Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022
28.09.2022
Organiser : Mati ja Sarmite
Cours Master : Emma Joonas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Course (1): 19 KP 7300m km ^
1. Taavi Raudsik 01:21:30 15:48:27 03:20 1 07:20 1 10:21 1 12:11 1 16:29 1 19:43 1 23:43 1 33:25 1 38:21 1 39:52 1 47:47 1 50:15 1 51:25 1 54:02 1 55:51 1 59:01 1 76:42 1 79:36 1 80:39 1 81:30 1 01:21:30
25574 Võru M21 03:20 1 04:00 1 03:01 1 01:50 1 04:18 1 03:14 1 04:00 1 09:42 1 04:56 1 01:31 1 07:55 1 02:28 1 01:10 1 02:37 1 01:49 1 03:10 1 17:41 1 02:54 1 01:03 1 00:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 03:20 04:00 03:01 01:50 04:18 03:14 04:00 09:42 04:56 01:31 07:55 02:28 01:10 02:37 01:49 03:10 17:41 02:54 01:03 00:51 01:21:30
M35 Course (1): 19 KP 7300m km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:52:45 17:51:18 03:05 1 06:56 1 09:37 1 11:21 1 14:55 1 17:29 1 21:04 1 26:43 1 30:23 1 31:45 1 35:17 1 37:38 1 38:56 1 40:58 1 42:37 1 45:15 1 48:26 1 51:14 1 52:06 1 52:45 1 00:52:45
3446 Võru M35 03:05 1 03:51 3 02:41 1 01:44 1 03:34 1 02:34 1 03:35 1 05:39 1 03:40 1 01:22 2 03:32 1 02:21 3 01:18 3 02:02 2 01:39 1 02:38 1 03:11 1 02:48 5 00:52 1 00:39 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 00:59:28 17:01:06 04:04 5 07:45 5 11:38 4 13:34 4 17:19 4 20:10 3 24:18 3 31:01 3 35:04 3 36:34 3 41:21 2 43:44 2 44:43 2 46:39 2 48:30 2 51:19 2 55:38 2 57:54 2 58:46 2 59:28 2 00:59:28
10214 Kobras M35 04:04 5 03:41 1 03:53 4 01:56 2 03:45 2 02:51 2 04:08 3 06:43 4 04:03 3 01:30 3 04:47 2 02:23 4 00:59 1 01:56 1 01:51 2 02:49 2 04:19 4 02:16 2 00:52 1 00:42 4
00:59 -00:10 01:12 00:12 00:11 00:17 00:33 01:04 00:23 00:08 01:15 00:02 -00:19 -00:06 00:12 00:11 01:08 -00:32 00:00 00:03
3. Raido Viks 01:02:12 17:01:58 03:28 3 07:31 3 10:45 2 12:45 2 16:39 2 19:33 2 24:09 2 30:48 2 34:54 2 36:28 2 42:11 3 44:27 3 45:30 3 48:48 3 51:04 3 54:29 3 58:14 3 60:33 3 61:31 3 62:12 3 01:02:12
13517 Võru M35 03:28 3 04:03 4 03:14 2 02:00 3 03:54 4 02:54 3 04:36 4 06:39 3 04:06 4 01:34 4 05:43 4 02:16 1 01:03 2 03:18 5 02:16 4 03:25 5 03:45 2 02:19 3 00:58 3 00:41 3
00:23 00:12 00:33 00:16 00:20 00:20 01:01 01:00 00:26 00:12 02:11 -00:05 -00:15 01:16 00:37 00:47 00:34 -00:29 00:06 00:02
4. Ken Raav 01:03:54 17:38:46 03:26 2 07:33 4 12:59 5 15:02 5 18:53 5 21:58 5 25:33 5 32:01 4 35:59 4 37:15 4 42:28 4 44:46 4 48:01 4 50:27 4 52:45 4 55:35 4 60:12 4 62:20 4 63:23 4 63:54 4 01:03:54
33496 Võru M35 03:26 2 04:07 5 05:26 5 02:03 4 03:51 3 03:05 4 03:35 1 06:28 2 03:58 2 01:16 1 05:13 3 02:18 2 03:15 5 02:26 4 02:18 5 02:50 3 04:37 5 02:08 1 01:03 4 00:31 1
00:21 00:16 02:45 00:19 00:17 00:31 00:00 00:49 00:18 -00:06 01:41 -00:03 01:57 00:24 00:39 00:12 01:26 -00:40 00:11 -00:08
5. Tarmo Raidma 01:06:48 16:33:46 03:36 4 07:25 2 11:01 3 13:10 3 17:14 3 20:30 4 25:08 4 34:21 5 39:04 5 40:42 5 46:52 5 49:18 5 50:51 5 53:04 5 55:16 5 58:33 5 62:36 5 64:58 5 66:04 5 66:48 5 01:06:48
12386 Tartu M35 03:36 4 03:49 2 03:36 3 02:09 5 04:04 5 03:16 5 04:38 5 09:13 5 04:43 5 01:38 5 06:10 5 02:26 5 01:33 4 02:13 3 02:12 3 03:17 4 04:03 3 02:22 4 01:06 5 00:44 5
00:31 -00:02 00:55 00:25 00:30 00:42 01:03 03:34 01:03 00:16 02:38 00:05 00:15 00:11 00:33 00:39 00:52 -00:26 00:14 00:05
Ideal time: 03:05 03:41 02:41 01:44 03:34 02:34 03:35 05:39 03:40 01:16 03:32 02:16 00:59 01:56 01:39 02:38 03:11 02:08 00:52 00:31 00:51:11
RADA2 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^
1. Ainar Raju 01:50:34 17:29:16 08:37 1 13:42 1 15:46 1 23:33 1 29:56 1 36:21 1 43:00 1 46:36 1 53:08 1 59:37 1 63:26 1 69:34 1 84:59 1 91:57 1 94:08 1 97:29 1 100:54 1 105:52 1 107:46 1 110:34 1 01:50:34
5034 Võru RADA2 08:37 1 05:05 1 02:04 1 07:47 1 06:23 1 06:25 1 06:39 1 03:36 1 06:32 1 06:29 1 03:49 1 06:08 1 15:25 1 06:58 1 02:11 1 03:21 1 03:25 1 04:58 1 01:54 1 02:48 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Kaire Palm 01:50:34 17:29:16 08:37 1 13:42 1 15:46 1 23:33 1 29:56 1 36:21 1 43:00 1 46:36 1 53:08 1 59:37 1 63:26 1 69:34 1 84:59 1 91:57 1 94:08 1 97:29 1 100:54 1 105:52 1 107:46 1 110:34 1 01:50:34
37709 Võru RADA2 08:37 1 05:05 1 02:04 1 07:47 1 06:23 1 06:25 1 06:39 1 03:36 1 06:32 1 06:29 1 03:49 1 06:08 1 15:25 1 06:58 1 02:11 1 03:21 1 03:25 1 04:58 1 01:54 1 02:48 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 08:37 05:05 02:04 07:47 06:23 06:25 06:39 03:36 06:32 06:29 03:49 06:08 15:25 06:58 02:11 03:21 03:25 04:58 01:54 02:48 01:50:34
M16 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^
1. Karl-Markus Janno 00:50:14 17:06:09 01:06 1 03:24 1 04:32 1 06:51 1 12:20 1 16:22 1 18:03 1 20:24 1 24:45 1 28:28 1 30:24 1 34:02 1 37:05 1 39:37 1 41:36 1 43:44 1 46:03 1 48:43 1 49:38 1 50:14 1 00:50:14
30592 Võru M16 01:06 1 02:18 1 01:08 1 02:19 1 05:29 1 04:02 1 01:41 1 02:21 1 04:21 1 03:43 1 01:56 1 03:38 1 03:03 1 02:32 1 01:59 1 02:08 1 02:19 1 02:40 1 00:55 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markel Hanimägi 01:32:21 16:36:30 01:34 2 07:13 2 09:37 2 13:46 2 27:20 2 34:05 2 36:24 2 40:19 2 47:18 2 53:27 2 57:58 2 64:43 2 71:05 2 75:40 2 77:52 2 80:45 2 85:46 2 90:19 2 91:37 2 92:21 2 01:32:21
30877 Võru M16 01:34 2 05:39 2 02:24 2 04:09 2 13:34 2 06:45 2 02:19 2 03:55 2 06:59 2 06:09 2 04:31 2 06:45 2 06:22 2 04:35 2 02:12 2 02:53 2 05:01 2 04:33 2 01:18 2 00:44 2
00:28 03:21 01:16 01:50 08:05 02:43 00:38 01:34 02:38 02:26 02:35 03:07 03:19 02:03 00:13 00:45 02:42 01:53 00:23 00:08
Ideal time: 01:06 02:18 01:08 02:19 05:29 04:02 01:41 02:21 04:21 03:43 01:56 03:38 03:03 02:32 01:59 02:08 02:19 02:40 00:55 00:36 00:50:14
M45 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:48:11 17:02:38 01:10 1 04:21 2 05:25 2 08:10 2 11:15 1 14:17 1 16:41 1 19:44 1 23:23 1 26:29 1 30:07 1 33:23 1 36:07 1 38:51 1 40:03 1 42:11 1 44:12 1 46:31 1 47:31 1 48:11 1 00:48:11
16456 Võru M45 01:10 1 03:11 2 01:04 1 02:45 3 03:05 1 03:02 1 02:24 2 03:03 4 03:39 1 03:06 1 03:38 4 03:16 3 02:44 1 02:44 3 01:12 1 02:08 3 02:01 1 02:19 1 01:00 3 00:40 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eero Joonas 00:54:19 17:56:02 01:30 3 04:51 3 06:02 3 08:56 3 14:28 3 18:10 3 20:50 3 22:54 3 27:15 3 30:23 2 32:47 2 35:55 2 39:03 2 41:37 2 43:10 2 45:15 2 48:28 2 52:40 2 53:37 2 54:19 2 00:54:19
3449 Võru M45 01:30 3 03:21 3 01:11 2 02:54 5 05:32 4 03:42 3 02:40 4 02:04 1 04:21 3 03:08 2 02:24 2 03:08 2 03:08 2 02:34 1 01:33 4 02:05 1 03:13 5 04:12 4 00:57 2 00:42 4
00:20 00:10 00:07 00:09 02:27 00:40 00:16 -00:59 00:42 00:02 -01:14 -00:08 00:24 -00:10 00:21 -00:03 01:12 01:53 -00:03 00:02
3. Sairos Hõrak 00:55:57 17:23:20 01:13 2 03:32 1 04:45 1 07:10 1 12:37 2 16:06 2 18:44 2 21:25 2 25:41 2 31:27 3 36:09 4 39:00 4 42:33 4 45:15 3 46:37 3 48:42 3 51:04 3 54:32 3 55:21 3 55:57 3 00:55:57
7706 Võru M45 01:13 2 02:19 1 01:13 3 02:25 1 05:27 3 03:29 2 02:38 3 02:41 2 04:16 2 05:46 6 04:42 5 02:51 1 03:33 3 02:42 2 01:22 2 02:05 1 02:22 2 03:28 2 00:49 1 00:36 1
00:03 -00:52 00:09 -00:20 02:22 00:27 00:14 -00:22 00:37 02:40 01:04 -00:25 00:49 -00:02 00:10 -00:03 00:21 01:09 -00:11 -00:04
4. Abolinsh Sarmis 00:59:15 16:35:21 01:31 4 05:07 4 06:33 4 09:14 4 15:06 5 19:06 4 20:59 4 23:47 4 28:42 4 32:14 4 34:44 3 38:09 3 42:00 3 45:38 4 47:21 4 49:45 4 52:39 4 57:21 4 58:26 4 59:15 4 00:59:15
0 Aluksne M45 01:31 4 03:36 4 01:26 5 02:41 2 05:52 5 04:00 4 01:53 1 02:48 3 04:55 5 03:32 4 02:30 3 03:25 4 03:51 4 03:38 4 01:43 5 02:24 4 02:54 4 04:42 6 01:05 4 00:49 5
00:21 00:25 00:22 -00:04 02:47 00:58 -00:31 -00:15 01:16 00:26 -01:08 00:09 01:07 00:54 00:31 00:16 00:53 02:23 00:05 00:09
5. Toomas Kibena 01:09:32 16:59:11 02:34 6 06:34 5 07:54 5 10:45 5 15:04 4 19:14 5 22:22 5 28:35 5 33:06 5 36:33 5 38:41 5 45:53 5 50:28 5 56:29 5 57:56 5 60:44 5 63:35 5 67:30 5 68:53 5 69:32 5 01:09:32
30587 Võru M45 02:34 6 04:00 5 01:20 4 02:51 4 04:19 2 04:10 5 03:08 5 06:13 6 04:31 4 03:27 3 02:08 1 07:12 6 04:35 6 06:01 5 01:27 3 02:48 5 02:51 3 03:55 3 01:23 5 00:39 2
01:24 00:49 00:16 00:06 01:14 01:08 00:44 03:10 00:52 00:21 -01:30 03:56 01:51 03:17 00:15 00:40 00:50 01:36 00:23 -00:01
6. Kaido Kivilo 01:24:57 16:01:41 02:33 5 06:46 6 08:59 6 13:22 6 20:41 6 26:43 6 30:36 6 33:59 6 39:59 6 44:23 6 54:15 6 58:42 6 62:57 6 69:02 6 71:27 6 74:27 6 78:08 6 82:30 6 83:59 6 84:57 6 01:24:57
24041 Võru M45 02:33 5 04:13 6 02:13 6 04:23 6 07:19 6 06:02 6 03:53 6 03:23 5 06:00 6 04:24 5 09:52 6 04:27 5 04:15 5 06:05 6 02:25 6 03:00 6 03:41 6 04:22 5 01:29 6 00:58 6
01:23 01:02 01:09 01:38 04:14 03:00 01:29 00:20 02:21 01:18 06:14 01:11 01:31 03:21 01:13 00:52 01:40 02:03 00:29 00:18
Ideal time: 01:10 02:19 01:04 02:25 03:05 03:02 01:53 02:04 03:39 03:06 02:08 02:51 02:44 02:34 01:12 02:05 02:01 02:19 00:49 00:36 00:43:06
N35 Course (2): 19 KP 5300m km ^
1. Janely Raudsik 00:51:44 15:48:22 01:23 4 03:42 1 04:58 1 07:19 1 12:26 1 16:25 1 18:42 1 21:06 1 26:02 1 29:22 1 31:18 1 34:02 1 36:56 1 40:34 2 42:11 2 44:19 2 47:16 1 50:15 1 51:15 1 51:44 1 00:51:44
3473 Võru N35 01:23 4 02:19 1 01:16 2 02:21 2 05:07 3 03:59 5 02:17 3 02:24 4 04:56 4 03:20 2 01:56 3 02:44 2 02:54 2 03:38 5 01:37 4 02:08 1 02:57 4 02:59 3 01:00 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ülle Hollo 00:53:33 15:46:33 01:09 1 05:37 5 06:52 4 08:52 2 16:19 4 19:31 3 20:54 3 22:56 2 26:59 2 31:03 2 32:46 2 35:11 2 37:44 2 40:18 1 41:43 1 44:15 1 47:46 2 52:01 2 53:04 2 53:33 2 00:53:33
15275 Võru N35 01:09 1 04:28 5 01:15 1 02:00 1 07:27 5 03:12 1 01:23 1 02:02 1 04:03 1 04:04 4 01:43 1 02:25 1 02:33 1 02:34 1 01:25 1 02:32 3 03:31 6 04:15 6 01:03 3 00:29 1
-00:14 02:09 -00:01 -00:21 02:20 -00:47 -00:54 -00:22 -00:53 00:44 -00:13 -00:19 -00:21 -01:04 -00:12 00:24 00:34 01:16 00:03 00:00
3. Inga Siegert 00:54:41 16:32:07 01:11 2 03:43 2 05:46 2 09:26 3 14:00 2 17:50 2 20:41 2 23:03 3 27:38 3 31:26 3 33:20 3 36:23 3 40:04 3 42:59 3 44:37 3 47:21 3 50:03 3 52:50 3 53:54 3 54:41 3 00:54:41
13522 Võru N35 01:11 2 02:32 2 02:03 6 03:40 3 04:34 1 03:50 3 02:51 5 02:22 3 04:35 2 03:48 3 01:54 2 03:03 3 03:41 4 02:55 2 01:38 5 02:44 5 02:42 2 02:47 2 01:04 4 00:47 4
-00:12 00:13 00:47 01:19 -00:33 -00:09 00:34 -00:02 -00:21 00:28 -00:02 00:19 00:47 -00:43 00:01 00:36 -00:15 -00:12 00:04 00:18
4. Epp Voitka 01:00:02 15:51:07 01:36 6 04:29 3 05:56 3 10:26 4 15:17 3 19:46 4 22:07 4 24:50 4 29:50 4 33:57 4 36:19 4 39:45 4 43:18 4 46:51 4 48:46 4 51:19 4 54:44 4 58:00 4 59:09 4 60:02 4 01:00:02
16421 Võru N35 01:36 6 02:53 3 01:27 4 04:30 4 04:51 2 04:29 6 02:21 4 02:43 6 05:00 5 04:07 5 02:22 4 03:26 4 03:33 3 03:33 4 01:55 6 02:33 4 03:25 5 03:16 4 01:09 5 00:53 6
00:13 00:34 00:11 02:09 -00:16 00:30 00:04 00:19 00:04 00:47 00:26 00:42 00:39 -00:05 00:18 00:25 00:28 00:17 00:09 00:24
5. Katre Palo 01:14:57 17:44:03 01:13 3 06:11 6 07:37 6 13:51 5 20:53 5 24:46 5 32:53 5 34:55 5 39:32 5 42:41 5 51:51 5 55:31 5 59:38 5 62:50 5 64:26 5 67:31 5 70:21 5 72:59 5 74:14 5 74:57 5 01:14:57
15367 Võru N35 01:13 3 04:58 6 01:26 3 06:14 5 07:02 4 03:53 4 08:07 6 02:02 1 04:37 3 03:09 1 09:10 6 03:40 6 04:07 5 03:12 3 01:36 3 03:05 6 02:50 3 02:38 1 01:15 6 00:43 3
-00:10 02:39 00:10 03:53 01:55 -00:06 05:50 -00:22 -00:19 -00:11 07:14 00:56 01:13 -00:26 -00:01 00:57 -00:07 -00:21 00:15 00:14
6. Eveli Misnik 01:17:51 17:54:40 01:25 5 04:52 4 06:52 4 18:14 6 28:18 6 32:03 6 33:49 6 36:27 6 41:50 6 46:24 6 54:48 6 58:16 6 62:43 6 66:27 6 67:52 6 70:15 6 72:43 6 76:04 6 77:04 6 77:51 6 01:17:51
25577 Võru N35 01:25 5 03:27 4 02:00 5 11:22 6 10:04 6 03:45 2 01:46 2 02:38 5 05:23 6 04:34 6 08:24 5 03:28 5 04:27 6 03:44 6 01:25 1 02:23 2 02:28 1 03:21 5 01:00 1 00:47 4
00:02 01:08 00:44 09:01 04:57 -00:14 -00:31 00:14 00:27 01:14 06:28 00:44 01:33 00:06 -00:12 00:15 -00:29 00:22 00:00 00:18
Ideal time: 01:09 02:19 01:15 02:00 04:34 03:12 01:23 02:02 04:03 03:09 01:43 02:25 02:33 02:34 01:25 02:08 02:28 02:38 01:00 00:29 00:44:29
RADA3 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^
1. Kadri Isakar 01:25:22 17:29:22 03:10 1 07:10 1 10:43 1 15:29 1 30:44 1 34:04 1 38:40 1 47:03 1 54:22 1 58:09 1 62:07 1 65:52 1 71:35 1 77:53 1 82:36 1 84:26 1 85:22 1 01:25:22
15833 LSF PT RADA3 03:10 1 04:00 1 03:33 1 04:46 1 15:15 1 03:20 1 04:36 1 08:23 1 07:19 1 03:47 1 03:58 1 03:45 1 05:43 1 06:18 1 04:43 1 01:50 1 00:56 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 03:10 04:00 03:33 04:46 15:15 03:20 04:36 08:23 07:19 03:47 03:58 03:45 05:43 06:18 04:43 01:50 00:56 01:25:22
M14 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:40:17 17:04:59 01:08 1 03:01 1 05:20 1 07:27 1 11:23 1 14:07 1 16:11 1 21:01 1 24:11 1 26:00 1 27:55 1 30:27 1 33:06 1 35:30 1 38:35 1 39:37 1 40:17 1 00:40:17
17786 Võru M14 01:08 1 01:53 1 02:19 1 02:07 1 03:56 1 02:44 1 02:04 1 04:50 1 03:10 1 01:49 1 01:55 1 02:32 1 02:39 1 02:24 1 03:05 1 01:02 1 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eke Ots 01:21:00 17:26:20 01:25 2 03:36 2 06:45 2 10:52 2 31:28 2 35:56 2 38:55 2 46:44 2 51:46 2 61:20 2 63:58 2 66:53 2 70:43 2 74:14 2 79:21 2 80:26 2 81:00 2 01:21:00
20690 Võru M14 01:25 2 02:11 2 03:09 2 04:07 2 20:36 2 04:28 2 02:59 2 07:49 2 05:02 2 09:34 2 02:38 2 02:55 2 03:50 2 03:31 2 05:07 2 01:05 2 00:34 1
00:17 00:18 00:50 02:00 16:40 01:44 00:55 02:59 01:52 07:45 00:43 00:23 01:11 01:07 02:02 00:03 -00:06
Ideal time: 01:08 01:53 02:19 02:07 03:56 02:44 02:04 04:50 03:10 01:49 01:55 02:32 02:39 02:24 03:05 01:02 00:34 00:40:11
M60 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:49:20 16:50:14 01:28 1 03:47 1 06:21 1 09:10 1 14:48 1 17:56 1 20:26 1 25:17 1 29:25 1 31:38 1 33:54 1 36:09 1 39:19 1 41:43 1 47:38 1 48:36 1 49:20 1 00:49:20
21266 Võru M60 01:28 1 02:19 1 02:34 2 02:49 1 05:38 3 03:08 1 02:30 1 04:51 1 04:08 1 02:13 1 02:16 1 02:15 2 03:10 2 02:24 1 05:55 5 00:58 1 00:44 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uldis Bertuks 00:58:02 16:41:59 01:57 3 04:53 2 07:34 2 10:34 2 16:27 3 22:13 4 25:48 3 31:49 3 36:16 2 39:35 2 42:52 2 44:51 2 48:10 2 51:31 2 55:04 2 56:40 2 58:02 2 00:58:02
0 Aluksne M60 01:57 3 02:56 3 02:41 3 03:00 3 05:53 4 05:46 4 03:35 3 06:01 3 04:27 2 03:19 3 03:17 2 01:59 1 03:19 3 03:21 3 03:33 1 01:36 3 01:22 5
00:29 00:37 00:07 00:11 00:15 02:38 01:05 01:10 00:19 01:06 01:01 -00:16 00:09 00:57 -02:22 00:38 00:38
3. Mati Külaase 01:01:28 17:01:22 02:48 5 05:27 4 07:57 3 10:48 3 16:17 2 20:15 2 26:31 4 31:52 4 36:22 3 43:09 4 47:01 3 49:23 3 52:32 3 55:35 3 59:23 3 60:37 3 61:28 3 01:01:28
3685 Võru M60 02:48 5 02:39 2 02:30 1 02:51 2 05:29 1 03:58 3 06:16 5 05:21 2 04:30 3 06:47 5 03:52 4 02:22 3 03:09 1 03:03 2 03:48 2 01:14 2 00:51 2
01:20 00:20 -00:04 00:02 -00:09 00:50 03:46 00:30 00:22 04:34 01:36 00:07 -00:01 00:39 -02:07 00:16 00:07
4. Georg Ruuda 01:07:56 16:23:23 01:41 2 05:12 3 08:16 4 12:07 4 17:42 4 21:36 3 24:58 2 31:15 2 40:25 4 43:07 3 48:18 4 52:26 4 56:28 4 59:58 4 64:43 4 66:48 4 67:56 4 01:07:56
16472 Võru vald M60 01:41 2 03:31 4 03:04 5 03:51 5 05:35 2 03:54 2 03:22 2 06:17 4 09:10 5 02:42 2 05:11 5 04:08 5 04:02 5 03:30 4 04:45 4 02:05 5 01:08 4
00:13 01:12 00:30 01:02 -00:03 00:46 00:52 01:26 05:02 00:29 02:55 01:53 00:52 01:06 -01:10 01:07 00:24
5. Rudolf Mürk 01:09:04 16:42:39 02:32 4 06:10 5 09:06 5 12:38 5 20:02 5 25:53 5 29:42 5 36:54 5 42:45 5 47:06 5 50:45 5 54:03 5 58:00 5 61:53 5 66:23 5 67:59 5 69:04 5 01:09:04
1064 Võru M60 02:32 4 03:38 5 02:56 4 03:32 4 07:24 5 05:51 5 03:49 4 07:12 5 05:51 4 04:21 4 03:39 3 03:18 4 03:57 4 03:53 5 04:30 3 01:36 3 01:05 3
01:04 01:19 00:22 00:43 01:46 02:43 01:19 02:21 01:43 02:08 01:23 01:03 00:47 01:29 -01:25 00:38 00:21
Ideal time: 01:28 02:19 02:30 02:49 05:29 03:08 02:30 04:51 04:08 02:13 02:16 01:59 03:09 02:24 03:33 00:58 00:44 00:46:28
N45 Course (3): 16 KP 4500m km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:42:57 17:09:11 01:31 1 03:52 1 06:10 1 08:41 2 13:51 1 15:49 1 18:18 1 23:01 1 26:27 1 28:29 1 30:42 1 32:22 1 35:07 1 37:47 1 41:03 1 42:07 1 42:57 1 00:42:57
359 Võru N45 01:31 1 02:21 2 02:18 3 02:31 2 05:10 1 01:58 1 02:29 1 04:43 2 03:26 1 02:02 2 02:13 2 01:40 2 02:45 2 02:40 2 03:16 2 01:04 2 00:50 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sanita Vilcina 00:47:40 16:43:51 01:37 2 04:01 2 06:11 2 08:40 1 18:19 3 20:33 2 23:26 2 28:04 2 32:36 2 34:22 2 36:32 2 38:07 2 40:42 2 43:06 2 45:59 2 46:57 2 47:40 2 00:47:40
0 Aluksne N45 01:37 2 02:24 3 02:10 2 02:29 1 09:39 5 02:14 2 02:53 2 04:38 1 04:32 3 01:46 1 02:10 1 01:35 1 02:35 1 02:24 1 02:53 1 00:58 1 00:43 1
00:06 00:03 -00:08 -00:02 04:29 00:16 00:24 -00:05 01:06 -00:16 -00:03 -00:05 -00:10 -00:16 -00:23 -00:06 -00:07
3. Inge Joonas 00:55:39 17:19:41 03:47 6 06:03 4 08:04 3 11:03 3 17:17 2 22:32 3 26:13 3 31:14 3 35:01 3 39:21 3 41:48 3 44:05 3 46:53 3 50:13 3 53:51 3 54:55 3 55:39 3 00:55:39
2168 Võru N45 03:47 6 02:16 1 02:01 1 02:59 3 06:14 2 05:15 5 03:41 3 05:01 3 03:47 2 04:20 5 02:27 3 02:17 3 02:48 3 03:20 3 03:38 3 01:04 2 00:44 2
02:16 -00:05 -00:17 00:28 01:04 03:17 01:12 00:18 00:21 02:18 00:14 00:37 00:03 00:40 00:22 00:00 -00:06
4. Ellen Lembra 01:04:00 17:54:12 02:07 3 05:08 3 08:42 4 13:26 4 20:19 4 23:00 4 26:41 4 33:21 4 38:19 4 41:39 4 45:19 4 48:04 4 51:51 4 56:04 4 61:17 4 62:49 4 64:00 4 01:04:00
2008 Võru N45 02:07 3 03:01 4 03:34 4 04:44 4 06:53 3 02:41 3 03:41 3 06:40 4 04:58 4 03:20 3 03:40 4 02:45 4 03:47 4 04:13 4 05:13 5 01:32 4 01:11 5
00:36 00:40 01:16 02:13 01:43 00:43 01:12 01:57 01:32 01:18 01:27 01:05 01:02 01:33 01:57 00:28 00:21
5. Aira Lõhmus 01:25:20 17:29:25 03:09 5 07:04 6 10:39 5 15:28 5 30:43 6 34:08 5 38:33 5 46:58 5 54:17 5 58:08 5 62:02 5 65:50 5 71:30 5 77:53 5 82:36 5 84:24 5 85:20 5 01:25:20
22223 Tartu TKK N45 03:09 5 03:55 5 03:35 5 04:49 5 15:15 6 03:25 4 04:25 6 08:25 5 07:19 5 03:51 4 03:54 5 03:48 6 05:40 5 06:23 6 04:43 4 01:48 6 00:56 4
01:38 01:34 01:17 02:18 10:05 01:27 01:56 03:42 03:53 01:49 01:41 02:08 02:55 03:43 01:27 00:44 00:06
6. Piret Lilover 02:12:29 16:46:14 02:33 4 06:31 5 11:09 6 20:05 6 29:33 5 36:59 6 41:01 6 66:44 6 75:39 6 100:51 6 106:07 6 109:35 6 116:01 6 121:10 6 129:08 6 130:55 6 132:29 6 02:12:29
36828 Harno N45 02:33 4 03:58 6 04:38 6 08:56 6 09:28 4 07:26 6 04:02 5 25:43 6 08:55 6 25:12 6 05:16 6 03:28 5 06:26 6 05:09 5 07:58 6 01:47 5 01:34 6
01:02 01:37 02:20 06:25 04:18 05:28 01:33 21:00 05:29 23:10 03:03 01:48 03:41 02:29 04:42 00:43 00:44
Ideal time: 01:31 02:16 02:01 02:29 05:10 01:58 02:29 04:38 03:26 01:46 02:10 01:35 02:35 02:24 02:53 00:58 00:43 00:41:02
RADA4 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^
1. Krista Kõlli-Raud 00:41:52 16:32:49 02:49 2 07:14 1 14:05 2 21:08 1 25:56 1 31:37 1 37:59 1 40:19 1 41:52 1 00:41:52
15393 Võru RADA4 02:49 2 04:25 1 06:51 2 07:03 1 04:48 2 05:41 2 06:22 2 02:20 2 01:33 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elina Adamson 00:54:18 17:25:36 02:48 1 08:45 2 13:08 1 43:05 2 45:59 2 48:51 2 52:21 2 53:25 2 54:18 2 00:54:18
37708 Võru RADA4 02:48 1 05:57 2 04:23 1 29:57 2 02:54 1 02:52 1 03:30 1 01:04 1 00:53 1
