6. EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RATTAORIENTEERUMISE SPRINDIS 29.07.2023
Sprint
29.07.2023 18:00:00 (Sixten Sild)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N17  N20  N21  N40  N50  N60 

M17
5400m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\670m   2.32\314m   3.41\503m   4.31\308m   5.36\886m   6.37\309m   7.38\464m   8.51\680m   9.39\261m  10.40\454m  11.48\171m  12.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Adrians Poreiters                         LAT     0 00:23.26  00:23.26     2:28( 2)    3:58( 1)    6:37( 2)    7:41( 1)   11:33( 1)   13:20( 1)   15:47( 1)   18:11( 1)   19:38( 1)   21:13( 1)   22:09( 1)   23:13( 1)   23:26( 1)  
                                                                                 2:28[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    1:04[ 6]    0:13[ 3] 
   2. Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            EST 22037 00:24.16     +0:50     2:47( 6)    4:29( 6)    7:12( 5)    8:21( 4)   12:33( 3)   14:30( 3)   16:55( 2)   19:14( 2)   20:37( 2)   22:24( 2)   23:16( 2)   24:03( 2)   24:16( 2)  
                                                                                 2:47[ 6]    1:42[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:09[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    1:57[ 4]    2:25[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:13[ 3] 
   3. Martynas Tunkevičius      BŪDAKALNIS      LTU     0 00:26.25     +2:59     2:42( 4)    4:24( 5)    6:46( 3)    8:07( 2)   13:24( 5)   15:12( 5)   18:10( 5)   20:42( 4)   22:13( 3)   24:20( 3)   25:27( 3)   26:13( 3)   26:25( 3)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    2:22[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    5:17[ 6]    1:48[ 2]    2:58[ 4]    2:32[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    1:07[ 5]    0:46[ 1]    0:12[ 2] 
   4. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            EST 22945 00:27.18     +3:52     2:34( 3)    4:06( 3)    6:53( 4)    8:12( 3)   13:03( 4)   15:09( 4)   18:06( 4)   20:45( 5)   22:17( 4)   25:05( 4)   26:05( 4)   27:02( 4)   27:18( 4)  
                                                                                 2:34[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    2:47[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    4:51[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    2:57[ 3]    2:39[ 6]    1:32[ 4]    2:48[ 6]    1:00[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:16[ 6] 
   5. Kennet Keerberg           JOKA            EST 26839 00:27.26     +4:00     2:23( 1)    3:58( 1)    6:31( 1)    8:30( 5)   12:27( 2)   14:24( 2)   17:43( 3)   20:21( 3)   22:25( 5)   25:18( 5)   26:14( 5)   27:16( 5)   27:26( 5)  
                                                                                 2:23[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    1:59[ 6]    3:57[ 2]    1:57[ 4]    3:19[ 6]    2:38[ 5]    2:04[ 5]    2:53[ 7]    0:56[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    0:10[ 1] 
   6. Marts Poreiters                           LAT     0 00:29.26     +6:00     2:42( 4)    4:22( 4)    8:06( 6)    9:33( 6)   14:30( 6)   16:26( 6)   19:36( 6)   22:06( 6)   24:42( 6)   27:04( 6)   28:15( 6)   29:11( 6)   29:26( 6)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    3:44[ 6]    1:27[ 5]    4:57[ 5]    1:56[ 3]    3:10[ 5]    2:30[ 3]    2:36[ 8]    2:22[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    0:56[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   7. Matis Mändmets            Kagu Biathlon   EST 20254 00:35.53    +12:27     3:12( 7)    5:25( 7)    9:34( 7)   11:33( 7)   18:15( 7)   20:21( 7)   25:40( 7)   28:32( 7)   30:56( 7)   33:08( 7)   34:24( 7)   35:37( 7)   35:53( 7)  
                                                                                 3:12[ 7]    2:13[ 7]    4:09[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    6:42[ 7]    2:06[ 6]    5:19[ 8]    2:52[ 7]    2:24[ 7]    2:12[ 4]    1:16[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    0:16[ 6] 
   8. Oliver Viitmaa            Lehola          EST 26926 00:44.22    +20:56     4:31( 8)    7:56( 8)   14:02( 8)   16:01( 8)   23:04( 8)   25:57( 8)   30:18( 8)   34:58( 8)   37:16( 8)   40:32( 8)   42:12( 8)   43:54( 8)   44:22( 8)  
                                                                                 4:31[ 8]    3:25[ 8]    6:06[ 9]    1:59[ 6]    7:03[ 8]    2:53[ 8]    4:21[ 7]    4:40[ 9]    2:18[ 6]    3:16[ 8]    1:40[ 8]    1:42[ 9]    0:28[ 9] 
   9. Timo Poopuu               JOKA            EST 18217 00:57.56    +34:30     6:29( 9)   10:10( 9)   16:15( 9)   18:57( 9)   31:45( 9)   36:56( 9)   42:49( 9)   46:39( 9)   50:53( 9)   54:14( 9)   56:12( 9)   57:40( 9)   57:56( 9)  
                                                                                 6:29[ 9]    3:41[ 9]    6:05[ 8]    2:42[ 9]   12:48[ 9]    5:11[ 9]    5:53[ 9]    3:50[ 8]    4:14[ 9]    3:21[ 9]    1:58[ 9]    1:28[ 8]    0:16[ 6] 
      Henrik Erm                TAOK            EST 19377 Ei start             
                                                                              
M20
5520m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\670m   2.47\361m   3.46\437m   4.36\407m   5.37\309m   6.41\489m   7.33\131m   8.38\791m   9.39\918m  10.40\454m  11.48\171m  12.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  EST 17585 00:23.48  00:23.48     2:18( 2)    3:58( 1)    5:36( 2)    7:47( 2)    9:17( 2)   12:15( 2)   13:11( 2)   16:28( 1)   19:55( 1)   21:31( 1)   22:34( 1)   23:37( 1)   23:48( 1)  
                                                                                 2:18[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    1:38[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    0:56[ 1]    3:17[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:03[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 17351 00:23.51     +0:03     2:17( 1)    4:04( 2)    5:24( 1)    7:28( 1)    9:15( 1)   11:57( 1)   12:57( 1)   16:36( 2)   20:07( 2)   21:44( 2)   22:39( 2)   23:39( 2)   23:51( 2)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    3:31[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi Spord EST 25041 00:27.32     +3:44     2:52( 6)    4:45( 4)    6:24( 3)    9:57( 7)   11:49( 7)   14:33( 5)   15:37( 5)   19:45( 4)   23:41( 3)   25:31( 3)   26:24( 3)   27:17( 3)   27:32( 3)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    1:39[ 4]    3:33[ 7]    1:52[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    4:08[ 6]    3:56[ 5]    1:50[ 4]    0:53[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:15[ 6] 
