Osaleja

OK Võru 2022a päevakute kokkuvõte


   1. 16421 Epp Voitka, Võru                          17 N35(12x) N45(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:17x
   2. 18434 Inge Eit, Võru ISK                        15 N60(13x) N45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:15x
   2. 15275 Ülle Hollo, Võru                          15 N35(14x) VABA(1x) |SI:15x
   4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno, Võru                   14 M16(11x) VABA(2x) M18(1x) |SI:14x
   4.   359 Erika Joonas, Võru                        14 N45(13x) VABA(1x) |SI:14x
   4.  2168 Inge Joonas, Võru                         14 N45(14x) |SI:14x
   4.  3685 Mati Külaase, Võru                        14 M60(14x) |SI:14x
   4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar, Võru                   14 NR(5x) VABA(2x) M12(6x) M10(1x) |SI:14x
   4.  5017 Heli Viks, Võru                           14 N60(14x) |SI:14x
  10. 30877 Markel Hanimägi, Võru                     13 M16(9x) MH(1x) VABA(3x) |SI:13x
  10.  3449 Eero Joonas, Võru                         13 M45(12x) VABA(1x) |SI:13x
  10. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud, Võru                   13 N45(9x) RADA4(4x) |SI:13x
  10. 31678 Stig Veesaar, Parksepa LA                 13 NR(10x) M10(3x) |SI:13x
  10. 13517 Raido Viks, Võru                          13 M35(13x) |SI:13x
  15. 32403 Marten Hanimägi, Võru                     12 M12(9x) VABA(3x) |SI:12x
  15. 15281 Marianne Hermann, Lasva KKS               12 N60(12x) |SI:12x
  15. 30587 Toomas Kibena, Võru                       12 M45(9x) M35(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:12x
  15. 16456 Valeri Kuragin, Võru                      12 M45(10x) VABA(2x) |SI:12x
  15. 27402 Hugo Park, Loosu                          12 NR(4x) M10(6x) VABA(2x) |SI:12x
  15. 32198 Dolores Russak, Võru                      12 NR(12x) |SI:12x
  15. 16472 Georg Ruuda, Võru vald                    12 M60(12x) |SI:12x
  15.  5021 Talvi Trell, Võru                         12 N60(10x) VABA(2x) |SI:12x
  23. 18049 Madis Haug, Võru                          11 M45(10x) M55(1x) |SI:11x
  23.   483 Aare Huik, Võru                           11 M45(11x) |SI:11x
  23. 18504 Anita Laanejõe, Võru                      11 N21(10x) VABA(1x) |SI:11x
  23. 21266 Rein Lani, Võru                           11 M60(11x) |SI:11x
  23. 25577 Eveli Misnik, Võru                        11 N35(10x) VABA(1x) |SI:11x
  23. 20690 Eke Ots, Võru                             11 M14(8x) VABA(3x) |SI:11x
  23. 15367 Katre Palo, Võru                          11 N35(9x) RADA1(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:11x
  23. 33496 Ken Raav, Võru                            11 M35(5x) VABA(3x) M21(3x) |SI:11x
  23. 24542 Alla Tasso, Võru vald                     11 N35(8x) VABA(3x) |SI:11x
  32. 20687 Jürgen Joonas, Võru                       10 M21(9x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
  32. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena, Võru                  10 M18(5x) RADA2(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:10x
  32.  2008 Ellen Lembra, Võru                        10 N35(5x) VABA(1x) N45(4x) |SI:10x
  32.  3446 Tanel Mõttus, Võru                        10 M35(10x) |SI:10x
  32. 17786 Audun Palo, Võru                          10 M16(4x) VABA(2x) MC(1x) M14(3x) |SI:10x
  32.  2599 Tõnu Tolm, Võru                           10 M60(10x) |SI:10x
  38. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov, Võru                  9 M12(6x) VABA(2x) NK-KT(1x) |SI:9x
  38. 16899 Marta Joonas, Võru                         9 N18(7x) VABA(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:9x
  38. 24065 Uku Joonas, Võru                           9 M14(6x) VABA(1x) M16(2x) |SI:9x
  38. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam, Kobras                9 M14(5x) M16(1x) VABA(2x) M18(1x) |SI:9x
  38. 23395 Markus Juhkam, Kobras                      9 M18(9x) |SI:9x
  38.  2220 Indrek Kuusk, Võru                         9 M45(6x) VABA(3x) |SI:9x
  38. 25918 Kersti Kõrge, Kobras                       9 N45(9x) |SI:9x
  38. 35612 Levar Land, Võru linn                      9 NR(7x) M10(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  38. 25490 Ruth Maadla, Naiskodukaitse                9 VABA(3x) N35(6x) |SI:9x
  38. 22576 Ats Ots, Võru                              9 M12(2x) VABA(4x) M14(2x) M10(1x) |SI:9x
  38. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu, Võru vald         9 NR(9x) |SI:9x
  38. 13522 Inga Siegert, Võru                         9 N35(8x) VABA(1x) |SI:9x
  50.  7706 Sairos Hõrak, Võru                         8 M45(8x) |SI:8x
  50. 33108 Ülar Kõrge, Kobras                         8 M60(8x) |SI:8x
  50. 28297 Erkki Lepik, Krootuse                      8 M45(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  50. 28811 Saskia Lätt, Kobras                        8 N12(6x) VABA(2x) |SI:8x
  50. 27403 Hettel Park, Loosu                         8 VABA(1x) NR(7x) |SI:8x
  50. 35608 Heti Park, Võru                            8 NR(8x) |SI:8x
  50. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild, Kobras                    8 VABA(1x) M21(3x) M35(3x) M45(1x) |SI:8x
  50.  3467 Lauri Sild, Võru                           8 M21(7x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  50. 31524 Albert Vidder, Kobras                      8 M12(3x) NR(1x) M10(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:8x
  59. 31686 Rico Hanimägi, Võru                        7 M10(5x) VABA(1x) M12(1x) |SI:7x
  59. 15012 Kristiina Himma, Võru                      7 N21(7x) |SI:7x
  59. 24041 Kaido Kivilo, Võru                         7 M45(5x) VABA(2x) |SI:7x
  59. 27357 Kaspar Mill, Võru                          7 M18(5x) RADA2(2x) |SI:7x
  59.  2184 Kristi Mõttus, Võru                        7 N45(7x) |SI:7x
  59.  4135 Fred Needo, Võru                           7 M35(7x) |SI:7x
  59.  5936 Indrek Ots, Võru                           7 VABA(7x) |SI:7x
  59.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa, Võru                        7 M45(5x) M60(2x) |SI:7x
  59. 25574 Taavi Raudsik, Võru                        7 M21(7x) |SI:7x
