Kohandupalu kolmapäevak 13.09.2023

13.09.2023
Organiser : Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild
Cours Master : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Course (1): 16 KP 8260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:51:33 18:53:34   03:22  1  05:12  1  08:34  1  10:52  1  15:38  1  22:13  1  23:51  1  27:32  1  30:37  1  32:07  1  34:44  1  40:49  1  43:32  1  47:36  1  49:19  1  51:02  1  51:33  1 00:51:33
   23395 Kobras                    M18            03:22  1  01:50  1  03:22  1  02:18  1  04:46  1  06:35  2  01:38  1  03:41  1  03:05  1  01:30  1  02:37  1  06:05  1  02:43  1  04:04  1  01:43  1  01:43  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:58:29 16:53:37   03:51  2  06:34  2  11:15  2  13:46  2  19:11  2  24:51  2  26:35  2  31:33  2  35:38  2  37:10  2  39:51  2  47:06  2  49:58  2  54:14  2  56:23  2  57:57  2  58:29  2 00:58:29
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:51  2  02:43  2  04:41  2  02:31  2  05:25  2  05:40  1  01:44  2  04:58  2  04:05  2  01:32  2  02:41  2  07:15  2  02:52  2  04:16  2  02:09  2  01:34  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:29     00:53     01:19     00:13     00:39    -00:55     00:06     01:17     01:00     00:02     00:04     01:10     00:09     00:12     00:26    -00:09     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     01:50     03:22     02:18     04:46     05:40     01:38     03:41     03:05     01:30     02:37     06:05     02:43     04:04     01:43     01:34     00:31   00:50:29

M21 Course (1): 16 KP 8260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:48:15 18:37:04   03:26  1  05:16  1  09:32  1  11:47  1  16:20  1  21:03  1  22:23  1  25:49  1  28:02  1  29:23  1  31:45  1  37:37  1  40:03  1  44:06  1  45:46  1  47:30  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    3467 Võru                      M21            03:26  1  01:50  1  04:16  3  02:15  1  04:33  1  04:43  1  01:20  1  03:26  1  02:13  1  01:21  1  02:22  1  05:52  1  02:26  1  04:03  2  01:40  2  01:44  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Palo                00:55:45 18:42:10   04:56  5  07:29  5  11:12  4  13:34  3  18:28  3  24:43  3  26:05  3  30:19  2  33:21  2  35:04  2  38:00  2  45:06  2  48:00  2  51:53  2  53:30  2  55:09  2  55:45  2 00:55:45
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            04:56  5  02:33  4  03:43  1  02:22  2  04:54  2  06:15  2  01:22  2  04:14  2  03:02  2  01:43  3  02:56  3  07:06  2  02:54  2  03:53  1  01:37  1  01:39  1  00:36  1
                                                  01:30     00:43    -00:33     00:07     00:21     01:32     00:02     00:48     00:49     00:22     00:34     01:14     00:28    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05    -00:09   
 3. Raido Kiss                00:59:34 16:33:08   03:56  2  06:30  3  10:29  2  13:01  2  18:11  2  24:32  2  26:03  2  30:50  3  34:04  3  35:29  3  38:17  3  45:43  3  48:56  3  53:28  3  55:47  3  58:58  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
   16678 Võru                      M21            03:56  2  02:34  5  03:59  2  02:32  3  05:10  3  06:21  3  01:31  3  04:47  3  03:14  3  01:25  2  02:48  2  07:26  3  03:13  3  04:32  3  02:19  3  03:11  5  00:36  1
                                                  00:30     00:44    -00:17     00:17     00:37     01:38     00:11     01:21     01:01     00:04     00:26     01:34     00:47     00:29     00:39     01:27    -00:09   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             01:07:11 15:54:37   04:01  3  06:18  2  10:56  3  13:48  4  20:06  4  26:31  4  28:27  4  34:06  4  37:44  4  39:44  4  43:08  4  51:16  4  55:18  4  61:10  4  63:56  4  66:26  4  67:11  4 01:07:11
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:01  3  02:17  3  04:38  4  02:52  4  06:18  4  06:25  4  01:56  4  05:39  4  03:38  4  02:00  5  03:24  4  08:08  4  04:02  5  05:52  4  02:46  5  02:30  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:22     00:37     01:45     01:42     00:36     02:13     01:25     00:39     01:02     02:16     01:36     01:49     01:06     00:46     00:00   
 5. Anti Sõukand              01:20:18 18:05:23   04:47  4  07:03  4  12:22  5  15:39  5  22:06  5  30:06  5  32:09  5  39:01  5  42:51  5  44:34  5  51:41  5  64:12  5  68:02  5  74:31  5  77:07  5  79:26  5  80:18  5 01:20:18
    5030 Võru                      M21            04:47  4  02:16  2  05:19  5  03:17  5  06:27  5  08:00  5  02:03  5  06:52  5  03:50  5  01:43  3  07:07  5  12:31  5  03:50  4  06:29  5  02:36  4  02:19  3  00:52  5
                                                  01:21     00:26     01:03     01:02     01:54     03:17     00:43     03:26     01:37     00:22     04:45     06:39     01:24     02:26     00:56     00:35     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:26     01:50     03:43     02:15     04:33     04:43     01:20     03:26     02:13     01:21     02:22     05:52     02:26     03:53     01:37     01:39     00:36   00:47:15

M35 Course (1): 16 KP 8260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ken Raav                  00:53:18 18:13:17   04:05  2  06:46  2  11:04  3  13:30  2  18:00  2  23:11  1  24:35  1  28:50  1  31:25  1  32:48  1  35:13  1  40:56  1  43:33  1  47:42  1  49:29  1  52:37  1  53:18  1 00:53:18
   33496 Võru                      M35            04:05  2  02:41  6  04:18  4  02:26  1  04:30  1  05:11  1  01:24  1  04:15  3  02:35  1  01:23  1  02:25  1  05:43  1  02:37  1  04:09  1  01:47  1  03:08  7  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:57:28 18:10:33   03:52  1  06:21  1  09:54  1  12:26  1  17:25  1  24:25  2  25:52  2  29:59  2  33:50  2  35:22  2  37:55  2  43:55  2  46:45  2  51:15  2  53:16  2  56:43  2  57:28  2 00:57:28
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:52  1  02:29  4  03:33  1  02:32  2  04:59  2  07:00  6  01:27  2  04:07  1  03:51  8  01:32  3  02:33  2  06:00  2  02:50  2  04:30  3  02:01  2  03:27  8  00:45  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:12    -00:45     00:06     00:29     01:49     00:03    -00:08     01:16     00:09     00:08     00:17     00:13     00:21     00:14     00:19     00:04   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                00:59:02 17:01:47   05:26  8  07:43  8  11:53  6  14:28  5  19:35  5  25:17  4  26:53  4  31:20  4  34:09  3  35:40  3  38:26  3  45:05  3  48:15  3  52:52  3  56:01  3  58:19  3  59:02  3 00:59:02
    4347 Orvand                    M35            05:26  8  02:17  2  04:10  3  02:35  4  05:07  3  05:42  3  01:36  3  04:27  5  02:49  2  01:31  2  02:46  3  06:39  3  03:10  4  04:37  4  03:09  8  02:18  4  00:43  2
                                                  01:21    -00:24    -00:08     00:09     00:37     00:31     00:12     00:12     00:14     00:08     00:21     00:56     00:33     00:28     01:22    -00:50     00:02   
 4. Priit Talu                00:59:25 15:05:58   04:21  4  07:02  5  11:21  4  13:53  4  19:10  3  26:03  5  28:05  5  32:15  5  35:22  5  37:12  5  40:13  4  46:58  4  49:57  4  54:34  4  56:37  4  58:41  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
   15874 West                      M35            04:21  4  02:41  6  04:19  5  02:32  2  05:17  4  06:53  5  02:02  7  04:10  2  03:07  3  01:50  5  03:01  4  06:45  4  02:59  3  04:37  4  02:03  3  02:04  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:16     00:00     00:01     00:06     00:47     01:42     00:38    -00:05     00:32     00:27     00:36     01:02     00:22     00:28     00:16    -01:04     00:03   
 5. Priit Narusk              01:00:24 16:41:15   04:38  6  06:49  3  10:58  2  13:35  3  19:24  4  25:00  3  26:51  3  31:14  3  34:46  4  36:44  4  40:52  5  47:52  5  51:02  5  55:24  5  57:29  5  59:40  5  60:24  5 01:00:24
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:38  6  02:11  1  04:09  2  02:37  5  05:49  5  05:36  2  01:51  5  04:23  4  03:32  6  01:58  6  04:08  7  07:00  5  03:10  4  04:22  2  02:05  4  02:11  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:33    -00:30    -00:09     00:11     01:19     00:25     00:27     00:08     00:57     00:35     01:43     01:17     00:33     00:13     00:18    -00:57     00:03   
 6. Kaspar Russak             01:09:35 18:01:45   04:13  3  07:18  6  13:41  8  16:47  8  22:58  8  29:11  6  30:55  6  35:47  6  39:12  6  41:10  6  44:46  6  53:31  6  57:19  6  63:18  6  66:18  6  68:49  6  69:35  6 01:09:35
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:13  3  03:05  8  06:23  8  03:06  6  06:11  6  06:13  4  01:44  4  04:52  6  03:25  4  01:58  6  03:36  5  08:45  7  03:48  6  05:59  6  03:00  7  02:31  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:08     00:24     02:05     00:40     01:41     01:02     00:20     00:37     00:50     00:35     01:11     03:02     01:11     01:50     01:13    -00:37     00:05   
 7. Raido Viks                01:13:33 17:19:16   04:26  5  06:58  4  11:22  5  14:30  6  21:11  6  30:16  8  32:15  7  38:37  7  42:06  7  44:22  7  48:25  7  56:55  7  61:18  7  67:36  7  70:19  7  72:41  7  73:33  7 01:13:33
   13517 Võru                      M35            04:26  5  02:32  5  04:24  6  03:08  7  06:41  8  09:05  8  01:59  6  06:22  7  03:29  5  02:16  8  04:03  6  08:30  6  04:23  8  06:18  7  02:43  6  02:22  5  00:52  7
                                                  00:21    -00:09     00:06     00:42     02:11     03:54     00:35     02:07     00:54     00:53     01:38     02:47     01:46     02:09     00:56    -00:46     00:11   
 8. Kristo Hütt               01:20:21 18:05:22   04:52  7  07:18  6  12:28  7  15:39  7  22:06  7  30:06  7  32:15  7  39:05  8  42:54  8  44:37  8  51:47  8  64:06  8  68:07  8  74:36  8  77:12  8  79:29  8  80:21  8 01:20:21
   15711 Võru                      M35            04:52  7  02:26  3  05:10  7  03:11  8  06:27  7  08:00  7  02:09  8  06:50  8  03:49  7  01:43  4  07:10  8  12:19  8  04:01  7  06:29  8  02:36  5  02:17  3  00:52  7
                                                  00:47    -00:15     00:52     00:45     01:57     02:49     00:45     02:35     01:14     00:20     04:45     06:36     01:24     02:20     00:49    -00:51     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:52     02:11     03:33     02:26     04:30     05:11     01:24     04:07     02:35     01:23     02:25     05:43     02:37     04:09     01:47     02:04     00:41   00:50:38

RADA2 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Raidma              01:19:03 17:08:55   02:52  1  09:10  1  13:28  1  19:14  1  22:52  1  28:16  1  33:46  1  42:04  1  44:24  1  48:37  1  51:02  1  55:43  1  66:23  1  71:09  1  75:23  1  78:01  1  79:03  1 01:19:03
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          02:52  1  06:18  1  04:18  1  05:46  1  03:38  1  05:24  1  05:30  1  08:18  1  02:20  1  04:13  1  02:25  1  04:41  1  10:40  1  04:46  1  04:14  1  02:38  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:52     06:18     04:18     05:46     03:38     05:24     05:30     08:18     02:20     04:13     02:25     04:41     10:40     04:46     04:14     02:38     01:02   01:19:03

M16 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Märt Viidu                01:10:09 17:39:06   02:57  1  07:21  1  09:50  1  14:39  1  18:11  1  24:09  1  28:30  1  36:35  1  38:25  1  42:07  1  44:47  1  48:25  1  58:28  1  62:09  1  66:13  1  69:29  1  70:09  1 01:10:09
   27692 Võru                      M16            02:57  1  04:24  1  02:29  1  04:49  1  03:32  1  05:58  1  04:21  1  08:05  1  01:50  1  03:42  1  02:40  1  03:38  1  10:03  1  03:41  1  04:04  1  03:16  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     04:24     02:29     04:49     03:32     05:58     04:21     08:05     01:50     03:42     02:40     03:38     10:03     03:41     04:04     03:16     00:40   01:10:09

M45 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:55:46 17:13:40   02:13  1  06:22  1  09:01  1  15:22  2  17:56  2  21:54  2  25:28  2  31:05  1  32:57  1  36:19  1  37:43  1  40:12  1  46:35  1  50:11  1  52:56  1  55:11  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:13  1  04:09  1  02:39  2  06:21  5  02:34  1  03:58  1  03:34  1  05:37  1  01:52  2  03:22  1  01:24  1  02:29  1  06:23  1  03:36  2  02:45  1  02:15  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:59:43 17:36:29   02:17  2  06:44  2  09:09  2  14:08  1  16:50  1  21:14  1  24:53  1  31:28  2  33:35  2  36:57  2  38:51  2  41:49  2  49:16  2  53:18  2  56:38  2  59:05  2  59:43  2 00:59:43
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:17  2  04:27  2  02:25  1  04:59  2  02:42  2  04:24  2  03:39  2  06:35  2  02:07  5  03:22  1  01:54  2  02:58  2  07:27  3  04:02  5  03:20  2  02:27  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:14    -01:22     00:08     00:26     00:05     00:58     00:15     00:00     00:30     00:29     01:04     00:26     00:35     00:12     00:03   
 3. Aare Huik                 01:05:13 17:14:18   02:18  3  06:54  3  11:00  3  15:56  3  19:06  3  23:50  3  28:11  3  34:58  3  37:01  3  41:20  3  43:22  3  46:37  3  54:47  3  58:29  3  61:52  3  64:23  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
     483 Võru                      M45            02:18  3  04:36  3  04:06  5  04:56  1  03:10  4  04:44  4  04:21  4  06:47  3  02:03  3  04:19  4  02:02  4  03:15  4  08:10  4  03:42  3  03:23  3  02:31  4  00:50  4
                                                  00:05     00:27     01:27    -01:25     00:36     00:46     00:47     01:10     00:11     00:57     00:38     00:46     01:47     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:15   
 4. Madis Haug                01:09:52 16:38:58   03:35  5  08:53  4  11:40  4  16:40  4  19:55  4  24:57  4  31:07  4  38:27  4  40:31  4  44:54  4  46:57  4  50:09  4  58:28  5  62:26  5  66:17  4  69:01  4  69:52  4 01:09:52
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:35  5  05:18  4  02:47  3  05:00  3  03:15  5  05:02  5  06:10  5  07:20  4  02:04  4  04:23  5  02:03  5  03:12  3  08:19  5  03:58  4  03:51  4  02:44  6  00:51  5
                                                  01:22     01:09     00:08    -01:21     00:41     01:04     02:36     01:43     00:12     01:01     00:39     00:43     01:56     00:22     01:06     00:29     00:16   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:21 17:19:51   02:50  4  11:48  5  15:16  5  20:58  5  24:00  5  28:30  5  32:40  5  40:01  5  41:50  5  45:26  5  47:20  5  50:51  5  57:56  4  61:18  4  67:15  5  69:35  5  70:21  5 01:10:21
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:50  4  08:58  6  03:28  4  05:42  4  03:02  3  04:30  3  04:10  3  07:21  5  01:49  1  03:36  3  01:54  2  03:31  5  07:05  2  03:22  1  05:57  6  02:20  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:37     04:49     00:49    -00:39     00:28     00:32     00:36     01:44    -00:03     00:14     00:30     01:02     00:42    -00:14     03:12     00:05     00:11   
 6. Kaido Kivilo              01:37:27 15:33:33   03:45  6  12:08  6  16:30  6  23:49  6  28:13  6  34:29  6  41:26  6  51:01  6  53:52  6  58:44  6  60:55  6  64:34  6  83:21  6  88:47  6  93:51  6  96:33  6  97:27  6 01:37:27
   24041 Võru                      M45            03:45  6  08:23  5  04:22  6  07:19  6  04:24  6  06:16  6  06:57  6  09:35  6  02:51  6  04:52  6  02:11  6  03:39  6  18:47  6  05:26  6  05:04  5  02:42  5  00:54  6
                                                  01:32     04:14     01:43     00:58     01:50     02:18     03:23     03:58     00:59     01:30     00:47     01:10     12:24     01:50     02:19     00:27     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     04:09     02:25     04:56     02:34     03:58     03:34     05:37     01:49     03:22     01:24     02:29     06:23     03:22     02:45     02:15     00:35   00:53:50

N18 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Huik              01:05:08 17:14:20   02:21  1  06:54  1  11:01  1  15:56  1  19:06  1  23:46  1  28:10  1  34:58  1  37:01  1  41:20  1  43:17  1  46:36  1  54:47  1  58:29  1  61:52  1  64:23  1  65:08  1 01:05:08
   17896 Võru                      N18            02:21  1  04:33  1  04:07  2  04:55  1  03:10  1  04:40  1  04:24  1  06:48  1  02:03  1  04:19  2  01:57  1  03:19  1  08:11  1  03:42  1  03:23  1  02:31  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               01:16:07 15:45:12   03:37  2  08:50  2  12:19  2  19:36  2  23:20  2  28:54  2  34:30  2  43:09  2  45:36  2  49:37  2  51:53  2  55:49  2  64:33  2  68:37  2  72:21  2  75:20  2  76:07  2 01:16:07
   14845 Kobras                    N18            03:37  2  05:13  2  03:29  1  07:17  2  03:44  2  05:34  2  05:36  2  08:39  2  02:27  2  04:01  1  02:16  2  03:56  2  08:44  2  04:04  2  03:44  2  02:59  2  00:47  2
                                                  01:16     00:40    -00:38     02:22     00:34     00:54     01:12     01:51     00:24    -00:18     00:19     00:37     00:33     00:22     00:21     00:28     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     04:33     03:29     04:55     03:10     04:40     04:24     06:48     02:03     04:01     01:57     03:19     08:11     03:42     03:23     02:31     00:45   01:04:12

N21 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jäädmaa             01:05:34 17:55:23   02:32  1  07:45  1  13:45  1  18:45  1  22:37  1  27:10  1  31:51  1  38:11  1  40:02  1  43:28  1  45:23  1  48:48  1  56:22  1  60:12  1  62:54  1  64:58  1  65:34  1 01:05:34
   22955 Võru                      N21            02:32  1  05:13  1  06:00  1  05:00  1  03:52  1  04:33  1  04:41  1  06:20  1  01:51  1  03:26  1  01:55  1  03:25  1  07:34  1  03:50  1  02:42  1  02:04  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:32     05:13     06:00     05:00     03:52     04:33     04:41     06:20     01:51     03:26     01:55     03:25     07:34     03:50     02:42     02:04     00:36   01:05:34

N35 Course (2): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            01:07:01 15:50:27   02:17  1  07:33  1  10:39  1  15:56  1  19:16  1  23:59  1  29:02  1  36:15  1  38:20  1  41:57  1  43:51  1  46:52  1  56:28  1  60:23  1  63:56  1  66:22  1  67:01  1 01:07:01
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:17  1  05:16  2  03:06  2  05:17  1  03:20  1  04:43  1  05:03  1  07:13  1  02:05  1  03:37  1  01:54  1  03:01  1  09:36  5  03:55  1  03:33  1  02:26  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eveli Misnik              01:15:53 18:01:53   03:11  4  08:14  3  13:05  4  18:55  4  22:21  4  28:18  4  33:44  4  42:29  4  44:36  4  48:44  3  51:47  3  56:18  3  64:35  2  68:33  2  72:15  2  74:55  2  75:53  2 01:15:53
   25577 Võru                      N35            03:11  4  05:03  1  04:51  5  05:50  2  03:26  2  05:57  4  05:26  4  08:45  3  02:07  2  04:08  2  03:03  4  04:31  4  08:17  2  03:58  2  03:42  2  02:40  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:54    -00:13     01:45     00:33     00:06     01:14     00:23     01:32     00:02     00:31     01:09     01:30    -01:19     00:03     00:09     00:14     00:19   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:18:13 16:32:52   02:31  2  07:59  2  11:48  2  18:02  2  21:55  2  27:29  3  33:28  3  42:03  3  44:30  3  49:42  4  51:42  2  55:50  2  65:10  3  69:35  3  73:40  3  77:19  3  78:13  3 01:18:13
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:31  2  05:28  3  03:49  4  06:14  4  03:53  3  05:34  3  05:59  5  08:35  2  02:27  4  05:12  5  02:00  2  04:08  3  09:20  4  04:25  4  04:05  5  03:39  5  00:54  4
                                                  00:14     00:12     00:43     00:57     00:33     00:51     00:56     01:22     00:22     01:35     00:06     01:07    -00:16     00:30     00:32     01:13     00:15   
 4. Katre Palo                01:18:59 16:16:44   02:47  3  09:15  4  12:14  3  18:08  3  22:01  3  27:19  2  32:41  2  41:43  2  44:02  2  48:29  2  51:51  4  57:22  4  66:30  4  71:20  4  75:14  4  78:07  4  78:59  4 01:18:59
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:47  3  06:28  4  02:59  1  05:54  3  03:53  3  05:18  2  05:22  3  09:02  4  02:19  3  04:27  4  03:22  5  05:31  5  09:08  3  04:50  5  03:54  3  02:53  4  00:52  3
                                                  00:30     01:12    -00:07     00:37     00:33     00:35     00:19     01:49     00:14     00:50     01:28     02:30    -00:28     00:55     00:21     00:27     00:13   
 5. Ülle Hollo                01:30:02 15:26:26   14:56  5  21:27  5  24:35  5  31:00  5  35:17  5  41:21  5  46:27  5  58:04  5  61:00  5  65:12  5  67:35  5  71:17  5  78:44  5  82:45  5  86:39  5  89:15  5  90:02  5 01:30:02
   15275 Võru                      N35            14:56  5  06:31  5  03:08  3  06:25  5  04:17  5  06:04  5  05:06  2  11:37  5  02:56  5  04:12  3  02:23  3  03:42  2  07:27  1  04:01  3  03:54  3  02:36  2  00:47  2
                                                  12:39     01:15     00:02     01:08     00:57     01:21     00:03     04:24     00:51     00:35     00:29     00:41    -02:09     00:06     00:21     00:10     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     05:03     02:59     05:17     03:20     04:43     05:03     07:13     02:05     03:37     01:54     03:01     07:27     03:55     03:33     02:26     00:39   01:04:32

RADA3 Course (3): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:49:15 16:32:31   00:56  2  03:06  1  09:18  2  11:03  1  16:05  1  19:40  1  25:41  1  31:12  1  38:35  1  40:29  1  47:18  1  48:30  1  49:15  1 00:49:15
   17786 Võru                      RADA3          00:56  2  02:10  1  06:12  5  01:45  1  05:02  1  03:35  3  06:01  4  05:31  3  07:23  1  01:54  1  06:49  2  01:12  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:50:42 17:27:36   00:45  1  08:25  3  12:02  3  16:12  3  21:43  3  24:59  3  29:31  3  33:26  3  41:30  3  43:29  2  48:57  2  50:12  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
   20813 Võru                      RADA3          00:45  1  07:40  3  03:37  1  04:10  5  05:31  2  03:16  1  04:32  1  03:55  1  08:04  3  01:59  2  05:28  1  01:15  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:11     05:30    -02:35     02:25     00:29    -00:19    -01:29    -01:36     00:41     00:05    -01:21     00:03    -00:15   
 3. Kristi Asser              00:57:15 17:49:37   00:58  3  04:29  2  08:54  1  11:50  2  17:49  2  21:23  2  26:26  2  32:47  2  41:12  2  43:44  3  54:22  3  56:23  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
   30593 Võru                      RADA3          00:58  3  03:31  2  04:25  4  02:56  4  05:59  4  03:34  2  05:03  2  06:21  5  08:25  4  02:32  4  10:38  5  02:01  4  00:52  5
                                                  00:02     01:21    -01:47     01:11     00:57    -00:01    -00:58     00:50     01:02     00:38     03:49     00:49     00:07   
 4. Britta Panker             01:04:31 18:12:52   01:00  5  18:07  5  22:06  5  24:23  5  30:13  4  34:01  4  39:22  4  44:08  4  51:38  4  53:40  4  61:02  4  63:42  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
    3780 Ilves                     RADA3          01:00  5  17:07  5  03:59  3  02:17  3  05:50  3  03:48  4  05:21  3  04:46  2  07:30  2  02:02  3  07:22  3  02:40  5  00:49  4
                                                  00:04     14:57    -02:13     00:32     00:48     00:13    -00:40    -00:45     00:07     00:08     00:33     01:28     00:04   
 5. Andreas Pihelgas          01:24:01 18:13:57   00:58  3  17:29  4  21:18  4  23:29  4  38:24  5  42:33  5  51:08  5  57:01  5  66:55  5  70:53  5  81:27  5  83:17  5  84:01  5 01:24:01
   19301 RR Komo                   RADA3          00:58  3  16:31  4  03:49  2  02:11  2  14:55  5  04:09  5  08:35  5  05:53  4  09:54  5  03:58  5  10:34  4  01:50  3  00:44  2
                                                  00:02     14:21    -02:23     00:26     09:53     00:34     02:34     00:22     02:31     02:04     03:45     00:38    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     02:10     03:37     01:45     05:02     03:16     04:32     03:55     07:23     01:54     05:28     01:12     00:30   00:41:29

M14 Course (3): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:44:24 15:39:53   01:00  3  05:42  3  09:32  3  11:13  2  16:07  2  19:11  2  24:03  2  28:00  1  34:33  1  36:26  1  42:43  1  43:46  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
   31524 Kobras                    M14            01:00  3  04:42  3  03:50  3  01:41  2  04:54  1  03:04  1  04:52  1  03:57  1  06:33  1  01:53  2  06:17  1  01:03  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:47 18:54:05   01:14  4  03:55  2  07:02  1  08:32  1  14:07  1  17:42  1  23:03  1  28:29  2  35:58  2  37:40  2  45:40  2  47:06  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:14  4  02:41  1  03:07  1  01:30  1  05:35  3  03:35  2  05:21  2  05:26  2  07:29  2  01:42  1  08:00  4  01:26  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:14    -02:01    -00:43    -00:11     00:41     00:31     00:29     01:29     00:56    -00:11     01:43     00:23     00:03   
 3. Märt Väli                 00:54:23 15:41:52   00:55  1  06:42  5  09:52  4  12:14  3  17:17  3  21:03  3  27:06  3  32:57  3  41:00  3  43:50  3  51:37  3  53:30  3  54:23  3 00:54:23
   34189 Rosma Joh. Kool           M14            00:55  1  05:47  5  03:10  2  02:22  3  05:03  2  03:46  3  06:03  3  05:51  3  08:03  3  02:50  3  07:47  2  01:53  4  00:53  4
                                                 -00:05     01:05    -00:40     00:41     00:09     00:42     01:11     01:54     01:30     00:57     01:30     00:50     00:15   
 4. Eke Ots                   01:08:32 17:26:08   00:55  1  03:37  1  08:41  2  12:35  4  18:34  4  22:51  4  30:41  4  38:30  4  55:25  4  58:45  4  66:35  4  67:45  4  68:32  4 01:08:32
   20690 Võru                      M14            00:55  1  02:42  2  05:04  4  03:54  5  05:59  4  04:17  4  07:50  4  07:49  4  16:55  5  03:20  4  07:50  3  01:10  2  00:47  3
                                                 -00:05    -02:00     01:14     02:13     01:05     01:13     02:58     03:52     10:22     01:27     01:33     00:07     00:09   
 5. Kerret Matto              01:27:43 15:39:36   01:16  5  06:20  4  12:06  5  14:50  5  23:35  5  28:55  5  38:35  5  47:46  5  61:30  5  66:51  5  84:05  5  86:38  5  87:43  5 01:27:43
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:16  5  05:04  4  05:46  5  02:44  4  08:45  5  05:20  5  09:40  5  09:11  5  13:44  4  05:21  5  17:14  5  02:33  5  01:05  5
                                                  00:16     00:22     01:56     01:03     03:51     02:16     04:48     05:14     07:11     03:28     10:57     01:30     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     02:41     03:07     01:30     04:54     03:04     04:52     03:57     06:33     01:42     06:17     01:03     00:38   00:41:13

M60 Course (3): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:48:46 16:30:05   00:45  1  03:12  1  06:40  1  08:45  1  14:23  1  17:47  1  22:54  1  27:22  1  36:56  1  39:35  1  46:17  1  48:02  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
   21266 Võru                      M60            00:45  1  02:27  1  03:28  1  02:05  1  05:38  1  03:24  1  05:07  1  04:28  1  09:34  2  02:39  2  06:42  1  01:45  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:52:54 17:18:55   01:21  5  04:20  3  08:41  3  11:10  3  17:15  3  21:02  3  26:38  2  33:17  3  40:46  2  42:57  2  50:20  2  52:07  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:21  5  02:59  2  04:21  3  02:29  3  06:05  2  03:47  2  05:36  2  06:39  3  07:29  1  02:11  1  07:23  2  01:47  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:36     00:32     00:53     00:24     00:27     00:23     00:29     02:11    -02:05    -00:28     00:41     00:02     00:03   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:08:57 17:00:55   01:15  3  04:19  2  08:22  2  10:30  2  16:42  2  20:36  2  26:38  2  32:34  2  44:04  3  46:47  3  64:32  3  68:03  3  68:57  3 01:08:57
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:15  3  03:04  3  04:03  2  02:08  2  06:12  3  03:54  3  06:02  3  05:56  2  11:30  5  02:43  3  17:45  5  03:31  5  00:54  3
                                                  00:30     00:37     00:35     00:03     00:34     00:30     00:55     01:28     01:56     00:04     11:03     01:46     00:10   
 4. Georg Ruuda               01:11:29 16:44:26   01:18  4  09:20  5  15:16  5  18:15  5  25:45  5  30:03  4  36:30  4  44:49  4  55:03  4  58:59  4  68:00  4  70:16  4  71:29  4 01:11:29
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:18  4  08:02  5  05:56  5  02:59  5  07:30  4  04:18  4  06:27  4  08:19  5  10:14  3  03:56  5  09:01  3  02:16  3  01:13  5
                                                  00:33     05:35     02:28     00:54     01:52     00:54     01:20     03:51     00:40     01:17     02:19     00:31     00:29   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               01:14:37 17:38:30   01:14  2  06:44  4  12:08  4  14:59  4  25:00  4  30:24  5  38:17  5  45:40  5  56:13  5  59:21  5  70:28  5  73:36  5  74:37  5 01:14:37
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:14  2  05:30  4  05:24  4  02:51  4  10:01  5  05:24  5  07:53  5  07:23  4  10:33  4  03:08  4  11:07  4  03:08  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:29     03:03     01:56     00:46     04:23     02:00     02:46     02:55     00:59     00:29     04:25     01:23     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     02:27     03:28     02:05     05:38     03:24     05:07     04:28     07:29     02:11     06:42     01:45     00:44   00:46:13

N16 Course (3): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:54:43 15:45:33   00:52  1  03:11  1  06:36  1  08:32  1  15:34  1  19:31  1  25:37  1  30:32  1  42:30  1  44:44  1  52:39  1  53:58  1  54:43  1 00:54:43
   14785 Kobras                    N16            00:52  1  02:19  1  03:25  1  01:56  1  07:02  1  03:57  1  06:06  1  04:55  1  11:58  1  02:14  1  07:55  1  01:19  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:19     03:25     01:56     07:02     03:57     06:06     04:55     11:58     02:14     07:55     01:19     00:45   00:54:43

N45 Course (3): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:54:31 17:21:27   01:11  2  07:50  4  11:32  4  13:42  3  19:16  2  23:32  3  29:10  2  34:36  2  42:35  2  44:44  2  52:14  2  53:37  1  54:31  1 00:54:31
     359 Võru                      N45            01:11  2  06:39  4  03:42  2  02:10  1  05:34  2  04:16  3  05:38  2  05:26  2  07:59  2  02:09  1  07:30  1  01:23  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               00:55:53 16:05:59   00:53  1  05:06  1  08:41  1  11:08  1  16:09  1  19:39  1  24:25  1  29:25  1  36:26  1  38:44  1  50:39  1  55:06  2  55:53  2 00:55:53
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:53  1  04:13  2  03:35  1  02:27  3  05:01  1  03:30  1  04:46  1  05:00  1  07:01  1  02:18  2  11:55  4  04:27  4  00:47  1
                                                 -00:18    -02:26    -00:07     00:17    -00:33    -00:46    -00:52    -00:26    -00:58     00:09     04:25     03:04    -00:07   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:57:20 17:39:27   01:15  3  05:30  2  10:06  2  12:23  2  19:24  3  23:09  2  29:34  3  35:19  3  44:35  3  46:56  3  54:45  3  56:23  3  57:20  3 00:57:20
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:15  3  04:15  3  04:36  3  02:17  2  07:01  3  03:45  2  06:25  3  05:45  3  09:16  3  02:21  3  07:49  2  01:38  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:04    -02:24     00:54     00:07     01:27    -00:31     00:47     00:19     01:17     00:12     00:19     00:15     00:03   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:17:49 18:07:01   01:34  4  05:38  3  11:29  3  15:24  4  24:41  4  30:15  4  38:04  4  46:02  4  59:54  4  63:07  4  74:10  4  76:31  4  77:49  4 01:17:49
    2008 Võru                      N45            01:34  4  04:04  1  05:51  4  03:55  4  09:17  4  05:34  4  07:49  4  07:58  4  13:52  4  03:13  4  11:03  3  02:21  3  01:18  4
                                                  00:23    -02:35     02:09     01:45     03:43     01:18     02:11     02:32     05:53     01:04     03:33     00:58     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     00:53     04:04     03:35     02:10     05:01     03:30     04:46     05:00     07:01     02:09     07:30     01:23     00:47   00:47:49

RADA4 Course (4): 8 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               00:37:04 17:47:13   03:09  1  04:34  1  14:58  1  19:10  1  23:59  1  31:02  1  34:39  1  36:07  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    1615 Tartu                     RADA4          03:09  1  01:25  1  10:24  1  04:12  1  04:49  3  07:03  3  03:37  1  01:28  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Juhkam             00:44:05 18:54:39   04:49  3  06:19  2  17:08  2  25:19  2  30:01  2  36:59  2  41:32  2  42:57  2  44:05  2 00:44:05
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA4          04:49  3  01:30  2  10:49  2  08:11  6  04:42  2  06:58  2  04:33  3  01:25  2  01:08  5
                                                  01:40     00:05     00:25     03:59    -00:07    -00:05     00:56    -00:03     00:11   
 3. Toomas Kibena             00:48:21 17:27:40   03:48  2  15:20  6  26:58  6  31:29  4  35:53  3  42:10  3  46:05  3  47:26  3  48:21  3 00:48:21
   30587 Võru                      RADA4          03:48  2  11:32  6  11:38  3  04:31  2  04:24  1  06:17  1  03:55  2  01:21  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:39     10:07     01:14     00:19    -00:25    -00:46     00:18    -00:07    -00:02   
 4. Ralf Puusepp              00:57:52 18:33:03   07:57  5  09:52  4  24:52  4  31:41  6  38:03  4  46:34  4  55:20  5  57:06  4  57:52  4 00:57:52
   25639 Võru                      RADA4          07:57  5  01:55  3  15:00  4  06:49  5  06:22  4  08:31  4  08:46  6  01:46  5  00:46  1
                                                  04:48     00:30     04:36     02:37     01:33     01:28     05:09     00:18    -00:11   
 5. Robert Märtin             00:58:06 18:33:01   08:02  6  10:15  5  26:14  5  31:38  5  38:03  4  46:47  5  55:26  6  57:07  5  58:06  5 00:58:06
   31957 Võru KLK                  RADA4          08:02  6  02:13  4  15:59  5  05:24  3  06:25  5  08:44  5  08:39  5  01:41  4  00:59  4
                                                  04:53     00:48     05:35     01:12     01:36     01:41     05:02     00:13     00:02   
 6. Margit Tepaskent          01:08:59 16:53:27   05:24  4  07:55  3  24:14  3  30:51  3  39:49  6  49:22  6  54:23  4  67:31  6  68:59  6 01:08:59
   33489 Võru                      RADA4          05:24  4  02:31  5  16:19  6  06:37  4  08:58  6  09:33  6  05:01  4  13:08  6  01:28  6
                                                  02:15     01:06     05:55     02:25     04:09     02:30     01:24     11:40     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     01:25     10:24     04:12     04:24     06:17     03:37     01:21     00:46   00:35:35

