Võlsi kolmapäevak 17.05.2023
17.05.2023
Organiser : Mati, Sarmite, Madis
Cours Master : Tiit Toots
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Course (1): 20 KP 8000m km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 01:05:28 18:37:55 02:49 1 09:15 1 11:13 1 13:39 1 16:42 1 21:46 1 25:49 1 28:04 1 31:38 1 34:25 1 39:52 1 42:18 1 45:20 1 49:02 1 50:57 1 51:38 1 53:24 1 56:35 1 62:05 1 65:01 1 65:28 1 01:05:28
23395 Kobras M18 02:49 1 06:26 1 01:58 1 02:26 1 03:03 1 05:04 1 04:03 1 02:15 1 03:34 1 02:47 1 05:27 1 02:26 1 03:02 1 03:42 1 01:55 1 00:41 1 01:46 1 03:11 1 05:30 1 02:56 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markel Hanimägi 02:02:26 17:29:06 04:03 2 17:18 2 20:49 2 25:45 2 30:43 2 43:26 2 50:53 2 59:19 2 65:09 2 69:57 2 77:48 2 83:26 2 88:53 2 94:13 2 97:26 2 98:51 2 102:26 2 108:14 2 117:32 2 121:50 2 122:26 2 02:02:26
30877 Võru M18 04:03 2 13:15 2 03:31 2 04:56 2 04:58 2 12:43 2 07:27 2 08:26 2 05:50 2 04:48 2 07:51 2 05:38 2 05:27 2 05:20 2 03:13 2 01:25 2 03:35 2 05:48 2 09:18 2 04:18 2 00:36 2
01:14 06:49 01:33 02:30 01:55 07:39 03:24 06:11 02:16 02:01 02:24 03:12 02:25 01:38 01:18 00:44 01:49 02:37 03:48 01:22 00:09
Ideal time: 02:49 06:26 01:58 02:26 03:03 05:04 04:03 02:15 03:34 02:47 05:27 02:26 03:02 03:42 01:55 00:41 01:46 03:11 05:30 02:56 00:27 01:05:28
M21 Course (1): 20 KP 8000m km ^
1. Taavi Perv 01:08:12 15:33:36 02:48 1 10:43 2 12:49 2 15:16 2 18:31 1 24:00 1 29:05 1 31:12 1 34:10 1 36:55 1 41:20 1 43:55 1 47:23 1 50:35 1 52:43 1 53:38 1 55:57 1 58:56 1 64:32 1 67:45 1 68:12 1 01:08:12
15698 Võru M21 02:48 1 07:55 2 02:06 1 02:27 1 03:15 1 05:29 1 05:05 1 02:07 1 02:58 1 02:45 1 04:25 1 02:35 1 03:28 1 03:12 1 02:08 2 00:55 2 02:19 2 02:59 1 05:36 1 03:13 2 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Raudsik 01:20:40 15:28:10 03:08 2 08:25 1 10:36 1 13:38 1 20:42 2 27:24 2 32:59 2 35:10 2 40:26 2 43:43 2 49:36 2 53:21 2 57:01 2 60:20 2 62:23 2 63:12 2 65:24 2 70:37 2 77:01 2 80:13 2 80:40 2 01:20:40
25574 Võru M21 03:08 2 05:17 1 02:11 2 03:02 2 07:04 2 06:42 2 05:35 2 02:11 2 05:16 2 03:17 2 05:53 2 03:45 2 03:40 2 03:19 2 02:03 1 00:49 1 02:12 1 05:13 2 06:24 2 03:12 1 00:27 1
00:20 -02:38 00:05 00:35 03:49 01:13 00:30 00:04 02:18 00:32 01:28 01:10 00:12 00:07 -00:05 -00:06 -00:07 02:14 00:48 -00:01 00:00
Ideal time: 02:48 05:17 02:06 02:27 03:15 05:29 05:05 02:07 02:58 02:45 04:25 02:35 03:28 03:12 02:03 00:49 02:12 02:59 05:36 03:12 00:27 01:05:15
M35 Course (1): 20 KP 8000m km ^
1. Priit Narusk 01:05:30 16:36:40 03:14 2 07:42 2 09:39 1 12:23 2 16:13 3 21:23 1 26:19 1 28:42 1 31:20 1 33:50 1 38:12 1 40:38 1 44:00 1 46:47 1 49:16 1 50:04 1 52:12 1 55:50 1 61:32 1 64:47 1 65:30 1 01:05:30
13616 Võru M35 03:14 2 04:28 2 01:57 1 02:44 4 03:50 4 05:10 1 04:56 4 02:23 3 02:38 1 02:30 1 04:22 3 02:26 1 03:22 5 02:47 1 02:29 6 00:48 5 02:08 2 03:38 4 05:42 2 03:15 2 00:43 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ken Raav 01:06:00 18:12:21 03:26 5 08:23 5 10:20 3 12:50 3 15:55 2 21:39 3 27:30 5 29:52 5 32:35 2 35:20 2 40:18 3 42:47 2 46:08 3 49:05 3 50:56 3 51:42 3 53:38 2 56:22 2 62:00 2 65:34 2 66:00 2 01:06:00
33496 Võru M35 03:26 5 04:57 5 01:57 1 02:30 1 03:05 1 05:44 4 05:51 6 02:22 1 02:43 2 02:45 2 04:58 5 02:29 2 03:21 4 02:57 2 01:51 1 00:46 3 01:56 1 02:44 1 05:38 1 03:34 3 00:26 1
00:12 00:29 00:00 -00:14 -00:45 00:34 00:55 -00:01 00:05 00:15 00:36 00:03 -00:01 00:10 -00:38 -00:02 -00:12 -00:54 -00:04 00:19 -00:17
3. Fred Needo 01:06:58 17:36:11 03:05 1 07:59 3 10:20 3 13:11 4 17:01 5 22:46 5 26:53 3 29:39 3 32:35 2 35:41 3 39:59 2 42:49 3 45:51 2 48:49 2 50:50 2 51:34 2 53:42 3 56:57 3 63:15 3 66:28 3 66:58 3 01:06:58
4135 Võru M35 03:05 1 04:54 4 02:21 5 02:51 5 03:50 4 05:45 5 04:07 1 02:46 6 02:56 4 03:06 4 04:18 2 02:50 5 03:02 1 02:58 3 02:01 2 00:44 2 02:08 2 03:15 2 06:18 3 03:13 1 00:30 2
-00:09 00:26 00:24 00:07 00:00 00:35 -00:49 00:23 00:18 00:36 -00:04 00:24 -00:20 00:11 -00:28 -00:04 00:00 -00:23 00:36 -00:02 -00:13
4. Raido Viks 01:11:30 17:16:55 03:14 2 08:25 6 10:42 5 13:35 6 17:28 6 23:00 6 27:55 6 30:17 6 33:10 5 36:23 5 40:35 4 43:46 5 47:04 5 50:11 4 52:19 4 52:59 4 56:45 4 60:01 4 67:17 4 70:58 4 71:30 4 01:11:30
13517 Võru M35 03:14 2 05:11 6 02:17 4 02:53 6 03:53 6 05:32 3 04:55 3 02:22 1 02:53 3 03:13 5 04:12 1 03:11 6 03:18 3 03:07 4 02:08 4 00:40 1 03:46 5 03:16 3 07:16 6 03:41 4 00:32 3
00:00 00:43 00:20 00:09 00:03 00:22 -00:01 -00:01 00:15 00:43 -00:10 00:45 -00:04 00:20 -00:21 -00:08 01:38 -00:22 01:34 00:26 -00:11
5. Maris Vabulnieks 01:13:36 16:13:21 03:39 6 08:20 4 10:43 6 13:25 5 16:59 4 22:24 4 27:05 4 29:48 4 33:40 6 36:27 6 41:06 5 43:45 4 46:57 4 50:21 5 52:34 5 53:35 5 58:27 6 62:08 5 69:07 5 72:59 5 73:36 5 01:13:36
0 Ape M35 03:39 6 04:41 3 02:23 6 02:42 3 03:34 3 05:25 2 04:41 2 02:43 4 03:52 6 02:47 3 04:39 4 02:39 4 03:12 2 03:24 6 02:13 5 01:01 6 04:52 6 03:41 5 06:59 5 03:52 5 00:37 4
00:25 00:13 00:26 -00:02 -00:16 00:15 -00:15 00:20 01:14 00:17 00:17 00:13 -00:10 00:37 -00:16 00:13 02:44 00:03 01:17 00:37 -00:06
6. Kaspar Russak 01:15:09 17:50:08 03:16 4 07:28 1 09:43 2 12:22 1 15:46 1 21:34 2 26:52 2 29:35 2 32:37 4 35:52 4 43:00 6 45:37 6 49:14 6 52:24 6 54:29 6 55:16 6 57:45 5 63:51 6 70:31 6 74:29 6 75:09 6 01:15:09
4140 Võru M35 03:16 4 04:12 1 02:15 3 02:39 2 03:24 2 05:48 6 05:18 5 02:43 4 03:02 5 03:15 6 07:08 6 02:37 3 03:37 6 03:10 5 02:05 3 00:47 4 02:29 4 06:06 6 06:40 4 03:58 6 00:40 5
00:02 -00:16 00:18 -00:05 -00:26 00:38 00:22 00:20 00:24 00:45 02:46 00:11 00:15 00:23 -00:24 -00:01 00:21 02:28 00:58 00:43 -00:03
Ideal time: 03:05 04:12 01:57 02:30 03:05 05:10 04:07 02:22 02:38 02:30 04:12 02:26 03:02 02:47 01:51 00:40 01:56 02:44 05:38 03:13 00:26 01:00:31
RADA2 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Kristo Hütt 01:04:52 17:47:38 02:01 1 07:43 1 10:03 1 13:18 1 16:13 1 20:07 1 30:15 1 34:34 1 41:25 1 47:33 1 50:43 1 53:49 1 56:52 1 60:37 1 64:16 1 64:52 1 01:04:52
15711 Võru RADA2 02:01 1 05:42 1 02:20 1 03:15 1 02:55 1 03:54 1 10:08 1 04:19 1 06:51 1 06:08 1 03:10 1 03:06 1 03:03 1 03:45 1 03:39 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 02:01 05:42 02:20 03:15 02:55 03:54 10:08 04:19 06:51 06:08 03:10 03:06 03:03 03:45 03:39 00:36 01:04:52
M16 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Otto Toomas Kibena 00:45:32 17:33:39 01:03 1 03:35 1 05:28 1 07:55 1 10:33 1 13:53 1 16:33 1 21:00 1 27:22 1 32:46 1 35:31 1 38:07 1 40:27 1 42:54 1 45:08 1 45:32 1 00:45:32
20813 Võru M16 01:03 1 02:32 1 01:53 1 02:27 1 02:38 2 03:20 1 02:40 1 04:27 1 06:22 1 05:24 1 02:45 2 02:36 1 02:20 1 02:27 1 02:14 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karl-Markus Janno 00:50:37 16:24:02 01:19 3 04:13 2 06:21 2 09:00 2 11:37 2 16:17 2 19:14 2 24:17 2 31:37 2 37:10 2 39:36 2 42:16 2 44:51 2 47:54 2 50:10 2 50:37 2 00:50:37
30592 Võru M16 01:19 3 02:54 2 02:08 3 02:39 2 02:37 1 04:40 3 02:57 3 05:03 2 07:20 2 05:33 2 02:26 1 02:40 2 02:35 2 03:03 2 02:16 2 00:27 2
00:16 00:22 00:15 00:12 -00:01 01:20 00:17 00:36 00:58 00:09 -00:19 00:04 00:15 00:36 00:02 00:03
3. Märt Viidu 00:58:38 17:16:48 01:14 2 04:23 3 06:29 3 10:47 3 13:31 3 17:06 3 19:56 3 26:19 3 34:14 3 41:12 3 44:37 3 48:23 3 51:14 3 55:14 3 58:09 3 58:38 3 00:58:38
27692 Võru M16 01:14 2 03:09 3 02:06 2 04:18 3 02:44 3 03:35 2 02:50 2 06:23 3 07:55 3 06:58 3 03:25 3 03:46 3 02:51 3 04:00 3 02:55 3 00:29 3
00:11 00:37 00:13 01:51 00:06 00:15 00:10 01:56 01:33 01:34 00:40 01:10 00:31 01:33 00:41 00:05
Ideal time: 01:03 02:32 01:53 02:27 02:37 03:20 02:40 04:27 06:22 05:24 02:26 02:36 02:20 02:27 02:14 00:24 00:45:12
M45 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:47:43 17:37:17 01:02 1 06:52 4 08:39 1 10:59 1 13:36 1 16:23 1 19:57 1 23:37 1 29:03 1 33:59 1 37:02 1 39:43 1 41:58 1 44:56 1 47:13 1 47:43 1 00:47:43
16456 Võru M45 01:02 1 05:50 5 01:47 1 02:20 1 02:37 1 02:47 1 03:34 2 03:40 1 05:26 1 04:56 1 03:03 1 02:41 1 02:15 1 02:58 3 02:17 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heino Pall 01:01:17 16:19:07 01:50 3 06:31 3 09:45 2 15:28 2 18:15 2 24:22 3 28:11 3 32:23 2 39:12 2 45:39 2 49:33 3 52:41 2 55:47 3 58:20 2 60:43 2 61:17 2 01:01:17
31449 Rõuge vald M45 01:50 3 04:41 3 03:14 2 05:43 5 02:47 2 06:07 4 03:49 4 04:12 2 06:49 3 06:27 3 03:54 4 03:08 2 03:06 4 02:33 1 02:23 2 00:34 3
00:48 -01:09 01:27 03:23 00:10 03:20 00:15 00:32 01:23 01:31 00:51 00:27 00:51 -00:25 00:06 00:04
3. Sairos Hõrak 01:01:21 17:18:32 01:16 2 04:21 1 14:46 5 17:29 5 20:36 5 25:43 4 29:01 4 33:18 3 40:01 3 45:53 3 48:58 2 53:09 3 55:39 2 58:23 3 60:50 3 61:21 3 01:01:21
7706 Võru M45 01:16 2 03:05 1 10:25 5 02:43 2 03:07 3 05:07 3 03:18 1 04:17 3 06:43 2 05:52 2 03:05 2 04:11 5 02:30 2 02:44 2 02:27 3 00:31 2
00:14 -02:45 08:38 00:23 00:30 02:20 -00:16 00:37 01:17 00:56 00:02 01:30 00:15 -00:14 00:10 00:01
4. Marko Kukk 01:11:47 16:35:10 01:51 4 06:24 2 10:22 3 16:03 3 20:00 3 24:08 2 27:54 2 34:00 4 41:43 4 50:28 4 54:39 4 58:41 4 62:45 4 67:18 4 71:02 4 71:47 4 01:11:47
22293 Pudru talu M45 01:51 4 04:33 2 03:58 3 05:41 4 03:57 5 04:08 2 03:46 3 06:06 5 07:43 4 08:45 5 04:11 5 04:02 3 04:04 5 04:33 5 03:44 5 00:45 5
00:49 -01:17 02:11 03:21 01:20 01:21 00:12 02:26 02:17 03:49 01:08 01:21 01:49 01:35 01:27 00:15
5. Kaido Kivilo 01:22:50 15:55:51 01:58 5 07:30 5 11:55 4 16:39 4 20:14 4 30:32 5 43:32 5 48:54 5 57:51 5 64:53 5 68:38 5 72:45 5 75:34 5 79:03 5 82:06 5 82:50 5 01:22:50
24041 Võru M45 01:58 5 05:32 4 04:25 4 04:44 3 03:35 4 10:18 5 13:00 5 05:22 4 08:57 5 07:02 4 03:45 3 04:07 4 02:49 3 03:29 4 03:03 4 00:44 4
00:56 -00:18 02:38 02:24 00:58 07:31 09:26 01:42 03:31 02:06 00:42 01:26 00:34 00:31 00:46 00:14
Ideal time: 01:02 03:05 01:47 02:20 02:37 02:47 03:18 03:40 05:26 04:56 03:03 02:41 02:15 02:33 02:17 00:30 00:44:17
N18 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Maarja Oras 00:56:46 16:36:58 02:18 3 05:09 2 07:13 2 11:55 2 15:47 2 19:29 1 22:46 1 27:56 1 34:36 1 41:11 1 44:28 1 47:27 1 50:17 1 53:35 1 56:16 1 56:46 1 00:56:46
14845 Kobras N18 02:18 3 02:51 1 02:04 1 04:42 3 03:52 3 03:42 1 03:17 3 05:10 1 06:40 1 06:35 3 03:17 1 02:59 1 02:50 1 03:18 2 02:41 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Johanna Oras 00:59:11 16:39:47 01:28 1 04:51 1 07:03 1 10:58 1 14:02 1 19:36 2 22:50 2 28:28 2 35:45 2 41:56 2 45:36 2 48:53 2 51:55 2 55:30 2 58:36 2 59:11 2 00:59:11
14785 Kobras N18 01:28 1 03:23 2 02:12 2 03:55 2 03:04 2 05:34 3 03:14 2 05:38 2 07:17 2 06:11 2 03:40 3 03:17 2 03:02 3 03:35 3 03:06 3 00:35 2
-00:50 00:32 00:08 -00:47 -00:48 01:52 -00:03 00:28 00:37 -00:24 00:23 00:18 00:12 00:17 00:25 00:05
3. Mia Mai Huik 01:05:40 16:53:56 01:40 2 06:20 3 09:40 3 13:20 3 16:14 3 20:35 3 23:25 3 30:40 3 42:56 3 48:53 3 52:20 3 56:03 3 58:55 3 62:05 3 65:04 3 65:40 3 01:05:40
17896 Võru N18 01:40 2 04:40 3 03:20 3 03:40 1 02:54 1 04:21 2 02:50 1 07:15 3 12:16 3 05:57 1 03:27 2 03:43 3 02:52 2 03:10 1 02:59 2 00:36 3
-00:38 01:49 01:16 -01:02 -00:58 00:39 -00:27 02:05 05:36 -00:38 00:10 00:44 00:02 -00:08 00:18 00:06
Ideal time: 01:28 02:51 02:04 03:40 02:54 03:42 02:50 05:10 06:40 05:57 03:17 02:59 02:50 03:10 02:41 00:30 00:52:43
N21 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 00:54:08 15:52:02 01:13 1 04:03 1 06:07 1 09:03 1 12:13 1 15:40 1 18:31 1 25:41 1 33:32 1 39:19 1 42:26 1 45:14 1 48:01 1 51:11 1 53:41 1 54:08 1 00:54:08
18504 Võru N21 01:13 1 02:50 1 02:04 1 02:56 1 03:10 1 03:27 1 02:51 1 07:10 1 07:51 1 05:47 1 03:07 1 02:48 1 02:47 1 03:10 1 02:30 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 01:13 02:50 02:04 02:56 03:10 03:27 02:51 07:10 07:51 05:47 03:07 02:48 02:47 03:10 02:30 00:27 00:54:08
N35 Course (2): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Janely Raudsik 00:53:16 15:28:04 01:25 1 04:35 1 06:51 2 09:55 2 13:03 2 16:35 2 19:49 2 25:26 2 32:23 2 37:57 1 41:11 1 44:14 1 46:52 1 50:06 1 52:46 1 53:16 1 00:53:16
3473 Võru N35 01:25 1 03:10 1 02:16 2 03:04 3 03:08 3 03:32 2 03:14 2 05:37 4 06:57 1 05:34 2 03:14 2 03:03 2 02:38 2 03:14 1 02:40 2 00:30 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riina Laanjõe 00:54:24 16:37:44 01:29 2 04:48 2 06:42 1 09:27 1 12:31 1 16:01 1 19:05 1 25:18 1 32:17 1 38:15 2 41:45 2 44:43 2 47:24 2 50:49 2 53:48 2 54:24 2 00:54:24
2335 Kobras N35 01:29 2 03:19 3 01:54 1 02:45 1 03:04 1 03:30 1 03:04 1 06:13 5 06:59 2 05:58 3 03:30 3 02:58 1 02:41 3 03:25 4 02:59 3 00:36 4
00:04 00:09 -00:22 -00:19 -00:04 -00:02 -00:10 00:36 00:02 00:24 00:16 -00:05 00:03 00:11 00:19 00:06
3. Eveli Misnik 00:58:29 18:15:18 02:02 4 05:16 3 08:21 3 11:13 3 14:17 3 18:22 3 24:29 3 29:51 3 38:04 3 43:18 3 46:25 3 49:28 3 52:04 3 55:20 3 57:56 3 58:29 3 00:58:29
25577 Võru N35 02:02 4 03:14 2 03:05 4 02:52 2 03:04 1 04:05 3 06:07 4 05:22 2 08:13 3 05:14 1 03:07 1 03:03 2 02:36 1 03:16 2 02:36 1 00:33 3
00:37 00:04 00:49 -00:12 -00:04 00:33 02:53 -00:15 01:16 -00:20 -00:07 00:00 -00:02 00:02 -00:04 00:03
4. Epp Voitka 01:06:59 17:40:52 01:53 3 05:45 4 08:32 4 13:03 4 17:03 4 21:25 4 25:25 4 31:00 4 39:19 4 46:35 4 50:56 4 54:54 4 58:39 4 62:45 4 66:18 4 66:59 4 01:06:59
16421 Võru N35 01:53 3 03:52 4 02:47 3 04:31 5 04:00 5 04:22 4 04:00 3 05:35 3 08:19 4 07:16 4 04:21 5 03:58 5 03:45 5 04:06 5 03:33 4 00:41 5
00:28 00:42 00:31 01:27 00:52 00:50 00:46 -00:02 01:22 01:42 01:07 00:55 01:07 00:52 00:53 00:11
5. Karin Varikov 01:14:50 17:24:49 02:05 5 07:01 5 12:28 5 16:52 5 20:16 5 25:54 5 33:01 5 37:58 5 46:47 5 55:06 5 58:50 5 62:31 5 66:15 5 69:39 5 74:21 5 74:50 5 01:14:50
23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP N35 02:05 5 04:56 5 05:27 5 04:24 4 03:24 4 05:38 5 07:07 5 04:57 1 08:49 5 08:19 5 03:44 4 03:41 4 03:44 4 03:24 3 04:42 5 00:29 1
00:40 01:46 03:11 01:20 00:16 02:06 03:53 -00:40 01:52 02:45 00:30 00:38 01:06 00:10 02:02 -00:01
Ideal time: 01:25 03:10 01:54 02:45 03:04 03:30 03:04 04:57 06:57 05:14 03:07 02:58 02:36 03:14 02:36 00:29 00:51:00
RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Margus Juhkam 00:57:32 18:41:39 01:56 1 06:12 1 14:19 1 23:44 1 29:24 1 33:55 1 37:42 1 47:15 1 52:49 1 56:43 1 57:32 1 00:57:32
29270 Maraton Mets RADA3 01:56 1 04:16 1 08:07 1 09:25 1 05:40 1 04:31 1 03:47 1 09:33 1 05:34 2 03:54 1 00:49 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laura Saar 01:23:39 17:27:36 04:10 2 11:53 2 29:35 2 42:02 2 51:00 2 56:53 2 62:28 2 74:07 2 78:16 2 82:47 2 83:39 2 01:23:39
38553 Võru RADA3 04:10 2 07:43 2 17:42 2 12:27 2 08:58 2 05:53 2 05:35 2 11:39 2 04:09 1 04:31 2 00:52 2
02:14 03:27 09:35 03:02 03:18 01:22 01:48 02:06 -01:25 00:37 00:03
Ideal time: 01:56 04:16 08:07 09:25 05:40 04:31 03:47 09:33 04:09 03:54 00:49 00:56:07
M14 Course (3): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Albert Vidder 00:41:37 16:40:03 01:10 1 08:15 2 13:07 2 19:58 1 24:06 1 27:44 1 29:59 1 35:14 1 38:21 1 41:09 1 41:37 1 00:41:37
31524 Kobras M14 01:10 1 07:05 2 04:52 1 06:51 1 04:08 1 03:38 1 02:15 1 05:15 1 03:07 1 02:48 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eke Ots 01:00:30 18:02:07 02:22 3 07:09 1 12:48 1 24:45 2 36:00 3 41:27 3 45:01 3 52:41 3 56:47 2 60:02 2 60:30 2 01:00:30
20690 Võru M14 02:22 3 04:47 1 05:39 2 11:57 3 11:15 3 05:27 2 03:34 2 07:40 2 04:06 2 03:15 2 00:28 1
01:12 -02:18 00:47 05:06 07:07 01:49 01:19 02:25 00:59 00:27 00:00
3. Maido Kukk 01:01:00 16:34:32 01:53 2 10:58 3 18:52 3 28:49 3 35:24 2 41:15 2 44:54 2 52:34 2 56:57 3 60:20 3 61:00 3 01:01:00
38220 Pudru talu M14 01:53 2 09:05 3 07:54 3 09:57 2 06:35 2 05:51 3 03:39 3 07:40 2 04:23 3 03:23 3 00:40 3
00:43 02:00 03:02 03:06 02:27 02:13 01:24 02:25 01:16 00:35 00:12
Ideal time: 01:10 04:47 04:52 06:51 04:08 03:38 02:15 05:15 03:07 02:48 00:28 00:39:19
M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Rein Lani 00:42:12 16:46:21 01:12 1 06:14 4 12:01 4 19:02 3 22:56 3 26:56 2 29:54 2 35:32 4 38:49 4 41:42 2 42:12 1 00:42:12
21266 Võru M60 01:12 1 05:02 5 05:47 4 07:01 2 03:54 1 04:00 1 02:58 3 05:38 3 03:17 1 02:53 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Tolm 00:42:13 16:19:23 02:16 5 05:39 2 10:34 2 17:28 1 21:47 1 25:58 1 28:50 1 34:58 2 38:39 3 41:37 1 42:13 2 00:42:13
2599 Võru M60 02:16 5 03:23 1 04:55 1 06:54 1 04:19 3 04:11 2 02:52 2 06:08 5 03:41 4 02:58 2 00:36 3
01:04 -01:39 -00:52 -00:07 00:25 00:11 -00:06 00:30 00:24 00:05 00:06
3. Aigar Pindmaa 00:42:26 18:38:13 01:43 2 05:07 1 10:31 1 17:57 2 22:46 2 27:32 3 30:36 3 35:04 3 38:37 2 41:54 3 42:26 3 00:42:26
3724 Võru M60 01:43 2 03:24 2 05:24 2 07:26 3 04:49 5 04:46 4 03:04 4 04:28 2 03:33 2 03:17 3 00:32 2
00:31 -01:38 -00:23 00:25 00:55 00:46 00:06 -01:10 00:16 00:24 00:02
4. Mati Külaase 00:42:36 17:46:13 01:47 3 05:58 3 11:28 3 19:24 4 23:29 4 27:47 4 30:38 4 34:50 1 38:29 1 42:00 4 42:36 4 00:42:36
3685 Võru M60 01:47 3 04:11 3 05:30 3 07:56 4 04:05 2 04:18 3 02:51 1 04:12 1 03:39 3 03:31 4 00:36 3
00:35 -00:51 -00:17 00:55 00:11 00:18 -00:07 -01:26 00:22 00:38 00:06
5. Georg Ruuda 00:52:47 16:51:29 02:26 6 07:19 5 15:11 5 24:11 5 28:54 5 34:08 5 37:43 5 43:43 5 48:24 5 52:03 5 52:47 5 00:52:47
16472 Võru vald M60 02:26 6 04:53 4 07:52 5 09:00 5 04:43 4 05:14 5 03:35 5 06:00 4 04:41 5 03:39 5 00:44 5
01:14 -00:09 02:05 01:59 00:49 01:14 00:37 00:22 01:24 00:46 00:14
