OK Võru 2022a päevakute kokkuvõte

M14

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17     Kokku Statistkia 
  1. Eke Ots                        Võru             35/3    40/2                    40/2    35/3                                            50/1    35/3                    40/2    32/6   =307,00  8/8  38,4
  2. Uku Joonas                     Võru             50/1    50/1    40/2            50/1    40/2                    50/1                                                                   =280,00  6/6  46,7
  3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras           34/4                                                    50/1                                    40/2    50/1    50/1                   =224,00  5/5  44,8
  4. Hugo Rüütli                    Võru             40/2                    50/1                                                                    34/4                            33/5   =157,00  4/4  39,3
  5. Karel Kets                     Kobras                           50/1                    50/1                                    50/1                                                   =150,00  3/3  50,0
  6. Sander Lepp                    Võru             33/5    35/3    33/5                                                                                                            31/7   =132,00  4/4  33,0
  7. Audun Palo                     Võru                                                                                             40/2                                    50/1    35/3   =125,00  3/3  41,7
  8. Kaur Kangro                    Rosma kool                       35/3                            50/1    35/3                                                                           =120,00  3/3  40,0
  9. Erich Alvar Ramcke             Kohtla-Järve                                                     40/2    34/4                                                    40/2                   =114,00  3/3  38,0
 10. Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                                                                                                            50/1                            50/1   =100,00  2/2  50,0
 11. Ats Ots                        Võru                                             35/3                                                    50/1                                           =85,00  2/2  42,5
 12. Simmo Hendrik Sisask           Kobras                           34/4                                    40/2                                                                           =74,00  2/2  37,0
 13. Villem Piirimäe                Kobras                                                                                                                                           40/2   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 13. Kerret Matto                   Kobras                                   40/2                                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 15. Paul Aares Fjodorov            Peko                                                                                                                                             34/4   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 16. Jakob Veski                    Kobras                           32/6                                                                                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 17. Lauri Liider                   Rosma kool                       31/7                                                                                                                   =31,00  1/1  31,0

(1) -
(2) Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022
(3) Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 27.04.2022
(4) Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022
(5) Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022
(7) Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 25.05.2022
(8) Rõuge ürgoru kolmapäevak 01.06.2022
(9) Krabi kolmapäevak 08.06.2022
(10) Ape kolmapäevak 17.08.2022
(11) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 24.08.2022
(12) Kandle aia kolmapäevak 31.08.2022
(13) Haanja kolmapäevak 07.09.2022
(14) -Koandupalu_paevak_14.09.2022
(15) Paidra kolmapäevak 21.09.2022
(16) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022
(17) Võrumaa MV 08.10.2022

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru