Võrumaa MV 08.10.2022

08.10.2022
Organiser : Sixten,Andy, Sarmite
Cours Master : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Course (1): 18 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               01:00:16 11:53:47   02:58  1  05:38  1  09:00  2  10:02  2  11:18  2  14:57  2  25:17  1  28:47  1  30:21  1  36:38  1  37:52  1  41:55  1  45:25  1  46:32  1  51:12  1  55:19  1  57:01  1  59:00  1  60:16  1 01:00:16
   15368 Võru                      M18            02:58  1  02:40  1  03:22  3  01:02  2  01:16  2  03:39  2  10:20  1  03:30  2  01:34  2  06:17  1  01:14  1  04:03  1  03:30  1  01:07  1  04:40  1  04:07  1  01:42  1  01:59  1  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             01:06:43 12:00:44   03:14  2  06:09  2  07:22  1  08:16  1  09:23  1  12:51  1  27:49  2  31:08  2  32:39  2  39:59  2  41:22  2  46:23  2  50:38  2  51:50  2  57:11  2  61:21  2  63:30  2  65:33  2  66:43  2 01:06:43
   23395 Kobras                    M18            03:14  2  02:55  2  01:13  1  00:54  1  01:07  1  03:28  1  14:58  3  03:19  1  01:31  1  07:20  2  01:23  2  05:01  2  04:15  2  01:12  2  05:21  2  04:10  2  02:09  2  02:03  2  01:10  1
                                                  00:16     00:15    -02:09    -00:08    -00:09    -00:11     04:38    -00:11    -00:03     01:03     00:09     00:58     00:45     00:05     00:41     00:03     00:27     00:04    -00:06   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            01:32:35 11:43:19   03:34  3  11:44  3  16:40  3  18:11  3  19:34  3  24:27  3  36:29  3  41:13  3  43:09  3  53:02  3  55:15  3  62:35  3  68:35  3  71:14  3  77:17  3  85:00  3  87:57  3  90:47  3  92:35  3 01:32:35
   14470 Kobras                    M18            03:34  3  08:10  4  04:56  4  01:31  4  01:23  3  04:53  3  12:02  2  04:44  3  01:56  3  09:53  3  02:13  4  07:20  3  06:00  3  02:39  3  06:03  3  07:43  3  02:57  3  02:50  3  01:48  3
                                                  00:36     05:30     01:34     00:29     00:07     01:14     01:42     01:14     00:22     03:36     00:59     03:17     02:30     01:32     01:23     03:36     01:15     00:51     00:32   
 4. Kaspar Mill               02:15:25 11:45:23   09:37  4  14:10  4  17:16  4  18:35  4  20:29  4  26:38  4  50:30  4  56:05  4  59:41  4  72:20  4  74:30  4  84:34  4  90:56  4  95:02  4 104:56  4 114:28  4 127:31  4 132:49  4 135:25  4 02:15:25
   27357 Võru                      M18            09:37  4  04:33  3  03:06  2  01:19  3  01:54  4  06:09  4  23:52  4  05:35  4  03:36  4  12:39  4  02:10  3  10:04  4  06:22  4  04:06  4  09:54  4  09:32  4  13:03  4  05:18  4  02:36  4
                                                  06:39     01:53    -00:16     00:17     00:38     02:30     13:32     02:05     02:02     06:22     00:56     06:01     02:52     02:59     05:14     05:25     11:21     03:19     01:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     02:40     01:13     00:54     01:07     03:28     10:20     03:19     01:31     06:17     01:14     04:03     03:30     01:07     04:40     04:07     01:42     01:59     01:10   00:57:19

M21 Course (1): 18 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            00:58:10 11:46:38   03:14  4  06:02  1  07:13  1  08:21  1  09:53  1  13:27  1  23:53  1  26:58  1  28:21  1  35:02  1  36:04  1  40:04  1  43:51  1  44:52  1  49:16  1  53:13  1  55:06  1  57:27  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    5140 Peko                      M21            03:14  4  02:48  1  01:11  1  01:08  4  01:32  5  03:34  1  10:26  2  03:05  1  01:23  1  06:41  2  01:02  1  04:00  2  03:47  4  01:01  2  04:24  1  03:57  1  01:53  2  02:21  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:05:00 11:57:47   03:08  3  06:32  3  07:48  3  08:48  3  10:40  3  15:42  4  28:10  5  31:19  4  32:49  3  39:33  3  40:47  3  45:03  2  49:15  4  50:15  3  55:14  2  59:19  2  61:35  2  63:46  2  65:00  2 01:05:00
    5157 Ilves                     M21            03:08  3  03:24  4  01:16  4  01:00  2  01:52  7  05:02  7  12:28  6  03:09  2  01:30  2  06:44  3  01:14  2  04:16  4  04:12  6  01:00  1  04:59  3  04:05  2  02:16  5  02:11  1  01:14  2
                                                 -00:06     00:36     00:05    -00:08     00:20     01:28     02:02     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:16     00:25    -00:01     00:35     00:08     00:23    -00:10     00:31   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:05:59 11:18:16   03:05  2  06:19  2  07:34  2  08:41  2  09:58  2  14:31  2  26:28  2  30:31  2  32:23  2  39:45  4  41:17  4  45:30  4  49:14  3  50:37  4  55:25  3  59:49  3  62:02  3  64:29  3  65:59  3 01:05:59
   17048 Tammed                    M21            03:05  2  03:14  3  01:15  3  01:07  3  01:17  3  04:33  6  11:57  4  04:03  5  01:52  5  07:22  4  01:32  7  04:13  3  03:44  3  01:23  6  04:48  2  04:24  3  02:13  4  02:27  5  01:30  6
                                                 -00:09     00:26     00:04    -00:01    -00:15     00:59     01:31     00:58     00:29     00:41     00:30     00:13    -00:03     00:22     00:24     00:27     00:20     00:06     00:47   
 4. Alar Kume                 01:07:28 11:49:04   05:54  7  09:26  6  10:58  6  12:12  6  13:26  5  17:52  5  27:48  4  31:15  3  32:53  4  38:54  2  40:25  2  45:05  3  48:29  2  49:38  2  56:01  4  60:41  4  63:47  4  66:04  4  67:28  4 01:07:28
    7521 Võru                      M21            05:54  7  03:32  5  01:32  6  01:14  5  01:14  1  04:26  5  09:56  1  03:27  4  01:38  3  06:01  1  01:31  6  04:40  5  03:24  1  01:09  4  06:23  7  04:40  4  03:06  7  02:17  2  01:24  5
                                                  02:40     00:44     00:21     00:06    -00:18     00:52    -00:30     00:22     00:15    -00:40     00:29     00:40    -00:23     00:08     01:59     00:43     01:13    -00:04     00:41   
 5. Aares Fjodorov            01:11:01 12:04:00   02:49  1  12:10  7  13:24  7  14:23  7  15:37  7  19:13  7  30:49  6  33:58  6  37:43  6  45:09  5  46:24  5  50:17  5  53:58  5  55:14  5  60:24  5  65:31  5  67:22  5  69:39  5  71:01  5 01:11:01
   17350 Peko                      M21            02:49  1  09:21  7  01:14  2  00:59  1  01:14  1  03:36  2  11:36  3  03:09  2  03:45  7  07:26  5  01:15  3  03:53  1  03:41  2  01:16  5  05:10  4  05:07  6  01:51  1  02:17  2  01:22  4
                                                 -00:25     06:33     00:03    -00:09    -00:18     00:02     01:10     00:04     02:22     00:45     00:13    -00:07    -00:06     00:15     00:46     01:10    -00:02    -00:04     00:39   
 6. Raul Reiljan              01:16:00 11:32:58   04:00  6  07:08  4  08:28  4  09:57  4  11:19  4  15:08  3  27:11  3  31:52  5  33:38  5  47:05  6  48:28  6  53:17  6  57:41  6  58:48  6  64:09  6  69:05  6  72:10  6  74:41  6  76:00  6 01:16:00
    7522 Võru                      M21            04:00  6  03:08  2  01:20  5  01:29  7  01:22  4  03:49  3  12:03  5  04:41  7  01:46  4  13:27  7  01:23  4  04:49  6  04:24  7  01:07  3  05:21  6  04:56  5  03:05  6  02:31  6  01:19  3
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:09     00:21    -00:10     00:15     01:37     01:36     00:23     06:46     00:21     00:49     00:37     00:06     00:57     00:59     01:12     00:10     00:36   
 7. Ken Raav                  01:19:58 11:52:28   03:52  5  08:47  5  10:41  5  11:57  5  13:44  6  18:06  6  33:37  7  37:48  7  39:45  7  48:08  7  49:35  7  55:41  7  59:50  7  62:27  7  67:39  7  73:20  7  75:26  7  78:18  7  79:58  7 01:19:58
   33496 Võru                      M21            03:52  5  04:55  6  01:54  7  01:16  6  01:47  6  04:22  4  15:31  7  04:11  6  01:57  6  08:23  6  01:27  5  06:06  7  04:09  5  02:37  7  05:12  5  05:41  7  02:06  3  02:52  7  01:40  7
                                                  00:38     02:07     00:43     00:08     00:15     00:48     05:05     01:06     00:34     01:42     00:25     02:06     00:22     01:36     00:48     01:44     00:13     00:31     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     02:48     01:11     00:59     01:14     03:34     09:56     03:05     01:23     06:01     01:02     03:53     03:24     01:00     04:24     03:57     01:51     02:11     00:43   00:55:25

M35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:15:57 11:48:07   05:23  6  09:10  4  10:33  4  13:40  4  14:57  4  19:17  3  31:39  2  35:05  2  36:53  1  43:17  1  44:38  1  49:28  1  53:12  1  54:30  1  60:46  1  68:56  1  71:51  1  74:24  1  75:57  1 01:15:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            05:23  6  03:47  1  01:23  1  03:07  6  01:17  1  04:20  1  12:22  3  03:26  1  01:48  2  06:24  1  01:21  2  04:50  1  03:44  1  01:18  2  06:16  4  08:10  7  02:55  5  02:33  2  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                01:17:50 11:40:59   03:47  2  08:07  3  09:54  3  11:09  3  13:02  2  19:01  2  30:51  1  34:48  1  37:05  2  45:28  2  47:07  2  53:43  2  58:20  2  59:33  2  65:36  2  70:29  2  73:17  2  76:15  2  77:50  2 01:17:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:47  2  04:20  4  01:47  4  01:15  2  01:53  4  05:59  5  11:50  2  03:57  2  02:17  5  08:23  3  01:39  5  06:36  7  04:37  3  01:13  1  06:03  3  04:53  2  02:48  4  02:58  3  01:35  3
                                                 -01:36     00:33     00:24    -01:52     00:36     01:39    -00:32     00:31     00:29     01:59     00:18     01:46     00:53    -00:05    -00:13    -03:17    -00:07     00:25     00:02   
 3. Kaspar Russak             01:22:07 11:38:16   03:18  1  07:24  1  09:22  1  10:31  1  12:21  1  17:42  1  32:10  3  36:48  3  38:44  3  48:16  3  49:40  3  55:44  3  59:59  3  61:35  3  67:59  3  73:55  3  76:52  3  80:07  3  82:07  3 01:22:07
    4140 Võru                      M35            03:18  1  04:06  2  01:58  5  01:09  1  01:50  3  05:21  2  14:28  4  04:38  4  01:56  4  09:32  4  01:24  3  06:04  4  04:15  2  01:36  4  06:24  5  05:56  4  02:57  6  03:15  5  02:00  5
                                                 -02:05     00:19     00:35    -01:58     00:33     01:01     02:06     01:12     00:08     03:08     00:03     01:14     00:31     00:18     00:08    -02:14     00:02     00:42     00:27   
 4. Madis Osjamets            01:27:49 11:05:36   05:36  7  10:39  6  12:25  5  23:00  7  24:19  7  29:44  7  39:33  5  45:13  5  46:42  5  54:59  4  56:03  4  61:04  4  66:07  4  68:34  4  73:49  4  78:30  4  84:06  4  86:27  4  87:49  4 01:27:49
    5096 Tammed                    M35            05:36  7  05:03  5  01:46  3  10:35  7  01:19  2  05:25  3  09:49  1  05:40  7  01:29  1  08:17  2  01:04  1  05:01  2  05:03  5  02:27  6  05:15  1  04:41  1  05:36  7  02:21  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:13     01:16     00:23     07:28     00:02     01:05    -02:33     02:14    -00:19     01:53    -00:17     00:11     01:19     01:09    -01:01    -03:29     02:41    -00:12    -00:11   
 5. Raido Viks                01:31:10 11:16:26   03:55  3  08:03  2  09:32  2  11:02  2  13:49  3  20:01  4  34:31  4  39:21  4  41:45  4  55:45  5  57:27  5  63:47  5  68:29  5  69:48  5  76:57  5  83:22  5  85:48  5  88:56  5  91:10  5 01:31:10
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:55  3  04:08  3  01:29  2  01:30  5  02:47  6  06:12  6  14:30  5  04:50  5  02:24  6  14:00  6  01:42  6  06:20  6  04:42  4  01:19  3  07:09  7  06:25  5  02:26  2  03:08  4  02:14  7
                                                 -01:28     00:21     00:06    -01:37     01:30     01:52     02:08     01:24     00:36     07:36     00:21     01:30     00:58     00:01     00:53    -01:45    -00:29     00:35     00:41   
 6. Oleg Koshik               01:40:54 11:59:34   04:11  5  10:05  5  14:16  6  15:44  5  21:15  6  27:55  6  43:54  6  48:49  6  51:58  6  62:16  6  64:18  6  70:32  6  76:48  6  81:17  6  87:13  6  92:55  6  95:40  6  99:16  6 100:54  6 01:40:54
    7775 SRD                       M35            04:11  5  05:54  6  04:11  7  01:28  3  05:31  7  06:40  7  15:59  6  04:55  6  03:09  7  10:18  5  02:02  7  06:14  5  06:16  7  04:29  7  05:56  2  05:42  3  02:45  3  03:36  6  01:38  4
                                                 -01:12     02:07     02:48    -01:39     04:14     02:20     03:37     01:29     01:21     03:54     00:41     01:24     02:32     03:11    -00:20    -02:28    -00:10     01:03     00:05   
 7. Tiit Melts                02:02:19 11:14:10   04:03  4  13:22  7  15:28  7  16:57  6  19:10  5  24:42  5  57:01  7  61:22  7  63:14  7  83:13  7  84:48  7  90:11  7  95:59  7  98:21  7 104:53  7 111:59  7 113:58  7 120:09  7 122:19  7 02:02:19
   24677 Rõuge vald                M35            04:03  4  09:19  7  02:06  6  01:29  4  02:13  5  05:32  4  32:19  7  04:21  3  01:52  3  19:59  7  01:35  4  05:23  3  05:48  6  02:22  5  06:32  6  07:06  6  01:59  1  06:11  7  02:10  6
                                                 -01:20     05:32     00:43    -01:38     00:56     01:12     19:57     00:55     00:04     13:35     00:14     00:33     02:04     01:04     00:16    -01:04    -00:56     03:38     00:37   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     03:47     01:23     01:09     01:17     04:20     09:49     03:26     01:29     06:24     01:04     04:50     03:44     01:13     05:15     04:41     01:59     02:21     01:22   01:02:51

RADA2 Course (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Martin Viljasaar          01:24:05 11:10:11   07:40  3  10:38  3  13:18  3  17:15  3  20:31  2  24:58  2  32:37  2  40:07  2  45:48  2  49:40  2  54:34  1  59:19  1  61:53  1  71:08  2  78:51  2  82:35  1  84:05  1 01:24:05
   22061                           RADA2          07:40  3  02:58  1  02:40  1  03:57  3  03:16  2  04:27  1  07:39  1  07:30  1  05:41  3  03:52  2  04:54  1  04:45  2  02:34  3  09:15  3  07:43  1  03:44  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Betlem             01:25:01 11:23:50   04:22  1  07:46  1  11:23  1  15:07  1  17:55  1  22:58  1  30:46  1  39:18  1  44:21  1  48:03  1  57:21  2  61:02  2  62:39  2  69:51  1  78:29  1  83:11  2  85:01  2 01:25:01
    6978 Tallinna Heleni Kool      RADA2          04:22  1  03:24  3  03:37  3  03:44  1  02:48  1  05:03  2  07:48  2  08:32  2  05:03  1  03:42  1  09:18  3  03:41  1  01:37  1  07:12  1  08:38  2  04:42  2  01:50  2
                                                 -03:18     00:26     00:57    -00:13    -00:28     00:36     00:09     01:02    -00:38    -00:10     04:24    -01:04    -00:57    -02:03     00:55     00:58     00:20   
 3. Matti Betlem              01:35:50 11:32:25   07:13  2  10:18  2  13:01  2  16:50  2  20:36  3  26:20  3  35:11  3  43:52  3  49:25  3  53:41  3  60:07  3  66:59  3  68:49  3  76:57  3  88:43  3  93:32  3  95:50  3 01:35:50
    1859 JOKA                      RADA2          07:13  2  03:05  2  02:43  2  03:49  2  03:46  3  05:44  3  08:51  3  08:41  3  05:33  2  04:16  3  06:26  2  06:52  3  01:50  2  08:08  2  11:46  3  04:49  3  02:18  3
                                                 -00:27     00:07     00:03    -00:08     00:30     01:17     01:12     01:11    -00:08     00:24     01:32     02:07    -00:44    -01:07     04:03     01:05     00:48   
  Ideal time:                                     04:22     02:58     02:40     03:44     02:48     04:27     07:39     07:30     05:03     03:42     04:54     03:41     01:37     07:12     07:43     03:44     01:30   01:15:14

N21 Course (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Annika Rihma              01:05:19 11:33:03   03:53  1  06:19  1  08:29  1  11:34  1  13:41  1  17:42  1  23:40  1  29:55  1  34:08  1  37:16  1  41:33  1  44:38  1  45:57  1  52:21  1  58:57  1  63:30  1  65:19  1 01:05:19
    1411 Kobras                    N21            03:53  1  02:26  2  02:10  1  03:05  1  02:07  2  04:01  2  05:58  1  06:15  1  04:13  1  03:08  2  04:17  2  03:05  2  01:19  1  06:24  2  06:36  4  04:33  4  01:49  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            01:08:24 11:35:29   04:02  2  07:18  3  09:44  3  13:50  3  16:20  3  20:44  3  26:48  2  33:25  2  38:59  2  41:49  2  46:36  2  49:48  2  51:24  2  58:43  2  64:25  2  67:00  2  68:24  2 01:08:24
   18504 Võru                      N21            04:02  2  03:16  4  02:26  4  04:06  3  02:30  4  04:24  3  06:04  2  06:37  2  05:34  4  02:50  1  04:47  4  03:12  3  01:36  4  07:19  4  05:42  2  02:35  1  01:24  2
                                                  00:09     00:50     00:16     01:01     00:23     00:23     00:06     00:22     01:21    -00:18     00:30     00:07     00:17     00:55    -00:54    -01:58    -00:25   
 3. Emily Raudkepp            01:10:13 11:28:33   04:19  3  07:03  2  09:23  2  13:56  4  16:24  4  20:57  4  27:20  3  35:25  3  39:50  3  43:10  3  47:45  3  50:48  3  52:21  3  59:23  3  64:55  3  68:33  3  70:13  3 01:10:13
    5147 Peko                      N21            04:19  3  02:44  3  02:20  2  04:33  4  02:28  3  04:33  4  06:23  3  08:05  4  04:25  2  03:20  3  04:35  3  03:03  1  01:33  3  07:02  3  05:32  1  03:38  3  01:40  3
                                                  00:26     00:18     00:10     01:28     00:21     00:32     00:25     01:50     00:12     00:12     00:18    -00:02     00:14     00:38    -01:04    -00:55    -00:09   
 4. Triin Jäädmaa             01:12:45 12:38:51   05:10  4  07:28  4  09:51  4  13:00  2  14:59  2  18:52  2  28:35  4  36:35  4  41:37  4  45:11  4  49:24  4  55:34  4  57:05  4  62:48  4  68:53  4  71:41  4  72:45  4 01:12:45
   22955 Võru                      N21            05:10  4  02:18  1  02:23  3  03:09  2  01:59  1  03:53  1  09:43  4  08:00  3  05:02  3  03:34  4  04:13  1  06:10  4  01:31  2  05:43  1  06:05  3  02:48  2  01:04  1
                                                  01:17    -00:08     00:13     00:04    -00:08    -00:08     03:45     01:45     00:49     00:26    -00:04     03:05     00:12    -00:41    -00:31    -01:45    -00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     03:53     02:18     02:10     03:05     01:59     03:53     05:58     06:15     04:13     02:50     04:13     03:03     01:19     05:43     05:32     02:35     01:04   01:00:03

M16 Course (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:51:35 12:34:16   03:04  1  05:14  1  06:58  1  09:31  1  11:07  1  14:28  1  18:47  1  23:48  1  27:38  1  30:15  1  34:02  1  36:44  1  37:52  1  44:31  1  48:39  1  50:30  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
   19328 Katoliku                  M16            03:04  1  02:10  2  01:44  1  02:33  2  01:36  1  03:21  1  04:19  2  05:01  1  03:50  2  02:37  1  03:47  2  02:42  2  01:08  1  06:39  3  04:08  2  01:51  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:55:46 12:32:40   06:18  4  08:32  3  10:32  2  13:04  2  14:51  2  18:14  2  22:31  2  27:57  2  31:26  2  34:06  2  38:09  2  41:23  2  42:47  2  47:39  2  51:41  2  54:44  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
    9170 Kobras                    M16            06:18  4  02:14  3  02:00  2  02:32  1  01:47  2  03:23  2  04:17  1  05:26  3  03:29  1  02:40  2  04:03  3  03:14  3  01:24  2  04:52  1  04:02  1  03:03  3  01:02  1
                                                  03:14     00:04     00:16    -00:01     00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:25    -00:21     00:03     00:16     00:32     00:16    -01:47    -00:06     01:12    -00:03   
 3. Karel Jung                00:57:55 12:36:38   07:32  5  09:36  4  11:55  4  14:57  4  16:53  3  20:19  3  25:17  3  30:36  3  34:43  3  37:35  3  41:01  3  43:31  3  44:58  3  50:06  3  54:38  3  56:48  3  57:55  3 00:57:55
   14846 Kobras                    M16            07:32  5  02:04  1  02:19  3  03:02  3  01:56  3  03:26  3  04:58  3  05:19  2  04:07  3  02:52  3  03:26  1  02:30  1  01:27  3  05:08  2  04:32  3  02:10  2  01:07  3
                                                  04:28    -00:06     00:35     00:29     00:20     00:05     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:15    -00:21    -00:12     00:19    -01:31     00:24     00:19     00:02   
 4. Karl-Markus Janno         01:23:22 11:14:52   04:18  2  08:03  2  10:50  3  14:47  3  17:11  4  21:56  4  32:41  4  41:13  4  46:39  4  51:19  4  57:25  4  61:17  4  63:37  4  70:38  4  76:42  4  82:00  4  83:22  4 01:23:22
   30592 Võru                      M16            04:18  2  03:45  4  02:47  4  03:57  4  02:24  4  04:45  4  10:45  4  08:32  4  05:26  4  04:40  4  06:06  4  03:52  4  02:20  4  07:01  4  06:04  4  05:18  4  01:22  4
                                                  01:14     01:35     01:03     01:24     00:48     01:24     06:26     03:31     01:36     02:03     02:19     01:10     01:12     00:22     01:56     03:27     00:17   
 5. Markel Hanimägi           02:35:23 11:07:12   06:08  3  15:04  5  23:20  5  34:08  5  43:22  5  52:11  5  69:04  5  85:01  5  95:06  5 102:25  5 113:25  5 119:51  5 124:00  5 137:53  5 147:07  5 153:20  5 155:23  5 02:35:23
   30877 Võru                      M16            06:08  3  08:56  5  08:16  5  10:48  5  09:14  5  08:49  5  16:53  5  15:57  5  10:05  5  07:19  5  11:00  5  06:26  5  04:09  5  13:53  5  09:14  5  06:13  5  02:03  5
                                                  03:04     06:46     06:32     08:15     07:38     05:28     12:34     10:56     06:15     04:42     07:13     03:44     03:01     07:14     05:06     04:22     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     02:04     01:44     02:32     01:36     03:21     04:17     05:01     03:29     02:37     03:26     02:30     01:08     04:52     04:02     01:51     01:02   00:48:36

M45 Course (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Järve               00:59:33 11:43:37   03:30  1  07:19  4  09:19  2  11:50  1  13:49  1  17:26  1  23:20  1  30:45  1  35:01  1  38:28  1  42:05  1  45:11  1  46:26  1  51:25  1  56:09  1  58:24  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
   15431 LSF PT                    M45            03:30  1  03:49 10  02:00  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  03:37  1  05:54  3  07:25  5  04:16  3  03:27  7  03:37  2  03:06  4  01:15  1  04:59  1  04:44  1  02:15  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:22 11:57:34   06:56 10  09:27  8  13:03  8  17:10  7  19:13  6  23:34  5  28:43  3  34:32  3  38:31  3  41:05  2  44:33  2  47:09  2  48:27  2  53:46  2  58:36  2  61:48  2  63:22  2 01:03:22
   10214 Kobras                    M45            06:56 10  02:31  2  03:36  8  04:07  7  02:03  2  04:21  3  05:09  1  05:49  1  03:59  2  02:34  1  03:28  1  02:36  1  01:18  2  05:19  2  04:50  2  03:12  4  01:34  4
                                                  03:26    -01:18     01:36     01:36     00:04     00:44    -00:45    -01:36    -00:17    -00:53    -00:09    -00:30     00:03     00:20     00:06     00:57     00:25   
 3. Koit Kolsar               01:07:26 11:42:37   07:19 11  09:37  9  12:06  7  16:23  5  18:26  4  22:05  3  29:10  4  35:25  4  39:08  4  41:48  3  45:29  3  48:32  3  50:55  3  56:16  3  61:40  3  66:15  3  67:26  3 01:07:26
   20534 Kobras                    M45            07:19 11  02:18  1  02:29  2  04:17  8  02:03  2  03:39  2  07:05  6  06:15  2  03:43  1  02:40  2  03:41  3  03:03  3  02:23 11  05:21  3  05:24  3  04:35  9  01:11  2
                                                  03:49    -01:31     00:29     01:46     00:04     00:02     01:11    -01:10    -00:33    -00:47     00:04    -00:03     01:08     00:22     00:40     02:20     00:02   
 4. Raul Kudre                01:12:53 12:13:01   04:01  4  06:41  1  09:11  1  12:55  2  15:03  2  19:29  2  25:01  2  31:25  2  36:03  2  43:32  4  47:31  4  50:21  4  51:49  4  61:29  4  68:36  5  71:02  4  72:53  4 01:12:53
     492 Peko                      M45            04:01  4  02:40  4  02:30  3  03:44  5  02:08  4  04:26  4  05:32  2  06:24  3  04:38  6  07:29 11  03:59  4  02:50  2  01:28  3  09:40 11  07:07  7  02:26  2  01:51  8
                                                  00:31    -01:09     00:30     01:13     00:09     00:49    -00:22    -01:01     00:22     04:02     00:22    -00:16     00:13     04:41     02:23     00:11     00:42   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              01:13:54 11:25:11   04:50  6  08:25  6  11:16  5  15:39  4  18:47  5  24:29  6  30:49  5  38:54  5  43:19  5  46:39  5  51:04  5  54:15  5  55:48  5  62:49  5  68:23  4  72:01  5  73:54  5 01:13:54
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:50  6  03:35  8  02:51  6  04:23  9  03:08  8  05:42 11  06:20  4  08:05  7  04:25  4  03:20  5  04:25  6  03:11  5  01:33  4  07:01  6  05:34  4  03:38  7  01:53  9
                                                  01:20    -00:14     00:51     01:52     01:09     02:05     00:26     00:40     00:09    -00:07     00:48     00:05     00:18     02:02     00:50     01:23     00:44   
 6. Erkki Lepik               01:14:25 11:02:40   03:44  2  06:55  2  09:30  3  18:14  9  20:24  7  24:54  7  33:04  8  39:47  6  44:19  6  47:26  6  51:46  6  55:13  6  56:56  6  63:49  6  69:57  6  72:47  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            03:44  2  03:11  6  02:35  4  08:44 11  02:10  5  04:30  5  08:10  9  06:43  4  04:32  5  03:07  3  04:20  5  03:27  6  01:43  7  06:53  4  06:08  5  02:50  3  01:38  6
                                                  00:14    -00:38     00:35     06:13     00:11     00:53     02:16    -00:42     00:16    -00:20     00:43     00:21     00:28     01:54     01:24     00:35     00:29   
 7. Lauri Allmann             01:22:22 11:39:35   08:02 12  10:56 11  13:37 10  17:40  8  20:48  8  25:55  8  32:57  7  42:00  8  47:02  8  50:59  7  56:56  7  60:50  7  62:39  7  69:40  7  77:19  7  80:36  7  82:22  7 01:22:22
   16233 Võru                      M45            08:02 12  02:54  5  02:41  5  04:03  6  03:08  8  05:07  7  07:02  5  09:03  9  05:02  9  03:57 10  05:57  8  03:54  8  01:49  9  07:01  6  07:39  9  03:17  5  01:46  7
                                                  04:32    -00:55     00:41     01:32     01:09     01:30     01:08     01:38     00:46     00:30     02:20     00:48     00:34     02:02     02:55     01:02     00:37   
 8. Ain Nemvalts              01:29:39 11:12:31   04:56  7  07:28  5  10:56  4  14:34  3  17:05  3  22:32  4  31:51  6  42:55  9  47:41  9  51:10  8  63:08 10  66:57  9  68:37  9  75:35  9  84:43  9  88:06  8  89:39  8 01:29:39
   16013 JOKA                      M45            04:56  7  02:32  3  03:28  7  03:38  3  02:31  7  05:27 10  09:19 10  11:04 12  04:46  7  03:29  8  11:58 12  03:49  7  01:40  6  06:58  5  09:08 11  03:23  6  01:33  3
                                                  01:26    -01:17     01:28     01:07     00:32     01:50     03:25     03:39     00:30     00:02     08:21     00:43     00:25     01:59     04:24     01:08     00:24   
 9. Eero Mõttus               01:30:40 11:36:52   04:47  5  12:00 12  15:55 12  18:46 11  20:57  9  26:15 10  36:52 10  44:22 10  49:31 10  52:45  9  59:30  8  67:26 10  70:10 10  77:27 10  85:08 10  89:03  9  90:40  9 01:30:40
    2191 Võru                      M45            04:47  5  07:13 12  03:55 11  02:51  2  02:11  6  05:18  8  10:37 11  07:30  6  05:09 10  03:14  4  06:45  9  07:56 12  02:44 12  07:17  8  07:41 10  03:55  8  01:37  5
                                                  01:17     03:24     01:55     00:20     00:12     01:41     04:43     00:05     00:53    -00:13     03:08     04:50     01:29     02:18     02:57     01:40     00:28   
10. Madis Haug                01:37:40 11:18:33   05:46  8  09:24  7  13:09  9  16:49  6  21:28 10  26:06  9  33:21  9  41:34  7  46:32  7  54:35 10  61:39  9  66:00  8  67:34  8  75:09  8  81:47  8  95:38 10  97:40 10 01:37:40
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:46  8  03:38  9  03:45 10  03:40  4  04:39 12  04:38  6  07:15  8  08:13  8  04:58  8  08:03 12  07:04 11  04:21  9  01:34  5  07:35  9  06:38  6  13:51 12  02:02 11
                                                  02:16    -00:11     01:45     01:09     02:40     01:01     01:21     00:48     00:42     04:36     03:27     01:15     00:19     02:36     01:54     11:36     00:53   
11. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:41:59 11:15:49   05:59  9  10:29 10  14:13 11  18:44 10  21:58 11  27:56 11  39:13 11  48:23 11  53:33 11  56:59 11  64:02 11  68:48 11  70:34 11  78:36 11  93:59 11 100:00 11 101:59 11 01:41:59
       0 Aluksne                   M45            05:59  9  04:30 11  03:44  9  04:31 10  03:14 10  05:58 12  11:17 12  09:10 10  05:10 11  03:26  6  07:03 10  04:46 10  01:46  8  08:02 10  15:23 12  06:01 10  01:59 10
                                                  02:29     00:41     01:44     02:00     01:15     02:21     05:23     01:45     00:54    -00:01     03:26     01:40     00:31     03:03     10:39     03:46     00:50   
12. Indrek Kuusk              01:49:20 12:33:47   03:56  3  07:09  3  11:29  6  32:00 12  35:20 12  40:40 12  47:47 12  57:14 12  62:42 12  66:36 12  72:32 12  79:30 12  81:32 12  91:55 12  99:07 12 106:50 12 109:20 12 01:49:20
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:56  3  03:13  7  04:20 12  20:31 12  03:20 11  05:20  9  07:07  7  09:27 11  05:28 12  03:54  9  05:56  7  06:58 11  02:02 10  10:23 12  07:12  8  07:43 11  02:30 12
                                                  00:26    -00:36     02:20     18:00     01:21     01:43     01:13     02:02     01:12     00:27     02:19     03:52     00:47     05:24     02:28     05:28     01:21   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     02:18     02:00     02:31     01:59     03:37     05:09     05:49     03:43     02:34     03:28     02:36     01:15     04:59     04:44     02:15     01:09   00:53:36