6. Rudolf Mürk 01:07:18 16:01:45 02:10 4 07:21 6 16:11 6 32:11 6 38:47 6 44:56 6 49:25 6 55:55 6 61:19 6 66:25 6 67:18 6 01:07:18
1064 Võru M60 02:10 4 05:11 6 08:50 6 16:00 6 06:36 6 06:09 6 04:29 6 06:30 6 05:24 6 05:06 6 00:53 6
00:58 00:09 03:03 08:59 02:42 02:09 01:31 00:52 02:07 02:13 00:23
Ideal time: 01:12 03:23 04:55 06:54 03:54 04:00 02:51 04:12 03:17 02:53 00:30 00:38:01
N16 Course (3): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Susanna Oras 00:43:27 16:38:14 03:02 2 06:36 2 10:49 1 19:18 1 23:24 1 26:59 1 30:03 1 35:41 1 38:56 1 43:01 2 43:27 1 00:43:27
27118 Kobras N16 03:02 2 03:34 2 04:13 1 08:29 2 04:06 1 03:35 1 03:04 2 05:38 2 03:15 1 04:05 2 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helena Hakk 00:43:29 16:43:51 01:49 1 05:22 1 11:09 2 19:22 2 23:50 2 28:02 2 30:50 2 36:25 2 40:02 2 42:57 1 43:29 2 00:43:29
23400 Kobras N16 01:49 1 03:33 1 05:47 2 08:13 1 04:28 2 04:12 2 02:48 1 05:35 1 03:37 2 02:55 1 00:32 2
-01:13 -00:01 01:34 -00:16 00:22 00:37 -00:16 -00:03 00:22 -01:10 00:06
Ideal time: 01:49 03:33 04:13 08:13 04:06 03:35 02:48 05:35 03:15 02:55 00:26 00:40:28
N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Inge Joonas 00:36:47 15:51:46 01:27 1 04:22 1 08:45 1 15:36 1 19:58 1 23:33 1 26:01 1 30:22 1 33:27 1 36:14 1 36:47 1 00:36:47
2168 Võru N45 01:27 1 02:55 1 04:23 1 06:51 1 04:22 1 03:35 1 02:28 1 04:21 2 03:05 1 02:47 1 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:40:41 18:07:01 01:43 2 05:45 2 11:01 2 18:12 2 22:38 2 26:43 2 29:30 2 33:43 2 37:12 2 40:07 2 40:41 2 00:40:41
359 Võru N45 01:43 2 04:02 2 05:16 2 07:11 2 04:26 2 04:05 2 02:47 2 04:13 1 03:29 2 02:55 2 00:34 2
00:16 01:07 00:53 00:20 00:04 00:30 00:19 -00:08 00:24 00:08 00:01
3. Saima Värton 00:49:21 17:42:27 01:52 3 10:46 8 16:30 5 24:32 3 29:51 3 34:28 3 37:29 3 42:17 3 45:46 3 48:43 3 49:21 3 00:49:21
213 Kobras N45 01:52 3 08:54 9 05:44 3 08:02 3 05:19 3 04:37 3 03:01 3 04:48 3 03:29 2 02:57 3 00:38 3
00:25 05:59 01:21 01:11 00:57 01:02 00:33 00:27 00:24 00:10 00:05
4. Margit Tepaskent 00:54:47 16:24:05 02:18 7 07:36 4 16:39 6 26:57 4 32:29 4 37:06 4 40:55 4 46:05 4 50:16 4 54:07 4 54:47 4 00:54:47
33489 Võru N45 02:18 7 05:18 4 09:03 6 10:18 5 05:32 5 04:37 3 03:49 6 05:10 4 04:11 4 03:51 6 00:40 4
00:51 02:23 04:40 03:27 01:10 01:02 01:21 00:49 01:06 01:04 00:07
5. Kadri Lehtme 00:56:55 17:28:35 01:57 5 07:10 3 14:46 3 26:57 4 33:47 5 39:44 5 43:17 5 48:30 5 52:41 5 56:14 5 56:55 5 00:56:55
38180 Võru N45 01:57 5 05:13 3 07:36 4 12:11 6 06:50 8 05:57 7 03:33 5 05:13 5 04:11 4 03:33 4 00:41 6
00:30 02:18 03:13 05:20 02:28 02:22 01:05 00:52 01:06 00:46 00:08
6. Liga Vabulniece 00:59:28 16:22:40 01:52 3 08:01 6 19:23 7 29:15 6 34:39 6 40:30 6 43:51 6 50:12 6 55:04 6 58:48 6 59:28 6 00:59:28
0 Ape N45 01:52 3 06:09 6 11:22 8 09:52 4 05:24 4 05:51 6 03:21 4 06:21 6 04:52 6 03:44 5 00:40 4
00:25 03:14 06:59 03:01 01:02 02:16 00:53 02:00 01:47 00:57 00:07
7. Krista Kõlli-Raud 01:07:53 16:21:55 02:09 6 07:55 5 16:24 4 30:19 7 36:46 7 43:05 7 48:00 7 55:47 7 61:46 7 67:04 7 67:53 7 01:07:53
15393 Võru N45 02:09 6 05:46 5 08:29 5 13:55 8 06:27 7 06:19 8 04:55 8 07:47 7 05:59 9 05:18 9 00:49 7
00:42 02:51 04:06 07:04 02:05 02:44 02:27 03:26 02:54 02:31 00:16
8. Ruth Nõmmik 01:12:45 15:13:30 02:30 8 10:33 7 19:37 8 35:41 8 41:57 8 47:38 8 52:24 8 61:43 8 66:54 8 71:54 8 72:45 8 01:12:45
38178 Võru Gümn N45 02:30 8 08:03 8 09:04 7 16:04 9 06:16 6 05:41 5 04:46 7 09:19 8 05:11 7 05:00 8 00:51 8
01:03 05:08 04:41 09:13 01:54 02:06 02:18 04:58 02:06 02:13 00:18
9. Ly Liivak 01:23:39 17:27:34 04:10 9 11:52 9 29:10 9 42:01 9 49:58 9 56:38 9 62:28 9 72:46 9 78:15 9 82:46 9 83:39 9 01:23:39
38215 Kaitsevägi N45 04:10 9 07:42 7 17:18 9 12:51 7 07:57 9 06:40 9 05:50 9 10:18 9 05:29 8 04:31 7 00:53 9
02:43 04:47 12:55 06:00 03:35 03:05 03:22 05:57 02:24 01:44 00:20
Ideal time: 01:27 02:55 04:23 06:51 04:22 03:35 02:28 04:13 03:05 02:47 00:33 00:36:39
RADA4 Course (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Kadri Visnap 00:40:30 18:54:04 02:18 1 06:59 1 11:53 1 15:59 1 19:53 1 25:07 1 30:17 1 37:33 1 40:01 1 40:30 1 00:40:30
28341 Võru RADA4 02:18 1 04:41 1 04:54 1 04:06 1 03:54 1 05:14 1 05:10 3 07:16 1 02:28 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaisa Kuragin 00:52:35 17:36:57 02:30 2 08:34 2 14:42 2 19:30 2 24:11 2 31:15 2 36:20 2 47:54 2 51:36 2 52:35 2 00:52:35
16479 Võru RADA4 02:30 2 06:04 2 06:08 2 04:48 3 04:41 2 07:04 3 05:05 1 11:34 2 03:42 3 00:59 2
00:12 01:23 01:14 00:42 00:47 01:50 -00:05 04:18 01:14 00:30
3. Kersti Ilves 00:52:37 17:36:53 02:32 3 08:36 3 14:48 3 19:30 2 24:17 3 31:16 3 36:22 3 47:59 3 51:38 3 52:37 3 00:52:37
16478 Võru RADA4 02:32 3 06:04 2 06:12 3 04:42 2 04:47 3 06:59 2 05:06 2 11:37 3 03:39 2 00:59 2
00:14 01:23 01:18 00:36 00:53 01:45 -00:04 04:21 01:11 00:30
4. Jarek Luik 01:13:38 18:22:19 02:48 4 14:56 4 21:56 4 28:15 4 33:35 4 42:11 4 48:36 4 68:03 4 72:24 4 73:38 4 01:13:38
38552 Viljandi RADA4 02:48 4 12:08 4 07:00 5 06:19 5 05:20 4 08:36 5 06:25 4 19:27 5 04:21 4 01:14 5
00:30 07:27 02:06 02:13 01:26 03:22 01:15 12:11 01:53 00:45
5. Anneli Luik 01:13:40 18:22:16 02:49 5 15:03 5 21:58 5 28:16 5 33:44 5 42:16 5 48:44 5 68:04 5 72:30 5 73:40 5 01:13:40
38383 Viljandi RADA4 02:49 5 12:14 5 06:55 4 06:18 4 05:28 5 08:32 4 06:28 5 19:20 4 04:26 5 01:10 4
00:31 07:33 02:01 02:12 01:34 03:18 01:18 12:04 01:58 00:41
Ideal time: 02:18 04:41 04:54 04:06 03:54 05:14 05:05 07:16 02:28 00:29 00:40:25
M12 Course (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Holger Frey 00:39:20 17:28:33 01:52 2 05:36 1 11:18 1 15:27 1 18:57 1 24:19 1 29:00 1 36:05 1 38:38 1 39:20 1 00:39:20
28621 Võru M12 01:52 2 03:44 1 05:42 3 04:09 1 03:30 1 05:22 1 04:41 1 07:05 1 02:33 1 00:42 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ats Ots 00:49:04 18:05:14 02:39 3 08:05 3 13:14 2 18:06 2 22:43 2 30:17 2 35:56 3 45:03 2 48:34 2 49:04 2 00:49:04
22576 Võru M12 02:39 3 05:26 3 05:09 1 04:52 2 04:37 3 07:34 3 05:39 3 09:07 2 03:31 3 00:30 1
00:47 01:42 -00:33 00:43 01:07 02:12 00:58 02:02 00:58 -00:12
3. Rudolf Mõttus 00:58:46 18:04:46 01:44 1 07:09 2 15:03 4 20:22 4 25:07 4 36:43 4 43:49 4 54:48 4 58:05 3 58:46 3 00:58:46
36794 Võru M12 01:44 1 05:25 2 07:54 4 05:19 3 04:45 4 11:36 5 07:06 4 10:59 3 03:17 2 00:41 2
-00:08 01:41 02:12 01:10 01:15 06:14 02:25 03:54 00:44 -00:01
4. Kuido Pajumäe 00:58:52 16:40:52 02:56 4 08:24 4 13:37 3 19:15 3 23:47 3 30:39 3 35:31 2 49:48 3 58:08 4 58:52 4 00:58:52
29268 Põlva Biathlon M12 02:56 4 05:28 4 05:13 2 05:38 4 04:32 2 06:52 2 04:52 2 14:17 4 08:20 5 00:44 4
01:04 01:44 -00:29 01:29 01:02 01:30 00:11 07:12 05:47 00:02
5. Rico Hanimägi 01:21:02 17:29:41 08:24 5 16:43 5 24:48 5 33:26 5 40:35 5 51:49 5 59:45 5 75:51 5 80:08 5 81:02 5 01:21:02
31686 Võru M12 08:24 5 08:19 5 08:05 5 08:38 5 07:09 5 11:14 4 07:56 5 16:06 5 04:17 4 00:54 5
06:32 04:35 02:23 04:29 03:39 05:52 03:15 09:01 01:44 00:12
Ideal time: 01:44 03:44 05:09 04:09 03:30 05:22 04:41 07:05 02:33 00:30 00:38:27
N12 Course (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Saskia Lätt 00:33:23 16:43:49 01:04 1 04:10 1 07:17 1 10:16 1 13:17 1 18:11 1 22:07 1 29:48 1 32:58 1 33:23 1 00:33:23
28811 Kobras N12 01:04 1 03:06 1 03:07 1 02:59 1 03:01 1 04:54 1 03:56 1 07:41 2 03:10 2 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marta Ruthe 00:40:04 18:54:24 01:53 2 06:34 2 11:28 2 15:30 2 19:32 2 24:43 2 29:54 2 37:11 2 39:36 2 40:04 2 00:40:04
24148 Kääpa PK N12 01:53 2 04:41 2 04:54 2 04:02 2 04:02 2 05:11 2 05:11 2 07:17 1 02:25 1 00:28 2
00:49 01:35 01:47 01:03 01:01 00:17 01:15 -00:24 -00:45 00:03
Ideal time: 01:04 03:06 03:07 02:59 03:01 04:54 03:56 07:17 02:25 00:25 00:32:14
N14 Course (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Neleriin Needo 00:48:14 18:55:58 01:48 1 06:52 1 12:23 1 16:47 1 21:19 1 27:14 1 32:08 1 43:05 1 47:27 1 48:14 1 00:48:14
20681 Võru N14 01:48 1 05:04 1 05:31 1 04:24 1 04:32 1 05:55 1 04:54 1 10:57 1 04:22 1 00:47 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 01:48 05:04 05:31 04:24 04:32 05:55 04:54 10:57 04:22 00:47 00:48:14
N60 Course (4): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Marianne Hermann 00:45:26 15:38:37 02:27 3 07:56 1 13:09 1 17:35 1 22:07 1 28:33 1 34:23 1 41:12 1 44:26 1 45:26 1 00:45:26
15281 Lasva KKS N60 02:27 3 05:29 1 05:13 2 04:26 1 04:32 2 06:26 2 05:50 3 06:49 1 03:14 1 01:00 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inge Eit 00:47:16 17:10:37 01:59 1 08:47 2 13:20 2 18:27 2 23:46 2 28:50 2 34:51 2 42:31 2 46:38 2 47:16 2 00:47:16