   4. Mattias Maidla            Kobras          EST 17356 00:28.01     +4:13     2:52( 6)    4:49( 5)    6:32( 5)    9:22( 6)   11:15( 5)   14:15( 4)   15:25( 4)   19:46( 5)   23:50( 4)   25:50( 4)   26:46( 4)   27:47( 4)   28:01( 4)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 6]    1:57[ 4]    1:43[ 6]    2:50[ 6]    1:53[ 4]    3:00[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    4:21[ 7]    4:04[ 6]    2:00[ 7]    0:56[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:14[ 3] 
   5. Henri Perillus            JOKA/Türi Spord EST 26969 00:28.47     +4:59     2:42( 3)    4:52( 6)    6:32( 5)    9:05( 4)   11:06( 3)   15:44( 7)   16:58( 7)   20:52( 7)   24:33( 6)   26:12( 6)   27:17( 5)   28:32( 5)   28:47( 5)  
                                                                                 2:42[ 3]    2:10[ 6]    1:40[ 5]    2:33[ 5]    2:01[ 6]    4:38[ 7]    1:14[ 6]    3:54[ 4]    3:41[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    1:05[ 6]    1:15[ 5]    0:15[ 6] 
   6. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14470 00:29.21     +5:33     2:43( 4)    4:41( 3)    6:26( 4)    8:55( 3)   11:12( 4)   14:02( 3)   15:16( 3)   19:09( 3)   24:52( 7)   26:48( 7)   27:47( 7)   29:07( 6)   29:21( 6)  
                                                                                 2:43[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    2:17[ 7]    2:50[ 3]    1:14[ 6]    3:53[ 3]    5:43[ 7]    1:56[ 6]    0:59[ 4]    1:20[ 6]    0:14[ 3] 
   7. Edijs Čākurs              Naukseni        LAT     0 00:29.24     +5:36     2:43( 4)    5:09( 7)    6:44( 7)    9:16( 5)   11:15( 5)   15:12( 6)   16:24( 6)   20:27( 6)   24:19( 5)   26:09( 5)   27:40( 6)   29:10( 7)   29:24( 7)  
                                                                                 2:43[ 4]    2:26[ 7]    1:35[ 2]    2:32[ 4]    1:59[ 5]    3:57[ 6]    1:12[ 5]    4:03[ 5]    3:52[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    1:31[ 7]    1:30[ 7]    0:14[ 3] 
      Mārtiņš Mežsargs          A2              LAT     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M21
6910m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\427m   2.32\524m   3.33\378m   4.34\517m   5.35\555m   6.36\434m   7.37\309m   8.38\464m   9.39\918m  10.40\454m  11.41\510m  12.42\423m  13.43\509m  14.44\278m   F.\122m      
   1. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          EST  3392 00:25.01  00:25.01     1:46( 4)    3:47( 1)    5:05( 1)    6:39( 1)    8:43( 1)   10:41( 1)   12:04( 1)   14:04( 1)   17:06( 1)   18:22( 1)   20:10( 1)   21:55( 1)   24:02( 1)   24:50( 1)   25:01( 1)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    1:23[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            EST  3209 00:25.44     +0:43     1:39( 1)    3:53( 2)    5:21( 2)    7:03( 2)    8:57( 2)   11:04( 2)   12:25( 2)   14:35( 2)   17:22( 2)   18:45( 2)   20:38( 2)   22:30( 2)   24:42( 2)   25:33( 2)   25:44( 2)  
                                                                                 1:39[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    1:54[ 1]    2:07[ 4]    1:21[ 1]    2:10[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    2:12[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
   3. Marek Karm                SK100           EST  9134 00:27.16     +2:15     1:57( 7)    4:05( 4)    5:52( 4)    7:38( 4)    9:53( 4)   11:58( 3)   13:19( 3)   15:32( 3)   18:47( 3)   20:20( 3)   22:15( 3)   24:06( 3)   26:11( 3)   27:05( 3)   27:16( 3)  
                                                                                 1:57[ 7]    2:08[ 2]    1:47[ 7]    1:46[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    2:13[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    1:33[ 4]    1:55[ 3]    1:51[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    0:11[ 1] 
   4. Taaniel Tooming           Kobras          EST  5551 00:29.09     +4:08     1:39( 1)    4:06( 5)    5:39( 3)    7:32( 3)    9:52( 3)   12:19( 4)   13:45( 4)   16:04( 4)   19:18( 4)   20:54( 4)   22:57( 4)   24:58( 4)   28:02( 4)   28:58( 4)   29:09( 4)  
                                                                                 1:39[ 1]    2:27[ 6]    1:33[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    2:20[ 5]    2:27[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    2:19[ 5]    3:14[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    2:03[ 4]    2:01[ 7]    3:04[ 8]    0:56[ 6]    0:11[ 1] 
   5. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 13781 00:29.48     +4:47     2:02( 8)    5:38( 9)    7:11( 9)    9:10( 8)   11:40( 8)   13:41( 7)   15:02( 6)   17:11( 5)   20:27( 5)   22:09( 5)   24:17( 5)   26:15( 5)   28:29( 5)   29:36( 5)   29:48( 5)  
                                                                                 2:02[ 8]    3:36[ 9]    1:33[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    2:30[ 8]    2:01[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    3:16[ 5]    1:42[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    1:58[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    1:07[ 7]    0:12[ 6] 
   6. Lauri Tammemäe            SK100           EST  4487 00:30.34     +5:33     1:52( 6)    4:31( 6)    6:08( 7)    8:20( 5)   10:29( 5)   12:51( 5)   14:40( 5)   17:12( 6)   20:42( 6)   22:13( 6)   24:31( 6)   26:30( 6)   29:28( 6)   30:23( 6)   30:34( 6)  
                                                                                 1:52[ 6]    2:39[ 7]    1:37[ 6]    2:12[ 7]    2:09[ 3]    2:22[ 5]    1:49[ 7]    2:32[ 7]    3:30[ 8]    1:31[ 3]    2:18[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    2:58[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   7. Mihkel Järve              Kobras          EST 25510 00:34.29     +9:28     1:44( 3)    4:03( 3)    6:04( 5)    8:45( 6)   11:11( 6)   13:40( 6)   15:41( 8)   20:07( 8)   23:33( 8)   25:18( 8)   28:29( 8)   30:27( 7)   33:21( 7)   34:16( 7)   34:29( 7)  