M12 Course (4): 8 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   01:09:16 17:25:35   04:04  1  05:54  1  21:03  1  43:37  2  51:10  1  61:21  1  67:05  1  68:25  1  69:16  1 01:09:16
   22576 Võru                      M12            04:04  1  01:50  1  15:09  1  22:34  3  07:33  1  10:11  1  05:44  1  01:20  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Adamson            01:29:38 16:54:21   05:09  2  10:40  3  32:34  2  42:53  1  55:20  2  75:55  2  83:47  2  88:08  2  89:38  2 01:29:38
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            05:09  2  05:31  3  21:54  2  10:19  1  12:27  2  20:35  3  07:52  2  04:21  2  01:30  3
                                                  01:05     03:41     06:45    -12:15     04:54     10:24     02:08     03:01     00:39   
 3. Rico Hanimägi             01:32:35 16:51:18   06:54  3  09:14  2  34:37  3  45:53  3  58:28  3  79:01  3  86:54  3  91:17  3  92:35  3 01:32:35
   31686 Võru                      M12            06:54  3  02:20  2  25:23  3  11:16  2  12:35  3  20:33  2  07:53  3  04:23  3  01:18  2
                                                  02:50     00:30     10:14    -11:18     05:02     10:22     02:09     03:03     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     01:50     15:09     10:19     07:33     10:11     05:44     01:20     00:51   00:57:01

N12 Course (4): 8 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:53:44 16:51:37   03:41  1  05:07  1  17:30  1  23:17  1  30:56  1  39:21  1  43:17  1  53:06  1  53:44  1 00:53:44
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            03:41  1  01:26  1  12:23  1  05:47  1  07:39  1  08:25  1  03:56  1  09:49  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:26     12:23     05:47     07:39     08:25     03:56     09:49     00:38   00:53:44

N60 Course (4): 8 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:07:04 17:18:21   05:56  3  08:25  2  24:24  1  34:42  2  43:05  2  52:59  2  62:42  2  65:18  1  67:04  1 01:07:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:56  3  02:29  2  15:59  1  10:18  3  08:23  2  09:54  3  09:43  3  02:36  1  01:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               01:08:42 17:16:45   05:52  2  08:36  3  32:06  3  39:14  3  46:56  3  56:39  3  64:20  3  66:59  2  68:42  2 01:08:42
    5021 Võru                      N60            05:52  2  02:44  3  23:30  3  07:08  2  07:42  1  09:43  2  07:41  2  02:39  2  01:43  2
                                                 -00:04     00:15     07:31    -03:10    -00:41    -00:11    -02:02     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Inge Eit                  01:11:02 16:51:25   04:26  1  06:32  1  26:14  2  32:48  1  41:46  1  51:19  1  56:27  1  69:37  3  71:02  3 01:11:02
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:26  1  02:06  1  19:42  2  06:34  1  08:58  3  09:33  1  05:08  1  13:10  3  01:25  1
                                                 -01:30    -00:23     03:43    -03:44     00:35    -00:21    -04:35     10:34    -00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     04:26     02:06     15:59     06:34     07:42     09:33     05:08     02:36     01:25   00:55:29

RADA5 Course (5): 6 KP 2420 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liia Laats                00:59:09 17:23:18   05:20  1  16:43  1  26:16  1  40:31  1  44:56  1  56:58  1  59:09  1 00:59:09
   39045 Võru                      RADA5          05:20  1  11:23  2  09:33  2  14:15  1  04:25  1  12:02  2  02:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarika Pilt              00:59:13 17:23:16   05:30  2  16:48  2  26:20  2  40:38  2  45:06  2  57:04  2  59:13  2 00:59:13
   39046 Võru                      RADA5          05:30  2  11:18  1  09:32  1  14:18  2  04:28  2  11:58  1  02:09  1
                                                  00:10    -00:05    -00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:20     11:18     09:32     14:15     04:25     11:58     02:09   00:58:57

M10 Course (5): 6 KP 2420 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:32:20 18:18:27   01:20  1  06:41  1  12:02  1  21:03  1  23:50  1  31:39  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:20  1  05:21  1  05:21  1  09:01  1  02:47  1  07:49  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:45:11 17:39:41   01:29  2  10:52  2  18:34  2  30:32  2  35:08  2  44:14  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:29  2  09:23  3  07:42  2  11:58  3  04:36  4  09:06  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:09     04:02     02:21     02:57     01:49     01:17     00:16   
 3. Stig Veesaar              00:46:03 18:01:19   03:55  4  16:13  4  24:26  4  33:27  3  36:47  3  44:57  3  46:03  3 00:46:03
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            03:55  4  12:18  4  08:13  3  09:01  1  03:20  2  08:10  2  01:06  4
                                                  02:35     06:57     02:52     00:00     00:33     00:21     00:25   
 4. Levar Land                00:50:31 17:11:38   02:31  3  11:13  3  23:43  3  36:18  4  40:07  4  49:41  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            02:31  3  08:42  2  12:30  4  12:35  4  03:49  3  09:34  4  00:50  2
                                                  01:11     03:21     07:09     03:34     01:02     01:45     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     05:21     05:21     09:01     02:47     07:49     00:41   00:32:20

N10 Course (5): 6 KP 2420 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariette Raudsik          00:35:37 18:25:28   01:14  1  07:46  1  18:16  1  26:52  1  29:05  1  34:54  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:14  1  06:32  1  10:30  1  08:36  1  02:13  1  05:49  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     06:32     10:30     08:36     02:13     05:49     00:43   00:35:37

NR Course (6): 3 KP 960 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adeele Palo               00:10:24 18:42:53   03:42  1  06:54  1  09:29  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             03:42  1  03:12  1  02:35  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hemeli Land               00:12:36 17:11:36   03:44  2  08:06  2  11:37  2  12:36  2 00:12:36
   36446 Võru KrK                  NR             03:44  2  04:22  2  03:31  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:56     00:04   
 3. Anni Allas                00:15:59 16:53:12   05:39  4  10:45  3  14:42  3  15:59  3 00:15:59
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             05:39  4  05:06  5  03:57  4  01:17  3
                                                  01:57     01:54     01:22     00:22   
 4. Adeele Allas              00:16:14 16:53:13   06:10  5  11:04  4  14:54  4  16:14  4 00:16:14
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             06:10  5  04:54  4  03:50  3  01:20  4
                                                  02:28     01:42     01:15     00:25   
 5. Annmarii Allas            00:17:09 16:53:17   06:19  6  11:12  5  15:19  5  17:09  5 00:17:09
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             06:19  6  04:53  3  04:07  5  01:50  5
                                                  02:37     01:41     01:32     00:55   
 6. Saara Alaver              00:19:35 17:50:24   06:53  7  12:37  6  17:06  6  19:35  6 00:19:35
   32173 Võru                      NR             06:53  7  05:44  6  04:29  6  02:29 11
                                                  03:11     02:32     01:54     01:34   
 7. Kristofer Mõttus          00:23:44 18:28:22   07:32  8  15:35  8  21:51  7  23:44  7 00:23:44
   35604 Võru                      NR             07:32  8  08:03 11  06:16  8  01:53  7
                                                  03:50     04:51     03:41     00:58   
 8. Eedel Sild                00:24:30 18:27:59   07:49 11  16:07 12  22:05  8  24:30  8 00:24:30
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:49 11  08:18 12  05:58  7  02:25 10
                                                  04:07     05:06     03:23     01:30   
 9. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:25:10 16:22:24   07:34  9  15:26  7  23:18 10  25:10  9 00:25:10
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             07:34  9  07:52 10  07:52 12  01:52  6
                                                  03:52     04:40     05:17     00:57   
10. Jakob Palo                00:26:14 18:42:48   05:36  3  15:43  9  24:10 13  26:14 10 00:26:14
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             05:36  3  10:07 15  08:27 14  02:04  8
                                                  01:54     06:55     05:52     01:09   
11. Estelle Russak            00:26:15 16:22:33   08:25 13  15:59 11  23:12  9  26:15 11 00:26:15
   38564 Võru                      NR             08:25 13  07:34  8  07:13  9  03:03 13
                                                  04:43     04:22     04:38     02:08   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:26:24 16:22:22   08:34 14  16:07 12  23:21 11  26:24 12 00:26:24
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:34 14  07:33  7  07:14 10  03:03 13
                                                  04:52     04:21     04:39     02:08   
13. Gustav Palo               00:26:32 18:43:04   07:39 10  16:29 14  24:14 14  26:32 13 00:26:32
   38201 Võru                      NR             07:39 10  08:50 13  07:45 11  02:18  9
                                                  03:57     05:38     05:10     01:23   
14. Dolores Russak            00:26:39 16:22:05   08:01 12  15:51 10  23:45 12  26:39 14 00:26:39
   32198 Võru                      NR             08:01 12  07:50  9  07:54 13  02:54 12
                                                  04:19     04:38     05:19     01:59   
15. Nils Palo                 00:31:10 16:23:10   09:34 15  18:45 15  27:56 15  31:10 15 00:31:10
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             09:34 15  09:11 14  09:11 15  03:14 15
                                                  05:52     05:59     06:36     02:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:42     03:12     02:35     00:55   00:10:24

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Indrek Ots                01:02:48 17:28:06   00:54  03:31  07:00  08:14  09:08  12:23  15:21  23:03  25:54  30:43  32:52  36:05  39:37  41:48  46:18  47:28  54:09  56:29  58:06  62:09  62:48 01:02:48 20p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           00:54  02:37  03:29  01:14  00:54  03:15  02:58  07:42  02:51  04:49  02:09  03:13  03:32  02:11  04:30  01:10  06:41  02:20  01:37  04:03  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Aleksander Tamm           01:06:50 15:56:23   00:45  02:34  04:32  05:35  10:35  12:28  15:25  20:09  22:44  26:28  28:20  30:47  32:23  34:50  51:27  53:23  60:13  62:51  64:36  66:12  66:50 01:06:50 20p
   17038 KUP                       VABA           00:45  01:49  01:58  01:03  05:00  01:53  02:57  04:44  02:35  03:44  01:52  02:27  01:36  02:27  16:37  01:56  06:50  02:38  01:45  01:36  00:38
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 3. Kaur Mihkel Toomse        01:17:29 15:45:27   02:32  04:17  08:44  17:01  20:18  25:22  26:47  27:36  30:23  35:27  43:12  46:04  52:01  54:48  57:10  60:34  64:29  66:29  72:04  76:50  77:29 01:17:29 20p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:32  01:45  04:27  08:17  03:17  05:04  01:25  00:49  02:47  05:04  07:45  02:52  05:57  02:47  02:22  03:24  03:55  02:00  05:35  04:46  00:39
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 4. Madis Mäesalu             01:35:00 16:19:05   02:47  10:10  17:39  21:57  28:18  30:28  33:48  40:16  42:31  48:36  52:36  65:20  73:26  76:40  77:55  80:44  84:57  88:43  91:31  92:57  95:00 01:35:00 20p
       0 KUp                       VABA           02:47  07:23  07:29  04:18  06:21  02:10  03:20  06:28  02:15  06:05  04:00  12:44  08:06  03:14  01:15  02:49  04:13  03:46  02:48  01:26  02:03
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =20
 5. Cristopher Kukk           01:35:13 16:18:54   02:36  10:01  17:54  22:04  28:35  30:40  34:02  40:33  42:46  48:51  52:45  65:41  73:58  76:55  78:12  81:00  85:26  88:57  91:47  93:18  95:13 01:35:13 20p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:36  07:25  07:53  04:10  06:31  02:05  03:22  06:31  02:13  06:05  03:54  12:56  08:17  02:57  01:17  02:48  04:26  03:31  02:50  01:31  01:55
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =20
 6. Robert Moks               01:35:24 16:18:40   02:45  10:18  18:00  22:20  28:33  30:47  34:10  40:38  42:50  48:56  52:53  65:40  73:59  77:04  78:16  81:15  85:17  89:04  91:55  93:14  95:24 01:35:24 20p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:45  07:33  07:42  04:20  06:13  02:14  03:23  06:28  02:12  06:06  03:57  12:47  08:19  03:05  01:12  02:59  04:02  03:47  02:51  01:19  02:10
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =20
 7. Andreas Avameri           01:36:34 16:35:35   01:05  04:36  09:35  11:06  11:52  17:05  20:56  29:19  34:00  45:29  49:13  51:41  58:02  60:26  66:20  68:44  80:04  81:57  86:12  92:24  96:34 01:36:34 20p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:05  03:31  04:59  01:31  00:46  05:13  03:51  08:23  04:41  11:29  03:44  02:28  06:21  02:24  05:54  02:24  11:20  01:53  04:15  06:12  04:10
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 8. Maris Moor                01:45:03 15:36:18   04:11  08:32  13:23  16:40  18:29  30:24  33:45  39:14  53:09  56:51  64:11  66:58  70:51  72:56  75:48  85:24  88:45  98:48 100:52 104:21 105:03 01:45:03 20p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           04:11  04:21  04:51  03:17  01:49  11:55  03:21  05:29  13:55  03:42  07:20  02:47  03:53  02:05  02:52  09:36  03:21  10:03  02:04  03:29  00:42
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 9. Markkus Alter             01:25:14 15:40:12   00:43  05:22  08:03  09:36  12:16  13:42  21:04  23:14  27:16  29:41  31:37  40:15  43:43  62:24  65:37  68:16  69:07  73:22  84:33  85:14 01:25:14 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:43  04:39  02:41  01:33  02:40  01:26  07:22  02:10  04:02  02:25  01:56  08:38  03:28  18:41  03:13  02:39  00:51  04:15  11:11  00:41
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =19
10. Karl Koost                01:27:09 15:45:48   07:33  23:25  27:14  28:57  32:47  39:51  42:47  46:58  49:44  53:02  56:00  60:50  65:05  70:48  75:44  77:30  78:28  79:52  84:05  87:09 01:27:09 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:33  15:52  03:49  01:43  03:50  07:04  02:56  04:11  02:46  03:18  02:58  04:50  04:15  05:43  04:56  01:46  00:58  01:24  04:13  03:04
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]Finish     =19
11. Stegert Johansson         01:37:35 16:34:37   01:53  05:42  10:42  12:06  12:53  13:04  18:07  22:01  30:20  35:08  46:41  50:16  52:48  59:20  61:40  67:29  69:48  81:17  83:06  87:53  97:35 01:37:35 19p
       0 Kup                       VABA           01:53  03:49  05:00  01:24  00:47  00:11  05:03  03:54  08:19  04:48  11:33  03:35  02:32  06:32  02:20  05:49  02:19  11:29  01:49  04:47  09:42
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =19
12. Sander Ivanenko           01:38:19 16:33:52   02:35  06:31  11:23  12:54  13:51  14:02  18:50  22:34  31:00  36:09  47:15  50:51  53:29  59:54  62:17  68:05  70:24  81:46  83:39  88:34  98:19 01:38:19 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:35  03:56  04:52  01:31  00:57  00:11  04:48  03:44  08:26  05:09  11:06  03:36  02:38  06:25  02:23  05:48  02:19  11:22  01:53  04:55  09:45
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =19
13. Hans-Joosep Mölder        01:51:38 16:21:34   01:22  07:07  11:21  13:30  16:56  24:30  37:32  43:04  46:39  52:25  56:11  62:20  67:34  82:08  91:06  93:49  95:21  97:08 101:59 108:10 111:38 01:51:38 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:22  05:45  04:14  02:09  03:26  07:34  13:02  05:32  03:35  05:46  03:46  06:09  05:14  14:34  08:58  02:43  01:32  01:47  04:51  06:11  03:28
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]Finish     =19
14. Karl Joonas Jõepere       01:51:51 16:21:23   01:28  07:21  11:30  13:40  17:05  24:43  37:51  43:17  46:48  52:34  56:20  62:33  67:42  82:16  91:15  94:02  95:30  97:21 102:05 108:16 111:51 01:51:51 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:28  05:53  04:09  02:10  03:25  07:38  13:08  05:26  03:31  05:46  03:46  06:13  05:09  14:34  08:59  02:47  01:28  01:51  04:44  06:11  03:35
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]Finish     =19
15. Robert Kaljapulk          01:53:59 16:24:33   02:45  08:13  18:39  28:52  32:23  32:27  34:34  35:29  39:33  48:04  62:11  66:31  74:13  79:33  83:00  86:46  98:11 101:09 108:31 112:08 113:59 01:53:59 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:45  05:28  10:26  10:13  03:31  00:04  02:07  00:55  04:04  08:31  14:07  04:20  07:42  05:20  03:27  03:46  11:25  02:58  07:22  03:37  01:51
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]Finish     =19
16. Mihkel Kruusmann          01:54:10 16:24:19   02:56  08:21  18:49  29:08  32:34  34:44  35:37  39:32  48:12  62:16  66:43  74:25  79:45  82:53  86:50  98:35 101:17 108:40 112:17 114:10 01:54:10 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:56  05:25  10:28  10:19  03:26  02:10  00:53  03:55  08:40  14:04  04:27  07:42  05:20  03:08  03:57  11:45  02:42  07:23  03:37  01:53
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]Finish     =19
17. Herman Liira              02:04:42 15:51:20   02:22  33:35  40:19  44:45  48:41  56:44  64:59  70:12  78:39  82:17  89:02  91:36  95:11 102:23 104:32 110:39 115:23 120:17 123:30 124:42 02:04:42 19p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:22  31:13  06:44  04:26  03:56  08:03  08:15  05:13  08:27  03:38  06:45  02:34  03:35  07:12  02:09  06:07  04:44  04:54  03:13  01:12
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =19
18. Kristjan Mäestu           01:21:35 15:42:51   00:52  06:08  08:58  11:48  12:27  17:31  39:23  42:40  47:08  48:58  51:45  55:18  57:49  62:32  68:44  77:08  79:02  80:56  81:35 01:21:35 18p
   26255 KUP                       VABA           00:52  05:16  02:50  02:50  00:39  05:04  21:52  03:17  04:28  01:50  02:47  03:33  02:31  04:43  06:12  08:24  01:54  01:54  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =18
19. Steven Floridas           01:24:49 16:25:46   01:31  06:47  10:52  13:36  16:41  19:38  22:22  25:07  31:04  33:52  42:20  53:24  59:19  70:00  76:31  78:53  83:57  84:49 01:24:49 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:31  05:16  04:05  02:44  03:05  02:57  02:44  02:45  05:57  02:48  08:28  11:04  05:55  10:41  06:31  02:22  05:04  00:52
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =17
20. Kert Jõesaar              01:25:07 16:25:33   01:46  07:03  11:08  13:56  16:57  19:49  22:40  25:26  31:22  34:09  42:36  53:45  59:35  70:20  76:42  79:08  84:14  85:07 01:25:07 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:46  05:17  04:05  02:48  03:01  02:52  02:51  02:46  05:56  02:47  08:27  11:09  05:50  10:45  06:22  02:26  05:06  00:53
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =17
21. Henrik Saega              01:26:01 16:20:47   00:58  04:54  09:38  11:46  16:01  19:59  24:33  28:44  32:10  39:30  44:56  60:03  67:14  71:29  75:21  80:30  85:28  86:01 01:26:01 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:58  03:56  04:44  02:08  04:15  03:58  04:34  04:11  03:26  07:20  05:26  15:07  07:11  04:15  03:52  05:09  04:58  00:33
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =17
22. Alexandre Valgemäe        01:26:50 16:20:01   01:34  05:29  10:26  12:38  16:48  20:48  25:34  29:27  32:55  40:13  45:58  60:52  68:13  72:14  76:10  81:19  86:19  86:50 01:26:50 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:34  03:55  04:57  02:12  04:10  04:00  04:46  03:53  03:28  07:18  05:45  14:54  07:21  04:01  03:56  05:09  05:00  00:31
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =17
23. Henry Zoludev             01:27:11 16:19:39   01:54  05:59  10:50  12:59  17:16  21:13  25:47  29:51  33:24  40:43  46:50  61:07  68:14  68:31  72:32  76:35  81:31  86:43  87:11 01:27:11 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:54  04:05  04:51  02:09  04:17  03:57  04:34  04:04  03:33  07:19  06:07  14:17  07:07  00:17  04:01  04:03  04:56  05:12  00:28
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =17
24. Markus Lepik              01:27:40 15:43:24   01:03  04:45  08:35  11:59  15:32  23:13  27:02  32:40  35:52  38:48  42:33  48:32  56:50  76:18  77:56  81:19  86:57  87:40 01:27:40 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:03  03:42  03:50  03:24  03:33  07:41  03:49  05:38  03:12  02:56  03:45  05:59  08:18  19:28  01:38  03:23  05:38  00:43
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =17
25. Karl Gustav Loog          01:34:25 16:30:25   05:51  08:03  09:31  29:38  33:25  38:15  40:53  43:35  50:02  56:02  61:15  63:19  73:57  80:16  84:04  91:20  93:39  94:25 01:34:25 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           05:51  02:12  01:28  20:07  03:47  04:50  02:38  02:42  06:27  06:00  05:13  02:04  10:38  06:19  03:48  07:16  02:19  00:46
                                                  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =17
26. Marcus Toirk              01:35:49 15:55:05   03:14  06:54  10:41  13:57  17:46  24:42  29:46  49:31  58:08  60:18  61:35  64:03  69:35  74:20  80:57  87:48  94:45  95:49 01:35:49 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:14  03:40  03:47  03:16  03:49  06:56  05:04  19:45  08:37  02:10  01:17  02:28  05:32  04:45  06:37  06:51  06:57  01:04
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
27. Alan Langer               01:36:02 15:54:50   03:32  07:04  10:54  14:16  18:06  24:50  30:00  49:49  58:19  60:37  61:52  64:23  69:38  74:31  80:54  88:06  95:09  96:02 01:36:02 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:32  03:32  03:50  03:22  03:50  06:44  05:10  19:49  08:30  02:18  01:15  02:31  05:15  04:53  06:23  07:12  07:03  00:53
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
28. Ralf Rebane               01:39:38 16:18:12   02:54  06:27  10:50  17:55  21:22  24:02  28:17  43:18  50:48  59:41  65:41  75:40  79:07  84:28  87:56  95:35  98:02  99:38 01:39:38 17p
       0 KUp                       VABA           02:54  03:33  04:23  07:05  03:27  02:40  04:15  15:01  07:30  08:53  06:00  09:59  03:27  05:21  03:28  07:39  02:27  01:36
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
29. Hans Voik                 01:54:19 15:50:54   02:42  33:58  40:43  45:40  48:54  56:23  57:15  65:24  65:30  75:32  83:06  85:56  91:18  94:09  98:28 101:27 107:51 110:18 113:35 114:19 01:54:19 17p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:42  31:16  06:45  04:57  03:14  07:29  00:52  08:09  00:06  10:02  07:34  02:50  05:22  02:51  04:19  02:59  06:24  02:27  03:17  00:44
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
30. Mattias Kruustükk         01:23:10 15:48:06   02:58  06:08  07:52  13:01  15:37  20:37  33:38  40:51  56:11  64:44  67:27  68:44  71:12  76:14  80:06  82:20  83:10 01:23:10 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:58  03:10  01:44  05:09  02:36  05:00  13:01  07:13  15:20  08:33  02:43  01:17  02:28  05:02  03:52  02:14  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16
31. Hendrik Pille             01:23:22 15:47:56   03:07  06:23  08:00  13:01  15:46  20:41  33:37  41:03  56:27  64:50  67:33  68:49  71:19  76:29  80:13  82:32  83:22 01:23:22 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:07  03:16  01:37  05:01  02:45  04:55  12:56  07:26  15:24  08:23  02:43  01:16  02:30  05:10  03:44  02:19  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16
32. Richard Truuse            01:23:37 15:47:44   03:24  06:32  08:15  13:11  16:01  20:55  33:54  41:19  57:06  64:36  67:50  69:05  71:36  76:35  80:18  82:47  83:37 01:23:37 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:24  03:08  01:43  04:56  02:50  04:54  12:59  07:25  15:47  07:30  03:14  01:15  02:31  04:59  03:43  02:29  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16
33. Magnar Valge              01:23:52 15:47:23   03:38  06:49  08:29  13:35  16:13  21:12  34:12  41:18  57:05  65:26  68:07  69:24  71:53  76:47  80:40  83:01  83:52 01:23:52 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:38  03:11  01:40  05:06  02:38  04:59  13:00  07:06  15:47  08:21  02:41  01:17  02:29  04:54  03:53  02:21  00:51
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16
34. Remo Timmusk              01:30:17 16:31:48   03:22  07:39  20:07  28:40  32:35  37:17  38:35  43:01  52:22  61:32  62:10  66:33  74:43  77:47  81:56  85:44  88:15  90:17 01:30:17 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:22  04:17  12:28  08:33  03:55  04:42  01:18  04:26  09:21  09:10  00:38  04:23  08:10  03:04  04:09  03:48  02:31  02:02
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
35. Anders Aksjonov           01:30:50 16:29:08   01:10  07:14  10:34  17:49  18:42  34:36  43:05  53:58  59:09  66:45  68:30  73:26  75:41  83:22  85:48  89:58  90:50 01:30:50 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:10  06:04  03:20  07:15  00:53  15:54  08:29  10:53  05:11  07:36  01:45  04:56  02:15  07:41  02:26  04:10  00:52
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
36. Kert Krillo               01:31:01 16:29:01   01:13  07:18  10:44  17:48  18:57  32:44  42:55  54:16  59:12  66:50  68:46  73:28  75:46  83:31  85:51  90:04  91:01 01:31:01 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:13  06:05  03:26  07:04  01:09  13:47  10:11  11:21  04:56  07:38  01:56  04:42  02:18  07:45  02:20  04:13  00:57
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
37. Hanno-Henri Reidolf       01:35:00 15:38:47   02:29  06:59  18:19  23:39  28:33  31:03  33:34  46:18  50:17  77:55  82:47  84:32  85:26  86:52  91:03  93:43  95:00 01:35:00 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:29  04:30  11:20  05:20  04:54  02:30  02:31  12:44  03:59  27:38  04:52  01:45  00:54  01:26  04:11  02:40  01:17
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]Finish     =16
38. Kevin Päästel             01:36:29 15:55:15   03:09  07:00  10:36  13:53  17:46  24:39  29:43  49:30  58:02  60:27  61:43  64:12  69:23  74:51  81:33  92:23  96:29 01:36:29 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:09  03:51  03:36  03:17  03:53  06:53  05:04  19:47  08:32  02:25  01:16  02:29  05:11  05:28  06:42  10:50  04:06
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =16
39. Marek Kalda               01:39:21 16:18:24   02:25  06:01  10:35  17:39  21:07  23:34  42:46  50:23  59:25  65:11  75:24  78:45  84:12  87:43  95:21  97:45  99:21 01:39:21 16p
       0 Kup                       VABA           02:25  03:36  04:34  07:04  03:28  02:27  19:12  07:37  09:02  05:46  10:13  03:21  05:27  03:31  07:38  02:24  01:36
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
40. Andris Taal               01:39:45 16:17:56   02:55  06:34  11:12  18:14  22:06  24:22  43:22  50:55  59:46  65:42  75:48  79:18  84:36  88:08  95:47  98:11  99:45 01:39:45 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:55  03:39  04:38  07:02  03:52  02:16  19:00  07:33  08:51  05:56  10:06  03:30  05:18  03:32  07:39  02:24  01:34
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
41. Otto Jürgens              01:40:08 16:17:44   03:20  06:59  11:21  18:29  22:16  24:32  43:37  51:11  60:06  65:56  76:15  79:33  84:58  88:26  96:04  98:28 100:08 01:40:08 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:20  03:39  04:22  07:08  03:47  02:16  19:05  07:34  08:55  05:50  10:19  03:18  05:25  03:28  07:38  02:24  01:40
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
42. Arthur Jürnas Remmelkoor  01:41:07 15:44:40   01:01  04:03  06:34  08:29  09:28  16:13  37:51  41:31  50:08  56:42  60:24  69:16  89:09  93:32  95:46 100:07 101:07 01:41:07 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:01  03:02  02:31  01:55  00:59  06:45  21:38  03:40  08:37  06:34  03:42  08:52  19:53  04:23  02:14  04:21  01:00
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
43. Tauri Toom                01:41:12 15:44:31   00:53  11:38  18:57  26:00  27:13  27:53  30:16  37:03  58:02  67:53  70:37  76:35  78:24  83:25  87:54  93:43  95:56 100:14 101:12 01:41:12 16p
       0 kup                       VABA           00:53  10:45  07:19  07:03  01:13  00:40  02:23  06:47  20:59  09:51  02:44  05:58  01:49  05:01  04:29  05:49  02:13  04:18  00:58
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
44. Sander Sommer             01:44:25 15:41:16   00:49  06:59  09:49  12:54  14:10  17:40  41:17  45:05  54:44  56:55  60:52  63:45  72:19  97:01  99:15 103:23 104:25 01:44:25 16p
       0 Kup                       VABA           00:49  06:10  02:50  03:05  01:16  03:30  23:37  03:48  09:39  02:11  03:57  02:53  08:34  24:42  02:14  04:08  01:02
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
45. Christo Mikser            01:44:34 15:41:08   00:59  07:33  09:59  13:00  14:15  17:52  41:29  45:16  54:55  57:06  61:04  64:01  72:37  97:10  99:22 103:38 104:34 01:44:34 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:59  06:34  02:26  03:01  01:15  03:37  23:37  03:47  09:39  02:11  03:58  02:57  08:36  24:33  02:12  04:16  00:56
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
46. Kiur Saar                 01:45:50 16:25:15   21:10  23:16  24:39  36:09  45:19  50:40  63:50  72:06  75:38  80:26  83:27  87:55  90:27  94:55 102:29 104:58 105:50 01:45:50 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           21:10  02:06  01:23  11:30  09:10  05:21  13:10  08:16  03:32  04:48  03:01  04:28  02:32  04:28  07:34  02:29  00:52
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =16
47. Kristjan Kõivutalu        02:09:37 16:14:57   01:36  15:55  17:27  18:41  62:51  71:25  76:22  83:27  86:02  92:39  96:00 100:49 109:05 111:54 126:25 128:34 129:37 02:09:37 16p
       0 KUp                       VABA           01:36  14:19  01:32  01:14  44:10  08:34  04:57  07:05  02:35  06:37  03:21  04:49  08:16  02:49  14:31  02:09  01:03
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
48. Kevin Virt                02:10:27 16:14:03   01:00  16:46  18:18  19:26  63:49  72:21  77:18  84:22  86:53  93:24  96:55 101:39 110:07 112:50 127:43 129:30 130:27 02:10:27 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:00  15:46  01:32  01:08  44:23  08:32  04:57  07:04  02:31  06:31  03:31  04:44  08:28  02:43  14:53  01:47  00:57
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
49. Romario Lääne             02:11:01 16:13:31   01:29  17:16  18:40  20:03  64:22  72:44  77:43  84:48  87:14  93:59  97:13 101:58 110:21 113:16 127:37 129:52 131:01 02:11:01 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:29  15:47  01:24  01:23  44:19  08:22  04:59  07:05  02:26  06:45  03:14  04:45  08:23  02:55  14:21  02:15  01:09
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
50. Toomas Kilk               02:11:17 16:13:20   01:44  17:30  18:59  20:13  64:18  72:52  77:52  84:58  87:33  94:13  97:31 102:16 110:39 113:28 127:57 130:07 131:17 02:11:17 16p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:44  15:46  01:29  01:14  44:05  08:34  05:00  07:06  02:35  06:40  03:18  04:45  08:23  02:49  14:29  02:10  01:10
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
51. Marko Gerassimov          00:50:30 15:44:12   00:53  04:43  09:28  10:45  11:25  14:19  16:49  21:30  24:18  30:19  32:54  36:08  38:33  48:41  49:58  50:30 00:50:30 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:53  03:50  04:45  01:17  00:40  02:54  02:30  04:41  02:48  06:01  02:35  03:14  02:25  10:08  01:17  00:32
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
52. Taivo Muusikus            00:50:32 15:44:06   00:46  04:47  09:17  10:48  11:34  14:23  16:52  21:31  24:22  30:24  32:56  36:12  38:37  48:49  50:03  50:32 00:50:32 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:46  04:01  04:30  01:31  00:46  02:49  02:29  04:39  02:51  06:02  02:32  03:16  02:25  10:12  01:14  00:29
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
53. Karel Kuragin             00:57:49 17:36:31   02:19  02:19  05:15  05:16  07:20  07:21  08:14  08:15  08:15  11:15  11:16  15:24  15:25  25:08  29:58  29:58  38:23  38:23  41:37  41:38  44:39  44:39  49:24  49:24  51:10  51:10  51:11  55:56  55:56  57:06  57:49 00:57:49 15p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           02:19  00:00  02:56  00:01  02:04  00:01  00:53  00:01  00:00  03:00  00:01  04:08  00:01  09:43  04:50  00:00  08:25  00:00  03:14  00:01  03:01  00:00  04:45  00:00  01:46  00:00  00:01  04:45  00:00  01:10  00:43
                                                  [43 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
54. Gregor Usin               01:15:47 16:17:31   03:31  05:18  16:58  30:56  34:55  37:40  43:41  45:23  49:40  51:40  57:54  61:35  66:43  69:39  71:59  75:47 01:15:47 15p
       0 Kup                       VABA           03:31  01:47  11:40  13:58  03:59  02:45  06:01  01:42  04:17  02:00  06:14  03:41  05:08  02:56  02:20  03:48
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
55. Egert Leo Pärna           01:15:48 16:17:22   03:43  05:28  17:11  31:00  34:57  37:37  43:43  45:18  49:47  51:47  58:01  61:43  66:45  69:46  72:06  75:48 01:15:48 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:43  01:45  11:43  13:49  03:57  02:40  06:06  01:35  04:29  02:00  06:14  03:42  05:02  03:01  02:20  03:42
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
56. Roomet Rästa              01:16:45 16:15:13   01:11  15:35  16:49  18:23  32:50  37:03  39:40  45:41  47:25  50:54  52:56  59:01  61:22  68:40  74:26  76:45 01:16:45 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:11  14:24  01:14  01:34  14:27  04:13  02:37  06:01  01:44  03:29  02:02  06:05  02:21  07:18  05:46  02:19
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [43 ]Finish     =15
57. Oskar Juks                01:17:19 16:15:56   14:46  16:05  17:44  32:12  36:27  39:02  45:12  46:47  51:10  53:14  59:26  63:06  68:10  71:11  73:39  77:19 01:17:19 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           14:46  01:19  01:39  14:28  04:15  02:35  06:10  01:35  04:23  02:04  06:12  03:40  05:04  03:01  02:28  03:40
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
58. Marko Läll                01:19:11 15:49:16   04:11  11:01  15:10  17:25  19:50  23:20  32:27  50:19  54:49  63:39  66:18  69:37  72:36  76:56  78:23  79:11 01:19:11 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:11  06:50  04:09  02:15  02:25  03:30  09:07  17:52  04:30  08:50  02:39  03:19  02:59  04:20  01:27  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
59. Kaiv Omar                 01:19:18 15:49:08   04:28  10:53  15:19  15:32  17:40  19:41  23:34  32:38  50:19  54:39  63:45  66:13  70:03  72:28  77:10  78:34  79:18 01:19:18 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:28  06:25  04:26  00:13  02:08  02:01  03:53  09:04  17:41  04:20  09:06  02:28  03:50  02:25  04:42  01:24  00:44
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
60. Mihkel Käosaar            01:19:51 15:48:34   04:52  11:38  15:55  18:04  20:16  24:09  33:04  50:31  55:10  63:41  66:46  70:28  72:54  77:33  79:03  79:51 01:19:51 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:52  06:46  04:17  02:09  02:12  03:53  08:55  17:27  04:39  08:31  03:05  03:42  02:26  04:39  01:30  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
61. Ken-Martti Holber         01:20:10 16:13:03   01:55  17:36  19:10  20:29  34:59  39:18  42:00  48:07  49:50  54:11  56:10  62:21  66:05  71:06  76:39  80:10 01:20:10 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:55  15:41  01:34  01:19  14:30  04:19  02:42  06:07  01:43  04:21  01:59  06:11  03:44  05:01  05:33  03:31
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [43 ]Finish     =15
62. Rasmus Leppik             01:20:55 15:53:19   03:30  07:17  13:28  21:35  24:44  27:13  28:03  40:22  47:44  62:07  67:59  69:42  74:45  78:53  80:09  80:55 01:20:55 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:30  03:47  06:11  08:07  03:09  02:29  00:50  12:19  07:22  14:23  05:52  01:43  05:03  04:08  01:16  00:46
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
63. Harald Raave              01:21:12 15:52:57   03:54  08:27  13:37  21:37  24:59  27:11  28:31  32:45  49:57  62:26  68:06  70:01  75:03  79:10  80:36  81:12 01:21:12 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:54  04:33  05:10  08:00  03:22  02:12  01:20  04:14  17:12  12:29  05:40  01:55  05:02  04:07  01:26  00:36
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
64. Hendrik Koort             01:21:23 15:48:57   04:38  11:22  15:41  17:46  17:50  20:07  23:56  32:37  50:33  54:56  63:43  66:30  70:17  72:41  77:16  78:50  81:23 01:21:23 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:38  06:44  04:19  02:05  00:04  02:17  03:49  08:41  17:56  04:23  08:47  02:47  03:47  02:24  04:35  01:34  02:33
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
65. Uku Lattik                01:21:29 15:52:34   08:07  13:02  27:08  35:28  39:39  40:32  42:09  47:00  50:48  56:40  60:33  71:31  74:21  75:42  80:47  81:29 01:21:29 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           08:07  04:55  14:06  08:20  04:11  00:53  01:37  04:51  03:48  05:52  03:53  10:58  02:50  01:21  05:05  00:42
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =15
66. Jaako Possul              01:21:34 15:48:42   04:51  11:24  15:53  15:57  18:04  20:10  24:03  32:46  50:42  55:19  64:15  66:51  70:26  73:03  77:41  79:02  81:34 01:21:34 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:51  06:33  04:29  00:04  02:07  02:06  03:53  08:43  17:56  04:37  08:56  02:36  03:35  02:37  04:38  01:21  02:32
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
67. Daniil Pisartšik          01:22:33 15:51:32   09:07  14:03  27:54  36:26  40:38  41:31  43:14  48:24  51:52  57:44  61:39  72:36  75:22  76:47  81:55  82:33 01:22:33 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           09:07  04:56  13:51  08:32  04:12  00:53  01:43  05:10  03:28  05:52  03:55  10:57  02:46  01:25  05:08  00:38
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =15
68. Joosep Kund               01:23:39 15:38:37   02:35  07:51  18:09  22:59  26:51  28:53  30:14  34:23  39:33  58:46  63:21  66:44  73:27  80:39  82:50  83:39 01:23:39 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:35  05:16  10:18  04:50  03:52  02:02  01:21  04:09  05:10  19:13  04:35  03:23  06:43  07:12  02:11  00:49
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
69. Karl-Markus Peterson      01:23:49 15:38:28   03:01  07:57  18:25  23:11  27:05  29:06  30:30  34:36  39:39  59:10  63:32  66:49  73:40  80:47  82:58  83:49 01:23:49 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:01  04:56  10:28  04:46  03:54  02:01  01:24  04:06  05:03  19:31  04:22  03:17  06:51  07:07  02:11  00:51
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
70. Rainis Raja               01:24:15 16:29:41   01:35  06:33  10:06  16:31  17:39  26:51  36:42  44:22  47:27  57:38  61:49  67:42  70:23  79:04  81:41  84:15 01:24:15 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:35  04:58  03:33  06:25  01:08  09:12  09:51  07:40  03:05  10:11  04:11  05:53  02:41  08:41  02:37  02:34
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
71. Sander Kirs               01:24:26 16:29:31   01:48  06:44  10:21  16:40  17:50  27:03  36:48  44:26  47:33  57:51  61:58  67:54  70:41  79:16  81:55  84:26 01:24:26 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:48  04:56  03:37  06:19  01:10  09:13  09:45  07:38  03:07  10:18  04:07  05:56  02:47  08:35  02:39  02:31
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
72. Järmo Link                01:24:30 16:32:38   04:02  07:12  13:39  14:41  23:48  33:31  41:27  44:06  51:14  53:19  56:45  59:41  66:06  68:16  82:57  84:30 01:24:30 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:02  03:10  06:27  01:02  09:07  09:43  07:56  02:39  07:08  02:05  03:26  02:56  06:25  02:10  14:41  01:33
                                                  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =15
73. Robin Kalpus              01:24:41 16:32:26   04:17  07:18  13:49  14:51  24:04  34:03  41:29  44:21  51:28  53:29  57:01  59:56  66:21  68:26  83:12  84:41 01:24:41 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:17  03:01  06:31  01:02  09:13  09:59  07:26  02:52  07:07  02:01  03:32  02:55  06:25  02:05  14:46  01:29
                                                  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]Finish     =15
74. Remo Laht                 01:25:23 15:40:26   00:52  05:10  07:54  10:40  13:36  15:11  22:53  28:02  31:37  38:46  43:28  62:13  75:41  77:16  84:23  85:23 01:25:23 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:52  04:18  02:44  02:46  02:56  01:35  07:42  05:09  03:35  07:09  04:42  18:45  13:28  01:35  07:07  01:00
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =15
75. Roland MIkson             01:26:06 16:31:36   03:13  08:50  14:01  22:21  25:16  27:08  28:22  32:06  53:32  62:27  67:50  74:41  78:28  83:25  85:19  86:06 01:26:06 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:13  05:37  05:11  08:20  02:55  01:52  01:14  03:44  21:26  08:55  05:23  06:51  03:47  04:57  01:54  00:47
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
76. Leonhard Sünt             01:26:09 16:31:28   03:22  08:42  14:08  22:14  25:30  27:19  28:32  32:31  53:28  62:21  67:52  74:46  78:18  83:21  85:20  86:09 01:26:09 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:22  05:20  05:26  08:06  03:16  01:49  01:13  03:59  20:57  08:53  05:31  06:54  03:32  05:03  01:59  00:49
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
77. Andreas Harik             01:26:14 15:45:03   01:03  15:47  19:13  26:01  29:54  35:42  40:11  42:55  52:38  54:41  59:05  78:51  80:51  82:07  85:27  86:14 01:26:14 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:03  14:44  03:26  06:48  03:53  05:48  04:29  02:44  09:43  02:03  04:24  19:46  02:00  01:16  03:20  00:47
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
78. Kristjan Timuska          01:26:31 16:31:16   03:39  08:12  14:42  21:27  25:51  27:41  28:36  32:31  53:58  62:36  67:49  67:56  74:59  78:54  83:35  85:33  86:31 01:26:31 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:39  04:33  06:30  06:45  04:24  01:50  00:55  03:55  21:27  08:38  05:13  00:07  07:03  03:55  04:41  01:58  00:58
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
79. Kenno Toom                01:26:42 16:31:02   03:50  08:41  14:37  21:51  26:07  27:50  28:46  32:46  54:14  62:53  68:08  75:09  78:49  83:45  85:50  86:42 01:26:42 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:50  04:51  05:56  07:14  04:16  01:43  00:56  04:00  21:28  08:39  05:15  07:01  03:40  04:56  02:05  00:52
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
80. Aaron Alberi              01:27:08 16:30:48   04:14  08:45  15:17  23:02  26:26  28:10  29:05  33:14  51:33  63:12  68:35  75:38  79:14  84:10  86:10  87:08 01:27:08 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:14  04:31  06:32  07:45  03:24  01:44  00:55  04:09  18:19  11:39  05:23  07:03  03:36  04:56  02:00  00:58
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
81. Egert Siigur              01:27:13 15:54:15   02:30  06:27  11:52  21:52  26:43  28:28  39:32  46:55  58:36  66:53  71:10  73:59  77:28  80:07  86:18  87:13 01:27:13 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:30  03:57  05:25  10:00  04:51  01:45  11:04  07:23  11:41  08:17  04:17  02:49  03:29  02:39  06:11  00:55
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
82. Helen Martinson           01:27:41 15:53:45   03:18  07:17  12:27  24:01  27:10  29:02  40:04  47:20  59:10  59:20  67:26  71:37  71:42  74:25  78:00  80:50  86:44  87:41 01:27:41 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:18  03:59  05:10  11:34  03:09  01:52  11:02  07:16  11:50  00:10  08:06  04:11  00:05  02:43  03:35  02:50  05:54  00:57
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
83. Andreas Eistre            01:27:50 15:53:34   03:19  07:11  12:30  24:06  27:14  29:06  40:00  47:21  47:43  59:09  67:41  71:37  74:34  78:06  80:53  86:51  87:50 01:27:50 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:19  03:52  05:19  11:36  03:08  01:52  10:54  07:21  00:22  11:26  08:32  03:56  02:57  03:32  02:47  05:58  00:59
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
84. Sander Punga              01:28:11 15:44:23   00:56  04:38  07:38  09:55  10:57  14:40  31:51  44:02  48:11  55:33  58:51  65:53  69:21  82:43  85:05  88:11 01:28:11 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:56  03:42  03:00  02:17  01:02  03:43  17:11  12:11  04:09  07:22  03:18  07:02  03:28  13:22  02:22  03:06
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =15
85. Ruben Tikerperi           01:29:04 15:54:29   02:33  06:38  11:51  23:21  26:37  28:17  39:26  46:23  58:33  66:32  71:24  74:06  77:26  80:17  87:19  89:04 01:29:04 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:33  04:05  05:13  11:30  03:16  01:40  11:09  06:57  12:10  07:59  04:52  02:42  03:20  02:51  07:02  01:45
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
86. Kaspar Puusta             01:29:28 15:43:05   00:49  06:01  08:48  12:30  14:27  24:32  33:07  45:10  49:20  56:45  60:05  67:00  70:47  83:53  86:22  89:28 01:29:28 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:49  05:12  02:47  03:42  01:57  10:05  08:35  12:03  04:10  07:25  03:20  06:55  03:47  13:06  02:29  03:06
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =15
87. Rasmus Bozhen             01:29:46 15:42:45   01:01  06:28  09:11  12:47  14:44  24:57  33:33  45:35  49:43  57:07  60:27  67:28  71:01  84:15  86:40  89:46 01:29:46 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:01  05:27  02:43  03:36  01:57  10:13  08:36  12:02  04:08  07:24  03:20  07:01  03:33  13:14  02:25  03:06
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =15
88. Aron Rohtla               01:31:17 16:29:58   01:24  06:29  10:11  17:01  18:04  33:57  42:13  53:46  59:47  68:49  72:31  78:46  81:40  87:28  89:58  91:17 01:31:17 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:24  05:05  03:42  06:50  01:03  15:53  08:16  11:33  06:01  09:02  03:42  06:15  02:54  05:48  02:30  01:19
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
89. Rihard Kull               01:32:29 16:28:48   01:27  01:37  07:41  11:24  18:16  19:19  35:09  43:17  54:45  61:00  70:01  73:38  80:00  82:54  88:41  91:10  92:29 01:32:29 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:27  00:10  06:04  03:43  06:52  01:03  15:50  08:08  11:28  06:15  09:01  03:37  06:22  02:54  05:47  02:29  01:19
                                                  [48 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
90. Mayro Mett                01:33:29 15:39:01   00:55  08:55  11:01  12:17  13:13  14:58  37:07  49:22  53:31  60:57  64:19  71:38  74:41  87:44  90:23  93:29 01:33:29 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:55  08:00  02:06  01:16  00:56  01:45  22:09  12:15  04:09  07:26  03:22  07:19  03:03  13:03  02:39  03:06
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [46 ]Finish     =15
91. Armin Liiver              01:36:23 16:28:31   07:19  10:36  31:28  35:54  45:26  50:41  53:58  60:58  63:51  72:13  77:29  80:20  86:19  93:19  95:30  96:23 01:36:23 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:19  03:17  20:52  04:26  09:32  05:15  03:17  07:00  02:53  08:22  05:16  02:51  05:59  07:00  02:11  00:53
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
92. Kaimo Ruusalepp           01:36:30 16:28:23   07:23  10:40  31:37  36:00  45:33  50:48  54:12  61:04  63:58  72:20  77:35  80:26  86:24  93:26  95:44  96:30 01:36:30 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:23  03:17  20:57  04:23  09:33  05:15  03:24  06:52  02:54  08:22  05:15  02:51  05:58  07:02  02:18  00:46
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
93. Sander Somelar            01:36:45 15:37:33   03:54  08:37  20:31  37:10  40:26  42:43  43:52  47:59  65:17  77:44  83:29  85:19  90:20  94:42  96:03  96:45 01:36:45 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:54  04:43  11:54  16:39  03:16  02:17  01:09  04:07  17:18  12:27  05:45  01:50  05:01  04:22  01:21  00:42
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
94. Liisa Lotta Lamp          01:37:10 16:28:06   07:36  10:58  31:45  36:14  45:45  51:02  54:21  61:18  64:12  72:32  77:48  80:39  86:40  93:40  96:16  97:10 01:37:10 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:36  03:22  20:47  04:29  09:31  05:17  03:19  06:57  02:54  08:20  05:16  02:51  06:01  07:00  02:36  00:54
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
95. Laura Lees                01:37:12 16:27:58   07:42  11:01  31:58  36:17  45:55  51:05  54:40  61:24  64:13  72:29  77:58  80:40  86:27  93:41  96:18  97:12 01:37:12 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:42  03:19  20:57  04:19  09:38  05:10  03:35  06:44  02:49  08:16  05:29  02:42  05:47  07:14  02:37  00:54
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
96. Ronan Raavik              01:37:18 16:14:47   03:36  13:42  23:06  26:29  31:11  32:59  36:10  44:17  49:43  60:52  79:00  80:15  81:38  94:22  96:22  97:18 01:37:18 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:36  10:06  09:24  03:23  04:42  01:48  03:11  08:07  05:26  11:09  18:08  01:15  01:23  12:44  02:00  00:56
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
97. Matrin-Eric Lipp          01:37:20 16:14:37   03:48  14:00  23:22  26:43  31:30  33:25  36:18  44:32  49:47  61:15  79:16  80:24  81:52  94:27  96:30  97:20 01:37:20 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:48  10:12  09:22  03:21  04:47  01:55  02:53  08:14  05:15  11:28  18:01  01:08  01:28  12:35  02:03  00:50
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
98. Ralf Meire                01:37:28 16:14:21   04:00  14:01  23:49  26:51  26:57  31:35  33:39  36:23  44:46  49:56  61:39  79:33  80:35  82:05  94:34  96:43  97:28 01:37:28 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:00  10:01  09:48  03:02  00:06  04:38  02:04  02:44  08:23  05:10  11:43  17:54  01:02  01:30  12:29  02:09  00:45
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
99. Uku Moor                  01:38:23 16:27:05   00:58  06:52  11:59  15:52  38:53  44:40  51:52  55:34  59:36  63:24  78:42  82:26  85:25  91:43  97:23  98:23 01:38:23 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:58  05:54  05:07  03:53  23:01  05:47  07:12  03:42  04:02  03:48  15:18  03:44  02:59  06:18  05:40  01:00
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
100. Susanna Randmaa           01:38:50 16:26:41   01:23  07:17  12:08  16:17  39:47  45:05  52:17  55:53  60:01  63:38  79:01  82:48  85:55  92:09  97:57  98:50 01:38:50 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:23  05:54  04:51  04:09  23:30  05:18  07:12  03:36  04:08  03:37  15:23  03:47  03:07  06:14  05:48  00:53
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
101. Robin Haga                01:40:10 16:19:21   17:54  21:20  23:14  31:31  36:48  45:51  55:18  61:48  71:31  73:36  79:38  83:57  88:20  97:03  99:29 100:10 01:40:10 15p
       0 Kup                       VABA           17:54  03:26  01:54  08:17  05:17  09:03  09:27  06:30  09:43  02:05  06:02  04:19  04:23  08:43  02:26  00:41
                                                  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =15
102. Tom-Sebastian Ereline     01:41:57 16:15:42   00:43  17:47  22:02  27:35  30:49  45:45  53:20  62:06  67:55  77:58  81:21  86:45  90:20  97:59 100:23 101:57 01:41:57 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:43  17:04  04:15  05:33  03:14  14:56  07:35  08:46  05:49  10:03  03:23  05:24  03:35  07:39  02:24  01:34
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
103. Reio Jaan Jürgen Russ     01:42:54 16:33:33   01:01  05:46  09:48  11:40  17:27  30:12  49:22  75:01  79:31  82:14  86:15  89:28  91:58  94:59 102:03 102:54 01:42:54 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:01  04:45  04:02  01:52  05:47  12:45  19:10  25:39  04:30  02:43  04:01  03:13  02:30  03:01  07:04  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
104. Mihkel Mägi               01:43:20 16:33:04   01:29  06:22  10:22  12:06  17:50  30:35  51:45  75:26  79:59  82:42  86:40  89:56  92:24  95:26 102:29 103:20 01:43:20 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:29  04:53  04:00  01:44  05:44  12:45  21:10  23:41  04:33  02:43  03:58  03:16  02:28  03:02  07:03  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
105. Tambet Palgi              01:48:11 16:22:50   01:32  06:22  11:18  14:29  43:17  48:45  55:24  59:28  63:04  66:44  90:00  92:56  94:26  96:17 106:24 108:11 01:48:11 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:32  04:50  04:56  03:11  28:48  05:28  06:39  04:04  03:36  03:40  23:16  02:56  01:30  01:51  10:07  01:47
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
106. Daniel Sakk               01:48:52 16:32:10   02:07  09:24  11:52  19:52  24:30  40:37  51:31  57:56  69:52  74:29  80:37  87:18  90:35  98:47 103:12 108:52 01:48:52 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:07  07:17  02:28  08:00  04:38  16:07  10:54  06:25  11:56  04:37  06:08  06:41  03:17  08:12  04:25  05:40
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]Finish     =15
107. Remi Soo                  01:49:08 16:21:48   01:12  07:18  12:04  15:27  43:47  49:41  56:14  60:31  63:57  67:41  90:55  93:53  95:29  97:21 107:02 107:24 109:08 01:49:08 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:12  06:06  04:46  03:23  28:20  05:54  06:33  04:17  03:26  03:44  23:14  02:58  01:36  01:52  09:41  00:22  01:44
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =15
108. Mart Sisask               01:49:52 16:21:07   03:05  07:56  12:50  16:06  44:26  50:26  56:58  60:52  64:41  67:51  91:40  94:11  96:18  97:58 107:46 109:52 01:49:52 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:05  04:51  04:54  03:16  28:20  06:00  06:32  03:54  03:49  03:10  23:49  02:31  02:07  01:40  09:48  02:06
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
109. Danila Senov              01:57:40 15:49:39   04:01  10:17  19:54  25:55  29:09  31:53  35:44  38:19  43:28  54:31  70:15  88:51 103:00 109:37 114:38 117:40 01:57:40 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           04:01  06:16  09:37  06:01  03:14  02:44  03:51  02:35  05:09  11:03  15:44  18:36  14:09  06:37  05:01  03:02
                                                  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
110. Jakob Pohla               02:01:06 16:23:29   01:31  09:32  42:49  54:26  62:57  67:55  74:57  77:34  84:09  87:32  92:20 100:43 103:28 105:48 118:19 120:05 121:06 02:01:06 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:31  08:01  33:17  11:37  08:31  04:58  07:02  02:37  06:35  03:23  04:48  08:23  02:45  02:20  12:31  01:46  01:01
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =15
111. Merlin Sepp               02:02:26 16:24:02   01:26  14:56  19:02  21:29  28:08  42:53  50:23  61:57  67:49  78:25  82:01  88:35 102:29 106:15 120:54 122:26 02:02:26 15p
       0 KUP                       VABA           01:26  13:30  04:06  02:27  06:39  14:45  07:30  11:34  05:52  10:36  03:36  06:34  13:54  03:46  14:39  01:32
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =15
112. Mattias Prants            01:44:38 15:40:53   00:48  06:56  12:04  14:46  23:24  27:40  30:58  58:40  73:01  78:14  78:18  83:42  95:19 100:56 103:49 104:38 01:44:38 14p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:48  06:08  05:08  02:42  08:38  04:16  03:18  27:42  14:21  05:13  00:04  05:24  11:37  05:37  02:53  00:49
                                                  [48 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =14
113. Roderik Sulg              01:44:50 15:40:44   00:56  07:07  12:24  15:02  23:34  27:48  31:09  58:49  73:27  78:22  78:26  83:49  95:26 101:04 103:57 104:50 01:44:50 14p
       0 KUP                       VABA           00:56  06:11  05:17  02:38  08:32  04:14  03:21  27:40  14:38  04:55  00:04  05:23  11:37  05:38  02:53  00:53
                                                  [48 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =14
114. Oskar Möll                01:57:16 15:50:05   03:33  19:24  25:31  28:45  31:29  35:15  37:51  43:00  54:03  70:00  88:31 102:28 109:07 114:09 117:16 01:57:16 14p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:33  15:51  06:07  03:14  02:44  03:46  02:36  05:09  11:03  15:57  18:31  13:57  06:39  05:02  03:07
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]Finish     =14
115. Oskar Abel                01:31:46 15:46:33   02:42  04:48  07:49  13:44  23:33  27:13  32:49  44:29  71:41  74:08  77:59  86:39  91:17  91:46 01:31:46 13p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:42  02:06  03:01  05:55  09:49  03:40  05:36  11:40  27:12  02:27  03:51  08:40  04:38  00:29
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13
115. Henri Buzin               01:31:46 15:46:50   02:34  04:35  07:39  13:35  23:14  26:55  32:44  44:15  71:37  73:58  77:56  86:24  90:57  91:46 01:31:46 13p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:34  02:01  03:04  05:56  09:39  03:41  05:49  11:31  27:22  02:21  03:58  08:28  04:33  00:49
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13
117. Eke Tooming               01:57:10 15:39:44   01:53  05:45  59:32  61:12  64:04  74:02  80:24  99:55 102:46 103:45 106:38 112:02 116:36 117:10 01:57:10 13p
   13302 KUP                       VABA           01:53  03:52  53:47  01:40  02:52  09:58  06:22  19:31  02:51  00:59  02:53  05:24  04:34  00:34
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =13
118. Artur Mekk                01:57:24 15:39:33   02:07  05:51  59:48  61:26  64:20  74:16  80:37 100:03 102:56 103:54 106:51 112:15 116:44 117:24 01:57:24 13p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:07  03:44  53:57  01:38  02:54  09:56  06:21  19:26  02:53  00:58  02:57  05:24  04:29  00:40
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =13
119. Cenor Kõivoste            01:31:14 15:47:09   02:19  04:15  07:16  13:10  23:00  32:33  44:00  71:07  73:43  77:39  86:11  90:42  91:14 01:31:14 12p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:19  01:56  03:01  05:54  09:50  09:33  11:27  27:07  02:36  03:56  08:32  04:31  00:32
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =12
120. Markel Hanimägi           01:33:01 16:49:51   15:00  19:34  28:07  32:32  44:43  54:57  57:38  66:12  72:21  77:42  85:01  92:06  93:01 01:33:01 12p
   30877 Võru                      VABA           15:00  04:34  08:33  04:25  12:11  10:14  02:41  08:34  06:09  05:21  07:19  07:05  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =12
121. Mathias Kruusmaa          01:54:59 16:27:38   03:34  06:20  12:46  33:06  48:03  50:28  56:41  63:06  80:06  94:54 102:30 105:16 114:59 01:54:59 12p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:34  02:46  06:26  20:20  14:57  02:25  06:13  06:25  17:00  14:48  07:36  02:46  09:43
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =12
122. Koit Otsus                01:55:17 16:27:18   03:59  06:37  13:02  33:22  48:27  50:46  56:59  63:32  80:05  95:07 102:41 105:10 115:17 01:55:17 12p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:59  02:38  06:25  20:20  15:05  02:19  06:13  06:33  16:33  15:02  07:34  02:29  10:07
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =12
123. Helle Mürk                01:24:31 17:33:39   06:05  08:59  11:08  22:46  42:36  48:34  66:22  71:34  78:53  82:33  84:31 01:24:31 10p
     740 Võru                      VABA           06:05  02:54  02:09  11:38  19:50  05:58  17:48  05:12  07:19  03:40  01:58
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
124. Jürgen Lehtmäe            01:32:28 15:46:18   03:32  07:34  33:56  42:33  47:30  69:28  71:50  74:44  84:09  91:38  92:28 01:32:28 10p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:32  04:02  26:22  08:37  04:57  21:58  02:22  02:54  09:25  07:29  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =10
125. Karl Anders Holm          01:31:26 15:53:59   02:58  06:41  11:50  20:29  26:46  28:34  44:46  62:45  89:56  91:26 01:31:26 9p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:58  03:43  05:09  08:39  06:17  01:48  16:12  17:59  27:11  01:30
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
126. Marcen Rästas             01:31:54 15:51:09   02:35  33:38  40:25  48:45  59:20  62:06  65:26  69:50  91:07  91:54 01:31:54 9p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:35  31:03  06:47  08:20  10:35  02:46  03:20  04:24  21:17  00:47
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9
127. Siim Noorsalu             01:32:16 15:50:40   02:51  34:20  41:01  49:34  59:52  63:11  65:57  70:17  91:38  92:16 01:32:16 9p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:51  31:29  06:41  08:33  10:18  03:19  02:46  04:20  21:21  00:38
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =9
128. Annika Rihma              00:35:04 17:43:19   08:08  10:36  15:13  18:25  21:22  29:11  30:23  34:16  35:04 00:35:04 8p
    1411 Kobras                    VABA           08:08  02:28  04:37  03:12  02:57  07:49  01:12  03:53  00:48
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
129. Kärt Kasuk                01:23:16 18:05:14   01:58  16:18  22:15  33:56  46:40  63:49  72:08  83:16 01:23:16 7p
   28625 Rõuge PK                  VABA           01:58  14:20  05:57  11:41  12:44  17:09  08:19  11:08
                                                  [100]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
130. Kreete Kasuk              01:23:17 18:05:16   01:59  16:18  22:03  33:21  47:11  63:52  72:12  83:17 01:23:17 7p
   28624 Rõuge PK                  VABA           01:59  14:19  05:45  11:18  13:50  16:41  08:20  11:05
                                                  [100]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
131. Kadri Kasuk               01:24:10 18:05:13   02:14  16:47  22:30  33:48  47:32  64:29  72:28  84:10 01:24:10 7p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VABA           02:14  14:33  05:43  11:18  13:44  16:57  07:59  11:42
                                                  [100]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
132. Henri Markus Tamm         01:30:47 15:39:17   02:16  07:17  18:53  38:13  41:57  43:53  50:34  90:47 01:30:47 7p
       0 KUP                       VABA           02:16  05:01  11:36  19:20  03:44  01:56  06:41  40:13
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
133. Bruno Ojatamm             01:32:02 15:38:03   03:27  08:14  20:06  39:32  43:14  45:11  51:45  55:27  92:02 01:32:02 7p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:27  04:47  11:52  19:26  03:42  01:57  06:34  03:42  36:35
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]Finish     =7
134. Juhan Pikamäe             01:32:03 15:37:58   03:24  08:17  20:08  39:34  43:17  45:14  51:47  92:03 01:32:03 7p
       0 KUP                       VABA           03:24  04:53  11:51  19:26  03:43  01:57  06:33  40:16
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
135. Marianne Hermann          01:09:14 15:51:02   05:22  09:18  67:34  69:14 01:09:14 3p
   15281 Lasva KKS                 VABA           05:22  03:56  58:16  01:40
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =3
136. Doora Teppo               00:18:01 17:23:44   12:02  18:01 00:18:01 1p
   38563 Võru KrK                  VABA           12:02  05:59
                                                  [42 ]Finish     =1
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 8260 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:48:15 18:37:04   03:26  2  05:16  2  09:32  2  11:47  2  16:20  2  21:03  1  22:23  1  25:49  1  28:02  1  29:23  1  31:45  1  37:37  1  40:03  1  44:06  1  45:46  1  47:30  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    3467 Võru                      M21            03:26  2  01:50  1  04:16  7  02:15  1  04:33  2  04:43  1  01:20  1  03:26  1  02:13  1  01:21  1  02:22  1  05:52  2  02:26  1  04:03  2  01:40  2  01:44  4  00:45  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:51:33 18:53:34   03:22  1  05:12  1  08:34  1  10:52  1  15:38  1  22:13  2  23:51  2  27:32  2  30:37  2  32:07  2  34:44  2  40:49  2  43:32  2  47:36  2  49:19  2  51:02  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
   23395 Kobras                    M18            03:22  1  01:50  1  03:22  1  02:18  2  04:46  3  06:35 10  01:38  7  03:41  2  03:05  5  01:30  4  02:37  4  06:05  4  02:43  3  04:04  3  01:43  3  01:43  3  00:31  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -00:54     00:03     00:13     01:52     00:18     00:15     00:52     00:09     00:15     00:13     00:17     00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:14   
 3. Ken Raav                  00:53:18 18:13:17   04:05  7  06:46  7  11:04  7  13:30  5  18:00  4  23:11  3  24:35  3  28:50  3  31:25  3  32:48  3  35:13  3  40:56  3  43:33  3  47:42  3  49:29  3  52:37  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
   33496 Võru                      M35            04:05  7  02:41 12  04:18  8  02:26  4  04:30  1  05:11  2  01:24  3  04:15  6  02:35  2  01:23  2  02:25  2  05:43  1  02:37  2  04:09  4  01:47  4  03:08 13  00:41  5
                                                  00:39     00:51     00:02     00:11    -00:03     00:28     00:04     00:49     00:22     00:02     00:03    -00:09     00:11     00:06     00:07     01:24    -00:04   
 4. Taavi Palo                00:55:45 18:42:10   04:56 14  07:29 14  11:12  8  13:34  6  18:28  6  24:43  6  26:05  6  30:19  5  33:21  4  35:04  4  38:00  5  45:06  6  48:00  5  51:53  5  53:30  5  55:09  4  55:45  4 00:55:45
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            04:56 14  02:33 10  03:43  3  02:22  3  04:54  4  06:15  7  01:22  2  04:14  5  03:02  4  01:43  8  02:56  8  07:06  8  02:54  6  03:53  1  01:37  1  01:39  2  00:36  3
                                                  01:30     00:43    -00:33     00:07     00:21     01:32     00:02     00:48     00:49     00:22     00:34     01:14     00:28    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05    -00:09   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              00:57:28 18:10:33   03:52  4  06:21  4  09:54  3  12:26  3  17:25  3  24:25  4  25:52  4  29:59  4  33:50  5  35:22  5  37:55  4  43:55  4  46:45  4  51:15  4  53:16  4  56:43  5  57:28  5 00:57:28
    3446 Võru                      M35            03:52  4  02:29  8  03:33  2  02:32  6  04:59  5  07:00 12  01:27  4  04:07  3  03:51 14  01:32  6  02:33  3  06:00  3  02:50  4  04:30  7  02:01  5  03:27 15  00:45  9
                                                  00:26     00:39    -00:43     00:17     00:26     02:17     00:07     00:41     01:38     00:11     00:11     00:08     00:24     00:27     00:21     01:43     00:00   
 6. Karl-Markus Janno         00:58:29 16:53:37   03:51  3  06:34  6  11:15  9  13:46  8  19:11  8  24:51  7  26:35  7  31:33  9  35:38 10  37:10  9  39:51  8  47:06  9  49:58  9  54:14  8  56:23  8  57:57  6  58:29  6 00:58:29
   30592 Võru                      M18            03:51  3  02:43 14  04:41 12  02:31  5  05:25  9  05:40  4  01:44  8  04:58 11  04:05 15  01:32  6  02:41  5  07:15  9  02:52  5  04:16  5  02:09  8  01:34  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     00:53     00:25     00:16     00:52     00:57     00:24     01:32     01:52     00:11     00:19     01:23     00:26     00:13     00:29    -00:10    -00:13   
 7. Tarmo Tolm                00:59:02 17:01:47   05:26 15  07:43 15  11:53 12  14:28 11  19:35 10  25:17  9  26:53  9  31:20  8  34:09  7  35:40  7  38:26  7  45:05  5  48:15  6  52:52  6  56:01  7  58:19  7  59:02  7 00:59:02
    4347 Orvand                    M35            05:26 15  02:17  5  04:10  6  02:35  9  05:07  6  05:42  5  01:36  6  04:27  8  02:49  3  01:31  5  02:46  6  06:39  5  03:10  8  04:37  9  03:09 15  02:18  8  00:43  6
                                                  02:00     00:27    -00:06     00:20     00:34     00:59     00:16     01:01     00:36     00:10     00:24     00:47     00:44     00:34     01:29     00:34    -00:02   
 8. Priit Talu                00:59:25 15:05:58   04:21  9  07:02 10  11:21 10  13:53 10  19:10  7  26:03 10  28:05 10  32:15 10  35:22  9  37:12 10  40:13  9  46:58  8  49:57  8  54:34  9  56:37  9  58:41  8  59:25  8 00:59:25
   15874 West                      M35            04:21  9  02:41 12  04:19  9  02:32  6  05:17  8  06:53 11  02:02 13  04:10  4  03:07  6  01:50 11  03:01  9  06:45  6  02:59  7  04:37  9  02:03  6  02:04  5  00:44  7
                                                  00:55     00:51     00:03     00:17     00:44     02:10     00:42     00:44     00:54     00:29     00:39     00:53     00:33     00:34     00:23     00:20    -00:01   
 9. Raido Kiss                00:59:34 16:33:08   03:56  5  06:30  5  10:29  4  13:01  4  18:11  5  24:32  5  26:03  5  30:50  6  34:04  6  35:29  6  38:17  6  45:43  7  48:56  7  53:28  7  55:47  6  58:58  9  59:34  9 00:59:34
   16678 Võru                      M21            03:56  5  02:34 11  03:59  4  02:32  6  05:10  7  06:21  8  01:31  5  04:47  9  03:14  7  01:25  3  02:48  7  07:26 10  03:13 10  04:32  8  02:19  9  03:11 14  00:36  3
                                                  00:30     00:44    -00:17     00:17     00:37     01:38     00:11     01:21     01:01     00:04     00:26     01:34     00:47     00:29     00:39     01:27    -00:09   
10. Priit Narusk              01:00:24 16:41:15   04:38 11  06:49  8  10:58  6  13:35  7  19:24  9  25:00  8  26:51  8  31:14  7  34:46  8  36:44  8  40:52 10  47:52 10  51:02 10  55:24 10  57:29 10  59:40 10  60:24 10 01:00:24
   13616 Võru                      M35            04:38 11  02:11  3  04:09  5  02:37 10  05:49 10  05:36  3  01:51 10  04:23  7  03:32 10  01:58 12  04:08 13  07:00  7  03:10  8  04:22  6  02:05  7  02:11  6  00:44  7
                                                  01:12     00:21    -00:07     00:22     01:16     00:53     00:31     00:57     01:19     00:37     01:46     01:08     00:44     00:19     00:25     00:27    -00:01   
11. Taavi Raudsik             01:07:11 15:54:37   04:01  6  06:18  3  10:56  5  13:48  9  20:06 11  26:31 11  28:27 11  34:06 11  37:44 11  39:44 11  43:08 11  51:16 11  55:18 11  61:10 11  63:56 11  66:26 11  67:11 11 01:07:11
   25574 Võru                      M21            04:01  6  02:17  5  04:38 11  02:52 11  06:18 12  06:25  9  01:56 11  05:39 12  03:38 11  02:00 14  03:24 10  08:08 11  04:02 14  05:52 11  02:46 13  02:30 11  00:45  9
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:22     00:37     01:45     01:42     00:36     02:13     01:25     00:39     01:02     02:16     01:36     01:49     01:06     00:46     00:00   
12. Kaspar Russak             01:09:35 18:01:45   04:13  8  07:18 12  13:41 15  16:47 15  22:58 15  29:11 12  30:55 12  35:47 12  39:12 12  41:10 12  44:46 12  53:31 12  57:19 12  63:18 12  66:18 12  68:49 12  69:35 12 01:09:35
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:13  8  03:05 15  06:23 15  03:06 12  06:11 11  06:13  6  01:44  8  04:52 10  03:25  8  01:58 12  03:36 11  08:45 13  03:48 11  05:59 12  03:00 14  02:31 12  00:46 12
                                                  00:47     01:15     02:07     00:51     01:38     01:30     00:24     01:26     01:12     00:37     01:14     02:53     01:22     01:56     01:20     00:47     00:01   
13. Raido Viks                01:13:33 17:19:16   04:26 10  06:58  9  11:22 11  14:30 12  21:11 12  30:16 15  32:15 14  38:37 13  42:06 13  44:22 13  48:25 13  56:55 13  61:18 13  67:36 13  70:19 13  72:41 13  73:33 13 01:13:33
   13517 Võru                      M35            04:26 10  02:32  9  04:24 10  03:08 13  06:41 15  09:05 15  01:59 12  06:22 13  03:29  9  02:16 15  04:03 12  08:30 12  04:23 15  06:18 13  02:43 12  02:22 10  00:52 13
                                                  01:00     00:42     00:08     00:53     02:08     04:22     00:39     02:56     01:16     00:55     01:41     02:38     01:57     02:15     01:03     00:38     00:07   
14. Anti Sõukand              01:20:18 18:05:23   04:47 12  07:03 11  12:22 13  15:39 13  22:06 13  30:06 13  32:09 13  39:01 14  42:51 14  44:34 14  51:41 14  64:12 15  68:02 14  74:31 14  77:07 14  79:26 14  80:18 14 01:20:18
    5030 Võru                      M21            04:47 12  02:16  4  05:19 14  03:17 15  06:27 13  08:00 13  02:03 14  06:52 15  03:50 13  01:43  8  07:07 14  12:31 15  03:50 12  06:29 14  02:36 10  02:19  9  00:52 13
                                                  01:21     00:26     01:03     01:02     01:54     03:17     00:43     03:26     01:37     00:22     04:45     06:39     01:24     02:26     00:56     00:35     00:07   
15. Kristo Hütt               01:20:21 18:05:22   04:52 13  07:18 12  12:28 14  15:39 13  22:06 13  30:06 13  32:15 14  39:05 15  42:54 15  44:37 15  51:47 15  64:06 14  68:07 15  74:36 15  77:12 15  79:29 15  80:21 15 01:20:21
   15711 Võru                      M35            04:52 13  02:26  7  05:10 13  03:11 14  06:27 13  08:00 13  02:09 15  06:50 14  03:49 12  01:43  8  07:10 15  12:19 14  04:01 13  06:29 14  02:36 10  02:17  7  00:52 13
                                                  01:26     00:36     00:54     00:56     01:54     03:17     00:49     03:24     01:36     00:22     04:48     06:27     01:35     02:26     00:56     00:33     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     01:50     03:22     02:15     04:30     04:43     01:20     03:26     02:13     01:21     02:22     05:43     02:26     03:53     01:37     01:34     00:31   00:46:28

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 7570 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             00:55:46 17:13:40   02:13  1  06:22  1  09:01  1  15:22  3  17:56  2  21:54  2  25:28  2  31:05  1  32:57  1  36:19  1  37:43  1  40:12  1  46:35  1  50:11  1  52:56  1  55:11  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:13  1  04:09  1  02:39  3  06:21 13  02:34  1  03:58  1  03:34  1  05:37  1  01:52  4  03:22  1  01:24  1  02:29  1  06:23  1  03:36  2  02:45  2  02:15  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:59:43 17:36:29   02:17  2  06:44  2  09:09  2  14:08  1  16:50  1  21:14  1  24:53  1  31:28  2  33:35  2  36:57  2  38:51  2  41:49  2  49:16  2  53:18  2  56:38  2  59:05  2  59:43  2 00:59:43
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:17  2  04:27  3  02:25  1  04:59  4  02:42  2  04:24  2  03:39  2  06:35  3  02:07  9  03:22  1  01:54  2  02:58  2  07:27  3  04:02 11  03:20  3  02:27  5  00:38  3
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:14    -01:22     00:08     00:26     00:05     00:58     00:15     00:00     00:30     00:29     01:04     00:26     00:35     00:12     00:03   
 3. Mia Mai Huik              01:05:08 17:14:20   02:21  5  06:54  3  11:01  6  15:56  4  19:06  4  23:46  3  28:10  3  34:58  3  37:01  3  41:20  3  43:17  3  46:36  3  54:47  3  58:29  3  61:52  3  64:23  3  65:08  3 01:05:08
   17896 Võru                      N18            02:21  5  04:33  4  04:07 12  04:55  2  03:10  4  04:40  5  04:24  6  06:48  5  02:03  5  04:19 11  01:57  6  03:19  6  08:11  7  03:42  4  03:23  4  02:31  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:08     00:24     01:28    -01:26     00:36     00:42     00:50     01:11     00:11     00:57     00:33     00:50     01:48     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:10   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:05:13 17:14:18   02:18  4  06:54  3  11:00  5  15:56  4  19:06  4  23:50  4  28:11  4  34:58  3  37:01  3  41:20  3  43:22  4  46:37  4  54:47  3  58:29  3  61:52  3  64:23  3  65:13  4 01:05:13
     483 Võru                      M45            02:18  4  04:36  5  04:06 11  04:56  3  03:10  4  04:44  7  04:21  4  06:47  4  02:03  5  04:19 11  02:02  8  03:15  5  08:10  6  03:42  4  03:23  4  02:31  6  00:50 10
                                                  00:05     00:27     01:27    -01:25     00:36     00:46     00:47     01:10     00:11     00:57     00:38     00:46     01:47     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:15   
 5. Triin Jäädmaa             01:05:34 17:55:23   02:32  7  07:45  7  13:45 13  18:45 10  22:37 11  27:10  8  31:51  8  38:11  7  40:02  7  43:28  7  45:23  7  48:48  7  56:22  5  60:12  5  62:54  5  64:58  5  65:34  5 01:05:34
   22955 Võru                      N21            02:32  7  05:13  7  06:00 16  05:00  5  03:52 12  04:33  4  04:41  7  06:20  2  01:51  3  03:26  3  01:55  5  03:25  7  07:34  5  03:50  6  02:42  1  02:04  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:19     01:04     03:21    -01:21     01:18     00:35     01:07     00:43    -00:01     00:04     00:31     00:56     01:11     00:14    -00:03    -00:11     00:01   
 6. Janely Raudsik            01:07:01 15:50:27   02:17  2  07:33  6  10:39  4  15:56  4  19:16  6  23:59  5  29:02  6  36:15  5  38:20  5  41:57  5  43:51  5  46:52  5  56:28  6  60:23  6  63:56  6  66:22  6  67:01  6 01:07:01
    3473 Võru                      N35            02:17  2  05:16  9  03:06  6  05:17  7  03:20  7  04:43  6  05:03  8  07:13  6  02:05  8  03:37  5  01:54  2  03:01  3  09:36 13  03:55  7  03:33  6  02:26  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:04     01:07     00:27    -01:04     00:46     00:45     01:29     01:36     00:13     00:15     00:30     00:32     03:13     00:19     00:48     00:11     00:04   
 7. Madis Haug                01:09:52 16:38:58   03:35 13  08:53 11  11:40  7  16:40  7  19:55  7  24:57  7  31:07  7  38:27  8  40:31  8  44:54  8  46:57  8  50:09  8  58:28  8  62:26  9  66:17  8  69:01  7  69:52  7 01:09:52
   18049 Võru                      M45            03:35 13  05:18 10  02:47  4  05:00  5  03:15  6  05:02  8  06:10 15  07:20  7  02:04  7  04:23 13  02:03  9  03:12  4  08:19  9  03:58  8  03:51  9  02:44 12  00:51 11
                                                  01:22     01:09     00:08    -01:21     00:41     01:04     02:36     01:43     00:12     01:01     00:39     00:43     01:56     00:22     01:06     00:29     00:16   
 8. Märt Viidu                01:10:09 17:39:06   02:57 11  07:21  5  09:50  3  14:39  2  18:11  3  24:09  6  28:30  5  36:35  6  38:25  6  42:07  6  44:47  6  48:25  6  58:28  8  62:09  8  66:13  7  69:29  8  70:09  8 01:10:09
   27692 Võru                      M16            02:57 11  04:24  2  02:29  2  04:49  1  03:32  9  05:58 14  04:21  4  08:05  9  01:50  2  03:42  6  02:40 14  03:38  9  10:03 14  03:41  3  04:04 12  03:16 15  00:40  5
                                                  00:44     00:15    -00:10    -01:32     00:58     02:00     00:47     02:28    -00:02     00:20     01:16     01:09     03:40     00:05     01:19     01:01     00:05   
 9. Sairos Hõrak              01:10:21 17:19:51   02:50  9  11:48 14  15:16 14  20:58 14  24:00 14  28:30 13  32:40  9  40:01  9  41:50  9  45:26  9  47:20  9  50:51  9  57:56  7  61:18  7  67:15  9  69:35  9  70:21  9 01:10:21
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:50  9  08:58 16  03:28  8  05:42  8  03:02  3  04:30  3  04:10  3  07:21  8  01:49  1  03:36  4  01:54  2  03:31  8  07:05  2  03:22  1  05:57 16  02:20  3  00:46  7
                                                  00:37     04:49     00:49    -00:39     00:28     00:32     00:36     01:44    -00:03     00:14     00:30     01:02     00:42    -00:14     03:12     00:05     00:11   
10. Eveli Misnik              01:15:53 18:01:53   03:11 12  08:14  9  13:05 11  18:55 11  22:21 10  28:18 12  33:44 12  42:29 13  44:36 13  48:44 12  51:47 12  56:18 13  64:35 11  68:33 10  72:15 10  74:55 10  75:53 10 01:15:53
   25577 Võru                      N35            03:11 12  05:03  6  04:51 15  05:50 10  03:26  8  05:57 13  05:26 11  08:45 13  02:07  9  04:08  8  03:03 15  04:31 14  08:17  8  03:58  8  03:42  7  02:40 10  00:58 15
                                                  00:58     00:54     02:12    -00:31     00:52     01:59     01:52     03:08     00:15     00:46     01:39     02:02     01:54     00:22     00:57     00:25     00:23   
11. Maarja Oras               01:16:07 15:45:12   03:37 14  08:50 10  12:19 10  19:36 13  23:20 13  28:54 14  34:30 14  43:09 14  45:36 14  49:37 13  51:53 14  55:49 11  64:33 10  68:37 11  72:21 11  75:20 11  76:07 11 01:16:07
   14845 Kobras                    N18            03:37 14  05:13  7  03:29  9  07:17 15  03:44 11  05:34 11  05:36 13  08:39 12  02:27 13  04:01  7  02:16 11  03:56 12  08:44 10  04:04 12  03:44  8  02:59 14  00:47  8
                                                  01:24     01:04     00:50     00:56     01:10     01:36     02:02     03:02     00:35     00:39     00:52     01:27     02:21     00:28     00:59     00:44     00:12   
12. Riina Laanjõe             01:18:13 16:32:52   02:31  6  07:59  8  11:48  8  18:02  8  21:55  8  27:29 10  33:28 11  42:03 11  44:30 12  49:42 14  51:42 11  55:50 12  65:10 12  69:35 12  73:40 12  77:19 12  78:13 12 01:18:13
    2335 Kobras                    N35            02:31  6  05:28 11  03:49 10  06:14 12  03:53 13  05:34 11  05:59 14  08:35 11  02:27 13  05:12 16  02:00  7  04:08 13  09:20 12  04:25 13  04:05 13  03:39 16  00:54 13
                                                  00:18     01:19     01:10    -00:07     01:19     01:36     02:25     02:58     00:35     01:50     00:36     01:39     02:57     00:49     01:20     01:24     00:19   
13. Katre Palo                01:18:59 16:16:44   02:47  8  09:15 13  12:14  9  18:08  9  22:01  9  27:19  9  32:41 10  41:43 10  44:02 10  48:29 10  51:51 13  57:22 14  66:30 14  71:20 14  75:14 13  78:07 14  78:59 13 01:18:59
   15367 Võru                      N35            02:47  8  06:28 13  02:59  5  05:54 11  03:53 13  05:18  9  05:22 10  09:02 14  02:19 11  04:27 14  03:22 16  05:31 16  09:08 11  04:50 15  03:54 10  02:53 13  00:52 12
                                                  00:34     02:19     00:20    -00:27     01:19     01:20     01:48     03:25     00:27     01:05     01:58     03:02     02:45     01:14     01:09     00:38     00:17   
14. Rauno Raidma              01:19:03 17:08:55   02:52 10  09:10 12  13:28 12  19:14 12  22:52 12  28:16 11  33:46 13  42:04 12  44:24 11  48:37 11  51:02 10  55:43 10  66:23 13  71:09 13  75:23 14  78:01 13  79:03 14 01:19:03
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          02:52 10  06:18 12  04:18 13  05:46  9  03:38 10  05:24 10  05:30 12  08:18 10  02:20 12  04:13 10  02:25 13  04:41 15  10:40 15  04:46 14  04:14 14  02:38  9  01:02 16
                                                  00:39     02:09     01:39    -00:35     01:04     01:26     01:56     02:41     00:28     00:51     01:01     02:12     04:17     01:10     01:29     00:23     00:27   
15. Ülle Hollo                01:30:02 15:26:26   14:56 16  21:27 16  24:35 16  31:00 16  35:17 16  41:21 16  46:27 16  58:04 16  61:00 16  65:12 16  67:35 16  71:17 16  78:44 15  82:45 15  86:39 15  89:15 15  90:02 15 01:30:02
   15275 Võru                      N35            14:56 16  06:31 14  03:08  7  06:25 14  04:17 15  06:04 15  05:06  9  11:37 16  02:56 16  04:12  9  02:23 12  03:42 11  07:27  3  04:01 10  03:54 10  02:36  8  00:47  8
                                                  12:43     02:22     00:29     00:04     01:43     02:06     01:32     06:00     01:04     00:50     00:59     01:13     01:04     00:25     01:09     00:21     00:12   
16. Kaido Kivilo              01:37:27 15:33:33   03:45 15  12:08 15  16:30 15  23:49 15  28:13 15  34:29 15  41:26 15  51:01 15  53:52 15  58:44 15  60:55 15  64:34 15  83:21 16  88:47 16  93:51 16  96:33 16  97:27 16 01:37:27
   24041 Võru                      M45            03:45 15  08:23 15  04:22 14  07:19 16  04:24 16  06:16 16  06:57 16  09:35 15  02:51 15  04:52 15  02:11 10  03:39 10  18:47 16  05:26 16  05:04 15  02:42 11  00:54 13
                                                  01:32     04:14     01:43     00:58     01:50     02:18     03:23     03:58     00:59     01:30     00:47     01:10     12:24     01:50     02:19     00:27     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     04:09     02:25     04:49     02:34     03:58     03:34     05:37     01:49     03:22     01:24     02:29     06:23     03:22     02:42     02:04     00:35   00:53:29