N35 Course (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Hollo                01:14:16 12:00:59   04:07  1  08:11  4  10:31  3  14:29  2  16:51  2  21:07  1  27:33  1  33:52  1  39:08  1  43:04  1  48:31  1  51:25  1  53:15  1  58:54  1  66:15  1  73:08  2  74:16  1 01:14:16
   15275 Võru                      N35            04:07  1  04:04  6  02:20  2  03:58  4  02:22  2  04:16  1  06:26  3  06:19  1  05:16  4  03:56  5  05:27  5  02:54  1  01:50  6  05:39  1  07:21  4  06:53  6  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              01:14:46 11:11:33   08:56  6  11:56  5  14:47  5  18:25  5  20:37  4  24:58  4  31:18  4  40:22  4  45:20  4  48:10  4  52:59  3  56:32  3  58:09  3  64:28  2  69:59  2  73:01  1  74:46  2 01:14:46
   13522 Võru                      N35            08:56  6  03:00  1  02:51  4  03:38  2  02:12  1  04:21  2  06:20  2  09:04  4  04:58  3  02:50  1  04:49  1  03:33  3  01:37  3  06:19  2  05:31  1  03:02  4  01:45  3
                                                  04:49    -01:04     00:31    -00:20    -00:10     00:05    -00:06     02:45    -00:18    -01:06    -00:38     00:39    -00:13     00:40    -01:50    -03:51     00:37   
 3. Kersti Jääger             01:21:04 11:05:22   04:17  2  07:18  1  10:21  2  15:49  3  18:12  3  22:33  3  29:31  3  37:03  3  42:41  3  46:51  3  53:06  4  62:33  4  64:04  4  70:33  4  76:17  3  79:17  3  81:04  3 01:21:04
   17272 Kobras                    N35            04:17  2  03:01  3  03:03  5  05:28  6  02:23  3  04:21  2  06:58  4  07:32  3  05:38  6  04:10  6  06:15  7  09:27  7  01:31  2  06:29  4  05:44  2  03:00  3  01:47  4
                                                  00:10    -01:03     00:43     01:30     00:01     00:05     00:32     01:13     00:22     00:14     00:48     06:33    -00:19     00:50    -01:37    -03:53     00:39   
 4. Katre Palo                01:23:51 11:31:38   04:50  4  07:55  3  10:07  1  13:53  1  16:32  1  22:20  2  28:35  2  35:01  2  40:36  2  44:25  2  49:42  2  54:42  2  56:34  2  66:21  3  79:04  4  82:02  4  83:51  4 01:23:51
   15367 Võru                      N35            04:50  4  03:05  4  02:12  1  03:46  3  02:39  4  05:48  5  06:15  1  06:26  2  05:35  5  03:49  3  05:17  4  05:00  6  01:52  7  09:47  7  12:43  7  02:58  2  01:49  5
                                                  00:43    -00:59    -00:08    -00:12     00:17     01:32    -00:11     00:07     00:19    -00:07    -00:10     02:06     00:02     04:08     05:22    -03:55     00:41   
 5. Pille Vinne               01:24:36 11:38:47   04:22  3  11:59  6  14:38  4  18:00  4  20:50  5  25:17  5  37:31  5  48:42  5  52:54  5  56:44  5  62:51  5  65:58  5  67:23  5  73:43  5  80:03  5  82:59  5  84:36  5 01:24:36
   15052 Kobras                    N35            04:22  3  07:37  7  02:39  3  03:22  1  02:50  5  04:27  4  12:14  7  11:11  6  04:12  1  03:50  4  06:07  6  03:07  2  01:25  1  06:20  3  06:20  3  02:56  1  01:37  2
                                                  00:15     03:33     00:19    -00:36     00:28     00:11     05:48     04:52    -01:04    -00:06     00:40     00:13    -00:25     00:41    -01:01    -03:57     00:29   
 6. Riina Laanjõe             01:37:22 11:15:30   04:54  5  07:54  2  21:27  6  25:34  6  28:30  6  34:41  6  42:11  6  52:38  6  58:21  6  61:39  6  66:53  6  71:02  6  72:51  6  81:57  6  90:20  6  95:29  6  97:22  6 01:37:22
    2335 Kobras                    N35            04:54  5  03:00  1  13:33  7  04:07  5  02:56  6  06:11  6  07:30  5  10:27  5  05:43  7  03:18  2  05:14  3  04:09  5  01:49  5  09:06  6  08:23  6  05:09  5  01:53  7
                                                  00:47    -01:04     11:13     00:09     00:34     01:55     01:04     04:08     00:27    -00:38    -00:13     01:15    -00:01     03:27     01:02    -01:44     00:45   
 7. Helina Kolsar             02:08:52 11:40:17   09:40  7  12:47  7  24:09  7  30:55  7  34:19  7  40:54  7  52:35  7  84:58  7  89:33  7  93:45  7  98:35  7 102:23  7 104:10  7 111:30  7 118:58  7 127:00  7 128:52  7 02:08:52
   19535 Kobras                    N35            09:40  7  03:07  5  11:22  6  06:46  7  03:24  7  06:35  7  11:41  6  32:23  7  04:35  2  04:12  7  04:50  2  03:48  4  01:47  4  07:20  5  07:28  5  08:02  7  01:52  6
                                                  05:33    -00:57     09:02     02:48     01:02     02:19     05:15     26:04    -00:41     00:16    -00:37     00:54    -00:03     01:41     00:07     01:09     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     03:00     02:12     03:22     02:12     04:16     06:15     06:19     04:12     02:50     04:49     02:54     01:25     05:39     05:31     02:56     01:08   01:03:07

RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Ilvi Vare                 01:21:49 11:25:36   05:55  1  12:16  1  19:21  1  22:52  1  29:15  1  32:37  1  38:32  1  46:43  1  73:36  1  78:45  1  81:49  1 01:21:49
    3715 West                      RADA3          05:55  1  06:21  1  07:05  1  03:31  1  06:23  1  03:22  1  05:55  1  08:11  1  26:53  1  05:09  1  03:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:55     06:21     07:05     03:31     06:23     03:22     05:55     08:11     26:53     05:09     03:04   01:21:49

N16 Course (3): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              01:43:55 11:33:51   28:53  1  34:34  1  43:53  1  48:36  1  55:48  1  57:25  1  70:00  1  77:26  1  97:27  1 100:41  1 103:55  1 01:43:55
   14785 Kobras                    N16            28:53  1  05:41  1  09:19  1  04:43  1  07:12  1  01:37  1  12:35  1  07:26  1  20:01  1  03:14  1  03:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     28:53     05:41     09:19     04:43     07:12     01:37     12:35     07:26     20:01     03:14     03:14   01:43:55

N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:55:43 11:02:17   03:34  1  09:27  2  13:42  1  16:22  2  21:00  2  24:09  3  28:31  1  34:28  2  50:52  1  53:45  1  55:43  1 00:55:43
    1301 Võru                      N45            03:34  1  05:53  6  04:15  2  02:40  3  04:38  2  03:09 10  04:22  2  05:57  7  16:24  2  02:53  1  01:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Vilcina            00:55:54 11:17:58   03:53  2  09:37  3  13:48  2  16:01  1  20:55  1  22:27  1  28:33  2  33:58  1  50:57  2  53:56  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
       0 Aluksne                   N45            03:53  2  05:44  4  04:11  1  02:13  1  04:54  4  01:32  1  06:06  7  05:25  3  16:59  3  02:59  2  01:58  3
                                                  00:19    -00:09    -00:04    -00:27     00:16    -01:37     01:44    -00:32     00:35     00:06     00:00   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:58:23 11:45:44   04:37  5  10:00  5  16:34  5  19:11  5  23:56  4  25:56  4  29:42  3  35:13  3  52:58  3  56:18  3  58:23  3 00:58:23
     359 Võru                      N45            04:37  5  05:23  2  06:34  6  02:37  2  04:45  3  02:00  2  03:46  1  05:31  4  17:45  4  03:20  5  02:05  5
                                                  01:03    -00:30     02:19    -00:03     00:07    -01:09    -00:36    -00:26     01:21     00:27     00:07   
 4. Mall Alev                 01:00:53 11:11:58   04:14  4  09:12  1  14:01  3  17:18  3  21:49  3  23:59  2  36:36  5  42:29  5  56:08  4  59:07  4  60:53  4 01:00:53
    1624 Võru                      N45            04:14  4  04:58  1  04:49  3  03:17  6  04:31  1  02:10  4  12:37 10  05:53  6  13:39  1  02:59  2  01:46  1
                                                  00:40    -00:55     00:34     00:37    -00:07    -00:59     08:15    -00:04    -02:45     00:06    -00:12   
 5. Anne Arold                01:02:45 10:55:45   03:54  3  09:41  4  16:03  4  18:51  4  24:25  5  26:33  5  31:19  4  37:10  4  56:53  5  60:26  5  62:45  5 01:02:45
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:54  3  05:47  5  06:22  4  02:48  4  05:34  5  02:08  3  04:46  3  05:51  5  19:43  6  03:33  6  02:19  6
                                                  00:20    -00:06     02:07     00:08     00:56    -01:01     00:24    -00:06     03:19     00:40     00:21   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:10:03 10:47:02   04:55  6  12:27  6  20:16  6  23:33  6  29:34  6  31:48  6  39:22  7  44:35  6  63:58  6  67:39  6  70:03  6 01:10:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:55  6  07:32  8  07:49  8  03:17  6  06:01  7  02:14  5  07:34  9  05:13  1  19:23  5  03:41  7  02:24  8
                                                  01:21     01:39     03:34     00:37     01:23    -00:55     03:12    -00:44     02:59     00:48     00:26   
 7. Heli Haug                 01:18:10 11:10:31   06:04  8  14:42 10  21:13  7  24:29  7  30:11  7  33:08  7  38:12  6  45:08  7  70:51  7  75:15  7  78:10  7 01:18:10
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:04  8  08:38 10  06:31  5  03:16  5  05:42  6  02:57  9  05:04  4  06:56  8  25:43  7  04:24 10  02:55 10
                                                  02:30     02:45     02:16     00:36     01:04    -00:12     00:42     00:59     09:19     01:31     00:57   
 8. Inge Joonas               01:20:17 11:13:44   08:41 10  14:13  9  21:53  8  25:37  8  33:38  8  36:22  8  41:59  8  47:13  8  75:15  8  78:29  8  80:17  8 01:20:17
    2168 Võru                      N45            08:41 10  05:32  3  07:40  7  03:44  9  08:01 10  02:44  8  05:37  5  05:14  2  28:02  8  03:14  4  01:48  2
                                                  05:07    -00:21     03:25     01:04     03:23    -00:25     01:15    -00:43     11:38     00:21    -00:10   
 9. Esta Tamm                 01:28:30 11:32:02   05:49  7  13:25  7  25:13  9  29:16  9  35:49  9  38:27  9  44:33  9  52:30  9  81:32  9  85:36  9  88:30  9 01:28:30
    6111 Võru                      N45            05:49  7  07:36  9  11:48  9  04:03 10  06:33  9  02:38  7  06:06  7  07:57  9  29:02  9  04:04  9  02:54  9
                                                  02:15     01:43     07:33     01:23     01:55    -00:31     01:44     02:00     12:38     01:11     00:56   
10. Tiiu Kaasik               01:39:42 11:03:37   07:32  9  13:50  8  35:03 10  38:33 10  44:59 10  47:23 10  53:00 10  61:10 10  93:36 10  97:19 10  99:42 10 01:39:42
     102 Ilves                     N45            07:32  9  06:18  7  21:13 10  03:30  8  06:26  8  02:24  6  05:37  5  08:10 10  32:26 10  03:43  8  02:23  7
                                                  03:58     00:25     16:58     00:50     01:48    -00:45     01:15     02:13     16:02     00:50     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     03:34     04:58     04:11     02:13     04:31     01:32     03:46     05:13     13:39     02:53     01:46   00:48:16

M14 Course (3): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:37:04 12:21:47   02:53  2  06:45  1  11:03  1  12:34  1  16:32  1  17:38  1  20:30  1  23:51  1  33:49  1  35:56  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
   18019 Ilves                     M14            02:53  2  03:52  3  04:18  2  01:31  1  03:58  2  01:06  1  02:52  1  03:21  1  09:58  1  02:07  2  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villem Piirimäe           00:45:15 12:08:55   02:44  1  09:18  3  12:32  3  16:50  3  19:24  3  21:26  3  24:18  2  27:49  2  41:56  2  43:59  2  45:15  2 00:45:15
   15088 Kobras                    M14            02:44  1  06:34  5  03:14  1  04:18  4  02:34  1  02:02  3  02:52  1  03:31  2  14:07  3  02:03  1  01:16  2
                                                 -00:09     02:42    -01:04     02:47    -01:24     00:56     00:00     00:10     04:09    -00:04     00:08   
 3. Audun Palo                00:46:21 12:13:41   04:09  3  07:44  2  12:20  2  14:10  2  18:23  2  21:11  2  25:00  3  29:32  3  42:38  3  44:51  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
   17786 Võru                      M14            04:09  3  03:35  1  04:36  3  01:50  2  04:13  4  02:48  4  03:49  3  04:32  3  13:06  2  02:13  3  01:30  4
                                                  01:16    -00:17     00:18     00:19     00:15     01:42     00:57     01:11     03:08     00:06     00:22   
 4. Paul Aares Fjodorov       01:03:11 12:20:01   05:39  6  09:18  3  16:47  4  25:54  5  30:03  5  31:58  5  37:11  4  42:05  4  58:44  4  61:29  4  63:11  4 01:03:11
   18554 Peko                      M14            05:39  6  03:39  2  07:29  4  09:07  6  04:09  3  01:55  2  05:13  4  04:54  4  16:39  4  02:45  4  01:42  5
                                                  02:46    -00:13     03:11     07:36     00:11     00:49     02:21     01:33     06:41     00:38     00:34   
 5. Hugo Rüütli               01:25:20 12:07:12   04:56  4  10:38  5  18:15  5  21:44  4  28:53  4  31:41  4  38:13  5  47:33  5  75:38  5  83:54  5  85:20  5 01:25:20
   24151 Võru                      M14            04:56  4  05:42  4  07:37  5  03:29  3  07:09  5  02:48  4  06:32  6  09:20  5  28:05  5  08:16  6  01:26  3
                                                  02:03     01:50     03:19     01:58     03:11     01:42     03:40     05:59     18:07     06:09     00:18   
 6. Eke Ots                   01:47:29 11:08:54   05:03  5  18:13  6  28:01  6  39:05  6  51:25  6  55:44  6  61:13  6  72:31  6 101:05  6 105:13  6 107:29  6 01:47:29
   20690 Võru                      M14            05:03  5  13:10  7  09:48  6  11:04  7  12:20  6  04:19  7  05:29  5  11:18  6  28:34  6  04:08  5  02:16  6
                                                  02:10     09:18     05:30     09:33     08:22     03:13     02:37     07:57     18:36     02:01     01:08   
 7. Sander Lepp               02:29:37 10:51:12   17:59  7  26:28  7  63:00  7  68:35  7  83:05  7  86:04  7  95:02  7 107:20  7 137:50  7 146:11  7 149:37  7 02:29:37
   24002 Võru                      M14            17:59  7  08:29  6  36:32  7  05:35  5  14:30  7  02:59  6  08:58  7  12:18  7  30:30  7  08:21  7  03:26  7
                                                  15:06     04:37     32:14     04:04     10:32     01:53     06:06     08:57     20:32     06:14     02:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:35     03:14     01:31     02:34     01:06     02:52     03:21     09:58     02:03     01:08   00:34:06

M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:41:25 11:44:05   03:08  2  07:57  2  11:06  2  13:03  2  18:04  2  19:35  2  22:07  2  26:04  1  37:28  1  39:54  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
    6770 Obinitsa                  M60            03:08  2  04:49  2  03:09  1  01:57  1  05:01  2  01:31  1  02:32  1  03:57  1  11:24  1  02:26  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:48:14 11:19:26   02:56  1  07:13  1  10:50  1  12:51  1  17:08  1  18:48  1  22:02  1  26:13  2  44:04  2  46:35  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
    1310 Kape                      M60            02:56  1  04:17  1  03:37  2  02:01  2  04:17  1  01:40  2  03:14  2  04:11  2  17:51  4  02:31  2  01:39  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:32     00:28     00:04    -00:44     00:09     00:42     00:14     06:27     00:05     00:08   
 3. Lembit Nöps               01:05:46 11:41:26   05:02  7  11:42  5  17:08  4  20:02  3  29:57  4  32:10  4  36:26  3  42:23  3  60:06  3  63:28  3  65:46  3 01:05:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            05:02  7  06:40  5  05:26  3  02:54  5  09:55  9  02:13  5  04:16  6  05:57  4  17:43  3  03:22  3  02:18  7
                                                  01:54     01:51     02:17     00:57     04:54     00:42     01:44     02:00     06:19     00:56     00:47   
 4. Anti Parik                01:08:08 11:20:05   07:00 10  15:13  8  21:26  7  24:12  6  30:51  6  32:39  6  36:54  5  43:22  4  62:10  4  66:03  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
    2984 Otepää                    M60            07:00 10  08:13  7  06:13  4  02:46  3  06:39  4  01:48  3  04:15  5  06:28  5  18:48  5  03:53  6  02:05  4
                                                  03:52     03:24     03:04     00:49     01:38     00:17     01:43     02:31     07:24     01:27     00:34   
 5. Mati Külaase              01:13:44 11:27:20   04:38  5  10:34  4  17:22  5  20:43  4  26:49  3  30:47  3  36:41  4  45:13  6  68:19  5  71:41  5  73:44  5 01:13:44
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:38  5  05:56  4  06:48  7  03:21  7  06:06  3  03:58  9  05:54  9  08:32  9  23:06  7  03:22  3  02:03  3
                                                  01:30     01:07     03:39     01:24     01:05     02:27     03:22     04:35     11:42     00:56     00:32   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             01:21:06 11:21:18   06:36  9  14:10  6  20:42  6  23:38  5  30:22  5  32:30  5  37:32  6  44:33  5  74:19  6  78:25  6  81:06  6 01:21:06
       0 Aluksne                   M60            06:36  9  07:34  6  06:32  6  02:56  6  06:44  5  02:08  4  05:02  7  07:01  7  29:46 10  04:06  7  02:41  8
                                                  03:28     02:45     03:23     00:59     01:43     00:37     02:30     03:04     18:22     01:40     01:10   
 7. Rein Lani                 01:21:36 11:37:08   04:08  3  21:41  9  29:25  9  32:11  9  43:25  9  45:56  9  49:22  9  55:08  7  76:06  7  79:31  7  81:36  7 01:21:36
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:08  3  17:33  9  07:44  8  02:46  3  11:14 10  02:31  7  03:26  3  05:46  3  20:58  6  03:25  5  02:05  4
                                                  01:00     12:44     04:35     00:49     06:13     01:00     00:54     01:49     09:34     00:59     00:34   
 8. Rudolf Mürk               01:27:15 11:30:30   05:47  8  15:05  7  25:02  8  29:12  7  36:27  7  39:22  7  47:06  7  55:25  8  79:25  8  84:08  8  87:15  8 01:27:15
    1064 Võru                      M60            05:47  8  09:18  8  09:57  9  04:10  8  07:15  8  02:55  8  07:44 10  08:19  8  24:00  8  04:43  9  03:07 10
                                                  02:39     04:29     06:48     02:13     02:14     01:24     05:12     04:22     12:36     02:17     01:36   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 01:28:43 11:35:09   04:39  6  25:11 10  38:20 10  44:41 10  51:27 10  53:51 10  57:45 10  64:44 10  82:03  9  86:36  9  88:43  9 01:28:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:39  6  20:32 10  13:09 10  06:21  9  06:46  6  02:24  6  03:54  4  06:59  6  17:19  2  04:33  8  02:07  6
                                                  01:31     15:43     10:00     04:24     01:45     00:53     01:22     03:02     05:55     02:07     00:36   
10. Aigar Pindmaa             01:32:43 11:47:49   04:08  3  09:12  3  15:26  3  31:16  8  38:25  8  43:00  8  48:16  8  57:09  9  84:12 10  89:43 10  92:43 10 01:32:43
    3724 Võru                      M60            04:08  3  05:04  3  06:14  5  15:50 10  07:09  7  04:35 10  05:16  8  08:53 10  27:03  9  05:31 10  03:00  9
                                                  01:00     00:15     03:05     13:53     02:08     03:04     02:44     04:56     15:39     03:05     01:29   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     04:17     03:09     01:57     04:17     01:31     02:32     03:57     11:24     02:26     01:31   00:39:57