                                                                                 1:44[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    2:01[ 9]    2:41[ 9]    2:26[ 6]    2:29[ 7]    2:01[ 9]    4:26[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    1:45[ 8]    3:11[ 9]    1:58[ 4]    2:54[ 5]    0:55[ 4]    0:13[ 7] 
   8. Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST  6626 00:39.37    +14:36     2:30(10)    6:51(10)    9:15(10)   11:46( 9)   15:08( 9)   18:03( 9)   19:57( 9)   23:14( 9)   27:30( 9)   29:35( 9)   32:12( 9)   35:08( 8)   38:08( 8)   39:23( 8)   39:37( 8)  
                                                                                 2:30[10]    4:21[10]    2:24[10]    2:31[ 8]    3:22[ 9]    2:55[ 9]    1:54[ 8]    3:17[ 8]    4:16[ 9]    2:05[ 9]    2:37[ 8]    2:56[ 8]    3:00[ 7]    1:15[ 8]    0:14[ 8] 
      Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 15229 Katk                   1:46( 4)    5:02( 8)    7:00( 8)    9:02( 7)   11:28( 7)   14:00( 8)   15:37( 7)   18:08( 7)   21:36( 7)   23:18( 7)   25:23( 7)  
                                                                                 1:46[ 4]    3:16[ 8]    1:58[ 8]    2:02[ 6]    2:26[ 6]    2:32[ 8]    1:37[ 6]    2:31[ 6]    3:28[ 7]    1:42[ 6]    2:05[ 5] 
      Tanel Kalm                Peko            EST  1469 Katk                 
                                                                              
      Pasi Pyykönen             Kankaanpään Suu FIN 36603 Puuduv KP              2:10( 9)    4:31( 6)    6:04( 5)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 9]    2:21[ 5]    1:33[ 3] 
      Gion Schnyder             Peko            SUI 22915 Ei start             
                                                                              
M40
5520m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\670m   2.47\361m   3.46\437m   4.36\407m   5.37\309m   6.41\489m   7.33\131m   8.38\791m   9.39\918m  10.40\454m  11.48\171m  12.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Priit Poopuu              JOKA            EST   891 00:21.54  00:21.54     2:13( 1)    3:50( 1)    5:14( 1)    7:07( 1)    8:36( 1)   11:11( 1)   12:10( 1)   15:26( 1)   18:37( 1)   20:06( 1)   20:58( 1)   21:43( 1)   21:54( 1)  
                                                                                 2:13[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    2:35[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    3:16[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST  1685 00:23.17     +1:23     2:22( 2)    4:03( 3)    5:27( 2)    7:47( 3)    9:16( 2)   11:37( 2)   12:35( 2)   16:06( 2)   19:35( 2)   21:22( 2)   22:05( 2)   23:05( 2)   23:17( 2)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    2:20[ 7]    1:29[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    3:31[ 3]    3:29[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    1:00[ 6]    0:12[ 5] 
   3. Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 00:24.15     +2:21     2:28( 5)    4:19( 6)    5:49( 5)    7:58( 4)    9:38( 4)   12:05( 3)   13:14( 3)   16:50( 3)   20:11( 3)   22:00( 3)   22:55( 3)   24:03( 3)   24:15( 3)  
                                                                                 2:28[ 5]    1:51[ 8]    1:30[ 4]    2:09[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    2:27[ 2]    1:09[ 4]    3:36[ 5]    3:21[ 3]    1:49[ 6]    0:55[ 5]    1:08[ 9]    0:12[ 5] 
   4. Kalle Metsoja             Mercury         EST 15448 00:24.18     +2:24     2:25( 4)    4:07( 4)    5:32( 3)    7:43( 2)    9:17( 3)   12:20( 4)   13:29( 4)   16:59( 4)   20:38( 4)   22:18( 4)   23:00( 4)   24:07( 4)   24:18( 4)  
                                                                                 2:25[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    1:25[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    3:03[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    3:30[ 2]    3:39[ 8]    1:40[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    1:07[ 7]    0:11[ 1] 
   5. Martti Mikk                               EST  9598 00:26.09     +4:15     2:52( 9)    4:47( 9)    6:24( 8)    8:38( 7)   10:26( 7)   13:35( 6)   14:39( 5)   19:07( 6)   22:20( 5)   24:04( 5)   24:48( 5)   25:57( 5)   26:09( 5)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 9]    1:55[ 9]    1:37[ 6]    2:14[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    3:09[ 6]    1:04[ 3]    4:28[ 9]    3:13[ 2]    1:44[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    1:09[10]    0:12[ 5] 
   6. Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST  4107 00:26.43     +4:49     3:24(10)    5:05(10)    7:03(10)    9:20( 9)   10:59( 9)   13:46( 7)   14:55( 6)   19:29( 7)   22:50( 7)   24:35( 6)   25:35( 6)   26:28( 6)   26:43( 6)  
                                                                                 3:24[10]    1:41[ 4]    1:58[ 8]    2:17[ 6]    1:39[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    4:34[10]    3:21[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    1:00[ 8]    0:53[ 4]    0:15[ 9] 
   7. Janek Leer                CC Rota Mobilis EST  2576 00:26.55     +5:01     2:22( 2)    3:54( 2)    5:59( 6)    8:03( 6)    9:52( 5)   13:34( 5)   15:30( 7)   19:03( 5)   22:40( 6)   24:42( 7)   25:37( 7)   26:44( 7)   26:55( 7)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    2:05[10]    2:04[ 2]    1:49[ 7]    3:42[ 8]    1:56[10]    3:33[ 4]    3:37[ 7]    2:02[10]    0:55[ 5]    1:07[ 7]    0:11[ 1] 
   8. Gediminas Ranonis         Fortūna OK      LTU     0 00:27.50     +5:56     2:49( 7)    4:39( 7)    6:20( 7)    9:07( 8)   10:56( 8)   14:23( 8)   15:43( 8)   19:48( 9)   23:33( 9)   25:32( 9)   26:44( 9)   27:36( 9)   27:50( 8)  
                                                                                 2:49[ 7]    1:50[ 7]    1:41[ 7]    2:47[ 9]    1:49[ 7]    3:27[ 7]    1:20[ 8]    4:05[ 7]    3:45[ 9]    1:59[ 9]    1:12[10]    0:52[ 3]    0:14[ 8] 
   9. Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mobilis EST 27304 00:27.53     +5:59     2:28( 5)    4:08( 5)    5:40( 4)    8:02( 5)   10:11( 6)   14:45( 9)   15:57( 9)   19:35( 8)   23:08( 8)   25:00( 8)   25:59( 8)   26:48( 8)   27:53( 9)  
                                                                                 2:28[ 5]    1:40[ 3]    1:32[ 5]    2:22[ 8]    2:09[10]    4:34[10]    1:12[ 7]    3:38[ 6]    3:33[ 6]    1:52[ 7]    0:59[ 7]    0:49[ 2]    1:05[10] 
  10. Silver Rebenits           Kape            EST  3820 00:29.46     +7:52     2:49( 7)    4:44( 8)    6:44( 9)    9:44(10)   11:41(10)   15:59(10)   17:26(10)   21:33(10)   25:37(10)   27:34(10)   28:38(10)   29:35(10)   29:46(10)  
                                                                                 2:49[ 7]    1:55[ 9]    2:00[ 9]    3:00[10]    1:57[ 9]    4:18[ 9]    1:27[ 9]    4:07[ 8]    4:04[10]    1:57[ 8]    1:04[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    0:11[ 1] 
M50
5370m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\427m   2.45\324m   3.35\449m   4.33\506m   5.47\709m   6.42\821m   7.38\596m   8.49\561m   9.50\425m  10.44\338m   F.\122m      
   1. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST  1639 00:22.14  00:22.14     1:51( 2)    3:26( 2)    5:51( 4)    8:34( 3)   11:20( 2)   13:59( 1)   16:47( 1)   19:17( 1)   21:07( 1)   22:02( 1)   22:14( 1)  
                                                                                 1:51[ 2]    1:35[ 5]    2:25[ 8]    2:43[ 3]    2:46[ 6]    2:39[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           EST   603 00:22.48     +0:34     1:53( 3)    3:31( 5)    5:41( 2)    8:34( 3)   11:21( 4)   14:11( 3)   17:08( 3)   19:39( 3)   21:43( 2)   22:36( 2)   22:48( 2)  
                                                                                 1:53[ 3]    1:38[ 7]    2:10[ 2]    2:53[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    2:50[ 2]    2:57[ 5]    2:31[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   3. Raul Kudre                Peko            EST   492 00:22.57     +0:43     1:47( 1)    3:16( 1)    6:05( 6)    8:31( 2)   11:09( 1)   13:59( 1)   16:54( 2)   19:25( 2)   21:45( 3)   22:43( 3)   22:57( 3)  
                                                                                 1:47[ 1]    1:29[ 3]    2:49[13]    2:26[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    2:50[ 2]    2:55[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    2:20[10]    0:58[ 7]    0:14[ 8] 
   4. Martins Lasmanis          Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:22.59     +0:45     2:06( 5)    3:30( 3)    5:37( 1)    8:29( 1)   11:20( 2)   14:21( 6)   17:21( 6)   19:53( 5)   21:51( 4)   22:46( 4)   22:59( 4)  
                                                                                 2:06[ 5]    1:24[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    2:52[ 6]    2:51[ 9]    3:01[ 7]    3:00[ 6]    2:32[ 4]    1:58[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    0:13[ 3] 
   5. Randy Korb                Peko            EST  1067 00:23.02     +0:48     1:53( 3)    3:30( 3)    5:41( 2)    8:41( 5)   11:23( 5)   14:15( 4)   17:09( 4)   19:46( 4)   21:54( 5)   22:48( 5)   23:02( 5)  
                                                                                 1:53[ 3]    1:37[ 6]    2:11[ 3]    3:00[11]    2:42[ 4]    2:52[ 5]    2:54[ 2]    2:37[ 6]    2:08[ 5]    0:54[ 2]    0:14[ 8] 
   6. Heiti Hallikma            Võru            EST  1267 00:23.13     +0:59     2:17(10)    3:45( 6)    5:56( 5)    8:45( 6)   11:24( 6)   14:19( 5)   17:19( 5)   19:57( 6)   22:02( 6)   23:00( 6)   23:13( 6)  
                                                                                 2:17[10]    1:28[ 2]    2:11[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    2:39[ 2]    2:55[ 6]    3:00[ 6]    2:38[ 8]    2:05[ 4]    0:58[ 7]    0:13[ 3] 
   7. Indrek Karolin            Kobras          EST  9927 00:25.06     +2:52     2:08( 6)    3:48( 7)    6:10( 7)   10:09(13)   13:11(12)   16:02(11)   18:56( 9)   21:33( 7)   23:49( 7)   24:51( 7)   25:06( 7)  
                                                                                 2:08[ 6]    1:40[ 9]    2:22[ 6]    3:59[14]    3:02[12]    2:51[ 4]    2:54[ 2]    2:37[ 6]    2:16[ 9]    1:02[10]    0:15[13] 
   8. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          EST  1041 00:25.10     +2:56     2:11( 9)    3:54(10)    6:18( 8)    9:16( 7)   12:18( 8)   15:34( 8)   18:56( 9)   21:40(10)   23:51( 8)   24:55( 8)   25:10( 8)  
                                                                                 2:11[ 9]    1:43[13]    2:24[ 7]    2:58[ 9]    3:02[12]    3:16[12]    3:22[13]    2:44[10]    2:11[ 6]    1:04[14]    0:15[13] 
   9. Didzis Poreiters                          LAT     0 00:25.15     +3:01     2:33(13)    4:15(13)    6:41(10)    9:38( 9)   12:36( 9)   15:41( 9)   18:53( 8)   21:35( 8)   23:59( 9)   25:01( 9)   25:15( 9)  
                                                                                 2:33[13]    1:42[12]    2:26[ 9]    2:57[ 8]    2:58[11]    3:05[10]    3:12[ 9]    2:42[ 9]    2:24[12]    1:02[10]    0:14[ 8] 
  10. Valdis Kokorišs           Mona            LAT     0 00:25.17     +3:03     2:24(12)    4:04(11)    6:20( 9)    9:20( 8)   12:04( 7)   15:07( 7)   18:47( 7)   21:39( 9)   24:07(10)   25:04(10)   25:17(10)  
                                                                                 2:24[12]    1:40[ 9]    2:16[ 5]    3:00[11]    2:44[ 5]    3:03[ 8]    3:40[14]    2:52[14]    2:28[13]    0:57[ 6]    0:13[ 3] 
  11. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           EST  1030 00:25.22     +3:08     2:34(15)    4:18(14)    6:53(12)    9:40(10)   12:37(10)   15:54(10)   19:09(11)   21:56(11)   24:08(11)   25:09(11)   25:22(11)  
                                                                                 2:34[15]    1:44[14]    2:35[11]    2:47[ 4]    2:57[10]    3:17[13]    3:15[10]    2:47[11]    2:12[ 7]    1:01[ 9]    0:13[ 3] 
  12. Raivo Erik                Mercury         EST  1516 00:26.43     +4:29     2:23(11)    4:13(12)    6:45(11)    9:58(11)   13:16(13)   16:36(12)   19:55(12)   22:53(12)   25:15(12)   26:26(12)   26:43(12)  
                                                                                 2:23[11]    1:50[15]    2:32[10]    3:13[13]    3:18[16]    3:20[14]    3:19[12]    2:58[15]    2:22[11]    1:11[15]    0:17[16] 
  13. Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IK     LAT     0 00:27.24     +5:10     2:10( 8)    3:49( 8)   10:09(17)   12:42(15)   15:23(15)   18:27(13)   21:28(13)   24:01(13)   26:14(13)   27:10(13)   27:24(13)  