-00:01 01:32 -02:28 22:54 -01:54 -02:49 -02:52 -01:16 -00:40
Ideal time: 02:48 04:25 04:23 07:03 02:54 02:52 03:30 01:04 00:53 00:29:52
M12 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^
1. Sebastian Veesaar 00:31:09 17:33:12 01:55 1 08:04 2 13:24 1 17:53 1 22:14 1 25:22 1 29:27 1 30:31 1 31:09 1 00:31:09
30905 Võru M12 01:55 1 06:09 2 05:20 1 04:29 1 04:21 1 03:08 1 04:05 1 01:04 1 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marten Hanimägi 00:40:48 16:36:50 02:34 2 07:18 1 15:01 2 21:06 2 25:39 2 31:00 2 37:28 2 39:44 2 40:48 2 00:40:48
32403 Võru M12 02:34 2 04:44 1 07:43 2 06:05 2 04:33 2 05:21 2 06:28 2 02:16 2 01:04 2
00:39 -01:25 02:23 01:36 00:12 02:13 02:23 01:12 00:26
Ideal time: 01:55 04:44 05:20 04:29 04:21 03:08 04:05 01:04 00:38 00:29:44
N12 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^
1. Merili Tasso 00:55:44 16:53:30 05:46 1 11:42 1 25:35 1 33:34 1 38:48 1 44:43 1 52:00 1 54:08 1 55:44 1 00:55:44
23110 Väimela N12 05:46 1 05:56 1 13:53 1 07:59 1 05:14 1 05:55 1 07:17 1 02:08 1 01:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 05:46 05:56 13:53 07:59 05:14 05:55 07:17 02:08 01:36 00:55:44
N60 Course (4): 8 KP 2300m km ^
1. Arija Bertuka 00:30:27 16:47:13 02:18 2 06:08 2 11:16 1 15:43 1 19:27 1 23:20 1 28:00 1 29:38 1 30:27 1 00:30:27
0 Aluksne N60 02:18 2 03:50 3 05:08 1 04:27 1 03:44 2 03:53 2 04:40 2 01:38 2 00:49 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Talvi Trell 00:33:52 16:49:55 02:49 4 06:52 4 12:59 3 18:19 3 22:13 3 26:26 3 30:53 2 32:33 2 33:52 2 00:33:52
5021 Võru N60 02:49 4 04:03 4 06:07 3 05:20 4 03:54 4 04:13 3 04:27 1 01:40 3 01:19 3
00:31 00:13 00:59 00:53 00:10 00:20 -00:13 00:02 00:30
3. Liivi Parik 00:34:47 17:32:30 02:31 3 06:17 3 12:02 2 16:37 2 20:19 2 24:42 2 31:31 3 33:27 3 34:47 3 00:34:47
925 Otepää N60 02:31 3 03:46 2 05:45 2 04:35 2 03:42 1 04:23 4 06:49 6 01:56 4 01:20 4
00:13 -00:04 00:37 00:08 -00:02 00:30 02:09 00:18 00:31
4. Inge Eit 00:37:19 16:46:06 01:58 1 05:14 1 16:26 6 21:01 5 24:49 5 28:33 4 34:44 4 36:13 4 37:19 4 00:37:19
18434 Võru ISK N60 01:58 1 03:16 1 11:12 6 04:35 2 03:48 3 03:44 1 06:11 5 01:29 1 01:06 2
-00:20 -00:34 06:04 00:08 00:04 -00:09 01:31 -00:09 00:17
5. Heli Viks 00:39:46 16:52:39 03:00 5 07:19 5 13:46 4 19:59 4 24:29 4 29:53 5 35:37 5 37:59 5 39:46 5 00:39:46
5017 Võru N60 03:00 5 04:19 5 06:27 5 06:13 5 04:30 6 05:24 6 05:44 4 02:22 6 01:47 6
00:42 00:29 01:19 01:46 00:46 01:31 01:04 00:44 00:58
6. Marianne Hermann 00:44:09 15:34:06 03:20 6 09:16 6 15:38 5 26:35 6 30:50 6 35:14 6 40:36 6 42:45 6 44:09 6 00:44:09
15281 Lasva KKS N60 03:20 6 05:56 6 06:22 4 10:57 6 04:15 5 04:24 5 05:22 3 02:09 5 01:24 5
01:02 02:06 01:14 06:30 00:31 00:31 00:42 00:31 00:35
Ideal time: 01:58 03:16 05:08 04:27 03:42 03:44 04:27 01:29 00:49 00:29:00
M10 Course (5): 6 KP 1700m km ^
1. Stig Veesaar 00:32:52 17:33:03 03:44 2 08:47 2 18:53 1 24:37 1 29:39 1 31:32 1 32:52 1 00:32:52
31678 Parksepa LA M10 03:44 2 05:03 1 10:06 1 05:44 3 05:02 1 01:53 3 01:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Holger Frey 00:34:28 16:48:50 04:13 3 09:18 3 20:22 2 25:09 2 31:52 2 33:22 2 34:28 2 00:34:28
28621 Võru M10 04:13 3 05:05 2 11:04 2 04:47 2 06:43 2 01:30 1 01:06 2
00:29 00:02 00:58 -00:57 01:41 -00:23 -00:14
3. Hugo Park 00:39:03 16:34:32 02:15 1 08:08 1 20:39 3 25:10 3 36:39 3 38:20 3 39:03 3 00:39:03
27402 Loosu M10 02:15 1 05:53 3 12:31 3 04:31 1 11:29 4 01:41 2 00:43 1
-01:29 00:50 02:25 -01:13 06:27 -00:12 -00:37
4. Joosep Adamson 00:49:37 17:52:52 05:58 4 20:00 4 32:41 4 38:29 4 45:25 4 47:57 4 49:37 4 00:49:37
36829 Võru KLK M10 05:58 4 14:02 4 12:41 4 05:48 4 06:56 3 02:32 4 01:40 4
02:14 08:59 02:35 00:04 01:54 00:39 00:20
Ideal time: 02:15 05:03 10:06 04:31 05:02 01:30 00:43 00:29:10
NR Course (6): 5 KP 600m km ^
1. Joosep Adamson 00:11:01 17:06:48 01:11 1 03:57 1 06:27 1 08:08 1 10:08 1 11:01 1 00:11:01
36829 Võru KLK NR 01:11 1 02:46 1 02:30 1 01:41 1 02:00 3 00:53 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dolores Russak 00:22:38 15:52:16 06:32 4 10:34 2 13:14 2 19:13 2 20:41 2 22:38 2 00:22:38
32198 Võru NR 06:32 4 04:02 2 02:40 2 05:59 4 01:28 1 01:57 2
05:21 01:16 00:10 04:18 -00:32 01:04
3. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:22:55 15:52:02 06:29 3 10:37 3 13:19 3 19:17 3 20:45 3 22:55 3 00:22:55
36187 Võru vald NR 06:29 3 04:08 3 02:42 3 05:58 3 01:28 1 02:10 3
05:18 01:22 00:12 04:17 -00:32 01:17
4. Nils Palo 00:28:45 17:06:14 05:06 2 10:56 4 14:37 4 20:20 4 24:01 4 28:45 4 00:28:45
36689 Rõuge vald NR 05:06 2 05:50 4 03:41 4 05:43 2 03:41 4 04:44 4
03:55 03:04 01:11 04:02 01:41 03:51
Ideal time: 01:11 02:46 02:30 01:41 01:28 00:53 00:10:29
VABA ^
1. Indrek Ots 01:15:07 17:26:17 01:14 02:01 04:37 07:27 10:02 12:34 16:26 19:41 23:32 33:06 36:25 39:22 44:21 45:17 52:15 55:33 57:05 61:04 64:43 68:54 69:57 71:18 75:07 01:15:07 21p
5936 Võru VABA 01:14 00:47 02:36 02:50 02:35 02:32 03:52 03:15 03:51 09:34 03:19 02:57 04:59 00:56 06:58 03:18 01:32 03:59 03:39 04:11 01:03 01:21 03:49
[49 ] [50 ] [48 ] [39 ] [34 ] [47 ] [46 ] [35 ] [44 ] [36 ] [43 ] [37 ] [42 ] [42 ] [31 ] [41 ] [40 ] [32 ] [33 ] [53 ] [52 ] [38 ]Finish =21
2. Tõnis Tamm 00:57:24 15:03:30 01:27 04:25 06:01 08:52 14:10 18:41 20:46 23:41 28:24 31:30 33:49 37:24 40:57 44:48 48:06 50:19 52:35 55:45 56:38 57:24 00:57:24 18p
35345 Tartumaa VABA 01:27 02:58 01:36 02:51 05:18 04:31 02:05 02:55 04:43 03:06 02:19 03:35 03:33 03:51 03:18 02:13 02:16 03:10 00:53 00:46
[38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [31 ] [42 ] [37 ] [43 ] [36 ] [44 ] [35 ] [46 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ] [47 ] [34 ] [39 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =18
3. Ervin Peik 00:46:06 16:46:27 01:17 03:14 05:24 08:02 13:27 15:16 18:11 25:22 29:40 31:53 34:00 35:49 38:41 41:24 44:33 45:28 46:06 00:46:06 16p
31864 VABA 01:17 01:57 02:10 02:38 05:25 01:49 02:55 07:11 04:18 02:13 02:07 01:49 02:52 02:43 03:09 00:55 00:38
[38 ] [32 ] [41 ] [31 ] [37 ] [43 ] [36 ] [44 ] [35 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =16
4. Karel Kuragin 01:01:28 17:02:43 00:23 01:15 04:31 06:30 09:37 37:16 39:27 49:18 51:19 54:05 56:06 57:18 58:43 59:44 60:47 61:28 01:01:28 15p
15707 Võru VABA 00:23 00:52 03:16 01:59 03:07 27:39 02:11 09:51 02:01 02:46 02:01 01:12 01:25 01:01 01:03 00:41
[51 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [31 ] [37 ] [43 ] [47 ] [33 ] [32 ] [52 ] [53 ] [50 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =15
5. Alla Tasso 01:21:45 16:51:32 01:38 05:17 16:37 20:43 27:14 33:21 36:36 42:33 61:43 65:04 68:13 72:24 75:39 79:37 80:52 81:45 01:21:45 15p
24542 Võru vald VABA 01:38 03:39 11:20 04:06 06:31 06:07 03:15 05:57 19:10 03:21 03:09 04:11 03:15 03:58 01:15 00:53
[38 ] [32 ] [41 ] [31 ] [37 ] [43 ] [36 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =15
6. Veiko Park 01:01:12 16:35:09 06:33 09:48 12:21 15:29 22:34 28:22 31:02 36:12 40:08 43:42 52:37 56:31 59:24 60:22 61:12 01:01:12 14p
9360 Viru JVP VABA 06:33 03:15 02:33 03:08 07:05 05:48 02:40 05:10 03:56 03:34 08:55 03:54 02:53 00:58 00:50
[38 ] [32 ] [41 ] [31 ] [37 ] [43 ] [36 ] [44 ] [35 ] [46 ] [47 ] [33 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =14
7. Helle Mürk 01:18:26 16:33:26 03:09 06:28 08:13 17:02 21:08 28:37 46:36 56:52 62:39 67:22 70:02 71:53 75:04 78:26 01:18:26 13p
740 Võru VABA 03:09 03:19 01:45 08:49 04:06 07:29 17:59 10:16 05:47 04:43 02:40 01:51 03:11 03:22
[51 ] [52 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [32 ] [37 ] [47 ] [34 ] [48 ] [49 ] [50 ] [53 ]Finish =13
8. Indrek Kuusk 00:47:40 18:05:58 01:26 05:38 06:58 10:12 15:12 19:07 22:05 25:14 26:53 45:30 46:43 47:40 00:47:40 11p
2220 Võru VABA 01:26 04:12 01:20 03:14 05:00 03:55 02:58 03:09 01:39 18:37 01:13 00:57
[38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [31 ] [42 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
9. Merike Õun 00:44:47 16:35:14 05:55 08:53 13:44 18:36 18:52 33:41 39:51 42:02 44:47 00:44:47 6p
15294 Võru VABA 05:55 02:58 04:51 04:52 00:16 14:49 06:10 02:11 02:45
[38 ] [52 ] [53 ] [50 ] [50 ] [48 ] [49 ] [49 ]Finish =6
9. Külli Leola 00:44:47 16:35:14 05:55 08:53 13:44 18:36 18:52 33:41 39:51 42:02 44:47 00:44:47 6p
10339 Võru VABA 05:55 02:58 04:51 04:52 00:16 14:49 06:10 02:11 02:45
[38 ] [52 ] [53 ] [50 ] [50 ] [48 ] [49 ] [49 ]Finish =6
11. Hemeli Land 00:12:04 17:24:59 03:13 06:08 10:58 12:04 00:12:04 3p
36446 VABA 03:13 02:55 04:50 01:06
[52 ] [53 ] [49 ]Finish =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7300m km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:52:45 17:51:18 03:05 1 06:56 1 09:37 1 11:21 1 14:55 1 17:29 1 21:04 1 26:43 1 30:23 1 31:45 1 35:17 1 37:38 1 38:56 1 40:58 1 42:37 1 45:15 1 48:26 1 51:14 1 52:06 1 52:45 1 00:52:45
3446 Võru M35 03:05 1 03:51 3 02:41 1 01:44 1 03:34 1 02:34 1 03:35 1 05:39 1 03:40 1 01:22 2 03:32 1 02:21 3 01:18 4 02:02 2 01:39 1 02:38 1 03:11 1 02:48 5 00:52 1 00:39 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 00:59:28 17:01:06 04:04 6 07:45 6 11:38 5 13:34 5 17:19 5 20:10 4 24:18 4 31:01 3 35:04 3 36:34 3 41:21 2 43:44 2 44:43 2 46:39 2 48:30 2 51:19 2 55:38 2 57:54 2 58:46 2 59:28 2 00:59:28
10214 Kobras M35 04:04 6 03:41 1 03:53 5 01:56 3 03:45 2 02:51 2 04:08 4 06:43 4 04:03 3 01:30 3 04:47 2 02:23 4 00:59 1 01:56 1 01:51 3 02:49 2 04:19 4 02:16 2 00:52 1 00:42 4
00:59 -00:10 01:12 00:12 00:11 00:17 00:33 01:04 00:23 00:08 01:15 00:02 -00:19 -00:06 00:12 00:11 01:08 -00:32 00:00 00:03
3. Raido Viks 01:02:12 17:01:58 03:28 4 07:31 4 10:45 3 12:45 3 16:39 3 19:33 2 24:09 3 30:48 2 34:54 2 36:28 2 42:11 3 44:27 3 45:30 3 48:48 3 51:04 3 54:29 3 58:14 3 60:33 3 61:31 3 62:12 3 01:02:12
13517 Võru M35 03:28 4 04:03 5 03:14 3 02:00 4 03:54 4 02:54 3 04:36 5 06:39 3 04:06 4 01:34 5 05:43 4 02:16 1 01:03 2 03:18 6 02:16 5 03:25 6 03:45 2 02:19 3 00:58 3 00:41 3
00:23 00:12 00:33 00:16 00:20 00:20 01:01 01:00 00:26 00:12 02:11 -00:05 -00:15 01:16 00:37 00:47 00:34 -00:29 00:06 00:02
4. Ken Raav 01:03:54 17:38:46 03:26 3 07:33 5 12:59 6 15:02 6 18:53 6 21:58 6 25:33 6 32:01 4 35:59 4 37:15 4 42:28 4 44:46 4 48:01 4 50:27 4 52:45 4 55:35 4 60:12 4 62:20 4 63:23 4 63:54 4 01:03:54
33496 Võru M35 03:26 3 04:07 6 05:26 6 02:03 5 03:51 3 03:05 4 03:35 1 06:28 2 03:58 2 01:16 1 05:13 3 02:18 2 03:15 6 02:26 4 02:18 6 02:50 3 04:37 5 02:08 1 01:03 4 00:31 1
00:21 00:16 02:45 00:19 00:17 00:31 00:00 00:49 00:18 -00:06 01:41 -00:03 01:57 00:24 00:39 00:12 01:26 -00:40 00:11 -00:08
5. Tarmo Raidma 01:06:48 16:33:46 03:36 5 07:25 3 11:01 4 13:10 4 17:14 4 20:30 5 25:08 5 34:21 6 39:04 6 40:42 6 46:52 5 49:18 5 50:51 5 53:04 5 55:16 5 58:33 5 62:36 5 64:58 5 66:04 5 66:48 5 01:06:48
12386 Tartu M35 03:36 5 03:49 2 03:36 4 02:09 6 04:04 5 03:16 6 04:38 6 09:13 5 04:43 5 01:38 6 06:10 5 02:26 5 01:33 5 02:13 3 02:12 4 03:17 5 04:03 3 02:22 4 01:06 6 00:44 5
00:31 -00:02 00:55 00:25 00:30 00:42 01:03 03:34 01:03 00:16 02:38 00:05 00:15 00:11 00:33 00:39 00:52 -00:26 00:14 00:05
6. Taavi Raudsik 01:21:30 15:48:27 03:20 2 07:20 2 10:21 2 12:11 2 16:29 2 19:43 3 23:43 2 33:25 5 38:21 5 39:52 5 47:47 6 50:15 6 51:25 6 54:02 6 55:51 6 59:01 6 76:42 6 79:36 6 80:39 6 81:30 6 01:21:30
25574 Võru M21 03:20 2 04:00 4 03:01 2 01:50 2 04:18 6 03:14 5 04:00 3 09:42 6 04:56 6 01:31 4 07:55 6 02:28 6 01:10 3 02:37 5 01:49 2 03:10 4 17:41 6 02:54 6 01:03 4 00:51 6
00:15 00:09 00:20 00:06 00:44 00:40 00:25 04:03 01:16 00:09 04:23 00:07 -00:08 00:35 00:10 00:32 14:30 00:06 00:11 00:12
Ideal time: 03:05 03:41 02:41 01:44 03:34 02:34 03:35 05:39 03:40 01:16 03:32 02:16 00:59 01:56 01:39 02:38 03:11 02:08 00:52 00:31 00:51:11
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 5300m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:48:11 17:02:38 01:10 3 04:21 5 05:25 4 08:10 4 11:15 1 14:17 1 16:41 1 19:44 1 23:23 1 26:29 1 30:07 1 33:23 1 36:07 1 38:51 1 40:03 1 42:11 1 44:12 1 46:31 1 47:31 1 48:11 1 00:48:11
16456 Võru M45 01:10 3 03:11 6 01:04 1 02:45 6 03:05 1 03:02 1 02:24 8 03:03 11 03:39 1 03:06 1 03:38 9 03:16 6 02:44 2 02:44 5 01:12 1 02:08 3 02:01 1 02:19 1 01:00 4 00:40 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karl-Markus Janno 00:50:14 17:06:09 01:06 1 03:24 1 04:32 1 06:51 1 12:20 2 16:22 3 18:03 2 20:24 2 24:45 2 28:28 2 30:24 2 34:02 2 37:05 3 39:37 2 41:36 2 43:44 2 46:03 2 48:43 2 49:38 2 50:14 2 00:50:14
30592 Võru M16 01:06 1 02:18 1 01:08 2 02:19 2 05:29 7 04:02 10 01:41 2 02:21 4 04:21 4 03:43 7 01:56 3 03:38 10 03:03 4 02:32 1 01:59 12 02:08 3 02:19 2 02:40 3 00:55 2 00:36 3
-00:04 -00:53 00:04 -00:26 02:24 01:00 -00:43 -00:42 00:42 00:37 -01:42 00:22 00:19 -00:12 00:47 00:00 00:18 00:21 -00:05 -00:04
3. Janely Raudsik 00:51:44 15:48:22 01:23 7 03:42 3 04:58 3 07:19 3 12:26 3 16:25 4 18:42 3 21:06 3 26:02 4 29:22 3 31:18 3 34:02 2 36:56 2 40:34 4 42:11 4 44:19 4 47:16 3 50:15 3 51:15 3 51:44 3 00:51:44
3473 Võru N35 01:23 7 02:19 2 01:16 6 02:21 3 05:07 5 03:59 8 02:17 5 02:24 6 04:56 10 03:20 4 01:56 3 02:44 2 02:54 3 03:38 9 01:37 8 02:08 3 02:57 9 02:59 5 01:00 4 00:29 1
00:13 -00:52 00:12 -00:24 02:02 00:57 -00:07 -00:39 01:17 00:14 -01:42 -00:32 00:10 00:54 00:25 00:00 00:56 00:40 00:00 -00:11
4. Ülle Hollo 00:53:33 15:46:33 01:09 2 05:37 10 06:52 9 08:52 5 16:19 10 19:31 9 20:54 7 22:56 6 26:59 5 31:03 5 32:46 4 35:11 4 37:44 4 40:18 3 41:43 3 44:15 3 47:46 4 52:01 4 53:04 4 53:33 4 00:53:33
15275 Võru N35 01:09 2 04:28 12 01:15 5 02:00 1 07:27 14 03:12 2 01:23 1 02:02 1 04:03 2 04:04 9 01:43 1 02:25 1 02:33 1 02:34 2 01:25 3 02:32 8 03:31 14 04:15 11 01:03 7 00:29 1
-00:01 01:17 00:11 -00:45 04:22 00:10 -01:01 -01:01 00:24 00:58 -01:55 -00:51 -00:11 -00:10 00:13 00:24 01:30 01:56 00:03 -00:11
5. Eero Joonas 00:54:19 17:56:02 01:30 9 04:51 7 06:02 7 08:56 6 14:28 6 18:10 6 20:50 6 22:54 5 27:15 6 30:23 4 32:47 5 35:55 5 39:03 5 41:37 5 43:10 5 45:15 5 48:28 5 52:40 5 53:37 5 54:19 5 00:54:19
3449 Võru M45 01:30 9 03:21 7 01:11 3 02:54 8 05:32 8 03:42 4 02:40 10 02:04 3 04:21 4 03:08 2 02:24 7 03:08 5 03:08 5 02:34 2 01:33 6 02:05 1 03:13 10 04:12 10 00:57 3 00:42 7
00:20 00:10 00:07 00:09 02:27 00:40 00:16 -00:59 00:42 00:02 -01:14 -00:08 00:24 -00:10 00:21 -00:03 01:12 01:53 -00:03 00:02
6. Inga Siegert 00:54:41 16:32:07 01:11 4 03:43 4 05:46 5 09:26 8 14:00 5 17:50 5 20:41 5 23:03 7 27:38 7 31:26 6 33:20 6 36:23 6 40:04 6 42:59 6 44:37 6 47:21 6 50:03 6 52:50 6 53:54 6 54:41 6 00:54:41
13522 Võru N35 01:11 4 02:32 4 02:03 12 03:40 9 04:34 3 03:50 6 02:51 11 02:22 5 04:35 7 03:48 8 01:54 2 03:03 4 03:41 8 02:55 6 01:38 9 02:44 10 02:42 5 02:47 4 01:04 8 00:47 10
00:01 -00:39 00:59 00:55 01:29 00:48 00:27 -00:41 00:56 00:42 -01:44 -00:13 00:57 00:11 00:26 00:36 00:41 00:28 00:04 00:07
7. Sairos Hõrak 00:55:57 17:23:20 01:13 5 03:32 2 04:45 2 07:10 2 12:37 4 16:06 2 18:44 4 21:25 4 25:41 3 31:27 7 36:09 8 39:00 8 42:33 8 45:15 7 46:37 7 48:42 7 51:04 7 54:32 7 55:21 7 55:57 7 00:55:57
7706 Võru M45 01:13 5 02:19 2 01:13 4 02:25 4 05:27 6 03:29 3 02:38 9 02:41 8 04:16 3 05:46 13 04:42 13 02:51 3 03:33 6 02:42 4 01:22 2 02:05 1 02:22 3 03:28 8 00:49 1 00:36 3
00:03 -00:52 00:09 -00:20 02:22 00:27 00:14 -00:22 00:37 02:40 01:04 -00:25 00:49 -00:02 00:10 -00:03 00:21 01:09 -00:11 -00:04
8. Abolinsh Sarmis 00:59:15 16:35:21 01:31 10 05:07 9 06:33 8 09:14 7 15:06 8 19:06 7 20:59 8 23:47 8 28:42 8 32:14 8 34:44 7 38:09 7 42:00 7 45:38 8 47:21 8 49:45 8 52:39 8 57:21 8 58:26 8 59:15 8 00:59:15
0 Aluksne M45 01:31 10 03:36 9 01:26 8 02:41 5 05:52 9 04:00 9 01:53 4 02:48 10 04:55 9 03:32 6 02:30 8 03:25 7 03:51 9 03:38 9 01:43 10 02:24 7 02:54 8 04:42 14 01:05 9 00:49 12
00:21 00:25 00:22 -00:04 02:47 00:58 -00:31 -00:15 01:16 00:26 -01:08 00:09 01:07 00:54 00:31 00:16 00:53 02:23 00:05 00:09
9. Epp Voitka 01:00:02 15:51:07 01:36 12 04:29 6 05:56 6 10:26 9 15:17 9 19:46 10 22:07 9 24:50 9 29:50 9 33:57 9 36:19 9 39:45 9 43:18 9 46:51 9 48:46 9 51:19 9 54:44 9 58:00 9 59:09 9 60:02 9 01:00:02
16421 Võru N35 01:36 12 02:53 5 01:27 10 04:30 12 04:51 4 04:29 12 02:21 7 02:43 9 05:00 11 04:07 10 02:22 6 03:26 8 03:33 6 03:33 8 01:55 11 02:33 9 03:25 11 03:16 6 01:09 10 00:53 13
00:26 -00:18 00:23 01:45 01:46 01:27 -00:03 -00:20 01:21 01:01 -01:16 00:10 00:49 00:49 00:43 00:25 01:24 00:57 00:09 00:13
10. Toomas Kibena 01:09:32 16:59:11 02:34 14 06:34 12 07:54 12 10:45 10 15:04 7 19:14 8 22:22 10 28:35 10 33:06 10 36:33 10 38:41 10 45:53 10 50:28 10 56:29 10 57:56 10 60:44 10 63:35 10 67:30 10 68:53 10 69:32 10 01:09:32
30587 Võru M45 02:34 14 04:00 10 01:20 7 02:51 7 04:19 2 04:10 11 03:08 12 06:13 16 04:31 6 03:27 5 02:08 5 07:12 16 04:35 13 06:01 13 01:27 5 02:48 11 02:51 7 03:55 9 01:23 13 00:39 5
01:24 00:49 00:16 00:06 01:14 01:08 00:44 03:10 00:52 00:21 -01:30 03:56 01:51 03:17 00:15 00:40 00:50 01:36 00:23 -00:01
11. Katre Palo 01:14:57 17:44:03 01:13 5 06:11 11 07:37 11 13:51 13 20:53 12 24:46 11 32:53 12 34:55 12 39:32 11 42:41 11 51:51 11 55:31 11 59:38 11 62:50 11 64:26 11 67:31 11 70:21 11 72:59 11 74:14 11 74:57 11 01:14:57
15367 Võru N35 01:13 5 04:58 13 01:26 8 06:14 13 07:02 12 03:53 7 08:07 16 02:02 1 04:37 8 03:09 3 09:10 15 03:40 11 04:07 10 03:12 7 01:36 7 03:05 14 02:50 6 02:38 2 01:15 11 00:43 8
00:03 01:47 00:22 03:29 03:57 00:51 05:43 -01:01 00:58 00:03 05:32 00:24 01:23 00:28 00:24 00:57 00:49 00:19 00:15 00:03
12. Eveli Misnik 01:17:51 17:54:40 01:25 8 04:52 8 06:52 9 18:14 14 28:18 14 32:03 13 33:49 13 36:27 13 41:50 13 46:24 13 54:48 13 58:16 12 62:43 12 66:27 12 67:52 12 70:15 12 72:43 12 76:04 12 77:04 12 77:51 12 01:17:51
25577 Võru N35 01:25 8 03:27 8 02:00 11 11:22 16 10:04 15 03:45 5 01:46 3 02:38 7 05:23 12 04:34 12 08:24 14 03:28 9 04:27 12 03:44 11 01:25 3 02:23 6 02:28 4 03:21 7 01:00 4 00:47 10
00:15 00:16 00:56 08:37 06:59 00:43 -00:38 -00:25 01:44 01:28 04:46 00:12 01:43 01:00 00:13 00:15 00:27 01:02 00:00 00:07
13. Kaido Kivilo 01:24:57 16:01:41 02:33 13 06:46 13 08:59 13 13:22 11 20:41 11 26:43 12 30:36 11 33:59 11 39:59 12 44:23 12 54:15 12 58:42 13 62:57 13 69:02 13 71:27 13 74:27 13 78:08 13 82:30 13 83:59 13 84:57 13 01:24:57
24041 Võru M45 02:33 13 04:13 11 02:13 15 04:23 11 07:19 13 06:02 13 03:53 13 03:23 12 06:00 13 04:24 11 09:52 16 04:27 12 04:15 11 06:05 14 02:25 16 03:00 13 03:41 15 04:22 12 01:29 14 00:58 14
01:23 01:02 01:09 01:38 04:14 03:00 01:29 00:20 02:21 01:18 06:14 01:11 01:31 03:21 01:13 00:52 01:40 02:03 00:29 00:18
14. Markel Hanimägi 01:32:21 16:36:30 01:34 11 07:13 14 09:37 14 13:46 12 27:20 13 34:05 14 36:24 14 40:19 14 47:18 14 53:27 14 57:58 14 64:43 14 71:05 14 75:40 14 77:52 14 80:45 14 85:46 14 90:19 14 91:37 14 92:21 14 01:32:21
30877 Võru M16 01:34 11 05:39 16 02:24 16 04:09 10 13:34 16 06:45 16 02:19 6 03:55 15 06:59 16 06:09 14 04:31 12 06:45 15 06:22 14 04:35 12 02:12 15 02:53 12 05:01 16 04:33 13 01:18 12 00:44 9
00:24 02:28 01:20 01:24 10:29 03:43 -00:05 00:52 03:20 03:03 00:53 03:29 03:38 01:51 01:00 00:45 03:00 02:14 00:18 00:04
15. Ainar Raju 01:50:34 17:29:16 08:37 15 13:42 15 15:46 15 23:33 15 29:56 15 36:21 15 43:00 15 46:36 15 53:08 15 59:37 15 63:26 15 69:34 15 84:59 15 91:57 15 94:08 15 97:29 15 100:54 15 105:52 15 107:46 15 110:34 15 01:50:34
5034 Võru RADA2 08:37 15 05:05 14 02:04 13 07:47 14 06:23 10 06:25 14 06:39 14 03:36 13 06:32 14 06:29 15 03:49 10 06:08 13 15:25 15 06:58 15 02:11 13 03:21 15 03:25 11 04:58 15 01:54 15 02:48 15
07:27 01:54 01:00 05:02 03:18 03:23 04:15 00:33 02:53 03:23 00:11 02:52 12:41 04:14 00:59 01:13 01:24 02:39 00:54 02:08
15. Kaire Palm 01:50:34 17:29:16 08:37 15 13:42 15 15:46 15 23:33 15 29:56 15 36:21 15 43:00 15 46:36 15 53:08 15 59:37 15 63:26 15 69:34 15 84:59 15 91:57 15 94:08 15 97:29 15 100:54 15 105:52 15 107:46 15 110:34 15 01:50:34
37709 Võru RADA2 08:37 15 05:05 14 02:04 13 07:47 14 06:23 10 06:25 14 06:39 14 03:36 13 06:32 14 06:29 15 03:49 10 06:08 13 15:25 15 06:58 15 02:11 13 03:21 15 03:25 11 04:58 15 01:54 15 02:48 15
07:27 01:54 01:00 05:02 03:18 03:23 04:15 00:33 02:53 03:23 00:11 02:52 12:41 04:14 00:59 01:13 01:24 02:39 00:54 02:08
Ideal time: 01:06 02:18 01:04 02:00 03:05 03:02 01:23 02:02 03:39 03:06 01:43 02:25 02:33 02:32 01:12 02:05 02:01 02:19 00:49 00:29 00:40:53
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 4500m km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:40:17 17:04:59 01:08 1 03:01 1 05:20 1 07:27 1 11:23 1 14:07 1 16:11 1 21:01 1 24:11 1 26:00 1 27:55 1 30:27 1 33:06 1 35:30 1 38:35 1 39:37 1 40:17 1 00:40:17
17786 Võru M14 01:08 1 01:53 1 02:19 4 02:07 1 03:56 1 02:44 4 02:04 1 04:50 3 03:10 1 01:49 2 01:55 1 02:32 7 02:39 2 02:24 1 03:05 2 01:02 3 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:42:57 17:09:11 01:31 4 03:52 4 06:10 2 08:41 3 13:51 2 15:49 2 18:18 2 23:01 2 26:27 2 28:29 2 30:42 2 32:22 2 35:07 2 37:47 2 41:03 2 42:07 2 42:57 2 00:42:57
359 Võru N45 01:31 4 02:21 5 02:18 3 02:31 3 05:10 2 01:58 1 02:29 2 04:43 2 03:26 2 02:02 3 02:13 3 01:40 2 02:45 3 02:40 4 03:16 3 01:04 4 00:50 6
00:23 00:28 -00:01 00:24 01:14 -00:46 00:25 -00:07 00:16 00:13 00:18 -00:52 00:06 00:16 00:11 00:02 00:10
3. Sanita Vilcina 00:47:40 16:43:51 01:37 5 04:01 5 06:11 3 08:40 2 18:19 8 20:33 5 23:26 4 28:04 4 32:36 4 34:22 4 36:32 4 38:07 4 40:42 4 43:06 4 45:59 3 46:57 3 47:40 3 00:47:40
0 Aluksne N45 01:37 5 02:24 6 02:10 2 02:29 2 09:39 11 02:14 2 02:53 4 04:38 1 04:32 7 01:46 1 02:10 2 01:35 1 02:35 1 02:24 1 02:53 1 00:58 1 00:43 3
00:29 00:31 -00:09 00:22 05:43 -00:30 00:49 -00:12 01:22 -00:03 00:15 -00:57 -00:04 00:00 -00:12 -00:04 00:03
4. Rein Lani 00:49:20 16:50:14 01:28 3 03:47 3 06:21 4 09:10 4 14:48 3 17:56 3 20:26 3 25:17 3 29:25 3 31:38 3 33:54 3 36:09 3 39:19 3 41:43 3 47:38 4 48:36 4 49:20 4 00:49:20
21266 Võru M60 01:28 3 02:19 4 02:34 6 02:49 4 05:38 5 03:08 5 02:30 3 04:51 4 04:08 4 02:13 4 02:16 4 02:15 4 03:10 6 02:24 1 05:55 13 00:58 1 00:44 4
00:20 00:26 00:15 00:42 01:42 00:24 00:26 00:01 00:58 00:24 00:21 -00:17 00:31 00:00 02:50 -00:04 00:04
5. Inge Joonas 00:55:39 17:19:41 03:47 14 06:03 10 08:04 8 11:03 8 17:17 6 22:32 8 26:13 7 31:14 5 35:01 5 39:21 5 41:48 5 44:05 5 46:53 5 50:13 5 53:51 5 54:55 5 55:39 5 00:55:39
2168 Võru N45 03:47 14 02:16 3 02:01 1 02:59 6 06:14 7 05:15 11 03:41 8 05:01 5 03:47 3 04:20 10 02:27 5 02:17 5 02:48 4 03:20 6 03:38 5 01:04 4 00:44 4
02:39 00:23 -00:18 00:52 02:18 02:31 01:37 00:11 00:37 02:31 00:32 -00:15 00:09 00:56 00:33 00:02 00:04
6. Uldis Bertuks 00:58:02 16:41:59 01:57 7 04:53 6 07:34 6 10:34 5 16:27 5 22:13 7 25:48 6 31:49 7 36:16 6 39:35 6 42:52 6 44:51 6 48:10 6 51:31 6 55:04 6 56:40 6 58:02 6 00:58:02
0 Aluksne M60 01:57 7 02:56 8 02:41 7 03:00 7 05:53 6 05:46 12 03:35 7 06:01 7 04:27 5 03:19 6 03:17 7 01:59 3 03:19 7 03:21 7 03:33 4 01:36 9 01:22 13
00:49 01:03 00:22 00:53 01:57 03:02 01:31 01:11 01:17 01:30 01:22 -00:33 00:40 00:57 00:28 00:34 00:42
7. Mati Külaase 01:01:28 17:01:22 02:48 11 05:27 9 07:57 7 10:48 6 16:17 4 20:15 4 26:31 8 31:52 8 36:22 7 43:09 9 47:01 8 49:23 8 52:32 8 55:35 7 59:23 7 60:37 7 61:28 7 01:01:28
3685 Võru M60 02:48 11 02:39 7 02:30 5 02:51 5 05:29 3 03:58 9 06:16 14 05:21 6 04:30 6 06:47 12 03:52 10 02:22 6 03:09 5 03:03 5 03:48 6 01:14 7 00:51 7
01:40 00:46 00:11 00:44 01:33 01:14 04:12 00:31 01:20 04:58 01:57 -00:10 00:30 00:39 00:43 00:12 00:11
8. Ellen Lembra 01:04:00 17:54:12 02:07 8 05:08 7 08:42 10 13:26 11 20:19 10 23:00 9 26:41 9 33:21 9 38:19 8 41:39 7 45:19 7 48:04 7 51:51 7 56:04 8 61:17 8 62:49 8 64:00 8 01:04:00
2008 Võru N45 02:07 8 03:01 9 03:34 12 04:44 11 06:53 8 02:41 3 03:41 8 06:40 9 04:58 8 03:20 7 03:40 9 02:45 8 03:47 8 04:13 11 05:13 12 01:32 8 01:11 12
00:59 01:08 01:15 02:37 02:57 -00:03 01:37 01:50 01:48 01:31 01:45 00:13 01:08 01:49 02:08 00:30 00:31
9. Georg Ruuda 01:07:56 16:23:23 01:41 6 05:12 8 08:16 9 12:07 9 17:42 7 21:36 6 24:58 5 31:15 6 40:25 9 43:07 8 48:18 9 52:26 9 56:28 9 59:58 9 64:43 9 66:48 9 67:56 9 01:07:56
16472 Võru vald M60 01:41 6 03:31 10 03:04 9 03:51 9 05:35 4 03:54 8 03:22 6 06:17 8 09:10 14 02:42 5 05:11 13 04:08 14 04:02 11 03:30 8 04:45 10 02:05 14 01:08 11
00:33 01:38 00:45 01:44 01:39 01:10 01:18 01:27 06:00 00:53 03:16 01:36 01:23 01:06 01:40 01:03 00:28
10. Rudolf Mürk 01:09:04 16:42:39 02:32 9 06:10 11 09:06 11 12:38 10 20:02 9 25:53 10 29:42 10 36:54 10 42:45 10 47:06 10 50:45 10 54:03 10 58:00 10 61:53 10 66:23 10 67:59 10 69:04 10 01:09:04
1064 Võru M60 02:32 9 03:38 11 02:56 8 03:32 8 07:24 9 05:51 13 03:49 10 07:12 10 05:51 10 04:21 11 03:39 8 03:18 10 03:57 10 03:53 10 04:30 7 01:36 9 01:05 10
01:24 01:45 00:37 01:25 03:28 03:07 01:45 02:22 02:41 02:32 01:44 00:46 01:18 01:29 01:25 00:34 00:25
11. Eke Ots 01:21:00 17:26:20 01:25 2 03:36 2 06:45 5 10:52 7 31:28 14 35:56 13 38:55 13 46:44 11 51:46 11 61:20 13 63:58 13 66:53 13 70:43 11 74:14 11 79:21 11 80:26 11 81:00 11 01:21:00
20690 Võru M14 01:25 2 02:11 2 03:09 10 04:07 10 20:36 14 04:28 10 02:59 5 07:49 11 05:02 9 09:34 13 02:38 6 02:55 9 03:50 9 03:31 9 05:07 11 01:05 6 00:34 1
00:17 00:18 00:50 02:00 16:40 01:44 00:55 02:59 01:52 07:45 00:43 00:23 01:11 01:07 02:02 00:03 -00:06
12. Aira Lõhmus 01:25:20 17:29:25 03:09 12 07:04 13 10:39 12 15:28 12 30:43 12 34:08 12 38:33 11 46:58 12 54:17 12 58:08 11 62:02 11 65:50 11 71:30 12 77:53 12 82:36 12 84:24 12 85:20 12 01:25:20
22223 Tartu TKK N45 03:09 12 03:55 12 03:35 13 04:49 13 15:15 12 03:25 7 04:25 12 08:25 13 07:19 11 03:51 9 03:54 11 03:48 13 05:40 12 06:23 14 04:43 8 01:48 12 00:56 8
02:01 02:02 01:16 02:42 11:19 00:41 02:21 03:35 04:09 02:02 01:59 01:16 03:01 03:59 01:38 00:46 00:16
13. Kadri Isakar 01:25:22 17:29:22 03:10 13 07:10 14 10:43 13 15:29 13 30:44 13 34:04 11 38:40 12 47:03 13 54:22 13 58:09 12 62:07 12 65:52 12 71:35 13 77:53 12 82:36 12 84:26 13 85:22 13 01:25:22
15833 LSF PT RADA3 03:10 13 04:00 14 03:33 11 04:46 12 15:15 12 03:20 6 04:36 13 08:23 12 07:19 11 03:47 8 03:58 12 03:45 12 05:43 13 06:18 13 04:43 8 01:50 13 00:56 8
02:02 02:07 01:14 02:39 11:19 00:36 02:32 03:33 04:09 01:58 02:03 01:13 03:04 03:54 01:38 00:48 00:16
14. Piret Lilover 02:12:29 16:46:14 02:33 10 06:31 12 11:09 14 20:05 14 29:33 11 36:59 14 41:01 14 66:44 14 75:39 14 100:51 14 106:07 14 109:35 14 116:01 14 121:10 14 129:08 14 130:55 14 132:29 14 02:12:29
36828 Harno N45 02:33 10 03:58 13 04:38 14 08:56 14 09:28 10 07:26 14 04:02 11 25:43 14 08:55 13 25:12 14 05:16 14 03:28 11 06:26 14 05:09 12 07:58 14 01:47 11 01:34 14
01:25 02:05 02:19 06:49 05:32 04:42 01:58 20:53 05:45 23:23 03:21 00:56 03:47 02:45 04:53 00:45 00:54
Ideal time: 01:08 01:53 02:01 02:07 03:56 01:58 02:04 04:38 03:10 01:46 01:55 01:35 02:35 02:24 02:53 00:58 00:34 00:37:35
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 8 KP 2300m km ^
1. Arija Bertuka 00:30:27 16:47:13 02:18 3 06:08 2 11:16 1 15:43 1 19:27 1 23:20 1 28:00 1 29:38 1 30:27 1 00:30:27
0 Aluksne N60 02:18 3 03:50 3 05:08 2 04:27 1 03:44 3 03:53 4 04:40 4 01:38 4 00:49 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sebastian Veesaar 00:31:09 17:33:12 01:55 1 08:04 8 13:24 5 17:53 3 22:14 4 25:22 3 29:27 2 30:31 2 31:09 2 00:31:09
30905 Võru M12 01:55 1 06:09 11 05:20 3 04:29 2 04:21 7 03:08 2 04:05 2 01:04 1 00:38 1
-00:23 02:19 00:12 00:02 00:37 -00:45 -00:35 -00:34 -00:11
3. Talvi Trell 00:33:52 16:49:55 02:49 7 06:52 4 12:59 3 18:19 4 22:13 3 26:26 4 30:53 3 32:33 3 33:52 3 00:33:52
5021 Võru N60 02:49 7 04:03 4 06:07 5 05:20 5 03:54 5 04:13 5 04:27 3 01:40 5 01:19 6
00:31 00:13 00:59 00:53 00:10 00:20 -00:13 00:02 00:30
4. Liivi Parik 00:34:47 17:32:30 02:31 4 06:17 3 12:02 2 16:37 2 20:19 2 24:42 2 31:31 4 33:27 4 34:47 4 00:34:47
925 Otepää N60 02:31 4 03:46 2 05:45 4 04:35 3 03:42 2 04:23 6 06:49 10 01:56 6 01:20 7
00:13 -00:04 00:37 00:08 -00:02 00:30 02:09 00:18 00:31
5. Inge Eit 00:37:19 16:46:06 01:58 2 05:14 1 16:26 10 21:01 6 24:49 6 28:33 5 34:44 5 36:13 5 37:19 5 00:37:19
18434 Võru ISK N60 01:58 2 03:16 1 11:12 10 04:35 3 03:48 4 03:44 3 06:11 7 01:29 3 01:06 5
-00:20 -00:34 06:04 00:08 00:04 -00:09 01:31 -00:09 00:17
6. Heli Viks 00:39:46 16:52:39 03:00 9 07:19 7 13:46 6 19:59 5 24:29 5 29:53 6 35:37 6 37:59 6 39:46 6 00:39:46
5017 Võru N60 03:00 9 04:19 5 06:27 7 06:13 7 04:30 8 05:24 9 05:44 6 02:22 11 01:47 11
00:42 00:29 01:19 01:46 00:46 01:31 01:04 00:44 00:58
7. Marten Hanimägi 00:40:48 16:36:50 02:34 5 07:18 6 15:01 8 21:06 7 25:39 7 31:00 7 37:28 7 39:44 7 40:48 7 00:40:48
32403 Võru M12 02:34 5 04:44 7 07:43 9 06:05 6 04:33 9 05:21 8 06:28 9 02:16 9 01:04 4
00:16 00:54 02:35 01:38 00:49 01:28 01:48 00:38 00:15
8. Krista Kõlli-Raud 00:41:52 16:32:49 02:49 7 07:14 5 14:05 7 21:08 8 25:56 8 31:37 8 37:59 8 40:19 8 41:52 8 00:41:52
15393 Võru RADA4 02:49 7 04:25 6 06:51 8 07:03 8 04:48 10 05:41 10 06:22 8 02:20 10 01:33 9
00:31 00:35 01:43 02:36 01:04 01:48 01:42 00:42 00:44
9. Marianne Hermann 00:44:09 15:34:06 03:20 10 09:16 10 15:38 9 26:35 9 30:50 9 35:14 9 40:36 9 42:45 9 44:09 9 00:44:09
15281 Lasva KKS N60 03:20 10 05:56 8 06:22 6 10:57 10 04:15 6 04:24 7 05:22 5 02:09 8 01:24 8
01:02 02:06 01:14 06:30 00:31 00:31 00:42 00:31 00:35
10. Elina Adamson 00:54:18 17:25:36 02:48 6 08:45 9 13:08 4 43:05 11 45:59 11 48:51 11 52:21 11 53:25 10 54:18 10 00:54:18
37708 Võru RADA4 02:48 6 05:57 10 04:23 1 29:57 11 02:54 1 02:52 1 03:30 1 01:04 1 00:53 3
00:30 02:07 -00:45 25:30 -00:50 -01:01 -01:10 -00:34 00:04
11. Merili Tasso 00:55:44 16:53:30 05:46 11 11:42 11 25:35 11 33:34 10 38:48 10 44:43 10 52:00 10 54:08 11 55:44 11 00:55:44
23110 Väimela N12 05:46 11 05:56 8 13:53 11 07:59 9 05:14 11 05:55 11 07:17 11 02:08 7 01:36 10
03:28 02:06 08:45 03:32 01:30 02:02 02:37 00:30 00:47
Ideal time: 01:55 03:16 04:23 04:27 02:54 02:52 03:30 01:04 00:38 00:24:59
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1700m km ^
1. Stig Veesaar 00:32:52 17:33:03 03:44 2 08:47 2 18:53 1 24:37 1 29:39 1 31:32 1 32:52 1 00:32:52
31678 Parksepa LA M10 03:44 2 05:03 1 10:06 1 05:44 3 05:02 1 01:53 3 01:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Holger Frey 00:34:28 16:48:50 04:13 3 09:18 3 20:22 2 25:09 2 31:52 2 33:22 2 34:28 2 00:34:28
28621 Võru M10 04:13 3 05:05 2 11:04 2 04:47 2 06:43 2 01:30 1 01:06 2
00:29 00:02 00:58 -00:57 01:41 -00:23 -00:14
3. Hugo Park 00:39:03 16:34:32 02:15 1 08:08 1 20:39 3 25:10 3 36:39 3 38:20 3 39:03 3 00:39:03
27402 Loosu M10 02:15 1 05:53 3 12:31 3 04:31 1 11:29 4 01:41 2 00:43 1
-01:29 00:50 02:25 -01:13 06:27 -00:12 -00:37
4. Joosep Adamson 00:49:37 17:52:52 05:58 4 20:00 4 32:41 4 38:29 4 45:25 4 47:57 4 49:37 4 00:49:37
36829 Võru KLK M10 05:58 4 14:02 4 12:41 4 05:48 4 06:56 3 02:32 4 01:40 4
02:14 08:59 02:35 00:04 01:54 00:39 00:20
Ideal time: 02:15 05:03 10:06 04:31 05:02 01:30 00:43 00:29:10
#6 Course (NR): 5 KP 600m km ^
1. Joosep Adamson 00:11:01 17:06:48 01:11 1 03:57 1 06:27 1 08:08 1 10:08 1 11:01 1 00:11:01
36829 Võru KLK NR 01:11 1 02:46 1 02:30 1 01:41 1 02:00 3 00:53 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dolores Russak 00:22:38 15:52:16 06:32 4 10:34 2 13:14 2 19:13 2 20:41 2 22:38 2 00:22:38
32198 Võru NR 06:32 4 04:02 2 02:40 2 05:59 4 01:28 1 01:57 2
05:21 01:16 00:10 04:18 -00:32 01:04
3. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:22:55 15:52:02 06:29 3 10:37 3 13:19 3 19:17 3 20:45 3 22:55 3 00:22:55
36187 Võru vald NR 06:29 3 04:08 3 02:42 3 05:58 3 01:28 1 02:10 3
05:18 01:22 00:12 04:17 -00:32 01:17
4. Nils Palo 00:28:45 17:06:14 05:06 2 10:56 4 14:37 4 20:20 4 24:01 4 28:45 4 00:28:45
36689 Rõuge vald NR 05:06 2 05:50 4 03:41 4 05:43 2 03:41 4 04:44 4
03:55 03:04 01:11 04:02 01:41 03:51
Ideal time: 01:11 02:46 02:30 01:41 01:28 00:53 00:10:29
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/29/2022 11:54:25 SIME