N12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Susanna Oras              00:41:05 11:43:50   07:46  1  12:09  1  17:02  1  22:02  1  24:05  1  30:38  1  32:42  1  33:39  1  39:02  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
   27118 Kobras                    N12            07:46  1  04:23  1  04:53  1  05:00  3  02:03  1  06:33  1  02:04  1  00:57  1  05:23  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Timma               00:49:31 11:09:08   11:56  2  17:40  2  22:34  2  26:31  2  29:39  2  37:40  2  40:42  2  41:51  2  47:20  2  49:31  2 00:49:31
   31314 Peko                      N12            11:56  2  05:44  3  04:54  2  03:57  2  03:08  2  08:01  2  03:02  2  01:09  2  05:29  2  02:11  2
                                                  04:10     01:21     00:01    -01:03     01:05     01:28     00:58     00:12     00:06     00:08   
 3. Loore Liisa Samuel        01:25:22 11:18:54   14:48  3  19:35  3  32:47  3  35:52  3  43:53  3  57:41  3  60:53  3  62:26  3  83:06  3  85:22  3 01:25:22
   33881 Peko                      N12            14:48  3  04:47  2  13:12  3  03:05  1  08:01  3  13:48  3  03:12  3  01:33  3  20:40  3  02:16  3
                                                  07:02     00:24     08:19    -01:55     05:58     07:15     01:08     00:36     15:17     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     07:46     04:23     04:53     03:05     02:03     06:33     02:04     00:57     05:23     02:03   00:39:10

N14 Course (4): 9 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Helena Hakk               00:50:00 12:09:35   11:14  3  15:47  3  30:38  3  32:37  3  35:24  3  41:06  3  43:12  2  44:10  2  48:00  2  50:00  1 00:50:00
   23400 Kobras                    N14            11:14  3  04:33  1  14:51  5  01:59  1  02:47  2  05:42  1  02:06  1  00:58  2  03:50  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:51:23 11:30:06   09:26  2  14:13  2  20:53  1  24:20  1  27:24  1  35:48  1  38:19  1  42:01  1  47:43  1  51:23  2 00:51:23
   22396 Peko                      N14            09:26  2  04:47  2  06:40  1  03:27  3  03:04  3  08:24  3  02:31  2  03:42  5  05:42  3  03:40  5
                                                 -01:48     00:14    -08:11     01:28     00:17     02:42     00:25     02:44     01:52     01:40   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:56:16 11:25:49   07:46  1  12:38  1  25:38  2  27:51  2  30:32  2  37:07  2  48:12  3  49:01  3  53:37  3  56:16  3 00:56:16
   26278 Peko                      N14            07:46  1  04:52  3  13:00  4  02:13  2  02:41  1  06:35  2  11:05  5  00:49  1  04:36  2  02:39  3
                                                 -03:28     00:19    -01:51     00:14    -00:06     00:53     08:59    -00:09     00:46     00:39   
 4. Kerttu Hallist            01:19:26 10:50:50   11:47  4  22:07  4  30:55  4  36:58  4  52:10  4  62:32  4  66:28  4  69:27  4  76:52  4  79:26  4 01:19:26
   28345 Võru                      N14            11:47  4  10:20  5  08:48  2  06:03  5  15:12  5  10:22  5  03:56  3  02:59  4  07:25  4  02:34  2
                                                  00:33     05:47    -06:03     04:04     12:25     04:40     01:50     02:01     03:35     00:34   
 5. Miina Raudoja             01:33:25 11:22:16   39:52  5  49:14  5  59:38  5  63:11  5  67:36  5  76:46  5  81:13  5  82:47  5  90:45  5  93:25  5 01:33:25
   27225 Peko                      N14            39:52  5  09:22  4  10:24  3  03:33  4  04:25  4  09:10  4  04:27  4  01:34  3  07:58  5  02:40  4
                                                  28:38     04:49    -04:27     01:34     01:38     03:28     02:21     00:36     04:08     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     07:46     04:33     06:40     01:59     02:41     05:42     02:06     00:49     03:50     02:00   00:38:06

N60 Course (4): 9 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:37:23 11:42:31   06:15  1  09:58  1  14:31  1  16:32  1  19:55  1  25:51  1  28:18  1  29:14  1  35:22  1  37:23  1 00:37:23
     140 Ilves                     N60            06:15  1  03:43  1  04:33  2  02:01  1  03:23  3  05:56  1  02:27  2  00:56  1  06:08  1  02:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liivi Parik               00:49:01 11:21:43   09:27  2  14:23  2  19:22  2  22:46  2  26:01  2  35:03  2  37:49  2  39:07  2  46:14  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
     925 Otepää                    N60            09:27  2  04:56  2  04:59  3  03:24  4  03:15  2  09:02  4  02:46  3  01:18  4  07:07  4  02:47  3
                                                  03:12     01:13     00:26     01:23    -00:08     03:06     00:19     00:22     00:59     00:46   
 3. Arija Bertuka             00:51:39 11:19:10   09:54  4  15:49  3  21:00  3  24:11  3  27:37  3  36:10  3  39:34  3  41:06  3  48:28  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
       0 Aluksne                   N60            09:54  4  05:55  3  05:11  4  03:11  3  03:26  4  08:33  3  03:24  5  01:32  6  07:22  5  03:11  5
                                                  03:39     02:12     00:38     01:10     00:03     02:37     00:57     00:36     01:14     01:10   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:31 11:14:31   09:39  3  18:52  5  29:10  6  31:38  6  34:44  5  42:01  4  44:25  4  45:42  4  53:13  4  55:31  4 00:55:31
    1989 Kobras                    N60            09:39  3  09:13  6  10:18  8  02:28  2  03:06  1  07:17  2  02:24  1  01:17  2  07:31  6  02:18  2
                                                  03:24     05:30     05:45     00:27    -00:17     01:21    -00:03     00:21     01:23     00:17   
 5. Aino Koser                01:02:53 11:07:45   13:34  8  19:42  6  23:48  4  28:20  4  32:26  4  45:06  5  48:06  5  49:42  5  60:06  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
    3910 Ilves                     N60            13:34  8  06:08  4  04:06  1  04:32  7  04:06  5  12:40  7  03:00  4  01:36  7  10:24  7  02:47  3
                                                  07:19     02:25    -00:27     02:31     00:43     06:44     00:33     00:40     04:16     00:46   
 6. Heli Viks                 01:18:03 11:26:20   11:43  5  18:12  4  25:50  5  30:50  5  36:05  6  52:14  6  56:30  6  58:18  6  71:44  6  78:03  6 01:18:03
    5017 Võru                      N60            11:43  5  06:29  5  07:38  7  05:00  8  05:15  6  16:09  8  04:16  6  01:48  8  13:26  8  06:19  8
                                                  05:28     02:46     03:05     02:59     01:52     10:13     01:49     00:52     07:18     04:18   
 7. Talvi Trell               01:23:11 11:27:57   13:31  7  30:06  7  35:48  7  39:56  7  51:30  7  63:01  7  71:40  7  73:01  7  79:50  7  83:11  7 01:23:11
    5021 Võru                      N60            13:31  7  16:35  7  05:42  5  04:08  5  11:34  8  11:31  5  08:39  8  01:21  5  06:49  3  03:21  6
                                                  07:16     12:52     01:09     02:07     08:11     05:35     06:12     00:25     00:41     01:20   
 8. Inge Eit                  01:46:23 11:04:31   11:49  6  52:35  8  59:03  8  63:18  8  74:40  8  86:33  8  94:58  8  96:15  8 103:02  8 106:23  8 01:46:23
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            11:49  6  40:46  8  06:28  6  04:15  6  11:22  7  11:53  6  08:25  7  01:17  2  06:47  2  03:21  6
                                                  05:34     37:03     01:55     02:14     07:59     05:57     05:58     00:21     00:39     01:20   
  Ideal time:                                     06:15     03:43     04:06     02:01     03:06     05:56     02:24     00:56     06:08     02:01   00:36:36

M12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Marten Hanimägi           01:42:58 11:08:35   14:12  1  22:16  1  64:18  2  68:54  2  75:42  2  86:17  2  90:48  2  92:15  2  99:00  1 102:58  1 01:42:58
   32403 Võru                      M12            14:12  1  08:04  1  42:02  3  04:36  3  06:48  2  10:35  1  04:31  1  01:27  3  06:45  2  03:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Veesaar         01:50:40 11:52:02   15:20  2  39:37  3  56:30  1  60:14  1  67:01  1  79:10  1  90:39  1  91:34  1 108:32  2 110:40  2 01:50:40
   30905 Võru                      M12            15:20  2  24:17  3  16:53  1  03:44  1  06:47  1  12:09  2  11:29  2  00:55  2  16:58  3  02:08  1
                                                  01:08     16:13    -25:09    -00:52    -00:01     01:34     06:58    -00:32     10:13    -01:50   
 3. Ats Ots                   02:03:07 11:06:55   28:42  3  37:42  2  76:03  3  80:27  3  88:54  3 103:04  3 114:53  3 115:33  3 120:54  3 123:07  3 02:03:07
   22576 Võru                      M12            28:42  3  09:00  2  38:21  2  04:24  2  08:27  3  14:10  3  11:49  3  00:40  1  05:21  1  02:13  2
                                                  14:30     00:56    -03:41    -00:12     01:39     03:35     07:18    -00:47    -01:24    -01:45   
  Ideal time:                                     14:12     08:04     16:53     03:44     06:47     10:35     04:31     00:40     05:21     02:08   01:12:55

RADA5 Course (5): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Sirli Tasso               00:43:23 11:36:19   08:14  1  20:15  1  23:54  1  35:54  1  39:47  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          RADA5          08:14  1  12:01  1  03:39  1  12:00  1  03:53  1  03:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:14     12:01     03:39     12:00     03:53     03:36   00:43:23

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:26:25 11:43:04   03:01  1  17:25  1  18:48  1  23:41  1  24:57  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
   31524 Kobras                    M10            03:01  1  14:24  4  01:23  1  04:53  1  01:16  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:41:40 11:37:54   04:18  2  25:09  3  28:28  2  37:01  2  39:09  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:18  2  20:51  5  03:19  2  08:33  2  02:08  4  02:31  2
                                                  01:17     06:27     01:56     03:40     00:52     01:03   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:52:11 11:52:14   19:03  4  26:38  4  30:46  3  43:21  3  45:13  3  52:11  3 00:52:11
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            19:03  4  07:35  2  04:08  3  12:35  4  01:52  3  06:58  5
                                                  16:02    -06:49     02:45     07:42     00:36     05:30   
 4. Hugo Park                 00:58:08 11:45:54   25:30  5  32:46  5  37:23  5  49:32  4  51:13  4  58:08  4 00:58:08
   27402 Loosu                     M10            25:30  5  07:16  1  04:37  4  12:09  3  01:41  2  06:55  3
                                                  22:29    -07:08     03:14     07:16     00:25     05:27   
 5. Rico Hanimägi             01:10:13 11:08:23   05:28  3  18:28  2  34:06  4  53:09  5  63:16  5  70:13  5 01:10:13
   31686 Võru                      M10            05:28  3  13:00  3  15:38  5  19:03  5  10:07  5  06:57  4
                                                  02:27    -01:24     14:15     14:10     08:51     05:29   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     07:16     01:23     04:53     01:16     01:28   00:19:17

NR Course (6): 3 KP 0.300km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:02:46 12:24:36   01:17  2  01:53  1  02:24  1  02:46  1 00:02:46
   31524 Kobras                    NR             01:17  2  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Levar Land                00:02:55 11:15:04   01:11  1  01:58  2  02:34  2  02:55  2 00:02:55
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             01:11  1  00:47  2  00:36  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:06     00:11     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Hemeli Land               00:05:36 11:07:34   02:23  3  04:06  3  05:10  3  05:36  3 00:05:36
   36446 Võru                      NR             02:23  3  01:43  7  01:04  5  00:26  3
                                                  01:06     01:07     00:33     00:04   
 4. Laureen Kuus              00:06:18 11:45:52   03:08  6  04:24  4  05:33  4  06:18  4 00:06:18
   37710 Võru                      NR             03:08  6  01:16  4  01:09  7  00:45  6
                                                  01:51     00:40     00:38     00:23   
 4. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:06:18 11:25:41   02:54  4  04:33  6  05:39  5  06:18  4 00:06:18
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             02:54  4  01:39  5  01:06  6  00:39  4
                                                  01:37     01:03     00:35     00:17   
 6. Heti Park                 00:06:24 11:45:49   03:16  7  04:30  5  05:41  6  06:24  6 00:06:24
   35608 Võru                      NR             03:16  7  01:14  3  01:11  8  00:43  5
                                                  01:59     00:38     00:40     00:21   
 7. Dolores Russak            00:06:47 11:25:39   03:06  5  04:45  7  05:59  7  06:47  7 00:06:47
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:06  5  01:39  5  01:14  9  00:48  9
                                                  01:49     01:03     00:43     00:26   
 8. Lisette Kuus              00:09:32 11:52:54   05:28  8  07:57  8  08:46  8  09:32  8 00:09:32
   37711 Võru                      NR             05:28  8  02:29  9  00:49  3  00:46  7
                                                  04:11     01:53     00:18     00:24   
 9. Hettel Park               00:09:33 11:52:52   05:28  8  07:57  8  08:46  8  09:33  9 00:09:33
   27403 Võru                      NR             05:28  8  02:29  9  00:49  3  00:47  8
                                                  04:11     01:53     00:18     00:25   
10. Arles Siegert             00:12:53 11:01:11   06:24 10  09:04 10  11:28 10  12:53 10 00:12:53
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             06:24 10  02:40 11  02:24 11  01:25 11
                                                  05:07     02:04     01:53     01:03   
11. Eedel Sild                00:13:48 13:23:02   07:48 12  10:06 11  12:38 11  13:48 11 00:13:48
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:48 12  02:18  8  02:32 12  01:10 10
                                                  06:31     01:42     02:01     00:48   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:14:59 11:46:52   08:19 13  11:12 12  13:25 12  14:59 12 00:14:59
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:19 13  02:53 12  02:13 10  01:34 12
                                                  07:02     02:17     01:42     01:12   
13. Nils Palo                 00:19:00 13:22:18   07:08 11  11:15 13  16:11 13  19:00 13 00:19:00
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             07:08 11  04:07 13  04:56 13  02:49 13
                                                  05:51     03:31     04:25     02:27   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     00:36     00:31     00:21   00:02:39

