OK Võru 2022a päevakute kokkuvõte

NR

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17     Kokku Statistkia 
  1. Dolores Russak                 Võru             27/11   23/15   28/10   30/8            25/13   27/11                           50/1    31/7    33/5            30/8    40/2    31/7   =375,00 12/12 31,3
  2. Stig Veesaar                   Parksepa LA      29/9    32/6    34/4    34/4            26/12   33/5    40/2                            34/4            25/13   34/4                   =321,00 10/10 32,1
  3. Levar Land                     Võru             40/2                    33/5                                    50/1                            50/1    22/16   50/1            40/2   =285,00  7/7  40,7
  4. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu        Võru vald                20/18           28/10           22/16                                           29/9    32/6    18/20   32/6    35/3    34/4   =250,00  9/9  27,8
  5. Heti Park                      Loosu            26/12   21/17                           24/14                                           30/8    34/4    19/19   31/7            32/6   =217,00  8/8  27,1
  6. Sebastian Veesaar              Võru             50/1    34/4            40/2            50/1                                                            35/3                           =209,00  5/5  41,8
  7. Hettel Park                    Loosu                    22/16   33/5                    29/9                                                    35/3    24/14   35/3            29/9   =207,00  7/7  29,6
  8. Sebastian Raudsik              Võru             32/6    30/8    25/13   50/1                                                            50/1                                           =187,00  5/5  37,4
  9. Mariette Raudsik               Võru             30/8    31/7    26/12   40/2                                                            40/2                                           =167,00  5/5  33,4
 10. Lee Saarts                     Võru             32/6    50/1                                    31/7    35/3                                                                           =148,00  4/4  37,0
 11. Eedel Sild                     Võru                                                     19/19                                   40/2    27/11            0/21   29/9            27/11  =142,00  6/5  23,7
 12. Albert Vidder                  Põlva Spordikoo                  50/1                            34/4                                                                            50/1   =134,00  3/3  44,7
 12. Hugo Park                      Loosu            33/5                                                                                    35/3    40/2    26/12                          =134,00  4/4  33,5
 14. Helin Kuus                     Terve Pere Aed           40/2                                    32/6    50/1                                                                           =122,00  3/3  40,7
 15. Nils Palo                      Rõuge vald                       24/14                                           35/3                                                    34/4    25/13  =118,00  4/4  29,5
 16. Joosep Adamson                 Võru KLK                                                                                                                         40/2    50/1           =90,00  2/2  45,0
 17. Hemeli Land                    Võru                                                                             40/2                                                            35/3   =75,00  2/2  37,5
 18. Kaspar Lust                    Võru Spkool                      32/6                    35/3                                                                                           =67,00  2/2  33,5
 18. Andreas Kala                   Võru vald                        40/2                    27/11                                                                                          =67,00  2/2  33,5
 20. Marisabella Kala               Võru vald                        35/3                    28/10                                                                                          =63,00  2/2  31,5
 21. Rasmus Luukas                  Võru                             29/9                                                                                    32/6                           =61,00  2/2  30,5
 22. Hubert Nõmmik                  Võru             28/10                                                                                   32/6                                           =60,00  2/2  30,0
 23. Arles Siegert                  Vastseliina SK                           29/9                                                                                                    28/10  =57,00  2/2  28,5
 24. Johann Vasilkovski             Võru                                                     23/15   29/9                                                                                   =52,00  2/2  26,0
 25. Saskia Lätt                    Kobras                                                           50/1                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 25. Mart Markus Davõdov            Võru                                                                                                                     50/1                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 27. Kristofer Mõttus               Võru                                                     18/20                                           28/10                                          =46,00  2/2  23,0
 28. Adeele Palo                    Võru linn        25/13   19/19                                                                                                                          =44,00  2/2  22,0
 29. Jakob Palo                     Võru linn        24/14   19/19                                                                                                                          =43,00  2/2  21,5
 30. Ats Ots                        Võru                                                                                                                     40/2                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 30. Gabriel Andrejev               Võru                                                     40/2                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 30. Kuido Pajumäe                  Põlva                                                            40/2                                                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 33. Liisa Prei                     Põlva linn       35/3                                                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 33. Karoliine Oja                  Kobras                                                           35/3                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 33. Age-Anett Laanejõe             Võru                     35/3                                                                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 36. Oliver Vidder                  Vastse-Kuuste L          34/4                                                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 36. Laureen Kuus                   Võru                                                                                                                                             34/4   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 36. Kevin Ploom                    Haanja                                                                                                                   34/4                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 36. Hanna Leppik                   Võru                                                                     34/4                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 36. Holger Koha                    Võru                                                     34/4                                                                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 36. Marten Meeling                 Võru Biathlon    34/4                                                                                                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 42. Jaagup Adamson                 Võru                                                                                                                             33/5                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 42. Valter Veeroja                 Rosma LA                                                                                                 33/5                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 42. Teele Ilves                    Võru                                                                     33/5                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 42. Mairold Henning                Mõniste                                                                                                                  33/5                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 42. Ron Lukas Ränkel               Ränkeli klubi                                            33/5                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 47. Greete Luukas                  Puiga lasteaed                           32/6                                                                                                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 47. Stein  Stener Arhipov          Mõniste                                                                                                                  32/6                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 47. Kewin Aasa                     Võru                                                     32/6                                                                                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 50. Yuliia Linnyk                  Ukraina                          31/7                                                                                                                   =31,00  1/1  31,0
 50. Karl Mihkel Davõdov            Puiga                                                    31/7                                                                                           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 50. Lasse Luukas                   Puiga lasteaed                           31/7                                                                                                           =31,00  1/1  31,0
 53. Pihla Viidu                    Haanja PK                                                        30/8                                                                                   =30,00  1/1  30,0
 53. Oskar Kruuda                   Võru                                                     30/8                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 53. Jako Samm                      Haanja                                                                                                                   30/8                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 53. Lisette Kuus                   Võru                                                                                                                                             30/8   =30,00  1/1  30,0
 53. Oksana Linnyk                  Ukraina                          30/8                                                                                                                   =30,00  1/1  30,0
 58. Hinn Urtson                    Antsla vald              29/9                                                                                                                           =29,00  1/1  29,0
 58. Marten Mäeots                  Haanja                                                                                                                   29/9                           =29,00  1/1  29,0
 60. Urmo Vidder                    Vastse-Kuuste            28/10                                                                                                                          =28,00  1/1  28,0
 60. Rudolf Mõttus                  Võru                                                             28/10                                                                                  =28,00  1/1  28,0
 60. Lisandra Jõgeva                Haanja                                                                                                                   28/10                          =28,00  1/1  28,0
 63. Noelle Meldre                  Haanja                                                                                                                   27/11                          =27,00  1/1  27,0
 63. Paap Urtson                    Antsla vald              27/11                                                                                                                          =27,00  1/1  27,0
 63. Hugo Villem Karolin            Võru vald                        27/11                                                                                                                  =27,00  1/1  27,0
 66. Ruuben Russak                  Võru                                                                                                                                             26/12  =26,00  1/1  26,0
 66. Elo Urtson                     Antsla vald              26/12                                                                                                                          =26,00  1/1  26,0
 66. Harri Osjamets                 Tartu                                                            26/12                                                                                  =26,00  1/1  26,0
 69. Ann Urtson                     Antsla vald              25/13                                                                                                                          =25,00  1/1  25,0
 70. Külli Leola                    Võru                     24/14                                                                                                                          =24,00  1/1  24,0
 71. Kristen Jürisoo                Varstu                                                                                                                   23/15                          =23,00  1/1  23,0
 72. Vanessa Puura                  Antsla                                                                                                                   21/17                          =21,00  1/1  21,0
 72. Marten Lust                    Võru                                                     21/17                                                                                          =21,00  1/1  21,0
 74. Cristofer Vaiksalu             Antsla                                                                                                                   20/18                          =20,00  1/1  20,0
 74. Kaur Andrejev                  Võru                                                     20/18                                                                                          =20,00  1/1  20,0

(1) -
(2) Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022
(3) Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 27.04.2022
(4) Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022
(5) Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022
(6) Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022
(7) Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 25.05.2022
(8) Rõuge ürgoru kolmapäevak 01.06.2022
(9) Krabi kolmapäevak 08.06.2022
(10) Ape kolmapäevak 17.08.2022
(11) Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 24.08.2022
(12) Kandle aia kolmapäevak 31.08.2022
(13) Haanja kolmapäevak 07.09.2022
(14) -Koandupalu_paevak_14.09.2022
(15) Paidra kolmapäevak 21.09.2022
(16) Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022
(17) Võrumaa MV 08.10.2022

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru