Pikakannu päevak 24.05.2023
5/24/2023
Organiser : Mati, Sarmite
Cours Master : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Course (1): 18 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:53:18
M21 Course (1): 18 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 01:09:23
2. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 01:12:41 +03:18
3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 01:17:29 +08:06
4. 12582 Henri Ojaste Koop 01:51:04 +41:41
5. 38376 Karl-Erik Tiit Tallinn 01:51:11 +41:48
M35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 01:02:06
2. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 01:09:43 +07:37
3. 33496 Ken Raav Võru 01:12:00 +09:54
M16 Course (2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru 01:04:51
2. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru 01:05:38 +00:47
3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo Kobras 01:23:52 +19:01
M45 Course (2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 01:00:28
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 01:08:41 +08:13
3. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru talu 01:39:33 +39:05
4. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru 01:49:37 +49:09
5. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge vald 01:50:24 +49:56
N21 Course (2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 01:05:24
N35 Course (2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 3473 Janely Raudsik Võru 01:00:46
2. 2335 Riina Laanjõe Kobras 01:08:34 +07:48
3. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 01:13:08 +12:22
4. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:16:07 +15:21
RADA2 Course (2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 15706 Rauno Raidma Kaitsevägi 01:25:58
2. 12668 Mikk Rooden MHG 01:27:51 +01:53
3. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 01:27:52 +01:54
M14 Course (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru 01:00:14
2. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 01:02:40 +02:26
3. 38220 Maido Kukk Pudru talu 01:09:31 +09:17
M60 Course (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:42:23
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:43:02 +00:39
3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:45:55 +03:32
4. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 00:51:43 +09:20
5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:13:37 +31:14
N45 Course (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:45:04
2. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru 00:52:26 +07:22
3. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:54:28 +09:24
4. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru 01:14:08 +29:04
5. 38215 Ly Liivak Kaitsevägi 01:31:11 +46:07
6. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru 01:31:13 +46:09
7. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru 01:34:37 +49:33
8. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik Võru Gümn 01:36:54 +51:50
RADA3 Course (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 29270 Margus Juhkam Maraton Me 00:50:07
2. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru 00:52:40 +02:33
3. 37708 Elina Adamson Võru 01:44:59 +54:52
M12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:55:05
N12 Course (4): 9 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK 00:48:17
N60 Course (4): 9 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:53:19
2. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 01:01:12 +07:53
3. 18434 Inge Eit Võru ISK 01:09:20 +16:01
RADA4 Course (4): 9 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru 00:48:24
2. 36828 Piret Lilover Harno 00:58:47 +10:23
M10 Course (5): 6 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn 00:28:48
2. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:33:26 +04:38
3. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus Võru 00:35:47 +06:59
4. 36829 Joosep Adamson Võru KLK 00:36:02 +07:14
N10 Course (5): 6 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:24:49
NR Course (6): 3 KP 0.600km km ^
1. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn 00:05:30
2. 36829 Joosep Adamson Võru KLK 00:05:37 +00:07
3. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:07:07 +01:37
4. 27402 Hugo Park Loosu 00:07:23 +01:53
5. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:07:27 +01:57
6. 36446 Hemeli Land Võru KrK 00:07:33 +02:03
6. 32682 Ketliin Puusepp Võru 00:07:33 +02:03
8. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru 00:07:50 +02:20
9. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa L 00:08:34 +03:04
10. 38554 Elisabeth Eenlo Võru 00:09:16 +03:46
11. 27403 Hettel Park Loosu 00:09:17 +03:47
12. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov Puiga 00:10:57 +05:27
13. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru 00:12:38 +07:08
14. 38555 Annemary Eenlo Võru 00:13:31 +08:01
15. 35608 Heti Park Võru 00:14:01 +08:31
16. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu Võru vald 00:17:10 +11:40
17. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus Võru 00:21:02 +15:32
VABA ^
1. 5936 Indrek Ots Võru 01:41:26 22p
2. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:46:03 22p
3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 01:04:55 16p
4. 17909 Katre Plakso Võru 01:45:34 16p
4. 35605 Jako Laidver Scoutspata 01:45:34 16p
6. 30877 Markel Hanimägi Võru 01:39:05 14p
