Kubija kolmapäevak 12.04.2023

12.04.2023
Organiser : Mati ja Sarmite
Cours Master : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Course (1): 16 KP 7660m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   01:33:48
 2. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:33:51 +00:03
M18 Course (1): 16 KP 7660m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras öös 00:59:10
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 01:00:47 +01:37
 3. 25051 Daniel Varikov            Puiga PK   01:15:05 +15:55
 4. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru Biath 01:25:51 +26:41
 5. 38198 Harrys Piirmann           Võru SK    01:29:42 +30:32
 5. 38197 Georg Vislapuu            Võru SK    01:29:42 +30:32
 7. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:31:57 +32:47
 8. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru Gümna 01:36:29 +37:19
M21 Course (1): 16 KP 7660m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:37:38
 2.  5142 Rene Post                 Kobras öös 00:50:40 +13:02
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves ööse 00:52:22 +14:44
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:53:22 +15:44
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:56:59 +19:21
 6. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:00:55 +23:17
 7.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:14:07 +36:29
 8. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           TÜ         01:14:18 +36:40
 9.  4376 Fred Kamberg              Võru       01:26:56 +49:18
M35 Course (1): 16 KP 7660m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru öösel 00:54:41
 2.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:56:44 +02:03
 3.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:00:44 +06:03
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:01:59 +07:18
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:03:52 +09:11
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru öösel 01:04:32 +09:51
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:07:19 +12:38
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:11:49 +17:08
 9.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras öös 01:18:26 +23:45
M16 Course (2): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:49:09
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves ööse 00:49:25 +00:16
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru öösel 00:49:41 +00:32
 4. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras öös 00:50:01 +00:52
M45 Course (2): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:44:39
 2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:46:08 +01:29
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:54:08 +09:29
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:55:55 +11:16
 5. 24532 Urmas Voitka              Võru SUKL  01:00:55 +16:16
 6.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru öösel 01:01:03 +16:24
 7. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:14:42 +30:03
 8. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru       01:40:46 +56:07
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves ööse 01:45:22 +60:43
N18 Course (2): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin 01:04:54
 2. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo             Rõuge PK   01:06:56 +02:02
 3. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       01:40:36 +35:42
N21 Course (2): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25633 Aurelia Kumm              Võru KLK   01:09:24
N35 Course (2): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:48:28
 2.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:52:14 +03:46
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:58:46 +10:18
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:30 +13:02
 5.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras öös 01:03:16 +14:48
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:09:46 +21:18
 7. 23113 Karin Varikov             Kuperjanov 01:34:12 +45:44
 8. 25490 Ruth Maadla               Naiskoduka 01:44:50 +56:22
RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:31:02
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:49:32 +18:30
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:08:58 +37:56
 4. 38185 Geethe Kaso               Tallinn    01:36:30 +65:28
 5. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 01:39:57 +68:55
M14 Course (3): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:43:08
 2. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:55:26 +12:18
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       01:24:09 +41:01
M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:41:00
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:54 +05:54
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:48:56 +07:56
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:49:00 +08:00
N16 Course (3): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:55:58
 2. 25634 Meribel Kumm              Võru KLK   01:14:54 +18:56
 3. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip         Võru KrK   01:14:58 +19:00
 4. 30918 Karoliine Lauri           Võru KrK   01:15:02 +19:04
N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne    00:37:10
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:37:31 +00:21
 3.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:39:20 +02:10
 4.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru öösel 00:46:15 +09:05
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:48:10 +11:00
 6. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:56:04 +18:54
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:56:46 +19:36
 8. 38180 Kadri Lehtme              Võru       00:59:58 +22:48
 9. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:05:18 +28:08
10. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru Gümna 01:10:02 +32:52
11. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:33:40 +56:30
RADA4 Course (4): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:36:12
 2. 24697 Liis Orro                 Võru öösel 00:39:28 +03:16
 3. 26600 Urmet Ilves               Danpower ö 00:39:37 +03:25
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:44:57 +08:45
M12 Course (4): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:31:42
 2. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:39:09 +07:27
 3. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru öösel 00:39:17 +07:35
 4. 38186 Martin Kesa               Võru SK    00:40:32 +08:50
 5. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:42:08 +10:26
 6. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga PK   00:44:46 +13:04
 7. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:49:15 +17:33
 8. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru       00:50:52 +19:10
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       01:03:15 +31:33
10. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   01:10:36 +38:54
N12 Course (4): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       00:31:32
 2. 38179 Simona Kikas              Võru SK    00:31:34 +00:02
 3. 33434 Emma Saarepuu             Võru SK    00:31:42 +00:10
 4. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:31:50 +00:18
 5. 38181 Kaisa Udras               Võru SK    00:32:37 +01:05
 6. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK   00:32:40 +01:08
 7. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:37:55 +06:23
 8. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SK    00:52:26 +20:54
 9. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri Võru SK    00:52:27 +20:55
N14 Course (4): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:27:09
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:36:12 +09:03
 3. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Võru öösel 00:38:59 +11:50
N60 Course (4): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:38:58
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:40:55 +01:57
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:42:17 +03:19
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:48:03 +09:05
 5. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       00:49:32 +10:34
 6. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       00:49:38 +10:40
 7. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   01:13:23 +34:25
RADA5 Course (5): 4 KP 1740m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:23:51
 2. 36219 Marten Lumi               Võru Biath 00:51:18 +27:27
 3. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv      Võru Biath 00:51:33 +27:42
 4. 31446 Simon Vislapuu            Võru Biath 00:52:04 +28:13
 5. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru Biath 00:53:30 +29:39
 6. 36217 Mirco Michelson           Võru Biath 01:01:47 +37:56
 7. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk     Võru Biath 01:03:16 +39:25
 8. 38196 Stella Saia               Võru Biath 01:03:23 +39:32
 9. 38194 Mari-Liis Kuusk           Võru       01:06:28 +42:37
M10 Course (5): 4 KP 1740m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:24:24
 2. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:24:50 +00:26
 3. 38189 Kris-Robin Kuusk          Võru       01:03:09 +38:45
 4. 33292 Marten Meeling            Võru Biath 01:03:38 +39:14
 5. 38195 Kert-Roger Kuusk          Võru       01:06:23 +41:59
N10 Course (5): 4 KP 1740m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 38190 Hanna-Liisa Kuusk         Võru       01:03:03
NR Course (6): 4 KP 780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:06:15
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:06:24 +00:09
 3. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:06:34 +00:19
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:06:51 +00:36
 5. 38199 Marten Sohard             Punamütsik 00:07:10 +00:55
 6. 38200 Johann William            Leiutajate 00:07:26 +01:11
 7. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru Biath 00:07:28 +01:13
 7. 38176 Tormi Tukk                Võru biath 00:07:28 +01:13
 9. 36792 Holger Koha               Võru Biath 00:07:31 +01:16
10. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga kool 00:07:47 +01:32
11. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru Biath 00:08:09 +01:54
12. 38204 Marii Soome               Võru SpK   00:08:54 +02:39
13. 38205 Elisabeth Viimsalu        Võru SpK   00:09:04 +02:49
14. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru Spkoo 00:09:25 +03:10
15. 32395 Johannes Toots            Võru SpK   00:09:34 +03:19
16. 36821 Jonathan Toots            Võru SpK   00:09:35 +03:20
17. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:09:48 +03:33
18. 38208 Joonas Shaduro            Võru SpK   00:09:50 +03:35
18. 36685 Hugo Villem Karolin       Võru vald  00:09:50 +03:35
20. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru       00:10:03 +03:48
21. 38207 Triinu Aniott             Võru SpK   00:10:25 +04:10
22. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Võru SpK   00:10:27 +04:12
23. 38206 Kertu Kärmas              Võru SpK   00:10:50 +04:35
24. 38209 Looremai Pajos            Võru SpK   00:10:57 +04:42
25. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:11:23 +05:08
26. 31886 Hugo Kala                 Võru       00:11:35 +05:20
27. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru       00:11:49 +05:34
28. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:13:32 +07:17
29. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       00:14:14 +07:59
30. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru       00:14:16 +08:01
31. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:15:28 +09:13
32. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn  00:16:44 +10:29
33. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:17:03 +10:48
34. 38203 Tuuli Veddel              MTÜ Hilaro 00:18:54 +12:39
35. 38202 Lowisa Isabella Veddel    Leiutajate 00:18:58 +12:43
36. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:19:14 +12:59
37. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-Kuu 00:19:42 +13:27
38. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:23:29 +17:14
39. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:24:08 +17:53
40. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:24:15 +18:00
41. 38201 Gustav Palo               Võru       00:28:29 +22:14
NR Course (6): 4 KP 780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:06:15
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:06:24 +00:09
 3. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn  00:06:34 +00:19
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:06:51 +00:36
 5. 38199 Marten Sohard             Punamütsik 00:07:10 +00:55
 6. 38200 Johann William            Leiutajate 00:07:26 +01:11
 7. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru Biath 00:07:28 +01:13
 7. 38176 Tormi Tukk                Võru biath 00:07:28 +01:13
 9. 36792 Holger Koha               Võru Biath 00:07:31 +01:16
10. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga kool 00:07:47 +01:32
11. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru Biath 00:08:09 +01:54
12. 38204 Marii Soome               Võru SpK   00:08:54 +02:39
13. 38205 Elisabeth Viimsalu        Võru SpK   00:09:04 +02:49
14. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru Spkoo 00:09:25 +03:10
15. 32395 Johannes Toots            Võru SpK   00:09:34 +03:19
16. 36821 Jonathan Toots            Võru SpK   00:09:35 +03:20
17. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:09:48 +03:33
18. 38208 Joonas Shaduro            Võru SpK   00:09:50 +03:35
18. 36685 Hugo Villem Karolin       Võru vald  00:09:50 +03:35
20. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru       00:10:03 +03:48
21. 38207 Triinu Aniott             Võru SpK   00:10:25 +04:10
22. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Võru SpK   00:10:27 +04:12
23. 38206 Kertu Kärmas              Võru SpK   00:10:50 +04:35
24. 38209 Looremai Pajos            Võru SpK   00:10:57 +04:42
25. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:11:23 +05:08
26. 31886 Hugo Kala                 Võru       00:11:35 +05:20
27. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru       00:11:49 +05:34
28. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:13:32 +07:17
29. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       00:14:14 +07:59
30. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru       00:14:16 +08:01
31. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:15:28 +09:13
32. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn  00:16:44 +10:29
33. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:17:03 +10:48
34. 38203 Tuuli Veddel              MTÜ Hilaro 00:18:54 +12:39
35. 38202 Lowisa Isabella Veddel    Leiutajate 00:18:58 +12:43
36. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:19:14 +12:59
37. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-Kuu 00:19:42 +13:27
38. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:23:29 +17:14
39. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:24:08 +17:53
40. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       00:24:15 +18:00
41. 38201 Gustav Palo               Võru       00:28:29 +22:14
VABA ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 38212 Toomas Türk               Tallinn öö 02:16:39 18p
 2. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:16:48 18p
 3. 24948 Otto Karl Klampe          Puiga PK   01:33:35 16p
 4. 17909 Katre Plakso              Võru       01:41:55 15p
 5. 35605 Jako Laidver              Scoutspata 01:42:03 15p
 6. 38184 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim    Võru       01:08:35 12p
 7. 31524 Albert Vidder             Kobras     00:35:38 10p
 8. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       00:42:18 10p
 9. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Rõuge PK   01:21:19 10p
10. 15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru       01:15:02 9p
11. 36787 Hannela Teaste            Võru       00:25:35 8p
12. 37708 Elina Adamson             Võru       01:25:47 8p
13. 30915 Eerik Vahtra              Võru KrK   01:46:29 8p
14. 30916 Emiilia Räim              Võru KrK   00:27:45 6p
15. 31421 Kendra Varikov            Punamütsik 00:28:14 6p
16. 33293 Kasper Kala               Võru       00:28:30 6p
17. 38187 Jaan Laul                 Võru SK    00:28:31 6p
17. 38188 Ramon Valge               Võru SK    00:28:31 6p
17. 38183 Ferdinand Neumann         Võru SK    00:28:31 6p
20. 38211 Maarja Türk               Tallinn öö 00:31:46 6p
20. 38210 Imbi Õunapuu              Rõuge ööse 00:31:46 6p
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7660m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M21        00:37:38
 2.  5142 Rene Post                 Kobras öösM21        00:50:40 +13:02
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves ööseM21        00:52:22 +14:44
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru      M21        00:53:22 +15:44
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru ööselM35        00:54:41 +17:03
 6.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M35        00:56:44 +19:06
 7. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21        00:56:59 +19:21
 8. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras öösM18        00:59:10 +21:32
 9.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M35        01:00:44 +23:06
10. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM18        01:00:47 +23:09
11. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21        01:00:55 +23:17
12.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M35        01:01:59 +24:21
13. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M35        01:03:52 +26:14
14.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru ööselM35        01:04:32 +26:54
15. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35        01:07:19 +29:41
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko      M35        01:11:49 +34:11
17.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää    M21        01:14:07 +36:29
18. 10353 Kristjan Kruuda           TÜ        M21        01:14:18 +36:40
19. 25051 Daniel Varikov            Puiga PK  M18        01:15:05 +37:27
20.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras öösM35        01:18:26 +40:48
21. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru BiathM18        01:25:51 +48:13
22.  4376 Fred Kamberg              Võru      M21        01:26:56 +49:18
23. 38197 Georg Vislapuu            Võru SK   M18        01:29:42 +52:04
23. 38198 Harrys Piirmann           Võru SK   M18        01:29:42 +52:04
25. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru      M18        01:31:57 +54:19
26. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK  RADA1      01:33:48 +56:10
27. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      RADA1      01:33:51 +56:13
28. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru GümnaM18        01:36:29 +58:51
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45        00:44:39
 2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M45        00:46:08 +01:29
 3.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35        00:48:28 +03:49
 4. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M16        00:49:09 +04:30
 5. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves ööseM16        00:49:25 +04:46
 6. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru ööselM16        00:49:41 +05:02
 7. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras öösM16        00:50:01 +05:22
 8.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru      N35        00:52:14 +07:35
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M45        00:54:08 +09:29
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45        00:55:55 +11:16
11. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N35        00:58:46 +14:07
12. 24532 Urmas Voitka              Võru SUKL M45        01:00:55 +16:16
13.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru ööselM45        01:01:03 +16:24
14. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35        01:01:30 +16:51
15.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras öösN35        01:03:16 +18:37
16. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           VastseliinN18        01:04:54 +20:15
17. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo             Rõuge PK  N18        01:06:56 +22:17
