EMV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE SPRINDIS
25.02.2023 Kiidi (Lauri Sild)
17 Matis Mändmets 8020254 10:55
18 Karel Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp 8519714 10:56
19 Henri Kersna Ilves 8240119 10:57
20 Eke Ots Võru/Võru spord 8645021 10:58
21 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 8002960 10:59
22 Vahur Ries JOKA 8625051 11:00
23 Joosep Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934 11:01
24 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp 8665482 11:02
25 Oliver Piil JOKA 8625059 11:03
26 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 8006781 11:04
27 Simon Salmu JOKA 8638106 11:05
28 Juhan Mahla Peko 7205450 11:06
29 Justus Udam JOKA 8625044 11:07
30 Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku 8104194 10:31
31 Karel Jung Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638075 10:32
32 Erik Kersna Ilves 8623660 10:33
33 Robin Olli LSF PT 8400444 10:34
34 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp 8054103 10:35
35 Paul Aares Fjodorov Peko 8000366 10:36
36 Audun Palo Võru/Võru spord 8648692 10:37
37 Mehis Ries JOKA 8625053 10:38
38 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku 8076570 10:39
39 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 8625054 10:40
40 Märt Viidu Võru/Võru spord 8240134 10:41
41 Kennet Keerberg JOKA 8625048 10:42
42 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 8668779 10:36
43 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 8277727 10:37
44 Maanus Udam JOKA 8625046 10:38
45 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spord 8003791 10:39
46 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 8668784 10:40
47 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Sp 8622175 10:41
48 Aleks Homin JOKA 8636870 10:42
49 Timo Kudre Peko 8662665 10:43
50 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 8625056 10:44
51 Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636899 10:45
52 Mehis Udam JOKA 8625045 10:31
53 Mattias Maidla Kobras 8638144 10:32
56 Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spord 8661128 10:33
54 Kaspar Karolin Kobras 8638090 10:34
55 Emil Eensaar Ilves 8668769 10:35
1 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves 8651910 11:08
2 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 8662102 11:09
3 Uku-Laur Tali Harju 8664187 11:10
4 Mattis Jaama Peko 8640105 11:11
5 Andres Rõõm Ilves 8651943 11:12
6 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 8005081 11:13
7 Sander Pritsik Otepää 8662666 11:14
8 Kevin Hallop Peko 8001854 11:15
57 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhja 8017747 10:46
58 Anti Sulavee SK100 8024695 10:47
59 Arti Albert Kobras 8008697 10:48
60 Aares Fjodorov Peko 8083080 10:49
61 Erko Jakobson Kobras 8636865 10:50
62 Randy Korb Peko 8005061 10:43
63 Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 8163720 10:44
64 Mait Mändmets Rae 8150874 10:45
65 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 8012089 10:46
66 Vallo Vaher Tartu Katoliku 8668771 10:47
67 Kuno Rooba Rakv 8636926 10:48
68 Ilmar Udam JOKA 8636981 10:49
69 Tanel Esta HOK 8000378 10:50
70 Jan Aas Jõhvikas 8204441 10:51
71 Raul Kudre Peko 8662650 10:52
72 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 8005074 10:53
73 Margus Kirotar Peko 8380007 10:54
74 Kaido Nurja Rae 8001303 10:55
75 Ain Fjodorov Peko 8120972 10:56
76 Mart Külvik 8008701 10:31
77 Raul Laas JOKA 8004558 10:32
78 Martti Parve Peko 8282261 10:33
79 Vallo Varjo Koop 1008452 10:34
80 Toomas Mast HOK 8636864 10:35
81 Tõnu Tänav Rae 8670210 10:36
82 Taivo Tali Harju OK 8066775 10:37
83 Aleksander Pritsik Jõhvikas 8657198 10:38
84 Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 10:39
85 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 8300555 10:40
86 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 8645012 11:14
87 Toivo Saue HOK 8003317 11:15
88 Sulev Kõiv Otepää 8622186 11:16
89 Lembit Nöps Ilves 8237743 11:17
90 Ago Käis Kobras 8638146 11:18
91 Kirke Keem Peko 8001862 10:57
92 Kaisa Karja Tartu Katoliku 8622172 10:58
93 Mia Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776 10:59
94 Iiris Timma Peko 8001864 11:00
95 Saskia Lätt Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636863 11:01
96 Loore Liisa Samuel Peko 8001869 11:02
97 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 8250666 11:03
98 Marta Mälberg Peko/Audentes 8123776 11:04
99 Helena Hakk Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638101 11:05
100 Jasmiin Kraas LSF PT 8047254 11:06
101 Gerty-Ly Lebedev Otepää 8188185 11:07
102 Karoliine Oja Kobras/Põlva Sp 505566 11:08
103 Käti Kudre Peko 8001861 11:09
104 Jete Kraas LSF PT 8648693 11:10
105 Helen Hunt Peko 8001870 11:11
106 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA 8670418 11:12
107 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 8104181 11:13
108 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp 8312302 10:51
109 Karlina Vilcina OK Aluksne 8064488 10:52
110 Kerttu Hallist Võru/Võru spord 8277093 10:53
111 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636855 10:54
112 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 8002561 10:51
113 Mari Ann Mahla Peko 8003787 10:52
114 Anna-Liisa Leiten JOKA 8237649 10:53
115 Anni Linnus Peko 8005095 10:54
116 Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spord 8103043 10:55
117 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku 8668775 10:56
118 Laura Lään Rakv 8638054 10:47
119 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Sp 8290289 10:48
120 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv 8638071 10:49
121 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 10:50
9 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 8662089 11:05
10 Mari Linnus Peko 8648690 11:06
11 Annika Rihma Kobras 8406146 11:07
12 Kristel Kõivo Peko 8001872 11:08
13 Kaisa Sander Ilves 8638126 11:09
14 Daisy Kudre-Schnyder Peko 8662659 11:10
15 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju 8237757 11:11
16 Doris Kudre Peko 8001865 11:12
122 Edith Madalik Peko 8003133 10:41
123 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 8277094 10:42
124 Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 10:43
125 Jaana Karja Tartu Katoliku 8619873 10:44
126 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 8648691 10:45
127 Raili Rooba Rakv 8638072 10:46
128 Margit Rõõm Rakv 8005098 10:57
129 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 8033555 10:58
130 Ingrit Kala Peko 8668783 10:59
131 Rita Ojala JOKA 8719033 11:00
132 Helve Kansi HOK 8638140 11:01
133 Margit Rõõm Rakv 8638073 11:02
134 Sanita Vilcina OK Aluksne 8262620 11:03
135 Helge Murutalu Jõhvikas 8204442 11:04
136 Saima Värton Kobras 8651962 11:19
137 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 8625050 11:20
138 Pille Illak Otepää 8188182 11:21
139 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 8334122 11:22
140 Airi Alnek Võru 8636595 11:23
OK Võru