  59.  4140 Kaspar Russak, Võru                        7 M35(7x) |SI:7x
  59. 24153 Henri Rüütli, Haanja PK                    7 VABA(4x) M10(3x) |SI:7x
  59. 36815 Eedel Sild, Võru                           7 NR(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  59. 33489 Margit Tepaskent, Võru                     7 N45(6x) VABA(1x) |SI:7x
  59.  3773 Madis Tiik, SOK                            7 RADA1(1x) M45(6x) |SI:7x
  73. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam, Kobras                 6 N10(2x) N12(2x) VABA(2x) |SI:6x
  73. 15707 Karel Kuragin, Võru                        6 VABA(5x) RADA2(1x) |SI:6x
  73. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe, Võru                   6 N16(2x) NR(1x) N18(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:6x
  73. 10558 Joosep Loost, TÜ                           6 RADA1(1x) M45(1x) M35(1x) VABA(3x) |SI:6x
  73. 34713 Rasmus Luukas, Võru                        6 M10(4x) NR(1x) NK-KT(1x) |SI:6x
  73. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus, Võru                        6 M10(6x) |SI:6x
  73. 10194 Kadri Parts, Võru                          6 N35(3x) N45(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
  73. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak, Võru                         6 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) N45(1x) VABA(2x) N60(1x) |SI:6x
  73.  3473 Janely Raudsik, Võru                       6 N35(6x) |SI:6x
  82. 23400 Helena Hakk, Kobras                        5 VABA(1x) N14(4x) |SI:5x
  82. 28345 Kerttu Hallist, Võru                       5 N14(3x) VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:5x
  82.  9170 August Jakobson, Kobras                    5 M18(3x) M16(2x) |SI:5x
  82. 28756 Karel Kets, Kobras                         5 M14(3x) M16(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 31948 Luule Kuus, Võru                           5 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) N45(1x) VABA(1x) N60(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 10339 Külli Leola, Võru                          5 VABA(4x) NR(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 24002 Sander Lepp, Võru                          5 M14(4x) VABA(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 14785 Johanna Oras, Kobras                       5 N16(3x) N14(2x) |SI:5x
  82. 21651 Anne Ots, Võru                             5 N35(3x) N45(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:5x
  82.   925 Liivi Parik, Otepää                        5 N60(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 12386 Tarmo Raidma, Tartu                        5 M35(4x) RADA1(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik, Võru                    5 NR(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 25568 Mariette Raudsik, Võru                     5 NR(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 24151 Hugo Rüütli, Võru                          5 M14(4x) M16(1x) |SI:5x
  82. 16600 Rasmus Saare, Kobras                       5 M16(3x) VABA(2x) |SI:5x
  82.  5140 Reigo Teervalt, Peko                       5 M21(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 16484 Tiit Toots, Võru                           5 M35(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 27692 Märt Viidu, Võru                           5 M16(5x) |SI:5x
  82.   213 Saima Värton, Kobras                       5 N45(5x) |SI:5x
  82. 15294 Merike Õun, Võru                           5 RADA5(1x) RADA3(1x) VABA(3x) |SI:5x
 102. 36829 Joosep Adamson, Võru KLK                   4 M12(1x) VABA(1x) NR(2x) |SI:4x
 102. 36225 Yaroslava Bohdanenko, Ukraina              4 RADA5(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 36224 Halyna Bohdanenko, Ukraina                 4 RADA5(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 25370 Karme Hain, Naiskodukaitse                 4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 11308 Kevin Hallop, Peko                         4 M21(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 15711 Kristo Hütt, Võru                          4 RADA2(2x) M35(2x) |SI:4x
 102. 16478 Kersti Ilves, Võru                         4 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) VABA(1x) N45(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 14846 Karel Jung, Kobras                         4 M16(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 20534 Koit Kolsar, Kobras                        4 M45(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin, Võru                        4 RADA4(1x) N16(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 102.  2335 Riina Laanjõe, Kobras                      4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 36828 Piret Lilover, Harno                       4 RADA4(1x) VABA(1x) N45(2x) |SI:4x
 102.  1064 Rudolf Mürk, Võru                          4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 13616 Priit Narusk, Võru                         4 M35(3x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 29269 Karoliine Oja, Kobras                      4 N12(3x) N10(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 14845 Maarja Oras, Kobras                        4 VABA(1x) N14(2x) N16(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 27118 Susanna Oras, Kobras                       4 N14(2x) N12(2x) |SI:4x
 102. 36689 Nils Palo, Rõuge vald                      4 NR(4x) |SI:4x
 102.  2984 Anti Parik, Otepää                         4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
 102. 19888 Lee Saarts, Võru                           4 NR(1x) N12(3x) |SI:4x
 102. 22943 Sirli Tasso, Väimela lasteaed              4 N10(1x) NK-KT(1x) VABA(1x) RADA5(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 23110 Merili Tasso, Väimela                      4 RADA3(1x) N12(2x) NK-KT(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 25445 Anti Tohva, Kobras                         4 VABA(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
 102. 27018 Jakob Veski, Kobras                        4 M14(1x) RADA2(1x) M12(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:4x
 126. 25487 Daisy Anton, Varstu                        3 VABA(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 36228 Hannelora Asi, Parksepa NM                 3 RADA3(1x) NK-KT(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 17896 Mia Mai Huik, Võru                         3 N18(1x) N16(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves                       3 VABA(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
 126.  4821 Erko Jakobson, Kobras                      3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 25062 Jaan Joonas, Ideekodu OÜ                   3 M45(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa, Võru                        3 VABA(1x) N21(2x) |SI:3x
 126.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa, Võru                       3 M21(1x) N21(1x) N35(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 36448 Kaur Kangro, Rosma kool                    3 M14(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 14470 Kaspar Karolin, Kobras                     3 M18(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 21624 Hendrik Kavant, Võru Gümnaasium            3 M16(1x) RADA2(2x) |SI:3x
 126.   247 Arvo Kivikas, Ilves                        3 VABA(1x) M60(2x) |SI:3x
 126. 31410 Helin Kuus, V. Werrone Kool                3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
 126.  1989 Aili Laanjõe, Kobras                       3 N60(2x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 36446 Hemeli Land,                               3 NR(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 10193 Ahti Lepp, KL Võrumaa malev                3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 36447 Lauri Liider, Rosma kool                   3 M14(1x) VABA(1x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
 126.  1172 Jüri Merirand, Otepää                      3 M60(2x) M65(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus, Võru                     3 VABA(1x) NR(2x) |SI:3x
 126. 29268 Kuido Pajumäe, Põlva                       3 M12(1x) M10(2x) |SI:3x
 126. 16401 Margo Raju, Krabi                          3 VABA(1x) M21(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke, Kohtla-Järve           3 M14(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 24004 Tiina Rillo, Otepää                        3 N60(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 24148 Marta Ruthe, Kääpa PK                      3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask, Kobras               3 M14(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 126.  6111 Esta Tamm, Võru                            3 N45(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 36787 Hannela Teaste, Võru                       3 RADA3(1x) VABA(2x) |SI:3x
 126.  1326 Mati Tiit, Ilves                           3 M21(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 37509 Helina Viik, Haanja                        3 RADA3(2x) N45(1x) |SI:3x
 126. 15052 Pille Vinne, Kobras                        3 N35(3x) |SI:3x
 126. 28341 Kadri Visnap, Võru                         3 RADA4(2x) VABA(1x) |SI:3x
 157.  1624 Mall Alev, Võru                            2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 33057 Siret Bugajev,                             2 RADA1(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 28621 Holger Frey, Võru                          2 M12(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  5043 Kristina Haug, Võru                        2 RADA3(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  3714 Heli Haug, Võru                            2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36056 Teele Ilves, Võru                          2 VABA(1x) NR(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 16499 Emma Joonas, Võru                          2 VABA(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT                        2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 17272 Kersti Jääger, Kobras                      2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 17519 Janek Jõgis, Põlva linn                    2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36687 Marisabella Kala, Võru vald                2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36686 Andreas Kala, Võru vald                    2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 10614 Kristiina Kaldre,                          2 N45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 25486 Kevin Kasak, Võru                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 28625 Kärt Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed             2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr, Kobras                  2 VABA(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 36817 Marko Luik, Tartu                          2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36204 Kaspar Lust, Võru Spkool                   2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157.  5040 Toomas Meldre, Võru                        2 M45(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre, Võru                   2 M12(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 36215 Kristo Männa, Türi                         2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik, Võru                        2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157.   