18434 Võru ISK N60 01:59 1 06:48 2 04:33 1 05:07 3 05:19 5 05:04 1 06:01 4 07:40 2 04:07 3 00:38 1
-00:28 01:19 -00:40 00:41 00:47 -01:22 00:11 00:51 00:53 -00:22
3. Talvi Trell 00:52:05 17:37:37 02:19 2 09:21 3 14:55 3 19:41 3 24:10 3 31:23 3 36:14 3 47:24 3 51:01 3 52:05 3 00:52:05
5021 Võru N60 02:19 2 07:02 3 05:34 3 04:46 2 04:29 1 07:13 3 04:51 1 11:10 6 03:37 2 01:04 3
-00:08 01:33 00:21 00:20 -00:03 00:47 -00:59 04:21 00:23 00:04
4. Heli Viks 00:59:10 18:22:24 02:46 4 09:54 4 16:25 4 23:08 6 28:44 6 37:06 6 42:44 4 53:38 4 57:46 4 59:10 4 00:59:10
5017 Võru N60 02:46 4 07:08 4 06:31 4 06:43 6 05:36 6 08:22 6 05:38 2 10:54 5 04:08 4 01:24 6
00:19 01:39 01:18 02:17 01:04 01:56 -00:12 04:05 00:54 00:24
5. Luule Kuus 01:01:09 15:34:28 02:49 6 10:15 5 17:49 5 23:03 4 28:11 5 36:09 5 45:24 6 53:52 5 60:03 5 61:09 5 01:01:09
31948 Võru N60 02:49 6 07:26 5 07:34 6 05:14 4 05:08 4 07:58 5 09:15 6 08:28 3 06:11 6 01:06 4
00:22 01:57 02:21 00:48 00:36 01:32 03:25 01:39 02:57 00:06
6. Lemmi Pehlak 01:01:10 15:34:26 02:47 5 10:18 6 17:49 5 23:07 5 28:10 4 36:03 4 45:17 5 53:57 6 60:04 6 61:10 6 01:01:10
31947 Võru N60 02:47 5 07:31 6 07:31 5 05:18 5 05:03 3 07:53 4 09:14 5 08:40 4 06:07 5 01:06 4
00:20 02:02 02:18 00:52 00:31 01:27 03:24 01:51 02:53 00:06
Ideal time: 01:59 05:29 04:33 04:26 04:29 05:04 04:51 06:49 03:14 00:38 00:41:32
M10 Course (5): 4 KP 1200m km ^
1. Levar Land 00:11:11 17:23:25 02:07 2 05:14 1 07:39 1 10:42 1 11:11 1 00:11:11
35612 Võru linn M10 02:07 2 03:07 1 02:25 1 03:03 1 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rudolf Mõttus 00:15:49 17:37:02 02:45 4 05:52 3 08:50 3 15:14 2 15:49 2 00:15:49
36794 Võru M10 02:45 4 03:07 1 02:58 5 06:24 3 00:35 5
00:38 00:00 00:33 03:21 00:06
3. Stig Veesaar 00:17:04 18:17:49 02:06 1 05:30 2 08:26 2 16:30 3 17:04 3 00:17:04
31678 Parksepa LA M10 02:06 1 03:24 3 02:56 4 08:04 4 00:34 4
-00:01 00:17 00:31 05:01 00:05
4. Joosep Adamson 00:17:11 15:16:18 02:17 3 10:37 5 13:06 5 16:46 4 17:11 4 00:17:11
36829 Võru KLK M10 02:17 3 08:20 5 02:29 2 03:40 2 00:25 1
00:10 05:13 00:04 00:37 -00:04
5. Hugo Park 00:21:53 16:38:50 03:13 5 09:05 4 11:51 4 21:20 5 21:53 5 00:21:53
27402 Loosu M10 03:13 5 05:52 4 02:46 3 09:29 5 00:33 3
01:06 02:45 00:21 06:26 00:04
Ideal time: 02:06 03:07 02:25 03:03 00:25 00:11:06
N10 Course (5): 4 KP 1200m km ^
1. Roosi Visnapuu 00:21:02 17:37:09 03:54 2 09:09 1 12:29 2 19:33 2 21:02 1 00:21:02
38379 Võru N10 03:54 2 05:15 1 03:20 2 07:04 2 01:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirsi Visnapuu 00:21:04 17:37:08 03:52 1 09:12 2 12:26 1 19:27 1 21:04 2 00:21:04
38380 Võru N10 03:52 1 05:20 2 03:14 1 07:01 1 01:37 2
-00:02 00:05 -00:06 -00:03 00:08
Ideal time: 03:52 05:15 03:14 07:01 01:29 00:20:51
NR Course (6): 3 KP 500m km ^
1. Hugo Park 00:03:41 16:29:48 01:16 2 01:57 1 03:02 1 03:41 1 00:03:41
27402 Loosu NR 01:16 2 00:41 1 01:05 2 00:39 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Levar Land 00:03:41 17:02:39 01:23 3 02:05 3 03:05 2 03:41 1 00:03:41
35612 Võru linn NR 01:23 3 00:42 2 01:00 1 00:36 2
00:07 00:01 -00:05 -00:03
3. Sebastian Raudsik 00:03:42 17:22:24 01:12 1 02:00 2 03:07 3 03:42 3 00:03:42
25638 Võru NR 01:12 1 00:48 4 01:07 3 00:35 1
-00:04 00:07 00:02 -00:04
4. Joosep Adamson 00:04:28 15:08:54 01:28 4 02:12 4 03:47 4 04:28 4 00:04:28
36829 Võru KLK NR 01:28 4 00:44 3 01:35 9 00:41 5
00:12 00:03 00:30 00:02
5. Johannes Toots 00:04:36 17:46:27 01:41 6 02:42 6 03:50 6 04:36 5 00:04:36
32395 Rõuge LA NR 01:41 6 01:01 10 01:08 4 00:46 6
00:25 00:20 00:03 00:07
6. Jonathan Toots 00:05:29 17:46:37 01:51 8 02:52 9 04:22 7 05:29 6 00:05:29
36821 Rõuge NR 01:51 8 01:01 10 01:30 8 01:07 13
00:35 00:20 00:25 00:28
7. Hugo Villem Karolin 00:05:31 15:43:11 01:28 4 02:49 7 04:31 8 05:31 7 00:05:31
36685 Võru vald NR 01:28 4 01:21 16 01:42 11 01:00 11
00:12 00:40 00:37 00:21
8. Hettel Park 00:05:43 16:31:23 01:52 10 03:00 10 04:40 9 05:43 8 00:05:43
27403 Loosu NR 01:52 10 01:08 14 01:40 10 01:03 12
00:36 00:27 00:35 00:24
9. Hemeli Land 00:05:52 16:56:32 01:43 7 02:49 7 04:57 10 05:52 9 00:05:52
36446 Võru KrK NR 01:43 7 01:06 13 02:08 14 00:55 9
00:27 00:25 01:03 00:16
10. Stig Veesaar 00:05:55 18:03:21 01:56 11 03:06 11 05:15 12 05:55 10 00:05:55
31678 Parksepa LA NR 01:56 11 01:10 15 02:09 15 00:40 4
00:40 00:29 01:04 00:01
11. Marii Soome 00:06:44 17:47:12 02:31 15 03:25 12 05:34 13 06:44 11 00:06:44
38204 Võru SpK NR 02:31 15 00:54 7 02:09 15 01:10 14
01:15 00:13 01:04 00:31
12. Joonas Shaduro 00:07:12 17:47:15 02:30 14 03:29 13 05:47 14 07:12 12 00:07:12
38208 Võru SpK NR 02:30 14 00:59 9 02:18 18 01:25 20
01:14 00:18 01:13 00:46
13. Nora Looper 00:07:19 17:47:01 01:51 8 02:40 5 03:49 5 07:19 13 00:07:19
38381 Võru NR 01:51 8 00:49 5 01:09 5 03:30 27
00:35 00:08 00:04 02:51
14. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:07:43 16:26:14 03:25 23 04:26 18 06:51 19 07:43 14 00:07:43
36187 Võru vald NR 03:25 23 01:01 10 02:25 19 00:52 8
02:09 00:20 01:20 00:13
15. Karl Radik Sahmatov 00:08:03 17:46:45 02:09 12 04:01 15 06:43 15 08:03 15 00:08:03
38382 Võru NR 02:09 12 01:52 24 02:42 22 01:20 17
00:53 01:11 01:37 00:41
15. Kaur Andrejev 00:08:03 17:46:45 02:09 12 04:01 15 06:43 15 08:03 15 00:08:03
36793 Võru NR 02:09 12 01:52 24 02:42 22 01:20 17
00:53 01:11 01:37 00:41
15. Lowisa Isabella Veddel 00:08:03 17:45:46 02:56 18 03:51 14 05:01 11 08:03 15 00:08:03
38202 Leiutajate KK NR 02:56 18 00:55 8 01:10 6 03:02 26
01:40 00:14 00:05 02:23
18. Elisabeth Viimsalu 00:08:08 17:46:30 03:03 21 04:45 21 06:48 17 08:08 18 00:08:08
38205 Võru SpK NR 03:03 21 01:42 22 02:03 12 01:20 17
01:47 01:01 00:58 00:41
19. Karl Mihkel Davõdov 00:08:17 15:21:10 03:32 24 05:05 24 07:19 24 08:17 19 00:08:17
36117 Puiga NR 03:32 24 01:33 18 02:14 17 00:58 10
02:16 00:52 01:09 00:19
20. Roosi Visnapuu 00:08:28 17:22:48 02:54 17 04:25 17 07:13 22 08:28 20 00:08:28
38379 Võru NR 02:54 17 01:31 17 02:48 25 01:15 15
01:38 00:50 01:43 00:36
20. Kirsi Visnapuu 00:08:28 17:22:49 02:51 16 04:28 19 07:10 21 08:28 20 00:08:28
38380 Võru NR 02:51 16 01:37 19 02:42 22 01:18 16
01:35 00:56 01:37 00:39
22. Heti Park 00:08:33 16:31:25 02:56 18 04:33 20 06:58 20 08:33 22 00:08:33
35608 Võru NR 02:56 18 01:37 19 02:25 19 01:35 21
01:40 00:56 01:20 00:56
23. Dolores Russak 00:09:05 17:49:19 03:15 22 04:52 23 07:18 23 09:05 23 00:09:05
32198 Võru NR 03:15 22 01:37 19 02:26 21 01:47 22
01:59 00:56 01:21 01:08
24. Looremai Pajos 00:09:49 17:46:33 03:01 20 04:46 22 06:50 18 09:49 24 00:09:49
38209 Võru SpK NR 03:01 20 01:45 23 02:04 13 02:59 25
01:45 01:04 00:59 02:20
25. Knut Saarepuu 00:11:56 16:27:28 04:06 25 05:59 25 09:47 25 11:56 25 00:11:56
38378 Võru NR 04:06 25 01:53 26 03:48 26 02:09 23
02:50 01:12 02:43 01:30
26. Ruuben Russak 00:16:17 18:04:39 05:46 26 08:34 26 13:24 26 16:17 26 00:16:17
37712 Võru NR 05:46 26 02:48 27 04:50 27 02:53 24
04:30 02:07 03:45 02:14
27. Gabriel Andrejev 05:24:11 12:35:36 321:18 27 322:09 27 323:21 27 324:11 27 05:24:11
36790 Võru NR 321:18 27 00:51 6 01:12 7 00:50 7
320:02 00:10 00:07 00:11
Ideal time: 01:12 00:41 01:00 00:35 00:03:28
VABA ^
1. Indrek Ots 01:32:17 18:05:07 01:04 01:42 02:38 04:35 07:13 09:16 16:39 19:15 20:25 22:20 24:29 27:48 31:32 34:30 37:50 46:51 50:57 57:13 63:35 67:34 71:31 74:35 78:21 85:48 88:04 89:57 91:48 92:17 01:32:17 27p
5936 Võru VABA 01:04 00:38 00:56 01:57 02:38 02:03 07:23 02:36 01:10 01:55 02:09 03:19 03:44 02:58 03:20 09:01 04:06 06:16 06:22 03:59 03:57 03:04 03:46 07:27 02:16 01:53 01:51 00:29
[54 ] [49 ] [55 ] [52 ] [48 ] [50 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [46 ] [42 ] [41 ] [38 ] [37 ] [39 ] [40 ] [36 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [51 ] [32 ] [31 ] [56 ] [53 ] [100]Finish =27
2. Maris Moor 02:01:39 16:19:25 01:41 03:59 05:59 09:44 15:58 19:04 24:35 29:41 35:45 39:40 44:23 52:06 59:33 71:39 74:49 80:20 90:22 94:43 96:56 99:47 101:08 116:31 117:42 119:13 120:59 121:39 02:01:39 25p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:41 02:18 02:00 03:45 06:14 03:06 05:31 05:06 06:04 03:55 04:43 07:43 07:27 12:06 03:10 05:31 10:02 04:21 02:13 02:51 01:21 15:23 01:11 01:31 01:46 00:40
[53 ] [56 ] [31 ] [51 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [52 ] [48 ] [50 ] [40 ] [39 ] [37 ] [38 ] [41 ] [42 ] [46 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [54 ] [49 ] [55 ] [100]Finish =25
3. Karel Kuragin 01:11:09 17:36:49 01:09 02:19 04:12 21:10 22:39 25:20 29:31 34:35 40:00 44:31 47:17 50:41 55:56 58:20 60:52 63:52 66:18 68:13 70:38 71:09 01:11:09 19p
15707 Võru VABA 01:09 01:10 01:53 16:58 01:29 02:41 04:11 05:04 05:25 04:31 02:46 03:24 05:15 02:24 02:32 03:00 02:26 01:55 02:25 00:31