                                                                                 2:10[ 8]    1:39[ 8]    6:20[17]    2:33[ 2]    2:41[ 3]    3:04[ 9]    3:01[ 8]    2:33[ 5]    2:13[ 8]    0:56[ 5]    0:14[ 8] 
  14. Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST   285 00:28.55     +6:41     2:33(13)    4:23(15)    7:11(14)   12:06(14)   15:22(14)   18:47(14)   22:04(14)   24:55(14)   27:40(14)   28:42(14)   28:55(14)  
                                                                                 2:33[13]    1:50[15]    2:48[12]    4:55[15]    3:16[15]    3:25[15]    3:17[11]    2:51[13]    2:45[14]    1:02[10]    0:13[ 3] 
  15. Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            EST  4102 00:32.14    +10:00     3:01(16)    4:33(16)    9:05(16)   14:23(16)   17:28(16)   20:41(15)   24:39(15)   27:26(15)   30:58(15)   32:00(15)   32:14(15)  
                                                                                 3:01[16]    1:32[ 4]    4:32[16]    5:18[16]    3:05[14]    3:13[11]    3:58[15]    2:47[11]    3:32[16]    1:02[10]    0:14[ 8] 
  16. Taivo Tali                Harju           EST  1152 00:43.33    +21:19     4:18(17)    6:10(17)    9:02(15)   14:57(17)   18:24(17)   28:30(16)   35:33(16)   38:47(16)   42:05(16)   43:17(16)   43:33(16)  
                                                                                 4:18[17]    1:52[17]    2:52[14]    5:55[17]    3:27[17]   10:06[16]    7:03[16]    3:14[16]    3:18[15]    1:12[16]    0:16[15] 
      Tautvydas Zilinskas       BŪDAKALNIS      LTU     0 Katk                   2:08( 6)    3:49( 8)    7:06(13)   10:04(12)   12:53(11)  
                                                                                 2:08[ 6]    1:41[11]    3:17[15]    2:58[ 9]    2:49[ 8] 
      Vaidas Jurgaitis          Sakas OK        LTU     0 Ei start             
                                                                              
M60
4520m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\341m   2.34\467m   3.45\117m   4.35\449m   5.36\434m   6.37\309m   7.41\489m   8.43\385m   9.39\549m  10.40\454m  11.44\308m   F.\122m      
   1. Mart Külvik                               EST  6770 00:24.35  00:24.35     2:03( 6)    4:10( 3)    4:54( 1)    8:10( 8)   10:54( 4)   13:20( 4)   16:16( 3)   18:25( 3)   21:23( 2)   23:13( 1)   24:20( 1)   24:35( 1)  
                                                                                 2:03[ 6]    2:07[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    3:16[11]    2:44[ 1]    2:26[ 8]    2:56[ 2]    2:09[ 6]    2:58[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   2. Igors Jamcuks             Auseklis        LAT     0 00:24.54     +0:19     1:56( 2)    4:21( 5)    5:04( 4)    7:38( 2)   10:28( 1)   12:21( 1)   15:51( 1)   17:46( 1)   21:22( 1)   23:24( 2)   24:39( 2)   24:54( 2)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 2]    2:25[ 7]    0:43[ 1]    2:34[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    3:30[ 6]    1:55[ 1]    3:36[ 7]    2:02[ 3]    1:15[ 8]    0:15[ 5] 
   3. Didzis Čākurs             Naukseni        LAT     0 00:25.26     +0:51     1:58( 4)    4:09( 2)    5:09( 5)    7:46( 4)   10:34( 2)   12:29( 2)   16:57( 6)   18:53( 4)   22:22( 4)   24:03( 3)   25:12( 3)   25:26( 3)  
                                                                                 1:58[ 4]    2:11[ 2]    1:00[10]    2:37[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    4:28[ 8]    1:56[ 2]    3:29[ 6]    1:41[ 1]    1:09[ 5]    0:14[ 1] 
   4. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 00:26.19     +1:44     1:54( 1)    4:06( 1)    4:55( 2)    7:43( 3)   10:45( 3)   13:05( 3)   16:00( 2)   18:08( 2)   22:46( 5)   24:58( 4)   26:04( 4)   26:19( 4)  
                                                                                 1:54[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    0:49[ 6]    2:48[ 8]    3:02[ 5]    2:20[ 6]    2:55[ 1]    2:08[ 5]    4:38[11]    2:12[ 6]    1:06[ 2]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 00:26.55     +2:20     2:23(11)    4:46(10)    5:37(10)    8:09( 6)   11:19( 6)   13:37( 6)   16:56( 5)   19:16( 6)   23:06( 6)   25:21( 5)   26:36( 5)   26:55( 5)  
                                                                                 2:23[11]    2:23[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    2:32[ 3]    3:10[ 6]    2:18[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    2:20[ 9]    3:50[ 8]    2:15[ 8]    1:15[ 8]    0:19[10] 
   6. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST   837 00:27.13     +2:38     1:58( 4)    4:12( 4)    4:59( 3)    7:24( 1)   11:12( 5)   13:38( 7)   16:49( 4)   19:02( 5)   23:20( 7)   25:46( 7)   26:57( 6)   27:13( 6)  
                                                                                 1:58[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    2:25[ 2]    3:48[10]    2:26[ 8]    3:11[ 4]    2:13[ 8]    4:18[10]    2:26[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    0:16[ 8] 
   7. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        EST  4278 00:28.23     +3:48     2:15( 8)    4:45( 9)    5:32( 9)    8:09( 6)   11:28( 8)   14:01( 9)   17:05( 7)   19:16( 6)   22:15( 3)   26:53( 8)   28:04( 7)   28:23( 7)  
                                                                                 2:15[ 8]    2:30[ 9]    0:47[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    3:19[ 7]    2:33[12]    3:04[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    2:59[ 2]    4:38[11]    1:11[ 6]    0:19[10] 
   8. Andis Pirktins            OK KO           LAT     0 00:28.57     +4:22     1:56( 2)    4:32( 7)    5:23( 7)    8:24(10)   11:20( 7)   13:31( 5)   18:21( 8)   20:25( 8)   23:34( 8)   25:41( 6)   28:43( 8)   28:57( 8)  
                                                                                 1:56[ 2]    2:36[11]    0:51[ 7]    3:01[10]    2:56[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    4:50[ 9]    2:04[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    2:07[ 5]    3:02[11]    0:14[ 1] 
   9. Jaak Kanniste             West            EST   650 00:29.33     +4:58     2:19(10)    4:44( 8)    5:31( 8)    8:17( 9)   11:41( 9)   13:54( 8)   20:02( 9)   22:55( 9)   26:12( 9)   28:15( 9)   29:19( 9)   29:33( 9)  