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Tõnu Lääne                01:12:14 11:17:37   04:48  08:26  13:02  15:45  18:54  25:31  26:40  28:19  32:05  35:12  37:21  41:40  44:21  45:47  48:36  63:37  70:14  72:14 01:12:14 17p
    3033                           VABA           04:48  03:38  04:36  02:43  03:09  06:37  01:09  01:39  03:46  03:07  02:09  04:19  02:41  01:26  02:49  15:01  06:37  02:00
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =17
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:28:07 12:23:20   05:25  08:15  13:02  18:05  20:39  25:33  34:33  40:55  45:29  49:02  55:05  61:05  63:38  74:18  81:03  86:21  88:07 01:28:07 16p
   17966 Võru                      VABA           05:25  02:50  04:47  05:03  02:34  04:54  09:00  06:22  04:34  03:33  06:03  06:00  02:33  10:40  06:45  05:18  01:46
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]Finish     =16
 3. Alla Tasso                02:22:34 11:37:26   18:42  22:57  27:43  34:03  40:39  48:44  70:00  80:59  92:30 101:39 112:21 117:19 120:33 142:34 02:22:34 13p
   24542 Võru vald                 VABA           18:42  04:15  04:46  06:20  06:36  08:05  21:16  10:59  11:31  09:09  10:42  04:58  03:14  22:01
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]Finish     =13
 4. Leeni Seppel              01:18:55 11:02:47   06:21  22:57  35:25  46:12  49:36  54:06  59:35  66:18  74:49  78:55 01:18:55 9p
   28751 Krootuse                  VABA           06:21  16:36  12:28  10:47  03:24  04:30  05:29  06:43  08:31  04:06
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
 5. Svea Saar                 02:36:47 11:23:13   08:30  32:09  77:27  95:51 108:13 119:00 129:38 140:27 156:47 02:36:47 8p
   28386                           VABA           08:30  23:39  45:18  18:24  12:22  10:47  10:38  10:49  16:20
                                                  [53 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]Finish     =8
 6. Rein Zaitsev              00:39:13 11:45:29   11:12  19:35  22:19  24:10  27:16  28:40  35:57  39:13 00:39:13 7p
     493 Peko                      VABA           11:12  08:23  02:44  01:51  03:06  01:24  07:17  03:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]Finish     =7
 7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       01:10:09 12:10:23   21:11  38:07  44:37  62:51  67:57  70:09 01:10:09 5p
   23397 Kobras                    VABA           21:11  16:56  06:30  18:14  05:06  02:12
                                                  [53 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5
 8. Valeri Kuragin            00:38:49 11:58:51   04:18  06:57  38:49 00:38:49 2p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           04:18  02:39  31:52
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =2
 9. Henri Rüütli              00:43:44 12:03:10   39:45  43:44 00:43:44 1p
   24153 Haanja PK                 VABA           39:45  03:59
                                                  [52 ]Finish     =1
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 44)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Teervalt            00:58:10 11:46:38   03:14  5  06:02  2  07:13  1  08:21  2  09:53  2  13:27  2  23:53  1  26:58  1  28:21  1  35:02  1  36:04  1  40:04  1  43:51  1  44:52  1  49:16  1  53:13  1  55:06  1  57:27  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    5140 Peko                      M21            03:14  5  02:48  2  01:11  1  01:08  6  01:32 10  03:34  2  10:26  4  03:05  1  01:23  1  06:41  4  01:02  1  04:00  2  03:47  6  01:01  2  04:24  1  03:57  1  01:53  3  02:21  6  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               01:00:16 11:53:47   02:58  2  05:38  1  09:00  6  10:02  6  11:18  5  14:57  4  25:17  2  28:47  2  30:21  2  36:38  2  37:52  2  41:55  2  45:25  2  46:32  2  51:12  2  55:19  2  57:01  2  59:00  2  60:16  2 01:00:16
   15368 Võru                      M18            02:58  2  02:40  1  03:22 16  01:02  4  01:16  4  03:39  4  10:20  3  03:30  7  01:34  5  06:17  2  01:14  3  04:03  3  03:30  2  01:07  3  04:40  2  04:07  3  01:42  1  01:59  1  01:16  4
                                                 -00:16    -00:08     02:11    -00:06    -00:16     00:05    -00:06     00:25     00:11    -00:24     00:12     00:03    -00:17     00:06     00:16     00:10    -00:11    -00:22     00:33   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:05:00 11:57:47   03:08  4  06:32  5  07:48  4  08:48  4  10:40  4  15:42  6  28:10  7  31:19  6  32:49  5  39:33  4  40:47  4  45:03  3  49:15  5  50:15  4  55:14  3  59:19  3  61:35  3  63:46  3  65:00  3 01:05:00
    5157 Ilves                     M21            03:08  4  03:24  6  01:16  5  01:00  3  01:52 13  05:02 11  12:28 11  03:09  2  01:30  3  06:44  5  01:14  3  04:16  5  04:12  8  01:00  1  04:59  4  04:05  2  02:16  8  02:11  3  01:14  3
                                                 -00:06     00:36     00:05    -00:08     00:20     01:28     02:02     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:16     00:25    -00:01     00:35     00:08     00:23    -00:10     00:31   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:05:59 11:18:16   03:05  3  06:19  4  07:34  3  08:41  3  09:58  3  14:31  3  26:28  3  30:31  3  32:23  3  39:45  5  41:17  5  45:30  5  49:14  4  50:37  5  55:25  4  59:49  4  62:02  4  64:29  4  65:59  4 01:05:59
   17048 Tammed                    M21            03:05  3  03:14  5  01:15  4  01:07  5  01:17  5  04:33  9  11:57  7  04:03  9  01:52  9  07:22  7  01:32 12  04:13  4  03:44  4  01:23 11  04:48  3  04:24  5  02:13  7  02:27  8  01:30  9
                                                 -00:09     00:26     00:04    -00:01    -00:15     00:59     01:31     00:58     00:29     00:41     00:30     00:13    -00:03     00:22     00:24     00:27     00:20     00:06     00:47   
 5. Markus Juhkam             01:06:43 12:00:44   03:14  5  06:09  3  07:22  2  08:16  1  09:23  1  12:51  1  27:49  6  31:08  4  32:39  4  39:59  6  41:22  6  46:23  6  50:38  6  51:50  6  57:11  6  61:21  6  63:30  5  65:33  5  66:43  5 01:06:43
   23395 Kobras                    M18            03:14  5  02:55  3  01:13  2  00:54  1  01:07  1  03:28  1  14:58 14  03:19  4  01:31  4  07:20  6  01:23  7  05:01  9  04:15  9  01:12  6  05:21  8  04:10  4  02:09  6  02:03  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:02    -00:14    -00:25    -00:06     04:32     00:14     00:08     00:39     00:21     01:01     00:28     00:11     00:57     00:13     00:16    -00:18     00:27   
 6. Alar Kume                 01:07:28 11:49:04   05:54 17  09:26 12  10:58 12  12:12 11  13:26  9  17:52  8  27:48  5  31:15  5  32:53  6  38:54  3  40:25  3  45:05  4  48:29  3  49:38  3  56:01  5  60:41  5  63:47  6  66:04  6  67:28  6 01:07:28
    7521 Võru                      M21            05:54 17  03:32  7  01:32  9  01:14  8  01:14  2  04:26  8  09:56  2  03:27  6  01:38  6  06:01  1  01:31 11  04:40  6  03:24  1  01:09  5  06:23 14  04:40  6  03:06 16  02:17  4  01:24  8
                                                  02:40     00:44     00:21     00:06    -00:18     00:52    -00:30     00:22     00:15    -00:40     00:29     00:40    -00:23     00:08     01:59     00:43     01:13    -00:04     00:41   
 7. Aares Fjodorov            01:11:01 12:04:00   02:49  1  12:10 16  13:24 14  14:23 13  15:37 13  19:13 11  30:49  8  33:58  8  37:43 10  45:09  8  46:24  8  50:17  8  53:58  8  55:14  8  60:24  7  65:31  7  67:22  7  69:39  7  71:01  7 01:11:01
   17350 Peko                      M21            02:49  1  09:21 18  01:14  3  00:59  2  01:14  2  03:36  3  11:36  5  03:09  2  03:45 18  07:26  8  01:15  5  03:53  1  03:41  3  01:16  8  05:10  5  05:07 10  01:51  2  02:17  4  01:22  6
                                                 -00:25     06:33     00:03    -00:09    -00:18     00:02     01:10     00:04     02:22     00:45     00:13    -00:07    -00:06     00:15     00:46     01:10    -00:02    -00:04     00:39   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:15:57 11:48:07   05:23 15  09:10 11  10:33 10  13:40 12  14:57 12  19:17 12  31:39 10  35:05 10  36:53  8  43:17  7  44:38  7  49:28  7  53:12  7  54:30  7  60:46  8  68:56  8  71:51  8  74:24  8  75:57  8 01:15:57
    3446 Võru                      M35            05:23 15  03:47  8  01:23  7  03:07 17  01:17  5  04:20  6  12:22 10  03:26  5  01:48  8  06:24  3  01:21  6  04:50  8  03:44  4  01:18  9  06:16 13  08:10 17  02:55 12  02:33 10  01:33 10
                                                  02:09     00:59     00:12     01:59    -00:15     00:46     01:56     00:21     00:25    -00:17     00:19     00:50    -00:03     00:17     01:52     04:13     01:02     00:12     00:50   
 9. Raul Reiljan              01:16:00 11:32:58   04:00 12  07:08  6  08:28  5  09:57  5  11:19  6  15:08  5  27:11  4  31:52  7  33:38  7  47:05 10  48:28 10  53:17  9  57:41  9  58:48  9  64:09  9  69:05  9  72:10  9  74:41  9  76:00  9 01:16:00
    7522 Võru                      M21            04:00 12  03:08  4  01:20  6  01:29 13  01:22  8  03:49  5  12:03  9  04:41 13  01:46  7  13:27 16  01:23  7  04:49  7  04:24 11  01:07  3  05:21  8  04:56  9  03:05 15  02:31  9  01:19  5
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:09     00:21    -00:10     00:15     01:37     01:36     00:23     06:46     00:21     00:49     00:37     00:06     00:57     00:59     01:12     00:10     00:36   
10. Fred Needo                01:17:50 11:40:59   03:47  9  08:07  9  09:54  9  11:09  9  13:02  8  19:01 10  30:51  9  34:48  9  37:05  9  45:28  9  47:07  9  53:43 10  58:20 10  59:33 10  65:36 10  70:29 10  73:17 10  76:15 10  77:50 10 01:17:50
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:47  9  04:20 11  01:47 11  01:15  9  01:53 14  05:59 15  11:50  6  03:57  8  02:17 14  08:23 10  01:39 14  06:36 16  04:37 12  01:13  7  06:03 11  04:53  8  02:48 11  02:58 13  01:35 11
                                                  00:33     01:32     00:36     00:07     00:21     02:25     01:24     00:52     00:54     01:42     00:37     02:36     00:50     00:12     01:39     00:56     00:55     00:37     00:52   
11. Ken Raav                  01:19:58 11:52:28   03:52 10  08:47 10  10:41 11  11:57 10  13:44 10  18:06  9  33:37 12  37:48 12  39:45 12  48:08 11  49:35 11  55:41 11  59:50 11  62:27 12  67:39 11  73:20 11  75:26 11  78:18 11  79:58 11 01:19:58
   33496 Võru                      M21            03:52 10  04:55 13  01:54 12  01:16 10  01:47 11  04:22  7  15:31 15  04:11 10  01:57 13  08:23 10  01:27 10  06:06 13  04:09  7  02:37 15  05:12  6  05:41 11  02:06  5  02:52 12  01:40 13
                                                  00:38     02:07     00:43     00:08     00:15     00:48     05:05     01:06     00:34     01:42     00:25     02:06     00:22     01:36     00:48     01:44     00:13     00:31     00:57   
12. Kaspar Russak             01:22:07 11:38:16   03:18  7  07:24  7  09:22  7  10:31  7  12:21  7  17:42  7  32:10 11  36:48 11  38:44 11  48:16 12  49:40 12  55:44 12  59:59 12  61:35 11  67:59 12  73:55 12  76:52 12  80:07 12  82:07 12 01:22:07
    4140 Võru                      M35            03:18  7  04:06  9  01:58 13  01:09  7  01:50 12  05:21 12  14:28 12  04:38 12  01:56 11  09:32 12  01:24  9  06:04 12  04:15  9  01:36 12  06:24 15  05:56 13  02:57 13  03:15 15  02:00 15
                                                  00:04     01:18     00:47     00:01     00:18     01:47     04:02     01:33     00:33     02:51     00:22     02:04     00:28     00:35     02:00     01:59     01:04     00:54     01:17   
13. Madis Osjamets            01:27:49 11:05:36   05:36 16  10:39 14  12:25 13  23:00 18  24:19 18  29:44 18  39:33 15  45:13 15  46:42 15  54:59 14  56:03 14  61:04 13  66:07 13  68:34 13  73:49 13  78:30 13  84:06 13  86:27 13  87:49 13 01:27:49
    5096 Tammed                    M35            05:36 16  05:03 14  01:46 10  10:35 18  01:19  7  05:25 13  09:49  1  05:40 18  01:29  2  08:17  9  01:04  2  05:01  9  05:03 14  02:27 14  05:15  7  04:41  7  05:36 17  02:21  6  01:22  6
                                                  02:22     02:15     00:35     09:27    -00:13     01:51    -00:37     02:35     00:06     01:36     00:02     01:01     01:16     01:26     00:51     00:44     03:43     00:00     00:39   
14. Raido Viks                01:31:10 11:16:26   03:55 11  08:03  8  09:32  8  11:02  8  13:49 11  20:01 13  34:31 13  39:21 13  41:45 13  55:45 15  57:27 15  63:47 15  68:29 14  69:48 14  76:57 14  83:22 14  85:48 14  88:56 14  91:10 14 01:31:10
   13517 Võru                      M35            03:55 11  04:08 10  01:29  8  01:30 15  02:47 17  06:12 17  14:30 13  04:50 15  02:24 15  14:00 17  01:42 15  06:20 15  04:42 13  01:19 10  07:09 17  06:25 14  02:26  9  03:08 14  02:14 17
                                                  00:41     01:20     00:18     00:22     01:15     02:38     04:04     01:45     01:01     07:19     00:40     02:20     00:55     00:18     02:45     02:28     00:33     00:47     01:31   
15. Kaspar Karolin            01:32:35 11:43:19   03:34  8  11:44 15  16:40 17  18:11 16  19:34 15  24:27 14  36:29 14  41:13 14  43:09 14  53:02 13  55:15 13  62:35 14  68:35 15  71:14 15  77:17 15  85:00 15  87:57 15  90:47 15  92:35 15 01:32:35
   14470 Kobras                    M18            03:34  8  08:10 16  04:56 18  01:31 16  01:23  9  04:53 10  12:02  8  04:44 14  01:56 11  09:53 13  02:13 18  07:20 17  06:00 16  02:39 16  06:03 11  07:43 16  02:57 13  02:50 11  01:48 14
                                                  00:20     05:22     03:45     00:23    -00:09     01:19     01:36     01:39     00:33     03:12     01:11     03:20     02:13     01:38     01:39     03:46     01:04     00:29     01:05   
16. Oleg Koshik               01:40:54 11:59:34   04:11 14  10:05 13  14:16 15  15:44 14  21:15 17  27:55 17  43:54 16  48:49 16  51:58 16  62:16 16  64:18 16  70:32 16  76:48 16  81:17 16  87:13 16  92:55 16  95:40 16  99:16 16 100:54 16 01:40:54
    7775 SRD                       M35            04:11 14  05:54 15  04:11 17  01:28 12  05:31 18  06:40 18  15:59 16  04:55 16  03:09 16  10:18 14  02:02 16  06:14 14  06:16 17  04:29 18  05:56 10  05:42 12  02:45 10  03:36 16  01:38 12
                                                  00:57     03:06     03:00     00:20     03:59     03:06     05:33     01:50     01:46     03:37     01:00     02:14     02:29     03:28     01:32     01:45     00:52     01:15     00:55   
17. Tiit Melts                02:02:19 11:14:10   04:03 13  13:22 17  15:28 16  16:57 15  19:10 14  24:42 15  57:01 18  61:22 18  63:14 18  83:13 18  84:48 18  90:11 18  95:59 18  98:21 18 104:53 17 111:59 17 113:58 17 120:09 17 122:19 17 02:02:19
   24677 Rõuge vald                M35            04:03 13  09:19 17  02:06 14  01:29 13  02:13 16  05:32 14  32:19 18  04:21 11  01:52  9  19:59 18  01:35 13  05:23 11  05:48 15  02:22 13  06:32 16  07:06 15  01:59  4  06:11 18  02:10 16
                                                  00:49     06:31     00:55     00:21     00:41     01:58     21:53     01:16     00:29     13:18     00:33     01:23     02:01     01:21     02:08     03:09     00:06     03:50     01:27   
18. Kaspar Mill               02:15:25 11:45:23   09:37 18  14:10 18  17:16 18  18:35 17  20:29 16  26:38 16  50:30 17  56:05 17  59:41 17  72:20 17  74:30 17  84:34 17  90:56 17  95:02 17 104:56 18 114:28 18 127:31 18 132:49 18 135:25 18 02:15:25
   27357 Võru                      M18            09:37 18  04:33 12  03:06 15  01:19 11  01:54 15  06:09 16  23:52 17  05:35 17  03:36 17  12:39 15  02:10 17  10:04 18  06:22 18  04:06 17  09:54 18  09:32 18  13:03 18  05:18 17  02:36 18
                                                  06:23     01:45     01:55     00:11     00:22     02:35     13:26     02:30     02:13     05:58     01:08     06:04     02:35     03:05     05:30     05:35     11:10     02:57     01:53   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     02:40     01:11     00:54     01:07     03:28     09:49     03:05     01:23     06:01     01:02     03:53     03:24     01:00     04:24     03:57     01:42     01:59     00:43   00:54:31

