 21:35 33 28:02 32 35:56 30 44:12 33 57:12 30 59:03 29 62:56 29 64:18 29 01:04:18
22943 Väimela lasteaed NK-KT 06:16 36 03:19 29 05:41 45 06:19 34 06:27 47 07:54 19 08:16 38 13:00 31 01:51 27 03:53 40 01:22 38
01:48 02:16 03:46 03:59 04:28 03:54 05:05 08:01 00:47 01:57 00:37
30. Reti Veskus 01:04:33 16:13:57 07:05 40 11:23 40 15:45 41 22:09 34 26:54 31 36:12 32 44:04 31 58:59 36 60:41 35 63:30 30 64:33 30 01:04:33
36113 Kuldre kool NK-KT 07:05 40 04:18 44 04:22 32 06:24 35 04:45 26 09:18 39 07:52 34 14:55 39 01:42 19 02:49 19 01:03 25
02:37 03:15 02:27 04:04 02:46 05:18 04:41 09:56 00:38 00:53 00:18
31. Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu 01:04:36 16:13:54 07:06 41 11:23 40 15:53 43 22:10 35 26:52 30 36:11 31 44:05 32 59:01 37 60:43 36 63:35 31 64:36 31 01:04:36
36112 Kuldre kool NK-KT 07:06 41 04:17 43 04:30 37 06:17 33 04:42 23 09:19 40 07:54 35 14:56 40 01:42 19 02:52 24 01:01 22
02:38 03:14 02:35 03:57 02:43 05:19 04:43 09:57 00:38 00:56 00:16
32. Kristi Rätsepp 01:05:27 16:11:27 05:52 32 10:48 38 14:38 29 23:52 44 29:12 41 38:22 43 48:06 47 57:00 29 60:07 32 63:55 32 65:27 32 01:05:27
37671 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:52 32 04:56 50 03:50 19 09:14 51 05:20 39 09:10 36 09:44 47 08:54 9 03:07 51 03:48 38 01:32 48
01:24 03:53 01:55 06:54 03:21 05:10 06:33 03:55 02:03 01:52 00:47
33. Elen Tamm 01:05:28 16:11:25 05:50 31 10:45 36 14:56 35 23:48 42 28:56 37 38:03 37 47:23 44 57:56 31 61:12 37 64:02 34 65:28 33 01:05:28
33270 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:50 31 04:55 49 04:11 27 08:52 48 05:08 36 09:07 34 09:20 45 10:33 13 03:16 52 02:50 21 01:26 41
01:22 03:52 02:16 06:32 03:09 05:07 06:09 05:34 02:12 00:54 00:41
34. Liina Feodorov 01:05:32 16:11:19 05:48 30 10:25 33 14:28 26 23:03 39 28:58 38 38:17 41 47:12 40 58:26 34 60:19 33 64:01 33 65:32 34 01:05:32
37672 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:48 30 04:37 45 04:03 25 08:35 46 05:55 44 09:19 40 08:55 44 11:14 19 01:53 29 03:42 35 01:31 45
01:20 03:34 02:08 06:15 03:56 05:19 05:44 06:15 00:49 01:46 00:46
35. Krista Kuningas 01:05:35 16:11:23 05:55 34 10:48 38 14:54 34 23:54 46 29:00 39 38:12 40 48:11 49 58:04 32 59:53 31 64:21 36 65:35 35 01:05:35
37673 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:55 34 04:53 47 04:06 26 09:00 49 05:06 35 09:12 37 09:59 49 09:53 11 01:49 25 04:28 46 01:14 31
01:27 03:50 02:11 06:40 03:07 05:12 06:48 04:54 00:45 02:32 00:29
36. Krista Rätsepp 01:05:39 16:11:16 05:44 28 10:45 36 14:38 29 23:49 43 29:12 41 38:17 41 48:09 48 60:10 40 61:22 38 64:08 35 65:39 36 01:05:39
37674 Vastseliina NK-KT 05:44 28 05:01 52 03:53 21 09:11 50 05:23 40 09:05 33 09:52 48 12:01 24 01:12 9 02:46 17 01:31 45
01:16 03:58 01:58 06:51 03:24 05:05 06:41 07:02 00:08 00:50 00:46
37. Inga-Aline Savi 01:05:40 16:11:24 06:00 35 10:37 34 15:02 36 23:52 44 28:24 33 38:10 38 48:13 50 58:06 33 59:46 30 64:24 37 65:40 37 01:05:40
37675 Vastseliina NK-KT 06:00 35 04:37 45 04:25 33 08:50 47 04:32 19 09:46 45 10:03 50 09:53 11 01:40 17 04:38 48 01:16 32
01:32 03:34 02:30 06:30 02:33 05:46 06:52 04:54 00:36 02:42 00:31
38. Kelli-Keiti Zahkna 01:05:44 16:11:18 05:45 29 10:39 35 14:31 27 23:57 47 29:07 40 38:11 39 47:33 46 58:57 35 60:38 34 64:28 38 65:44 38 01:05:44
37676 Vastseliia NK-KT 05:45 29 04:54 48 03:52 20 09:26 52 05:10 37 09:04 32 09:22 46 11:24 21 01:41 18 03:50 39 01:16 32
01:17 03:51 01:57 07:06 03:11 05:04 06:11 06:25 00:37 01:54 00:31
39. Melissa Reinberg 01:06:45 16:12:29 08:26 42 11:52 42 17:48 46 23:42 41 30:22 45 38:23 44 46:32 37 59:48 38 62:36 40 65:25 39 66:45 39 01:06:45
37677 Parksepa NK-KT 08:26 42 03:26 32 05:56 48 05:54 32 06:40 48 08:01 23 08:09 36 13:16 34 02:48 50 02:49 19 01:20 36
03:58 02:23 04:01 03:34 04:41 04:01 04:58 08:17 01:44 00:53 00:35
40. Anelle Runtal 01:06:51 16:12:19 09:02 47 12:07 46 17:48 46 24:13 48 30:34 48 38:34 45 46:51 38 59:50 39 61:43 39 65:30 40 66:51 40 01:06:51
37678 Parksepa NK-KT 09:02 47 03:05 25 05:41 45 06:25 37 06:21 46 08:00 22 08:17 39 12:59 30 01:53 29 03:47 36 01:21 37
04:34 02:02 03:46 04:05 04:22 04:00 05:06 08:00 00:49 01:51 00:36
41. Robin Kuus 01:07:25 16:11:58 08:54 44 12:20 47 18:03 48 23:25 40 30:52 49 38:47 46 46:57 39 60:10 40 62:57 43 65:54 41 67:25 41 01:07:25
36863 Parksepa NK-KT 08:54 44 03:26 32 05:43 47 05:22 25 07:27 49 07:55 20 08:10 37 13:13 33 02:47 49 02:57 26 01:31 45
04:26 02:23 03:48 03:02 05:28 03:55 04:59 08:14 01:43 01:01 00:46
42. Robin Niilo 01:07:26 16:12:00 09:07 48 12:30 51 18:10 49 25:05 49 31:19 50 38:59 47 47:18 43 61:04 42 63:10 45 66:01 42 67:26 42 01:07:26
35326 Parksepa NK-KT 09:07 48 03:23 30 05:40 44 06:55 43 06:14 45 07:40 14 08:19 40 13:46 35 02:06 44 02:51 23 01:25 40
04:39 02:20 03:45 04:35 04:15 03:40 05:08 08:47 01:02 00:55 00:40
43. Eva-Lotta Sau 01:07:56 16:10:16 08:55 45 12:28 50 15:16 38 20:29 29 29:29 43 39:43 48 47:17 42 61:23 43 62:46 41 67:08 43 67:56 43 01:07:56
30655 Rõuge PK NK-KT 08:55 45 03:33 36 02:48 12 05:13 23 09:00 50 10:14 46 07:34 31 14:06 37 01:23 13 04:22 44 00:48 10
04:27 02:30 00:53 02:53 07:01 06:14 04:23 09:07 00:19 02:26 00:03
44. Merili Valge 01:08:33 16:10:17 09:00 46 12:25 49 15:21 40 20:29 29 30:25 47 39:58 50 47:32 45 61:32 45 62:57 43 67:20 45 68:33 44 01:08:33
37679 Varstu NK-KT 09:00 46 03:25 31 02:56 14 05:08 20 09:56 51 09:33 44 07:34 31 14:00 36 01:25 14 04:23 45 01:13 30
04:32 02:22 01:01 02:48 07:57 05:33 04:23 09:01 00:21 02:27 00:28
45. Kenneth Taits 01:09:45 16:08:18 04:16 12 06:49 15 30:18 51 35:14 52 39:46 51 47:49 51 53:30 51 64:30 47 66:18 47 68:42 46 69:45 45 01:09:45
34966 Kuldre NK-KT 04:16 12 02:33 17 23:29 51 04:56 18 04:32 19 08:03 24 05:41 9 11:00 18 01:48 23 02:24 9 01:03 25
-00:12 01:30 21:34 02:36 02:33 04:03 02:30 06:01 00:44 00:28 00:18
45. Richard Mets 01:09:45 16:08:19 04:13 11 06:50 16 30:20 52 35:12 51 39:55 52 47:52 52 53:34 52 64:26 46 66:15 46 68:44 47 69:45 45 01:09:45
34967 Kuldre kool NK-KT 04:13 11 02:37 18 23:30 52 04:52 15 04:43 24 07:57 21 05:42 10 10:52 16 01:49 25 02:29 14 01:01 22
-00:15 01:34 21:35 02:32 02:44 03:57 02:31 05:53 00:45 00:33 00:16
47. Kaidi Viitkar 01:18:10 16:19:20 03:00 6 06:30 11 09:58 12 15:33 14 19:43 15 30:38 15 38:00 20 72:05 48 73:49 49 77:10 49 78:10 47 01:18:10
33269 Kuldre kool NK-KT 03:00 6 03:30 34 03:28 17 05:35 28 04:10 16 10:55 48 07:22 25 34:05 48 01:44 21 03:21 32 01:00 21
-01:28 02:27 01:33 03:15 02:11 06:55 04:11 29:06 00:40 01:25 00:15
48. Berit Kärgenberg 01:18:13 16:19:21 02:55 5 06:33 12 09:59 13 15:33 14 19:41 14 30:35 14 37:53 18 72:08 49 73:46 48 77:03 48 78:13 48 01:18:13
37680 Kuldre NK-KT 02:55 5 03:38 38 03:26 16 05:34 27 04:08 15 10:54 47 07:18 24 34:15 49 01:38 16 03:17 29 01:10 29
-01:33 02:35 01:31 03:14 02:09 06:54 04:07 29:16 00:34 01:21 00:25
49. Regina Jürisoo 01:29:34 16:10:22 08:53 43 12:23 48 15:15 37 20:21 28 30:22 45 39:54 49 47:16 41 61:25 44 62:52 42 67:12 44 89:34 49 01:29:34
37681 Varstu NK-KT 08:53 43 03:30 34 02:52 13 05:06 19 10:01 52 09:32 43 07:22 25 14:09 38 01:27 15 04:20 43 22:22 52
04:25 02:27 00:57 02:46 08:02 05:32 04:11 09:10 00:23 02:24 21:37
50. Mireli Koddala 01:47:14 16:21:23 09:46 49 11:54 43 15:50 42 22:50 37 28:35 34 37:42 35 46:12 34 93:43 52 94:53 51 106:19 50 107:14 50 01:47:14
37682 Orava NK-KT 09:46 49 02:08 8 03:56 22 07:00 44 05:45 42 09:07 34 08:30 42 47:31 52 01:10 7 11:26 50 00:55 16
05:18 01:05 02:01 04:40 03:46 05:07 05:19 42:32 00:06 09:30 00:10
51. Hanna-Liisa Valgemäe 01:47:20 16:21:20 09:52 51 12:00 45 15:56 44 22:57 38 28:41 36 37:54 36 46:22 36 93:41 50 94:54 52 106:34 52 107:20 51 01:47:20
37683 Orava NK-KT 09:52 51 02:08 8 03:56 22 07:01 45 05:44 41 09:13 38 08:28 41 47:19 50 01:13 10 11:40 52 00:46 9
05:24 01:05 02:01 04:41 03:45 05:13 05:17 42:20 00:09 09:44 00:01
52. Liisa Vaarik 01:47:23 16:21:22 09:49 50 11:54 43 15:56 44 22:48 36 28:38 35 37:41 34 46:16 35 93:41 50 94:49 50 106:27 51 107:23 52 01:47:23
37684 Orava NK-KT 09:49 50 02:05 6 04:02 24 06:52 42 05:50 43 09:03 31 08:35 43 47:25 51 01:08 5 11:38 51 00:56 19
05:21 01:02 02:07 04:32 03:51 05:03 05:24 42:26 00:04 09:42 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:46 01:03 01:31 02:20 01:59 03:23 03:11 04:59 00:50 01:47 00:32 00:23:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.09.2022 01:58:38 OK Võru