140 Tiina Oras, Ilves                          2 N45(1x) N60(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  5096 Madis Osjamets, Tammed                     2 M21(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 31416 Adeele Palo, Võru linn                     2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 28343 Taavi Palo, Võru SuKL                      2 M21(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 33495 Jakob Palo, Võru linn                      2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 34717 Aimar Parve, Rauameister                   2 RADA2(1x) M45(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 15088 Villem Piirimäe, Kobras                    2 M18(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  1615 Ürjo Raitar, Tartu                         2 RADA2(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  1411 Annika Rihma, Kobras                       2 RADA3(1x) N21(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 37678 Anelle Runtal, Parksepa                    2 NK-KT(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe, Kääpa PK                     2 M10(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 17048 Andres Saetalu, Tammed                     2 VABA(1x) M21(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 28751 Leeni Seppel, Krootuse                     2 VABA(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 36783 Arles Siegert, Vastseliina SK              2 NR(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 35345 Tõnis Tamm, Tartumaa                       2 M35(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  2948 Taavi Tatsi, LUS                           2 M35(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 157.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu, Kaitsevägi                  2 M45(2x) |SI:2x
 157.  4347 Tarmo Tolm, Orvand                         2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 32395 Johannes Toots, Rõuge LA                   2 M10(2x) |SI:2x
 157. 31405 Kaija Vahtra, Võru SuKL                    2 VABA(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 36788 Johann Vasilkovski, Võru                   2 NR(1x) M10(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 24006 Melani Väits, Võru                         2 N16(1x) NK-KT(1x) |SI:2x
 157.   493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko                         2 M45(1x) VABA(1x) |SI:2x
 157. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant, Ilves                 2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
 204. 36795 Kalmer Aasa, Haanja                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36791 Kewin Aasa, Võru                           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   556 Alar Abram, Tammed                         1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37704 Jaagup Adamson, Võru                       1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37708 Elina Adamson, Võru                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 16233 Lauri Allmann, Võru                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1301 Airi Alnek, Võru                           1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36790 Gabriel Andrejev, Võru                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36793 Kaur Andrejev, Võru                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37510 Stein Stener Arhipov, Mõniste PK           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37700 Raven Ryan Arhipov, Mõniste                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  3235 Anne Arold, Ilves                          1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor, Kobras                     1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1161 Piia Avaste, Tammed                        1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18880 Aksel Avaste, Tammed                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   480 Tarvo Avaste, Tammed                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  6978 Martin Betlem, Tallinna Heleni Kool        1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1859 Matti Betlem, JOKA                         1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18632 Hendrik Bleive, Kobras                     1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22330 Alina Bogdanova, Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov, Puiga                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru                           1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19377 Henrik Erm, SK Xdream                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  3970 Kalev Ermits, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36682 Gerli Faster, Tsirguliina                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37672 Liina Feodorov, Vastseliina                1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 17350 Aares Fjodorov, Peko                       1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov, Peko                  1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34971 Kevin-Andreas Grossberg, Kuldre kool       1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31323 Riina Gutmann, Harju malev                 1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18430 Rait Haabsaar, Vastseliina                 1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36227 Miia Haak, Parksepa NM                     1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37519 Ragnar Haggi, Kuldre                       1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34904 Säde-Liis Halapuu, Tartu Hansa Kool        1 N10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36112 Gerthy-Liisa Hansalu, Kuldre kool          1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37694 Heilika Hass, Kuldre                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37520 Steven Hass, Kuldre                        1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                    1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo, Rõuge PK                   1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37693 Teele Helekivi, Osula                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37511 Mairold Henning, Mõniste PK                1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24917 Annabel Huik, Võru Gümn                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36055 Deivid Ilves, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 15833 Kadri Isakar, LSF PT                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas, Võru                     1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22394 Peep Joonas, Võru                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 29270 