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 5230 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:44:24 15:39:53   01:00 10  05:42 12  09:32 10  11:13  8  16:07  5  19:11  3  24:03  3  28:00  2  34:33  1  36:26  1  42:43  1  43:46  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
   31524 Kobras                    M14            01:00 10  04:42 12  03:50  9  01:41  2  04:54  1  03:04  1  04:52  3  03:57  2  06:33  1  01:53  2  06:17  2  01:03  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:47 18:54:05   01:14 13  03:55  5  07:02  3  08:32  1  14:07  1  17:42  1  23:03  2  28:29  3  35:58  2  37:40  2  45:40  2  47:06  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:14 13  02:41  4  03:07  1  01:30  1  05:35  7  03:35  6  05:21  6  05:26  7  07:29  4  01:42  1  08:00 12  01:26  7  00:41  3
                                                  00:14    -02:01    -00:43    -00:11     00:41     00:31     00:29     01:29     00:56    -00:11     01:43     00:23     00:03   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:48:46 16:30:05   00:45  1  03:12  3  06:40  2  08:45  3  14:23  2  17:47  2  22:54  1  27:22  1  36:56  4  39:35  4  46:17  3  48:02  3  48:46  3 00:48:46
   21266 Võru                      M60            00:45  1  02:27  3  03:28  4  02:05  5  05:38  8  03:24  3  05:07  5  04:28  3  09:34 12  02:39 12  06:42  3  01:45  9  00:44  4
                                                 -00:15    -02:15    -00:22     00:24     00:44     00:20     00:15     00:31     03:01     00:46     00:25     00:42     00:06   
 4. Audun Palo                00:49:15 16:32:31   00:56  7  03:06  1  09:18  9  11:03  5  16:05  4  19:40  6  25:41  6  31:12  6  38:35  5  40:29  5  47:18  4  48:30  4  49:15  4 00:49:15
   17786 Võru                      RADA3          00:56  7  02:10  1  06:12 20  01:45  3  05:02  3  03:35  6  06:01 10  05:31  9  07:23  3  01:54  3  06:49  4  01:12  3  00:45  6
                                                 -00:04    -02:32     02:22     00:04     00:08     00:31     01:09     01:34     00:50     00:01     00:32     00:09     00:07   
 5. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:50:42 17:27:36   00:45  1  08:25 17  12:02 15  16:12 17  21:43 14  24:59 14  29:31 12  33:26 11  41:30  9  43:29  7  48:57  5  50:12  5  50:42  5 00:50:42
   20813 Võru                      RADA3          00:45  1  07:40 17  03:37  6  04:10 20  05:31  5  03:16  2  04:32  1  03:55  1  08:04  9  01:59  4  05:28  1  01:15  4  00:30  1
                                                 -00:15     02:58    -00:13     02:29     00:37     00:12    -00:20    -00:02     01:31     00:06    -00:49     00:12    -00:08   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:52:54 17:18:55   01:21 19  04:20  7  08:41  5  11:10  7  17:15  8  21:02  8  26:38  8  33:17 10  40:46  6  42:57  6  50:20  6  52:07  6  52:54  6 00:52:54
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:21 19  02:59  6  04:21 12  02:29 13  06:05 12  03:47 10  05:36  8  06:39 15  07:29  4  02:11  7  07:23  6  01:47 10  00:47  8
                                                  00:21    -01:43     00:31     00:48     01:11     00:43     00:44     02:42     00:56     00:18     01:06     00:44     00:09   
 7. Märt Väli                 00:54:23 15:41:52   00:55  5  06:42 14  09:52 11  12:14 10  17:17  9  21:03  9  27:06 10  32:57  9  41:00  7  43:50  9  51:37  8  53:30  7  54:23  7 00:54:23
   34189 Rosma Joh. Kool           M14            00:55  5  05:47 15  03:10  2  02:22 11  05:03  4  03:46  9  06:03 12  05:51 11  08:03  8  02:50 14  07:47  8  01:53 12  00:53 13
                                                 -00:05     01:05    -00:40     00:41     00:09     00:42     01:11     01:54     01:30     00:57     01:30     00:50     00:15   
 8. Erika Joonas              00:54:31 17:21:27   01:11 12  07:50 16  11:32 14  13:42 13  19:16 12  23:32 13  29:10 11  34:36 12  42:35 11  44:44 10  52:14  9  53:37  8  54:31  8 00:54:31
     359 Võru                      N45            01:11 12  06:39 16  03:42  7  02:10  7  05:34  6  04:16 15  05:38  9  05:26  7  07:59  7  02:09  6  07:30  7  01:23  6  00:54 14
                                                  00:11     01:57    -00:08     00:29     00:40     01:12     00:46     01:29     01:26     00:16     01:13     00:20     00:16   
 9. Johanna Oras              00:54:43 15:45:33   00:52  3  03:11  2  06:36  1  08:32  1  15:34  3  19:31  4  25:37  5  30:32  5  42:30 10  44:44 10  52:39 10  53:58  9  54:43  9 00:54:43
   14785 Kobras                    N16            00:52  3  02:19  2  03:25  3  01:56  4  07:02 15  03:57 13  06:06 13  04:55  5  11:58 17  02:14  8  07:55 11  01:19  5  00:45  6
                                                 -00:08    -02:23    -00:25     00:15     02:08     00:53     01:14     00:58     05:25     00:21     01:38     00:16     00:07   
10. Inge Joonas               00:55:53 16:05:59   00:53  4  05:06  9  08:41  5  11:08  6  16:09  6  19:39  5  24:25  4  29:25  4  36:26  3  38:44  3  50:39  7  55:06 10  55:53 10 00:55:53
    2168 Võru                      N45            00:53  4  04:13 10  03:35  5  02:27 12  05:01  2  03:30  4  04:46  2  05:00  6  07:01  2  02:18  9  11:55 18  04:27 20  00:47  8
                                                 -00:07    -00:29    -00:15     00:46     00:07     00:26    -00:06     01:03     00:28     00:25     05:38     03:24     00:09   
11. Kristi Asser              00:57:15 17:49:37   00:58  8  04:29  8  08:54  8  11:50  9  17:49 10  21:23 10  26:26  7  32:47  8  41:12  8  43:44  8  54:22 11  56:23 11  57:15 11 00:57:15
   30593 Võru                      RADA3          00:58  8  03:31  8  04:25 13  02:56 16  05:59 10  03:34  5  05:03  4  06:21 14  08:25 10  02:32 11  10:38 15  02:01 13  00:52 12
                                                 -00:02    -01:11     00:35     01:15     01:05     00:30     00:11     02:24     01:52     00:39     04:21     00:58     00:14   
12. Epp Voitka                00:57:20 17:39:27   01:15 15  05:30 10  10:06 12  12:23 11  19:24 13  23:09 12  29:34 13  35:19 13  44:35 13  46:56 13  54:45 12  56:23 11  57:20 12 00:57:20
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:15 15  04:15 11  04:36 14  02:17  9  07:01 14  03:45  8  06:25 14  05:45 10  09:16 11  02:21 10  07:49  9  01:38  8  00:57 16
                                                  00:15    -00:27     00:46     00:36     02:07     00:41     01:33     01:48     02:43     00:28     01:32     00:35     00:19   
13. Britta Panker             01:04:31 18:12:52   01:00 10  18:07 20  22:06 20  24:23 20  30:13 19  34:01 19  39:22 19  44:08 15  51:38 14  53:40 14  61:02 13  63:42 13  64:31 13 01:04:31
    3780 Ilves                     RADA3          01:00 10  17:07 20  03:59 10  02:17  9  05:50  9  03:48 11  05:21  6  04:46  4  07:30  6  02:02  5  07:22  5  02:40 17  00:49 11
                                                  00:00     12:25     00:09     00:36     00:56     00:44     00:29     00:49     00:57     00:09     01:05     01:37     00:11   
14. Eke Ots                   01:08:32 17:26:08   00:55  5  03:37  4  08:41  5  12:35 12  18:34 11  22:51 11  30:41 14  38:30 14  55:25 16  58:45 15  66:35 15  67:45 14  68:32 14 01:08:32
   20690 Võru                      M14            00:55  5  02:42  5  05:04 15  03:54 18  05:59 10  04:17 16  07:50 17  07:49 17  16:55 20  03:20 17  07:50 10  01:10  2  00:47  8
                                                 -00:05    -02:00     01:14     02:13     01:05     01:13     02:58     03:52     10:22     01:27     01:33     00:07     00:09   
15. Tõnu Tolm                 01:08:57 17:00:55   01:15 15  04:19  6  08:22  4  10:30  4  16:42  7  20:36  7  26:38  8  32:34  7  44:04 12  46:47 12  64:32 14  68:03 15  68:57 15 01:08:57
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:15 15  03:04  7  04:03 11  02:08  6  06:12 13  03:54 12  06:02 11  05:56 13  11:30 16  02:43 13  17:45 20  03:31 19  00:54 14
                                                  00:15    -01:38     00:13     00:27     01:18     00:50     01:10     01:59     04:57     00:50     11:28     02:28     00:16   
16. Georg Ruuda               01:11:29 16:44:26   01:18 18  09:20 18  15:16 18  18:15 18  25:45 18  30:03 16  36:30 15  44:49 16  55:03 15  58:59 16  68:00 16  70:16 16  71:29 16 01:11:29
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            01:18 18  08:02 18  05:56 19  02:59 17  07:30 16  04:18 17  06:27 15  08:19 19  10:14 14  03:56 18  09:01 13  02:16 14  01:13 19
                                                  00:18     03:20     02:06     01:18     02:36     01:14     01:35     04:22     03:41     02:03     02:44     01:13     00:35   
17. Rudolf Mürk               01:14:37 17:38:30   01:14 13  06:44 15  12:08 17  14:59 15  25:00 17  30:24 18  38:17 17  45:40 17  56:13 17  59:21 17  70:28 17  73:36 17  74:37 17 01:14:37
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:14 13  05:30 14  05:24 16  02:51 15  10:01 19  05:24 19  07:53 18  07:23 16  10:33 15  03:08 15  11:07 17  03:08 18  01:01 17
                                                  00:14     00:48     01:34     01:10     05:07     02:20     03:01     03:26     04:00     01:15     04:50     02:05     00:23   
18. Ellen Lembra              01:17:49 18:07:01   01:34 20  05:38 11  11:29 13  15:24 16  24:41 16  30:15 17  38:04 16  46:02 18  59:54 18  63:07 18  74:10 18  76:31 18  77:49 18 01:17:49
    2008 Võru                      N45            01:34 20  04:04  9  05:51 18  03:55 19  09:17 18  05:34 20  07:49 16  07:58 18  13:52 19  03:13 16  11:03 16  02:21 15  01:18 20
                                                  00:34    -00:38     02:01     02:14     04:23     02:30     02:57     04:01     07:19     01:20     04:46     01:18     00:40   
19. Andreas Pihelgas          01:24:01 18:13:57   00:58  8  17:29 19  21:18 19  23:29 19  38:24 20  42:33 20  51:08 20  57:01 20  66:55 20  70:53 20  81:27 19  83:17 19  84:01 19 01:24:01
   19301 RR Komo                   RADA3          00:58  8  16:31 19  03:49  8  02:11  8  14:55 20  04:09 14  08:35 19  05:53 12  09:54 13  03:58 19  10:34 14  01:50 11  00:44  4
                                                 -00:02     11:49    -00:01     00:30     10:01     01:05     03:43     01:56     03:21     02:05     04:17     00:47     00:06   
20. Kerret Matto              01:27:43 15:39:36   01:16 17  06:20 13  12:06 16  14:50 14  23:35 15  28:55 15  38:35 18  47:46 19  61:30 19  66:51 19  84:05 20  86:38 20  87:43 20 01:27:43
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:16 17  05:04 13  05:46 17  02:44 14  08:45 17  05:20 18  09:40 20  09:11 20  13:44 18  05:21 20  17:14 19  02:33 16  01:05 18
                                                  00:16     00:22     01:56     01:03     03:51     02:16     04:48     05:14     07:11     03:28     10:57     01:30     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     02:10     03:07     01:30     04:54     03:04     04:32     03:55     06:33     01:42     05:28     01:03     00:30   00:39:13

