Paidra kolmapäevak 21.09.2022

21.09.2022
Organiser : Sixten, Sarmite, Madis, Tanel M
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Course (1): 14 KP 7400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Raidma              01:05:55 16:50:12   03:20  1  06:20  1  13:26  1  16:44  1  21:13  1  27:12  1  29:25  1  34:24  1  40:21  1  43:42  1  53:10  1  55:31  1  63:07  1  65:34  1  65:55  1 01:05:55
   12386 Tartu                     RADA1          03:20  1  03:00  1  07:06  1  03:18  1  04:29  1  05:59  1  02:13  1  04:59  1  05:57  1  03:21  1  09:28  1  02:21  1  07:36  1  02:27  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     03:00     07:06     03:18     04:29     05:59     02:13     04:59     05:57     03:21     09:28     02:21     07:36     02:27     00:21   01:05:55

M18 Course (1): 14 KP 7400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:48:41 18:10:06   02:20  1  03:59  1  09:35  1  11:59  1  15:12  1  19:40  1  22:21  1  26:02  1  30:29  1  32:54  1  39:56  1  41:27  1  46:47  1  48:28  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:20  1  01:39  1  05:36  1  02:24  1  03:13  1  04:28  1  02:41  1  03:41  1  04:27  1  02:25  1  07:02  1  01:31  1  05:20  1  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:20     01:39     05:36     02:24     03:13     04:28     02:41     03:41     04:27     02:25     07:02     01:31     05:20     01:41     00:13   00:48:41

M21 Course (1): 14 KP 7400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:40:51 18:09:31   02:43  1  04:22  1  09:19  1  11:19  1  13:50  1  17:00  1  18:39  1  21:26  1  25:25  1  27:44  1  32:29  1  33:57  1  39:01  1  40:32  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:43  1  01:39  1  04:57  1  02:00  1  02:31  1  03:10  1  01:39  1  02:47  1  03:59  1  02:19  1  04:45  1  01:28  1  05:04  1  01:31  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:53:28 17:12:53   03:11  3  05:14  2  11:26  2  14:00  2  17:23  2  21:34  2  23:24  2  28:58  2  34:03  2  36:52  2  43:42  2  45:36  2  51:14  2  53:08  2  53:28  2 00:53:28
    5140 Peko                      M21            03:11  3  02:03  2  06:12  2  02:34  2  03:23  2  04:11  2  01:50  2  05:34  3  05:05  2  02:49  2  06:50  2  01:54  2  05:38  2  01:54  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:28     00:24     01:15     00:34     00:52     01:01     00:11     02:47     01:06     00:30     02:05     00:26     00:34     00:23     00:01   
 3. Mattias Maidla            01:05:25 17:20:04   02:53  2  05:28  3  13:01  3  16:04  3  20:33  3  25:59  3  28:40  3  34:07  3  40:47  3  44:26  3  53:13  3  55:07  3  63:10  3  65:12  3  65:25  3 01:05:25
   17356 Kobras                    M21            02:53  2  02:35  3  07:33  3  03:03  3  04:29  3  05:26  3  02:41  3  05:27  2  06:40  3  03:39  3  08:47  3  01:54  2  08:03  3  02:02  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:56     02:36     01:03     01:58     02:16     01:02     02:40     02:41     01:20     04:02     00:26     02:59     00:31    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:43     01:39     04:57     02:00     02:31     03:10     01:39     02:47     03:59     02:19     04:45     01:28     05:04     01:31     00:13   00:40:45

M35 Course (1): 14 KP 7400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:50:57 18:11:07   02:37  1  04:45  1  11:30  1  14:01  1  17:20  1  21:30  1  23:12  1  26:51  1  31:43  1  34:23  1  41:29  1  42:57  1  48:47  1  50:39  1  50:57  1 00:50:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:37  1  02:08  1  06:45  2  02:31  1  03:19  1  04:10  1  01:42  1  03:39  1  04:52  1  02:40  1  07:06  1  01:28  1  05:50  2  01:52  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tolm                00:53:02 16:10:43   03:03  4  05:26  2  11:50  2  14:25  2  17:50  2  22:02  2  23:50  2  27:38  2  33:13  2  36:03  2  43:29  2  45:17  2  51:03  2  52:46  2  53:02  2 00:53:02
    4347 Orvand                    M35            03:03  4  02:23  2  06:24  1  02:35  2  03:25  2  04:12  2  01:48  2  03:48  2  05:35  5  02:50  2  07:26  3  01:48  3  05:46  1  01:43  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:26     00:15    -00:21     00:04     00:06     00:02     00:06     00:09     00:43     00:10     00:20     00:20    -00:04    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Kaspar Russak             01:01:41 16:40:58   02:57  3  06:31  4  13:45  4  16:34  4  20:41  4  25:31  4  27:36  4  32:30  3  38:42  3  42:09  3  49:51  3  51:56  3  59:25  3  61:26  3  61:41  3 01:01:41
    4140 Võru                      M35            02:57  3  03:34  4  07:14  3  02:49  3  04:07  7  04:50  6  02:05  5  04:54  4  06:12  7  03:27  6  07:42  5  02:05  5  07:29  7  02:01  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:20     01:26     00:29     00:18     00:48     00:40     00:23     01:15     01:20     00:47     00:36     00:37     01:39     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Tiit Toots                01:02:06 17:44:07   03:13  5  05:41  3  13:01  3  16:21  3  20:15  3  25:16  3  27:09  3  34:22  4  39:47  4  43:41  4  51:28  4  53:45  4  59:52  4  61:48  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:13  5  02:28  3  07:20  4  03:20  6  03:54  6  05:01  7  01:53  3  07:13  7  05:25  4  03:54  7  07:47  6  02:17  6  06:07  3  01:56  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:36     00:20     00:35     00:49     00:35     00:51     00:11     03:34     00:33     01:14     00:41     00:49     00:17     00:04     00:00   
 5. Raido Viks                01:03:12 17:20:52   02:53  2  09:01  5  17:23  5  20:23  5  24:16  5  28:49  5  30:55  5  35:36  5  40:58  5  44:02  5  52:13  5  53:59  5  60:47  5  62:53  5  63:12  5 01:03:12
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:53  2  06:08  7  08:22  5  03:00  4  03:53  5  04:33  5  02:06  6  04:41  3  05:22  3  03:04  4  08:11  7  01:46  2  06:48  5  02:06  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:16     04:00     01:37     00:29     00:34     00:23     00:24     01:02     00:30     00:24     01:05     00:18     00:58     00:14     00:01   
 6. Ken Raav                  01:05:51 17:32:45   05:14  6  11:14  6  19:47  6  23:09  6  27:00  6  31:32  6  33:41  6  38:55  6  44:46  6  47:52  6  55:02  6  57:00  6  63:48  6  65:36  6  65:51  6 01:05:51
   33496 Võru                      M35            05:14  6  06:00  6  08:33  6  03:22  7  03:51  4  04:32  4  02:09  7  05:14  5  05:51  6  03:06  5  07:10  2  01:58  4  06:48  5  01:48  2  00:15  1
                                                  02:37     03:52     01:48     00:51     00:32     00:22     00:27     01:35     00:59     00:26     00:04     00:30     00:58    -00:04    -00:03   
 7. Priit Narusk              01:11:10 17:22:56   11:11  7  16:03  7  25:59  7  29:00  7  32:29  7  36:46  7  38:47  7  44:13  7  49:22  7  52:24  7  59:54  7  62:13  7  68:47  7  70:50  7  71:10  7 01:11:10
   13616 Võru                      M35            11:11  7  04:52  5  09:56  7  03:01  5  03:29  3  04:17  3  02:01  4  05:26  6  05:09  2  03:02  3  07:30  4  02:19  7  06:34  4  02:03  6  00:20  7
                                                  08:34     02:44     03:11     00:30     00:10     00:07     00:19     01:47     00:17     00:22     00:24     00:51     00:44     00:11     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     02:08     06:24     02:31     03:19     04:10     01:42     03:39     04:52     02:40     07:06     01:28     05:46     01:43     00:15   00:50:20