[54 ] [49 ] [55 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [46 ] [42 ] [41 ] [50 ] [48 ] [52 ] [32 ] [33 ] [51 ] [31 ] [56 ] [53 ] [100]Finish =19
4. Daniel Varikov 02:03:30 17:24:51 03:46 20:10 22:35 27:02 30:23 37:44 44:55 48:51 71:29 74:57 88:39 92:58 98:26 101:56 104:23 105:24 108:07 112:08 120:00 123:30 02:03:30 19p
25051 Puiga PK VABA 03:46 16:24 02:25 04:27 03:21 07:21 07:11 03:56 22:38 03:28 13:42 04:19 05:28 03:30 02:27 01:01 02:43 04:01 07:52 03:30
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [50 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ]Finish =19
5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:56:12 18:38:17 01:21 04:12 06:58 11:05 14:27 17:59 22:37 27:47 35:29 55:38 56:12 00:56:12 10p
23397 Kobras VABA 01:21 02:51 02:46 04:07 03:22 03:32 04:38 05:10 07:42 20:09 00:34
[49 ] [48 ] [50 ] [41 ] [38 ] [39 ] [37 ] [36 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =10
6. Elina Adamson 01:12:39 15:09:43 09:45 13:57 33:55 41:37 48:53 53:43 58:24 65:52 69:01 72:01 72:39 01:12:39 10p
37708 Võru VABA 09:45 04:12 19:58 07:42 07:16 04:50 04:41 07:28 03:09 03:00 00:38
[49 ] [48 ] [40 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [32 ] [51 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =10
7. Kärt Kasuk 01:34:19 16:12:25 02:41 27:50 41:44 45:31 50:50 57:57 66:15 75:48 88:59 93:30 94:19 01:34:19 10p
28625 Rõuge PK VABA 02:41 25:09 13:54 03:47 05:19 07:07 08:18 09:33 13:11 04:31 00:49
[54 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [46 ] [42 ] [41 ] [52 ] [100]Finish =10
8. Marten Hanimägi 01:19:57 17:32:40 02:34 16:27 30:49 43:35 52:34 60:21 67:17 73:37 79:09 79:57 01:19:57 9p
32403 Võru VABA 02:34 13:53 14:22 12:46 08:59 07:47 06:56 06:20 05:32 00:48
[49 ] [48 ] [40 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [51 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =9
9. Mart Markus Davõdov 01:34:16 15:23:15 02:58 12:44 27:22 43:39 64:00 70:25 80:49 86:47 93:49 94:16 01:34:16 9p
34720 Võru VABA 02:58 09:46 14:38 16:17 20:21 06:25 10:24 05:58 07:02 00:27
[49 ] [48 ] [40 ] [35 ] [33 ] [32 ] [51 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =9
10. Richard Palm 01:34:20 15:23:16 03:00 12:44 27:17 43:40 64:01 70:23 80:49 86:43 93:51 94:20 01:34:20 9p
37713 Võru VABA 03:00 09:44 14:33 16:23 20:21 06:22 10:26 05:54 07:08 00:29
[49 ] [48 ] [40 ] [35 ] [33 ] [32 ] [51 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =9
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 8000m km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 01:05:28 18:37:55 02:49 2 09:15 8 11:13 8 13:39 8 16:42 4 21:46 4 25:49 1 28:04 1 31:38 2 34:25 2 39:52 2 42:18 2 45:20 2 49:02 3 50:57 4 51:38 3 53:24 2 56:35 3 62:05 3 65:01 2 65:28 1 01:05:28
23395 Kobras M18 02:49 2 06:26 8 01:58 3 02:26 1 03:03 1 05:04 1 04:03 1 02:15 3 03:34 7 02:47 4 05:27 7 02:26 1 03:02 1 03:42 9 01:55 2 00:41 2 01:46 1 03:11 3 05:30 1 02:56 1 00:27 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Priit Narusk 01:05:30 16:36:40 03:14 5 07:42 2 09:39 1 12:23 2 16:13 3 21:23 1 26:19 2 28:42 2 31:20 1 33:50 1 38:12 1 40:38 1 44:00 1 46:47 1 49:16 1 50:04 1 52:12 1 55:50 1 61:32 1 64:47 1 65:30 2 01:05:30
13616 Võru M35 03:14 5 04:28 2 01:57 1 02:44 6 03:50 6 05:10 2 04:56 5 02:23 6 02:38 1 02:30 1 04:22 3 02:26 1 03:22 6 02:47 1 02:29 9 00:48 6 02:08 3 03:38 6 05:42 4 03:15 5 00:43 10
00:25 -01:58 -00:01 00:18 00:47 00:06 00:53 00:08 -00:56 -00:17 -01:05 00:00 00:20 -00:55 00:34 00:07 00:22 00:27 00:12 00:19 00:16
3. Ken Raav 01:06:00 18:12:21 03:26 8 08:23 5 10:20 3 12:50 3 15:55 2 21:39 3 27:30 6 29:52 6 32:35 3 35:20 3 40:18 4 42:47 3 46:08 4 49:05 4 50:56 3 51:42 4 53:38 3 56:22 2 62:00 2 65:34 3 66:00 3 01:06:00
33496 Võru M35 03:26 8 04:57 5 01:57 1 02:30 3 03:05 2 05:44 6 05:51 9 02:22 4 02:43 2 02:45 2 04:58 6 02:29 3 03:21 5 02:57 2 01:51 1 00:46 4 01:56 2 02:44 1 05:38 3 03:34 6 00:26 1
00:37 -01:29 -00:01 00:04 00:02 00:40 01:48 00:07 -00:51 -00:02 -00:29 00:03 00:19 -00:45 -00:04 00:05 00:10 -00:27 00:08 00:38 -00:01
4. Fred Needo 01:06:58 17:36:11 03:05 3 07:59 3 10:20 3 13:11 4 17:01 6 22:46 6 26:53 4 29:39 4 32:35 3 35:41 4 39:59 3 42:49 4 45:51 3 48:49 2 50:50 2 51:34 2 53:42 4 56:57 4 63:15 4 66:28 4 66:58 4 01:06:58
4135 Võru M35 03:05 3 04:54 4 02:21 8 02:51 7 03:50 6 05:45 7 04:07 2 02:46 9 02:56 4 03:06 6 04:18 2 02:50 7 03:02 1 02:58 3 02:01 3 00:44 3 02:08 3 03:15 4 06:18 5 03:13 3 00:30 5
00:16 -01:32 00:23 00:25 00:47 00:41 00:04 00:31 -00:38 00:19 -01:09 00:24 00:00 -00:44 00:06 00:03 00:22 00:04 00:48 00:17 00:03
5. Taavi Perv 01:08:12 15:33:36 02:48 1 10:43 9 12:49 9 15:16 9 18:31 8 24:00 8 29:05 8 31:12 8 34:10 8 36:55 8 41:20 7 43:55 7 47:23 7 50:35 7 52:43 7 53:38 7 55:57 5 58:56 5 64:32 5 67:45 5 68:12 5 01:08:12
15698 Võru M21 02:48 1 07:55 9 02:06 4 02:27 2 03:15 3 05:29 4 05:05 6 02:07 1 02:58 5 02:45 2 04:25 4 02:35 4 03:28 7 03:12 6 02:08 6 00:55 8 02:19 6 02:59 2 05:36 2 03:13 3 00:27 2
-00:01 01:29 00:08 00:01 00:12 00:25 01:02 -00:08 -00:36 -00:02 -01:02 00:09 00:26 -00:30 00:13 00:14 00:33 -00:12 00:06 00:17 00:00
6. Raido Viks 01:11:30 17:16:55 03:14 5 08:25 6 10:42 6 13:35 6 17:28 7 23:00 7 27:55 7 30:17 7 33:10 6 36:23 6 40:35 5 43:46 6 47:04 6 50:11 5 52:19 5 52:59 5 56:45 6 60:01 6 67:17 6 70:58 6 71:30 6 01:11:30
13517 Võru M35 03:14 5 05:11 6 02:17 7 02:53 8 03:53 8 05:32 5 04:55 4 02:22 4 02:53 3 03:13 7 04:12 1 03:11 8 03:18 4 03:07 4 02:08 6 00:40 1 03:46 9 03:16 5 07:16 9 03:41 7 00:32 6
00:25 -01:15 00:19 00:27 00:50 00:28 00:52 00:07 -00:41 00:26 -01:15 00:45 00:16 -00:35 00:13 -00:01 02:00 00:05 01:46 00:45 00:05
7. Maris Vabulnieks 01:13:36 16:13:21 03:39 9 08:20 4 10:43 7 13:25 5 16:59 5 22:24 5 27:05 5 29:48 5 33:40 7 36:27 7 41:06 6 43:45 5 46:57 5 50:21 6 52:34 6 53:35 6 58:27 8 62:08 7 69:07 7 72:59 7 73:36 7 01:13:36
0 Ape M35 03:39 9 04:41 3 02:23 9 02:42 5 03:34 5 05:25 3 04:41 3 02:43 7 03:52 8 02:47 4 04:39 5 02:39 6 03:12 3 03:24 8 02:13 8 01:01 9 04:52 10 03:41 7 06:59 8 03:52 8 00:37 8
00:50 -01:45 00:25 00:16 00:31 00:21 00:38 00:28 00:18 00:00 -00:48 00:13 00:10 -00:18 00:18 00:20 03:06 00:30 01:29 00:56 00:10
8. Kaspar Russak 01:15:09 17:50:08 03:16 7 07:28 1 09:43 2 12:22 1 15:46 1 21:34 2 26:52 3 29:35 3 32:37 5 35:52 5 43:00 8 45:37 8 49:14 8 52:24 8 54:29 8 55:16 8 57:45 7 63:51 8 70:31 8 74:29 8 75:09 8 01:15:09
4140 Võru M35 03:16 7 04:12 1 02:15 6 02:39 4 03:24 4 05:48 8 05:18 7 02:43 7 03:02 6 03:15 8 07:08 9 02:37 5 03:37 8 03:10 5 02:05 5 00:47 5 02:29 7 06:06 10 06:40 7 03:58 9 00:40 9
00:27 -02:14 00:17 00:13 00:21 00:44 01:15 00:28 -00:32 00:28 01:41 00:11 00:35 -00:32 00:10 00:06 00:43 02:55 01:10 01:02 00:13
9. Taavi Raudsik 01:20:40 15:28:10 03:08 4 08:25 6 10:36 5 13:38 7 20:42 9 27:24 9 32:59 9 35:10 9 40:26 9 43:43 9 49:36 9 53:21 9 57:01 9 60:20 9 62:23 9 63:12 9 65:24 9 70:37 9 77:01 9 80:13 9 80:40 9 01:20:40
25574 Võru M21 03:08 4 05:17 7 02:11 5 03:02 9 07:04 10 06:42 9 05:35 8 02:11 2 05:16 9 03:17 9 05:53 8 03:45 9 03:40 9 03:19 7 02:03 4 00:49 7 02:12 5 05:13 8 06:24 6 03:12 2 00:27 2
00:19 -01:09 00:13 00:36 04:01 01:38 01:32 -00:04 01:42 00:30 00:26 01:19 00:38 -00:23 00:08 00:08 00:26 02:02 00:54 00:16 00:00
10. Markel Hanimägi 02:02:26 17:29:06 04:03 10 17:18 10 20:49 10 25:45 10 30:43 10 43:26 10 50:53 10 59:19 10 65:09 10 69:57 10 77:48 10 83:26 10 88:53 10 94:13 10 97:26 10 98:51 10 102:26 10 108:14 10 117:32 10 121:50 10 122:26 10 02:02:26
30877 Võru M18 04:03 10 13:15 10 03:31 10 04:56 10 04:58 9 12:43 10 07:27 10 08:26 10 05:50 10 04:48 10 07:51 10 05:38 10 05:27 10 05:20 10 03:13 10 01:25 10 03:35 8 05:48 9 09:18 10 04:18 10 00:36 7
01:14 06:49 01:33 02:30 01:55 07:39 03:24 06:11 02:16 02:01 02:24 03:12 02:25 01:38 01:18 00:44 01:49 02:37 03:48 01:22 00:09
Ideal time: 02:48 04:12 01:57 02:26 03:03 05:04 04:03 02:07 02:38 02:30 04:12 02:26 03:02 02:47 01:51 00:40 01:46 02:44 05:30 02:56 00:26 00:59:08
#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 5800m km ^
1. Otto Toomas Kibena 00:45:32 17:33:39 01:03 2 03:35 1 05:28 1 07:55 1 10:33 1 13:53 1 16:33 1 21:00 1 27:22 1 32:46 1 35:31 1 38:07 1 40:27 1 42:54 1 45:08 1 45:32 1 00:45:32
20813 Võru M16 01:03 2 02:32 1 01:53 2 02:27 2 02:38 3 03:20 2 02:40 1 04:27 5 06:22 2 05:24 3 02:45 2 02:36 1 02:20 2 02:27 1 02:14 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valeri Kuragin 00:47:43 17:37:17 01:02 1 06:52 15 08:39 11 10:59 8 13:36 7 16:23 5 19:57 7 23:37 2 29:03 2 33:59 2 37:02 2 39:43 2 41:58 2 44:56 2 47:13 2 47:43 2 00:47:43
16456 Võru M45 01:02 1 05:50 18 01:47 1 02:20 1 02:37 1 02:47 1 03:34 11 03:40 1 05:26 1 04:56 1 03:03 3 02:41 3 02:15 1 02:58 4 02:17 3 00:30 6
-00:01 03:18 -00:06 -00:07 -00:01 -00:33 00:54 -00:47 -00:56 -00:28 00:18 00:05 -00:05 00:31 00:03 00:06
3. Karl-Markus Janno 00:50:37 16:24:02 01:19 6 04:13 3 06:21 3 09:00 2 11:37 2 16:17 4 19:14 4 24:17 3 31:37 3 37:10 3 39:36 3 42:16 3 44:51 3 47:54 3 50:10 3 50:37 3 00:50:37
30592 Võru M16 01:19 6 02:54 4 02:08 7 02:39 3 02:37 1 04:40 13 02:57 5 05:03 7 07:20 10 05:33 4 02:26 1 02:40 2 02:35 4 03:03 5 02:16 2 00:27 2
00:16 00:22 00:15 00:12 -00:01 01:20 00:17 00:36 00:58 00:09 -00:19 00:04 00:15 00:36 00:02 00:03
4. Janely Raudsik 00:53:16 15:28:04 01:25 7 04:35 6 06:51 6 09:55 5 13:03 5 16:35 6 19:49 5 25:26 5 32:23 5 37:57 4 41:11 4 44:14 4 46:52 4 50:06 4 52:46 4 53:16 4 00:53:16
3473 Võru N35 01:25 7 03:10 7 02:16 9 03:04 8 03:08 12 03:32 5 03:14 7 05:37 12 06:57 7 05:34 5 03:14 8 03:03 7 02:38 6 03:14 8 02:40 8 00:30 6
00:22 00:38 00:23 00:37 00:30 00:12 00:34 01:10 00:35 00:10 00:29 00:27 00:18 00:47 00:26 00:06
5. Anita Laanejõe 00:54:08 15:52:02 01:13 3 04:03 2 06:07 2 09:03 3 12:13 3 15:40 2 18:31 2 25:41 6 33:32 6 39:19 6 42:26 6 45:14 6 48:01 6 51:11 6 53:41 5 54:08 5 00:54:08
18504 Võru N21 01:13 3 02:50 2 02:04 4 02:56 7 03:10 13 03:27 3 02:51 4 07:10 17 07:51 12 05:47 6 03:07 5 02:48 4 02:47 8 03:10 6 02:30 6 00:27 2
00:10 00:18 00:11 00:29 00:32 00:07 00:11 02:43 01:29 00:23 00:22 00:12 00:27 00:43 00:16 00:03
6. Riina Laanjõe 00:54:24 16:37:44 01:29 9 04:48 7 06:42 5 09:27 4 12:31 4 16:01 3 19:05 3 25:18 4 32:17 4 38:15 5 41:45 5 44:43 5 47:24 5 50:49 5 53:48 6 54:24 6 00:54:24
2335 Kobras N35 01:29 9 03:19 9 01:54 3 02:45 5 03:04 8 03:30 4 03:04 6 06:13 15 06:59 8 05:58 9 03:30 12 02:58 5 02:41 7 03:25 12 02:59 11 00:36 13
00:26 00:47 00:01 00:18 00:26 00:10 00:24 01:46 00:37 00:34 00:45 00:22 00:21 00:58 00:45 00:12
7. Maarja Oras 00:56:46 16:36:58 02:18 18 05:09 9 07:13 8 11:55 10 15:47 10 19:29 9 22:46 8 27:56 8 34:36 8 41:11 7 44:28 7 47:27 7 50:17 7 53:35 7 56:16 7 56:46 7 00:56:46
14845 Kobras N18 02:18 18 02:51 3 02:04 4 04:42 15 03:52 16 03:42 7 03:17 9 05:10 8 06:40 3 06:35 13 03:17 9 02:59 6 02:50 10 03:18 10 02:41 9 00:30 6
01:15 00:19 00:11 02:15 01:14 00:22 00:37 00:43 00:18 01:11 00:32 00:23 00:30 00:51 00:27 00:06
8. Eveli Misnik 00:58:29 18:15:18 02:02 16 05:16 10 08:21 9 11:13 9 14:17 9 18:22 8 24:29 11 29:51 10 38:04 10 43:18 10 46:25 10 49:28 10 52:04 10 55:20 9 57:56 8 58:29 8 00:58:29
25577 Võru N35 02:02 16 03:14 8 03:05 12 02:52 6 03:04 8 04:05 9 06:07 15 05:22 9 08:13 14 05:14 2 03:07 5 03:03 7 02:36 5 03:16 9 02:36 7 00:33 10
00:59 00:42 01:12 00:25 00:26 00:45 03:27 00:55 01:51 -00:10 00:22 00:27 00:16 00:49 00:22 00:09
9. Märt Viidu 00:58:38 17:16:48 01:14 4 04:23 5 06:29 4 10:47 6 13:31 6 17:06 7 19:56 6 26:19 7 34:14 7 41:12 8 44:37 8 48:23 8 51:14 8 55:14 8 58:09 9 58:38 9 00:58:38
27692 Võru M16 01:14 4 03:09 6 02:06 6 04:18 12 02:44 4 03:35 6 02:50 2 06:23 16 07:55 13 06:58 14 03:25 10 03:46 14 02:51 11 04:00 16 02:55 10 00:29 4
00:11 00:37 00:13 01:51 00:06 00:15 00:10 01:56 01:33 01:34 00:40 01:10 00:31 01:33 00:41 00:05
10. Johanna Oras 00:59:11 16:39:47 01:28 8 04:51 8 07:03 7 10:58 7 14:02 8 19:36 10 22:50 9 28:28 9 35:45 9 41:56 9 45:36 9 48:53 9 51:55 9 55:30 10 58:36 10 59:11 10 00:59:11
14785 Kobras N18 01:28 8 03:23 10 02:12 8 03:55 11 03:04 8 05:34 15 03:14 7 05:38 13 07:17 9 06:11 11 03:40 13 03:17 11 03:02 13 03:35 14 03:06 14 00:35 12
00:25 00:51 00:19 01:28 00:26 02:14 00:34 01:11 00:55 00:47 00:55 00:41 00:42 01:08 00:52 00:11
11. Heino Pall 01:01:17 16:19:07 01:50 11 06:31 14 09:45 13 15:28 14 18:15 14 24:22 15 28:11 14 32:23 13 39:12 11 45:39 11 49:33 12 52:41 11 55:47 12 58:20 11 60:43 11 61:17 11 01:01:17
31449 Rõuge vald M45 01:50 11 04:41 14 03:14 13 05:43 18 02:47 5 06:07 17 03:49 13 04:12 2 06:49 5 06:27 12 03:54 16 03:08 10 03:06 15 02:33 2 02:23 4 00:34 11
00:47 02:09 01:21 03:16 00:09 02:47 01:09 -00:15 00:27 01:03 01:09 00:32 00:46 00:06 00:09 00:10
12. Sairos Hõrak 01:01:21 17:18:32 01:16 5 04:21 4 14:46 18 17:29 18 20:36 18 25:43 16 29:01 15 33:18 14 40:01 13 45:53 12 48:58 11 53:09 12 55:39 11 58:23 12 60:50 12 61:21 12 01:01:21
7706 Võru M45 01:16 5 03:05 5 10:25 18 02:43 4 03:07 11 05:07 14 03:18 10 04:17 3 06:43 4 05:52 7 03:05 4 04:11 18 02:30 3 02:44 3 02:27 5 00:31 9
00:13 00:33 08:32 00:16 00:29 01:47 00:38 -00:10 00:21 00:28 00:20 01:35 00:10 00:17 00:13 00:07
13. Kristo Hütt 01:04:52 17:47:38 02:01 15 07:43 18 10:03 14 13:18 12 16:13 11 20:07 11 30:15 16 34:34 16 41:25 14 47:33 14 50:43 13 53:49 13 56:52 13 60:37 13 64:16 13 64:52 13 01:04:52
15711 Võru RADA2 02:01 15 05:42 17 02:20 10 03:15 9 02:55 7 03:54 8 10:08 17 04:19 4 06:51 6 06:08 10 03:10 7 03:06 9 03:03 14 03:45 15 03:39 16 00:36 13
00:58 03:10 00:27 00:48 00:17 00:34 07:28 -00:08 00:29 00:44 00:25 00:30 00:43 01:18 01:25 00:12
14. Mia Mai Huik 01:05:40 16:53:56 01:40 10 06:20 12 09:40 12 13:20 13 16:14 12 20:35 12 23:25 10 30:40 11 42:56 16 48:53 15 52:20 15 56:03 15 58:55 15 62:05 14 65:04 14 65:40 14 01:05:40
17896 Võru N18 01:40 10 04:40 13 03:20 14 03:40 10 02:54 6 04:21 11 02:50 2 07:15 18 12:16 18 05:57 8 03:27 11 03:43 13 02:52 12 03:10 6 02:59 11 00:36 13
00:37 02:08 01:27 01:13 00:16 01:01 00:10 02:48 05:54 00:33 00:42 01:07 00:32 00:43 00:45 00:12
15. Epp Voitka 01:06:59 17:40:52 01:53 13 05:45 11 08:32 10 13:03 11 17:03 13 21:25 13 25:25 12 31:00 12 39:19 12 46:35 13 50:56 14 54:54 14 58:39 14 62:45 15 66:18 15 66:59 15 01:06:59
16421 Võru N35 01:53 13 03:52 11 02:47 11 04:31 14 04:00 18 04:22 12 04:00 14 05:35 11 08:19 15 07:16 16 04:21 18 03:58 15 03:45 17 04:06 17 03:33 15 00:41 16
00:50 01:20 00:54 02:04 01:22 01:02 01:20 01:08 01:57 01:52 01:36 01:22 01:25 01:39 01:19 00:17
16. Marko Kukk 01:11:47 16:35:10 01:51 12 06:24 13 10:22 15 16:03 15 20:00 15 24:08 14 27:54 13 34:00 15 41:43 15 50:28 16 54:39 16 58:41 16 62:45 16 67:18 16 71:02 16 71:47 16 01:11:47
22293 Pudru talu M45 01:51 12 04:33 12 03:58 15 05:41 17 03:57 17 04:08 10 03:46 12 06:06 14 07:43 11 08:45 18 04:11 17 04:02 16 04:04 18 04:33 18 03:44 17 00:45 18
00:48 02:01 02:05 03:14 01:19 00:48 01:06 01:39 01:21 03:21 01:26 01:26 01:44 02:06 01:30 00:21
17. Karin Varikov 01:14:50 17:24:49 02:05 17 07:01 16 12:28 17 16:52 17 20:16 17 25:54 17 33:01 17 37:58 17 46:47 17 55:06 17 58:50 17 62:31 17 66:15 17 69:39 17 74:21 17 74:50 17 01:14:50
23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP N35 02:05 17 04:56 15 05:27 17 04:24 13 03:24 14 05:38 16 07:07 16 04:57 6 08:49 16 08:19 17 03:44 14 03:41 12 03:44 16 03:24 11 04:42 18 00:29 4
01:02 02:24 03:34 01:57 00:46 02:18 04:27 00:30 02:27 02:55 00:59 01:05 01:24 00:57 02:28 00:05
18. Kaido Kivilo 01:22:50 15:55:51 01:58 14 07:30 17 11:55 16 16:39 16 20:14 16 30:32 18 43:32 18 48:54 18 57:51 18 64:53 18 68:38 18 72:45 18 75:34 18 79:03 18 82:06 18 82:50 18 01:22:50
24041 Võru M45 01:58 14 05:32 16 04:25 16 04:44 16 03:35 15 10:18 18 13:00 18 05:22 9 08:57 17 07:02 15 03:45 15 04:07 17 02:49 9 03:29 13 03:03 13 00:44 17
00:55 03:00 02:32 02:17 00:57 06:58 10:20 00:55 02:35 01:38 01:00 01:31 00:29 01:02 00:49 00:20
Ideal time: 01:02 02:32 01:47 02:20 02:37 02:47 02:40 03:40 05:26 04:56 02:26 02:36 02:15 02:27 02:14 00:24 00:42:09
#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4200m km ^
1. Inge Joonas 00:36:47 15:51:46 01:27 3 04:22 1 08:45 1 15:36 1 19:58 1 23:33 1 26:01 1 30:22 1 33:27 1 36:14 1 36:47 1 00:36:47
2168 Võru N45 01:27 3 02:55 1 04:23 2 06:51 1 04:22 6 03:35 1 02:28 2 04:21 3 03:05 1 02:47 1 00:33 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 00:40:41 18:07:01 01:43 4 05:45 5 11:01 5 18:12 4 22:38 3 26:43 3 29:30 3 33:43 2 37:12 2 40:07 2 40:41 2 00:40:41
359 Võru N45 01:43 4 04:02 6 05:16 5 07:11 5 04:26 7 04:05 5 02:47 3 04:13 2 03:29 5 02:55 4 00:34 8
00:16 01:07 00:53 00:20 00:04 00:30 00:19 -00:08 00:24 00:08 00:01
3. Albert Vidder 00:41:37 16:40:03 01:10 1 08:15 17 13:07 10 19:58 9 24:06 9 27:44 7 29:59 5 35:14 6 38:21 3 41:09 3 41:37 3 00:41:37
31524 Kobras M14 01:10 1 07:05 17 04:52 3 06:51 1 04:08 4 03:38 3 02:15 1 05:15 8 03:07 2 02:48 2 00:28 2
-00:17 04:10 00:29 00:00 -00:14 00:03 -00:13 00:54 00:02 00:01 -00:05
4. Rein Lani 00:42:12 16:46:21 01:12 2 06:14 8 12:01 8 19:02 5 22:56 5 26:56 4 29:54 4 35:32 7 38:49 7 41:42 5 42:12 4 00:42:12
21266 Võru M60 01:12 2 05:02 11 05:47 10 07:01 4 03:54 1 04:00 4 02:58 7 05:38 10 03:17 4 02:53 3 00:30 4
-00:15 02:07 01:24 00:10 -00:28 00:25 00:30 01:17 00:12 00:06 -00:03
5. Tõnu Tolm 00:42:13 16:19:23 02:16 15 05:39 4 10:34 3 17:28 2 21:47 2 25:58 2 28:50 2 34:58 4 38:39 6 41:37 4 42:13 5 00:42:13