18. 25633 Aurelia Kumm              Võru KLK  N21        01:09:24 +24:45
19. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35        01:09:46 +25:07
20. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45        01:14:42 +30:03
21. 23113 Karin Varikov             KuperjanovN35        01:34:12 +49:33
22. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru      N18        01:40:36 +55:57
23. 22394 Peep Joonas               Võru      M45        01:40:46 +56:07
24. 25490 Ruth Maadla               NaiskodukaN35        01:44:50 +60:11
25. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves ööseM45        01:45:22 +60:43
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4440m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaRADA3      00:31:02
 2.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne   N45        00:37:10 +06:08
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45        00:37:31 +06:29
 4.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N45        00:39:20 +08:18
 5. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras    M60        00:41:00 +09:58
 6. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M14        00:43:08 +12:06
 7.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru ööselN45        00:46:15 +15:13
 8. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60        00:46:54 +15:52
 9.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru      N45        00:48:10 +17:08
10.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60        00:48:56 +17:54
11.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60        00:49:00 +17:58
12. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru      RADA3      00:49:32 +18:30
13. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      M14        00:55:26 +24:24
14. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N16        00:55:58 +24:56
15. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45        00:56:04 +25:02
16.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45        00:56:46 +25:44
17. 38180 Kadri Lehtme              Võru      N45        00:59:58 +28:56
18. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45        01:05:18 +34:16
19. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      RADA3      01:08:58 +37:56
20. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik               Võru GümnaN45        01:10:02 +39:00
21. 25634 Meribel Kumm              Võru KLK  N16        01:14:54 +43:52
22. 31403 Nora-Loreen Ossip         Võru KrK  N16        01:14:58 +43:56
23. 30918 Karoliine Lauri           Võru KrK  N16        01:15:02 +44:00
24. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru      M14        01:24:09 +53:07
25. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras    N45        01:33:40 +62:38
26. 38185 Geethe Kaso               Tallinn   RADA3      01:36:30 +65:28
27. 34717 Aimar Parve               RauameisteRADA3      01:39:57 +68:55
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2840m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N14        00:27:09
 2. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12        00:31:32 +04:23
 3. 38179 Simona Kikas              Võru SK   N12        00:31:34 +04:25
 4. 33434 Emma Saarepuu             Võru SK   N12        00:31:42 +04:33
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      M12        00:31:42 +04:33
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      N12        00:31:50 +04:41
 7. 38181 Kaisa Udras               Võru SK   N12        00:32:37 +05:28
 8. 31425 Lisette Aasa              Võru SpK  N12        00:32:40 +05:31
 9. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK  N14        00:36:12 +09:03
 9. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru      RADA4      00:36:12 +09:03
11. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras    N12        00:37:55 +10:46
12.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras    N60        00:38:58 +11:49
13. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Võru ööselN14        00:38:59 +11:50
14. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M12        00:39:09 +12:00
15. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru ööselM12        00:39:17 +12:08
16. 24697 Liis Orro                 Võru ööselRADA4      00:39:28 +12:19
17. 26600 Urmet Ilves               Danpower öRADA4      00:39:37 +12:28
18. 38186 Martin Kesa               Võru SK   M12        00:40:32 +13:23
19. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60        00:40:55 +13:46
20. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      M12        00:42:08 +14:59
21.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60        00:42:17 +15:08
22. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga PK  M12        00:44:46 +17:37
23. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      RADA4      00:44:57 +17:48
24.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60        00:48:03 +20:54
25. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu     M12        00:49:15 +22:06
26. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru      N60        00:49:32 +22:23
27. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru      N60        00:49:38 +22:29
28. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru      M12        00:50:52 +23:43
29. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SK   N12        00:52:26 +25:17
30. 30911 Kristelle Annemarri Lauri Võru SK   N12        00:52:27 +25:18
31. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru      M12        01:03:15 +36:06
32. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  M12        01:10:36 +43:27
33. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60        01:13:23 +46:14
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1740m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru      RADA5      00:23:51
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LM10        00:24:24 +00:33
 3. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn M10        00:24:50 +00:59
 4. 36219 Marten Lumi               Võru BiathRADA5      00:51:18 +27:27
 5. 36222 Karl-Aleksander Perv      Võru BiathRADA5      00:51:33 +27:42
 6. 31446 Simon Vislapuu            Võru BiathRADA5      00:52:04 +28:13
 7. 36220 Artur Kruuda              Võru BiathRADA5      00:53:30 +29:39
 8. 36217 Mirco Michelson           Võru BiathRADA5      01:01:47 +37:56
 9. 38190 Hanna-Liisa Kuusk         Võru      N10        01:03:03 +39:12
10. 38189 Kris-Robin Kuusk          Võru      M10        01:03:09 +39:18
11. 36218 Mirtel Margarete Sikk     Võru BiathRADA5      01:03:16 +39:25
12. 38196 Stella Saia               Võru BiathRADA5      01:03:23 +39:32
13. 33292 Marten Meeling            Võru BiathM10        01:03:38 +39:47
14. 38195 Kert-Roger Kuusk          Võru      M10        01:06:23 +42:32
15. 38194 Mari-Liis Kuusk           Võru      RADA5      01:06:28 +42:37
#6 Course (NR,NR): 4 KP 780m km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  NR         00:06:15
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru      NR         00:06:24 +00:09
 3. 35612 Levar Land                Võru linn NR         00:06:34 +00:19
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa LNR         00:06:51 +00:36
 5. 38199 Marten Sohard             PunamütsikNR         00:07:10 +00:55
 6. 38200 Johann William            LeiutajateNR         00:07:26 +01:11
 7. 38177 Andre Palolill            Võru BiathNR         00:07:28 +01:13
 7. 38176 Tormi Tukk                Võru biathNR         00:07:28 +01:13
 9. 36792 Holger Koha               Võru BiathNR         00:07:31 +01:16
10. 27626 Darius Märdimäe           Puiga koolNR         00:07:47 +01:32
11. 36796 Oskar Kruuda              Võru BiathNR         00:08:09 +01:54
12. 38204 Marii Soome               Võru SpK  NR         00:08:54 +02:39
13. 38205 Elisabeth Viimsalu        Võru SpK  NR         00:09:04 +02:49
14. 36204 Kaspar Lust               Võru SpkooNR         00:09:25 +03:10
15. 32395 Johannes Toots            Võru SpK  NR         00:09:34 +03:19
16. 36821 Jonathan Toots            Võru SpK  NR         00:09:35 +03:20
17. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli klNR         00:09:48 +03:33
18. 38208 Joonas Shaduro            Võru SpK  NR         00:09:50 +03:35
18. 36685 Hugo Villem Karolin       Võru vald NR         00:09:50 +03:35
20. 38182 Romet Ilves               Võru      NR         00:10:03 +03:48
21. 38207 Triinu Aniott             Võru SpK  NR         00:10:25 +04:10
22. 36182 Maarja Aniott             Võru SpK  NR         00:10:27 +04:12
23. 38206 Kertu Kärmas              Võru SpK  NR         00:10:50 +04:35
24. 38209 Looremai Pajos            Võru SpK  NR         00:10:57 +04:42
25. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu     NR         00:11:23 +05:08
26. 31886 Hugo Kala                 Võru      NR         00:11:35 +05:20
27. 36223 Hubert Nõmmik             Võru      NR         00:11:49 +05:34
28. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR         00:13:32 +07:17
29. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru      NR         00:14:14 +07:59
30. 36789 Marten Lust               Võru      NR         00:14:16 +08:01
31. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn NR         00:15:28 +09:13
32. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn NR         00:16:44 +10:29
33. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru      NR         00:17:03 +10:48
34. 38203 Tuuli Veddel              MTÜ HilaroNR         00:18:54 +12:39
35. 38202 Lowisa Isabella Veddel    LeiutajateNR         00:18:58 +12:43
36. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-KuuNR         00:19:14 +12:59
37. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-KuuNR         00:19:42 +13:27
38. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR         00:23:29 +17:14
39. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR         00:24:08 +17:53
40. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru      NR         00:24:15 +18:00
41. 38201 Gustav Palo               Võru      NR         00:28:29 +22:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 4/13/2023 21:16:28 SIME