Margus Juhkam, Maraton Mets                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25510 Mihkel Järve, Kobras                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa, Võru                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36229 Kristelle Jõgeva, Parksepa NM              1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37688 Lisandra Jõgeva, Haanja                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37513 Kristjan Jürisoo, Varstu                   1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37689 Kristen Jürisoo, Varstu                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37681 Regina Jürisoo, Varstu                     1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   102 Tiiu Kaasik, Ilves                         1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 35333 Virgi Kalda, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25579 Mari Kalkun, Haki küla                     1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 11226 Jaanus Karo, KVÜÕA                         1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36685 Hugo Villem Karolin, Võru vald             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37705 Helen Karu, Parksepa NM                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  4191 Kaur Kase, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 28927 Kadri Kasuk, Kellamäe küla                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 28624 Kreete Kasuk, Viitina Puhhikesed           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 26278 Kirke Keem, Peko                           1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31445 Kevin Kenk, Parksepa KK                    1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37691 Kadri Kirschenberg, Osula                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24087 Marta Kivilo, Võru Kr kool                 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg, Katoliku                  1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31301 Kauni Kiviste,                             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37682 Mireli Koddala, Orava                      1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36792 Holger Koha, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36822 Siim Kolberg, Tartu                        1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19535 Helina Kolsar, Kobras                      1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  4499 Kaie Konsap, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 20228 Harriet Koppel, Katoliku                   1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  3910 Aino Koser, Ilves                          1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  7775 Oleg Koshik, SRD                           1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36220 Artur Kruuda, Võru Biathlon                1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda, TÜ                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36796 Oskar Kruuda, Võru                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa, Kobras                      1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36820 Kevin Krünvald, Tartu                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   492 Raul Kudre, Peko                           1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22396 Käti Kudre, Peko                           1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 20568 Erik Kukk, Tartu Raatuse Kool              1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  7521 Alar Kume, Võru                            1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37673 Krista Kuningas, Vastseliina               1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37711 Lisette Kuus, Võru                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36863 Robin Kuus, Parksepa                       1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37710 Laureen Kuus, Võru                         1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk, Võru                    1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34958 Kirke Kärgenberg, Kuldre kool              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37680 Berit Kärgenberg, Kuldre                   1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37695 Sharliin Kõivisto, Kuldre                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  6770 Mart Külvik, Obinitsa                      1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19328 Pärtel Külvik, Katoliku                    1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37518 Kristen Laaneviir, Kuldre                  1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36823 Kadri Liis Laas, Tartu                     1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  4436 Külli Leiger, Kape                         1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36683 Tiia Leinola-Kablukov, Valga PK            1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36824 Piia Mari Lepp, Tartu                      1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 29351 Hanna Leppik, Võru                         1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   854 Jan Liister,                               1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37669 Samuel Liiv, Osula                         1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5020 Almer Linnasaar, Võru                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36691 Oksana Linnyk, Ukraina                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36782 Yuliia Linnyk, Ukraina                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36819 Hannagret Luks, Tartu                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36219 Marten Lumi, Võru Biathlon                 1 (1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36789 Marten