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               00:37:04 17:47:13   03:09  1  04:34  1  14:58  1  19:10  1  23:59  1  31:02  1  34:39  1  36:07  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    1615 Tartu                     RADA4          03:09  1  01:25  1  10:24  1  04:12  1  04:49  3  07:03  3  03:37  1  01:28  4  00:57  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Juhkam             00:44:05 18:54:39   04:49  6  06:19  4  17:08  2  25:19  3  30:01  2  36:59  2  41:32  2  42:57  2  44:05  2 00:44:05
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA4          04:49  6  01:30  3  10:49  2  08:11  9  04:42  2  06:58  2  04:33  4  01:25  3  01:08  7
                                                  01:40     00:05     00:25     03:59    -00:07    -00:05     00:56    -00:03     00:11   
 3. Toomas Kibena             00:48:21 17:27:40   03:48  3  15:20 13  26:58 10  31:29  5  35:53  4  42:10  4  46:05  4  47:26  3  48:21  3 00:48:21
   30587 Võru                      RADA4          03:48  3  11:32 13  11:38  3  04:31  2  04:24  1  06:17  1  03:55  2  01:21  2  00:55  4
                                                  00:39     10:07     01:14     00:19    -00:25    -00:46     00:18    -00:07    -00:02   
 4. Marta Ruthe               00:53:44 16:51:37   03:41  2  05:07  2  17:30  3  23:17  2  30:56  3  39:21  3  43:17  3  53:06  4  53:44  4 00:53:44
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            03:41  2  01:26  2  12:23  4  05:47  4  07:39  7  08:25  4  03:56  3  09:49 11  00:38  1
                                                  00:32     00:01     01:59     01:35     02:50     01:22     00:19     08:21    -00:19   
 5. Ralf Puusepp              00:57:52 18:33:03   07:57 12  09:52 10  24:52  7  31:41  7  38:03  5  46:34  5  55:20  6  57:06  5  57:52  5 00:57:52
   25639 Võru                      RADA4          07:57 12  01:55  5  15:00  5  06:49  7  06:22  4  08:31  5  08:46 12  01:46  6  00:46  2
                                                  04:48     00:30     04:36     02:37     01:33     01:28     05:09     00:18    -00:11   
 6. Robert Märtin             00:58:06 18:33:01   08:02 13  10:15 11  26:14  8  31:38  6  38:03  5  46:47  6  55:26  7  57:07  6  58:06  6 00:58:06
   31957 Võru KLK                  RADA4          08:02 13  02:13  7  15:59  7  05:24  3  06:25  5  08:44  6  08:39 11  01:41  5  00:59  6
                                                  04:53     00:48     05:35     01:12     01:36     01:41     05:02     00:13     00:02   
 7. Heli Viks                 01:07:04 17:18:21   05:56 10  08:25  7  24:24  6  34:42  9  43:05  9  52:59  9  62:42  9  65:18  7  67:04  7 01:07:04
    5017 Võru                      N60            05:56 10  02:29  9  15:59  7  10:18 10  08:23  9  09:54 10  09:43 13  02:36  7  01:46 13
                                                  02:47     01:04     05:35     06:06     03:34     02:51     06:06     01:08     00:49   
 8. Talvi Trell               01:08:42 17:16:45   05:52  9  08:36  8  32:06 11  39:14 10  46:56 10  56:39 10  64:20 10  66:59  8  68:42  8 01:08:42
    5021 Võru                      N60            05:52  9  02:44 11  23:30 12  07:08  8  07:42  8  09:43  9  07:41  8  02:39  8  01:43 12
                                                  02:43     01:19     13:06     02:56     02:53     02:40     04:04     01:11     00:46   
 9. Margit Tepaskent          01:08:59 16:53:27   05:24  8  07:55  6  24:14  5  30:51  4  39:49  7  49:22  7  54:23  5  67:31  9  68:59  9 01:08:59
   33489 Võru                      RADA4          05:24  8  02:31 10  16:19  9  06:37  6  08:58 10  09:33  7  05:01  5  13:08 12  01:28 10
                                                  02:15     01:06     05:55     02:25     04:09     02:30     01:24     11:40     00:31   
10. Ats Ots                   01:09:16 17:25:35   04:04  4  05:54  3  21:03  4  43:37 12  51:10 11  61:21 11  67:05 11  68:25 10  69:16 10 01:09:16
   22576 Võru                      M12            04:04  4  01:50  4  15:09  6  22:34 13  07:33  6  10:11 11  05:44  7  01:20  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:55     00:25     04:45     18:22     02:44     03:08     02:07    -00:08    -00:06   
11. Inge Eit                  01:11:02 16:51:25   04:26  5  06:32  5  26:14  8  32:48  8  41:46  8  51:19  8  56:27  8  69:37 11  71:02 11 01:11:02
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            04:26  5  02:06  6  19:42 10  06:34  5  08:58 10  09:33  7  05:08  6  13:10 13  01:25  9
                                                  01:17     00:41     09:18     02:22     04:09     02:30     01:31     11:42     00:28   
12. Joosep Adamson            01:29:38 16:54:21   05:09  7  10:40 12  32:34 12  42:53 11  55:20 12  75:55 12  83:47 12  88:08 12  89:38 12 01:29:38
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            05:09  7  05:31 12  21:54 11  10:19 11  12:27 12  20:35 13  07:52  9  04:21  9  01:30 11
                                                  02:00     04:06     11:30     06:07     07:38     13:32     04:15     02:53     00:33   
13. Rico Hanimägi             01:32:35 16:51:18   06:54 11  09:14  9  34:37 13  45:53 13  58:28 13  79:01 13  86:54 13  91:17 13  92:35 13 01:32:35
   31686 Võru                      M12            06:54 11  02:20  8  25:23 13  11:16 12  12:35 13  20:33 12  07:53 10  04:23 10  01:18  8
                                                  03:45     00:55     14:59     07:04     07:46     13:30     04:16     02:55     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     01:25     10:24     04:12     04:24     06:17     03:37     01:20     00:38   00:35:26