                                                                                 2:19[10]    2:25[ 7]    0:47[ 3]    2:46[ 7]    3:24[ 8]    2:13[ 4]    6:08[10]    2:53[11]    3:17[ 5]    2:03[ 4]    1:04[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
  10. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 00:31.54     +7:19     2:24(12)    5:02(12)    6:26(12)    9:50(12)   13:46(12)   16:16(12)   20:28(10)   23:12(10)   27:10(10)   30:14(10)   31:37(10)   31:54(10)  
                                                                                 2:24[12]    2:38[12]    1:24[12]    3:24[12]    3:56[11]    2:30[10]    4:12[ 7]    2:44[10]    3:58[ 9]    3:04[10]    1:23[10]    0:17[ 9] 
  11. Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST  5372 00:33.56     +9:21     2:04( 7)    4:26( 6)    5:18( 6)    8:07( 5)   13:25(11)   15:46(11)   25:09(11)   27:16(11)   30:20(11)   32:34(11)   33:42(11)   33:56(11)  
                                                                                 2:04[ 7]    2:22[ 5]    0:52[ 9]    2:49[ 9]    5:18[12]    2:21[ 7]    9:23[11]    2:07[ 4]    3:04[ 3]    2:14[ 7]    1:08[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
      Paul Poopuu               JOKA            EST   361 Puuduv KP              2:17( 9)    4:51(11)    6:08(11)    8:28(11)   12:05(10)   14:36(10)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 9]    2:34[10]    1:17[11]    2:20[ 1]    3:37[ 9]    2:31[11] 
N17
4180m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\341m   2.32\624m   3.35\154m   4.37\598m   5.41\489m   6.48\346m   7.49\432m   8.51\242m   9.50\405m  10.44\338m   F.\122m      
   1. Sandra Arak               SK100           EST 34915 00:21.44  00:21.44     2:01( 1)    4:46( 1)    6:59( 1)   10:17( 1)   13:06( 1)   14:45( 1)   16:50( 1)   18:03( 1)   20:26( 1)   21:30( 1)   21:44( 1)  
                                                                                 2:01[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    2:13[ 4]    3:18[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    2:23[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Gabrielė Tunkevičiūtė     BŪDAKALNIS      LTU     0 00:23.19     +1:35     2:24( 4)    5:34( 3)    7:30( 3)   10:19( 2)   14:13( 3)   15:55( 3)   18:23( 2)   19:52( 2)   22:03( 2)   23:04( 2)   23:19( 2)  
                                                                                 2:24[ 4]    3:10[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    3:54[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    2:28[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    0:15[ 3] 
   3. Helena Hakk               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 23400 00:24.18     +2:34     2:13( 3)    5:34( 3)    7:03( 2)   10:24( 3)   13:43( 2)   15:44( 2)   19:14( 3)   20:44( 3)   22:54( 3)   24:04( 3)   24:18( 3)  
                                                                                 2:13[ 3]    3:21[ 3]    1:29[ 1]    3:21[ 4]    3:19[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    2:10[ 1]    1:10[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   4. Anni Linnus               Peko            EST 22286 00:25.20     +3:36     2:06( 2)    5:33( 2)    9:26( 4)   12:11( 4)   15:33( 4)   18:06( 4)   20:21( 4)   21:48( 4)   24:04( 4)   25:04( 4)   25:20( 4)  
                                                                                 2:06[ 2]    3:27[ 4]    3:53[ 5]    2:45[ 1]    3:22[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    2:15[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    0:16[ 4] 
   5. Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva sp EST 14845 00:37.24    +15:40     4:08( 5)    8:55( 5)   11:04( 5)   15:28( 5)   24:17( 5)   26:54( 5)   30:58( 5)   33:08( 5)   35:45( 5)   37:05( 5)   37:24( 5)  
                                                                                 4:08[ 5]    4:47[ 5]    2:09[ 3]    4:24[ 5]    8:49[ 5]    2:37[ 5]    4:04[ 5]    2:10[ 5]    2:37[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    0:19[ 5] 
      Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            EST 29489 Ei start             
                                                                              
N20
5370m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\427m   2.45\324m   3.35\449m   4.33\506m   5.47\709m   6.42\821m   7.38\596m   8.49\561m   9.50\425m  10.44\338m   F.\122m      
   1. Ramona Poreitere                          LAT     0 00:25.36  00:25.36     2:17( 3)    4:19( 3)    6:36( 2)    9:44( 2)   12:52( 2)   16:16( 2)   19:40( 2)   22:17( 2)   24:24( 1)   25:24( 1)   25:36( 1)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 3]    2:02[ 4]    2:17[ 1]    3:08[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    3:24[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST 23359 00:26.20     +0:44     2:07( 2)    3:48( 1)    6:08( 1)    9:05( 1)   12:04( 1)   15:25( 1)   19:06( 1)   21:55( 1)   24:58( 2)   26:03( 2)   26:20( 2)  
                                                                                 2:07[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    3:41[ 3]    2:49[ 3]    3:03[ 4]    1:05[ 3]    0:17[ 4] 
   3. Annija Ošāne              A2              LAT     0 00:27.40     +2:04     2:05( 1)    3:48( 1)    7:50( 3)   11:23( 3)   14:18( 3)   17:31( 3)   21:32( 3)   24:13( 3)   26:25( 3)   27:27( 3)   27:40( 3)  
                                                                                 2:05[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    4:02[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    2:55[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    4:01[ 4]    2:41[ 2]    2:12[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            EST 14689 00:30.45     +5:09     2:43( 4)    4:34( 4)    7:56( 4)   12:36( 4)   16:09( 4)   20:03( 4)   23:31( 4)   26:29( 4)   29:25( 4)   30:31( 4)   30:45( 4)  
                                                                                 2:43[ 4]    1:51[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    4:40[ 4]    3:33[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    3:28[ 2]    2:58[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
      Marii-Isabel Allikberg    SK100           EST 11176 Katk                 
                                                                              
      Karoliina Kets            Kobras          EST 16222 Ei start             
                                                                              
N21
5520m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\670m   2.47\361m   3.46\437m   4.36\407m   5.37\309m   6.41\489m   7.33\131m   8.38\791m   9.39\918m  10.40\454m  11.48\171m  12.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Mari Linnus               Peko            EST 10315 00:23.43  00:23.43     2:37( 4)    4:23( 3)    5:55( 3)    8:06( 3)    9:37( 3)   12:18( 2)   13:21( 2)   16:50( 2)   20:11( 1)   21:47( 1)   22:31( 1)   23:31( 1)   23:43( 1)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    1:31[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    1:36[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    0:12[ 1] 
   2. Daisy Kudre-Schnyder      Peko            EST  1405 00:24.02     +0:19     2:27( 2)    4:04( 1)    5:35( 1)    7:43( 1)    9:28( 1)   12:04( 1)   13:10( 1)   16:44( 1)   20:16( 2)   21:50( 2)   22:42( 2)   23:49( 2)   24:02( 2)  
                                                                                 2:27[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    2:36[ 1]    1:06[ 4]    3:34[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    0:52[ 5]    1:07[ 4]    0:13[ 2] 
   3. Henna Saarinen            Koovee          FIN 36601 00:24.36     +0:53     2:22( 1)    4:31( 4)    6:02( 4)    8:09( 4)    9:44( 4)   12:43( 4)   13:58( 4)   17:26( 3)   21:00( 3)   22:43( 3)   23:32( 3)   24:23( 3)   24:36( 3)  
                                                                                 2:22[ 1]    2:09[ 8]    1:31[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    1:15[ 6]    3:28[ 1]    3:34[ 4]    1:43[ 5]    0:49[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         EST 16589 00:26.04     +2:21     2:51( 6)    4:41( 7)    6:32( 7)    9:47( 7)   11:26( 6)   14:22( 6)   15:24( 6)   18:56( 6)   22:15( 4)   23:51( 4)   24:39( 4)   25:49( 4)   26:04( 4)  
                                                                                 2:51[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    1:51[ 7]    3:15[ 7]    1:39[ 3]    2:56[ 4]    1:02[ 1]    3:32[ 3]    3:19[ 1]    1:36[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    1:10[ 5]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 00:26.12     +2:29     2:28( 3)    4:06( 2)    5:40( 2)    7:47( 2)    9:34( 2)   12:36( 3)   13:40( 3)   18:46( 5)   22:33( 6)   24:07( 5)   24:55( 5)   25:59( 5)   26:12( 5)  
                                                                                 2:28[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    2:07[ 1]    1:47[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    1:04[ 3]    5:06[ 7]    3:47[ 6]    1:34[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    0:13[ 2] 
   6. Vaida Reinartaitė         Fortūna OK      LTU     0 00:26.47     +3:04     2:47( 5)    4:34( 5)    6:16( 5)    8:48( 5)   10:32( 5)   13:20( 5)   14:33( 5)   18:42( 4)   22:28( 5)   24:18( 6)   25:13( 6)   26:31( 6)   26:47( 6)  
                                                                                 2:47[ 5]    1:47[ 4]    1:42[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    1:44[ 4]    2:48[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    4:09[ 5]    3:46[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    0:16[ 6] 
   7. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 13286 00:34.31    +10:48     3:04( 8)    5:09( 8)    7:00( 8)    9:46( 6)   12:16( 7)   19:12( 7)   20:29( 7)   24:54( 7)   29:31( 7)   31:35( 7)   32:54( 7)   34:15( 7)   34:31( 7)  
                                                                                 3:04[ 8]    2:05[ 7]    1:51[ 7]    2:46[ 6]    2:30[ 7]    6:56[ 7]    1:17[ 7]    4:25[ 6]    4:37[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    1:21[ 7]    0:16[ 6] 
      Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST  1065 Katk                   2:52( 7)    4:40( 6)    6:29( 6)   10:06( 8)  
                                                                                 2:52[ 7]    1:48[ 5]    1:49[ 6]    3:37[ 8] 
N40
5400m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.45\670m   2.32\314m   3.41\503m   4.31\308m   5.36\886m   6.37\309m   7.38\464m   8.51\680m   9.39\261m  10.40\454m  11.48\171m  12.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Leila Malva               CC Rota Mobilis EST 36354 00:26.07  00:26.07     2:37( 1)    4:22( 1)    6:38( 1)    7:53( 1)   12:10( 1)   14:31( 1)   17:27( 1)   20:10( 1)   21:38( 1)   23:47( 1)   24:41( 1)   25:54( 1)   26:07( 1)  
                                                                                 2:37[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    2:21[ 3]    2:56[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    2:09[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    1:13[ 7]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhja      EST  4759 00:29.13     +3:06     3:08( 4)    5:07( 3)    8:16( 3)    9:45( 2)   14:38( 2)   16:38( 2)   20:11( 2)   23:08( 2)   24:40( 2)   26:44( 2)   27:58( 2)   28:58( 2)   29:13( 2)  
                                                                                 3:08[ 4]    1:59[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    4:53[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    3:33[ 2]    2:57[ 4]    1:32[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   3. Tuuli Erm                 Võru            EST  3378 00:33.05     +6:58     3:01( 3)    5:21( 4)    8:30( 4)    9:53( 3)   14:59( 3)   17:15( 3)   23:26( 3)   26:21( 3)   28:06( 3)   30:38( 3)   31:48( 3)   32:50( 3)   33:05( 3)  
                                                                                 3:01[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    5:06[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    6:11[ 8]    2:55[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    2:32[ 6]    1:10[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:15[ 2] 
   4. Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed          EST  2464 00:34.33     +8:26     3:27( 5)    6:55( 8)   11:01( 9)   12:46( 7)   17:47( 5)   20:18( 5)   24:21( 4)   27:25( 4)   29:20( 4)   31:47( 4)   33:01( 4)   34:06( 4)   34:33( 4)  