Lust, Võru                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36785 Greete Luukas, Puiga LA                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36784 Lasse Luukas, Puiga LA                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19302 Monika Lääne,                              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  3033 Tõnu Lääne,                                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22223 Aira Lõhmus, Tartu TKK                     1 N45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37517 Rasmus Lõo, Kuldre                         1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 26581 Anu Maask, Võru KrK                        1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 17356 Mattias Maidla, Kobras                     1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 19533 Kerret Matto, Kobras                       1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33292 Marten Meeling,  Võru Biathlon             1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36684 Merje Meemann, Võru KrK                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24937 Noelle Meldre, Parksepa lasteaed           1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36690 Stefan Eke Meldre, Võru                    1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24677 Tiit Melts,                                1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34967 Richard Mets, Kuldre kool                  1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24054 Helen Metsma, Osula                        1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36217 Mirco Michelson, Võru Biathlon             1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 26915 Hannes Misnik,                             1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik, Parksepa KK          1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 30898 Lisette Must, Mõniste PK                   1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  7791 Margus Muttik, Karula                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37687 Marten Mäeots, Haanja                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 14780 Kairiin Märtson, Kobras                    1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  2191 Eero Mõttus, Võru                          1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   740 Helle Mürk, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36216 Martin Mürk, Võru Biathlon                 1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22554 Gregor Narusk, Võru Biatlon                1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 16013 Ain Nemvalts, JOKA                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24632 Romek Niilo, Võru                          1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33288 Kaisa Niilo, Võru NKK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 35326 Robin Niilo, Võru Spkool                   1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1100 Lembit Nöps, Ilves                         1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 26748 Regina Oja, Võru SK                        1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36826 Karl Valter Oja, Tartu                     1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37516 Gustav-Alexander Oja, Kuldre               1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36677 Terje Orula, Valga PK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36818 Harri Osjamets, Tartu                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204.    83 Koit Paasma, Lehola                        1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31449 Heino Pall, Rõuge vald                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37709 Kaire Palm, Võru                           1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5806 Timo Palo, Võru                            1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 15368 Nansen Palo, Võru                          1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam, Kõlleste                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5009 Liina Palu, Võru                           1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  9360 Veiko Park, Viru JVP                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar, Naiskodukaitse            1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31864 Ervin Peik,                                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37707 Romet Pentinen, Kuperjanov                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 15698 Taavi Perv, Võru                           1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv, Võru Biathlon        1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36108 Kairit Pettai, Varstu kool                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36059 Kadri Piho, Rõuge                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 12746 Paul Piirimäe, Kobras                      1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 16455 Eva Piirisild, Kobras                      1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37706 Greteliis Piirisild, Parksepa NM           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 15278 Olev Piirisild, Kobras                     1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37686 Kevin Ploom, Haanja                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36816 Signe Ploom, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24913 Liisa Prei, Põlva linn                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36104 Kaili Preismann, Antsla vald               1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37690 Vanessa Puura, Antsla                      1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36681 Peep Mathias Päll, Valga PK                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36688 