2599 Võru M60 02:16 15 03:23 2 04:55 4 06:54 3 04:19 5 04:11 6 02:52 6 06:08 13 03:41 10 02:58 7 00:36 9
00:49 00:28 00:32 00:03 -00:03 00:36 00:24 01:47 00:36 00:11 00:03
6. Aigar Pindmaa 00:42:26 18:38:13 01:43 4 05:07 2 10:31 2 17:57 3 22:46 4 27:32 6 30:36 7 35:04 5 38:37 5 41:54 6 42:26 6 00:42:26
3724 Võru M60 01:43 4 03:24 3 05:24 6 07:26 6 04:49 10 04:46 12 03:04 9 04:28 4 03:33 7 03:17 9 00:32 5
00:16 00:29 01:01 00:35 00:27 01:11 00:36 00:07 00:28 00:30 -00:01
7. Mati Külaase 00:42:36 17:46:13 01:47 6 05:58 6 11:28 7 19:24 8 23:29 7 27:47 8 30:38 8 34:50 3 38:29 4 42:00 7 42:36 7 00:42:36
3685 Võru M60 01:47 6 04:11 7 05:30 7 07:56 7 04:05 2 04:18 8 02:51 5 04:12 1 03:39 9 03:31 11 00:36 9
00:20 01:16 01:07 01:05 -00:17 00:43 00:23 -00:09 00:34 00:44 00:03
8. Susanna Oras 00:43:27 16:38:14 03:02 20 06:36 9 10:49 4 19:18 6 23:24 6 26:59 5 30:03 6 35:41 8 38:56 8 43:01 9 43:27 8 00:43:27
27118 Kobras N16 03:02 20 03:34 5 04:13 1 08:29 10 04:06 3 03:35 1 03:04 9 05:38 10 03:15 3 04:05 17 00:26 1
01:35 00:39 -00:10 01:38 -00:16 00:00 00:36 01:17 00:10 01:18 -00:07
9. Helena Hakk 00:43:29 16:43:51 01:49 7 05:22 3 11:09 6 19:22 7 23:50 8 28:02 9 30:50 9 36:25 9 40:02 9 42:57 8 43:29 9 00:43:29
23400 Kobras N16 01:49 7 03:33 4 05:47 10 08:13 9 04:28 8 04:12 7 02:48 4 05:35 9 03:37 8 02:55 4 00:32 5
00:22 00:38 01:24 01:22 00:06 00:37 00:20 01:14 00:32 00:08 -00:01
10. Saima Värton 00:49:21 17:42:27 01:52 8 10:46 19 16:30 16 24:32 12 29:51 12 34:28 12 37:29 10 42:17 10 45:46 10 48:43 10 49:21 10 00:49:21
213 Kobras N45 01:52 8 08:54 21 05:44 9 08:02 8 05:19 11 04:37 10 03:01 8 04:48 5 03:29 5 02:57 6 00:38 11
00:25 05:59 01:21 01:11 00:57 01:02 00:33 00:27 00:24 00:10 00:05
11. Georg Ruuda 00:52:47 16:51:29 02:26 18 07:19 12 15:11 13 24:11 11 28:54 10 34:08 11 37:43 12 43:43 11 48:24 11 52:03 11 52:47 11 00:52:47
16472 Võru vald M60 02:26 18 04:53 10 07:52 13 09:00 11 04:43 9 05:14 13 03:35 14 06:00 12 04:41 16 03:39 13 00:44 16
00:59 01:58 03:29 02:09 00:21 01:39 01:07 01:39 01:36 00:52 00:11
12. Margit Tepaskent 00:54:47 16:24:05 02:18 16 07:36 14 16:39 17 26:57 14 32:29 13 37:06 13 40:55 13 46:05 12 50:16 12 54:07 12 54:47 12 00:54:47
33489 Võru N45 02:18 16 05:18 14 09:03 18 10:18 15 05:32 13 04:37 10 03:49 17 05:10 6 04:11 13 03:51 15 00:40 12
00:51 02:23 04:40 03:27 01:10 01:02 01:21 00:49 01:06 01:04 00:07
13. Kadri Lehtme 00:56:55 17:28:35 01:57 12 07:10 11 14:46 12 26:57 14 33:47 14 39:44 14 43:17 14 48:30 14 52:41 13 56:14 13 56:55 13 00:56:55
38180 Võru N45 01:57 12 05:13 13 07:36 12 12:11 17 06:50 19 05:57 19 03:33 12 05:13 7 04:11 13 03:33 12 00:41 15
00:30 02:18 03:13 05:20 02:28 02:22 01:05 00:52 01:06 00:46 00:08
14. Margus Juhkam 00:57:32 18:41:39 01:56 11 06:12 7 14:19 11 23:44 10 29:24 11 33:55 10 37:42 11 47:15 13 52:49 14 56:43 14 57:32 14 00:57:32
29270 Maraton Mets RADA3 01:56 11 04:16 8 08:07 15 09:25 12 05:40 14 04:31 9 03:47 16 09:33 20 05:34 21 03:54 16 00:49 17
00:29 01:21 03:44 02:34 01:18 00:56 01:19 05:12 02:29 01:07 00:16
15. Liga Vabulniece 00:59:28 16:22:40 01:52 8 08:01 16 19:23 19 29:15 17 34:39 15 40:30 15 43:51 15 50:12 15 55:04 15 58:48 15 59:28 15 00:59:28
0 Ape N45 01:52 8 06:09 16 11:22 20 09:52 13 05:24 12 05:51 16 03:21 11 06:21 14 04:52 17 03:44 14 00:40 12
00:25 03:14 06:59 03:01 01:02 02:16 00:53 02:00 01:47 00:57 00:07
16. Eke Ots 01:00:30 18:02:07 02:22 17 07:09 10 12:48 9 24:45 13 36:00 17 41:27 17 45:01 17 52:41 17 56:47 16 60:02 16 60:30 16 01:00:30
20690 Võru M14 02:22 17 04:47 9 05:39 8 11:57 16 11:15 22 05:27 14 03:34 13 07:40 16 04:06 11 03:15 8 00:28 2
00:55 01:52 01:16 05:06 06:53 01:52 01:06 03:19 01:01 00:28 -00:05
17. Maido Kukk 01:01:00 16:34:32 01:53 10 10:58 20 18:52 18 28:49 16 35:24 16 41:15 16 44:54 16 52:34 16 56:57 17 60:20 17 61:00 17 01:01:00
38220 Pudru talu M14 01:53 10 09:05 22 07:54 14 09:57 14 06:35 17 05:51 16 03:39 15 07:40 16 04:23 15 03:23 10 00:40 12
00:26 06:10 03:31 03:06 02:13 02:16 01:11 03:19 01:18 00:36 00:07
18. Rudolf Mürk 01:07:18 16:01:45 02:10 14 07:21 13 16:11 14 32:11 19 38:47 19 44:56 19 49:25 19 55:55 19 61:19 18 66:25 18 67:18 18 01:07:18
1064 Võru M60 02:10 14 05:11 12 08:50 17 16:00 21 06:36 18 06:09 20 04:29 18 06:30 15 05:24 19 05:06 21 00:53 21
00:43 02:16 04:27 09:09 02:14 02:34 02:01 02:09 02:19 02:19 00:20
19. Krista Kõlli-Raud 01:07:53 16:21:55 02:09 13 07:55 15 16:24 15 30:19 18 36:46 18 43:05 18 48:00 18 55:47 18 61:46 19 67:04 19 67:53 19 01:07:53
15393 Võru N45 02:09 13 05:46 15 08:29 16 13:55 20 06:27 16 06:19 21 04:55 20 07:47 18 05:59 22 05:18 22 00:49 17
00:42 02:51 04:06 07:04 02:05 02:44 02:27 03:26 02:54 02:31 00:16
20. Ruth Nõmmik 01:12:45 15:13:30 02:30 19 10:33 18 19:37 20 35:41 20 41:57 20 47:38 20 52:24 20 61:43 20 66:54 20 71:54 20 72:45 20 01:12:45
38178 Võru Gümn N45 02:30 19 08:03 20 09:04 19 16:04 22 06:16 15 05:41 15 04:46 19 09:19 19 05:11 18 05:00 20 00:51 19
01:03 05:08 04:41 09:13 01:54 02:06 02:18 04:58 02:06 02:13 00:18
21. Laura Saar 01:23:39 17:27:36 04:10 21 11:53 22 29:35 22 42:02 22 51:00 22 56:53 22 62:28 21 74:07 22 78:16 22 82:47 22 83:39 21 01:23:39
38553 Võru RADA3 04:10 21 07:43 19 17:42 22 12:27 18 08:58 21 05:53 18 05:35 21 11:39 22 04:09 12 04:31 18 00:52 20
02:43 04:48 13:19 05:36 04:36 02:18 03:07 07:18 01:04 01:44 00:19
21. Ly Liivak 01:23:39 17:27:34 04:10 21 11:52 21 29:10 21 42:01 21 49:58 21 56:38 21 62:28 21 72:46 21 78:15 21 82:46 21 83:39 21 01:23:39
38215 Kaitsevägi N45 04:10 21 07:42 18 17:18 21 12:51 19 07:57 20 06:40 22 05:50 22 10:18 21 05:29 20 04:31 18 00:53 21
02:43 04:47 12:55 06:00 03:35 03:05 03:22 05:57 02:24 01:44 00:20
Ideal time: 01:10 02:55 04:13 06:51 03:54 03:35 02:15 04:12 03:05 02:47 00:26 00:35:23
#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3300m km ^
1. Saskia Lätt 00:33:23 16:43:49 01:04 1 04:10 1 07:17 1 10:16 1 13:17 1 18:11 1 22:07 1 29:48 1 32:58 1 33:23 1 00:33:23
28811 Kobras N12 01:04 1 03:06 1 03:07 1 02:59 1 03:01 1 04:54 1 03:56 1 07:41 6 03:10 4 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Holger Frey 00:39:20 17:28:33 01:52 4 05:36 2 11:18 2 15:27 2 18:57 2 24:19 2 29:00 2 36:05 2 38:38 2 39:20 2 00:39:20
28621 Võru M12 01:52 4 03:44 2 05:42 10 04:09 4 03:30 2 05:22 5 04:41 2 07:05 2 02:33 3 00:42 7
00:48 00:38 02:35 01:10 00:29 00:28 00:45 -00:36 -00:37 00:17
3. Marta Ruthe 00:40:04 18:54:24 01:53 5 06:34 3 11:28 3 15:30 3 19:32 3 24:43 3 29:54 3 37:11 3 39:36 3 40:04 3 00:40:04
24148 Kääpa PK N12 01:53 5 04:41 3 04:54 3 04:02 2 04:02 4 05:11 3 05:11 9 07:17 4 02:25 1 00:28 2
00:49 01:35 01:47 01:03 01:01 00:17 01:15 -00:24 -00:45 00:03
4. Kadri Visnap 00:40:30 18:54:04 02:18 7 06:59 5 11:53 4 15:59 4 19:53 4 25:07 4 30:17 4 37:33 4 40:01 4 40:30 4 00:40:30
28341 Võru RADA4 02:18 7 04:41 3 04:54 3 04:06 3 03:54 3 05:14 4 05:10 8 07:16 3 02:28 2 00:29 3
01:14 01:35 01:47 01:07 00:53 00:20 01:14 -00:25 -00:42 00:04
5. Marianne Hermann 00:45:26 15:38:37 02:27 9 07:56 7 13:09 6 17:35 6 22:07 6 28:33 6 34:23 6 41:12 5 44:26 5 45:26 5 00:45:26
15281 Lasva KKS N60 02:27 9 05:29 9 05:13 6 04:26 6 04:32 6 06:26 7 05:50 12 06:49 1 03:14 5 01:00 13
01:23 02:23 02:06 01:27 01:31 01:32 01:54 -00:52 00:04 00:35
6. Inge Eit 00:47:16 17:10:37 01:59 6 08:47 12 13:20 8 18:27 8 23:46 8 28:50 7 34:51 7 42:31 6 46:38 6 47:16 6 00:47:16
18434 Võru ISK N60 01:59 6 06:48 12 04:33 2 05:07 11 05:19 15 05:04 2 06:01 13 07:40 5 04:07 11 00:38 5
00:55 03:42 01:26 02:08 02:18 00:10 02:05 -00:01 00:57 00:13
7. Neleriin Needo 00:48:14 18:55:58 01:48 3 06:52 4 12:23 5 16:47 5 21:19 5 27:14 5 32:08 5 43:05 7 47:27 7 48:14 7 00:48:14
20681 Võru N14 01:48 3 05:04 5 05:31 8 04:24 5 04:32 6 05:55 6 04:54 5 10:57 11 04:22 15 00:47 9
00:44 01:58 02:24 01:25 01:31 01:01 00:58 03:16 01:12 00:22
8. Ats Ots 00:49:04 18:05:14 02:39 12 08:05 8 13:14 7 18:06 7 22:43 7 30:17 8 35:56 9 45:03 8 48:34 8 49:04 8 00:49:04
22576 Võru M12 02:39 12 05:26 7 05:09 5 04:52 10 04:37 9 07:34 12 05:39 11 09:07 9 03:31 7 00:30 4
01:35 02:20 02:02 01:53 01:36 02:40 01:43 01:26 00:21 00:05
9. Talvi Trell 00:52:05 17:37:37 02:19 8 09:21 13 14:55 12 19:41 12 24:10 10 31:23 12 36:14 10 47:24 9 51:01 9 52:05 9 00:52:05
5021 Võru N60 02:19 8 07:02 13 05:34 9 04:46 8 04:29 5 07:13 11 04:51 3 11:10 13 03:37 8 01:04 14
01:15 03:56 02:27 01:47 01:28 02:19 00:55 03:29 00:27 00:39
10. Kaisa Kuragin 00:52:35 17:36:57 02:30 10 08:34 10 14:42 10 19:30 10 24:11 11 31:15 10 36:20 11 47:54 10 51:36 10 52:35 10 00:52:35
16479 Võru RADA4 02:30 10 06:04 10 06:08 11 04:48 9 04:41 10 07:04 10 05:05 6 11:34 14 03:42 10 00:59 11