                                                                                 3:27[ 5]    3:28[ 9]    4:06[ 9]    1:45[ 4]    5:01[ 4]    2:31[ 6]    4:03[ 4]    3:04[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    1:14[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    0:27[10] 
   5. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST  2244 00:37.08    +11:01     2:48( 2)    4:37( 2)    7:09( 2)   11:43( 4)   16:40( 4)   19:11( 4)   27:52( 8)   30:33( 7)   32:14( 7)   34:15( 5)   35:33( 5)   36:53( 5)   37:08( 5)  
                                                                                 2:48[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    4:34[ 8]    4:57[ 3]    2:31[ 6]    8:41[10]    2:41[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    1:18[ 5]    1:20[ 8]    0:15[ 2] 
   6. Karin Koppel              Tammed          EST  2467 00:37.22    +11:15     3:28( 6)    6:54( 7)   10:56( 7)   13:04( 8)   20:29( 8)   23:38( 8)   27:27( 7)   30:38( 8)   32:29( 8)   34:38( 7)   35:59( 7)   37:05( 7)   37:22( 6)  
                                                                                 3:28[ 6]    3:26[ 8]    4:02[ 8]    2:08[ 7]    7:25[ 9]    3:09[ 9]    3:49[ 3]    3:11[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    2:09[ 3]    1:21[ 7]    1:06[ 4]    0:17[ 5] 
   6. Živilė Litvinaitė         Fortūna OK      LTU     0 00:37.22    +11:15     3:59( 7)    6:43( 6)   10:36( 6)   12:41( 6)   19:03( 6)   21:29( 6)   26:20( 6)   29:36( 5)   31:55( 5)   34:31( 6)   35:51( 6)   37:02( 6)   37:22( 6)  
                                                                                 3:59[ 7]    2:44[ 7]    3:53[ 7]    2:05[ 6]    6:22[ 6]    2:26[ 5]    4:51[ 6]    3:16[ 7]    2:19[10]    2:36[ 7]    1:20[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    0:20[ 7] 
   8. Loreta Ranonienė          Fortūna OK      LTU     0 00:40.47    +14:40     4:03( 8)    6:42( 5)   10:09( 5)   12:03( 5)   19:11( 7)   21:36( 7)   26:01( 5)   29:53( 6)   32:07( 6)   36:52( 8)   38:28( 8)   40:24( 8)   40:47( 8)  
                                                                                 4:03[ 8]    2:39[ 5]    3:27[ 5]    1:54[ 5]    7:08[ 8]    2:25[ 4]    4:25[ 5]    3:52[ 9]    2:14[ 9]    4:45[10]    1:36[10]    1:56[ 9]    0:23[ 8] 
   9. Marge Sargma              Tammed          EST 13775 00:45.18    +19:11     4:34( 9)    7:14( 9)   10:58( 8)   16:14( 9)   26:45( 9)   29:19( 9)   34:12( 9)   37:56( 9)   39:54( 9)   42:30( 9)   43:51( 9)   45:01( 9)   45:18( 9)  
                                                                                 4:34[ 9]    2:40[ 6]    3:44[ 6]    5:16[ 9]   10:31[10]    2:34[ 8]    4:53[ 7]    3:44[ 8]    1:58[ 7]    2:36[ 7]    1:21[ 7]    1:10[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
  10. Kristīne Ošāne            A2              LAT     0 01:07.49    +41:42    17:35(10)   25:39(10)   30:39(10)   36:29(10)   43:13(10)   47:17(10)   54:25(10)   58:34(10)   60:32(10)   63:28(10)   64:59(10)   67:24(10)   67:49(10)  
                                                                                17:35[10]    8:04[10]    5:00[10]    5:50[10]    6:44[ 7]    4:04[10]    7:08[ 9]    4:09[10]    1:58[ 7]    2:56[ 9]    1:31[ 9]    2:25[10]    0:25[ 9] 
N50
4180m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\341m   2.32\624m   3.35\154m   4.37\598m   5.41\489m   6.48\346m   7.49\432m   8.51\242m   9.50\405m  10.44\338m   F.\122m      
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST   911 00:21.38  00:21.38     2:03( 1)    5:14( 1)    6:33( 1)    9:33( 1)   12:35( 1)   14:15( 1)   16:55( 1)   18:19( 1)   20:20( 1)   21:24( 1)   21:38( 1)  
                                                                                 2:03[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Epp Käpa                  Peko            EST  1666 00:24.22     +2:44     2:17( 2)    5:34( 2)    6:59( 2)   10:08( 2)   14:44( 2)   16:38( 2)   19:23( 2)   20:54( 2)   23:00( 2)   24:06( 2)   24:22( 2)  
                                                                                 2:17[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    4:36[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Esta Tamm                 Võru            EST  6111 00:34.50    +13:12     3:23( 3)    7:31( 3)    9:25( 3)   17:50( 3)   22:04( 3)   24:53( 3)   28:51( 3)   30:42( 3)   33:09( 3)   34:32( 3)   34:50( 3)  
                                                                                 3:23[ 3]    4:08[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    8:25[ 3]    4:14[ 2]    2:49[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    0:18[ 3] 
N60
4010m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\427m   2.45\324m   3.46\413m   4.33\417m   5.42\335m   6.51\921m   7.40\617m   8.48\171m   9.44\168m   F.\122m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 00:30.22  00:30.22     3:29( 3)    5:56( 2)    9:40( 1)   12:55( 1)   15:44( 1)   23:41( 1)   27:19( 1)   28:42( 1)   29:59( 1)   30:22( 1)  
                                                                                 3:29[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    3:44[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    7:57[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
   2. Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 00:41.11    +10:49     3:26( 2)    6:04( 3)   11:09( 2)   15:01( 2)   19:01( 2)   32:14( 2)   37:23( 2)   39:13( 2)   40:46( 2)   41:11( 2)  
                                                                                 3:26[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    5:05[ 2]    3:52[ 2]    4:00[ 3]   13:13[ 2]    5:09[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
   3. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 00:47.32    +17:10     3:23( 1)    5:36( 1)   12:44( 3)   18:34( 3)   21:33( 3)   40:14( 3)   44:08( 3)   45:54( 3)   47:15( 3)   47:32( 3)  
                                                                                 3:23[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    7:08[ 3]    5:50[ 3]    2:59[ 2]   18:41[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 29.07.2023 19:44:21