Carmen Põldsalu, Tõrva vald                1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu, Käbi                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5034 Ainar Raju, Võru                           1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5147 Emily Raudkepp, Peko                       1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 27225 Miina Raudoja, Peko                        1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37670 Janne Raudsepp, Osula                      1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  7522 Raul Reiljan, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37677 Melissa Reinberg, Parksepa                 1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37512 Sandra Rikas, Vastseliina                  1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37703 Marette Rodima, Osula                      1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  4962 Antti Roose, Kobras                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37712 Ruuben Russak, Võru                        1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37697 Jann Jakob Ruuder, Võru                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 30916 Emiilia Räim, Võru KrK                     1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel, Ränkeli klubi            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24946 Aare Rätsepp, Võru Gümn                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37671 Kristi Rätsepp, Vastseliina                1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37674 Krista Rätsepp, Vastseliina                1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25944 Karen Saadik, Kobras                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33446 Kersti Saal, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 28386 Svea Saar, Viljandi Gümnaasium             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37698 Berit Saare, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37685 Jako Samm, Haanja                          1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel, Peko                   1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36786 Anton Sapalenko, Ukraina                   1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 30655 Eva-Lotta Sau, Viluste Põhikool            1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37675 Inga-Aline Savi, Vastseliina               1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31806 Armin Selts, Võru KLK                      1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 35545 Anete Seppo, Põlva                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37692 Anni Serv, Osula                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 13548 Anne Serv, Põlva linn                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 10140 Villu Serv, Kobras                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 11784 Tiiu Serv, Põlva                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk, Võru Biathlon       1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204.   750 Sixten Sild, Võru                          1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  2780 Sarmite Sild, Võru                         1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 27819 Annika Sing, Värska                        1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36680 Viivika Sinisalu, Valga PK                 1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37522 Oliver Solmann, Osula                      1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34988 Siim Soonvald, Kuldre kool                 1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm, Eesti Energia Spordikl   1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  1336 Ilo Suurmets, Kobras                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre, Vastseliina SK            1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36226 Raul Sõmer, KL Võru malevkond              1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37696 Loore Tagen, Võru                          1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34966 Kenneth Taits, Kuldre kool                 1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36827 Sarah Tali, Tartu                          1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37699 Kertu Talomees, Mõniste                    1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 28223 Allan Talvik, Puiga PK                     1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33270 Elen Tamm, Vastseliina                     1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25063 Linda Tatsi, Haki küla                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 30598 Kristo Teder, Rõuge PK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5251 Hans Teearu, Otepää                        1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 24980 Kelli Terve, Sõmerpalu LA                  1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31314 Iiris Timma, Peko                          1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18432 Karmo Tisler, Võru                         1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33283 Kersine Todurov, Parksepa KK               1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 13864 Timmo Tohus, Otepää                        1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36821 Jonatan Toots, Rõuge                       1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 27352 Kristelle Torn, Vastseliina SK             1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis,                          1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36678 Merle Uibo, Valga PK                       1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36062 Ann Urtson, Antsla vald                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36063 Elo Urtson, Antsla vald                    