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2420 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sebastian Raudsik         00:32:20 18:18:27   01:20  2  06:41  1  12:02  1  21:03  1  23:50  1  31:39  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
   25638 Võru                      M10            01:20  2  05:21  1  05:21  1  09:01  2  02:47  2  07:49  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:35:37 18:25:28   01:14  1  07:46  2  18:16  2  26:52  2  29:05  2  34:54  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
   25568 Võru                      N10            01:14  1  06:32  2  10:30  6  08:36  1  02:13  1  05:49  1  00:43  2
                                                 -00:06     01:11     05:09    -00:25    -00:34    -02:00     00:02   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:45:11 17:39:41   01:29  3  10:52  3  18:34  3  30:32  3  35:08  3  44:14  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
   36794 Võru                      M10            01:29  3  09:23  4  07:42  2  11:58  4  04:36  7  09:06  4  00:57  4
                                                  00:09     04:02     02:21     02:57     01:49     01:17     00:16   
 4. Stig Veesaar              00:46:03 18:01:19   03:55  5  16:13  5  24:26  5  33:27  4  36:47  4  44:57  4  46:03  4 00:46:03
   31678 Parksepa LA               M10            03:55  5  12:18  7  08:13  3  09:01  2  03:20  3  08:10  3  01:06  5
                                                  02:35     06:57     02:52     00:00     00:33     00:21     00:25   
 5. Levar Land                00:50:31 17:11:38   02:31  4  11:13  4  23:43  4  36:18  5  40:07  5  49:41  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
   35612 Võru linn                 M10            02:31  4  08:42  3  12:30  7  12:35  5  03:49  4  09:34  5  00:50  3
                                                  01:11     03:21     07:09     03:34     01:02     01:45     00:09   
 6. Liia Laats                00:59:09 17:23:18   05:20  6  16:43  6  26:16  6  40:31  6  44:56  6  56:58  6  59:09  6 00:59:09
   39045 Võru                      RADA5          05:20  6  11:23  6  09:33  5  14:15  6  04:25  5  12:02  7  02:11  7
                                                  04:00     06:02     04:12     05:14     01:38     04:13     01:30   
 7. Maarika Pilt              00:59:13 17:23:16   05:30  7  16:48  7  26:20  7  40:38  7  45:06  7  57:04  7  59:13  7 00:59:13
   39046 Võru                      RADA5          05:30  7  11:18  5  09:32  4  14:18  7  04:28  6  11:58  6  02:09  6
                                                  04:10     05:57     04:11     05:17     01:41     04:09     01:28   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     05:21     05:21     08:36     02:13     05:49     00:41   00:29:15

#6 Course (NR): 3 KP 960 m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adeele Palo               00:10:24 18:42:53   03:42  1  06:54  1  09:29  1  10:24  1 00:10:24
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             03:42  1  03:12  1  02:35  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hemeli Land               00:12:36 17:11:36   03:44  2  08:06  2  11:37  2  12:36  2 00:12:36
   36446 Võru KrK                  NR             03:44  2  04:22  2  03:31  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:02     01:10     00:56     00:04   
 3. Anni Allas                00:15:59 16:53:12   05:39  4  10:45  3  14:42  3  15:59  3 00:15:59
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             05:39  4  05:06  5  03:57  4  01:17  3
                                                  01:57     01:54     01:22     00:22   
 4. Adeele Allas              00:16:14 16:53:13   06:10  5  11:04  4  14:54  4  16:14  4 00:16:14
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             06:10  5  04:54  4  03:50  3  01:20  4
                                                  02:28     01:42     01:15     00:25   
 5. Annmarii Allas            00:17:09 16:53:17   06:19  6  11:12  5  15:19  5  17:09  5 00:17:09
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             06:19  6  04:53  3  04:07  5  01:50  5
                                                  02:37     01:41     01:32     00:55   
 6. Saara Alaver              00:19:35 17:50:24   06:53  7  12:37  6  17:06  6  19:35  6 00:19:35
   32173 Võru                      NR             06:53  7  05:44  6  04:29  6  02:29 11
                                                  03:11     02:32     01:54     01:34   
 7. Kristofer Mõttus          00:23:44 18:28:22   07:32  8  15:35  8  21:51  7  23:44  7 00:23:44
   35604 Võru                      NR             07:32  8  08:03 11  06:16  8  01:53  7
                                                  03:50     04:51     03:41     00:58   
 8. Eedel Sild                00:24:30 18:27:59   07:49 11  16:07 12  22:05  8  24:30  8 00:24:30
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:49 11  08:18 12  05:58  7  02:25 10
                                                  04:07     05:06     03:23     01:30   
 9. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   00:25:10 16:22:24   07:34  9  15:26  7  23:18 10  25:10  9 00:25:10
   36187 Võru vald                 NR             07:34  9  07:52 10  07:52 12  01:52  6
                                                  03:52     04:40     05:17     00:57   
10. Jakob Palo                00:26:14 18:42:48   05:36  3  15:43  9  24:10 13  26:14 10 00:26:14
   33495 Võru linn                 NR             05:36  3  10:07 15  08:27 14  02:04  8
                                                  01:54     06:55     05:52     01:09   
11. Estelle Russak            00:26:15 16:22:33   08:25 13  15:59 11  23:12  9  26:15 11 00:26:15
   38564 Võru                      NR             08:25 13  07:34  8  07:13  9  03:03 13
                                                  04:43     04:22     04:38     02:08   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:26:24 16:22:22   08:34 14  16:07 12  23:21 11  26:24 12 00:26:24
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:34 14  07:33  7  07:14 10  03:03 13
                                                  04:52     04:21     04:39     02:08   
13. Gustav Palo               00:26:32 18:43:04   07:39 10  16:29 14  24:14 14  26:32 13 00:26:32
   38201 Võru                      NR             07:39 10  08:50 13  07:45 11  02:18  9
                                                  03:57     05:38     05:10     01:23   
14. Dolores Russak            00:26:39 16:22:05   08:01 12  15:51 10  23:45 12  26:39 14 00:26:39
   32198 Võru                      NR             08:01 12  07:50  9  07:54 13  02:54 12
                                                  04:19     04:38     05:19     01:59   
15. Nils Palo                 00:31:10 16:23:10   09:34 15  18:45 15  27:56 15  31:10 15 00:31:10
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             09:34 15  09:11 14  09:11 15  03:14 15
                                                  05:52     05:59     06:36     02:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:42     03:12     02:35     00:55   00:10:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/13/2023 22:01:23 OK Võru