7. 23113 Karin Varikov Kuperjanov 02:01:47 14p
8. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:01:45 13p
9. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:09:02 10p
10. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 01:19:37 9p
11. 5021 Talvi Trell Võru 00:50:44 8p
12. 22576 Ats Ots Võru 00:35:46 6p
13. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 01:11:36 6p
14. 38556 Kerli Kubi Võru 01:22:45 5p
15. 27402 Hugo Park Loosu 00:21:02 4p
#1 Course (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 18 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M18 00:53:18
2. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 01:02:06 +08:48
3. 5239 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras M21 01:09:23 +16:05
4. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru M35 01:09:43 +16:25
5. 33496 Ken Raav Võru M35 01:12:00 +18:42
6. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 01:12:41 +19:23
7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 01:17:29 +24:11
8. 12582 Henri Ojaste Koop M21 01:51:04 +57:46
9. 38376 Karl-Erik Tiit Tallinn M21 01:51:11 +57:53
#2 Course (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 17 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 01:00:28
2. 3473 Janely Raudsik Võru N35 01:00:46 +00:18
3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M16 01:04:51 +04:23
4. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N21 01:05:24 +04:56
5. 27692 Märt Viidu Võru M16 01:05:38 +05:10
6. 2335 Riina Laanjõe Kobras N35 01:08:34 +08:06
7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 01:08:41 +08:13
8. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 01:13:08 +12:40
9. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:16:07 +15:39
10. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo Kobras M16 01:23:52 +23:24
11. 15706 Rauno Raidma KaitsevägiRADA2 01:25:58 +25:30
12. 12668 Mikk Rooden MHG RADA2 01:27:51 +27:23
13. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru RADA2 01:27:52 +27:24
14. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru taluM45 01:39:33 +39:05
15. 24041 Kaido Kivilo Võru M45 01:49:37 +49:09
16. 31449 Heino Pall Rõuge valdM45 01:50:24 +49:56
#3 Course (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:42:23
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M60 00:43:02 +00:39
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:45:04 +02:41
4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:45:55 +03:32
5. 29270 Margus Juhkam Maraton MeRADA3 00:50:07 +07:44
6. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald M60 00:51:43 +09:20
7. 2168 Inge Joonas Võru N45 00:52:26 +10:03
8. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru RADA3 00:52:40 +10:17
9. 213 Saima Värton Kobras N45 00:54:28 +12:05
10. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru M14 01:00:14 +17:51
11. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M14 01:02:40 +20:17
12. 38220 Maido Kukk Pudru taluM14 01:09:31 +27:08
13. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:13:37 +31:14
14. 33489 Margit Tepaskent Võru N45 01:14:08 +31:45
15. 38215 Ly Liivak KaitsevägiN45 01:31:11 +48:48
16. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru N45 01:31:13 +48:50
17. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud Võru N45 01:34:37 +52:14
18. 38178 Ruth Nõmmik Võru Gümn N45 01:36:54 +54:31
19. 37708 Elina Adamson Võru RADA3 01:44:59 +62:36
#4 Course (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 9 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 24148 Marta Ruthe Kääpa PK N12 00:48:17
2. 28341 Kadri Visnap Võru RADA4 00:48:24 +00:07
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:53:19 +05:02
4. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru M12 00:55:05 +06:48
5. 36828 Piret Lilover Harno RADA4 00:58:47 +10:30
6. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 01:01:12 +12:55
7. 18434 Inge Eit Võru ISK N60 01:09:20 +21:03
#5 Course (M10,N10,RADA5): 6 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras N10 00:24:49
2. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn M10 00:28:48 +03:59
3. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LM10 00:33:26 +08:37
4. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus Võru M10 00:35:47 +10:58
5. 36829 Joosep Adamson Võru KLK M10 00:36:02 +11:13
#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 0.600km km ^
1. 35612 Levar Land Võru linn NR 00:05:30
2. 36829 Joosep Adamson Võru KLK NR 00:05:37 +00:07
3. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:07:07 +01:37
4. 27402 Hugo Park Loosu NR 00:07:23 +01:53
5. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:07:27 +01:57
6. 36446 Hemeli Land Võru KrK NR 00:07:33 +02:03
6. 32682 Ketliin Puusepp Võru NR 00:07:33 +02:03
8. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar Võru NR 00:07:50 +02:20
9. 31678 Stig Veesaar Parksepa LNR 00:08:34 +03:04
10. 38554 Elisabeth Eenlo Võru NR 00:09:16 +03:46
11. 27403 Hettel Park Loosu NR 00:09:17 +03:47
12. 36117 Karl Mihkel Davõdov Puiga NR 00:10:57 +05:27
13. 32198 Dolores Russak Võru NR 00:12:38 +07:08
14. 38555 Annemary Eenlo Võru NR 00:13:31 +08:01
15. 35608 Heti Park Võru NR 00:14:01 +08:31
16. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu Võru vald NR 00:17:10 +11:40
17. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus Võru NR 00:21:02 +15:32
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 5/24/2023 23:38:43 OK Võru