#2 Course (RADA2,N18,N21,M16,M45,N35): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 53)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 35)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 44)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:51:35 12:34:16   03:04  1  05:14  1  06:58  1  09:31  1  11:07  1  14:28  1  18:47  1  23:48  1  27:38  1  30:15  1  34:02  1  36:44  1  37:52  1  44:31  1  48:39  1  50:30  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
   19328 Katoliku                  M16            03:04  1  02:10  2  01:44  1  02:33  3  01:36  1  03:21  1  04:19  2  05:01  1  03:50  3  02:37  2  03:47  5  02:42  3  01:08  1  06:39 12  04:08  2  01:51  1  01:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:55:46 12:32:40   06:18 23  08:32 18  10:32 12  13:04  6  14:51  4  18:14  4  22:31  2  27:57  2  31:26  2  34:06  2  38:09  2  41:23  2  42:47  2  47:39  2  51:41  2  54:44  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
    9170 Kobras                    M16            06:18 23  02:14  3  02:00  2  02:32  2  01:47  2  03:23  2  04:17  1  05:26  3  03:29  1  02:40  3  04:03  7  03:14 13  01:24  5  04:52  1  04:02  1  03:03 12  01:02  1
                                                  03:14     00:04     00:16    -00:01     00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:25    -00:21     00:03     00:16     00:32     00:16    -01:47    -00:06     01:12    -00:03   
 3. Karel Jung                00:57:55 12:36:38   07:32 27  09:36 21  11:55 18  14:57 13  16:53 11  20:19  7  25:17  6  30:36  4  34:43  4  37:35  4  41:01  3  43:31  3  44:58  3  50:06  3  54:38  3  56:48  3  57:55  3 00:57:55
   14846 Kobras                    M16            07:32 27  02:04  1  02:19  6  03:02  5  01:56  3  03:26  3  04:58  3  05:19  2  04:07  5  02:52  7  03:26  1  02:30  1  01:27  7  05:08  3  04:32  3  02:10  2  01:07  4
                                                  04:28    -00:06     00:35     00:29     00:20     00:05     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:15    -00:21    -00:12     00:19    -01:31     00:24     00:19     00:02   
 4. Kaupo Järve               00:59:33 11:43:37   03:30  2  07:19  9  09:19  4  11:50  3  13:49  3  17:26  2  23:20  3  30:45  5  35:01  5  38:28  5  42:05  5  45:11  5  46:26  5  51:25  4  56:09  4  58:24  4  59:33  4 00:59:33
   15431 LSF PT                    M45            03:30  2  03:49 26  02:00  2  02:31  1  01:59  4  03:37  4  05:54  6  07:25 12  04:16  8  03:27 15  03:37  3  03:06  9  01:15  2  04:59  2  04:44  4  02:15  3  01:09  6
                                                  00:26     01:39     00:16    -00:02     00:23     00:16     01:35     02:24     00:26     00:50    -00:10     00:24     00:07    -01:40     00:36     00:24     00:04   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:22 11:57:34   06:56 24  09:27 20  13:03 21  17:10 20  19:13 18  23:34 17  28:43 12  34:32  9  38:31  7  41:05  6  44:33  6  47:09  6  48:27  6  53:46  6  58:36  5  61:48  5  63:22  5 01:03:22
   10214 Kobras                    M45            06:56 24  02:31  7  03:36 23  04:07 21  02:03  6  04:21  9  05:09  4  05:49  4  03:59  4  02:34  1  03:28  2  02:36  2  01:18  3  05:19  4  04:50  5  03:12 13  01:34 12
                                                  03:52     00:21     01:52     01:34     00:27     01:00     00:50     00:48     00:09    -00:03    -00:19    -00:06     00:10    -01:20     00:42     01:21     00:29   
 6. Annika Rihma              01:05:19 11:33:03   03:53  4  06:19  2  08:29  2  11:34  2  13:41  2  17:42  3  23:40  4  29:55  3  34:08  3  37:16  3  41:33  4  44:38  4  45:57  4  52:21  5  58:57  6  63:30  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
    1411 Kobras                    N21            03:53  4  02:26  6  02:10  4  03:05  6  02:07  8  04:01  7  05:58  7  06:15  5  04:13  7  03:08  9  04:17  9  03:05  8  01:19  4  06:24 10  06:36 16  04:33 20  01:49 20
                                                  00:49     00:16     00:26     00:32     00:31     00:40     01:39     01:14     00:23     00:31     00:30     00:23     00:11    -00:15     02:28     02:42     00:44   
 7. Koit Kolsar               01:07:26 11:42:37   07:19 26  09:37 22  12:06 19  16:23 17  18:26 16  22:05 12  29:10 13  35:25 11  39:08  9  41:48  7  45:29  7  48:32  7  50:55  7  56:16  7  61:40  7  66:15  7  67:26  7 01:07:26
   20534 Kobras                    M45            07:19 26  02:18  4  02:29 11  04:17 23  02:03  6  03:39  5  07:05 16  06:15  5  03:43  2  02:40  3  03:41  4  03:03  6  02:23 28  05:21  5  05:24  6  04:35 21  01:11  7
                                                  04:15     00:08     00:45     01:44     00:27     00:18     02:46     01:14    -00:07     00:03    -00:06     00:21     01:15    -01:18     01:16     02:44     00:06   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            01:08:24 11:35:29   04:02  7  07:18  7  09:44  7  13:50  7  16:20  7  20:44  8  26:48  7  33:25  7  38:59  8  41:49  8  46:36  8  49:48  8  51:24  8  58:43  8  64:25  8  67:00  8  68:24  8 01:08:24
   18504 Võru                      N21            04:02  7  03:16 21  02:26 10  04:06 20  02:30 17  04:24 12  06:04  8  06:37 10  05:34 26  02:50  5  04:47 13  03:12 12  01:36 14  07:19 21  05:42 10  02:35  5  01:24  9
                                                  00:58     01:06     00:42     01:33     00:54     01:03     01:45     01:36     01:44     00:13     01:00     00:30     00:28     00:40     01:34     00:44     00:19   
 9. Emily Raudkepp            01:10:13 11:28:33   04:19 11  07:03  5  09:23  5  13:56  9  16:24  8  20:57  9  27:20  8  35:25 11  39:50 11  43:10 10  47:45 10  50:48 10  52:21 10  59:23 10  64:55  9  68:33  9  70:13  9 01:10:13
    5147 Peko                      N21            04:19 11  02:44 10  02:20  7  04:33 26  02:28 16  04:33 17  06:23 12  08:05 17  04:25  9  03:20 12  04:35 12  03:03  6  01:33 11  07:02 18  05:32  8  03:38 16  01:40 16
                                                  01:15     00:34     00:36     02:00     00:52     01:12     02:04     03:04     00:35     00:43     00:48     00:21     00:25     00:23     01:24     01:47     00:35   
10. Triin Jäädmaa             01:12:45 12:38:51   05:10 19  07:28 10  09:51  8  13:00  5  14:59  5  18:52  5  28:35 10  36:35 13  41:37 13  45:11 13  49:24 12  55:34 15  57:05 15  62:48 12  68:53 13  71:41 11  72:45 10 01:12:45
   22955 Võru                      N21            05:10 19  02:18  4  02:23  9  03:09  7  01:59  4  03:53  6  09:43 25  08:00 16  05:02 17  03:34 17  04:13  8  06:10 26  01:31  9  05:43  7  06:05 13  02:48  6  01:04  2
                                                  02:06     00:08     00:39     00:36     00:23     00:32     05:24     02:59     01:12     00:57     00:26     03:28     00:23    -00:56     01:57     00:57    -00:01   
11. Raul Kudre                01:12:53 12:13:01   04:01  6  06:41  3  09:11  3  12:55  4  15:03  6  19:29  6  25:01  5  31:25  6  36:03  6  43:32 11  47:31  9  50:21  9  51:49  9  61:29 11  68:36 12  71:02 10  72:53 11 01:12:53
     492 Peko                      M45            04:01  6  02:40  9  02:30 12  03:44 12  02:08  9  04:26 13  05:32  5  06:24  8  04:38 13  07:29 30  03:59  6  02:50  4  01:28  8  09:40 28  07:07 18  02:26  4  01:51 23
                                                  00:57     00:30     00:46     01:11     00:32     01:05     01:13     01:23     00:48     04:52     00:12     00:08     00:20     03:01     02:59     00:35     00:46   
12. Sairos Hõrak              01:13:54 11:25:11   04:50 15  08:25 17  11:16 15  15:39 15  18:47 17  24:29 18  30:49 16  38:54 15  43:19 15  46:39 14  51:04 14  54:15 12  55:48 12  62:49 13  68:23 11  72:01 12  73:54 12 01:13:54
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:50 15  03:35 23  02:51 19  04:23 24  03:08 23  05:42 25  06:20 10  08:05 17  04:25  9  03:20 12  04:25 11  03:11 11  01:33 11  07:01 15  05:34  9  03:38 16  01:53 25
                                                  01:46     01:25     01:07     01:50     01:32     02:21     02:01     03:04     00:35     00:43     00:38     00:29     00:25     00:22     01:26     01:47     00:48   
13. Ülle Hollo                01:14:16 12:00:59   04:07  8  08:11 16  10:31 11  14:29 10  16:51 10  21:07 10  27:33  9  33:52  8  39:08  9  43:04  9  48:31 11  51:25 11  53:15 11  58:54  9  66:15 10  73:08 15  74:16 13 01:14:16
   15275 Võru                      N35            04:07  8  04:04 27  02:20  7  03:58 18  02:22 13  04:16  8  06:26 13  06:19  7  05:16 22  03:56 23  05:27 19  02:54  5  01:50 23  05:39  6  07:21 20  06:53 28  01:08  5
                                                  01:03     01:54     00:36     01:25     00:46     00:55     02:07     01:18     01:26     01:19     01:40     00:12     00:42    -01:00     03:13     05:02     00:03   
14. Erkki Lepik               01:14:25 11:02:40   03:44  3  06:55  4  09:30  6  18:14 24  20:24 19  24:54 19  33:04 22  39:47 17  44:19 16  47:26 16  51:46 15  55:13 14  56:56 14  63:49 14  69:57 14  72:47 13  74:25 14 01:14:25
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            03:44  3  03:11 19  02:35 13  08:44 29  02:10 10  04:30 16  08:10 22  06:43 11  04:32 11  03:07  8  04:20 10  03:27 14  01:43 18  06:53 13  06:08 14  02:50  7  01:38 15
                                                  00:40     01:01     00:51     06:11     00:34     01:09     03:51     01:42     00:42     00:30     00:33     00:45     00:35     00:14     02:00     00:59     00:33   
15. Inga Siegert              01:14:46 11:11:33   08:56 30  11:56 27  14:47 27  18:25 25  20:37 22  24:58 20  31:18 17  40:22 19  45:20 18  48:10 18  52:59 16  56:32 16  58:09 16  64:28 15  69:59 15  73:01 14  74:46 15 01:14:46
   13522 Võru                      N35            08:56 30  03:00 13  02:51 19  03:38  9  02:12 12  04:21  9  06:20 10  09:04 24  04:58 15  02:50  5  04:49 14  03:33 15  01:37 15  06:19  8  05:31  7  03:02 11  01:45 17
                                                  05:52     00:50     01:07     01:05     00:36     01:00     02:01     04:03     01:08     00:13     01:02     00:51     00:29    -00:20     01:23     01:11     00:40   
16. Kersti Jääger             01:21:04 11:05:22   04:17  9  07:18  7  10:21 10  15:49 16  18:12 15  22:33 15  29:31 14  37:03 14  42:41 14  46:51 15  53:06 17  62:33 21  64:04 21  70:33 19  76:17 16  79:17 16  81:04 16 01:21:04
   17272 Kobras                    N35            04:17  9  03:01 15  03:03 21  05:28 27  02:23 14  04:21  9  06:58 14  07:32 15  05:38 28  04:10 25  06:15 24  09:27 31  01:31  9  06:29 11  05:44 11  03:00 10  01:47 19
                                                  01:13     00:51     01:19     02:55     00:47     01:00     02:39     02:31     01:48     01:33     02:28     06:45     00:23    -00:10     01:36     01:09     00:42   
17. Lauri Allmann             01:22:22 11:39:35   08:02 29  10:56 26  13:37 24  17:40 22  20:48 23  25:55 23  32:57 21  42:00 22  47:02 22  50:59 20  56:56 19  60:50 18  62:39 18  69:40 17  77:19 18  80:36 17  82:22 17 01:22:22
   16233 Võru                      M45            08:02 29  02:54 11  02:41 16  04:03 19  03:08 23  05:07 21  07:02 15  09:03 23  05:02 17  03:57 24  05:57 21  03:54 20  01:49 21  07:01 15  07:39 22  03:17 14  01:46 18
                                                  04:58     00:44     00:57     01:30     01:32     01:46     02:43     04:02     01:12     01:20     02:10     01:12     00:41     00:22     03:31     01:26     00:41   
18. Karl-Markus Janno         01:23:22 11:14:52   04:18 10  08:03 15  10:50 13  14:47 12  17:11 13  21:56 11  32:41 20  41:13 20  46:39 21  51:19 22  57:25 21  61:17 20  63:37 20  70:38 20  76:42 17  82:00 18  83:22 18 01:23:22
   30592 Võru                      M16            04:18 10  03:45 25  02:47 18  03:57 16  02:24 15  04:45 19  10:45 27  08:32 20  05:26 23  04:40 28  06:06 22  03:52 19  02:20 27  07:01 15  06:04 12  05:18 25  01:22  8
                                                  01:14     01:35     01:03     01:24     00:48     01:24     06:26     03:31     01:36     02:03     02:19     01:10     01:12     00:22     01:56     03:27     00:17   
19. Katre Palo                01:23:51 11:31:38   04:50 15  07:55 14  10:07  9  13:53  8  16:32  9  22:20 13  28:35 10  35:01 10  40:36 12  44:25 12  49:42 13  54:42 13  56:34 13  66:21 16  79:04 21  82:02 19  83:51 19 01:23:51
   15367 Võru                      N35            04:50 15  03:05 16  02:12  5  03:46 14  02:39 19  05:48 27  06:15  9  06:26  9  05:35 27  03:49 19  05:17 18  05:00 25  01:52 25  09:47 29  12:43 30  02:58  9  01:49 20
                                                  01:46     00:55     00:28     01:13     01:03     02:27     01:56     01:25     01:45     01:12     01:30     02:18     00:44     03:08     08:35     01:07     00:44   
20. Martin Viljasaar          01:24:05 11:10:11   07:40 28  10:38 25  13:18 23  17:15 21  20:31 20  24:58 20  32:37 19  40:07 18  45:48 19  49:40 19  54:34 18  59:19 17  61:53 17  71:08 21  78:51 20  82:35 20  84:05 20 01:24:05
   22061                           RADA2          07:40 28  02:58 12  02:40 15  03:57 16  03:16 26  04:27 14  07:39 20  07:30 13  05:41 29  03:52 21  04:54 16  04:45 23  02:34 29  09:15 27  07:43 24  03:44 18  01:30 10
                                                  04:36     00:48     00:56     01:24     01:40     01:06     03:20     02:29     01:51     01:15     01:07     02:03     01:26     02:36     03:35     01:53     00:25   
21. Pille Vinne               01:24:36 11:38:47   04:22 12  11:59 28  14:38 26  18:00 23  20:50 24  25:17 22  37:31 26  48:42 27  52:54 26  56:44 26  62:51 25  65:58 22  67:23 22  73:43 22  80:03 22  82:59 21  84:36 21 01:24:36
   15052 Kobras                    N35            04:22 12  07:37 30  02:39 14  03:22  8  02:50 21  04:27 14  12:14 30  11:11 29  04:12  6  03:50 20  06:07 23  03:07 10  01:25  6  06:20  9  06:20 15  02:56  8  01:37 13
                                                  01:18     05:27     00:55     00:49     01:14     01:06     07:55     06:10     00:22     01:13     02:20     00:25     00:17    -00:19     02:12     01:05     00:32   
22. Martin Betlem             01:25:01 11:23:50   04:22 12  07:46 12  11:23 16  15:07 14  17:55 14  22:58 16  30:46 15  39:18 16  44:21 17  48:03 17  57:21 20  61:02 19  62:39 18  69:51 18  78:29 19  83:11 22  85:01 22 01:25:01
    6978 Tallinna Heleni Kool      RADA2          04:22 12  03:24 22  03:37 24  03:44 12  02:48 20  05:03 20  07:48 21  08:32 20  05:03 19  03:42 18  09:18 29  03:41 16  01:37 15  07:12 19  08:38 26  04:42 22  01:50 22
                                                  01:18     01:14     01:53     01:11     01:12     01:42     03:29     03:31     01:13     01:05     05:31     00:59     00:29     00:33     04:30     02:51     00:45   
23. Ain Nemvalts              01:29:39 11:12:31   04:56 18  07:28 10  10:56 14  14:34 11  17:05 12  22:32 14  31:51 18  42:55 23  47:41 23  51:10 21  63:08 26  66:57 24  68:37 24  75:35 24  84:43 24  88:06 23  89:39 23 01:29:39
   16013 JOKA                      M45            04:56 18  02:32  8  03:28 22  03:38  9  02:31 18  05:27 24  09:19 24  11:04 28  04:46 14  03:29 16  11:58 31  03:49 18  01:40 17  06:58 14  09:08 27  03:23 15  01:33 11
                                                  01:52     00:22     01:44     01:05     00:55     02:06     05:00     06:03     00:56     00:52     08:11     01:07     00:32     00:19     05:00     01:32     00:28   
24. Eero Mõttus               01:30:40 11:36:52   04:47 14  12:00 29  15:55 28  18:46 27  20:57 25  26:15 25  36:52 25  44:22 25  49:31 25  52:45 23  59:30 22  67:26 26  70:10 26  77:27 26  85:08 25  89:03 24  90:40 24 01:30:40
    2191 Võru                      M45            04:47 14  07:13 29  03:55 27  02:51  4  02:11 11  05:18 22  10:37 26  07:30 13  05:09 20  03:14 10  06:45 26  07:56 30  02:44 30  07:17 20  07:41 23  03:55 19  01:37 13
                                                  01:43     05:03     02:11     00:18     00:35     01:57     06:18     02:29     01:19     00:37     02:58     05:14     01:36     00:38     03:33     02:04     00:32   
25. Matti Betlem              01:35:50 11:32:25   07:13 25  10:18 23  13:01 20  16:50 19  20:36 21  26:20 26  35:11 24  43:52 24  49:25 24  53:41 24  60:07 23  66:59 25  68:49 25  76:57 25  88:43 26  93:32 25  95:50 25 01:35:50
    1859 JOKA                      RADA2          07:13 25  03:05 16  02:43 17  03:49 15  03:46 29  05:44 26  08:51 23  08:41 22  05:33 25  04:16 27  06:26 25  06:52 28  01:50 23  08:08 25  11:46 29  04:49 23  02:18 30
                                                  04:09     00:55     00:59     01:16     02:10     02:23     04:32     03:40     01:43     01:39     02:39     04:10     00:42     01:29     07:38     02:58     01:13   
26. Riina Laanjõe             01:37:22 11:15:30   04:54 17  07:54 13  21:27 29  25:34 28  28:30 28  34:41 28  42:11 28  52:38 28  58:21 28  61:39 28  66:53 28  71:02 28  72:51 28  81:57 28  90:20 27  95:29 26  97:22 26 01:37:22
    2335 Kobras                    N35            04:54 17  03:00 13  13:33 31  04:07 21  02:56 22  06:11 29  07:30 19  10:27 27  05:43 30  03:18 11  05:14 17  04:09 21  01:49 21  09:06 26  08:23 25  05:09 24  01:53 25
                                                  01:50     00:50     11:49     01:34     01:20     02:50     03:11     05:26     01:53     00:41     01:27     01:27     00:41     02:27     04:15     03:18     00:48   
27. Madis Haug                01:37:40 11:18:33   05:46 20  09:24 19  13:09 22  16:49 18  21:28 26  26:06 24  33:21 23  41:34 21  46:32 20  54:35 25  61:39 24  66:00 23  67:34 23  75:09 23  81:47 23  95:38 27  97:40 27 01:37:40
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:46 20  03:38 24  03:45 26  03:40 11  04:39 30  04:38 18  07:15 18  08:13 19  04:58 15  08:03 31  07:04 28  04:21 22  01:34 13  07:35 23  06:38 17  13:51 31  02:02 28
                                                  02:42     01:28     02:01     01:07     03:03     01:17     02:56     03:12     01:08     05:26     03:17     01:39     00:26     00:56     02:30     12:00     00:57   
28. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:41:59 11:15:49   05:59 21  10:29 24  14:13 25  18:44 26  21:58 27  27:56 27  39:13 27  48:23 26  53:33 27  56:59 27  64:02 27  68:48 27  70:34 27  78:36 27  93:59 28 100:00 28 101:59 28 01:41:59
       0 Aluksne                   M45            05:59 21  04:30 28  03:44 25  04:31 25  03:14 25  05:58 28  11:17 28  09:10 25  05:10 21  03:26 14  07:03 27  04:46 24  01:46 19  08:02 24  15:23 31  06:01 26  01:59 27
                                                  02:55     02:20     02:00     01:58     01:38     02:37     06:58     04:09     01:20     00:49     03:16     02:04     00:38     01:23     11:15     04:10     00:54   
29. Indrek Kuusk              01:49:20 12:33:47   03:56  5  07:09  6  11:29 17  32:00 30  35:20 30  40:40 29  47:47 29  57:14 29  62:42 29  66:36 29  72:32 29  79:30 29  81:32 29  91:55 29  99:07 29 106:50 29 109:20 29 01:49:20
    2220 Võru                      M45            03:56  5  03:13 20  04:20 28  20:31 31  03:20 27  05:20 23  07:07 17  09:27 26  05:28 24  03:54 22  05:56 20  06:58 29  02:02 26  10:23 30  07:12 19  07:43 29  02:30 31
                                                  00:52     01:03     02:36     17:58     01:44     01:59     02:48     04:26     01:38     01:17     02:09     04:16     00:54     03:44     03:04     05:52     01:25   
30. Helina Kolsar             02:08:52 11:40:17   09:40 31  12:47 30  24:09 31  30:55 29  34:19 29  40:54 30  52:35 30  84:58 30  89:33 30  93:45 30  98:35 30 102:23 30 104:10 30 111:30 30 118:58 30 127:00 30 128:52 30 02:08:52
   19535 Kobras                    N35            09:40 31  03:07 18  11:22 30  06:46 28  03:24 28  06:35 30  11:41 29  32:23 31  04:35 12  04:12 26  04:50 15  03:48 17  01:47 20  07:20 22  07:28 21  08:02 30  01:52 24
                                                  06:36     00:57     09:38     04:13     01:48     03:14     07:22     27:22     00:45     01:35     01:03     01:06     00:39     00:41     03:20     06:11     00:47   
31. Markel Hanimägi           02:35:23 11:07:12   06:08 22  15:04 31  23:20 30  34:08 31  43:22 31  52:11 31  69:04 31  85:01 31  95:06 31 102:25 31 113:25 31 119:51 31 124:00 31 137:53 31 147:07 31 153:20 31 155:23 31 02:35:23
   30877 Võru                      M16            06:08 22  08:56 31  08:16 29  10:48 30  09:14 31  08:49 31  16:53 31  15:57 30  10:05 31  07:19 29  11:00 30  06:26 27  04:09 31  13:53 31  09:14 28  06:13 27  02:03 29
                                                  03:04     06:46     06:32     08:15     07:38     05:28     12:34     10:56     06:15     04:42     07:13     03:44     03:01     07:14     05:06     04:22     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     02:04     01:44     02:31     01:36     03:21     04:17     05:01     03:29     02:34     03:26     02:30     01:08     04:52     04:02     01:51     01:02   00:48:32