01:26 02:58 03:01 01:49 01:40 02:10 01:09 03:53 00:32 00:34
11. Kersti Ilves 00:52:37 17:36:53 02:32 11 08:36 11 14:48 11 19:30 10 24:17 12 31:16 11 36:22 12 47:59 11 51:38 11 52:37 11 00:52:37
16478 Võru RADA4 02:32 11 06:04 10 06:12 12 04:42 7 04:47 12 06:59 9 05:06 7 11:37 15 03:39 9 00:59 11
01:28 02:58 03:05 01:43 01:46 02:05 01:10 03:56 00:29 00:34
12. Rudolf Mõttus 00:58:46 18:04:46 01:44 2 07:09 6 15:03 13 20:22 13 25:07 13 36:43 15 43:49 14 54:48 16 58:05 13 58:46 12 00:58:46
36794 Võru M12 01:44 2 05:25 6 07:54 18 05:19 14 04:45 11 11:36 19 07:06 16 10:59 12 03:17 6 00:41 6
00:40 02:19 04:47 02:20 01:44 06:42 03:10 03:18 00:07 00:16
13. Kuido Pajumäe 00:58:52 16:40:52 02:56 18 08:24 9 13:37 9 19:15 9 23:47 9 30:39 9 35:31 8 49:48 12 58:08 14 58:52 13 00:58:52
29268 Põlva Biathlon M12 02:56 18 05:28 8 05:13 6 05:38 15 04:32 6 06:52 8 04:52 4 14:17 16 08:20 19 00:44 8
01:52 02:22 02:06 02:39 01:31 01:58 00:56 06:36 05:10 00:19
14. Heli Viks 00:59:10 18:22:24 02:46 13 09:54 14 16:25 14 23:08 16 28:44 16 37:06 16 42:44 13 53:38 13 57:46 12 59:10 14 00:59:10
5017 Võru N60 02:46 13 07:08 14 06:31 13 06:43 18 05:36 18 08:22 15 05:38 10 10:54 10 04:08 12 01:24 19
01:42 04:02 03:24 03:44 02:35 03:28 01:42 03:13 00:58 00:59
15. Luule Kuus 01:01:09 15:34:28 02:49 16 10:15 15 17:49 15 23:03 14 28:11 15 36:09 14 45:24 16 53:52 14 60:03 15 61:09 15 01:01:09
31948 Võru N60 02:49 16 07:26 15 07:34 17 05:14 12 05:08 14 07:58 14 09:15 19 08:28 7 06:11 18 01:06 15
01:45 04:20 04:27 02:15 02:07 03:04 05:19 00:47 03:01 00:41
16. Lemmi Pehlak 01:01:10 15:34:26 02:47 14 10:18 16 17:49 15 23:07 15 28:10 14 36:03 13 45:17 15 53:57 15 60:04 16 61:10 16 01:01:10
31947 Võru N60 02:47 14 07:31 16 07:31 16 05:18 13 05:03 13 07:53 13 09:14 18 08:40 8 06:07 17 01:06 15
01:43 04:25 04:24 02:19 02:02 02:59 05:18 00:59 02:57 00:41
17. Jarek Luik 01:13:38 18:22:19 02:48 15 14:56 17 21:56 17 28:15 17 33:35 17 42:11 17 48:36 17 68:03 17 72:24 17 73:38 17 01:13:38
38552 Viljandi RADA4 02:48 15 12:08 18 07:00 15 06:19 17 05:20 16 08:36 17 06:25 14 19:27 19 04:21 14 01:14 18
01:44 09:02 03:53 03:20 02:19 03:42 02:29 11:46 01:11 00:49
18. Anneli Luik 01:13:40 18:22:16 02:49 16 15:03 18 21:58 18 28:16 18 33:44 18 42:16 18 48:44 18 68:04 18 72:30 18 73:40 18 01:13:40
38383 Viljandi RADA4 02:49 16 12:14 19 06:55 14 06:18 16 05:28 17 08:32 16 06:28 15 19:20 18 04:26 16 01:10 17
01:45 09:08 03:48 03:19 02:27 03:38 02:32 11:39 01:16 00:45
19. Rico Hanimägi 01:21:02 17:29:41 08:24 19 16:43 19 24:48 19 33:26 19 40:35 19 51:49 19 59:45 19 75:51 19 80:08 19 81:02 19 01:21:02
31686 Võru M12 08:24 19 08:19 17 08:05 19 08:38 19 07:09 19 11:14 18 07:56 17 16:06 17 04:17 13 00:54 10
07:20 05:13 04:58 05:39 04:08 06:20 04:00 08:25 01:07 00:29
Ideal time: 01:04 03:06 03:07 02:59 03:01 04:54 03:56 06:49 02:25 00:25 00:31:46
#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1200m km ^
1. Levar Land 00:11:11 17:23:25 02:07 2 05:14 1 07:39 1 10:42 1 11:11 1 00:11:11
35612 Võru linn M10 02:07 2 03:07 1 02:25 1 03:03 1 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rudolf Mõttus 00:15:49 17:37:02 02:45 4 05:52 3 08:50 3 15:14 2 15:49 2 00:15:49
36794 Võru M10 02:45 4 03:07 1 02:58 5 06:24 3 00:35 5
00:38 00:00 00:33 03:21 00:06
3. Stig Veesaar 00:17:04 18:17:49 02:06 1 05:30 2 08:26 2 16:30 3 17:04 3 00:17:04
31678 Parksepa LA M10 02:06 1 03:24 3 02:56 4 08:04 6 00:34 4
-00:01 00:17 00:31 05:01 00:05
4. Joosep Adamson 00:17:11 15:16:18 02:17 3 10:37 7 13:06 7 16:46 4 17:11 4 00:17:11
36829 Võru KLK M10 02:17 3 08:20 7 02:29 2 03:40 2 00:25 1
00:10 05:13 00:04 00:37 -00:04
5. Roosi Visnapuu 00:21:02 17:37:09 03:54 7 09:09 5 12:29 6 19:33 6 21:02 5 00:21:02
38379 Võru N10 03:54 7 05:15 4 03:20 7 07:04 5 01:29 6
01:47 02:08 00:55 04:01 01:00
6. Kirsi Visnapuu 00:21:04 17:37:08 03:52 6 09:12 6 12:26 5 19:27 5 21:04 6 00:21:04
38380 Võru N10 03:52 6 05:20 5 03:14 6 07:01 4 01:37 7
01:45 02:13 00:49 03:58 01:08
7. Hugo Park 00:21:53 16:38:50 03:13 5 09:05 4 11:51 4 21:20 7 21:53 7 00:21:53
27402 Loosu M10 03:13 5 05:52 6 02:46 3 09:29 7 00:33 3
01:06 02:45 00:21 06:26 00:04
Ideal time: 02:06 03:07 02:25 03:03 00:25 00:11:06
#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 500m km ^
1. Hugo Park 00:03:41 16:29:48 01:16 2 01:57 1 03:02 1 03:41 1 00:03:41
27402 Loosu NR 01:16 2 00:41 1 01:05 2 00:39 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Levar Land 00:03:41 17:02:39 01:23 3 02:05 3 03:05 2 03:41 1 00:03:41
35612 Võru linn NR 01:23 3 00:42 2 01:00 1 00:36 2
00:07 00:01 -00:05 -00:03
3. Sebastian Raudsik 00:03:42 17:22:24 01:12 1 02:00 2 03:07 3 03:42 3 00:03:42
25638 Võru NR 01:12 1 00:48 4 01:07 3 00:35 1
-00:04 00:07 00:02 -00:04
4. Joosep Adamson 00:04:28 15:08:54 01:28 4 02:12 4 03:47 4 04:28 4 00:04:28
36829 Võru KLK NR 01:28 4 00:44 3 01:35 9 00:41 5
00:12 00:03 00:30 00:02
5. Johannes Toots 00:04:36 17:46:27 01:41 6 02:42 6 03:50 6 04:36 5 00:04:36
32395 Rõuge LA NR 01:41 6 01:01 10 01:08 4 00:46 6
00:25 00:20 00:03 00:07
6. Jonathan Toots 00:05:29 17:46:37 01:51 8 02:52 9 04:22 7 05:29 6 00:05:29
36821 Rõuge NR 01:51 8 01:01 10 01:30 8 01:07 13
00:35 00:20 00:25 00:28
7. Hugo Villem Karolin 00:05:31 15:43:11 01:28 4 02:49 7 04:31 8 05:31 7 00:05:31
36685 Võru vald NR 01:28 4 01:21 16 01:42 11 01:00 11
00:12 00:40 00:37 00:21
8. Hettel Park 00:05:43 16:31:23 01:52 10 03:00 10 04:40 9 05:43 8 00:05:43
27403 Loosu NR 01:52 10 01:08 14 01:40 10 01:03 12
00:36 00:27 00:35 00:24
9. Hemeli Land 00:05:52 16:56:32 01:43 7 02:49 7 04:57 10 05:52 9 00:05:52
36446 Võru KrK NR 01:43 7 01:06 13 02:08 14 00:55 9
00:27 00:25 01:03 00:16
10. Stig Veesaar 00:05:55 18:03:21 01:56 11 03:06 11 05:15 12 05:55 10 00:05:55
31678 Parksepa LA NR 01:56 11 01:10 15 02:09 15 00:40 4
00:40 00:29 01:04 00:01
11. Marii Soome 00:06:44 17:47:12 02:31 15 03:25 12 05:34 13 06:44 11 00:06:44
38204 Võru SpK NR 02:31 15 00:54 7 02:09 15 01:10 14
01:15 00:13 01:04 00:31
12. Joonas Shaduro 00:07:12 17:47:15 02:30 14 03:29 13 05:47 14 07:12 12 00:07:12
38208 Võru SpK NR 02:30 14 00:59 9 02:18 18 01:25 20
01:14 00:18 01:13 00:46
13. Nora Looper 00:07:19 17:47:01 01:51 8 02:40 5 03:49 5 07:19 13 00:07:19
38381 Võru NR 01:51 8 00:49 5 01:09 5 03:30 27
00:35 00:08 00:04 02:51
14. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu 00:07:43 16:26:14 03:25 23 04:26 18 06:51 19 07:43 14 00:07:43
36187 Võru vald NR 03:25 23 01:01 10 02:25 19 00:52 8
02:09 00:20 01:20 00:13
15. Karl Radik Sahmatov 00:08:03 17:46:45 02:09 12 04:01 15 06:43 15 08:03 15 00:08:03
38382 Võru NR 02:09 12 01:52 24 02:42 22 01:20 17
00:53 01:11 01:37 00:41
15. Kaur Andrejev 00:08:03 17:46:45 02:09 12 04:01 15 06:43 15 08:03 15 00:08:03
36793 Võru NR 02:09 12 01:52 24 02:42 22 01:20 17
00:53 01:11 01:37 00:41
15. Lowisa Isabella Veddel 00:08:03 17:45:46 02:56 18 03:51 14 05:01 11 08:03 15 00:08:03
38202 Leiutajate KK NR 02:56 18 00:55 8 01:10 6 03:02 26
01:40 00:14 00:05 02:23
18. Elisabeth Viimsalu 00:08:08 17:46:30 03:03 21 04:45 21 06:48 17 08:08 18 00:08:08
38205 Võru SpK NR 03:03 21 01:42 22 02:03 12 01:20 17
01:47 01:01 00:58 00:41
19. Karl Mihkel Davõdov 00:08:17 15:21:10 03:32 24 05:05 24 07:19 24 08:17 19 00:08:17
36117 Puiga NR 03:32 24 01:33 18 02:14 17 00:58 10
02:16 00:52 01:09 00:19
20. Roosi Visnapuu 00:08:28 17:22:48 02:54 17 04:25 17 07:13 22 08:28 20 00:08:28
38379 Võru NR 02:54 17 01:31 17 02:48 25 01:15 15
01:38 00:50 01:43 00:36
20. Kirsi Visnapuu 00:08:28 17:22:49 02:51 16 04:28 19 07:10 21 08:28 20 00:08:28
38380 Võru NR 02:51 16 01:37 19 02:42 22 01:18 16
01:35 00:56 01:37 00:39
22. Heti Park 00:08:33 16:31:25 02:56 18 04:33 20 06:58 20 08:33 22 00:08:33
35608 Võru NR 02:56 18 01:37 19 02:25 19 01:35 21
01:40 00:56 01:20 00:56
23. Dolores Russak 00:09:05 17:49:19 03:15 22 04:52 23 07:18 23 09:05 23 00:09:05
32198 Võru NR 03:15 22 01:37 19 02:26 21 01:47 22
01:59 00:56 01:21 01:08
24. Looremai Pajos 00:09:49 17:46:33 03:01 20 04:46 22 06:50 18 09:49 24 00:09:49
38209 Võru SpK NR 03:01 20 01:45 23 02:04 13 02:59 25
01:45 01:04 00:59 02:20
25. Knut Saarepuu 00:11:56 16:27:28 04:06 25 05:59 25 09:47 25 11:56 25 00:11:56
38378 Võru NR 04:06 25 01:53 26 03:48 26 02:09 23
02:50 01:12 02:43 01:30
26. Ruuben Russak 00:16:17 18:04:39 05:46 26 08:34 26 13:24 26 16:17 26 00:16:17
37712 Võru NR 05:46 26 02:48 27 04:50 27 02:53 24
04:30 02:07 03:45 02:14
27. Gabriel Andrejev 05:24:11 12:35:36 321:18 27 322:09 27 323:21 27 324:11 27 05:24:11
36790 Võru NR 321:18 27 00:51 6 01:12 7 00:50 7
320:02 00:10 00:07 00:11
Ideal time: 01:12 00:41 01:00 00:35 00:03:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 5/17/2023 23:25:51 OK Võru