1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36064 Paap Urtson, Antsla vald                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36061 Hinn Urtson, Antsla vald                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal, Võru                     1 N21(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37684 Liisa Vaarik, Orava                        1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37514 Emmeline Vaher, Kuldre                     1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37515 Luna Eliise Vaher, Kuldre                  1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 30915 Eerik Vahtra, Võru KrK                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37702 Cristofer Vaiksalu, Antsla                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37679 Merili Valge, Varstu                       1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37683 Hanna-Liisa Valgemäe, Orava                1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 18505 Juta Valli, Võru                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  3715 Ilvi Vare, West                            1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34094 Valter Veeroja, Rosma LA                   1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 16583 Toms Veits, TAOK                           1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36221 Kevin Veski, Võru Biathlon                 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36113 Reti Veskus, Kuldre kool                   1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36670 Urmo Vidder, Vastse-Kuuste                 1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31523 Oliver Vidder, Vastse-Kuuste LA            1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34719 Pihla Viidu, Haanja PK                     1 NR(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 33269 Kaidi Viitkar, Kuldre kool                 1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36825 Eliise Viling, Tartu                       1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 22061 Martin Viljasaar,                          1 RADA2(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 31446 Simon Vislapuu, Võru Biathlon              1 M10(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 34725 Reesi Vissel, Varstu kool                  1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 36679 Kairi Voode, Valga PK                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 25146 Killu Vunk, Pala Kool                      1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37521 Isabell Võsu,                              1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37676 Kelli-Keiti Zahkna, Vastseliina            1 NK-KT(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 13655 Mariann Zernant, Ilves                     1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Ilves              1 M21(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  5156 Tarmo Zernant, Ilves                       1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
 204.  4484 Margret Zimmermann, Kape                   1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
 204. 37701 Rebeca Õispuu, Mõniste                     1 VABA(1x) |SI:1x


Võistlus
  1. 11/27/2022 -                                    123 =123+  0 (SI  123x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\1. Kubja 13.04
  2. 20.04.2022 Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 20.04.2022     122 =122+  0 (SI  122x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\2. Sõmerpalu 20.04
  3. 27.04.2022 Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 27.04.20  105 =105+  0 (SI  105x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\3. Tsiatsungõlmaa 27.04
  4. 04.05.2022 Rõuge kolmapäevak 04.05.2022         101 =101+  0 (SI  101x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\4. Rõuge alevik 4.05
  5. 10.05.2022 Delinkalnsi päevak 10.05.2022        121 = 30+ 91 (SI  121x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\5. Delinkalns 10.05
  6. 18.05.2022 Võlsi kolmapäevak 18.05.2022         112 =111+  1 (SI  112x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\6. Võlsi 18.05
  7. 25.05.2022 Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 25.05.2022      71 = 70+  1 (SI   71x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\7. Tilsipalo 25.05
  8. 01.06.2022 Rõuge ürgoru kolmapäevak 01.06.2022   80 = 79+  1 (SI   80x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\8. Rõuge ürgorg 1.06
  9. 08.06.2022 Krabi kolmapäevak 08.06.2022         114 = 56+ 58 (SI  114x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\9. Krabi 8.06
 10.  8/17/2022 Ape kolmapäevak 17.08.2022            93 = 22+ 71 (SI   93x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\10. Ape 17.08
 11. 24.08.2022 Vaskpalu kolmapäevak 24.08.2022       78 = 69+  9 (SI   78x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\11. Vaskpalu 24.08
 12. 31.08.2022 Kandle aia kolmapäevak 31.08.2022     74 = 72+  2 (SI   74x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\12. Kandle aed 31.08
 13. 07.09.2022 Haanja kolmapäevak 07.09.2022         76 = 76+  0 (SI   76x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\13. Haanja 7.09
 14. 14.09.2022 -Koandupalu_paevak_14.09.2022        149 =148+  1 (SI  149x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\14. Kohandupalu 14.09
 15. 21.09.2022 Paidra kolmapäevak 21.09.2022         72 = 72+  0 (SI   72x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\15. Paidra 21.09
 16. 28.09.2022 Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 28.09.2022      65 = 61+  4 (SI   65x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\16. Palomõtsa 28.09
 17. 08.10.2022 Võrumaa MV 08.10.2022                124 =120+  4 (SI  124x 100,0%)D:\TAK SOFT\SIME Points\2022 andmed\17. Jõeveere talu_Võrumaa MV 08.10

Starte : 1680 / 17 = 98,82
Starte : 1437 / 17 = 84,53
Starte : 1437 / 473 = 3,55
SPORTident : 1437  85,5%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Võru