#3 Course (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 53)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 57)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:37:04 12:21:47   02:53  2  06:45  1  11:03  2  12:34  1  16:32  1  17:38  1  20:30  1  23:51  1  33:49  1  35:56  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
   18019 Ilves                     M14            02:53  2  03:52  3  04:18  6  01:31  1  03:58  2  01:06  1  02:52  2  03:21  1  09:58  1  02:07  2  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:41:25 11:44:05   03:08  4  07:57  4  11:06  3  13:03  3  18:04  3  19:35  3  22:07  3  26:04  2  37:28  2  39:54  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
    6770 Obinitsa                  M60            03:08  4  04:49  5  03:09  1  01:57  3  05:01 10  01:31  2  02:32  1  03:57  3  11:24  2  02:26  4  01:31  5
                                                  00:15     00:57    -01:09     00:26     01:03     00:25    -00:20     00:36     01:26     00:19     00:23   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:45:15 12:08:55   02:44  1  09:18  7  12:32  5  16:50  7  19:24  5  21:26  5  24:18  4  27:49  4  41:56  3  43:59  3  45:15  3 00:45:15
   15088 Kobras                    M14            02:44  1  06:34 18  03:14  2  04:18 23  02:34  1  02:02  9  02:52  2  03:31  2  14:07  5  02:03  1  01:16  2
                                                 -00:09     02:42    -01:04     02:47    -01:24     00:56     00:00     00:10     04:09    -00:04     00:08   
 4. Audun Palo                00:46:21 12:13:41   04:09 10  07:44  3  12:20  4  14:10  4  18:23  4  21:11  4  25:00  5  29:32  5  42:38  4  44:51  4  46:21  4 00:46:21
   17786 Võru                      M14            04:09 10  03:35  1  04:36  7  01:50  2  04:13  4  02:48 20  03:49  7  04:32  5  13:06  3  02:13  3  01:30  4
                                                  01:16    -00:17     00:18     00:19     00:15     01:42     00:57     01:11     03:08     00:06     00:22   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:48:14 11:19:26   02:56  3  07:13  2  10:50  1  12:51  2  17:08  2  18:48  2  22:02  2  26:13  3  44:04  5  46:35  5  48:14  5 00:48:14
    1310 Kape                      M60            02:56  3  04:17  4  03:37  3  02:01  4  04:17  5  01:40  5  03:14  4  04:11  4  17:51 12  02:31  5  01:39  6
                                                  00:03     00:25    -00:41     00:30     00:19     00:34     00:22     00:50     07:53     00:24     00:31   
 6. Airi Alnek                00:55:43 11:02:17   03:34  5  09:27  9  13:42  6  16:22  6  21:00  7  24:09  8  28:31  6  34:28  7  50:52  6  53:45  6  55:43  6 00:55:43
    1301 Võru                      N45            03:34  5  05:53 14  04:15  5  02:40  7  04:38  7  03:09 25  04:22 11  05:57 14  16:24  6  02:53  7  01:58 10
                                                  00:41     02:01    -00:03     01:09     00:40     02:03     01:30     02:36     06:26     00:46     00:50   
 7. Sanita Vilcina            00:55:54 11:17:58   03:53  6  09:37 10  13:48  7  16:01  5  20:55  6  22:27  6  28:33  7  33:58  6  50:57  7  53:56  7  55:54  7 00:55:54
       0 Aluksne                   N45            03:53  6  05:44 12  04:11  4  02:13  5  04:54  9  01:32  3  06:06 22  05:25  9  16:59  8  02:59  8  01:58 10
                                                  01:00     01:52    -00:07     00:42     00:56     00:26     03:14     02:04     07:01     00:52     00:50   
 8. Erika Joonas              00:58:23 11:45:44   04:37 12  10:00 12  16:34 11  19:11 10  23:56  9  25:56  9  29:42  8  35:13  8  52:58  8  56:18  8  58:23  8 00:58:23
     359 Võru                      N45            04:37 12  05:23  8  06:34 15  02:37  6  04:45  8  02:00  8  03:46  6  05:31 10  17:45 11  03:20 12  02:05 13
                                                  01:44     01:31     02:16     01:06     00:47     00:54     00:54     02:10     07:47     01:13     00:57   
 9. Mall Alev                 01:00:53 11:11:58   04:14 11  09:12  5  14:01  8  17:18  8  21:49  8  23:59  7  36:36 11  42:29 12  56:08  9  59:07  9  60:53  9 01:00:53
    1624 Võru                      N45            04:14 11  04:58  6  04:49  8  03:17 14  04:31  6  02:10 12  12:37 29  05:53 13  13:39  4  02:59  8  01:46  8
                                                  01:21     01:06     00:31     01:46     00:33     01:04     09:45     02:32     03:41     00:52     00:38   
10. Anne Arold                01:02:45 10:55:45   03:54  7  09:41 11  16:03 10  18:51  9  24:25 10  26:33 10  31:19  9  37:10  9  56:53 10  60:26 10  62:45 10 01:02:45
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:54  7  05:47 13  06:22 12  02:48 10  05:34 11  02:08 10  04:46 12  05:51 12  19:43 15  03:33 16  02:19 19
                                                  01:01     01:55     02:04     01:17     01:36     01:02     01:54     02:30     09:45     01:26     01:11   
11. Paul Aares Fjodorov       01:03:11 12:20:01   05:39 19  09:18  7  16:47 12  25:54 20  30:03 16  31:58 14  37:11 14  42:05 10  58:44 11  61:29 11  63:11 11 01:03:11
   18554 Peko                      M14            05:39 19  03:39  2  07:29 18  09:07 27  04:09  3  01:55  7  05:13 15  04:54  6  16:39  7  02:45  6  01:42  7
                                                  02:46    -00:13     03:11     07:36     00:11     00:49     02:21     01:33     06:41     00:38     00:34   
12. Lembit Nöps               01:05:46 11:41:26   05:02 17  11:42 15  17:08 13  20:02 11  29:57 15  32:10 15  36:26 10  42:23 11  60:06 12  63:28 12  65:46 12 01:05:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            05:02 17  06:40 19  05:26  9  02:54 11  09:55 26  02:13 13  04:16 10  05:57 14  17:43 10  03:22 13  02:18 18
                                                  02:09     02:48     01:08     01:23     05:57     01:07     01:24     02:36     07:45     01:15     01:10   
13. Anti Parik                01:08:08 11:20:05   07:00 25  15:13 24  21:26 20  24:12 17  30:51 19  32:39 18  36:54 13  43:22 13  62:10 13  66:03 13  68:08 13 01:08:08
    2984 Otepää                    M60            07:00 25  08:13 23  06:13 10  02:46  8  06:39 18  01:48  6  04:15  9  06:28 16  18:48 13  03:53 19  02:05 13
                                                  04:07     04:21     01:55     01:15     02:41     00:42     01:23     03:07     08:50     01:46     00:57   
14. Epp Voitka                01:10:03 10:47:02   04:55 15  12:27 17  20:16 17  23:33 15  29:34 14  31:48 13  39:22 19  44:35 15  63:58 14  67:39 14  70:03 14 01:10:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:55 15  07:32 20  07:49 22  03:17 14  06:01 13  02:14 14  07:34 25  05:13  7  19:23 14  03:41 17  02:24 21
                                                  02:02     03:40     03:31     01:46     02:03     01:08     04:42     01:52     09:25     01:34     01:16   
15. Mati Külaase              01:13:44 11:27:20   04:38 13  10:34 13  17:22 14  20:43 12  26:49 11  30:47 11  36:41 12  45:13 17  68:19 15  71:41 15  73:44 15 01:13:44
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:38 13  05:56 15  06:48 16  03:21 16  06:06 14  03:58 27  05:54 20  08:32 25  23:06 18  03:22 13  02:03 12
                                                  01:45     02:04     02:30     01:50     02:08     02:52     03:02     05:11     13:08     01:15     00:55   
16. Heli Haug                 01:18:10 11:10:31   06:04 23  14:42 22  21:13 19  24:29 18  30:11 17  33:08 19  38:12 16  45:08 16  70:51 16  75:15 16  78:10 16 01:18:10
    3714 Võru                      N45            06:04 23  08:38 25  06:31 13  03:16 13  05:42 12  02:57 23  05:04 14  06:56 17  25:43 20  04:24 23  02:55 24
                                                  03:11     04:46     02:13     01:45     01:44     01:51     02:12     03:35     15:45     02:17     01:47   
17. Inge Joonas               01:20:17 11:13:44   08:41 27  14:13 21  21:53 21  25:37 19  33:38 20  36:22 20  41:59 20  47:13 19  75:15 19  78:29 18  80:17 17 01:20:17
    2168 Võru                      N45            08:41 27  05:32  9  07:40 20  03:44 20  08:01 25  02:44 19  05:37 18  05:14  8  28:02 23  03:14 10  01:48  9
                                                  05:48     01:40     03:22     02:13     04:03     01:38     02:45     01:53     18:04     01:07     00:40   
18. Uldis Bertuks             01:21:06 11:21:18   06:36 24  14:10 20  20:42 18  23:38 16  30:22 18  32:30 16  37:32 15  44:33 14  74:19 18  78:25 17  81:06 18 01:21:06
       0 Aluksne                   M60            06:36 24  07:34 21  06:32 14  02:56 12  06:44 19  02:08 10  05:02 13  07:01 19  29:46 27  04:06 21  02:41 22
                                                  03:43     03:42     02:14     01:25     02:46     01:02     02:10     03:40     19:48     01:59     01:33   
19. Rein Lani                 01:21:36 11:37:08   04:08  8  21:41 26  29:25 25  32:11 24  43:25 24  45:56 24  49:22 24  55:08 22  76:06 21  79:31 20  81:36 19 01:21:36
   21266 Võru                      M60            04:08  8  17:33 28  07:44 21  02:46  8  11:14 27  02:31 17  03:26  5  05:46 11  20:58 17  03:25 15  02:05 13
                                                  01:15     13:41     03:26     01:15     07:16     01:25     00:34     02:25     11:00     01:18     00:57   
20. Ilvi Vare                 01:21:49 11:25:36   05:55 22  12:16 16  19:21 16  22:52 14  29:15 13  32:37 17  38:32 18  46:43 18  73:36 17  78:45 19  81:49 20 01:21:49
    3715 West                      RADA3          05:55 22  06:21 17  07:05 17  03:31 19  06:23 15  03:22 26  05:55 21  08:11 23  26:53 21  05:09 26  03:04 26
                                                  03:02     02:29     02:47     02:00     02:25     02:16     03:03     04:50     16:55     03:02     01:56   
21. Hugo Rüütli               01:25:20 12:07:12   04:56 16  10:38 14  18:15 15  21:44 13  28:53 12  31:41 12  38:13 17  47:33 20  75:38 20  83:54 21  85:20 21 01:25:20
   24151 Võru                      M14            04:56 16  05:42 11  07:37 19  03:29 17  07:09 21  02:48 20  06:32 24  09:20 27  28:05 24  08:16 28  01:26  3
                                                  02:03     01:50     03:19     01:58     03:11     01:42     03:40     05:59     18:07     06:09     00:18   
22. Rudolf Mürk               01:27:15 11:30:30   05:47 20  15:05 23  25:02 22  29:12 21  36:27 22  39:22 22  47:06 22  55:25 23  79:25 22  84:08 22  87:15 22 01:27:15
    1064 Võru                      M60            05:47 20  09:18 26  09:57 25  04:10 22  07:15 24  02:55 22  07:44 26  08:19 24  24:00 19  04:43 25  03:07 27
                                                  02:54     05:26     05:39     02:39     03:17     01:49     04:52     04:58     14:02     02:36     01:59   
23. Esta Tamm                 01:28:30 11:32:02   05:49 21  13:25 18  25:13 23  29:16 22  35:49 21  38:27 21  44:33 21  52:30 21  81:32 23  85:36 23  88:30 23 01:28:30
    6111 Võru                      N45            05:49 21  07:36 22  11:48 26  04:03 21  06:33 17  02:38 18  06:06 22  07:57 21  29:02 26  04:04 20  02:54 23
                                                  02:56     03:44     07:30     02:32     02:35     01:32     03:14     04:36     19:04     01:57     01:46   
24. Tõnu Tolm                 01:28:43 11:35:09   04:39 14  25:11 27  38:20 27  44:41 27  51:27 27  53:51 26  57:45 26  64:44 26  82:03 24  86:36 24  88:43 24 01:28:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:39 14  20:32 29  13:09 27  06:21 26  06:46 20  02:24 15  03:54  8  06:59 18  17:19  9  04:33 24  02:07 16
                                                  01:46     16:40     08:51     04:50     02:48     01:18     01:02     03:38     07:21     02:26     00:59   
25. Aigar Pindmaa             01:32:43 11:47:49   04:08  8  09:12  5  15:26  9  31:16 23  38:25 23  43:00 23  48:16 23  57:09 24  84:12 25  89:43 25  92:43 25 01:32:43
    3724 Võru                      M60            04:08  8  05:04  7  06:14 11  15:50 29  07:09 21  04:35 29  05:16 16  08:53 26  27:03 22  05:31 27  03:00 25
                                                  01:15     01:12     01:56     14:19     03:11     03:29     02:24     05:32     17:05     03:24     01:52   
26. Tiiu Kaasik               01:39:42 11:03:37   07:32 26  13:50 19  35:03 26  38:33 25  44:59 25  47:23 25  53:00 25  61:10 25  93:36 26  97:19 26  99:42 26 01:39:42
     102 Ilves                     N45            07:32 26  06:18 16  21:13 28  03:30 18  06:26 16  02:24 15  05:37 18  08:10 22  32:26 29  03:43 18  02:23 20
                                                  04:39     02:26     16:55     01:59     02:28     01:18     02:45     04:49     22:28     01:36     01:15   
27. Johanna Oras              01:43:55 11:33:51   28:53 29  34:34 29  43:53 28  48:36 28  55:48 28  57:25 28  70:00 28  77:26 28  97:27 27 100:41 27 103:55 27 01:43:55
   14785 Kobras                    N16            28:53 29  05:41 10  09:19 23  04:43 24  07:12 23  01:37  4  12:35 28  07:26 20  20:01 16  03:14 10  03:14 28
                                                  26:00     01:49     05:01     03:12     03:14     00:31     09:43     04:05     10:03     01:07     02:06   
28. Eke Ots                   01:47:29 11:08:54   05:03 18  18:13 25  28:01 24  39:05 26  51:25 26  55:44 27  61:13 27  72:31 27 101:05 28 105:13 28 107:29 28 01:47:29
   20690 Võru                      M14            05:03 18  13:10 27  09:48 24  11:04 28  12:20 28  04:19 28  05:29 17  11:18 28  28:34 25  04:08 22  02:16 17
                                                  02:10     09:18     05:30     09:33     08:22     03:13     02:37     07:57     18:36     02:01     01:08   
29. Sander Lepp               02:29:37 10:51:12   17:59 28  26:28 28  63:00 29  68:35 29  83:05 29  86:04 29  95:02 29 107:20 29 137:50 29 146:11 29 149:37 29 02:29:37
   24002 Võru                      M14            17:59 28  08:29 24  36:32 29  05:35 25  14:30 29  02:59 24  08:58 27  12:18 29  30:30 28  08:21 29  03:26 29
                                                  15:06     04:37     32:14     04:04     10:32     01:53     06:06     08:57     20:32     06:14     02:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:35     03:09     01:31     02:34     01:06     02:32     03:21     09:58     02:03     01:08   00:33:41

#4 Course (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 9 KP 2.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 31)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:37:23 11:42:31   06:15  1  09:58  1  14:31  1  16:32  1  19:55  1  25:51  1  28:18  1  29:14  1  35:22  1  37:23  1 00:37:23
     140 Ilves                     N60            06:15  1  03:43  1  04:33  2  02:01  2  03:23  8  05:56  2  02:27  4  00:56  4  06:08  7  02:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:41:05 11:43:50   07:46  2  12:09  2  17:02  2  22:02  2  24:05  2  30:38  2  32:42  2  33:39  2  39:02  2  41:05  2 00:41:05
   27118 Kobras                    N12            07:46  2  04:23  2  04:53  3  05:00 17  02:03  1  06:33  3  02:04  1  00:57  5  05:23  4  02:03  3
                                                  01:31     00:40     00:20     02:59    -01:20     00:37    -00:23     00:01    -00:45     00:02   
 3. Liivi Parik               00:49:01 11:21:43   09:27  5  14:23  5  19:22  3  22:46  3  26:01  3  35:03  3  37:49  3  39:07  3  46:14  3  49:01  3 00:49:01
     925 Otepää                    N60            09:27  5  04:56  7  04:59  5  03:24  7  03:15  7  09:02  9  02:46  6  01:18 10  07:07 11  02:47 12
                                                  03:12     01:13     00:26     01:23    -00:08     03:06     00:19     00:22     00:59     00:46   
 4. Iiris Timma               00:49:31 11:09:08   11:56 12  17:40  8  22:34  6  26:31  6  29:39  6  37:40  7  40:42  6  41:51  5  47:20  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
   31314 Peko                      N12            11:56 12  05:44  8  04:54  4  03:57 11  03:08  6  08:01  6  03:02  8  01:09  7  05:29  5  02:11  5
                                                  05:41     02:01     00:21     01:56    -00:15     02:05     00:35     00:13    -00:39     00:10   
 5. Helena Hakk               00:50:00 12:09:35   11:14  8  15:47  6  30:38 11  32:37 11  35:24 10  41:06  8  43:12  7  44:10  7  48:00  6  50:00  5 00:50:00
   23400 Kobras                    N14            11:14  8  04:33  3  14:51 16  01:59  1  02:47  3  05:42  1  02:06  2  00:58  6  03:50  1  02:00  1
                                                  04:59     00:50     10:18    -00:02    -00:36    -00:14    -00:21     00:02    -02:18    -00:01   
 6. Käti Kudre                00:51:23 11:30:06   09:26  4  14:13  4  20:53  4  24:20  5  27:24  4  35:48  4  38:19  4  42:01  6  47:43  5  51:23  6 00:51:23
   22396 Peko                      N14            09:26  4  04:47  4  06:40  9  03:27  8  03:04  4  08:24  7  02:31  5  03:42 19  05:42  6  03:40 17
                                                  03:11     01:04     02:07     01:26    -00:19     02:28     00:04     02:46    -00:26     01:39   
 7. Arija Bertuka             00:51:39 11:19:10   09:54  7  15:49  7  21:00  5  24:11  4  27:37  5  36:10  5  39:34  5  41:06  4  48:28  7  51:39  7 00:51:39
       0 Aluksne                   N60            09:54  7  05:55  9  05:11  6  03:11  6  03:26  9  08:33  8  03:24 10  01:32 13  07:22 12  03:11 14
                                                  03:39     02:12     00:38     01:10     00:03     02:37     00:57     00:36     01:14     01:10   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:31 11:14:31   09:39  6  18:52 10  29:10 10  31:38 10  34:44  9  42:01  9  44:25  8  45:42  8  53:13  8  55:31  8 00:55:31
    1989 Kobras                    N60            09:39  6  09:13 14  10:18 12  02:28  4  03:06  5  07:17  5  02:24  3  01:17  8  07:31 14  02:18  8
                                                  03:24     05:30     05:45     00:27    -00:17     01:21    -00:03     00:21     01:23     00:17   
 9. Kirke Keem                00:56:16 11:25:49   07:46  2  12:38  3  25:38  8  27:51  7  30:32  7  37:07  6  48:12 10  49:01  9  53:37  9  56:16  9 00:56:16
   26278 Peko                      N14            07:46  2  04:52  6  13:00 14  02:13  3  02:41  2  06:35  4  11:05 17  00:49  2  04:36  2  02:39 10
                                                  01:31     01:09     08:27     00:12    -00:42     00:39     08:38    -00:07    -01:32     00:38   
10. Aino Koser                01:02:53 11:07:45   13:34 14  19:42 12  23:48  7  28:20  8  32:26  8  45:06 10  48:06  9  49:42 10  60:06 10  62:53 10 01:02:53
    3910 Ilves                     N60            13:34 14  06:08 10  04:06  1  04:32 15  04:06 10  12:40 16  03:00  7  01:36 16  10:24 16  02:47 12
                                                  07:19     02:25    -00:27     02:31     00:43     06:44     00:33     00:40     04:16     00:46   
11. Heli Viks                 01:18:03 11:26:20   11:43  9  18:12  9  25:50  9  30:50  9  36:05 11  52:14 11  56:30 11  58:18 11  71:44 11  78:03 11 01:18:03
    5017 Võru                      N60            11:43  9  06:29 11  07:38 10  05:00 17  05:15 12  16:09 19  04:16 12  01:48 17  13:26 17  06:19 19
                                                  05:28     02:46     03:05     02:59     01:52     10:13     01:49     00:52     07:18     04:18   
12. Kerttu Hallist            01:19:26 10:50:50   11:47 10  22:07 13  30:55 12  36:58 13  52:10 14  62:32 13  66:28 13  69:27 13  76:52 12  79:26 12 01:19:26
   28345 Võru                      N14            11:47 10  10:20 16  08:48 11  06:03 19  15:12 19  10:22 11  03:56 11  02:59 18  07:25 13  02:34  9
                                                  05:32     06:37     04:15     04:02     11:49     04:26     01:29     02:03     01:17     00:33   
13. Talvi Trell               01:23:11 11:27:57   13:31 13  30:06 15  35:48 14  39:56 14  51:30 13  63:01 14  71:40 14  73:01 14  79:50 13  83:11 13 01:23:11
    5021 Võru                      N60            13:31 13  16:35 17  05:42  7  04:08 12  11:34 18  11:31 13  08:39 16  01:21 11  06:49 10  03:21 15
                                                  07:16     12:52     01:09     02:07     08:11     05:35     06:12     00:25     00:41     01:20   
14. Loore Liisa Samuel        01:25:22 11:18:54   14:48 16  19:35 11  32:47 13  35:52 12  43:53 12  57:41 12  60:53 12  62:26 12  83:06 14  85:22 14 01:25:22
   33881 Peko                      N12            14:48 16  04:47  4  13:12 15  03:05  5  08:01 15  13:48 17  03:12  9  01:33 14  20:40 19  02:16  7
                                                  08:33     01:04     08:39     01:04     04:38     07:52     00:45     00:37     14:32     00:15   
15. Miina Raudoja             01:33:25 11:22:16   39:52 19  49:14 18  59:38 17  63:11 16  67:36 16  76:46 15  81:13 15  82:47 15  90:45 15  93:25 15 01:33:25
   27225 Peko                      N14            39:52 19  09:22 15  10:24 13  03:33  9  04:25 11  09:10 10  04:27 13  01:34 15  07:58 15  02:40 11
                                                  33:37     05:39     05:51     01:32     01:02     03:14     02:00     00:38     01:50     00:39   
16. Marten Hanimägi           01:42:58 11:08:35   14:12 15  22:16 14  64:18 18  68:54 18  75:42 18  86:17 17  90:48 17  92:15 17  99:00 16 102:58 16 01:42:58
   32403 Võru                      M12            14:12 15  08:04 12  42:02 19  04:36 16  06:48 14  10:35 12  04:31 14  01:27 12  06:45  8  03:58 18
                                                  07:57     04:21     37:29     02:35     03:25     04:39     02:04     00:31     00:37     01:57   
17. Inge Eit                  01:46:23 11:04:31   11:49 11  52:35 19  59:03 16  63:18 17  74:40 17  86:33 18  94:58 18  96:15 18 103:02 17 106:23 17 01:46:23
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            11:49 11  40:46 19  06:28  8  04:15 13  11:22 17  11:53 14  08:25 15  01:17  8  06:47  9  03:21 15
                                                  05:34     37:03     01:55     02:14     07:59     05:57     05:58     00:21     00:39     01:20   
18. Sebastian Veesaar         01:50:40 11:52:02   15:20 17  39:37 17  56:30 15  60:14 15  67:01 15  79:10 16  90:39 16  91:34 16 108:32 18 110:40 18 01:50:40
   30905 Võru                      M12            15:20 17  24:17 18  16:53 17  03:44 10  06:47 13  12:09 15  11:29 18  00:55  3  16:58 18  02:08  4
                                                  09:05     20:34     12:20     01:43     03:24     06:13     09:02    -00:01     10:50     00:07   
19. Ats Ots                   02:03:07 11:06:55   28:42 18  37:42 16  76:03 19  80:27 19  88:54 19 103:04 19 114:53 19 115:33 19 120:54 19 123:07 19 02:03:07
   22576 Võru                      M12            28:42 18  09:00 13  38:21 18  04:24 14  08:27 16  14:10 18  11:49 19  00:40  1  05:21  3  02:13  6
                                                  22:27     05:17     33:48     02:23     05:04     08:14     09:22    -00:16    -00:47     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     06:15     03:43     04:06     01:59     02:03     05:42     02:04     00:40     03:50     02:00   00:32:22

#5 Course (RADA5,N10,M10): 5 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:26:25 11:43:04   03:01  1  17:25  1  18:48  1  23:41  1  24:57  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
   31524 Kobras                    M10            03:01  1  14:24  5  01:23  1  04:53  1  01:16  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:41:40 11:37:54   04:18  2  25:09  4  28:28  3  37:01  3  39:09  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
   36794 Võru                      M10            04:18  2  20:51  6  03:19  2  08:33  2  02:08  4  02:31  2
                                                  01:17     06:27     01:56     03:40     00:52     01:03   
 3. Sirli Tasso               00:43:23 11:36:19   08:14  4  20:15  3  23:54  2  35:54  2  39:47  3  43:23  3 00:43:23
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          RADA5          08:14  4  12:01  3  03:39  3  12:00  3  03:53  5  03:36  3
                                                  05:13    -02:23     02:16     07:07     02:37     02:08   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:52:11 11:52:14   19:03  5  26:38  5  30:46  4  43:21  4  45:13  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            19:03  5  07:35  2  04:08  4  12:35  5  01:52  3  06:58  6
                                                  16:02    -06:49     02:45     07:42     00:36     05:30   
 5. Hugo Park                 00:58:08 11:45:54   25:30  6  32:46  6  37:23  6  49:32  5  51:13  5  58:08  5 00:58:08
   27402 Loosu                     M10            25:30  6  07:16  1  04:37  5  12:09  4  01:41  2  06:55  4
                                                  22:29    -07:08     03:14     07:16     00:25     05:27   
 6. Rico Hanimägi             01:10:13 11:08:23   05:28  3  18:28  2  34:06  5  53:09  6  63:16  6  70:13  6 01:10:13
   31686 Võru                      M10            05:28  3  13:00  4  15:38  6  19:03  6  10:07  6  06:57  5
                                                  02:27    -01:24     14:15     14:10     08:51     05:29   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     07:16     01:23     04:53     01:16     01:28   00:19:17

#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 0.300km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:02:46 12:24:36   01:17  2  01:53  1  02:24  1  02:46  1 00:02:46
   31524 Kobras                    NR             01:17  2  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Levar Land                00:02:55 11:15:04   01:11  1  01:58  2  02:34  2  02:55  2 00:02:55
   35612 Võru linn                 NR             01:11  1  00:47  2  00:36  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:06     00:11     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Hemeli Land               00:05:36 11:07:34   02:23  3  04:06  3  05:10  3  05:36  3 00:05:36
   36446 Võru                      NR             02:23  3  01:43  7  01:04  5  00:26  3
                                                  01:06     01:07     00:33     00:04   
 4. Laureen Kuus              00:06:18 11:45:52   03:08  6  04:24  4  05:33  4  06:18  4 00:06:18
   37710 Võru                      NR             03:08  6  01:16  4  01:09  7  00:45  6
                                                  01:51     00:40     00:38     00:23   
 4. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:06:18 11:25:41   02:54  4  04:33  6  05:39  5  06:18  4 00:06:18
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             02:54  4  01:39  5  01:06  6  00:39  4
                                                  01:37     01:03     00:35     00:17   
 6. Heti Park                 00:06:24 11:45:49   03:16  7  04:30  5  05:41  6  06:24  6 00:06:24
   35608 Võru                      NR             03:16  7  01:14  3  01:11  8  00:43  5
                                                  01:59     00:38     00:40     00:21   
 7. Dolores Russak            00:06:47 11:25:39   03:06  5  04:45  7  05:59  7  06:47  7 00:06:47
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:06  5  01:39  5  01:14  9  00:48  9
                                                  01:49     01:03     00:43     00:26   
 8. Lisette Kuus              00:09:32 11:52:54   05:28  8  07:57  8  08:46  8  09:32  8 00:09:32
   37711 Võru                      NR             05:28  8  02:29  9  00:49  3  00:46  7
                                                  04:11     01:53     00:18     00:24   
 9. Hettel Park               00:09:33 11:52:52   05:28  8  07:57  8  08:46  8  09:33  9 00:09:33
   27403 Võru                      NR             05:28  8  02:29  9  00:49  3  00:47  8
                                                  04:11     01:53     00:18     00:25   
10. Arles Siegert             00:12:53 11:01:11   06:24 10  09:04 10  11:28 10  12:53 10 00:12:53
   36783 Vastseliina SK            NR             06:24 10  02:40 11  02:24 11  01:25 11
                                                  05:07     02:04     01:53     01:03   
11. Eedel Sild                00:13:48 13:23:02   07:48 12  10:06 11  12:38 11  13:48 11 00:13:48
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:48 12  02:18  8  02:32 12  01:10 10
                                                  06:31     01:42     02:01     00:48   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:14:59 11:46:52   08:19 13  11:12 12  13:25 12  14:59 12 00:14:59
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:19 13  02:53 12  02:13 10  01:34 12
                                                  07:02     02:17     01:42     01:12   
13. Nils Palo                 00:19:00 13:22:18   07:08 11  11:15 13  16:11 13  19:00 13 00:19:00
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             07:08 11  04:07 13  04:56 13  02:49 13
                                                  05:51     03:31     04:25     02:27   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     00:36     00:31     00:21   00:02:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 10/8/2022 20:04:11 SIME