RADA2 Course (2): 14 KP 6100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:58:39 17:14:49   03:54  1  07:44  1  17:07  1  20:29  1  22:23  1  28:38  1  30:41  1  36:31  1  43:35  1  46:49  1  48:53  1  52:41  1  56:23  1  58:19  1  58:39  1 00:58:39
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:54  1  03:50  1  09:23  1  03:22  1  01:54  1  06:15  1  02:03  1  05:50  1  07:04  1  03:14  1  02:04  1  03:48  1  03:42  1  01:56  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:54     03:50     09:23     03:22     01:54     06:15     02:03     05:50     07:04     03:14     02:04     03:48     03:42     01:56     00:20   00:58:39

M45 Course (2): 14 KP 6100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               00:53:45 17:51:41   02:59  1  06:09  1  16:19  1  19:24  1  20:59  1  26:11  1  28:21  1  33:37  1  39:26  1  42:16  1  44:09  1  48:02  1  51:14  1  53:27  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:59  1  03:10  1  10:10  4  03:05  2  01:35  1  05:12  3  02:10  3  05:16  1  05:49  1  02:50  1  01:53  2  03:53  2  03:12  1  02:13  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Kibena             00:58:41 17:14:48   03:55  6  07:43  5  17:07  3  20:28  3  22:24  3  28:29  2  30:41  2  36:31  2  43:35  2  46:50  2  48:48  2  52:42  2  56:14  2  58:21  2  58:41  2 00:58:41
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:55  6  03:48  4  09:24  1  03:21  4  01:56  5  06:05  4  02:12  4  05:50  4  07:04  6  03:15  4  01:58  3  03:54  3  03:32  4  02:07  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:56     00:38    -00:46     00:16     00:21     00:53     00:02     00:34     01:15     00:25     00:05     00:01     00:20    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Rein Zaitsev              00:59:24 17:11:26   03:24  3  06:44  2  19:52  6  23:37  6  25:15  6  30:21  5  32:26  3  38:12  3  44:07  3  47:02  3  48:51  3  52:46  3  57:00  3  59:04  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
     493 Peko                      M45            03:24  3  03:20  2  13:08  6  03:45  6  01:38  2  05:06  2  02:05  1  05:46  3  05:55  2  02:55  2  01:49  1  03:55  4  04:14  6  02:04  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:25     00:10     02:58     00:40     00:03    -00:06    -00:05     00:30     00:06     00:05    -00:04     00:02     01:02    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Indrek Kuusk              01:00:30 17:18:01   03:46  4  08:23  6  18:17  5  21:50  4  23:41  4  30:03  3  32:27  4  38:23  4  44:41  4  48:11  4  50:20  4  54:44  4  58:01  4  60:12  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:46  4  04:37  6  09:54  3  03:33  5  01:51  3  06:22  5  02:24  5  05:56  5  06:18  4  03:30  6  02:09  5  04:24  5  03:17  2  02:11  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:47     01:27    -00:16     00:28     00:16     01:10     00:14     00:40     00:29     00:40     00:16     00:31     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 5. Madis Haug                01:02:33 15:33:25   03:54  5  07:31  4  17:05  2  20:18  2  22:16  2  30:03  3  32:27  4  38:41  5  44:51  5  48:16  5  50:40  5  55:37  5  59:59  5  62:13  5  62:33  5 01:02:33
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:54  5  03:37  3  09:34  2  03:13  3  01:58  6  07:47  7  02:24  5  06:14  6  06:10  3  03:25  5  02:24  6  04:57  7  04:22  7  02:14  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:55     00:27    -00:36     00:08     00:23     02:35     00:14     00:58     00:21     00:35     00:31     01:04     01:10     00:01     00:02   
 6. Aare Huik                 01:06:31 17:02:37   03:20  2  07:10  3  18:01  4  22:14  5  24:34  5  31:21  6  33:49  6  41:02  6  48:01  6  51:53  6  54:52  6  59:43  6  63:49  6  66:08  6  66:31  6 01:06:31
     483 Võru                      M45            03:20  2  03:50  5  10:51  5  04:13  7  02:20  7  06:47  6  02:28  7  07:13  7  06:59  5  03:52  7  02:59  7  04:51  6  04:06  5  02:19  6  00:23  7
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:41     01:08     00:45     01:35     00:18     01:57     01:10     01:02     01:06     00:58     00:54     00:06     00:05   
 7. Janek Jõgis               01:10:58 17:12:12   05:07  7  13:54  7  30:07  7  33:10  7  35:01  7  39:43  7  41:49  7  47:24  7  56:09  7  59:13  7  61:18  7  64:47  7  68:09  7  70:38  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            05:07  7  08:47  7  16:13  7  03:03  1  01:51  3  04:42  1  02:06  2  05:35  2  08:45  7  03:04  3  02:05  4  03:29  1  03:22  3  02:29  7  00:20  3
                                                  02:08     05:37     06:03    -00:02     00:16    -00:30    -00:04     00:19     02:56     00:14     00:12    -00:24     00:10     00:16     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     03:10     09:24     03:03     01:35     04:42     02:05     05:16     05:49     02:50     01:49     03:29     03:12     02:04     00:18   00:51:45

N35 Course (2): 14 KP 6100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                00:55:52 16:04:25   03:12  2  07:05  2  15:28  1  18:38  1  20:27  1  25:22  1  27:20  1  32:26  1  40:16  1  42:57  1  44:38  1  48:45  1  53:32  1  55:34  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:12  2  03:53  2  08:23  1  03:10  1  01:49  1  04:55  1  01:58  1  05:06  1  07:50  3  02:41  1  01:41  1  04:07  1  04:47  4  02:02  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:07 17:23:00   03:09  1  06:56  1  18:27  2  22:40  2  24:38  2  30:37  2  33:08  2  40:00  2  46:43  2  50:02  2  52:12  2  57:14  2  61:23  2  63:46  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
    2335 Kobras                    N35            03:09  1  03:47  1  11:31  3  04:13  3  01:58  2  05:59  4  02:31  3  06:52  4  06:43  1  03:19  2  02:10  2  05:02  3  04:09  2  02:23  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     03:08     01:03     00:09     01:04     00:33     01:46    -01:07     00:38     00:29     00:55    -00:38     00:21     00:03   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:09:44 17:15:43   04:19  5  09:18  3  19:43  3  23:29  3  25:57  3  31:31  3  34:03  3  40:53  3  48:23  3  52:59  3  56:04  3  62:00  3  66:42  3  69:20  3  69:44  3 01:09:44
   16421 Võru                      N35            04:19  5  04:59  3  10:25  2  03:46  2  02:28  4  05:34  3  02:32  4  06:50  3  07:30  2  04:36  4  03:05  5  05:56  5  04:42  3  02:38  5  00:24  4
                                                  01:07     01:06     02:02     00:36     00:39     00:39     00:34     01:44    -00:20     01:55     01:24     01:49    -00:05     00:36     00:06   
 4. Eveli Misnik              01:18:31 17:33:38   03:29  3  15:30  5  31:10  5  35:30  5  37:37  5  43:04  4  45:33  4  52:20  4  60:38  4  64:17  4  66:44  4  71:42  4  75:49  4  78:06  4  78:31  4 01:18:31
   25577 Võru                      N35            03:29  3  12:01  5  15:40  4  04:20  4  02:07  3  05:27  2  02:29  2  06:47  2  08:18  4  03:39  3  02:27  3  04:58  2  04:07  1  02:17  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:17     08:08     07:17     01:10     00:18     00:32     00:31     01:41     00:28     00:58     00:46     00:51    -00:40     00:15     00:07   
 5. Alla Tasso                01:28:22 16:43:44   04:15  4  10:48  4  27:42  4  33:05  4  36:08  4  44:17  5  47:00  5  55:36  5  65:50  5  72:07  5  74:48  5  80:37  5  85:45  5  88:02  5  88:22  5 01:28:22
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            04:15  4  06:33  4  16:54  5  05:23  5  03:03  5  08:09  5  02:43  5  08:36  5  10:14  5  06:17  5  02:41  4  05:49  4  05:08  5  02:17  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:03     02:40     08:31     02:13     01:14     03:14     00:45     03:30     02:24     03:36     01:00     01:42     00:21     00:15     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     03:47     08:23     03:10     01:49     04:55     01:58     05:06     06:43     02:41     01:41     04:07     04:07     02:02     00:18   00:53:56

RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 4700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               00:58:45 15:40:21   08:33  1  17:06  1  23:02  1  31:54  1  36:56  1  41:19  1  45:35  1  50:13  1  55:16  1  58:20  1  58:45  1 00:58:45
    1615 Tartu                     RADA3          08:33  1  08:33  1  05:56  1  08:52  1  05:02  1  04:23  1  04:16  1  04:38  1  05:03  1  03:04  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:33     08:33     05:56     08:52     05:02     04:23     04:16     04:38     05:03     03:04     00:25   00:58:45

M14 Course (3): 10 KP 4700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:52:02 18:06:56   03:50  1  14:34  1  22:21  1  29:05  1  33:01  1  37:30  1  40:42  1  44:24  1  49:40  1  51:43  1  52:02  1 00:52:02
   23397 Kobras                    M14            03:50  1  10:44  1  07:47  1  06:44  1  03:56  1  04:29  1  03:12  1  03:42  1  05:16  1  02:03  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:43:41 16:59:31   06:20  2  22:12  2  34:19  2  51:29  2  60:49  2  68:46  2  76:58  2  86:01  2  95:37  2 102:55  2 103:41  2 01:43:41
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            06:20  2  15:52  2  12:07  2  17:10  2  09:20  2  07:57  2  08:12  2  09:03  2  09:36  2  07:18  2  00:46  2
                                                  02:30     05:08     04:20     10:26     05:24     03:28     05:00     05:21     04:20     05:15     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     10:44     07:47     06:44     03:56     04:29     03:12     03:42     05:16     02:03     00:19   00:52:02

M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:40:31 16:23:50   03:23  1  10:03  1  14:36  1  20:29  1  23:53  1  27:13  1  30:43  1  34:05  1  38:03  1  40:11  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:23  1  06:40  1  04:33  1  05:53  2  03:24  2  03:20  1  03:30  2  03:22  2  03:58  1  02:08  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülar Kõrge                00:41:32 16:18:01   04:37  3  11:27  3  16:19  2  21:39  2  24:55  2  28:29  2  31:35  2  34:55  2  39:03  2  41:11  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:37  3  06:50  2  04:52  2  05:20  1  03:16  1  03:34  2  03:06  1  03:20  1  04:08  2  02:08  1  00:21  2
                                                  01:14     00:10     00:19    -00:33    -00:08     00:14    -00:24    -00:02     00:10     00:00     00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:43 16:13:27   04:02  2  11:18  2  16:45  3  23:50  3  28:00  3  32:09  3  36:01  3  39:41  3  44:04  3  46:20  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:02  2  07:16  3  05:27  3  07:05  3  04:10  4  04:09  4  03:52  4  03:40  3  04:23  3  02:16  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:39     00:36     00:54     01:12     00:46     00:49     00:22     00:18     00:25     00:08     00:03   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:51:24 16:57:42   04:39  4  12:31  4  19:27  4  26:38  4  30:34  4  34:31  4  38:12  4  42:21  4  48:40  4  51:01  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:39  4  07:52  4  06:56  5  07:11  4  03:56  3  03:57  3  03:41  3  04:09  4  06:19  4  02:21  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:16     01:12     02:23     01:18     00:32     00:37     00:11     00:47     02:21     00:13     00:03   
 5. Georg Ruuda               01:05:35 16:10:11   04:39  4  15:48  6  22:37  6  31:47  6  37:01  6  41:21  5  45:14  5  49:42  5  61:58  5  65:04  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:39  4  11:09  6  06:49  4  09:10  6  05:14  5  04:20  5  03:53  5  04:28  5  12:16  5  03:06  5  00:31  6
                                                  01:16     04:29     02:16     03:17     01:50     01:00     00:23     01:06     08:18     00:58     00:11   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               01:12:46 16:58:51   04:41  6  14:45  5  22:08  5  31:06  5  36:56  5  42:24  6  48:50  6  54:35  6  68:52  6  72:22  6  72:46  6 01:12:46
    1064 Võru                      M60            04:41  6  10:04  5  07:23  6  08:58  5  05:50  6  05:28  6  06:26  6  05:45  6  14:17  6  03:30  6  00:24  5
                                                  01:18     03:24     02:50     03:05     02:26     02:08     02:56     02:23     10:19     01:22     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     06:40     04:33     05:20     03:16     03:20     03:06     03:20     03:58     02:08     00:20   00:39:24

N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:46:02 17:48:46   03:35  2  12:40  1  17:33  1  23:16  1  27:17  1  30:58  1  35:01  1  38:40  1  43:13  1  45:40  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
     359 Võru                      N45            03:35  2  09:05  1  04:53  1  05:43  1  04:01  1  03:41  2  04:03  2  03:39  1  04:33  2  02:27  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:55:58 16:53:22   03:30  1  14:22  2  27:39  2  34:20  2  38:25  2  41:39  2  45:33  2  49:19  2  53:35  2  55:36  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
    2168 Võru                      N45            03:30  1  10:52  2  13:17  6  06:41  2  04:05  2  03:14  1  03:54  1  03:46  2  04:16  1  02:01  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:05     01:47     08:24     00:58     00:04    -00:27    -00:09     00:07    -00:17    -00:26     00:00   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:15:25 17:15:36   05:00  3  24:48  4  32:04  3  41:11  3  46:41  3  51:46  3  57:09  3  62:24  3  71:29  3  74:56  3  75:25  3 01:15:25
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:00  3  19:48  5  07:16  2  09:07  3  05:30  3  05:05  3  05:23  3  05:15  3  09:05  3  03:27  3  00:29  4
                                                  01:25     10:43     02:23     03:24     01:29     01:24     01:20     01:36     04:32     01:00     00:07   
 4. Kersti Kõrge              01:28:29 16:17:00   08:51  6  21:05  3  32:17  4  43:51  4  50:39  4  56:52  4  62:39  4  69:20  4  82:59  4  87:47  4  88:29  4 01:28:29
   25918 Kobras                    N45            08:51  6  12:14  3  11:12  4  11:34  4  06:48  5  06:13  5  05:47  4  06:41  6  13:39  5  04:48  6  00:42  6
                                                  05:16     03:09     06:19     05:51     02:47     02:32     01:44     03:02     09:06     02:21     00:20   
 5. Piret Lilover             01:30:39 16:41:04   05:57  4  26:29  6  36:35  5  48:30  5  54:29  5  60:07  5  66:40  5  72:25  5  86:42  5  90:14  5  90:39  5 01:30:39
   36828 Võru                      N45            05:57  4  20:32  6  10:06  3  11:55  5  05:59  4  05:38  4  06:33  6  05:45  4  14:17  6  03:32  4  00:25  3
                                                  02:22     11:27     05:13     06:12     01:58     01:57     02:30     02:06     09:44     01:05     00:03   
 6. Helina Viik               02:06:44 16:56:03   06:49  5  25:45  5  37:53  6  54:48  6  90:23  6  97:38  6 103:47  6 109:36  6 121:35  6 126:06  6 126:44  6 02:06:44
   37509 Haanja                    N45            06:49  5  18:56  4  12:08  5  16:55  6  35:35  6  07:15  6  06:09  5  05:49  5  11:59  4  04:31  5  00:38  5
                                                  03:14     09:51     07:15     11:12     31:34     03:34     02:06     02:10     07:26     02:04     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     09:05     04:53     05:43     04:01     03:14     03:54     03:39     04:16     02:01     00:22   00:44:38

RADA4 Course (4): 5 KP 2200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:38:14 16:13:58   10:23  1  18:20  1  25:56  1  31:44  1  37:21  1  38:14  1 00:38:14
   15393 Võru                      RADA4          10:23  1  07:57  1  07:36  1  05:48  1  05:37  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     10:23     07:57     07:36     05:48     05:37     00:53   00:38:14

M12 Course (4): 5 KP 2200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Veesaar         00:30:04 18:28:33   07:01  1  13:45  1  22:13  1  27:47  1  29:47  1  30:04  1 00:30:04
   30905 Võru                      M12            07:01  1  06:44  1  08:28  2  05:34  1  02:00  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Holger Frey               01:02:43 17:45:31   14:21  2  22:11  2  27:58  2  56:38  2  62:02  2  62:43  2 01:02:43
   28621 Võru                      M12            14:21  2  07:50  2  05:47  1  28:40  2  05:24  2  00:41  2
                                                  07:20     01:06    -02:41     23:06     03:24     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     07:01     06:44     05:47     05:34     02:00     00:17   00:27:23

N14 Course (4): 5 KP 2200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helena Hakk               00:21:42 17:01:41   05:53  1  11:16  1  15:17  1  18:40  1  21:28  1  21:42  1 00:21:42
   23400 Kobras                    N14            05:53  1  05:23  1  04:01  1  03:23  1  02:48  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:53     05:23     04:01     03:23     02:48     00:14   00:21:42

N60 Course (4): 5 KP 2200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Eit                  00:28:18 16:56:35   05:59  1  12:03  1  19:00  1  24:56  1  27:54  1  28:18  1 00:28:18
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            05:59  1  06:04  2  06:57  3  05:56  2  02:58  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               00:30:25 16:46:13   07:44  2  13:45  2  20:02  2  26:05  2  29:46  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
    5021 Võru                      N60            07:44  2  06:01  1  06:17  2  06:03  3  03:41  2  00:39  2
                                                  01:45    -00:03    -00:40     00:07     00:43     00:15   
 3. Marianne Hermann          00:31:01 15:33:12   08:29  3  15:05  3  20:52  3  26:22  3  30:21  3  31:01  3 00:31:01
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:29  3  06:36  3  05:47  1  05:30  1  03:59  3  00:40  3
                                                  02:30     00:32    -01:10    -00:26     01:01     00:16   
 4. Heli Viks                 00:37:49 17:26:56   09:47  4  17:03  4  24:16  4  31:50  4  36:59  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:47  4  07:16  4  07:13  4  07:34  4  05:09  4  00:50  4
                                                  03:48     01:12     00:16     01:38     02:11     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     05:59     06:01     05:47     05:30     02:58     00:24   00:26:39

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 1500m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:25:08 17:30:34   04:31  2  13:39  1  19:42  1  23:20  1  24:45  1  25:08  1 00:25:08
   35612 Võru                      M10            04:31  2  09:08  1  06:03  1  03:38  1  01:25  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Adamson            00:25:14 17:30:33   04:30  1  13:42  2  19:50  2  23:39  2  24:48  2  25:14  2 00:25:14
   36829 Võru KLK                  M10            04:30  1  09:12  2  06:08  2  03:49  2  01:09  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:05     00:11    -00:16     00:03   
 3. Hugo Park                 00:32:01 17:40:00   08:36  3  18:39  3  26:34  3  30:51  3  31:43  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
   27402 Loosu                     M10            08:36  3  10:03  3  07:55  3  04:17  3  00:52  1  00:18  1
                                                  04:05     00:55     01:52     00:39    -00:33    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:30     09:08     06:03     03:38     00:52     00:18   00:24:29

NR Course (6): 3 KP 800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 49)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:07:33 16:57:46   02:47  1  05:58  2  07:14  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
   35612 Võru                      NR             02:47  1  03:11  2  01:16  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Adamson            00:07:42 17:18:10   02:51  2  05:49  1  07:18  2  07:42  2 00:07:42
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             02:51  2  02:58  1  01:29  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:04    -00:13     00:13     00:05   
 3. Hettel Park               00:09:43 17:53:11   03:41  4  07:36  4  09:10  3  09:43  3 00:09:43
   27403 Loosu                     NR             03:41  4  03:55  3  01:34  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:54     00:44     00:18     00:14   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:09:46 18:27:58   03:06  3  07:25  3  09:23  4  09:46  4 00:09:46
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:06  3  04:19  4  01:58  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:19     01:08     00:42     00:04   
 5. Jaagup Adamson            00:15:15 17:18:12   05:04  5  10:40  5  14:25  5  15:15  5 00:15:15
   37704 Võru                      NR             05:04  5  05:36  5  03:45  8  00:50  7
                                                  02:17     02:25     02:29     00:31   
 6. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:15:45 16:42:52   05:21  6  11:38  6  15:04  7  15:45  6 00:15:45
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             05:21  6  06:17  8  03:26  7  00:41  5
                                                  02:34     03:06     02:10     00:22   
 7. Heti Park                 00:15:55 17:53:09   05:56  8  11:53  7  14:45  6  15:55  7 00:15:55
   35608 Võru                      NR             05:56  8  05:57  6  02:52  5  01:10  8
                                                  03:09     02:46     01:36     00:51   
 8. Dolores Russak            00:16:09 16:42:38   05:51  7  12:02  8  15:23  8  16:09  8 00:16:09
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:51  7  06:11  7  03:21  6  00:46  6
                                                  03:04     03:00     02:05     00:27   
 9. Eedel Sild                00:25:10 17:55:49   07:20  9  18:26  9  23:47  9  25:10  9 00:25:10
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:20  9  11:06  9  05:21  9  01:23  9
                                                  04:33     07:55     04:05     01:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     02:58     01:16     00:19   00:07:20

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:43:43 17:11:06   03:42  05:51  08:00  11:44  14:31  16:42  18:06  22:24  23:53  26:42  29:19  31:25  33:19  33:49  35:53  37:59  39:26  41:33  42:53  43:30  43:43 00:43:43 20p
   14470 Kobras                    VABA           03:42  02:09  02:09  03:44  02:47  02:11  01:24  04:18  01:29  02:49  02:37  02:06  01:54  00:30  02:04  02:06  01:27  02:07  01:20  00:37  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Karel Kets                00:49:06 17:10:04   02:33  04:55  06:08  10:01  15:21  17:53  19:21  23:48  25:27  28:28  31:14  34:04  37:15  37:50  40:09  43:03  44:46  47:04  48:19  48:54  49:06 00:49:06 20p
   28756 Kobras                    VABA           02:33  02:22  01:13  03:53  05:20  02:32  01:28  04:27  01:39  03:01  02:46  02:50  03:11  00:35  02:19  02:54  01:43  02:18  01:15  00:35  00:12
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:50:11 17:09:29   03:00  05:37  06:38  10:44  16:12  19:09  21:09  27:27  29:43  33:10  37:03  39:30  42:23  42:54  45:58  47:17  48:59  49:51  50:11 00:50:11 18p
   16600 Kobras                    VABA           03:00  02:37  01:01  04:06  05:28  02:57  02:00  06:18  02:16  03:27  03:53  02:27  02:53  00:31  03:04  01:19  01:42  00:52  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Albert Vidder             00:42:21 17:01:19   05:07  07:21  15:15  19:51  23:34  24:31  27:57  30:00  33:03  38:01  40:06  42:03  42:21 00:42:21 12p
   31524 Kobras                    VABA           05:07  02:14  07:54  04:36  03:43  00:57  03:26  02:03  03:03  04:58  02:05  01:57  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 5. Kadri Palo-Juhkam         01:30:18 18:09:42   06:02  14:04  38:21  43:28  46:52  54:37  57:07  65:30  88:21  89:41  90:18 01:30:18 10p
   27163 Kõlleste                  VABA           06:02  08:02  24:17  05:07  03:24  07:45  02:30  08:23  22:51  01:20  00:37
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 6. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        01:23:23 18:09:40   06:02  14:05  38:40  45:06  49:17  65:18  68:31  68:35  83:04  83:23 01:23:23 8p
   26325 Kobras                    VABA           06:02  08:03  24:35  06:26  04:11  16:01  03:13  00:04  14:29  00:19
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 7. Margus Juhkam             01:22:20 18:11:05   12:21  43:56  47:53  63:42  67:06  81:38  82:20 01:22:20 6p
   29270 Maraton Mets              VABA           12:21  31:35  03:57  15:49  03:24  14:32  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 8. Joosep Adamson            00:18:48 18:02:57   02:34  07:51  16:03  18:06  18:48 00:18:48 4p
   36829 Võru KLK                  VABA           02:34  05:17  08:12  02:03  00:42
                                                  [43 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =4
 9. Kaisa Niilo               01:47:57 15:52:48   11:48  34:08  69:12 107:26 107:57 01:47:57 4p
   33288 Võru NKK                  VABA           11:48  22:20  35:04  38:14  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
10. Helen Karu                01:48:26 15:52:17   12:14  34:42  68:59  69:20 107:56 108:26 01:48:26 4p
   37705 Parksepa NM               VABA           12:14  22:28  34:17  00:21  38:36  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
11. Hannelora Asi             01:48:35 15:52:15   11:43  34:26  69:08 108:06 108:35 01:48:35 4p
   36228 Parksepa NM               VABA           11:43  22:43  34:42  38:58  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
12. Anelle Runtal             01:48:40 15:52:34   11:41  34:27  69:19 107:56 108:40 01:48:40 4p
   37678 Parksepa                  VABA           11:41  22:46  34:52  38:37  00:44
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
13. Sirli Tasso               01:48:42 15:52:36   11:54  34:53  69:28 108:03 108:42 01:48:42 4p
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          VABA           11:54  22:59  34:35  38:35  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
14. Greteliis Piirisild       01:48:57 15:52:16   11:44  13:05  34:26  69:19  69:22 108:08 108:57 01:48:57 4p
   37706 Parksepa NM               VABA           11:44  01:21  21:21  34:53  00:03  38:46  00:49
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =4
15. Romet Pentinen            01:00:38 17:20:00   19:31  34:00  59:13  60:38 01:00:38 3p
   37707 Kuperjanov                VABA           19:31  14:29  25:13  01:25
                                                  [32 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:40:51 18:09:31   02:43  3  04:22  2  09:19  1  11:19  1  13:50  1  17:00  1  18:39  1  21:26  1  25:25  1  27:44  1  32:29  1  33:57  1  39:01  1  40:32  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
    3467 Võru                      M21            02:43  3  01:39  1  04:57  1  02:00  1  02:31  1  03:10  1  01:39  1  02:47  1  03:59  1  02:19  1  04:45  1  01:28  1  05:04  1  01:31  1  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:48:41 18:10:06   02:20  1  03:59  1  09:35  2  11:59  2  15:12  2  19:40  2  22:21  2  26:02  2  30:29  2  32:54  2  39:56  2  41:27  2  46:47  2  48:28  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
   23395 Kobras                    M18            02:20  1  01:39  1  05:36  2  02:24  2  03:13  2  04:28  6  02:41 11  03:41  3  04:27  2  02:25  2  07:02  3  01:31  3  05:20  2  01:41  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:23     00:00     00:39     00:24     00:42     01:18     01:02     00:54     00:28     00:06     02:17     00:03     00:16     00:10    -00:06   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:50:57 18:11:07   02:37  2  04:45  3  11:30  4  14:01  4  17:20  3  21:30  3  23:12  3  26:51  3  31:43  3  34:23  3  41:29  3  42:57  3  48:47  3  50:39  3  50:57  3 00:50:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            02:37  2  02:08  4  06:45  5  02:31  3  03:19  3  04:10  2  01:42  2  03:39  2  04:52  3  02:40  3  07:06  4  01:28  1  05:50  5  01:52  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:06     00:29     01:48     00:31     00:48     01:00     00:03     00:52     00:53     00:21     02:21     00:00     00:46     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tolm                00:53:02 16:10:43   03:03  7  05:26  5  11:50  5  14:25  5  17:50  5  22:02  5  23:50  5  27:38  4  33:13  4  36:03  4  43:29  4  45:17  4  51:03  4  52:46  4  53:02  4 00:53:02
    4347 Orvand                    M35            03:03  7  02:23  5  06:24  4  02:35  5  03:25  5  04:12  4  01:48  3  03:48  4  05:35  8  02:50  5  07:26  6  01:48  5  05:46  4  01:43  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:20     00:44     01:27     00:35     00:54     01:02     00:09     01:01     01:36     00:31     02:41     00:20     00:42     00:12    -00:03   
 5. Reigo Teervalt            00:53:28 17:12:53   03:11  8  05:14  4  11:26  3  14:00  3  17:23  4  21:34  4  23:24  4  28:58  5  34:03  5  36:52  5  43:42  5  45:36  5  51:14  5  53:08  5  53:28  5 00:53:28
    5140 Peko                      M21            03:11  8  02:03  3  06:12  3  02:34  4  03:23  4  04:11  3  01:50  4  05:34 11  05:05  4  02:49  4  06:50  2  01:54  6  05:38  3  01:54  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:28     00:24     01:15     00:34     00:52     01:01     00:11     02:47     01:06     00:30     02:05     00:26     00:34     00:23     00:01   
 6. Kaspar Russak             01:01:41 16:40:58   02:57  6  06:31  9  13:45  9  16:34  8  20:41  8  25:31  7  27:36  7  32:30  6  38:42  6  42:09  6  49:51  6  51:56  6  59:25  6  61:26  6  61:41  6 01:01:41
    4140 Võru                      M35            02:57  6  03:34  9  07:14  7  02:49  6  04:07 10  04:50  9  02:05  7  04:54  6  06:12 11  03:27 10  07:42  8  02:05  9  07:29 10  02:01  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:14     01:55     02:17     00:49     01:36     01:40     00:26     02:07     02:13     01:08     02:57     00:37     02:25     00:30    -00:04   
 7. Tiit Toots                01:02:06 17:44:07   03:13  9  05:41  7  13:01  6  16:21  7  20:15  6  25:16  6  27:09  6  34:22  8  39:47  7  43:41  7  51:28  7  53:45  7  59:52  7  61:48  7  62:06  7 01:02:06
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:13  9  02:28  6  07:20  8  03:20 11  03:54  9  05:01 10  01:53  5  07:13 12  05:25  7  03:54 12  07:47  9  02:17 10  06:07  6  01:56  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:30     00:49     02:23     01:20     01:23     01:51     00:14     04:26     01:26     01:35     03:02     00:49     01:03     00:25    -00:01   
 8. Raido Viks                01:03:12 17:20:52   02:53  4  09:01 10  17:23 10  20:23 10  24:16 10  28:49 10  30:55 10  35:36 10  40:58 10  44:02  9  52:13  8  53:59  8  60:47  8  62:53  8  63:12  8 01:03:12
   13517 Võru                      M35            02:53  4  06:08 12  08:22 10  03:00  7  03:53  8  04:33  8  02:06  8  04:41  5  05:22  6  03:04  7  08:11 10  01:46  4  06:48  8  02:06 11  00:19  8
                                                  00:10     04:29     03:25     01:00     01:22     01:23     00:27     01:54     01:23     00:45     03:26     00:18     01:44     00:35     00:00   
 9. Mattias Maidla            01:05:25 17:20:04   02:53  4  05:28  6  13:01  6  16:04  6  20:33  7  25:59  8  28:40  8  34:07  7  40:47  9  44:26 10  53:13 10  55:07  9  63:10 10  65:12  9  65:25  9 01:05:25
   17356 Kobras                    M21            02:53  4  02:35  7  07:33  9  03:03  9  04:29 11  05:26 11  02:41 11  05:27 10  06:40 12  03:39 11  08:47 11  01:54  6  08:03 12  02:02  9  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:56     02:36     01:03     01:58     02:16     01:02     02:40     02:41     01:20     04:02     00:26     02:59     00:31    -00:06   
10. Ken Raav                  01:05:51 17:32:45   05:14 11  11:14 11  19:47 11  23:09 11  27:00 11  31:32 11  33:41 11  38:55 11  44:46 11  47:52 11  55:02 11  57:00 11  63:48 11  65:36 11  65:51 10 01:05:51
   33496 Võru                      M35            05:14 11  06:00 11  08:33 11  03:22 12  03:51  7  04:32  7  02:09  9  05:14  8  05:51  9  03:06  8  07:10  5  01:58  8  06:48  8  01:48  4  00:15  3
                                                  02:31     04:21     03:36     01:22     01:20     01:22     00:30     02:27     01:52     00:47     02:25     00:30     01:44     00:17    -00:04   
11. Tarmo Raidma              01:05:55 16:50:12   03:20 10  06:20  8  13:26  8  16:44  9  21:13  9  27:12  9  29:25  9  34:24  9  40:21  8  43:42  8  53:10  9  55:31 10  63:07  9  65:34 10  65:55 11 01:05:55
   12386 Tartu                     RADA1          03:20 10  03:00  8  07:06  6  03:18 10  04:29 11  05:59 12  02:13 10  04:59  7  05:57 10  03:21  9  09:28 12  02:21 12  07:36 11  02:27 12  00:21 12
                                                  00:37     01:21     02:09     01:18     01:58     02:49     00:34     02:12     01:58     01:02     04:43     00:53     02:32     00:56     00:02   
12. Priit Narusk              01:11:10 17:22:56   11:11 12  16:03 12  25:59 12  29:00 12  32:29 12  36:46 12  38:47 12  44:13 12  49:22 12  52:24 12  59:54 12  62:13 12  68:47 12  70:50 12  71:10 12 01:11:10
   13616 Võru                      M35            11:11 12  04:52 10  09:56 12  03:01  8  03:29  6  04:17  5  02:01  6  05:26  9  05:09  5  03:02  6  07:30  7  02:19 11  06:34  7  02:03 10  00:20 10
                                                  08:28     03:13     04:59     01:01     00:58     01:07     00:22     02:39     01:10     00:43     02:45     00:51     01:30     00:32     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:20     01:39     04:57     02:00     02:31     03:10     01:39     02:47     03:59     02:19     04:45     01:28     05:04     01:31     00:13   00:40:22

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               00:53:45 17:51:41   02:59  1  06:09  1  16:19  2  19:24  2  20:59  2  26:11  2  28:21  2  33:37  2  39:26  1  42:16  1  44:09  1  48:02  1  51:14  1  53:27  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:59  1  03:10  1  10:10  6  03:05  2  01:35  1  05:12  4  02:10  5  05:16  2  05:49  1  02:50  2  01:53  3  03:53  3  03:12  1  02:13  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                00:55:52 16:04:25   03:12  3  07:05  4  15:28  1  18:38  1  20:27  1  25:22  1  27:20  1  32:26  1  40:16  2  42:57  2  44:38  2  48:45  2  53:32  2  55:34  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:12  3  03:53  8  08:23  1  03:10  3  01:49  3  04:55  2  01:58  1  05:06  1  07:50 10  02:41  1  01:41  1  04:07  6  04:47 12  02:02  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:13     00:43    -01:47     00:05     00:14    -00:17    -00:12    -00:10     02:01    -00:09    -00:12     00:14     01:35    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:58:39 17:14:49   03:54  8  07:44  8  17:07  4  20:29  5  22:23  4  28:38  4  30:41  3  36:31  3  43:35  3  46:49  3  48:53  5  52:41  3  56:23  4  58:19  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:54  8  03:50  6  09:23  2  03:22  6  01:54  6  06:15  9  02:03  2  05:50  5  07:04  7  03:14  5  02:04  5  03:48  2  03:42  5  01:56  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:55     00:40    -00:47     00:17     00:19     01:03    -00:07     00:34     01:15     00:24     00:11    -00:05     00:30    -00:17     00:02   
 4. Toomas Kibena             00:58:41 17:14:48   03:55 10  07:43  7  17:07  4  20:28  4  22:24  5  28:29  3  30:41  3  36:31  3  43:35  3  46:50  4  48:48  3  52:42  4  56:14  3  58:21  4  58:41  4 00:58:41
   30587 Võru                      M45            03:55 10  03:48  5  09:24  3  03:21  5  01:56  7  06:05  8  02:12  6  05:50  5  07:04  7  03:15  6  01:58  4  03:54  4  03:32  4  02:07  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:56     00:38    -00:46     00:16     00:21     00:53     00:02     00:34     01:15     00:25     00:05     00:01     00:20    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Rein Zaitsev              00:59:24 17:11:26   03:24  5  06:44  2  19:52 10  23:37 10  25:15  9  30:21  7  32:26  5  38:12  5  44:07  5  47:02  5  48:51  4  52:46  5  57:00  5  59:04  5  59:24  5 00:59:24
     493 Peko                      M45            03:24  5  03:20  2  13:08 10  03:45  8  01:38  2  05:06  3  02:05  3  05:46  4  05:55  2  02:55  3  01:49  2  03:55  5  04:14  9  02:04  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:25     00:10     02:58     00:40     00:03    -00:06    -00:05     00:30     00:06     00:05    -00:04     00:02     01:02    -00:09     00:02   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              01:00:30 17:18:01   03:46  7  08:23  9  18:17  7  21:50  6  23:41  6  30:03  5  32:27  6  38:23  6  44:41  6  48:11  6  50:20  6  54:44  6  58:01  6  60:12  6  60:30  6 01:00:30
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:46  7  04:37  9  09:54  5  03:33  7  01:51  4  06:22 10  02:24  7  05:56  7  06:18  4  03:30  9  02:09  7  04:24  7  03:17  2  02:11  5  00:18  1
                                                  00:47     01:27    -00:16     00:28     00:16     01:10     00:14     00:40     00:29     00:40     00:16     00:31     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Madis Haug                01:02:33 15:33:25   03:54  8  07:31  6  17:05  3  20:18  3  22:16  3  30:03  5  32:27  6  38:41  7  44:51  7  48:16  7  50:40  7  55:37  7  59:59  7  62:13  7  62:33  7 01:02:33
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:54  8  03:37  3  09:34  4  03:13  4  01:58  8  07:47 12  02:24  7  06:14  8  06:10  3  03:25  8  02:24  9  04:57  9  04:22 10  02:14  7  00:20  4
                                                  00:55     00:27    -00:36     00:08     00:23     02:35     00:14     00:58     00:21     00:35     00:31     01:04     01:10     00:01     00:02   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:07 17:23:00   03:09  2  06:56  3  18:27  8  22:40  8  24:38  8  30:37  8  33:08  8  40:00  8  46:43  8  50:02  8  52:12  8  57:14  8  61:23  8  63:46  8  64:07  8 01:04:07
    2335 Kobras                    N35            03:09  2  03:47  4  11:31  9  04:13 10  01:58  8  05:59  7  02:31 11  06:52 11  06:43  5  03:19  7  02:10  8  05:02 11  04:09  8  02:23 11  00:21 10
                                                  00:10     00:37     01:21     01:08     00:23     00:47     00:21     01:36     00:54     00:29     00:17     01:09     00:57     00:10     00:03   
 9. Aare Huik                 01:06:31 17:02:37   03:20  4  07:10  5  18:01  6  22:14  7  24:34  7  31:21  9  33:49  9  41:02 10  48:01  9  51:53  9  54:52  9  59:43  9  63:49  9  66:08  9  66:31  9 01:06:31
     483 Võru                      M45            03:20  4  03:50  6  10:51  8  04:13 10  02:20 11  06:47 11  02:28  9  07:13 12  06:59  6  03:52 11  02:59 12  04:51  8  04:06  6  02:19 10  00:23 11
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:41     01:08     00:45     01:35     00:18     01:57     01:10     01:02     01:06     00:58     00:54     00:06     00:05   
10. Epp Voitka                01:09:44 17:15:43   04:19 12  09:18 10  19:43  9  23:29  9  25:57 10  31:31 10  34:03 10  40:53  9  48:23 10  52:59 10  56:04 10  62:00 10  66:42 10  69:20 10  69:44 10 01:09:44
   16421 Võru                      N35            04:19 12  04:59 10  10:25  7  03:46  9  02:28 12  05:34  6  02:32 12  06:50 10  07:30  9  04:36 12  03:05 13  05:56 13  04:42 11  02:38 13  00:24 12
                                                  01:20     01:49     00:15     00:41     00:53     00:22     00:22     01:34     01:41     01:46     01:12     02:03     01:30     00:25     00:06   
11. Janek Jõgis               01:10:58 17:12:12   05:07 13  13:54 12  30:07 12  33:10 12  35:01 11  39:43 11  41:49 11  47:24 11  56:09 11  59:13 11  61:18 11  64:47 11  68:09 11  70:38 11  70:58 11 01:10:58
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            05:07 13  08:47 12  16:13 12  03:03  1  01:51  4  04:42  1  02:06  4  05:35  3  08:45 12  03:04  4  02:05  6  03:29  1  03:22  3  02:29 12  00:20  4
                                                  02:08     05:37     06:03    -00:02     00:16    -00:30    -00:04     00:19     02:56     00:14     00:12    -00:24     00:10     00:16     00:02   
12. Eveli Misnik              01:18:31 17:33:38   03:29  6  15:30 13  31:10 13  35:30 13  37:37 13  43:04 12  45:33 12  52:20 12  60:38 12  64:17 12  66:44 12  71:42 12  75:49 12  78:06 12  78:31 12 01:18:31
   25577 Võru                      N35            03:29  6  12:01 13  15:40 11  04:20 12  02:07 10  05:27  5  02:29 10  06:47  9  08:18 11  03:39 10  02:27 10  04:58 10  04:07  7  02:17  8  00:25 13
                                                  00:30     08:51     05:30     01:15     00:32     00:15     00:19     01:31     02:29     00:49     00:34     01:05     00:55     00:04     00:07   
13. Alla Tasso                01:28:22 16:43:44   04:15 11  10:48 11  27:42 11  33:05 11  36:08 12  44:17 13  47:00 13  55:36 13  65:50 13  72:07 13  74:48 13  80:37 13  85:45 13  88:02 13  88:22 13 01:28:22
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            04:15 11  06:33 11  16:54 13  05:23 13  03:03 13  08:09 13  02:43 13  08:36 13  10:14 13  06:17 13  02:41 11  05:49 12  05:08 13  02:17  8  00:20  4
                                                  01:16     03:23     06:44     02:18     01:28     02:57     00:33     03:20     04:25     03:27     00:48     01:56     01:56     00:04     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     03:10     08:23     03:03     01:35     04:42     01:58     05:06     05:49     02:41     01:41     03:29     03:12     01:56     00:18   00:50:02

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:40:31 16:23:50   03:23  1  10:03  1  14:36  1  20:29  1  23:53  1  27:13  1  30:43  1  34:05  1  38:03  1  40:11  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
   21266 Võru                      M60            03:23  1  06:40  1  04:33  1  05:53  3  03:24  2  03:20  2  03:30  3  03:22  2  03:58  1  02:08  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülar Kõrge                00:41:32 16:18:01   04:37  6  11:27  3  16:19  2  21:39  2  24:55  2  28:29  2  31:35  2  34:55  2  39:03  2  41:11  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
   33108 Kobras                    M60            04:37  6  06:50  2  04:52  2  05:20  1  03:16  1  03:34  3  03:06  1  03:20  1  04:08  2  02:08  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:14     00:10     00:19    -00:33    -00:08     00:14    -00:24    -00:02     00:10     00:00     00:01   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:46:02 17:48:46   03:35  3  12:40  5  17:33  4  23:16  3  27:17  3  30:58  3  35:01  3  38:40  3  43:13  3  45:40  3  46:02  3 00:46:02
     359 Võru                      N45            03:35  3  09:05  6  04:53  3  05:43  2  04:01  5  03:41  4  04:03  8  03:39  3  04:33  5  02:27  7  00:22  4
                                                  00:12     02:25     00:20    -00:10     00:37     00:21     00:33     00:17     00:35     00:19     00:02   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:43 16:13:27   04:02  5  11:18  2  16:45  3  23:50  4  28:00  4  32:09  4  36:01  4  39:41  4  44:04  4  46:20  4  46:43  4 00:46:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:02  5  07:16  3  05:27  4  07:05  6  04:10  7  04:09  6  03:52  5  03:40  4  04:23  4  02:16  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:39     00:36     00:54     01:12     00:46     00:49     00:22     00:18     00:25     00:08     00:03   
 5. Mati Külaase              00:51:24 16:57:42   04:39  7  12:31  4  19:27  5  26:38  5  30:34  5  34:31  5  38:12  5  42:21  5  48:40  5  51:01  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:39  7  07:52  4  06:56  7  07:11  7  03:56  3  03:57  5  03:41  4  04:09  7  06:19  8  02:21  6  00:23  6
                                                  01:16     01:12     02:23     01:18     00:32     00:37     00:11     00:47     02:21     00:13     00:03   
 6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:52:02 18:06:56   03:50  4  14:34  7  22:21  7  29:05  6  33:01  6  37:30  6  40:42  6  44:24  6  49:40  6  51:43  6  52:02  6 00:52:02
   23397 Kobras                    M14            03:50  4  10:44  8  07:47 10  06:44  5  03:56  3  04:29  9  03:12  2  03:42  5  05:16  7  02:03  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:27     04:04     03:14     00:51     00:32     01:09    -00:18     00:20     01:18    -00:05    -00:01   
 7. Inge Joonas               00:55:58 16:53:22   03:30  2  14:22  6  27:39 10  34:20 10  38:25 10  41:39  9  45:33  8  49:19  7  53:35  7  55:36  7  55:58  7 00:55:58
    2168 Võru                      N45            03:30  2  10:52  9  13:17 15  06:41  4  04:05  6  03:14  1  03:54  7  03:46  6  04:16  3  02:01  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:07     04:12     08:44     00:48     00:41    -00:06     00:24     00:24     00:18    -00:07     00:02   
 8. Ürjo Raitar               00:58:45 15:40:21   08:33 14  17:06 10  23:02  9  31:54  9  36:56  7  41:19  7  45:35  9  50:13  9  55:16  8  58:20  8  58:45  8 00:58:45
    1615 Tartu                     RADA3          08:33 14  08:33  5  05:56  5  08:52  8  05:02  8  04:23  8  04:16  9  04:38  9  05:03  6  03:04  8  00:25  9
                                                  05:10     01:53     01:23     02:59     01:38     01:03     00:46     01:16     01:05     00:56     00:05   
 9. Georg Ruuda               01:05:35 16:10:11   04:39  7  15:48  9  22:37  8  31:47  8  37:01  9  41:21  8  45:14  7  49:42  8  61:58  9  65:04  9  65:35  9 01:05:35
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:39  7  11:09 10  06:49  6  09:10 11  05:14  9  04:20  7  03:53  6  04:28  8  12:16 12  03:06  9  00:31 12
                                                  01:16     04:29     02:16     03:17     01:50     01:00     00:23     01:06     08:18     00:58     00:11   
10. Rudolf Mürk               01:12:46 16:58:51   04:41  9  14:45  8  22:08  6  31:06  7  36:56  7  42:24 10  48:50 10  54:35 10  68:52 10  72:22 10  72:46 10 01:12:46
    1064 Võru                      M60            04:41  9  10:04  7  07:23  9  08:58  9  05:50 11  05:28 11  06:26 13  05:45 11  14:17 14  03:30 11  00:24  8
                                                  01:18     03:24     02:50     03:05     02:26     02:08     02:56     02:23     10:19     01:22     00:04   
11. Ellen Lembra              01:15:25 17:15:36   05:00 10  24:48 13  32:04 11  41:11 11  46:41 11  51:46 11  57:09 11  62:24 11  71:29 11  74:56 11  75:25 11 01:15:25
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:00 10  19:48 14  07:16  8  09:07 10  05:30 10  05:05 10  05:23 10  05:15 10  09:05  9  03:27 10  00:29 11
                                                  01:37     13:08     02:43     03:14     02:06     01:45     01:53     01:53     05:07     01:19     00:09   
12. Kersti Kõrge              01:28:29 16:17:00   08:51 15  21:05 11  32:17 12  43:51 12  50:39 12  56:52 12  62:39 12  69:20 12  82:59 12  87:47 12  88:29 12 01:28:29
   25918 Kobras                    N45            08:51 15  12:14 11  11:12 12  11:34 12  06:48 13  06:13 13  05:47 11  06:41 14  13:39 13  04:48 14  00:42 14
                                                  05:28     05:34     06:39     05:41     03:24     02:53     02:17     03:19     09:41     02:40     00:22   
13. Piret Lilover             01:30:39 16:41:04   05:57 11  26:29 15  36:35 14  48:30 13  54:29 13  60:07 13  66:40 13  72:25 13  86:42 13  90:14 13  90:39 13 01:30:39
   36828 Võru                      N45            05:57 11  20:32 15  10:06 11  11:55 13  05:59 12  05:38 12  06:33 14  05:45 11  14:17 14  03:32 12  00:25  9
                                                  02:34     13:52     05:33     06:02     02:35     02:18     03:03     02:23     10:19     01:24     00:05   
14. Erich Alvar Ramcke        01:43:41 16:59:31   06:20 12  22:12 12  34:19 13  51:29 14  60:49 14  68:46 14  76:58 14  86:01 14  95:37 14 102:55 14 103:41 14 01:43:41
   33291 Kohtla-Järve              M14            06:20 12  15:52 12  12:07 13  17:10 15  09:20 14  07:57 15  08:12 15  09:03 15  09:36 10  07:18 15  00:46 15
                                                  02:57     09:12     07:34     11:17     05:56     04:37     04:42     05:41     05:38     05:10     00:26   
15. Helina Viik               02:06:44 16:56:03   06:49 13  25:45 14  37:53 15  54:48 15  90:23 15  97:38 15 103:47 15 109:36 15 121:35 15 126:06 15 126:44 15 02:06:44
   37509 Haanja                    N45            06:49 13  18:56 13  12:08 14  16:55 14  35:35 15  07:15 14  06:09 12  05:49 13  11:59 11  04:31 13  00:38 13
                                                  03:26     12:16     07:35     11:02     32:11     03:55     02:39     02:27     08:01     02:23     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     06:40     04:33     05:20     03:16     03:14     03:06     03:20     03:58     02:01     00:19   00:39:10

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 5 KP 2200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helena Hakk               00:21:42 17:01:41   05:53  1  11:16  1  15:17  1  18:40  1  21:28  1  21:42  1 00:21:42
   23400 Kobras                    N14            05:53  1  05:23  1  04:01  1  03:23  1  02:48  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Eit                  00:28:18 16:56:35   05:59  2  12:03  2  19:00  2  24:56  2  27:54  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            05:59  2  06:04  3  06:57  5  05:56  5  02:58  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:06     00:41     02:56     02:33     00:10     00:10   
 3. Sebastian Veesaar         00:30:04 18:28:33   07:01  3  13:45  3  22:13  5  27:47  5  29:47  4  30:04  3 00:30:04
   30905 Võru                      M12            07:01  3  06:44  5  08:28  8  05:34  3  02:00  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:08     01:21     04:27     02:11    -00:48     00:03   
 4. Talvi Trell               00:30:25 16:46:13   07:44  4  13:45  3  20:02  3  26:05  3  29:46  3  30:25  4 00:30:25
    5021 Võru                      N60            07:44  4  06:01  2  06:17  4  06:03  6  03:41  4  00:39  4
                                                  01:51     00:38     02:16     02:40     00:53     00:25   
 5. Marianne Hermann          00:31:01 15:33:12   08:29  5  15:05  5  20:52  4  26:22  4  30:21  5  31:01  5 00:31:01
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            08:29  5  06:36  4  05:47  2  05:30  2  03:59  5  00:40  5
                                                  02:36     01:13     01:46     02:07     01:11     00:26   
 6. Heli Viks                 00:37:49 17:26:56   09:47  6  17:03  6  24:16  6  31:50  7  36:59  6  37:49  6 00:37:49
    5017 Võru                      N60            09:47  6  07:16  6  07:13  6  07:34  7  05:09  6  00:50  7
                                                  03:54     01:53     03:12     04:11     02:21     00:36   
 7. Krista Kõlli-Raud         00:38:14 16:13:58   10:23  7  18:20  7  25:56  7  31:44  6  37:21  7  38:14  7 00:38:14
   15393 Võru                      RADA4          10:23  7  07:57  8  07:36  7  05:48  4  05:37  8  00:53  8
                                                  04:30     02:34     03:35     02:25     02:49     00:39   
 8. Holger Frey               01:02:43 17:45:31   14:21  8  22:11  8  27:58  8  56:38  8  62:02  8  62:43  8 01:02:43
   28621 Võru                      M12            14:21  8  07:50  7  05:47  2  28:40  8  05:24  7  00:41  6
                                                  08:28     02:27     01:46     25:17     02:36     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     05:53     05:23     04:01     03:23     02:00     00:14   00:20:54

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1500m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:25:08 17:30:34   04:31  2  13:39  1  19:42  1  23:20  1  24:45  1  25:08  1 00:25:08
   35612 Võru                      M10            04:31  2  09:08  1  06:03  1  03:38  1  01:25  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Adamson            00:25:14 17:30:33   04:30  1  13:42  2  19:50  2  23:39  2  24:48  2  25:14  2 00:25:14
   36829 Võru KLK                  M10            04:30  1  09:12  2  06:08  2  03:49  2  01:09  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:05     00:11    -00:16     00:03   
 3. Hugo Park                 00:32:01 17:40:00   08:36  3  18:39  3  26:34  3  30:51  3  31:43  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
   27402 Loosu                     M10            08:36  3  10:03  3  07:55  3  04:17  3  00:52  1  00:18  1
                                                  04:05     00:55     01:52     00:39    -00:33    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:30     09:08     06:03     03:38     00:52     00:18   00:24:29

#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 800m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 49)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Levar Land                00:07:33 16:57:46   02:47  1  05:58  2  07:14  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
   35612 Võru                      NR             02:47  1  03:11  2  01:16  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Adamson            00:07:42 17:18:10   02:51  2  05:49  1  07:18  2  07:42  2 00:07:42
   36829 Võru KLK                  NR             02:51  2  02:58  1  01:29  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:04    -00:13     00:13     00:05   
 3. Hettel Park               00:09:43 17:53:11   03:41  4  07:36  4  09:10  3  09:43  3 00:09:43
   27403 Loosu                     NR             03:41  4  03:55  3  01:34  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:54     00:44     00:18     00:14   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:09:46 18:27:58   03:06  3  07:25  3  09:23  4  09:46  4 00:09:46
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:06  3  04:19  4  01:58  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:19     01:08     00:42     00:04   
 5. Jaagup Adamson            00:15:15 17:18:12   05:04  5  10:40  5  14:25  5  15:15  5 00:15:15
   37704 Võru                      NR             05:04  5  05:36  5  03:45  8  00:50  7
                                                  02:17     02:25     02:29     00:31   
 6. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:15:45 16:42:52   05:21  6  11:38  6  15:04  7  15:45  6 00:15:45
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             05:21  6  06:17  8  03:26  7  00:41  5
                                                  02:34     03:06     02:10     00:22   
 7. Heti Park                 00:15:55 17:53:09   05:56  8  11:53  7  14:45  6  15:55  7 00:15:55
   35608 Võru                      NR             05:56  8  05:57  6  02:52  5  01:10  8
                                                  03:09     02:46     01:36     00:51   
 8. Dolores Russak            00:16:09 16:42:38   05:51  7  12:02  8  15:23  8  16:09  8 00:16:09
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:51  7  06:11  7  03:21  6  00:46  6
                                                  03:04     03:00     02:05     00:27   
 9. Eedel Sild                00:25:10 17:55:49   07:20  9  18:26  9  23:47  9  25:10  9 00:25:10
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:20  9  11:06  9  05:21  9  01:23  9
                                                  04:33     07:55     04:05     01:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     02:58     01:16     00:19   00:07:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/22/2022 0:21:34 SIME