OK Võru 2022a päevakute kokkuvõte

M35

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17     Kokku Statistkia 
  1. Tanel Mõttus                   Võru                     50/1    50/1    50/1            50/1    50/1                                    40/2            50/1    50/1    50/1    40/2   =480,00 10/10 48,0
  2. Raido Viks                     Võru             34/4    34/4    35/3    32/6            34/4    34/4    33/5    35/3                            33/5    40/2    33/5    35/3    33/5   =445,00 13/13 34,2
  3. Kaspar Russak                  Võru                     35/3            34/4                            34/4                    50/1            34/4            35/3            35/3   =257,00  7/7  36,7
  4. Fred Needo                     Võru                     33/5    40/2            40/2    35/3            35/3    50/1                                                             0     =233,00  7/6  33,3
  5. Tiit Toots                     Võru                                                             40/2    40/2    40/2                            40/2            34/4                   =194,00  5/5  38,8
  6. Ken Raav                       Võru             30/8    40/2                                                                                    30/8            32/6    34/4           =166,00  5/5  33,2
  7. Tarmo Raidma                   Tartu            35/3                                            35/3                                                    35/3            33/5           =138,00  4/4  34,5
  8. Tõnis Piirisild                Kobras                                                                                                           50/1    34/4            40/2           =124,00  3/3  41,3
  9. Priit Narusk                   Võru             50/1                                                                                            32/6            31/7                   =113,00  3/3  37,7
 10. Erko Jakobson                  Kobras öösel     32/6                    40/2            40/2                                                                                           =112,00  3/3  37,3
 11. Ahti Lepp                      KL Võrumaa male  33/5    32/6    33/5                                                                                                                   =98,00  3/3  32,7
 12. Aimar Jaakson                  Ilves                                                    33/5                                            50/1                                           =83,00  2/2  41,5
 13. Raul Kangur                    Peko             40/2                    35/3                                                                                                           =75,00  2/2  37,5
 13. Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand                                                                                                           35/3            40/2                   =75,00  2/2  37,5
 15. Kristo Hütt                    Võru                                     31/7                                                            35/3                                           =66,00  2/2  33,0
 16. Toomas Kibena                  Võru                     31/7                                                                                    31/7                                   =62,00  2/2  31,0
 17. Timo Palo                      Võru                                             50/1                                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 17. Alar Abram                     Tammed                                                                   50/1                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 19. Madis Osjamets                 Tammed                                                                                                                                           34/4   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 19. Mihkel Järve                   Kobras                           34/4                                                                                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 19. Peep Joonas                    Võru                                                                                                     34/4                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 22. Taavi Tatsi                    LUS                                      33/5                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 23. Oleg Koshik                    SRD                                                                                                                                              32/6   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 24. Ilo Suurmets                   Kobras öösel     31/7                                                                                                                                   =31,00  1/1  31,0
 24. Tiit Melts                     Rõuge vald                                                                                                                                       31/7   =31,00  1/1  31,0
 26. Joosep Loost                   TÜ                                       30/8                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 27. Tõnis Tamm                      Tartumaa öösel  29/9                                                                                                                                   =29,00  1/1  29,0

(1) -
(2) Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022
(3) Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 27.04.2022
(4) Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022
(5) Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022
(7) Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 25.05.2022
(8) Rõuge ürgoru kolmapäevak 01.06.2022
(9) Krabi kolmapäevak 08.06.2022
(10) Ape kolmapäevak 17.08.2022
(11) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 24.08.2022
(12) Kandle aia kolmapäevak 31.08.2022
(13) Haanja kolmapäevak 07.09.2022
(14) -Koandupalu_paevak_14.09.2022
(15) Paidra kolmapäevak 21.09.2022
(16) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022
(17) Võrumaa MV 08.10.2022

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru