Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.09.2023

20.09.2023
Organiser : Mati, Sarmite
Cours Master : Tanel Mõttus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KUP1] [KUP2] [KUP3] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Course (1): 16 KP 6610m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             01:02:34 19:03:44   04:31  1  07:44  1  13:07  1  16:18  1  21:01  1  24:18  1  25:47  1  36:04  1  42:15  1  44:44  1  49:00  1  51:51  1  57:08  1  59:10  1  60:35  1  62:09  1  62:34  1 01:02:34
   23395 Kobras                    M18            04:31  1  03:13  1  05:23  1  03:11  1  04:43  1  03:17  1  01:29  1  10:17  1  06:11  1  02:29  1  04:16  1  02:51  1  05:17  1  02:02  1  01:25  1  01:34  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:31     03:13     05:23     03:11     04:43     03:17     01:29     10:17     06:11     02:29     04:16     02:51     05:17     02:02     01:25     01:34     00:25   01:02:34

M21 Course (1): 16 KP 6610m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:50:10 14:57:24   03:33  3  06:07  2  10:44  2  12:37  1  17:21  1  20:10  1  21:36  1  27:35  1  32:54  1  34:59  1  39:18  1  41:31  1  45:35  1  47:24  1  48:31  1  49:41  1  50:10  1 00:50:10
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:33  3  02:34  1  04:37  1  01:53  1  04:44  1  02:49  1  01:26  3  05:59  3  05:19  1  02:05  2  04:19  2  02:13  3  04:04  2  01:49  1  01:07  3  01:10  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:51:29 18:08:58   03:09  1  05:56  1  10:34  1  13:28  2  18:20  2  21:29  2  22:53  2  28:20  2  33:53  2  36:10  2  39:54  2  42:02  2  46:25  2  48:25  2  49:39  2  50:59  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
   17350 Peko                      M21            03:09  1  02:47  3  04:38  2  02:54  4  04:52  2  03:09  2  01:24  2  05:27  2  05:33  2  02:17  3  03:44  1  02:08  2  04:23  3  02:00  4  01:14  4  01:20  4  00:30  5
                                                 -00:24     00:13     00:01     01:01     00:08     00:20    -00:02    -00:32     00:14     00:12    -00:35    -00:05     00:19     00:11     00:07     00:10     00:01   
 3. Taavi Palo                00:55:26 17:50:17   03:52  4  06:27  3  11:26  3  14:07  3  19:27  3  23:00  3  24:22  3  29:26  3  37:10  3  39:12  3  45:03  3  47:09  3  51:07  3  53:02  3  54:03  3  55:02  3  55:26  3 00:55:26
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            03:52  4  02:35  2  04:59  4  02:41  3  05:20  3  03:33  4  01:22  1  05:04  1  07:44  6  02:02  1  05:51  5  02:06  1  03:58  1  01:55  2  01:01  1  00:59  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:19     00:01     00:22     00:48     00:36     00:44    -00:04    -00:55     02:25    -00:03     01:32    -00:07    -00:06     00:06    -00:06    -00:11    -00:05   
 4. Kalev Ermits              01:04:20 16:48:46   03:52  4  07:12  4  12:50  4  16:57  6  24:13  6  27:41  6  29:21  6  36:28  6  43:49  6  46:18  6  52:23  6  54:44  6  59:16  5  61:21  4  62:35  4  63:48  4  64:20  4 01:04:20
    3970 Võru                      M21            03:52  4  03:20  5  05:38  5  04:07  7  07:16  6  03:28  3  01:40  5  07:07  4  07:21  5  02:29  4  06:05  6  02:21  4  04:32  4  02:05  5  01:14  4  01:13  3  00:32  6
                                                  00:19     00:46     01:01     02:14     02:32     00:39     00:14     01:08     02:02     00:24     01:46     00:08     00:28     00:16     00:07     00:03     00:03   
 5. Anti Sõukand              01:05:11 17:39:26   04:07  6  07:55  7  12:53  5  15:28  4  21:20  4  26:00  4  27:49  5  34:58  4  42:14  5  44:52  5  50:57  5  53:44  5  59:43  6  61:40  5  63:04  5  64:38  5  65:11  5 01:05:11
    5030 Võru                      M21            04:07  6  03:48  6  04:58  3  02:35  2  05:52  5  04:40  7  01:49  6  07:09  5  07:16  4  02:38  6  06:05  6  02:47  6  05:59  5  01:57  3  01:24  7  01:34  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:34     01:14     00:21     00:42     01:08     01:51     00:23     01:10     01:57     00:33     01:46     00:34     01:55     00:08     00:17     00:24     00:04   
 6. Raido Kiss                01:05:52 18:00:13   04:20  7  07:36  6  13:15  6  16:19  5  22:05  5  26:14  5  27:44  4  35:01  5  41:40  4  44:13  4  49:28  4  52:06  4  59:04  4  62:27  6  63:30  6  65:31  6  65:52  6 01:05:52
   16678 Võru                      M21            04:20  7  03:16  4  05:39  6  03:04  5  05:46  4  04:09  6  01:30  4  07:17  6  06:39  3  02:33  5  05:15  4  02:38  5  06:58  6  03:23  7  01:03  2  02:01  7  00:21  1
                                                  00:47     00:42     01:02     01:11     01:02     01:20     00:04     01:18     01:20     00:28     00:56     00:25     02:54     01:34    -00:04     00:51    -00:08   
 7. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:03 16:09:58   03:23  2  07:14  5  14:09  7  17:25  7  25:54  7  29:29  7  31:33  7  39:18  7  47:57  7  50:44  7  55:43  7  58:39  7  67:40  7  69:55  7  71:16  7  72:36  7  73:03  7 01:13:03
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:23  2  03:51  7  06:55  7  03:16  6  08:29  7  03:35  5  02:04  7  07:45  7  08:39  7  02:47  7  04:59  3  02:56  7  09:01  7  02:15  6  01:21  6  01:20  4  00:27  3
                                                 -00:10     01:17     02:18     01:23     03:45     00:46     00:38     01:46     03:20     00:42     00:40     00:43     04:57     00:26     00:14     00:10    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     02:34     04:37     01:53     04:44     02:49     01:22     05:04     05:19     02:02     03:44     02:06     03:58     01:49     01:01     00:59     00:21   00:47:31

M35 Course (1): 16 KP 6610m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Fred Needo                01:01:48 17:29:07   03:40  2  07:27  2  13:31  2  15:51  2  22:42  2  25:54  2  27:40  2  35:03  2  41:34  2  44:18  2  49:11  2  51:42  2  56:30  1  58:43  1  59:58  1  61:16  1  61:48  1 01:01:48
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:40  2  03:47  3  06:04  2  02:20  2  06:51  3  03:12  1  01:46  2  07:23  3  06:31  1  02:44  1  04:53  1  02:31  1  04:48  1  02:13  2  01:15  1  01:18  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Narusk              01:03:29 16:19:30   03:11  1  06:25  1  11:22  1  13:52  1  20:38  1  24:06  1  25:38  1  32:25  1  40:16  1  43:00  1  48:09  1  51:10  1  57:37  2  60:05  2  61:24  2  62:59  2  63:29  2 01:03:29
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:11  1  03:14  1  04:57  1  02:30  3  06:46  2  03:28  2  01:32  1  06:47  1  07:51  3  02:44  1  05:09  3  03:01  4  06:27  3  02:28  3  01:19  2  01:35  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:33    -01:07     00:10    -00:05     00:16    -00:14    -00:36     01:20     00:00     00:16     00:30     01:39     00:15     00:04     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Kaspar Russak             01:05:31 17:25:16   04:23  3  07:59  3  14:39  3  16:58  3  23:06  3  26:51  3  28:45  3  36:59  3  44:07  3  47:19  3  52:20  3  54:56  3  60:26  3  62:22  3  63:41  3  64:59  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:23  3  03:36  2  06:40  3  02:19  1  06:08  1  03:45  3  01:54  4  08:14  4  07:08  2  03:12  3  05:01  2  02:36  2  05:30  2  01:56  1  01:19  2  01:18  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:43    -00:11     00:36    -00:01    -00:43     00:33     00:08     00:51     00:37     00:28     00:08     00:05     00:42    -00:17     00:04     00:00     00:00   
 4. Kristo Hütt               01:39:36 17:43:05   05:54  4  10:01  4  19:20  4  28:50  4  36:53  4  42:24  4  44:12  4  51:32  4  70:58  4  74:13  4  80:45  4  83:39  4  90:44  4  93:43  4  95:54  4  99:07  4  99:36  4 01:39:36
   15711 Võru                      M35            05:54  4  04:07  4  09:19  4  09:30  4  08:03  4  05:31  4  01:48  3  07:20  2  19:26  4  03:15  4  06:32  4  02:54  3  07:05  4  02:59  4  02:11  4  03:13  4  00:29  1
                                                  02:14     00:20     03:15     07:10     01:12     02:19     00:02    -00:03     12:55     00:31     01:39     00:23     02:17     00:46     00:56     01:55    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     03:14     04:57     02:19     06:08     03:12     01:32     06:47     06:31     02:44     04:53     02:31     04:48     01:56     01:15     01:18     00:29   00:57:45

KUP1 Course (1): 16 KP 6610m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:07:58 15:49:04   03:50  2  07:21  1  13:36  1  16:15  1  23:08  1  26:57  1  29:01  1  35:31  1  42:43  1  46:33  1  53:01  1  55:31  1  61:37  1  64:38  1  66:00  1  67:30  1  67:58  1 01:07:58
       0 KUP                       KUP1           03:50  2  03:31  1  06:15  1  02:39  2  06:53  1  03:49  1  02:04  3  06:30  1  07:12  3  03:50  6  06:28  1  02:30  1  06:06  3  03:01  2  01:22  3  01:30  1  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Tamm           01:15:58 15:52:32   03:36  1  07:24  2  13:54  2  16:48  2  25:32  2  29:37  2  31:45  2  38:27  2  45:25  2  48:08  2  56:07  2  61:18  2  66:44  2  72:44  2  74:01  2  75:38  2  75:58  2 01:15:58
   17038 KUP                       KUP1           03:36  1  03:48  3  06:30  3  02:54  4  08:44  4  04:05  3  02:08  5  06:42  2  06:58  1  02:43  1  07:59 10  05:11  8  05:26  1  06:00 18  01:17  1  01:37  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:14     00:17     00:15     00:15     01:51     00:16     00:04     00:12    -00:14    -01:07     01:31     02:41    -00:40     02:59    -00:05     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Kermo Tarv                01:17:17 15:51:21   04:57  8  08:40  3  15:09  3  18:01  3  26:48  3  30:52  3  32:58  3  39:40  3  46:39  3  49:28  3  57:22  3  62:24  3  67:52  3  73:58  3  75:15  3  76:54  3  77:17  3 01:17:17
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:57  8  03:43  2  06:29  2  02:52  3  08:47  5  04:04  2  02:06  4  06:42  2  06:59  2  02:49  2  07:54  9  05:02  6  05:28  2  06:06 19  01:17  1  01:39  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:07     00:12     00:14     00:13     01:54     00:15     00:02     00:12    -00:13    -01:01     01:26     02:32    -00:38     03:05    -00:05     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Henri Kesa                01:30:00 15:16:33   08:56 17  13:03 16  20:20  5  28:11 11  36:50  4  42:13  4  44:13  4  51:21  4  60:15  4  64:04  4  71:49  4  75:19  4  83:02  4  86:20  4  87:52  4  89:28  4  90:00  4 01:30:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           08:56 17  04:07  5  07:17  4  07:51 15  08:39  2  05:23  5  02:00  2  07:08  4  08:54  6  03:49  5  07:45  6  03:30  3  07:43  8  03:18  3  01:32  4  01:36  2  00:32 11
                                                  05:06     00:36     01:02     05:12     01:46     01:34    -00:04     00:38     01:42    -00:01     01:17     01:00     01:37     00:17     00:10     00:06     00:04   
 5. Markkus Alter             01:37:15 15:09:19   16:07 21  20:20 20  27:40 17  35:23 18  44:06 14  49:43 11  51:30 10  58:38  6  67:31  6  71:22  6  79:09  5  82:31  5  90:33  5  93:33  5  95:05  5  96:45  5  97:15  5 01:37:15
       0 KUP                       KUP1           16:07 21  04:13  7  07:20  5  07:43 14  08:43  3  05:37  7  01:47  1  07:08  4  08:53  5  03:51  7  07:47  7  03:22  2  08:02 10  03:00  1  01:32  4  01:40  5  00:30  8
                                                  12:17     00:42     01:05     05:04     01:50     01:48    -00:17     00:38     01:41     00:01     01:19     00:52     01:56    -00:01     00:10     00:10     00:02   
 6. Andreas Avameri           01:54:28 16:04:45   10:03 18  14:59 17  23:52 15  29:06 13  39:42  9  44:42  5  47:09  5  56:00  5  65:57  5  70:06  5  90:15  6  95:18  6 105:09  6 108:58  6 111:44  6 113:51  6 114:28  6 01:54:28
       0 KUP                       KUP1           10:03 18  04:56 12  08:53  8  05:14 13  10:36  9  05:00  4  02:27  7  08:51  7  09:57  7  04:09  8  20:09 21  05:03  7  09:51 13  03:49  4  02:46 12  02:07  7  00:37 20
                                                  06:13     01:25     02:38     02:35     03:43     01:11     00:23     02:21     02:45     00:19     13:41     02:33     03:45     00:48     01:24     00:37     00:09   
 7. Henrik Saega              02:09:28 17:08:53   04:41  4  10:20  5  22:33  9  27:15  6  37:27  6  47:15  6  50:08  6  64:01  7  76:14  7  80:59  7  94:46  7 105:51  7 118:01  7 122:52  7 126:53  7 129:01  7 129:28  7 02:09:28
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:41  4  05:39 14  12:13 15  04:42 11  10:12  7  09:48 15  02:53 12  13:53 18  12:13 11  04:45 10  13:47 18  11:05 18  12:10 18  04:51 10  04:01 20  02:08  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:51     02:08     05:58     02:03     03:19     05:59     00:49     07:23     05:01     00:55     07:19     08:35     06:04     01:50     02:39     00:38    -00:01   
 8. Henry Þoludev             02:09:41 17:08:48   04:52  6  10:31  9  22:53 11  27:19  7  37:25  5  47:18  7  50:12  7  64:01  7  76:15  8  81:07  8  94:58  8 106:01  8 118:25  8 123:05  8 126:57  8 129:06  8 129:41  8 02:09:41
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:52  6  05:39 14  12:22 17  04:26  9  10:06  6  09:53 16  02:54 13  13:49 16  12:14 12  04:52 11  13:51 20  11:03 17  12:24 19  04:40  6  03:52 19  02:09  9  00:35 14
                                                  01:02     02:08     06:07     01:47     03:13     06:04     00:50     07:19     05:02     01:02     07:23     08:33     06:18     01:39     02:30     00:39     00:07   
 9. Ants-Joosep Mölder        02:10:46 17:07:42   05:46 11  11:32 12  23:29 13  27:48  8  39:04  7  48:30 10  51:21  9  65:11 10  77:18  9  82:10  9  96:00 10 107:09 10 119:18  9 124:01 10 127:51  9 130:10  9 130:46  9 02:10:46
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:46 11  05:46 16  11:57 14  04:19  8  11:16 11  09:26 14  02:51 10  13:50 17  12:07 10  04:52 11  13:50 19  11:09 20  12:09 16  04:43  8  03:50 17  02:19 12  00:36 16
                                                  01:56     02:15     05:42     01:40     04:23     05:37     00:47     07:20     04:55     01:02     07:22     08:39     06:03     01:42     02:28     00:49     00:08   
10. Karl Joonas Jõepere       02:10:52 17:07:38   05:43 10  11:37 13  23:29 13  27:55  9  39:09  8  48:26  9  51:18  8  65:03  9  77:27 10  82:11 10  95:56  9 107:02  9 119:27 10 123:56  9 127:58 10 130:15 10 130:52 10 02:10:52
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:43 10  05:54 19  11:52 13  04:26  9  11:14 10  09:17 13  02:52 11  13:45 15  12:24 13  04:44  9  13:45 17  11:06 19  12:25 20  04:29  5  04:02 21  02:17 10  00:37 20
                                                  01:53     02:23     05:37     01:47     04:21     05:28     00:48     07:15     05:12     00:54     07:17     08:36     06:19     01:28     02:40     00:47     00:09   
11. Robert Moks               02:12:25 17:06:07   07:37 15  12:18 14  21:03  7  29:38 14  46:05 16  52:52 12  55:58 12  67:44 12  78:07 11  90:42 11  98:18 11 108:54 11 121:03 12 125:44 11 129:31 11 131:49 11 132:25 11 02:12:25
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:37 15  04:41 10  08:45  7  08:35 16  16:27 18  06:47 11  03:06 14  11:46 12  10:23  8  12:35 20  07:36  4  10:36 16  12:09 16  04:41  7  03:47 16  02:18 11  00:36 16
                                                  03:47     01:10     02:30     05:56     09:34     02:58     01:02     05:16     03:11     08:45     01:08     08:06     06:03     01:40     02:25     00:48     00:08   
12. Madis Mäesalu             02:12:39 17:05:53   07:56 16  12:37 15  21:20  8  30:08 15  46:22 18  53:01 13  56:16 13  67:49 14  78:13 12  90:53 12  98:37 12 109:00 12 121:04 13 125:55 12 129:46 12 132:05 12 132:39 12 02:12:39
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:56 16  04:41 10  08:43  6  08:48 17  16:14 17  06:39 10  03:15 15  11:33 11  10:24  9  12:40 21  07:44  5  10:23 15  12:04 15  04:51 10  03:51 18  02:19 12  00:34 13
                                                  04:06     01:10     02:28     06:09     09:21     02:50     01:11     05:03     03:12     08:50     01:16     07:53     05:58     01:50     02:29     00:49     00:06   
13. Kaur Toomse               02:13:44 15:22:56   05:57 12  10:21  6  50:43 21  55:35 20  72:15 20  78:25 19  81:45 19  88:53 19  96:43 18 100:10 17 108:49 14 112:36 14 120:23 11 127:18 13 129:57 14 133:08 13 133:44 13 02:13:44
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:57 12  04:24  8  40:22 21  04:52 12  16:40 19  06:10  8  03:20 17  07:08  4  07:50  4  03:27  3  08:39 11  03:47  4  07:47  9  06:55 20  02:39 11  03:11 17  00:36 16
                                                  02:07     00:53     34:07     02:13     09:47     02:21     01:16     00:38     00:38    -00:23     02:11     01:17     01:41     03:54     01:17     01:41     00:08   
14. Alexandre Valgemäe        02:14:00 17:08:44   04:35  3  10:27  8  22:45 10  26:59  5  42:37 11  54:00 15  57:18 15  67:45 13  93:56 14  99:42 15 111:21 15 117:01 16 123:24 16 128:13 14 129:58 15 133:38 15 134:00 14 02:14:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:35  3  05:52 18  12:18 16  04:14  7  15:38 13  11:23 19  03:18 16  10:27 10  26:11 19  05:46 16  11:39 15  05:40 12  06:23  5  04:49  9  01:45  8  03:40 19  00:22  2
                                                  00:45     02:21     06:03     01:35     08:45     07:34     01:14     03:57     18:59     01:56     05:11     03:10     00:17     01:48     00:23     02:10    -00:06   
15. Mihkel Kruusmann          02:14:03 17:08:46   04:46  5  10:23  7  22:58 12  26:49  4  42:37 11  53:48 14  57:11 14  67:30 11  94:15 15  99:38 14 111:30 16 116:56 15 123:03 14 128:16 15 129:54 13 133:33 14 134:03 15 02:14:03
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:46  5  05:37 13  12:35 18  03:51  5  15:48 14  11:11 17  03:23 18  10:19  8  26:45 21  05:23 14  11:52 16  05:26 10  06:07  4  05:13 13  01:38  7  03:39 18  00:30  8
                                                  00:56     02:06     06:20     01:12     08:55     07:22     01:19     03:49     19:33     01:33     05:24     02:56     00:01     02:12     00:16     02:09     00:02   
16. Robert Kaljapulk          02:14:29 17:08:26   04:56  7  10:42 10  23:57 16  28:08 10  43:00 13  54:13 16  57:40 16  68:01 15  94:28 16 100:02 16 111:32 17 117:14 17 123:37 17 128:38 16 130:10 16 133:54 16 134:29 16 02:14:29
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:56  7  05:46 16  13:15 19  04:11  6  14:52 12  11:13 18  03:27 19  10:21  9  26:27 20  05:34 15  11:30 14  05:42 13  06:23  5  05:01 12  01:32  4  03:44 20  00:35 14
                                                  01:06     02:15     07:00     01:32     07:59     07:24     01:23     03:51     19:15     01:44     05:02     03:12     00:17     02:00     00:10     02:14     00:07   
17. Karl Gustav Loog          02:20:00 16:01:16   05:26  9  09:28  4  18:52  4  28:57 12  44:46 15  58:11 17  60:40 17  77:04 17  96:19 17 102:10 18 112:50 18 118:18 18 127:50 18 133:41 17 137:04 17 139:31 17 140:00 17 02:20:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:26  9  04:02  4  09:24  9  10:05 19  15:49 15  13:25 21  02:29  9  16:24 20  19:15 17  05:51 17  10:40 12  05:28 11  09:32 11  05:51 17  03:23 15  02:27 14  00:29  7
                                                  01:36     00:31     03:09     07:26     08:56     09:36     00:25     09:54     12:03     02:01     04:12     02:58     03:26     02:50     02:01     00:57     00:01   
18. Stegert Johansson         02:21:16 15:59:53   06:43 13  10:54 11  20:30  6  30:28 16  46:18 17  59:38 18  62:06 18  78:29 18  97:26 19 103:41 19 114:22 19 119:43 19 129:29 19 135:13 18 138:22 18 140:52 18 141:16 18 02:21:16
       0 KUP                       KUP1           06:43 13  04:11  6  09:36 10  09:58 18  15:50 16  13:20 20  02:28  8  16:23 19  18:57 16  06:15 19  10:41 13  05:21  9  09:46 12  05:44 16  03:09 14  02:30 15  00:24  4
                                                  02:53     00:40     03:21     07:19     08:57     09:31     00:24     09:53     11:45     02:25     04:13     02:51     03:40     02:43     01:47     01:00    -00:04   
19. Marcus Toirk              02:28:27 15:30:43   11:12 20  24:00 21  35:37 20  51:59 19  72:00 19  78:38 20  82:19 20  94:14 20 112:17 20 117:13 20 124:07 20 130:18 20 137:38 20 142:56 19 145:50 19 147:51 19 148:27 19 02:28:27
       0 KUP                       KUP1           11:12 20  12:48 21  11:37 12  16:22 20  20:01 20  06:38  9  03:41 20  11:55 13  18:03 15  04:56 13  06:54  3  06:11 14  07:20  7  05:18 14  02:54 13  02:01  6  00:36 16
                                                  07:22     09:17     05:22     13:43     13:08     02:49     01:37     05:25     10:51     01:06     00:26     03:41     01:14     02:17     01:32     00:31     00:08   
20. Herman Liira              02:32:19 15:36:27   10:49 19  15:13 18  29:37 19  32:10 17  42:25 10  47:59  8  54:44 11  71:19 16  92:25 13  98:18 13 106:11 13 110:11 13 123:23 15 144:53 20 147:20 20 151:48 20 152:19 20 02:32:19
       0 KUP                       KUP1           10:49 19  04:24  8  14:24 20  02:33  1  10:15  8  05:34  6  06:45 21  16:35 21  21:06 18  05:53 18  07:53  8  04:00  5  13:12 21  21:30 21  02:27 10  04:28 21  00:31 10
                                                  06:59     00:53     08:09    -00:06     03:22     01:45     04:41     10:05     13:54     02:03     01:25     01:30     07:06     18:29     01:05     02:58     00:03   
21. Markus Lepik              03:00:27 15:28:37   07:32 14  19:24 19  29:26 18  61:21 21  82:41 21  90:38 21  92:50 21 105:58 21 119:22 21 122:52 21 129:45 21 158:31 21 169:51 21 175:28 21 177:14 21 179:55 21 180:27 21 03:00:27
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:32 14  11:52 20  10:02 11  31:55 21  21:20 21  07:57 12  02:12  6  13:08 14  13:24 14  03:30  4  06:53  2  28:46 21  11:20 14  05:37 15  01:46  9  02:41 16  00:32 11
                                                  03:42     08:21     03:47     29:16     14:27     04:08     00:08     06:38     06:12    -00:20     00:25     26:16     05:14     02:36     00:24     01:11     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:36     03:31     06:15     02:33     06:53     03:49     01:47     06:30     06:58     02:43     06:28     02:30     05:26     03:00     01:17     01:30     00:20   01:05:06

RADA2 Course (2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:00:55 17:55:13   03:50  1  07:27  1  18:21  1  21:40  1  31:50  1  35:35  1  39:04  1  47:00  1  49:36  1  55:21  1  57:50  1  59:07  1  60:29  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:50  1  03:37  1  10:54  1  03:19  1  10:10  1  03:45  1  03:29  1  07:56  1  02:36  1  05:45  1  02:29  1  01:17  1  01:22  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     03:37     10:54     03:19     10:10     03:45     03:29     07:56     02:36     05:45     02:29     01:17     01:22     00:26   01:00:55

M45 Course (2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:48:55 17:29:13   04:24  3  07:47  1  13:28  1  15:55  2  22:38  2  26:17  2  29:37  2  34:57  2  37:44  2  42:58  2  45:24  1  46:51  2  48:28  2  48:55  1 00:48:55
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:24  3  03:23  1  05:41  2  02:27  2  06:43  2  03:39  4  03:20  2  05:20  2  02:47  2  05:14  1  02:26  1  01:27  3  01:37  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            00:49:01 17:38:33   04:55  4  09:22  4  14:00  2  15:43  1  20:49  1  24:17  1  27:00  1  30:57  1  33:25  1  39:43  1  45:33  2  46:44  1  48:25  1  49:01  2 00:49:01
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:55  4  04:27  3  04:38  1  01:43  1  05:06  1  03:28  2  02:43  1  03:57  1  02:28  1  06:18  2  05:50  7  01:11  1  01:41  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:31     01:04    -01:03    -00:44    -01:37    -00:11    -00:37    -01:23    -00:19     01:04     03:24    -00:16     00:04     00:09   
 3. Madis Haug                00:59:24 16:48:24   04:19  2  08:09  2  15:30  3  19:48  3  26:40  3  30:07  3  33:42  3  41:12  3  45:33  3  52:09  3  55:47  3  57:17  3  58:51  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
   18049 Võru                      M45            04:19  2  03:50  2  07:21  4  04:18  4  06:52  3  03:27  1  03:35  3  07:30  4  04:21  6  06:36  3  03:38  3  01:30  4  01:34  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:05     00:27     01:40     01:51     00:09    -00:12     00:15     02:10     01:34     01:22     01:12     00:03    -00:03     00:06   
 4. Ervin Peik                01:02:38 16:20:37   04:04  1  09:08  3  16:07  4  19:48  3  28:19  4  31:50  4  38:30  4  44:59  4  48:53  4  55:43  4  59:25  4  60:41  4  62:09  4  62:38  4 01:02:38
   31864 Valga vald                M45            04:04  1  05:04  5  06:59  3  03:41  3  08:31  5  03:31  3  06:40  6  06:29  3  03:54  3  06:50  4  03:42  4  01:16  2  01:28  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:20     01:41     01:18     01:14     01:48    -00:08     03:20     01:09     01:07     01:36     01:16    -00:11    -00:09     00:02   
 5. Aimar Jaakson             01:17:35 16:58:29   07:51  6  12:32  5  22:08  5  26:37  5  35:58  5  42:59  5  47:02  5  54:34  5  58:38  5  67:59  5  72:40  5  74:42  5  76:48  5  77:35  5 01:17:35
   27804 Ilves                     M45            07:51  6  04:41  4  09:36  6  04:29  5  09:21  6  07:01  7  04:03  5  07:32  5  04:04  5  09:21  7  04:41  5  02:02  6  02:06  5  00:47  7
                                                  03:27     01:18     03:55     02:02     02:38     03:22     00:43     02:12     01:17     04:07     02:15     00:35     00:29     00:20   
 6. Kaido Kivilo              01:23:32 16:08:43   06:58  5  14:26  7  23:33  6  31:54  6  40:22  6  44:18  6  48:20  6  60:10  6  64:06  6  71:32  6  77:14  6  80:15  6  82:53  6  83:32  6 01:23:32
   24041 Võru                      M45            06:58  5  07:28  7  09:07  5  08:21  7  08:28  4  03:56  5  04:02  4  11:50  7  03:56  4  07:26  5  05:42  6  03:01  7  02:38  7  00:39  6
                                                  02:34     04:05     03:26     05:54     01:45     00:17     00:42     06:30     01:09     02:12     03:16     01:34     01:01     00:12   
 7. Heino Pall                01:24:39 17:02:27   08:45  7  13:55  6  24:48  7  32:41  7  44:55  7  49:05  7  56:45  7  64:17  7  68:55  7  76:43  7  79:59  7  81:58  7  84:05  7  84:39  7 01:24:39
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            08:45  7  05:10  6  10:53  7  07:53  6  12:14  7  04:10  6  07:40  7  07:32  5  04:38  7  07:48  6  03:16  2  01:59  5  02:07  6  00:34  4
                                                  04:21     01:47     05:12     05:26     05:31     00:31     04:20     02:12     01:51     02:34     00:50     00:32     00:30     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:04     03:23     04:38     01:43     05:06     03:27     02:43     03:57     02:28     05:14     02:26     01:11     01:28     00:27   00:42:15

N21 Course (2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:39:04 16:54:37   03:23  1  06:24  1  11:03  1  13:29  1  18:20  1  21:04  1  23:16  1  27:16  1  29:36  1  34:01  1  36:02  1  37:12  1  38:31  1  39:04  1 00:39:04
    3717 Võru                      N21            03:23  1  03:01  1  04:39  1  02:26  1  04:51  1  02:44  1  02:12  1  04:00  1  02:20  1  04:25  1  02:01  1  01:10  1  01:19  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     03:01     04:39     02:26     04:51     02:44     02:12     04:00     02:20     04:25     02:01     01:10     01:19     00:33   00:39:04

N35 Course (2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Raudsik            01:02:27 19:00:00   04:18  1  11:14  4  17:57  3  23:12  4  30:41  4  34:18  3  38:23  3  45:41  2  49:30  2  55:21  1  58:21  1  59:54  1  61:58  1  62:27  1 01:02:27
    3473 Võru                      N35            04:18  1  06:56  6  06:43  1  05:15  4  07:29  1  03:37  2  04:05  4  07:18  2  03:49  4  05:51  1  03:00  2  01:33  2  02:04  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eveli Misnik              01:04:18 17:42:46   06:19  4  10:10  3  18:57  4  22:55  3  30:28  3  34:15  2  38:00  2  43:54  1  48:40  1  55:42  2  59:23  2  61:02  2  63:40  2  64:18  2 01:04:18
   25577 Võru                      N35            06:19  4  03:51  1  08:47  4  03:58  3  07:33  2  03:47  3  03:45  2  05:54  1  04:46  5  07:02  2  03:41  4  01:39  4  02:38  4  00:38  4
                                                  02:01    -03:05     02:04    -01:17     00:04     00:10    -00:20    -01:24     00:57     01:11     00:41     00:06     00:34     00:09   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:57 16:10:38   04:58  3  09:41  2  16:54  2  20:01  2  30:22  2  36:48  4  39:59  4  49:31  3  52:54  3  60:23  3  63:33  3  65:10  3  67:15  3  67:57  3 01:07:57
    2335 Kobras                    N35            04:58  3  04:43  4  07:13  3  03:07  2  10:21  5  06:26  5  03:11  1  09:32  4  03:23  2  07:29  4  03:10  3  01:37  3  02:05  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:40    -02:13     00:30    -02:08     02:52     02:49    -00:54     02:14    -00:26     01:38     00:10     00:04     00:01     00:13   
 4. Katre Palo                01:21:53 16:45:31   04:20  2  08:26  1  15:24  1  17:41  1  27:18  1  30:44  1  35:02  1  51:22  4  61:19  4  75:18  4  77:51  4  79:20  4  81:23  4  81:53  4 01:21:53
   15367 Võru                      N35            04:20  2  04:06  2  06:58  2  02:17  1  09:37  4  03:26  1  04:18  5  16:20  6  09:57  6  13:59  6  02:33  1  01:29  1  02:03  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:02    -02:50     00:15    -02:58     02:08    -00:11     00:13     09:02     06:08     08:08    -00:27    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Anne Ots                  01:33:57 17:49:00   08:48  6  14:26  6  25:07  6  31:00  5  40:18  5  53:02  5  60:39  5  68:56  5  72:30  5  83:06  5  87:50  5  90:01  5  93:23  5  93:57  5 01:33:57
   21651 Võru                      N35            08:48  6  05:38  5  10:41  6  05:53  5  09:18  3  12:44  6  07:37  6  08:17  3  03:34  3  10:36  5  04:44  5  02:11  5  03:22  5  00:34  3
                                                  04:30    -01:18     03:58     00:38     01:49     09:07     03:32     00:59    -00:15     04:45     01:44     00:38     01:18     00:05   
 6. Kristi Asser              01:44:48 17:38:54   08:06  5  12:38  5  22:52  5  32:46  6  58:28  6  63:16  6  67:06  6  82:27  6  85:47  6  93:04  6  97:58  6 100:09  6 104:00  6 104:48  6 01:44:48
   30593 Võru                      N35            08:06  5  04:32  3  10:14  5  09:54  6  25:42  6  04:48  4  03:50  3  15:21  5  03:20  1  07:17  3  04:54  6  02:11  5  03:51  6  00:48  6
                                                  03:48    -02:24     03:31     04:39     18:13     01:11    -00:15     08:03    -00:29     01:26     01:54     00:38     01:47     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     04:18     03:51     06:43     02:17     07:29     03:26     03:11     05:54     03:20     05:51     02:33     01:29     02:03     00:29   00:52:54

KUP2 Course (2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ken-Martti Holberg        01:07:43 16:59:45   05:13  3  09:38  2  17:11  2  20:44  1  30:40  1  34:34  1  38:24  1  47:58  2  50:36  1  60:20  2  63:51  1  64:58  1  67:12  1  67:43  1 01:07:43
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:13  3  04:25  1  07:33  2  03:33  4  09:56  6  03:54  6  03:50 13  09:34 16  02:38  4  09:44 19  03:31  1  01:07  1  02:14 14  00:31 19
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roomet Rästa              01:07:45 16:59:42   05:07  2  09:37  1  17:04  1  20:44  1  30:40  1  34:43  2  38:25  2  47:53  1  50:43  2  60:19  1  63:52  2  64:59  2  67:14  2  67:45  2 01:07:45
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:07  2  04:30  2  07:27  1  03:40  6  09:56  6  04:03  7  03:42  9  09:28 15  02:50  5  09:36 18  03:33  2  01:07  1  02:15 15  00:31 19
                                                 -00:06     00:05    -00:06     00:07     00:00     00:09    -00:08    -00:06     00:12    -00:08     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:00   
 3. Robin Kalpus              01:20:07 15:57:30   17:39 40  22:10 35  32:35 24  36:25 15  46:37 11  50:44  7  53:52  6  60:53  6  64:42  5  72:13  4  76:21  3  77:56  3  79:41  3  80:07  3 01:20:07
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:39 40  04:31  4  10:25  8  03:50  7  10:12  8  04:07  8  03:08  2  07:01  2  03:49 12  07:31  5  04:08  3  01:35 12  01:45  4  00:26  6
                                                  12:26     00:06     02:52     00:17     00:16     00:13    -00:42    -02:33     01:11    -02:13     00:37     00:28    -00:29    -00:05   
 4. Jarmo Link                01:20:15 15:57:23   17:45 41  22:15 36  32:51 26  36:30 16  47:22 12  50:53  8  54:01  7  61:04  7  64:48  6  72:30  5  76:40  4  78:01  4  79:50  4  80:15  4 01:20:15
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:45 41  04:30  2  10:36  9  03:39  5  10:52 11  03:31  1  03:08  2  07:03  3  03:44  9  07:42  7  04:10  5  01:21  8  01:49  5  00:25  5
                                                  12:32     00:05     03:03     00:06     00:56    -00:23    -00:42    -02:31     01:06    -02:02     00:39     00:14    -00:25    -00:06   
 5. Reno Laht                 01:24:03 15:09:57   09:32 20  14:53 10  24:33  4  31:41  5  43:23  5  48:22  3  51:38  3  58:58  3  62:56  3  71:51  3  78:43  5  80:23  5  83:35  5  84:03  5 01:24:03
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:32 20  05:21 11  09:40  5  07:08 21  11:42 13  04:59 11  03:16  4  07:20  5  03:58 16  08:55 11  06:52 26  01:40 15  03:12 30  00:28 10
                                                  04:19     00:56     02:07     03:35     01:46     01:05    -00:34    -02:14     01:20    -00:49     03:21     00:33     00:58    -00:03   
 6. Marko Gerassimov          01:25:08 15:08:48   10:39 23  16:01 14  25:55  7  32:54  7  44:36  8  49:30  5  52:50  4  60:04  4  64:06  4  73:10  6  79:54  6  81:34  6  84:42  6  85:08  6 01:25:08
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:39 23  05:22 12  09:54  7  06:59 19  11:42 13  04:54 10  03:20  5  07:14  4  04:02 19  09:04 15  06:44 25  01:40 15  03:08 26  00:26  6
                                                  05:26     00:57     02:21     03:26     01:46     01:00    -00:30    -02:20     01:24    -00:40     03:13     00:33     00:54    -00:05   
 7. Chrysto Mikson            01:25:53 15:08:10   11:25 26  16:42 20  26:32  8  33:38 10  45:31  9  50:23  6  53:27  5  60:51  5  64:50  7  73:42  7  80:40  7  82:15  7  85:24  7  85:53  7 01:25:53
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:25 26  05:17 10  09:50  6  07:06 20  11:53 15  04:52  9  03:04  1  07:24  6  03:59 17  08:52 10  06:58 27  01:35 12  03:09 27  00:29 15
                                                  06:12     00:52     02:17     03:33     01:57     00:58    -00:46    -02:10     01:21    -00:52     03:27     00:28     00:55    -00:02   
 8. Hans Vaik                 01:29:04 15:39:35   09:40 21  17:09 24  26:33  9  29:07  4  39:23  4  48:36  4  58:45  8  69:11 10  73:50 11  79:34 10  85:56 10  87:05  9  88:38  8  89:04  8 01:29:04
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:40 21  07:29 21  09:24  4  02:34  2  10:16  9  09:13 35  10:09 42  10:26 19  04:39 25  05:44  2  06:22 22  01:09  3  01:33  1  00:26  6
                                                  04:27     03:04     01:51    -00:59     00:20     05:19     06:19     00:52     02:01    -04:00     02:51     00:02    -00:41    -00:05   
 9. Egert Leo Pärna           01:29:47 17:01:46   09:10 17  14:07  8  25:21  5  34:51 11  44:09  6  56:39  9  60:28  9  67:55  8  70:23  8  79:33  9  85:36  8  87:04  8  89:12 10  89:47  9 01:29:47
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:10 17  04:57  8  11:14 16  09:30 24  09:18  4  12:30 38  03:49 12  07:27  9  02:28  2  09:10 16  06:03 16  01:28 10  02:08 10  00:35 26
                                                  03:57     00:32     03:41     05:57    -00:38     08:36    -00:01    -02:07    -00:10    -00:34     02:32     00:21    -00:06     00:04   
10. Oskar Juks                01:29:51 17:01:38   09:24 19  14:17  9  25:24  6  35:03 12  44:14  7  56:59 10  60:41 10  68:06  9  70:33  9  79:16  8  85:48  9  87:17 10  89:07  9  89:51 10 01:29:51
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:24 19  04:53  7  11:07 13  09:39 26  09:11  3  12:45 40  03:42  9  07:25  7  02:27  1  08:43  8  06:32 24  01:29 11  01:50  6  00:44 37
                                                  04:11     00:28     03:34     06:06    -00:45     08:51    -00:08    -02:09    -00:11    -01:01     03:01     00:22    -00:24     00:13   
11. Gregor Usin               01:31:27 17:00:09   10:50 24  15:42 12  26:51 10  36:31 17  45:50 10  58:24 12  62:03 11  69:29 11  71:57 10  80:56 11  87:11 11  88:47 11  90:52 11  91:27 11 01:31:27
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:50 24  04:52  6  11:09 15  09:40 27  09:19  5  12:34 39  03:39  8  07:26  8  02:28  2  08:59 13  06:15 20  01:36 14  02:05  9  00:35 26
                                                  05:37     00:27     03:36     06:07    -00:37     08:40    -00:11    -02:08    -00:10    -00:45     02:44     00:29    -00:09     00:04   
12. Andreas Harik             01:33:02 15:20:38   05:02  1  11:08  3  45:18 37  47:38 36  58:01 31  61:40 19  65:04 17  71:57 12  74:52 12  84:55 12  89:18 12  90:37 12  92:32 12  93:02 12 01:33:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:02  1  06:06 17  34:10 38  02:20  1  10:23 10  03:39  3  03:24  7  06:53  1  02:55  6  10:03 22  04:23  8  01:19  7  01:55  8  00:30 18
                                                 -00:11     01:41     26:37    -01:13     00:27    -00:15    -00:26    -02:41     00:17     00:19     00:52     00:12    -00:19    -00:01   
13. Mihkel Käosaar            01:38:19 15:40:26   08:42 12  16:37 19  29:25 20  43:44 35  55:17 21  59:00 15  62:22 12  74:47 16  77:59 13  87:50 13  93:34 13  94:46 13  97:48 13  98:19 13 01:38:19
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 12  07:55 33  12:48 24  14:19 40  11:33 12  03:43  5  03:22  6  12:25 27  03:12  7  09:51 21  05:44 15  01:12  5  03:02 24  00:31 19
                                                  03:29     03:30     05:15     10:46     01:37    -00:11    -00:28     02:51     00:34     00:07     02:13     00:05     00:48     00:00   
14. Jürgen Pill               01:38:50 15:39:03   07:57  7  12:35  6  23:42  3  26:57  3  34:19  3  64:52 33  68:51 25  78:33 24  83:04 22  90:45 18  94:58 17  96:24 14  98:14 14  98:50 14 01:38:50
   22552 KUP                       KUP2           07:57  7  04:38  5  11:07 13  03:15  3  07:22  1  30:33 42  03:59 16  09:42 17  04:31 23  07:41  6  04:13  6  01:26  9  01:50  6  00:36 29
                                                  02:44     00:13     03:34    -00:18    -02:34     26:39     00:09     00:08     01:53    -02:03     00:42     00:19    -00:24     00:05   
15. Taivo Muusikus            01:39:47 15:28:41   12:47 32  21:35 34  29:08 18  40:54 29  49:54 13  61:44 20  65:42 20  73:55 13  84:46 28  90:24 16  96:47 19  97:57 18  99:30 15  99:47 15 01:39:47
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:47 32  08:48 36  07:33  2  11:46 30  09:00  2  11:50 37  03:58 15  08:13 10  10:51 41  05:38  1  06:23 23  01:10  4  01:33  1  00:17  1
                                                  07:34     04:23     00:00     08:13    -00:56     07:56     00:08    -01:21     08:13    -04:06     02:52     00:03    -00:41    -00:14   
16. Sander Sommer             01:40:14 15:13:10   14:36 35  19:37 32  33:33 33  38:12 19  60:40 33  64:19 27  68:04 23  77:19 18  81:04 16  90:02 15  94:24 14  97:26 15  99:51 16 100:14 16 01:40:14
       0 KUP                       KUP2           14:36 35  05:01  9  13:56 26  04:39 12  22:28 36  03:39  3  03:45 11  09:15 14  03:45 10  08:58 12  04:22  7  03:02 33  02:25 17  00:23  2
                                                  09:23     00:36     06:23     01:06     12:32    -00:15    -00:05    -00:19     01:07    -00:46     00:51     01:55     00:11    -00:08   
17. Tauri Toom                01:40:49 15:12:38   12:53 33  19:02 27  34:15 34  38:36 20  61:17 35  64:48 31  68:44 24  77:41 20  81:33 17  90:24 16  94:47 16  97:56 17 100:20 18 100:49 17 01:40:49
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:53 33  06:09 18  15:13 31  04:21  9  22:41 37  03:31  1  03:56 14  08:57 12  03:52 14  08:51  9  04:23  8  03:09 37  02:24 16  00:29 15
                                                  07:40     01:44     07:40     00:48     12:45    -00:23     00:06    -00:37     01:14    -00:53     00:52     02:02     00:10    -00:02   
18. Martin Tsanev             01:40:57 15:51:17   07:19  6  13:34  7  29:11 19  39:09 22  55:18 22  60:48 18  65:38 19  78:01 22  81:37 18  88:59 14  94:42 15  97:43 16 100:16 17 100:57 18 01:40:57
       0 KUP                       KUP2           07:19  6  06:15 20  15:37 33  09:58 28  16:09 24  05:30 15  04:50 19  12:23 26  03:36  8  07:22  4  05:43 14  03:01 32  02:33 19  00:41 36
                                                  02:06     01:50     08:04     06:25     06:13     01:36     01:00     02:49     00:58    -02:22     02:12     01:54     00:19     00:10   
19. Jürnas Arthur             01:41:02 15:12:24   13:09 34  19:11 28  34:25 35  39:05 21  59:21 32  64:50 32  69:00 27  78:00 21  81:53 19  90:55 19  95:04 18  98:08 19 100:38 19 101:02 19 01:41:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           13:09 34  06:02 16  15:14 32  04:40 13  20:16 35  05:29 14  04:10 18  09:00 13  03:53 15  09:02 14  04:09  4  03:04 35  02:30 18  00:24  4
                                                  07:56     01:37     07:41     01:07     10:20     01:35     00:20    -00:34     01:15    -00:42     00:38     01:57     00:16    -00:07   
20. Anders Aksjonov           01:43:46 15:53:57   08:27  9  16:07 15  27:49 13  39:51 24  52:01 14  58:10 11  63:19 13  73:59 14  78:51 14  91:54 20  97:23 20 100:09 20 103:13 20 103:46 20 01:43:46
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:27  9  07:40 24  11:42 18  12:02 36  12:10 16  06:09 18  05:09 22  10:40 25  04:52 31  13:03 36  05:29 13  02:46 26  03:04 25  00:33 24
                                                  03:14     03:15     04:09     08:29     02:14     02:15     01:19     01:06     02:14     03:19     01:58     01:39     00:50     00:02   
21. Kiur Saar                 01:44:14 15:53:27   08:42 12  16:46 21  27:42 12  40:02 26  53:03 15  58:31 13  63:52 14  74:31 15  79:19 15  92:30 21  97:49 21 100:43 21 103:38 21 104:14 21 01:44:14
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 12  08:04 35  10:56 11  12:20 37  13:01 20  05:28 13  05:21 24  10:39 24  04:48 28  13:11 38  05:19 12  02:54 28  02:55 23  00:36 29
                                                  03:29     03:39     03:23     08:47     03:05     01:34     01:31     01:05     02:10     03:27     01:48     01:47     00:41     00:05   
22. Sander Kirs               01:48:11 15:53:25   08:54 15  16:50 22  27:41 11  40:18 27  53:03 15  58:52 14  63:57 15  77:02 17  81:53 19  95:38 24 101:52 22 104:48 22 107:34 22 108:11 22 01:48:11
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:54 15  07:56 34  10:51 10  12:37 39  12:45 17  05:49 16  05:05 21  13:05 33  04:51 30  13:45 41  06:14 19  02:56 29  02:46 21  00:37 32
                                                  03:41     03:31     03:18     09:04     02:49     01:55     01:15     03:31     02:13     04:01     02:43     01:49     00:32     00:06   
23. Rainis Raja               01:48:18 15:53:05   09:07 16  16:57 23  28:00 14  40:26 28  53:16 17  59:07 16  64:16 16  77:26 19  82:14 21  95:54 29 102:07 23 105:03 23 107:51 23 108:18 23 01:48:18
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:07 16  07:50 31  11:03 12  12:26 38  12:50 18  05:51 17  05:09 22  13:10 34  04:48 28  13:40 39  06:13 18  02:56 29  02:48 22  00:27  9
                                                  03:54     03:25     03:30     08:53     02:54     01:57     01:19     03:36     02:10     03:56     02:42     01:49     00:34    -00:04   
24. Kert Krillo               01:49:16 15:52:10   10:10 22  18:01 25  29:37 21  41:24 30  54:22 20  59:42 17  65:13 18  78:25 23  83:10 23  96:55 30 103:11 24 106:00 25 108:45 24 109:16 24 01:49:16
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:10 22  07:51 32  11:36 17  11:47 31  12:58 19  05:20 12  05:31 25  13:12 35  04:45 27  13:45 41  06:16 21  02:49 27  02:45 20  00:31 19
                                                  04:57     03:26     04:03     08:14     03:02     01:26     01:41     03:38     02:07     04:01     02:45     01:42     00:31     00:00   
25. Marek Kalda               01:49:34 17:03:43   08:02  8  15:49 13  28:06 15  32:27  6  55:56 23  62:56 23  68:57 26  79:29 25  83:45 24  95:14 22 103:23 25 105:51 24 109:06 25 109:34 25 01:49:34
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:02  8  07:47 30  12:17 22  04:21  9  23:29 38  07:00 22  06:01 36  10:32 21  04:16 21  11:29 29  08:09 30  02:28 21  03:15 32  00:28 10
                                                  02:49     03:22     04:44     00:48     13:33     03:06     02:11     00:58     01:38     01:45     04:38     01:21     01:01    -00:03   
26. Ralf Rebane               01:50:09 17:03:19   08:36 10  16:19 16  28:37 17  33:01  9  56:44 26  63:30 24  69:37 30  80:04 26  84:43 26  95:48 28 104:03 28 106:25 27 109:34 26 110:09 26 01:50:09
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:36 10  07:43 26  12:18 23  04:24 11  23:43 40  06:46 19  06:07 37  10:27 20  04:39 25  11:05 26  08:15 32  02:22 17  03:09 27  00:35 26
                                                  03:23     03:18     04:45     00:51     13:47     02:52     02:17     00:53     02:01     01:21     04:44     01:15     00:55     00:04   
27. Andris Taal               01:50:12 17:03:08   08:42 12  16:26 18  28:11 16  32:56  8  56:33 24  63:34 25  69:30 28  80:07 27  84:24 25  95:47 27 104:02 27 106:27 28 109:40 27 110:12 27 01:50:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 12  07:44 29  11:45 19  04:45 14  23:37 39  07:01 23  05:56 34  10:37 23  04:17 22  11:23 28  08:15 32  02:25 19  03:13 31  00:32 23
                                                  03:29     03:19     04:12     01:12     13:41     03:07     02:06     01:03     01:39     01:39     04:44     01:18     00:59     00:01   
28. Otto Jürgens              01:50:19 17:03:17   08:41 11  16:19 16  33:01 27  39:57 25  56:37 25  63:36 26  69:35 29  80:11 28  84:43 26  95:46 26 103:59 26 106:22 26 109:40 27 110:19 28 01:50:19
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:41 11  07:38 22  16:42 34  06:56 18  16:40 25  06:59 21  05:59 35  10:36 22  04:32 24  11:03 25  08:13 31  02:23 18  03:18 34  00:39 33
                                                  03:28     03:13     09:09     03:23     06:44     03:05     02:09     01:02     01:54     01:19     04:42     01:16     01:04     00:08   
29. Joosep Kund               01:54:43 15:14:23   12:02 31  19:45 33  32:35 24  36:55 18  60:58 34  75:58 35  80:02 35  88:17 32  99:08 35 104:59 32 111:11 30 112:28 29 114:07 29 114:43 29 01:54:43
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:02 31  07:43 26  12:50 25  04:20  8  24:03 41  15:00 41  04:04 17  08:15 11  10:51 41  05:51  3  06:12 17  01:17  6  01:39  3  00:36 29
                                                  06:49     03:18     05:17     00:47     14:07     11:06     00:14    -01:19     08:13    -03:53     02:41     00:10    -00:35     00:05   
30. Uku Lattik                01:59:32 15:47:28   06:27  5  12:26  5  31:04 23  36:20 14  54:13 19  62:08 22  67:51 22  82:15 30  86:05 30  95:34 23 110:23 29 113:05 30 119:09 30 119:32 30 01:59:32
       0 KUP                       KUP2           06:27  5  05:59 14  18:38 37  05:16 15  17:53 29  07:55 30  05:43 32  14:24 38  03:50 13  09:29 17  14:49 38  02:42 24  06:04 41  00:23  2
                                                  01:14     01:34     11:05     01:43     07:57     04:01     01:53     04:50     01:12    -00:15     11:18     01:35     03:50    -00:08   
31. Kristjan Kõivutalu        02:04:46 17:02:42   11:35 28  19:13 30  33:18 29  42:45 31  57:25 29  64:20 28  71:19 32  88:30 33  95:13 32 108:08 33 118:25 31 120:53 31 124:18 31 124:46 31 02:04:46
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:35 28  07:38 22  14:05 28  09:27 22  14:40 23  06:55 20  06:59 41  17:11 40  06:43 35  12:55 34  10:17 36  02:28 21  03:25 36  00:28 10
                                                  06:22     03:13     06:32     05:54     04:44     03:01     03:09     07:37     04:05     03:11     06:46     01:21     01:11    -00:03   
32. Romario Lääne             02:04:48 17:02:37   11:29 27  19:12 29  33:18 29  42:47 32  57:20 28  64:23 29  71:21 33  88:39 35  95:14 33 108:20 34 118:33 33 120:59 32 124:20 32 124:48 32 02:04:48
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:29 27  07:43 26  14:06 29  09:29 23  14:33 21  07:03 25  06:58 39  17:18 42  06:35 34  13:06 37  10:13 35  02:26 20  03:21 35  00:28 10
                                                  06:16     03:18     06:33     05:56     04:37     03:09     03:08     07:44     03:57     03:22     06:42     01:19     01:07    -00:03   
33. Toomas Kilk               02:04:50 17:02:33   11:38 29  19:19 31  33:18 29  42:48 33  57:25 29  64:26 30  71:24 34  88:35 34  95:26 34 108:21 35 118:31 32 121:05 33 124:21 33 124:50 33 02:04:50
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:38 29  07:41 25  13:59 27  09:30 24  14:37 22  07:01 23  06:58 39  17:11 40  06:51 36  12:55 34  10:10 34  02:34 23  03:16 33  00:29 15
                                                  06:25     03:16     06:26     05:57     04:41     03:07     03:08     07:37     04:13     03:11     06:39     01:27     01:02    -00:02   
34. Harald Raave              02:04:55 15:47:45   06:18  4  12:07  4  30:06 22  36:00 13  53:38 18  61:57 21  67:32 21  81:48 29  85:49 29  95:38 24 119:01 34 122:13 34 124:21 33 124:55 34 02:04:55
       0 KUP                       KUP2           06:18  4  05:49 13  17:59 36  05:54 16  17:38 26  08:19 34  05:35 28  14:16 37  04:01 18  09:49 20  23:23 42  03:12 40  02:08 10  00:34 25
                                                  01:05     01:24     10:26     02:21     07:42     04:25     01:45     04:42     01:23     00:05     19:52     02:05    -00:06     00:03   
35. Helen Martinson           02:08:12 15:44:38   09:22 18  15:21 11  33:19 32  39:14 23  57:01 27  65:06 34  70:44 31  85:11 31  88:59 31  99:23 31 122:22 35 125:24 35 127:33 35 128:12 35 02:08:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:22 18  05:59 14  17:58 35  05:55 17  17:47 28  08:05 33  05:38 31  14:27 39  03:48 11  10:24 24  22:59 41  03:02 33  02:09 12  00:39 33
                                                  04:09     01:34     10:25     02:22     07:51     04:11     01:48     04:53     01:10     00:40     19:28     01:55    -00:05     00:08   
36. Ken Matthias Keskpaik     02:22:06 15:46:53   11:51 30  18:02 26  33:02 28  43:32 34  70:53 36  80:09 37  86:42 37  96:27 36 101:52 36 115:32 37 135:08 36 138:04 36 141:13 36 142:06 36 02:22:06
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:51 30  06:11 19  15:00 30  10:30 29  27:21 42  09:16 36  06:33 38  09:45 18  05:25 33  13:40 39  19:36 39  02:56 29  03:09 27  00:53 38
                                                  06:38     01:46     07:27     06:57     17:25     05:22     02:43     00:11     02:47     03:56     16:05     01:49     00:55     00:22   
37. Kevin Päästel             02:22:12 15:30:40   11:17 25  24:11 37  36:14 36  53:29 37  72:07 37  80:02 36  84:52 36  97:21 37 102:21 37 113:26 36 136:18 37 139:24 37 141:33 37 142:12 37 02:22:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:17 25  12:54 42  12:03 21  17:15 42  18:38 30  07:55 30  04:50 19  12:29 30  05:00 32  11:05 26  22:52 40  03:06 36  02:09 12  00:39 33
                                                  06:04     08:29     04:30     13:42     08:42     04:01     01:00     02:55     02:22     01:21     19:21     01:59    -00:05     00:08   
38. Hanno-Henri Reidolf       02:25:57 15:21:07   20:52 42  33:42 42  45:39 38  62:43 38  80:29 38  88:25 38  94:09 38 108:15 38 112:24 38 122:47 38 136:41 38 139:24 37 145:29 38 145:57 38 02:25:57
       0 KUP                       KUP2           20:52 42  12:50 41  11:57 20  17:04 41  17:46 27  07:56 32  05:44 33  14:06 36  04:09 20  10:23 23  13:54 37  02:43 25  06:05 42  00:28 10
                                                  15:39     08:25     04:24     13:31     07:50     04:02     01:54     04:32     01:31     00:39     10:23     01:36     03:51    -00:03   
39. Rico Akiro Kaio           03:09:17 15:59:13   15:02 36  24:16 38  95:30 39 107:24 39 127:08 39 134:17 39 139:51 39 152:29 39 159:45 39 172:08 39 177:20 39 183:11 39 187:56 39 189:17 39 03:09:17
       0 KUP                       KUP2           15:02 36  09:14 37  71:14 41  11:54 32  19:44 31  07:09 28  05:34 26  12:38 31  07:16 37  12:23 32  05:12 10  05:51 41  04:45 37  01:21 41
                                                  09:49     04:49     63:41     08:21     09:48     03:15     01:44     03:04     04:38     02:39     01:41     04:44     02:31     00:50   
39. Roland Mikson             03:09:17 15:59:13   15:02 36  24:16 38  95:30 39 107:24 39 127:08 39 134:17 39 139:51 39 152:29 39 159:45 39 172:08 39 177:20 39 183:11 39 187:56 39 189:17 39 03:09:17
       0 KUP                       KUP2           15:02 36  09:14 37  71:14 41  11:54 32  19:44 31  07:09 28  05:34 26  12:38 31  07:16 37  12:23 32  05:12 10  05:51 41  04:45 37  01:21 41
                                                  09:49     04:49     63:41     08:21     09:48     03:15     01:44     03:04     04:38     02:39     01:41     04:44     02:31     00:50   
41. Kristjan Timuska          03:12:02 15:56:26   17:18 38  27:05 40  98:14 41 110:09 41 130:02 41 137:07 41 142:43 41 155:09 41 162:46 41 175:08 41 182:51 41 186:01 41 190:46 41 192:02 41 03:12:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:18 38  09:47 39  71:09 39  11:55 34  19:53 33  07:05 26  05:36 29  12:26 28  07:37 39  12:22 30  07:43 28  03:10 38  04:45 37  01:16 39
                                                  12:05     05:22     63:36     08:22     09:57     03:11     01:46     02:52     04:59     02:38     04:12     02:03     02:31     00:45   
41. Leonhard Sünt             03:12:02 15:56:26   17:18 38  27:05 40  98:14 41 110:09 41 130:02 41 137:07 41 142:43 41 155:09 41 162:46 41 175:08 41 182:51 41 186:01 41 190:46 41 192:02 41 03:12:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:18 38  09:47 39  71:09 39  11:55 34  19:53 33  07:05 26  05:36 29  12:26 28  07:37 39  12:22 30  07:43 28  03:10 38  04:45 37  01:16 39
                                                  12:05     05:22     63:36     08:22     09:57     03:11     01:46     02:52     04:59     02:38     04:12     02:03     02:31     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     05:02     04:25     07:27     02:20     07:22     03:31     03:04     06:53     02:27     05:38     03:31     01:07     01:33     00:17   00:54:37

RADA3 Course (3): 10 KP 4060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Kibena             00:55:30 17:55:10   06:19  1  16:15  1  20:53  1  28:09  1  32:15  1  34:44  1  39:31  1  48:02  1  52:53  1  54:50  1  55:30  1 00:55:30
   30587 Võru                      RADA3          06:19  1  09:56  3  04:38  1  07:16  1  04:06  1  02:29  1  04:47  1  08:31  1  04:51  1  01:57  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ly Liivak                 01:21:14 17:37:37   10:07  2  19:22  3  27:05  2  39:03  3  47:13  2  50:06  3  58:54  3  68:45  3  76:25  2  80:02  3  81:14  2 01:21:14
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          10:07  2  09:15  2  07:43  2  11:58  3  08:10  2  02:53  3  08:48  3  09:51  3  07:40  2  03:37  3  01:12  2
                                                  03:48    -00:41     03:05     04:42     04:04     00:24     04:01     01:20     02:49     01:40     00:32   
 3. Karin Varikov             01:21:17 17:37:36   10:23  3  19:19  2  27:51  3  39:01  2  47:19  3  50:05  2  58:50  2  68:40  2  76:27  3  80:01  2  81:17  3 01:21:17
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          10:23  3  08:56  1  08:32  3  11:10  2  08:18  3  02:46  2  08:45  2  09:50  2  07:47  3  03:34  2  01:16  3
                                                  04:04    -01:00     03:54     03:54     04:12     00:17     03:58     01:19     02:56     01:37     00:36   
  Ideal time:                                     06:19     08:56     04:38     07:16     04:06     02:29     04:47     08:31     04:51     01:57     00:40   00:54:30

M60 Course (3): 10 KP 4060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:41:32 15:26:28   04:13  1  09:29  1  12:48  1  18:51  1  22:23  1  23:55  1  28:44  1  35:00  1  39:06  1  40:57  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:13  1  05:16  2  03:19  1  06:03  1  03:32  1  01:32  1  04:49  2  06:16  2  04:06  3  01:51  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:47:26 16:32:08   07:45  6  12:20  5  16:01  4  22:47  3  26:29  2  31:31  4  36:13  3  41:41  2  45:26  2  46:55  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
   21266 Võru                      M60            07:45  6  04:35  1  03:41  2  06:46  2  03:42  2  05:02  5  04:42  1  05:28  1  03:45  1  01:29  2  00:31  2
                                                  03:32    -00:41     00:22     00:43     00:10     03:30    -00:07    -00:48    -00:21    -00:22    -00:04   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:47:38 16:21:08   04:31  2  11:03  2  14:57  2  22:29  2  27:28  3  29:59  2  35:08  2  41:53  3  45:41  3  47:08  3  47:38  3 00:47:38
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:31  2  06:32  4  03:54  3  07:32  4  04:59  5  02:31  3  05:09  3  06:45  3  03:48  2  01:27  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:18     01:16     00:35     01:29     01:27     00:59     00:20     00:29    -00:18    -00:24    -00:05   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:56 16:01:09   06:00  5  13:49  6  18:08  5  27:03  5  32:00  5  34:26  5  40:57  5  49:23  5  54:30  4  57:18  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:00  5  07:49  6  04:19  5  08:55  6  04:57  3  02:26  2  06:31  6  08:26  6  05:07  5  02:48  6  00:38  4
                                                  01:47     02:33     01:00     02:52     01:25     00:54     01:42     02:10     01:01     00:57     00:03   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:59:51 16:53:47   05:15  4  11:49  4  20:09  6  27:17  6  34:00  6  39:27  6  45:06  6  52:14  6  56:44  5  59:04  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:15  4  06:34  5  08:20  6  07:08  3  06:43  6  05:27  6  05:39  4  07:08  5  04:30  4  02:20  4  00:47  5
                                                  01:02     01:18     05:01     01:05     03:11     03:55     00:50     00:52     00:24     00:29     00:12   
 6. Georg Ruuda               01:04:59 15:54:09   04:56  3  11:18  3  15:27  3  23:23  4  28:20  4  31:09  3  36:50  4  43:41  4  61:36  6  64:11  6  64:59  6 01:04:59
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:56  3  06:22  3  04:09  4  07:56  5  04:57  3  02:49  4  05:41  5  06:51  4  17:55  6  02:35  5  00:48  6
                                                  00:43     01:06     00:50     01:53     01:25     01:17     00:52     00:35     13:49     00:44     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     04:13     04:35     03:19     06:03     03:32     01:32     04:42     05:28     03:45     01:27     00:30   00:39:06

N45 Course (3): 10 KP 4060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:45:33 16:23:18   06:00  1  11:00  1  14:11  1  20:33  1  25:07  1  29:44  1  34:17  1  39:44  1  43:33  1  45:00  1  45:33  1 00:45:33
    2168 Võru                      N45            06:00  1  05:00  1  03:11  1  06:22  1  04:34  1  04:37  3  04:33  1  05:27  1  03:49  1  01:27  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              01:01:06 17:46:28   07:04  3  14:14  2  20:06  2  29:09  2  33:52  2  37:07  2  44:25  2  52:37  2  57:46  2  60:17  2  61:06  2 01:01:06
    2008 Võru                      N45            07:04  3  07:10  2  05:52  3  09:03  2  04:43  2  03:15  1  07:18  2  08:12  2  05:09  2  02:31  2  00:49  2
                                                  01:04     02:10     02:41     02:41     00:09    -01:22     02:45     02:45     01:20     01:04     00:16   
 3. Ruth Nõmmik               01:08:25 17:04:22   06:32  2  15:37  3  20:26  3  31:46  3  37:45  3  41:07  3  48:57  3  58:26  3  64:45  3  67:24  3  68:25  3 01:08:25
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            06:32  2  09:05  3  04:49  2  11:20  3  05:59  3  03:22  2  07:50  3  09:29  3  06:19  3  02:39  3  01:01  3
                                                  00:32     04:05     01:38     04:58     01:25    -01:15     03:17     04:02     02:30     01:12     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     06:00     05:00     03:11     06:22     04:34     03:15     04:33     05:27     03:49     01:27     00:33   00:44:11

KUP3 Course (3): 10 KP 4060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mayro Mett                00:42:20 15:24:24   07:21  8  11:32  1  14:28  1  20:57  1  23:31  1  26:16  1  31:55  1  36:54  1  40:31  1  41:47  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:21  8  04:11  1  02:56  1  06:29  1  02:34  1  02:45 25  05:39 15  04:59  1  03:37  1  01:16  1  00:33 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merlin Sepp               01:01:54 16:59:31   08:54 18  14:57  3  18:49  3  27:37  2  34:10  2  36:35  3  44:51  6  52:14  3  58:42  3  61:11  2  61:54  2 01:01:54
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:54 18  06:03 10  03:52  3  08:48  6  06:33 16  02:25  8  08:16 37  07:23  2  06:28 14  02:29 29  00:43 16
                                                  01:33     01:52     00:56     02:19     03:59    -00:20     02:37     02:24     02:51     01:13     00:10   
 3. Tom-Sebastian Ereline     01:01:55 16:59:29   08:29 16  14:54  2  18:45  2  27:37  2  34:10  2  36:31  2  44:40  5  52:11  2  58:43  4  61:11  2  61:55  3 01:01:55
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:29 16  06:25 12  03:51  2  08:52  7  06:33 16  02:21  6  08:09 36  07:31  3  06:32 15  02:28 27  00:44 18
                                                  01:08     02:14     00:55     02:23     03:59    -00:24     02:30     02:32     02:55     01:12     00:11   
 4. Eke Tooming               01:02:06 15:13:43   12:22 29  17:17  9  22:25  6  29:43  4  34:34  4  36:52  4  41:41  2  52:25  4  57:36  2  61:39  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
   13302 Kuperjanov                KUP3           12:22 29  04:55  2  05:08 13  07:18  2  04:51  2  02:18  4  04:49  2  10:44 34  05:11  5  04:03 44  00:27  3
                                                  05:01     00:44     02:12     00:49     02:17    -00:27    -00:50     05:45     01:34     02:47    -00:06   
 5. Artur Mekk                01:04:10 15:11:46   14:33 36  19:31 23  24:14 12  31:39  6  36:33  5  39:02  6  43:49  3  54:20  5  59:38  5  63:40  5  64:10  5 01:04:10
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:33 36  04:58  3  04:43  8  07:25  5  04:54  3  02:29 10  04:47  1  10:31 33  05:18  6  04:02 43  00:30  6
                                                  07:12     00:47     01:47     00:56     02:20    -00:16    -00:52     05:32     01:41     02:46    -00:03   
 6. Egert Suvi                01:05:21 15:38:00   10:30 20  17:39 10  23:41  9  31:00  5  36:38  6  38:53  5  44:30  4  54:31  6  62:26  6  64:48  6  65:21  6 01:05:21
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:30 20  07:09 16  06:02 21  07:19  3  05:38  8  02:15  2  05:37 13  10:01 28  07:55 31  02:22 22  00:33 10
                                                  03:09     02:58     03:06     00:50     03:04    -00:30    -00:02     05:02     04:18     01:06     00:00   
 7. Oskar Abel                01:06:18 15:37:02   11:24 27  18:38 14  24:35 14  31:59  7  37:39  7  39:52  7  45:29  7  55:31  7  63:23  7  65:45  7  66:18  7 01:06:18
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:24 27  07:14 17  05:57 20  07:24  4  05:40  9  02:13  1  05:37 13  10:02 30  07:52 30  02:22 22  00:33 10
                                                  04:03     03:03     03:01     00:55     03:06    -00:32    -00:02     05:03     04:15     01:06     00:00   
 8. Liisa Lotta Lamp          01:12:16 15:55:56   05:48  3  18:27 13  23:39  8  35:23  8  41:49  8  44:17  8  51:38  8  61:06  8  68:50  8  71:15  8  72:16  8 01:12:16
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:48  3  12:39 44  05:12 14  11:44 23  06:26 13  02:28  9  07:21 28  09:28 18  07:44 27  02:25 26  01:01 30
                                                 -01:33     08:28     02:16     05:15     03:52    -00:17     01:42     04:29     04:07     01:09     00:28   
 9. Laura Lees                01:12:40 15:55:33   06:32  5  18:46 16  23:50 10  35:28  9  42:06  9  44:44  9  51:50  9  61:22  9  69:11  9  71:44  9  72:40  9 01:12:40
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:32  5  12:14 43  05:04 12  11:38 21  06:38 19  02:38 19  07:06 22  09:32 19  07:49 29  02:33 32  00:56 29
                                                 -00:49     08:03     02:08     05:09     04:04    -00:07     01:27     04:33     04:12     01:17     00:23   
10. Koit Otsus                01:12:44 15:55:27   06:52  7  18:51 17  24:06 11  35:45 10  42:25 10  45:08 11  52:06 10  61:33 10  69:35 11  71:55 10  72:44 10 01:12:44
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:52  7  11:59 41  05:15 16  11:39 22  06:40 22  02:43 21  06:58 21  09:27 16  08:02 33  02:20 15  00:49 24
                                                 -00:29     07:48     02:19     05:10     04:06    -00:02     01:19     04:28     04:25     01:04     00:16   
11. Kert Jõesaar              01:13:03 15:55:20   06:50  6  18:54 19  24:23 13  35:56 11  42:34 11  45:07 10  52:18 11  61:41 11  69:21 10  71:59 11  73:03 11 01:13:03
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:50  6  12:04 42  05:29 18  11:33 18  06:38 19  02:33 16  07:11 26  09:23 14  07:40 25  02:38 37  01:04 31
                                                 -00:31     07:53     02:33     05:04     04:04    -00:12     01:32     04:24     04:03     01:22     00:31   
12. Armin Liiver              01:13:23 15:54:52   07:36 11  19:18 21  24:54 16  36:29 13  43:07 13  45:52 13  52:45 13  62:11 13  69:56 13  72:28 13  73:23 12 01:13:23
       0 KUp                       KUP3           07:36 11  11:42 39  05:36 19  11:35 20  06:38 19  02:45 25  06:53 20  09:26 15  07:45 28  02:32 31  00:55 27
                                                  00:15     07:31     02:40     05:06     04:04     00:00     01:14     04:27     04:08     01:16     00:22   
13. Uku Moor                  01:13:25 15:54:54   07:30  9  19:26 22  24:46 15  36:20 12  42:57 12  45:46 12  52:36 12  62:03 12  69:45 12  72:21 12  73:25 13 01:13:25
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:30  9  11:56 40  05:20 17  11:34 19  06:37 18  02:49 28  06:50 19  09:27 16  07:42 26  02:36 36  01:04 31
                                                  00:09     07:45     02:24     05:05     04:03     00:04     01:11     04:28     04:05     01:20     00:31   
14. Rasmus Bozhen             01:14:09 15:29:48   05:20  1  15:01  4  22:16  5  42:04 24  48:08 18  50:37 16  56:48 19  64:44 14  71:05 14  73:25 14  74:09 14 01:14:09
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:20  1  09:41 27  07:15 29  19:48 39  06:04 12  02:29 10  06:11 17  07:56  6  06:21 10  02:20 15  00:44 18
                                                 -02:01     05:30     04:19     13:19     03:30    -00:16     00:32     02:57     02:44     01:04     00:11   
15. Ainar Lehiste             01:14:22 15:26:39   21:02 41  26:54 41  31:06 37  40:09 20  47:18 16  50:42 17  55:40 16  65:41 20  72:03 16  73:56 16  74:22 15 01:14:22
       0 KUP                       KUP3           21:02 41  05:52  9  04:12  5  09:03 10  07:09 27  03:24 35  04:58  5  10:01 28  06:22 12  01:53  7  00:26  2
                                                  13:41     01:41     01:16     02:34     04:35     00:39    -00:41     05:02     02:45     00:37    -00:07   
16. Kaspar Puusta             01:14:33 15:29:22   05:39  2  15:25  5  22:37  7  42:26 27  48:28 22  50:57 19  57:08 21  65:07 16  71:29 15  73:49 15  74:33 16 01:14:33
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:39  2  09:46 28  07:12 28  19:49 40  06:02 10  02:29 10  06:11 17  07:59  7  06:22 12  02:20 15  00:44 18
                                                 -01:42     05:35     04:16     13:20     03:28    -00:16     00:32     03:00     02:45     01:04     00:11   
17. Oskar Möll                01:14:57 15:44:15   14:39 37  21:20 31  26:21 19  37:05 14  48:23 20  51:06 20  56:11 17  64:51 15  72:07 17  74:15 17  74:57 17 01:14:57
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:39 37  06:41 13  05:01 11  10:44 12  11:18 43  02:43 21  05:05  7  08:40 13  07:16 21  02:08 12  00:42 15
                                                  07:18     02:30     02:05     04:15     08:44    -00:02    -00:34     03:41     03:39     00:52     00:09   
18. Egert Suvi                01:15:20 15:43:56   14:54 38  21:43 32  26:36 21  37:21 15  48:34 23  51:19 22  56:37 18  65:14 17  72:22 20  74:36 18  75:20 18 01:15:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:54 38  06:49 14  04:53  9  10:45 13  11:13 42  02:45 25  05:18  9  08:37 12  07:08 19  02:14 14  00:44 18
                                                  07:33     02:38     01:57     04:16     08:39     00:00    -00:21     03:38     03:31     00:58     00:11   
19. Rihard Kull               01:15:37 15:51:37   07:35 10  15:48  6  27:03 22  37:58 16  43:29 14  46:54 14  54:03 14  65:30 18  72:13 18  74:48 19  75:37 19 01:15:37
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:35 10  08:13 18  11:15 42  10:55 17  05:31  6  03:25 36  07:09 25  11:27 38  06:43 17  02:35 34  00:49 24
                                                  00:14     04:02     08:19     04:26     02:57     00:40     01:30     06:28     03:06     01:19     00:16   
20. Aron Rohtla               01:15:41 15:51:27   07:40 13  15:55  7  27:17 24  38:04 18  43:31 15  47:00 15  54:06 15  65:36 19  72:19 19  74:53 20  75:41 20 01:15:41
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:40 13  08:15 19  11:22 43  10:47 14  05:27  5  03:29 39  07:06 22  11:30 40  06:43 17  02:34 33  00:48 23
                                                  00:19     04:04     08:26     04:18     02:53     00:44     01:27     06:31     03:06     01:18     00:15   
21. Bruno Ojatamm             01:15:45 15:25:22   22:35 42  28:14 42  32:28 41  41:29 23  48:44 24  52:07 24  57:01 20  67:01 22  73:14 21  75:15 21  75:45 21 01:15:45
       0 KUP                       KUP3           22:35 42  05:39  4  04:14  6  09:01  8  07:15 30  03:23 33  04:54  3  10:00 27  06:13  7  02:01  9  00:30  6
                                                  15:14     01:28     01:18     02:32     04:41     00:38    -00:45     05:01     02:36     00:45    -00:03   
22. Jürgen Lehtme             01:15:48 15:43:08   15:54 40  22:17 34  27:15 23  38:03 17  49:33 26  52:17 25  57:36 22  66:07 21  73:16 22  75:17 22  75:48 22 01:15:48
       0 KUP                       KUP3           15:54 40  06:23 11  04:58 10  10:48 15  11:30 44  02:44 24  05:19 10  08:31 11  07:09 20  02:01  9  00:31  9
                                                  08:33     02:12     02:02     04:19     08:56    -00:01    -00:20     03:32     03:32     00:45    -00:02   
23. Juhan Pikamäe             01:16:30 15:24:44   23:04 43  28:54 43  33:09 42  42:11 25  49:18 25  52:43 26  57:37 23  67:40 23  74:00 23  75:56 23  76:30 23 01:16:30
       0 KUP                       KUP3           23:04 43  05:50  8  04:15  7  09:02  9  07:07 26  03:25 36  04:54  3  10:03 31  06:20  9  01:56  8  00:34 13
                                                  15:43     01:39     01:19     02:33     04:33     00:40    -00:45     05:04     02:43     00:40     00:01   
24. Sander Punga              01:17:05 15:26:53   10:52 22  17:58 11  25:15 18  45:01 34  51:04 31  53:39 29  59:47 26  67:40 23  74:01 24  76:22 24  77:05 24 01:17:05
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:52 22  07:06 15  07:17 31  19:46 38  06:03 11  02:35 18  06:08 16  07:53  5  06:21 10  02:21 21  00:43 16
                                                  03:31     02:55     04:21     13:17     03:29    -00:10     00:29     02:54     02:44     01:05     00:10   
25. Sander Somelar            01:17:41 15:23:19   24:25 44  30:13 44  34:22 43  43:29 30  50:49 30  54:03 31  59:03 24  69:02 25  75:15 25  77:17 25  77:41 25 01:17:41
       0 KUP                       KUP3           24:25 44  05:48  6  04:09  4  09:07 11  07:20 32  03:14 31  05:00  6  09:59 26  06:13  7  02:02 11  00:24  1
                                                  17:04     01:37     01:13     02:38     04:46     00:29    -00:39     05:00     02:36     00:46    -00:09   
26. Reio Jaan Jürgen Ross     01:22:04 16:03:16   07:37 12  18:39 15  28:11 30  40:47 21  47:39 17  50:54 18  59:34 25  70:31 26  79:08 28  80:58 26  82:04 26 01:22:04
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:37 12  11:02 32  09:32 40  12:36 26  06:52 24  03:15 32  08:40 42  10:57 35  08:37 39  01:50  6  01:06 34
                                                  00:16     06:51     06:36     06:07     04:18     00:30     03:01     05:58     05:00     00:34     00:33   
27. Ruben Tikerperi           01:22:24 15:45:33   13:09 33  22:26 35  29:14 33  43:04 28  49:36 27  53:11 27  61:34 29  71:20 29  78:47 26  81:15 28  82:24 27 01:22:24
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:09 33  09:17 23  06:48 24  13:50 28  06:32 14  03:35 40  08:23 39  09:46 22  07:27 23  02:28 27  01:09 35
                                                  05:48     05:06     03:52     07:21     03:58     00:50     02:44     04:47     03:50     01:12     00:36   
28. Andreas Eistre            01:22:38 15:45:03   13:57 34  22:51 37  29:38 35  43:17 29  49:57 28  53:32 28  61:53 30  71:36 30  79:00 27  81:11 27  82:38 28 01:22:38
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:57 34  08:54 21  06:47 23  13:39 27  06:40 22  03:35 40  08:21 38  09:43 20  07:24 22  02:11 13  01:27 42
                                                  06:36     04:43     03:51     07:10     04:06     00:50     02:42     04:44     03:47     00:55     00:54   
29. Kermo Kongo               01:23:03 16:02:53   08:02 14  19:00 20  26:24 20  46:15 36  53:30 35  62:21 42  67:34 41  75:58 40  81:03 32  82:35 32  83:03 29 01:23:03
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:02 14  10:58 31  07:24 34  19:51 41  07:15 30  08:51 43  05:13  8  08:24  8  05:05  4  01:32  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:41     06:47     04:28     13:22     04:41     06:06    -00:26     03:25     01:28     00:16    -00:05   
30. Daniel Sakk               01:23:10 16:02:59   08:09 15  18:52 18  28:59 32  41:16 22  48:26 21  51:06 20  60:16 28  70:33 27  79:30 30  81:53 29  83:10 30 01:23:10
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:09 15  10:43 30  10:07 41  12:17 24  07:10 28  02:40 20  09:10 44  10:17 32  08:57 43  02:23 24  01:17 40
                                                  00:48     06:32     07:11     05:48     04:36    -00:05     03:31     05:18     05:20     01:07     00:44   
31. Henri Markus              01:23:20 15:14:04   12:36 30  18:24 12  25:04 17  39:30 19  48:13 19  51:21 23  59:52 27  71:06 28  79:17 29  82:15 30  83:20 31 01:23:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           12:36 30  05:48  6  06:40 22  14:26 29  08:43 40  03:08 30  08:31 41  11:14 36  08:11 37  02:58 39  01:05 33
                                                  05:15     01:37     03:44     07:57     06:09     00:23     02:52     06:15     04:34     01:42     00:32   
32. Karl Anders Holm          01:23:32 15:44:28   14:11 35  23:25 38  31:45 40  44:12 32  50:44 29  54:09 32  62:36 33  72:23 31  79:50 31  82:21 31  83:32 32 01:23:32
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:11 35  09:14 22  08:20 39  12:27 25  06:32 14  03:25 36  08:27 40  09:47 23  07:27 23  02:31 30  01:11 36
                                                  06:50     05:03     05:24     05:58     03:58     00:40     02:48     04:48     03:50     01:15     00:38   
33. Robin Haga                01:23:46 17:01:23   06:14  4  16:39  8  21:51  4  50:53 41  55:57 41  59:04 40  66:12 40  74:02 34  81:57 33  83:16 33  83:46 33 01:23:46
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:14  4  10:25 29  05:12 14  29:02 44  05:04  4  03:07 29  07:08 24  07:50  4  07:55 31  01:19  2  00:30  6
                                                 -01:07     06:14     02:16     22:33     02:30     00:22     01:29     02:51     04:18     00:03    -00:03   
34. Kevin Virt                01:25:51 17:09:28   08:41 17  20:15 25  27:47 25  43:59 31  51:53 33  54:23 33  61:56 31  73:43 32  82:36 35  84:56 34  85:51 34 01:25:51
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:41 17  11:34 38  07:32 37  16:12 33  07:54 35  02:30 14  07:33 31  11:47 42  08:53 41  02:20 15  00:55 27
                                                  01:20     07:23     04:36     09:43     05:20    -00:15     01:54     06:48     05:16     01:04     00:22   
35. Roderik Sulg              01:26:09 15:11:14   15:23 39  21:10 30  27:58 27  42:25 26  51:16 32  53:59 30  62:44 34  74:00 33  82:05 34  84:57 35  86:09 35 01:26:09
       0 KUP                       KUP3           15:23 39  05:47  5  06:48 24  14:27 30  08:51 41  02:43 21  08:45 43  11:16 37  08:05 36  02:52 38  01:12 39
                                                  08:02     01:36     03:52     07:58     06:17    -00:02     03:06     06:17     04:28     01:36     00:39   
36. Remi Soo                  01:26:27 17:08:50   09:23 19  20:49 29  28:22 31  44:24 33  52:19 34  54:41 34  62:27 32  74:23 35  83:13 39  85:33 36  86:27 36 01:26:27
       0 KUP                       KUP3           09:23 19  11:26 37  07:33 38  16:02 31  07:55 37  02:22  7  07:46 35  11:56 44  08:50 40  02:20 15  00:54 26
                                                  02:02     07:15     04:37     09:33     05:21    -00:23     02:07     06:57     05:13     01:04     00:21   
37. Rolf Meier                01:27:30 17:06:09   11:07 23  20:40 26  28:07 29  47:12 38  55:03 39  57:18 37  64:57 37  74:55 37  82:58 36  86:19 37  87:30 37 01:27:30
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:07 23  09:33 26  07:27 35  19:05 35  07:51 34  02:15  2  07:39 34  09:58 25  08:03 34  03:21 42  01:11 36
                                                  03:46     05:22     04:31     12:36     05:17    -00:30     02:00     04:59     04:26     02:05     00:38   
38. Martin-Eric Lipp          01:27:37 17:05:59   11:27 28  20:48 28  28:04 28  47:23 40  55:23 40  57:41 39  65:13 39  75:03 38  83:07 38  86:26 39  87:37 38 01:27:37
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:27 28  09:21 24  07:16 30  19:19 36  08:00 38  02:18  4  07:32 30  09:50 24  08:04 35  03:19 41  01:11 36
                                                  04:06     05:10     04:20     12:50     05:26    -00:27     01:53     04:51     04:27     02:03     00:38   
39. Ronan Raavik              01:27:40 17:06:02   11:17 24  20:42 27  27:50 26  47:18 39  54:57 38  57:31 38  65:07 38  74:51 36  83:06 37  86:22 38  87:40 39 01:27:40
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:17 24  09:25 25  07:08 26  19:28 37  07:39 33  02:34 17  07:36 33  09:44 21  08:15 38  03:16 40  01:18 41
                                                  03:56     05:14     04:12     12:59     05:05    -00:11     01:57     04:45     04:38     02:00     00:45   
40. Kenno Toom                01:28:07 15:57:45   12:47 31  24:11 39  31:19 38  51:14 42  58:16 42  66:59 43  72:35 43  81:04 43  86:02 42  87:39 42  88:07 40 01:28:07
       0 KUP                       KUP3           12:47 31  11:24 35  07:08 26  19:55 43  07:02 25  08:43 42  05:36 12  08:29 10  04:58  2  01:37  5  00:28  4
                                                  05:26     07:13     04:12     13:26     04:28     05:58    -00:03     03:30     01:21     00:21    -00:05   
41. Aaron Alberi              01:28:23 15:57:36   13:01 32  24:18 40  31:35 39  51:26 43  58:39 44  67:32 44  72:53 44  81:17 44  86:18 43  87:49 43  88:23 41 01:28:23
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:01 32  11:17 33  07:17 31  19:51 41  07:13 29  08:53 44  05:21 11  08:24  8  05:01  3  01:31  3  00:34 13
                                                  05:40     07:06     04:21     13:22     04:39     06:08    -00:18     03:25     01:24     00:15     00:01   
42. Mart Sisask               01:29:32 17:07:34   10:49 21  22:12 33  29:34 34  45:50 35  53:55 36  56:24 35  63:54 35  75:42 39  84:38 40  86:58 40  89:32 42 01:29:32
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:49 21  11:23 34  07:22 33  16:16 34  08:05 39  02:29 10  07:30 29  11:48 43  08:56 42  02:20 15  02:34 44
                                                  03:28     07:12     04:26     09:47     05:31    -00:16     01:51     06:49     05:19     01:04     02:01   
43. Tambet Palgi              01:29:55 17:07:10   11:19 25  22:43 36  30:12 36  46:20 37  54:14 37  56:45 36  64:19 36  76:04 41  85:03 41  87:26 41  89:55 43 01:29:55
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:19 25  11:24 35  07:29 36  16:08 32  07:54 35  02:31 15  07:34 32  11:45 41  08:59 44  02:23 24  02:29 43
                                                  03:58     07:13     04:33     09:39     05:20    -00:14     01:55     06:46     05:22     01:07     01:56   
44. Marcen Rästas             01:30:24 15:36:43   11:21 26  19:42 24  41:51 44  52:44 44  58:19 43  61:42 41  68:53 42  80:22 42  87:04 44  89:39 44  90:24 44 01:30:24
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:21 26  08:21 20  22:09 44  10:53 16  05:35  7  03:23 33  07:11 26  11:29 39  06:42 16  02:35 34  00:45 22
                                                  04:00     04:10     19:13     04:24     03:01     00:38     01:32     06:30     03:05     01:19     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     05:20     04:11     02:56     06:29     02:34     02:13     04:47     04:59     03:37     01:16     00:24   00:38:46

RADA4 Course (4): 10 KP 2630m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Juhkam             00:31:15 19:03:53   02:41  1  06:36  1  08:42  1  12:10  1  14:07  1  17:17  1  21:01  1  24:59  1  27:29  1  30:26  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA4          02:41  1  03:55  1  02:06  1  03:28  1  01:57  1  03:10  1  03:44  1  03:58  1  02:30  1  02:57  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Visnap              00:46:26 18:06:00   03:22  2  11:47  2  14:06  2  20:09  2  22:23  2  25:58  2  33:50  2  38:46  2  42:41  2  45:47  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          03:22  2  08:25  2  02:19  2  06:03  2  02:14  2  03:35  2  07:52  2  04:56  2  03:55  2  03:06  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:41     04:30     00:13     02:35     00:17     00:25     04:08     00:58     01:25     00:09    -00:10   
 3. Krete Mäeots              01:00:20 15:10:37   04:08  4  13:20  3  17:09  3  23:25  3  28:55  3  33:13  4  41:05  3  49:32  3  54:24  4  59:02  3  60:20  3 01:00:20
   39048 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA4          04:08  4  09:12  3  03:49  4  06:16  3  05:30  4  04:18  4  07:52  2  08:27  3  04:52  4  04:38  3  01:18  3
                                                  01:27     05:17     01:43     02:48     03:33     01:08     04:08     04:29     02:22     01:41     00:29   
 4. Helena Täht               01:00:23 15:10:35   04:06  3  13:23  4  17:10  4  23:29  4  28:57  4  33:11  3  41:07  4  49:42  4  54:22  3  59:05  4  60:23  4 01:00:23
   39047 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA4          04:06  3  09:17  4  03:47  3  06:19  4  05:28  3  04:14  3  07:56  4  08:35  4  04:40  3  04:43  4  01:18  3
                                                  01:25     05:22     01:41     02:51     03:31     01:04     04:12     04:37     02:10     01:46     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     03:55     02:06     03:28     01:57     03:10     03:44     03:58     02:30     02:57     00:39   00:31:05

M12 Course (4): 10 KP 2630m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Ruthe              00:45:57 18:06:03   03:16  2  11:35  2  13:41  2  20:00  2  22:07  2  25:47  2  33:26  2  38:34  2  42:27  1  45:13  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M12            03:16  2  08:19  2  02:06  1  06:19  2  02:07  1  03:40  2  07:39  2  05:08  1  03:53  1  02:46  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Park                 00:46:59 16:39:37   01:43  1  06:29  1  09:12  1  13:38  1  16:19  1  19:55  1  25:45  1  37:14  1  43:37  2  46:23  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
   27402 Loosu                     M12            01:43  1  04:46  1  02:43  2  04:26  1  02:41  2  03:36  1  05:50  1  11:29  2  06:23  2  02:46  1  00:36  1
                                                 -01:33    -03:33     00:37    -01:53     00:34    -00:04    -01:49     06:21     02:30     00:00    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     04:46     02:06     04:26     02:07     03:36     05:50     05:08     03:53     02:46     00:36   00:36:57

N12 Course (4): 10 KP 2630m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:34:00 18:05:58   02:02  1  07:39  1  10:11  1  13:19  1  15:19  1  19:02  1  23:16  1  27:01  1  31:18  1  33:30  1  34:00  1 00:34:00
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            02:02  1  05:37  1  02:32  1  03:08  1  02:00  1  03:43  1  04:14  1  03:45  1  04:17  1  02:12  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     05:37     02:32     03:08     02:00     03:43     04:14     03:45     04:17     02:12     00:30   00:34:00

N60 Course (4): 10 KP 2630m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Rillo               00:42:25 15:26:24   02:20  1  07:19  1  11:41  1  16:11  1  18:15  1  28:16  4  32:09  2  35:41  2  38:13  2  41:37  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
   24004 Otepää                    N60            02:20  1  04:59  1  04:22  7  04:30  2  02:04  1  10:01  7  03:53  1  03:32  1  02:32  1  03:24  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:43:20 16:28:07   02:54  5  08:53  2  12:18  2  17:11  3  19:58  2  24:07  1  29:56  1  35:00  1  38:06  1  42:07  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:54  5  05:59  2  03:25  3  04:53  5  02:47  2  04:09  3  05:49  5  05:04  3  03:06  2  04:01  4  01:13  5
                                                  00:34     01:00    -00:57     00:23     00:43    -05:52     01:56     01:32     00:34     00:37     00:25   
 3. Inge Eit                  00:46:59 17:08:12   02:45  3  13:09  5  16:04  5  19:51  4  24:40  5  28:27  5  33:39  5  38:27  3  43:19  3  46:20  3  46:59  3 00:46:59
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            02:45  3  10:24  5  02:55  1  03:47  1  04:49  6  03:47  1  05:12  4  04:48  2  04:52  6  03:01  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:25     05:25    -01:27    -00:43     02:45    -06:14     01:19     01:16     02:20    -00:23    -00:09   
 4. Marianne Hermann          00:48:03 16:22:16   03:16  7  11:25  4  15:20  4  19:54  5  23:04  4  27:50  3  32:41  4  39:13  4  43:29  4  46:56  4  48:03  4 00:48:03
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:16  7  08:09  4  03:55  4  04:34  3  03:10  4  04:46  4  04:51  2  06:32  6  04:16  5  03:27  3  01:07  3
                                                  00:56     03:10    -00:27     00:04     01:06    -05:15     00:58     03:00     01:44     00:03     00:19   
 5. Talvi Trell               00:54:27 16:10:49   02:38  2  09:12  3  12:24  3  16:59  2  23:02  3  27:08  2  32:14  3  43:22  5  49:12  7  53:16  5  54:27  5 00:54:27
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:38  2  06:34  3  03:12  2  04:35  4  06:03  7  04:06  2  05:06  3  11:08  7  05:50  7  04:04  5  01:11  4
                                                  00:18     01:35    -01:10     00:05     03:59    -05:55     01:13     07:36     03:18     00:40     00:23   
 6. Luule Kuus                00:55:05 15:44:45   02:54  5  14:24  7  18:37  6  24:46  7  27:39  6  32:58  7  38:50  6  44:17  6  48:32  6  53:51  7  55:05  6 00:55:05
   31948 Võru                      N60            02:54  5  11:30  7  04:13  5  06:09  7  02:53  3  05:19  6  05:52  6  05:27  4  04:15  4  05:19  6  01:14  6
                                                  00:34     06:31    -00:09     01:39     00:49    -04:42     01:59     01:55     01:43     01:55     00:26   
 7. Lemmi Pehlak              00:55:06 15:44:45   02:51  4  14:20  6  18:37  6  24:45  6  27:58  7  32:56  6  38:51  7  44:21  7  48:24  5  53:50  6  55:06  7 00:55:06
   31947 Võru                      N60            02:51  4  11:29  6  04:17  6  06:08  6  03:13  5  04:58  5  05:55  7  05:30  5  04:03  3  05:26  7  01:16  7
                                                  00:31     06:30    -00:05     01:38     01:09    -05:03     02:02     01:58     01:31     02:02     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     02:20     04:59     02:55     03:47     02:04     03:47     03:53     03:32     02:32     03:01     00:39   00:33:29

M10 Course (5): 5 KP 1330m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:18:36 17:12:20   02:56  1  07:11  1  12:05  1  16:53  1  17:58  1  18:36  1 00:18:36
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            02:56  1  04:15  1  04:54  1  04:48  2  01:05  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:21:00 19:01:50   02:57  2  09:43  2  15:28  2  18:36  2  20:25  2  21:00  2 00:21:00
   25638 Võru                      M10            02:57  2  06:46  2  05:45  2  03:08  1  01:49  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:01     02:31     00:51    -01:40     00:44    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     04:15     04:54     03:08     01:05     00:35   00:16:53

N10 Course (5): 5 KP 1330m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doora Teppo               00:21:14 18:25:41   03:30  2  08:24  1  15:27  2  19:02  2  20:36  1  21:14  1 00:21:14
   38563 Võru KrK                  N10            03:30  2  04:54  1  07:03  2  03:35  2  01:34  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariette Raudsik          00:22:29 19:01:54   02:54  1  10:09  2  15:26  1  18:29  1  21:40  2  22:29  2 00:22:29
   25568 Võru                      N10            02:54  1  07:15  2  05:17  1  03:03  1  03:11  2  00:49  2
                                                 -00:36     02:21    -01:46    -00:32     01:37     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     04:54     05:17     03:03     01:34     00:38   00:18:20

NR Course (6): 4 KP 750m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:11:07 16:55:58   02:44  2  04:08  1  06:52  1  10:06  1  11:07  1 00:11:07
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             02:44  2  01:24  2  02:44  3  03:14  5  01:01  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adeele Allas              00:12:08 18:25:48   03:24  3  05:52  4  08:33  3  11:24  2  12:08  2 00:12:08
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             03:24  3  02:28  6  02:41  1  02:51  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:40     01:04    -00:03    -00:23    -00:17   
 2. Kristo Teppo              00:12:08 18:25:48   03:24  3  05:52  4  08:33  3  11:24  2  12:08  2 00:12:08
   38562 LA Sõleke                 NR             03:24  3  02:28  6  02:41  1  02:51  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:40     01:04    -00:03    -00:23    -00:17   
 4. Hettel Park               00:13:14 16:39:41   02:42  1  04:27  2  07:45  2  12:08  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:42  1  01:45  3  03:18  5  04:23 11  01:06  8
                                                 -00:02     00:21     00:34     01:09     00:05   
 5. Hubert Nõmmik             00:13:24 17:04:17   06:15 14  07:37  9  10:42  5  12:34  5  13:24  5 00:13:24
   36223 Võru                      NR             06:15 14  01:22  1  03:05  4  01:52  1  00:50  3
                                                  03:31    -00:02     00:21    -01:22    -00:11   
 6. Dolores Russak            00:15:11 17:02:06   03:24  3  05:51  3  11:18  7  13:45  6  15:11  6 00:15:11
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:24  3  02:27  5  05:27  9  02:27  2  01:26 10
                                                  00:40     01:03     02:43    -00:47     00:25   
 7. Anni Allas                00:16:49 18:25:55   03:36  6  06:23  7  11:33  8  15:53  7  16:49  7 00:16:49
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             03:36  6  02:47 10  05:10  8  04:20 10  00:56  5
                                                  00:52     01:23     02:26     01:06    -00:05   
 8. Annmarii Allas            00:17:49 18:25:52   03:45  7  06:43  8  12:16  9  16:28  9  17:49  8 00:17:49
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             03:45  7  02:58 12  05:33 11  04:12  9  01:21  9
                                                  01:01     01:34     02:49     00:58     00:20   
 9. Saara Alaver              00:19:09 17:39:55   04:08  8  06:09  6  11:09  6  16:06  8  19:09  9 00:19:09
   32173 Võru                      NR             04:08  8  02:01  4  05:00  7  04:57 14  03:03 17
                                                  01:24     00:37     02:16     01:43     02:02   
10. Oskar Toomas Lembra       00:20:16 16:28:31   04:56 10  08:17 13  13:45 11  19:24 11  20:16 10 00:20:16
   30904 Võru                      NR             04:56 10  03:21 13  05:28 10  05:39 16  00:52  4
                                                  02:12     01:57     02:44     02:25    -00:09   
11. Nils Palo                 00:21:31 18:13:41   05:59 13  08:50 14  15:12 12  19:05 10  21:31 11 00:21:31
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:59 13  02:51 11  06:22 12  03:53  6  02:26 16
                                                  03:15     01:27     03:38     00:39     01:25   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:22:19 17:02:20   05:13 11  07:41 10  16:23 13  20:19 12  22:19 12 00:22:19
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:13 11  02:28  6  08:42 14  03:56  7  02:00 13
                                                  02:29     01:04     05:58     00:42     00:59   
13. Estelle Russak            00:22:22 17:02:21   05:16 12  07:45 11  16:25 14  20:21 13  22:22 13 00:22:22
   38564 Võru                      NR             05:16 12  02:29  9  08:40 13  03:56  7  02:01 14
                                                  02:32     01:05     05:56     00:42     01:00   
14. Heti Park                 00:22:46 16:39:44   04:28  9  08:05 12  12:56 10  21:11 14  22:46 14 00:22:46
   35608 Võru                      NR             04:28  9  03:37 14  04:51  6  08:15 17  01:35 12
                                                  01:44     02:13     02:07     05:01     00:34   
15. Kristofer Mõttus          00:31:39 18:32:11   07:21 16  13:47 15  25:25 16  30:36 16  31:39 15 00:31:39
   35604 Võru                      NR             07:21 16  06:26 16  11:38 16  05:11 15  01:03  7
                                                  04:37     05:02     08:54     01:57     00:02   
16. Eedel Sild                00:31:40 18:32:15   07:20 15  14:06 16  25:18 15  30:07 15  31:40 16 00:31:40
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:20 15  06:46 17  11:12 15  04:49 12  01:33 11
                                                  04:36     05:22     08:28     01:35     00:32   
17. Maret Verro               00:33:05 18:32:03   08:04 17  14:09 17  25:55 17  30:51 17  33:05 17 00:33:05
   39049 Okasroosike               NR             08:04 17  06:05 15  11:46 17  04:56 13  02:14 15
                                                  05:20     04:41     09:02     01:42     01:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     01:22     02:41     01:52     00:44   00:09:21

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Indrek Ots                00:51:19 17:49:02   01:17  01:56  04:12  05:46  13:01  17:26  23:53  25:45  29:20  32:42  34:16  36:25  39:01  41:46  44:12  47:33  49:10  50:53  51:19 00:51:19 18p
    5936 Võru                      VABA           01:17  00:39  02:16  01:34  07:15  04:25  06:27  01:52  03:35  03:22  01:34  02:09  02:36  02:45  02:26  03:21  01:37  01:43  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 2. Maris Moor                01:32:39 16:39:53   03:03  05:06  11:55  16:51  39:42  45:52  54:50  59:11  70:03  72:24  82:59  85:21  87:34  88:30  90:56  92:05  92:39 01:32:39 16p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           03:03  02:03  06:49  04:56  22:51  06:10  08:58  04:21  10:52  02:21  10:35  02:22  02:13  00:56  02:26  01:09  00:34
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:53:55 17:38:36   01:19  01:20  03:59  05:56  17:07  19:40  27:23  32:17  34:34  37:49  41:09  48:21  52:33  53:25  53:55 00:53:55 13p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           01:19  00:01  02:39  01:57  11:11  02:33  07:43  04:54  02:17  03:15  03:20  07:12  04:12  00:52  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Karl Koost                02:10:43 15:23:27   29:25  33:20  42:22  46:21  58:45  70:09  73:56  84:23  92:06  95:51 112:48 120:09 127:03 128:31 129:59 130:43 02:10:43 13p
       0 KUP                       VABA           29:25  03:55  09:02  03:59  12:24  11:24  03:47  10:27  07:43  03:45  16:57  07:21  06:54  01:28  01:28  00:44
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 5. Epp Voitka                01:10:14 17:51:22   06:21  11:03  18:40  22:25  30:44  36:09  40:20  48:07  52:02  59:13  65:25  67:14  69:27  70:14 01:10:14 12p
   16421 Võru                      VABA           06:21  04:42  07:37  03:45  08:19  05:25  04:11  07:47  03:55  07:11  06:12  01:49  02:13  00:47
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 6. Gregor Pank               02:20:45 15:42:53   10:05  17:21  36:07  48:37  64:16  70:52  77:25  99:58 106:18 118:59 134:46 139:27 140:45 02:20:45 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           10:05  07:16  18:46  12:30  15:39  06:36  06:33  22:33  06:20  12:41  15:47  04:41  01:18
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 7. Egert Ojamaa              02:21:02 15:42:37   10:19  17:34  36:26  48:58  64:34  71:09  77:19 100:09 106:14 119:02 134:36 139:33 141:02 02:21:02 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           10:19  07:15  18:52  12:32  15:36  06:35  06:10  22:50  06:05  12:48  15:34  04:57  01:29
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 8. Hendrik Koort             02:22:00 15:41:35   07:35  15:31  37:37  49:48  65:30  72:00  78:39 101:01 107:26 119:58 136:01 140:40 142:00 02:22:00 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:35  07:56  22:06  12:11  15:42  06:30  06:39  22:22  06:25  12:32  16:03  04:39  01:20
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Omar Kaiv                 02:22:09 15:41:23   07:54  15:45  37:52  49:57  65:29  72:04  78:47 101:19 107:41 119:59 135:54 140:53 142:09 02:22:09 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           07:54  07:51  22:07  12:05  15:32  06:35  06:43  22:32  06:22  12:18  15:55  04:59  01:16
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
10. Jaako Possum              02:23:52 15:39:44   09:28  17:26  39:44  51:49  67:18  73:57  80:28 102:48 109:24 122:02 137:43 142:34 143:52 02:23:52 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           09:28  07:58  22:18  12:05  15:29  06:39  06:31  22:20  06:36  12:38  15:41  04:51  01:18
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
11. Marko Läll                02:24:24 15:39:07   10:13  18:04  40:16  52:11  67:56  74:45  81:09 103:41 109:52 122:22 138:23 143:05 144:24 02:24:24 11p
       0 KUP                       VABA           10:13  07:51  22:12  11:55  15:45  06:49  06:24  22:32  06:11  12:30  16:01  04:42  01:19
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =11
12. Kristi Kuus               00:55:22 16:46:43   05:47  09:14  17:39  27:28  31:55  39:38  47:23  48:52  52:27  54:09  55:22 00:55:22 10p
   23104 Võru                      VABA           05:47  03:27  08:25  09:49  04:27  07:43  07:45  01:29  03:35  01:42  01:13
                                                  [36 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =10
13. Karl-Markus Peterson      01:39:00 15:26:44   22:41  33:47  52:22  64:55  79:56  86:09  97:51  99:00 01:39:00 6p
       0 KUP                       VABA           22:41  11:06  18:35  12:33  15:01  06:13  11:42  01:09
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
14. Gabriel Künnapuu          01:07:00 15:15:13   10:19  14:35  22:02  26:12  67:00 01:07:00 4p
       0 KUP                       VABA           10:19  04:16  07:27  04:10  40:48
                                                  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]Finish     =4
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,KUP1): 16 KP 6610m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:50:10 14:57:24   03:33  4  06:07  2  10:44  2  12:37  1  17:21  1  20:10  1  21:36  1  27:35  1  32:54  1  34:59  1  39:18  1  41:31  1  45:35  1  47:24  1  48:31  1  49:41  1  50:10  1 00:50:10
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:33  4  02:34  1  04:37  1  01:53  1  04:44  2  02:49  1  01:26  3  05:59  3  05:19  1  02:05  2  04:19  3  02:13  3  04:04  2  01:49  1  01:07  3  01:10  2  00:29 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:51:29 18:08:58   03:09  1  05:56  1  10:34  1  13:28  2  18:20  2  21:29  2  22:53  2  28:20  2  33:53  2  36:10  2  39:54  2  42:02  2  46:25  2  48:25  2  49:39  2  50:59  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
   17350 Peko                      M21            03:09  1  02:47  3  04:38  2  02:54 10  04:52  3  03:09  2  01:24  2  05:27  2  05:33  2  02:17  3  03:44  1  02:08  2  04:23  3  02:00  5  01:14  4  01:20  6  00:30 14
                                                 -00:24     00:13     00:01     01:01     00:08     00:20    -00:02    -00:32     00:14     00:12    -00:35    -00:05     00:19     00:11     00:07     00:10     00:01   
 3. Taavi Palo                00:55:26 17:50:17   03:52  8  06:27  4  11:26  4  14:07  4  19:27  3  23:00  3  24:22  3  29:26  3  37:10  3  39:12  3  45:03  3  47:09  3  51:07  3  53:02  3  54:03  3  55:02  3  55:26  3 00:55:26
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            03:52  8  02:35  2  04:59  5  02:41  8  05:20  4  03:33  7  01:22  1  05:04  1  07:44 12  02:02  1  05:51  9  02:06  1  03:58  1  01:55  2  01:01  1  00:59  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:19     00:01     00:22     00:48     00:36     00:44    -00:04    -00:55     02:25    -00:03     01:32    -00:07    -00:06     00:06    -00:06    -00:11    -00:05   
 4. Fred Needo                01:01:48 17:29:07   03:40  6  07:27  9  13:31  9  15:51  6  22:42  8  25:54  6  27:40  6  35:03  7  41:34  5  44:18  6  49:11  6  51:42  5  56:30  4  58:43  4  59:58  4  61:16  4  61:48  4 01:01:48
    4135 Võru                      M35            03:40  6  03:47 11  06:04  9  02:20  3  06:51  9  03:12  3  01:46  8  07:23 15  06:31  4  02:44  9  04:53  4  02:31  6  04:48  5  02:13  8  01:15  6  01:18  4  00:32 19
                                                  00:07     01:13     01:27     00:27     02:07     00:23     00:20     01:24     01:12     00:39     00:34     00:18     00:44     00:24     00:08     00:08     00:03   
 5. Markus Juhkam             01:02:34 19:03:44   04:31 13  07:44 11  13:07  7  16:18  8  21:01  5  24:18  5  25:47  5  36:04  9  42:15  8  44:44  7  49:00  5  51:51  6  57:08  5  59:10  5  60:35  5  62:09  5  62:34  5 01:02:34
   23395 Kobras                    M18            04:31 13  03:13  4  05:23  6  03:11 13  04:43  1  03:17  4  01:29  4  10:17 19  06:11  3  02:29  4  04:16  2  02:51 10  05:17  6  02:02  6  01:25 14  01:34  9  00:25  7
                                                  00:58     00:39     00:46     01:18    -00:01     00:28     00:03     04:18     00:52     00:24    -00:03     00:38     01:13     00:13     00:18     00:24    -00:04   
 6. Priit Narusk              01:03:29 16:19:30   03:11  2  06:25  3  11:22  3  13:52  3  20:38  4  24:06  4  25:38  4  32:25  4  40:16  4  43:00  4  48:09  4  51:10  4  57:37  6  60:05  6  61:24  6  62:59  6  63:29  6 01:03:29
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:11  2  03:14  5  04:57  3  02:30  4  06:46  8  03:28  5  01:32  6  06:47  7  07:51 14  02:44  9  05:09  7  03:01 13  06:27 15  02:28 10  01:19  9  01:35 11  00:30 14
                                                 -00:22     00:40     00:20     00:37     02:02     00:39     00:06     00:48     02:32     00:39     00:50     00:48     02:23     00:39     00:12     00:25     00:01   
 7. Kalev Ermits              01:04:20 16:48:46   03:52  8  07:12  5  12:50  5  16:57 11  24:13 11  27:41 11  29:21 11  36:28 10  43:49 10  46:18  9  52:23 10  54:44  9  59:16  8  61:21  7  62:35  7  63:48  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
    3970 Võru                      M21            03:52  8  03:20  7  05:38  7  04:07 16  07:16 11  03:28  5  01:40  7  07:07  8  07:21 11  02:29  4  06:05 10  02:21  4  04:32  4  02:05  7  01:14  4  01:13  3  00:32 19
                                                  00:19     00:46     01:01     02:14     02:32     00:39     00:14     01:08     02:02     00:24     01:46     00:08     00:28     00:16     00:07     00:03     00:03   
 8. Anti Sõukand              01:05:11 17:39:26   04:07 10  07:55 12  12:53  6  15:28  5  21:20  6  26:00  7  27:49  8  34:58  5  42:14  7  44:52  8  50:57  8  53:44  8  59:43  9  61:40  8  63:04  8  64:38  8  65:11  8 01:05:11
    5030 Võru                      M21            04:07 10  03:48 12  04:58  4  02:35  6  05:52  6  04:40 14  01:49 11  07:09 12  07:16 10  02:38  7  06:05 10  02:47  9  05:59 10  01:57  4  01:24 13  01:34  9  00:33 24
                                                  00:34     01:14     00:21     00:42     01:08     01:51     00:23     01:10     01:57     00:33     01:46     00:34     01:55     00:08     00:17     00:24     00:04   
 9. Kaspar Russak             01:05:31 17:25:16   04:23 12  07:59 13  14:39 13  16:58 12  23:06  9  26:51  9  28:45  9  36:59 11  44:07 11  47:19 11  52:20  9  54:56 10  60:26 10  62:22  9  63:41 10  64:59  9  65:31  9 01:05:31
    4140 Võru                      M35            04:23 12  03:36  9  06:40 13  02:19  2  06:08  7  03:45  9  01:54 12  08:14 17  07:08  8  03:12 13  05:01  6  02:36  7  05:30  9  01:56  3  01:19  9  01:18  4  00:32 19
                                                  00:50     01:02     02:03     00:26     01:24     00:56     00:28     02:15     01:49     01:07     00:42     00:23     01:26     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:03   
10. Raido Kiss                01:05:52 18:00:13   04:20 11  07:36 10  13:15  8  16:19  9  22:05  7  26:14  8  27:44  7  35:01  6  41:40  6  44:13  5  49:28  7  52:06  7  59:04  7  62:27 10  63:30  9  65:31 10  65:52 10 01:05:52
   16678 Võru                      M21            04:20 11  03:16  6  05:39  8  03:04 12  05:46  5  04:09 13  01:30  5  07:17 13  06:39  5  02:33  6  05:15  8  02:38  8  06:58 16  03:23 15  01:03  2  02:01 16  00:21  2
                                                  00:47     00:42     01:02     01:11     01:02     01:20     00:04     01:18     01:20     00:28     00:56     00:25     02:54     01:34    -00:04     00:51    -00:08   
11. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:07:58 15:49:04   03:50  7  07:21  7  13:36 10  16:15  7  23:08 10  26:57 10  29:01 10  35:31  8  42:43  9  46:33 10  53:01 11  55:31 11  61:37 11  64:38 11  66:00 11  67:30 11  67:58 11 01:07:58
       0 KUP                       KUP1           03:50  7  03:31  8  06:15 10  02:39  7  06:53 10  03:49 10  02:04 14  06:30  4  07:12  9  03:50 18  06:28 12  02:30  5  06:06 11  03:01 13  01:22 12  01:30  8  00:28 10
                                                  00:17     00:57     01:38     00:46     02:09     01:00     00:38     00:31     01:53     01:45     02:09     00:17     02:02     01:12     00:15     00:20    -00:01   
12. Taavi Raudsik             01:13:03 16:09:58   03:23  3  07:14  6  14:09 12  17:25 13  25:54 13  29:29 12  31:33 12  39:18 13  47:57 14  50:44 14  55:43 12  58:39 12  67:40 13  69:55 12  71:16 12  72:36 12  73:03 12 01:13:03
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:23  3  03:51 14  06:55 14  03:16 14  08:29 13  03:35  8  02:04 14  07:45 16  08:39 15  02:47 11  04:59  5  02:56 12  09:01 22  02:15  9  01:21 11  01:20  6  00:27  8
                                                 -00:10     01:17     02:18     01:23     03:45     00:46     00:38     01:46     03:20     00:42     00:40     00:43     04:57     00:26     00:14     00:10    -00:02   
13. Aleksander Tamm           01:15:58 15:52:32   03:36  5  07:24  8  13:54 11  16:48 10  25:32 12  29:37 13  31:45 13  38:27 12  45:25 12  48:08 12  56:07 13  61:18 13  66:44 12  72:44 13  74:01 13  75:38 13  75:58 13 01:15:58
   17038 KUP                       KUP1           03:36  5  03:48 12  06:30 12  02:54 10  08:44 16  04:05 12  02:08 17  06:42  5  06:58  6  02:43  8  07:59 22  05:11 20  05:26  7  06:00 30  01:17  7  01:37 13  00:20  1
                                                  00:03     01:14     01:53     01:01     04:00     01:16     00:42     00:43     01:39     00:38     03:40     02:58     01:22     04:11     00:10     00:27    -00:09   
14. Kermo Tarv                01:17:17 15:51:21   04:57 19  08:40 14  15:09 14  18:01 14  26:48 14  30:52 14  32:58 14  39:40 14  46:39 13  49:28 13  57:22 14  62:24 14  67:52 14  73:58 14  75:15 14  76:54 14  77:17 14 01:17:17
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:57 19  03:43 10  06:29 11  02:52  9  08:47 17  04:04 11  02:06 16  06:42  5  06:59  7  02:49 12  07:54 21  05:02 18  05:28  8  06:06 31  01:17  7  01:39 14  00:23  4
                                                  01:24     01:09     01:52     00:59     04:03     01:15     00:40     00:43     01:40     00:44     03:35     02:49     01:24     04:17     00:10     00:29    -00:06   
15. Henri Kesa                01:30:00 15:16:33   08:56 29  13:03 28  20:20 17  28:11 22  36:50 15  42:13 15  44:13 16  51:21 15  60:15 15  64:04 15  71:49 15  75:19 15  83:02 15  86:20 15  87:52 15  89:28 15  90:00 15 01:30:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           08:56 29  04:07 16  07:17 15  07:51 26  08:39 14  05:23 16  02:00 13  07:08  9  08:54 17  03:49 17  07:45 18  03:30 15  07:43 19  03:18 14  01:32 15  01:36 12  00:32 19
                                                  05:23     01:33     02:40     05:58     03:55     02:34     00:34     01:09     03:35     01:44     03:26     01:17     03:39     01:29     00:25     00:26     00:03   
16. Markkus Alter             01:37:15 15:09:19   16:07 33  20:20 32  27:40 29  35:23 30  44:06 26  49:43 23  51:30 22  58:38 18  67:31 17  71:22 17  79:09 16  82:31 16  90:33 16  93:33 16  95:05 16  96:45 16  97:15 16 01:37:15
       0 KUP                       KUP1           16:07 33  04:13 19  07:20 16  07:43 25  08:43 15  05:37 19  01:47  9  07:08  9  08:53 16  03:51 19  07:47 19  03:22 14  08:02 21  03:00 12  01:32 15  01:40 15  00:30 14
                                                  12:34     01:39     02:43     05:50     03:59     02:48     00:21     01:09     03:34     01:46     03:28     01:09     03:58     01:11     00:25     00:30     00:01   
17. Kristo Hütt               01:39:36 17:43:05   05:54 23  10:01 16  19:20 16  28:50 23  36:53 16  42:24 16  44:12 15  51:32 16  70:58 18  74:13 18  80:45 17  83:39 17  90:44 17  93:43 17  95:54 17  99:07 17  99:36 17 01:39:36
   15711 Võru                      M35            05:54 23  04:07 16  09:19 20  09:30 29  08:03 12  05:31 17  01:48 10  07:20 14  19:26 29  03:15 14  06:32 13  02:54 11  07:05 17  02:59 11  02:11 21  03:13 29  00:29 11
                                                  02:21     01:33     04:42     07:37     03:19     02:42     00:22     01:21     14:07     01:10     02:13     00:41     03:01     01:10     01:04     02:03     00:00   
18. Andreas Avameri           01:54:28 16:04:45   10:03 30  14:59 29  23:52 27  29:06 25  39:42 21  44:42 17  47:09 17  56:00 17  65:57 16  70:06 16  90:15 18  95:18 18 105:09 18 108:58 18 111:44 18 113:51 18 114:28 18 01:54:28
       0 KUP                       KUP1           10:03 30  04:56 24  08:53 19  05:14 24  10:36 21  05:00 15  02:27 19  08:51 18  09:57 18  04:09 20  20:09 33  05:03 19  09:51 25  03:49 16  02:46 24  02:07 18  00:37 32
                                                  06:30     02:22     04:16     03:21     05:52     02:11     01:01     02:52     04:38     02:04     15:50     02:50     05:47     02:00     01:39     00:57     00:08   
19. Henrik Saega              02:09:28 17:08:53   04:41 15  10:20 17  22:33 21  27:15 17  37:27 18  47:15 18  50:08 18  64:01 19  76:14 19  80:59 19  94:46 19 105:51 19 118:01 19 122:52 19 126:53 19 129:01 19 129:28 19 02:09:28
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:41 15  05:39 26  12:13 27  04:42 22  10:12 19  09:48 27  02:53 24  13:53 30  12:13 22  04:45 22  13:47 30  11:05 30  12:10 30  04:51 22  04:01 32  02:08 19  00:27  8
                                                  01:08     03:05     07:36     02:49     05:28     06:59     01:27     07:54     06:54     02:40     09:28     08:52     08:06     03:02     02:54     00:58    -00:02   
20. Henry Þoludev             02:09:41 17:08:48   04:52 17  10:31 21  22:53 23  27:19 18  37:25 17  47:18 19  50:12 19  64:01 19  76:15 20  81:07 20  94:58 20 106:01 20 118:25 20 123:05 20 126:57 20 129:06 20 129:41 20 02:09:41
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:52 17  05:39 26  12:22 29  04:26 20  10:06 18  09:53 28  02:54 25  13:49 28  12:14 23  04:52 23  13:51 32  11:03 29  12:24 31  04:40 18  03:52 31  02:09 20  00:35 26
                                                  01:19     03:05     07:45     02:33     05:22     07:04     01:28     07:50     06:55     02:47     09:32     08:50     08:20     02:51     02:45     00:59     00:06   
21. Ants-Joosep Mölder        02:10:46 17:07:42   05:46 22  11:32 24  23:29 25  27:48 19  39:04 19  48:30 22  51:21 21  65:11 22  77:18 21  82:10 21  96:00 22 107:09 22 119:18 21 124:01 22 127:51 21 130:10 21 130:46 21 02:10:46
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:46 22  05:46 28  11:57 26  04:19 19  11:16 23  09:26 26  02:51 22  13:50 29  12:07 21  04:52 23  13:50 31  11:09 32  12:09 28  04:43 20  03:50 29  02:19 23  00:36 28
                                                  02:13     03:12     07:20     02:26     06:32     06:37     01:25     07:51     06:48     02:47     09:31     08:56     08:05     02:54     02:43     01:09     00:07   
22. Karl Joonas Jõepere       02:10:52 17:07:38   05:43 21  11:37 25  23:29 25  27:55 20  39:09 20  48:26 21  51:18 20  65:03 21  77:27 22  82:11 22  95:56 21 107:02 21 119:27 22 123:56 21 127:58 22 130:15 22 130:52 22 02:10:52
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:43 21  05:54 31  11:52 25  04:26 20  11:14 22  09:17 25  02:52 23  13:45 27  12:24 24  04:44 21  13:45 29  11:06 31  12:25 32  04:29 17  04:02 33  02:17 21  00:37 32
                                                  02:10     03:20     07:15     02:33     06:30     06:28     01:26     07:46     07:05     02:39     09:26     08:53     08:21     02:40     02:55     01:07     00:08   
23. Robert Moks               02:12:25 17:06:07   07:37 27  12:18 26  21:03 19  29:38 26  46:05 28  52:52 24  55:58 24  67:44 24  78:07 23  90:42 23  98:18 23 108:54 23 121:03 24 125:44 23 129:31 23 131:49 23 132:25 23 02:12:25
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:37 27  04:41 22  08:45 18  08:35 27  16:27 30  06:47 23  03:06 26  11:46 24  10:23 19  12:35 32  07:36 16  10:36 28  12:09 28  04:41 19  03:47 28  02:18 22  00:36 28
                                                  04:04     02:07     04:08     06:42     11:43     03:58     01:40     05:47     05:04     10:30     03:17     08:23     08:05     02:52     02:40     01:08     00:07   
24. Madis Mäesalu             02:12:39 17:05:53   07:56 28  12:37 27  21:20 20  30:08 27  46:22 30  53:01 25  56:16 25  67:49 26  78:13 24  90:53 24  98:37 24 109:00 24 121:04 25 125:55 24 129:46 24 132:05 24 132:39 24 02:12:39
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:56 28  04:41 22  08:43 17  08:48 28  16:14 29  06:39 22  03:15 27  11:33 23  10:24 20  12:40 33  07:44 17  10:23 27  12:04 27  04:51 22  03:51 30  02:19 23  00:34 25
                                                  04:23     02:07     04:06     06:55     11:30     03:50     01:49     05:34     05:05     10:35     03:25     08:10     08:00     03:02     02:44     01:09     00:05   
25. Kaur Toomse               02:13:44 15:22:56   05:57 24  10:21 18  50:43 33  55:35 32  72:15 32  78:25 31  81:45 31  88:53 31  96:43 30 100:10 29 108:49 26 112:36 26 120:23 23 127:18 25 129:57 26 133:08 25 133:44 25 02:13:44
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:57 24  04:24 20  40:22 33  04:52 23  16:40 31  06:10 20  03:20 29  07:08  9  07:50 13  03:27 15  08:39 23  03:47 16  07:47 20  06:55 32  02:39 23  03:11 28  00:36 28
                                                  02:24     01:50     35:45     02:59     11:56     03:21     01:54     01:09     02:31     01:22     04:20     01:34     03:43     05:06     01:32     02:01     00:07   
26. Alexandre Valgemäe        02:14:00 17:08:44   04:35 14  10:27 20  22:45 22  26:59 16  42:37 23  54:00 27  57:18 27  67:45 25  93:56 26  99:42 27 111:21 27 117:01 28 123:24 28 128:13 26 129:58 27 133:38 27 134:00 26 02:14:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:35 14  05:52 30  12:18 28  04:14 18  15:38 25  11:23 31  03:18 28  10:27 22  26:11 31  05:46 28  11:39 27  05:40 24  06:23 13  04:49 21  01:45 19  03:40 31  00:22  3
                                                  01:02     03:18     07:41     02:21     10:54     08:34     01:52     04:28     20:52     03:41     07:20     03:27     02:19     03:00     00:38     02:30    -00:07   
27. Mihkel Kruusmann          02:14:03 17:08:46   04:46 16  10:23 19  22:58 24  26:49 15  42:37 23  53:48 26  57:11 26  67:30 23  94:15 27  99:38 26 111:30 28 116:56 27 123:03 26 128:16 27 129:54 25 133:33 26 134:03 27 02:14:03
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:46 16  05:37 25  12:35 30  03:51 15  15:48 26  11:11 29  03:23 30  10:19 20  26:45 33  05:23 26  11:52 28  05:26 22  06:07 12  05:13 25  01:38 18  03:39 30  00:30 14
                                                  01:13     03:03     07:58     01:58     11:04     08:22     01:57     04:20     21:26     03:18     07:33     03:13     02:03     03:24     00:31     02:29     00:01   
28. Robert Kaljapulk          02:14:29 17:08:26   04:56 18  10:42 22  23:57 28  28:08 21  43:00 25  54:13 28  57:40 28  68:01 27  94:28 28 100:02 28 111:32 29 117:14 29 123:37 29 128:38 28 130:10 28 133:54 28 134:29 28 02:14:29
       0 KUP                       KUP1           04:56 18  05:46 28  13:15 31  04:11 17  14:52 24  11:13 30  03:27 31  10:21 21  26:27 32  05:34 27  11:30 26  05:42 25  06:23 13  05:01 24  01:32 15  03:44 32  00:35 26
                                                  01:23     03:12     08:38     02:18     10:08     08:24     02:01     04:22     21:08     03:29     07:11     03:29     02:19     03:12     00:25     02:34     00:06   
29. Karl Gustav Loog          02:20:00 16:01:16   05:26 20  09:28 15  18:52 15  28:57 24  44:46 27  58:11 29  60:40 29  77:04 29  96:19 29 102:10 30 112:50 30 118:18 30 127:50 30 133:41 29 137:04 29 139:31 29 140:00 29 02:20:00
       0 KUP                       KUP1           05:26 20  04:02 15  09:24 21  10:05 31  15:49 27  13:25 33  02:29 21  16:24 32  19:15 28  05:51 29  10:40 24  05:28 23  09:32 23  05:51 29  03:23 27  02:27 25  00:29 11
                                                  01:53     01:28     04:47     08:12     11:05     10:36     01:03     10:25     13:56     03:46     06:21     03:15     05:28     04:02     02:16     01:17     00:00   
30. Stegert Johansson         02:21:16 15:59:53   06:43 25  10:54 23  20:30 18  30:28 28  46:18 29  59:38 30  62:06 30  78:29 30  97:26 31 103:41 31 114:22 31 119:43 31 129:29 31 135:13 30 138:22 30 140:52 30 141:16 30 02:21:16
       0 KUP                       KUP1           06:43 25  04:11 18  09:36 22  09:58 30  15:50 28  13:20 32  02:28 20  16:23 31  18:57 27  06:15 31  10:41 25  05:21 21  09:46 24  05:44 28  03:09 26  02:30 26  00:24  5
                                                  03:10     01:37     04:59     08:05     11:06     10:31     01:02     10:24     13:38     04:10     06:22     03:08     05:42     03:55     02:02     01:20    -00:05   
31. Marcus Toirk              02:28:27 15:30:43   11:12 32  24:00 33  35:37 32  51:59 31  72:00 31  78:38 32  82:19 32  94:14 32 112:17 32 117:13 32 124:07 32 130:18 32 137:38 32 142:56 31 145:50 31 147:51 31 148:27 31 02:28:27
       0 KUP                       KUP1           11:12 32  12:48 33  11:37 24  16:22 32  20:01 32  06:38 21  03:41 32  11:55 25  18:03 26  04:56 25  06:54 15  06:11 26  07:20 18  05:18 26  02:54 25  02:01 16  00:36 28
                                                  07:39     10:14     07:00     14:29     15:17     03:49     02:15     05:56     12:44     02:51     02:35     03:58     03:16     03:29     01:47     00:51     00:07   
32. Herman Liira              02:32:19 15:36:27   10:49 31  15:13 30  29:37 31  32:10 29  42:25 22  47:59 20  54:44 23  71:19 28  92:25 25  98:18 25 106:11 25 110:11 25 123:23 27 144:53 32 147:20 32 151:48 32 152:19 32 02:32:19
       0 KUP                       KUP1           10:49 31  04:24 20  14:24 32  02:33  5  10:15 20  05:34 18  06:45 33  16:35 33  21:06 30  05:53 30  07:53 20  04:00 17  13:12 33  21:30 33  02:27 22  04:28 33  00:31 18
                                                  07:16     01:50     09:47     00:40     05:31     02:45     05:19     10:36     15:47     03:48     03:34     01:47     09:08     19:41     01:20     03:18     00:02   
33. Markus Lepik              03:00:27 15:28:37   07:32 26  19:24 31  29:26 30  61:21 33  82:41 33  90:38 33  92:50 33 105:58 33 119:22 33 122:52 33 129:45 33 158:31 33 169:51 33 175:28 33 177:14 33 179:55 33 180:27 33 03:00:27
       0 KUP                       KUP1           07:32 26  11:52 32  10:02 23  31:55 33  21:20 33  07:57 24  02:12 18  13:08 26  13:24 25  03:30 16  06:53 14  28:46 33  11:20 26  05:37 27  01:46 20  02:41 27  00:32 19
                                                  03:59     09:18     05:25     30:02     16:36     05:08     00:46     07:09     08:05     01:25     02:34     26:33     07:16     03:48     00:39     01:31     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     02:34     04:37     01:53     04:43     02:49     01:22     05:04     05:19     02:02     03:44     02:06     03:58     01:49     01:01     00:59     00:20   00:47:29

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,KUP2): 13 KP 5020m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:39:04 16:54:37   03:23  1  06:24  1  11:03  1  13:29  1  18:20  1  21:04  1  23:16  1  27:16  1  29:36  1  34:01  1  36:02  1  37:12  1  38:31  1  39:04  1 00:39:04
    3717 Võru                      N21            03:23  1  03:01  1  04:39  2  02:26  4  04:51  1  02:44  1  02:12  1  04:00  2  02:20  1  04:25  1  02:01  1  01:10  4  01:19  1  00:33 29
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sairos Hõrak              00:48:55 17:29:13   04:24  7  07:47  3  13:28  2  15:55  3  22:38  3  26:17  3  29:37  3  34:57  3  37:44  3  42:58  3  45:24  2  46:51  3  48:28  3  48:55  2 00:48:55
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:24  7  03:23  2  05:41  3  02:27  5  06:43  3  03:39  9  03:20  8  05:20  3  02:47  8  05:14  2  02:26  2  01:27 14  01:37  7  00:27 10
                                                  01:01     00:22     01:02     00:01     01:52     00:55     01:08     01:20     00:27     00:49     00:25     00:17     00:18    -00:06   
 3. Valeri Kuragin            00:49:01 17:38:33   04:55  8  09:22  7  14:00  3  15:43  2  20:49  2  24:17  2  27:00  2  30:57  2  33:25  2  39:43  2  45:33  3  46:44  2  48:25  2  49:01  3 00:49:01
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:55  8  04:27  8  04:38  1  01:43  1  05:06  2  03:28  4  02:43  2  03:57  1  02:28  3  06:18  8  05:50 30  01:11  6  01:41  9  00:36 38
                                                  01:32     01:26    -00:01    -00:43     00:15     00:44     00:31    -00:03     00:08     01:53     03:49     00:01     00:22     00:03   
 4. Madis Haug                00:59:24 16:48:24   04:19  5  08:09  4  15:30  5  19:48  5  26:40  4  30:07  4  33:42  4  41:12  4  45:33  4  52:09  4  55:47  4  57:17  4  58:51  4  59:24  4 00:59:24
   18049 Võru                      M45            04:19  5  03:50  4  07:21  8  04:18 16  06:52  4  03:27  3  03:35 13  07:30 16  04:21 34  06:36  9  03:38 10  01:30 18  01:34  6  00:33 29
                                                  00:56     00:49     02:42     01:52     02:01     00:43     01:23     03:30     02:01     02:11     01:37     00:20     00:15     00:00   
 5. Otto Toomas Kibena        01:00:55 17:55:13   03:50  2  07:27  2  18:21 11  21:40 10  31:50 12  35:35 11  39:04 11  47:00  8  49:36  8  55:21  5  57:50  5  59:07  5  60:29  5  60:55  5 01:00:55
   20813 Võru                      RADA2          03:50  2  03:37  3  10:54 25  03:19  9  10:10 19  03:45 13  03:29 12  07:56 19  02:36  6  05:45  5  02:29  3  01:17  9  01:22  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:27     00:36     06:15     00:53     05:19     01:01     01:17     03:56     00:16     01:20     00:28     00:07     00:03    -00:07   
 6. Janely Raudsik            01:02:27 19:00:00   04:18  4  11:14 13  17:57 10  23:12 12  30:41 11  34:18  8  38:23  7  45:41  7  49:30  7  55:21  5  58:21  6  59:54  6  61:58  6  62:27  6 01:02:27
    3473 Võru                      N35            04:18  4  06:56 34  06:43  4  05:15 25  07:29  6  03:37  8  04:05 28  07:18 10  03:49 19  05:51  6  03:00  5  01:33 19  02:04 16  00:29 17
                                                  00:55     03:55     02:04     02:49     02:38     00:53     01:53     03:18     01:29     01:26     00:59     00:23     00:45    -00:04   
 7. Ervin Peik                01:02:38 16:20:37   04:04  3  09:08  6  16:07  6  19:48  5  28:19  6  31:50  6  38:30 10  44:59  6  48:53  6  55:43  8  59:25  8  60:41  7  62:09  7  62:38  7 01:02:38
   31864 Valga vald                M45            04:04  3  05:04 20  06:59  6  03:41 13  08:31  9  03:31  5  06:40 51  06:29  5  03:54 24  06:50 10  03:42 12  01:16  8  01:28  3  00:29 17
                                                  00:41     02:03     02:20     01:15     03:40     00:47     04:28     02:29     01:34     02:25     01:41     00:06     00:09    -00:04   
 8. Eveli Misnik              01:04:18 17:42:46   06:19 14  10:10 11  18:57 12  22:55 11  30:28  8  34:15  7  38:00  6  43:54  5  48:40  5  55:42  7  59:23  7  61:02  8  63:40  8  64:18  8 01:04:18
   25577 Võru                      N35            06:19 14  03:51  5  08:47 12  03:58 15  07:33  7  03:47 14  03:45 17  05:54  4  04:46 41  07:02 11  03:41 11  01:39 24  02:38 31  00:38 43
                                                  02:56     00:50     04:08     01:32     02:42     01:03     01:33     01:54     02:26     02:37     01:40     00:29     01:19     00:05   
 9. Ken-Martti Holberg        01:07:43 16:59:45   05:13 12  09:38  9  17:11  9  20:44  8  30:40  9  34:34  9  38:24  8  47:58 10  50:36  9  60:20 10  63:51 10  64:58  9  67:12  9  67:43  9 01:07:43
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:13 12  04:25  7  07:33 10  03:33 10  09:56 17  03:54 15  03:50 20  09:34 28  02:38  7  09:44 32  03:31  8  01:07  1  02:14 25  00:31 24
                                                  01:50     01:24     02:54     01:07     05:05     01:10     01:38     05:34     00:18     05:19     01:30    -00:03     00:55    -00:02   
10. Roomet Rästa              01:07:45 16:59:42   05:07 11  09:37  8  17:04  8  20:44  8  30:40  9  34:43 10  38:25  9  47:53  9  50:43 10  60:19  9  63:52 11  64:59 10  67:14 10  67:45 10 01:07:45
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:07 11  04:30  9  07:27  9  03:40 12  09:56 17  04:03 17  03:42 15  09:28 26  02:50  9  09:36 31  03:33  9  01:07  1  02:15 26  00:31 24
                                                  01:44     01:29     02:48     01:14     05:05     01:19     01:30     05:28     00:30     05:11     01:32    -00:03     00:56    -00:02   
11. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:57 16:10:38   04:58  9  09:41 10  16:54  7  20:01  7  30:22  7  36:48 12  39:59 12  49:31 11  52:54 11  60:23 11  63:33  9  65:10 11  67:15 11  67:57 11 01:07:57
    2335 Kobras                    N35            04:58  9  04:43 15  07:13  7  03:07  7  10:21 22  06:26 31  03:11  6  09:32 27  03:23 13  07:29 15  03:10  6  01:37 23  02:05 17  00:42 49
                                                  01:35     01:42     02:34     00:41     05:30     03:42     00:59     05:32     01:03     03:04     01:09     00:27     00:46     00:09   
12. Aimar Jaakson             01:17:35 16:58:29   07:51 18  12:32 16  22:08 13  26:37 13  35:58 14  42:59 13  47:02 13  54:34 13  58:38 12  67:59 12  72:40 12  74:42 12  76:48 12  77:35 12 01:17:35
   27804 Ilves                     M45            07:51 18  04:41 14  09:36 15  04:29 21  09:21 15  07:01 36  04:03 26  07:32 17  04:04 30  09:21 29  04:41 20  02:02 28  02:06 19  00:47 51
                                                  04:28     01:40     04:57     02:03     04:30     04:17     01:51     03:32     01:44     04:56     02:40     00:52     00:47     00:14   
13. Robin Kalpus              01:20:07 15:57:30   17:39 55  22:10 50  32:35 39  36:25 30  46:37 25  50:44 20  53:52 18  60:53 18  64:42 17  72:13 15  76:21 13  77:56 13  79:41 13  80:07 13 01:20:07
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:39 55  04:31 11  10:25 20  03:50 14  10:12 20  04:07 18  03:08  4  07:01  7  03:49 19  07:31 16  04:08 13  01:35 20  01:45 10  00:26  6
                                                  14:16     01:30     05:46     01:24     05:21     01:23     00:56     03:01     01:29     03:06     02:07     00:25     00:26    -00:07   
14. Jarmo Link                01:20:15 15:57:23   17:45 56  22:15 51  32:51 41  36:30 31  47:22 26  50:53 21  54:01 19  61:04 19  64:48 18  72:30 16  76:40 14  78:01 14  79:50 14  80:15 14 01:20:15
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:45 56  04:30  9  10:36 21  03:39 11  10:52 24  03:31  5  03:08  4  07:03  8  03:44 16  07:42 18  04:10 15  01:21 12  01:49 11  00:25  5
                                                  14:22     01:29     05:57     01:13     06:01     00:47     00:56     03:03     01:24     03:17     02:09     00:11     00:30    -00:08   
15. Katre Palo                01:21:53 16:45:31   04:20  6  08:26  5  15:24  4  17:41  4  27:18  5  30:44  5  35:02  5  51:22 12  61:19 13  75:18 19  77:51 16  79:20 15  81:23 15  81:53 15 01:21:53
   15367 Võru                      N35            04:20  6  04:06  6  06:58  5  02:17  2  09:37 16  03:26  2  04:18 30  16:20 54  09:57 55  13:59 57  02:33  4  01:29 16  02:03 15  00:30 22
                                                  00:57     01:05     02:19    -00:09     04:46     00:42     02:06     12:20     07:37     09:34     00:32     00:19     00:44    -00:03   
16. Kaido Kivilo              01:23:32 16:08:43   06:58 16  14:26 23  23:33 15  31:54 18  40:22 17  44:18 14  48:20 14  60:10 16  64:06 15  71:32 13  77:14 15  80:15 16  82:53 16  83:32 16 01:23:32
   24041 Võru                      M45            06:58 16  07:28 35  09:07 13  08:21 35  08:28  8  03:56 16  04:02 25  11:50 38  03:56 25  07:26 14  05:42 27  03:01 46  02:38 31  00:39 44
                                                  03:35     04:27     04:28     05:55     03:37     01:12     01:50     07:50     01:36     03:01     03:41     01:51     01:19     00:06   
17. Reno Laht                 01:24:03 15:09:57   09:32 35  14:53 25  24:33 17  31:41 17  43:23 18  48:22 15  51:38 15  58:58 14  62:56 14  71:51 14  78:43 17  80:23 17  83:35 17  84:03 17 01:24:03
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:32 35  05:21 23  09:40 16  07:08 33  11:42 26  04:59 23  03:16  7  07:20 11  03:58 26  08:55 23  06:52 41  01:40 25  03:12 43  00:28 12
                                                  06:09     02:20     05:01     04:42     06:51     02:15     01:04     03:20     01:38     04:30     04:51     00:30     01:53    -00:05   
18. Heino Pall                01:24:39 17:02:27   08:45 28  13:55 20  24:48 18  32:41 20  44:55 22  49:05 17  56:45 20  64:17 20  68:55 20  76:43 20  79:59 19  81:58 19  84:05 18  84:39 18 01:24:39
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            08:45 28  05:10 21  10:53 24  07:53 34  12:14 30  04:10 19  07:40 56  07:32 17  04:38 37  07:48 19  03:16  7  01:59 27  02:07 20  00:34 32
                                                  05:22     02:09     06:14     05:27     07:23     01:26     05:28     03:32     02:18     03:23     01:15     00:49     00:48     00:01   
19. Marko Gerassimov          01:25:08 15:08:48   10:39 38  16:01 29  25:55 22  32:54 22  44:36 21  49:30 18  52:50 16  60:04 15  64:06 15  73:10 17  79:54 18  81:34 18  84:42 19  85:08 19 01:25:08
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:39 38  05:22 24  09:54 18  06:59 31  11:42 26  04:54 22  03:20  8  07:14  9  04:02 29  09:04 27  06:44 40  01:40 25  03:08 39  00:26  6
                                                  07:16     02:21     05:15     04:33     06:51     02:10     01:08     03:14     01:42     04:39     04:43     00:30     01:49    -00:07   
20. Chrysto Mikson            01:25:53 15:08:10   11:25 41  16:42 35  26:32 23  33:38 25  45:31 23  50:23 19  53:27 17  60:51 17  64:50 19  73:42 18  80:40 20  82:15 20  85:24 20  85:53 20 01:25:53
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:25 41  05:17 22  09:50 17  07:06 32  11:53 28  04:52 21  03:04  3  07:24 12  03:59 27  08:52 22  06:58 42  01:35 20  03:09 40  00:29 17
                                                  08:02     02:16     05:11     04:40     07:02     02:08     00:52     03:24     01:39     04:27     04:57     00:25     01:50    -00:04   
21. Hans Vaik                 01:29:04 15:39:35   09:40 36  17:09 39  26:33 24  29:07 15  39:23 15  48:36 16  58:45 21  69:11 24  73:50 25  79:34 23  85:56 23  87:05 22  88:38 21  89:04 21 01:29:04
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:40 36  07:29 36  09:24 14  02:34  6  10:16 21  09:13 49  10:09 57  10:26 31  04:39 38  05:44  4  06:22 37  01:09  3  01:33  4  00:26  6
                                                  06:17     04:28     04:45     00:08     05:25     06:29     07:57     06:26     02:19     01:19     04:21    -00:01     00:14    -00:07   
22. Egert Leo Pärna           01:29:47 17:01:46   09:10 32  14:07 21  25:21 20  34:51 26  44:09 19  56:39 23  60:28 22  67:55 21  70:23 21  79:33 22  85:36 21  87:04 21  89:12 23  89:47 22 01:29:47
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:10 32  04:57 18  11:14 31  09:30 38  09:18 12  12:30 52  03:49 19  07:27 15  02:28  3  09:10 28  06:03 31  01:28 15  02:08 21  00:35 35
                                                  05:47     01:56     06:35     07:04     04:27     09:46     01:37     03:27     00:08     04:45     04:02     00:18     00:49     00:02   
23. Oskar Juks                01:29:51 17:01:38   09:24 34  14:17 22  25:24 21  35:03 27  44:14 20  56:59 24  60:41 24  68:06 22  70:33 22  79:16 21  85:48 22  87:17 23  89:07 22  89:51 23 01:29:51
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:24 34  04:53 17  11:07 28  09:39 40  09:11 11  12:45 55  03:42 15  07:25 13  02:27  2  08:43 20  06:32 39  01:29 16  01:50 12  00:44 50
                                                  06:01     01:52     06:28     07:13     04:20     10:01     01:30     03:25     00:07     04:18     04:31     00:19     00:31     00:11   
24. Gregor Usin               01:31:27 17:00:09   10:50 39  15:42 27  26:51 25  36:31 32  45:50 24  58:24 26  62:03 25  69:29 25  71:57 23  80:56 24  87:11 24  88:47 24  90:52 24  91:27 24 01:31:27
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:50 39  04:52 16  11:09 30  09:40 41  09:19 14  12:34 53  03:39 14  07:26 14  02:28  3  08:59 25  06:15 35  01:36 22  02:05 17  00:35 35
                                                  07:27     01:51     06:30     07:14     04:28     09:50     01:27     03:26     00:08     04:34     04:14     00:26     00:46     00:02   
25. Andreas Harik             01:33:02 15:20:38   05:02 10  11:08 12  45:18 52  47:38 51  58:01 45  61:40 33  65:04 31  71:57 26  74:52 26  84:55 26  89:18 26  90:37 26  92:32 25  93:02 25 01:33:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           05:02 10  06:06 30  34:10 53  02:20  3  10:23 23  03:39  9  03:24 11  06:53  6  02:55 10  10:03 35  04:23 18  01:19 11  01:55 14  00:30 22
                                                  01:39     03:05     29:31    -00:06     05:32     00:55     01:12     02:53     00:35     05:38     02:22     00:09     00:36    -00:03   
26. Anne Ots                  01:33:57 17:49:00   08:48 29  14:26 23  25:07 19  31:00 16  40:18 16  53:02 22  60:39 23  68:56 23  72:30 24  83:06 25  87:50 25  90:01 25  93:23 26  93:57 26 01:33:57
   21651 Võru                      N35            08:48 29  05:38 25  10:41 22  05:53 27  09:18 12  12:44 54  07:37 55  08:17 22  03:34 14  10:36 38  04:44 21  02:11 29  03:22 49  00:34 32
                                                  05:25     02:37     06:02     03:27     04:27     10:00     05:25     04:17     01:14     06:11     02:43     01:01     02:03     00:01   
27. Mihkel Käosaar            01:38:19 15:40:26   08:42 25  16:37 34  29:25 35  43:44 50  55:17 35  59:00 29  62:22 26  74:47 30  77:59 27  87:50 27  93:34 27  94:46 27  97:48 27  98:19 27 01:38:19
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 25  07:55 48  12:48 39  14:19 55  11:33 25  03:43 12  03:22 10  12:25 40  03:12 11  09:51 34  05:44 29  01:12  7  03:02 37  00:31 24
                                                  05:19     04:54     08:09     11:53     06:42     00:59     01:10     08:25     00:52     05:26     03:43     00:02     01:43    -00:02   
28. Jürgen Pill               01:38:50 15:39:03   07:57 19  12:35 17  23:42 16  26:57 14  34:19 13  64:52 48  68:51 40  78:33 38  83:04 36  90:45 32  94:58 31  96:24 28  98:14 28  98:50 28 01:38:50
   22552 KUP                       KUP2           07:57 19  04:38 13  11:07 28  03:15  8  07:22  5  30:33 57  03:59 24  09:42 29  04:31 35  07:41 17  04:13 16  01:26 13  01:50 12  00:36 38
                                                  04:34     01:37     06:28     00:49     02:31     27:49     01:47     05:42     02:11     03:16     02:12     00:16     00:31     00:03   
29. Taivo Muusikus            01:39:47 15:28:41   12:47 47  21:35 49  29:08 33  40:54 44  49:54 27  61:44 34  65:42 34  73:55 27  84:46 42  90:24 30  96:47 33  97:57 32  99:30 29  99:47 29 01:39:47
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:47 47  08:48 51  07:33 10  11:46 45  09:00 10  11:50 51  03:58 23  08:13 20  10:51 56  05:38  3  06:23 38  01:10  4  01:33  4  00:17  1
                                                  09:24     05:47     02:54     09:20     04:09     09:06     01:46     04:13     08:31     01:13     04:22     00:00     00:14    -00:16   
30. Sander Sommer             01:40:14 15:13:10   14:36 50  19:37 47  33:33 48  38:12 34  60:40 48  64:19 42  68:04 38  77:19 32  81:04 30  90:02 29  94:24 28  97:26 29  99:51 30 100:14 30 01:40:14
       0 KUP                       KUP2           14:36 50  05:01 19  13:56 41  04:39 22  22:28 50  03:39  9  03:45 17  09:15 25  03:45 17  08:58 24  04:22 17  03:02 48  02:25 28  00:23  2
                                                  11:13     02:00     09:17     02:13     17:37     00:55     01:33     05:15     01:25     04:33     02:21     01:52     01:06    -00:10   
31. Tauri Toom                01:40:49 15:12:38   12:53 48  19:02 42  34:15 49  38:36 35  61:17 50  64:48 46  68:44 39  77:41 34  81:33 31  90:24 30  94:47 30  97:56 31 100:20 32 100:49 31 01:40:49
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:53 48  06:09 31  15:13 46  04:21 18  22:41 51  03:31  5  03:56 22  08:57 23  03:52 22  08:51 21  04:23 18  03:09 52  02:24 27  00:29 17
                                                  09:30     03:08     10:34     01:55     17:50     00:47     01:44     04:57     01:32     04:26     02:22     01:59     01:05    -00:04   
32. Martin Tsanev             01:40:57 15:51:17   07:19 17  13:34 19  29:11 34  39:09 37  55:18 36  60:48 32  65:38 33  78:01 36  81:37 32  88:59 28  94:42 29  97:43 30 100:16 31 100:57 32 01:40:57
       0 KUP                       KUP2           07:19 17  06:15 33  15:37 48  09:58 43  16:09 38  05:30 27  04:50 31  12:23 39  03:36 15  07:22 13  05:43 28  03:01 46  02:33 30  00:41 48
                                                  03:56     03:14     10:58     07:32     11:18     02:46     02:38     08:23     01:16     02:57     03:42     01:51     01:14     00:08   
33. Jürnas Arthur             01:41:02 15:12:24   13:09 49  19:11 43  34:25 50  39:05 36  59:21 47  64:50 47  69:00 42  78:00 35  81:53 33  90:55 33  95:04 32  98:08 33 100:38 33 101:02 33 01:41:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           13:09 49  06:02 29  15:14 47  04:40 23  20:16 49  05:29 26  04:10 29  09:00 24  03:53 23  09:02 26  04:09 14  03:04 50  02:30 29  00:24  4
                                                  09:46     03:01     10:35     02:14     15:25     02:45     01:58     05:00     01:33     04:37     02:08     01:54     01:11    -00:09   
34. Anders Aksjonov           01:43:46 15:53:57   08:27 22  16:07 30  27:49 28  39:51 39  52:01 28  58:10 25  63:19 27  73:59 28  78:51 28  91:54 34  97:23 34 100:09 34 103:13 34 103:46 34 01:43:46
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:27 22  07:40 39  11:42 33  12:02 51  12:10 29  06:09 30  05:09 34  10:40 37  04:52 45  13:03 50  05:29 26  02:46 40  03:04 38  00:33 29
                                                  05:04     04:39     07:03     09:36     07:19     03:25     02:57     06:40     02:32     08:38     03:28     01:36     01:45     00:00   
35. Kiur Saar                 01:44:14 15:53:27   08:42 25  16:46 36  27:42 27  40:02 41  53:03 29  58:31 27  63:52 28  74:31 29  79:19 29  92:30 35  97:49 35 100:43 36 103:38 35 104:14 35 01:44:14
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 25  08:04 50  10:56 26  12:20 52  13:01 34  05:28 25  05:21 36  10:39 36  04:48 42  13:11 52  05:19 25  02:54 42  02:55 36  00:36 38
                                                  05:19     05:03     06:17     09:54     08:10     02:44     03:09     06:39     02:28     08:46     03:18     01:44     01:36     00:03   
36. Kristi Asser              01:44:48 17:38:54   08:06 21  12:38 18  22:52 14  32:46 21  58:28 46  63:16 38  67:06 35  82:27 45  85:47 43  93:04 36  97:58 36 100:09 34 104:00 36 104:48 36 01:44:48
   30593 Võru                      N35            08:06 21  04:32 12  10:14 19  09:54 42  25:42 56  04:48 20  03:50 20  15:21 53  03:20 12  07:17 12  04:54 22  02:11 29  03:51 51  00:48 52
                                                  04:43     01:31     05:35     07:28     20:51     02:04     01:38     11:21     01:00     02:52     02:53     01:01     02:32     00:15   
37. Sander Kirs               01:48:11 15:53:25   08:54 30  16:50 37  27:41 26  40:18 42  53:03 29  58:52 28  63:57 29  77:02 31  81:53 33  95:38 39 101:52 37 104:48 37 107:34 37 108:11 37 01:48:11
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:54 30  07:56 49  10:51 23  12:37 54  12:45 31  05:49 28  05:05 33  13:05 46  04:51 44  13:45 55  06:14 34  02:56 43  02:46 34  00:37 42
                                                  05:31     04:55     06:12     10:11     07:54     03:05     02:53     09:05     02:31     09:20     04:13     01:46     01:27     00:04   
38. Rainis Raja               01:48:18 15:53:05   09:07 31  16:57 38  28:00 29  40:26 43  53:16 31  59:07 30  64:16 30  77:26 33  82:14 35  95:54 44 102:07 38 105:03 38 107:51 38 108:18 38 01:48:18
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:07 31  07:50 46  11:03 27  12:26 53  12:50 32  05:51 29  05:09 34  13:10 47  04:48 42  13:40 53  06:13 33  02:56 43  02:48 35  00:27 10
                                                  05:44     04:49     06:24     10:00     07:59     03:07     02:57     09:10     02:28     09:15     04:12     01:46     01:29    -00:06   
39. Kert Krillo               01:49:16 15:52:10   10:10 37  18:01 40  29:37 36  41:24 45  54:22 34  59:42 31  65:13 32  78:25 37  83:10 37  96:55 45 103:11 39 106:00 40 108:45 39 109:16 39 01:49:16
       0 KUP                       KUP2           10:10 37  07:51 47  11:36 32  11:47 46  12:58 33  05:20 24  05:31 37  13:12 48  04:45 40  13:45 55  06:16 36  02:49 41  02:45 33  00:31 24
                                                  06:47     04:50     06:57     09:21     08:07     02:36     03:19     09:12     02:25     09:20     04:15     01:39     01:26    -00:02   
40. Marek Kalda               01:49:34 17:03:43   08:02 20  15:49 28  28:06 30  32:27 19  55:56 37  62:56 37  68:57 41  79:29 39  83:45 38  95:14 37 103:23 40 105:51 39 109:06 40 109:34 40 01:49:34
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:02 20  07:47 45  12:17 37  04:21 18  23:29 52  07:00 35  06:01 48  10:32 33  04:16 32  11:29 43  08:09 45  02:28 35  03:15 45  00:28 12
                                                  04:39     04:46     07:38     01:55     18:38     04:16     03:49     06:32     01:56     07:04     06:08     01:18     01:56    -00:05   
41. Ralf Rebane               01:50:09 17:03:19   08:36 23  16:19 31  28:37 32  33:01 24  56:44 40  63:30 39  69:37 45  80:04 40  84:43 40  95:48 43 104:03 43 106:25 42 109:34 41 110:09 41 01:50:09
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:36 23  07:43 41  12:18 38  04:24 20  23:43 54  06:46 32  06:07 49  10:27 32  04:39 38  11:05 40  08:15 47  02:22 31  03:09 40  00:35 35
                                                  05:13     04:42     07:39     01:58     18:52     04:02     03:55     06:27     02:19     06:40     06:14     01:12     01:50     00:02   
42. Andris Taal               01:50:12 17:03:08   08:42 25  16:26 33  28:11 31  32:56 23  56:33 38  63:34 40  69:30 43  80:07 41  84:24 39  95:47 42 104:02 42 106:27 43 109:40 42 110:12 42 01:50:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:42 25  07:44 44  11:45 34  04:45 24  23:37 53  07:01 36  05:56 46  10:37 35  04:17 33  11:23 42  08:15 47  02:25 33  03:13 44  00:32 28
                                                  05:19     04:43     07:06     02:19     18:46     04:17     03:44     06:37     01:57     06:58     06:14     01:15     01:54    -00:01   
43. Otto Jürgens              01:50:19 17:03:17   08:41 24  16:19 31  33:01 42  39:57 40  56:37 39  63:36 41  69:35 44  80:11 42  84:43 40  95:46 41 103:59 41 106:22 41 109:40 42 110:19 43 01:50:19
       0 KUP                       KUP2           08:41 24  07:38 37  16:42 49  06:56 30  16:40 39  06:59 34  05:59 47  10:36 34  04:32 36  11:03 39  08:13 46  02:23 32  03:18 47  00:39 44
                                                  05:18     04:37     12:03     04:30     11:49     04:15     03:47     06:36     02:12     06:38     06:12     01:13     01:59     00:06   
44. Joosep Kund               01:54:43 15:14:23   12:02 46  19:45 48  32:35 39  36:55 33  60:58 49  75:58 50  80:02 50  88:17 47  99:08 50 104:59 47 111:11 45 112:28 44 114:07 44 114:43 44 01:54:43
       0 KUP                       KUP2           12:02 46  07:43 41  12:50 40  04:20 17  24:03 55  15:00 56  04:04 27  08:15 21  10:51 56  05:51  6  06:12 32  01:17  9  01:39  8  00:36 38
                                                  08:39     04:42     08:11     01:54     19:12     12:16     01:52     04:15     08:31     01:26     04:11     00:07     00:20     00:03   
45. Uku Lattik                01:59:32 15:47:28   06:27 15  12:26 15  31:04 38  36:20 29  54:13 33  62:08 36  67:51 37  82:15 44  86:05 45  95:34 38 110:23 44 113:05 45 119:09 45 119:32 45 01:59:32
       0 KUP                       KUP2           06:27 15  05:59 27  18:38 52  05:16 26  17:53 43  07:55 44  05:43 44  14:24 51  03:50 21  09:29 30  14:49 53  02:42 38  06:04 56  00:23  2
                                                  03:04     02:58     13:59     02:50     13:02     05:11     03:31     10:24     01:30     05:04     12:48     01:32     04:45    -00:10   
46. Kristjan Kõivutalu        02:04:46 17:02:42   11:35 43  19:13 45  33:18 44  42:45 46  57:25 43  64:20 43  71:19 47  88:30 48  95:13 47 108:08 48 118:25 46 120:53 46 124:18 46 124:46 46 02:04:46
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:35 43  07:38 37  14:05 43  09:27 36  14:40 37  06:55 33  06:59 54  17:11 55  06:43 49  12:55 48  10:17 51  02:28 35  03:25 50  00:28 12
                                                  08:12     04:37     09:26     07:01     09:49     04:11     04:47     13:11     04:23     08:30     08:16     01:18     02:06    -00:05   
47. Romario Lääne             02:04:48 17:02:37   11:29 42  19:12 44  33:18 44  42:47 47  57:20 42  64:23 44  71:21 48  88:39 50  95:14 48 108:20 49 118:33 48 120:59 47 124:20 47 124:48 47 02:04:48
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:29 42  07:43 41  14:06 44  09:29 37  14:33 35  07:03 39  06:58 52  17:18 57  06:35 48  13:06 51  10:13 50  02:26 34  03:21 48  00:28 12
                                                  08:06     04:42     09:27     07:03     09:42     04:19     04:46     13:18     04:15     08:41     08:12     01:16     02:02    -00:05   
48. Toomas Kilk               02:04:50 17:02:33   11:38 44  19:19 46  33:18 44  42:48 48  57:25 43  64:26 45  71:24 49  88:35 49  95:26 49 108:21 50 118:31 47 121:05 48 124:21 48 124:50 48 02:04:50
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:38 44  07:41 40  13:59 42  09:30 38  14:37 36  07:01 36  06:58 52  17:11 55  06:51 50  12:55 48  10:10 49  02:34 37  03:16 46  00:29 17
                                                  08:15     04:40     09:20     07:04     09:46     04:17     04:46     13:11     04:31     08:30     08:09     01:24     01:57    -00:04   
49. Harald Raave              02:04:55 15:47:45   06:18 13  12:07 14  30:06 37  36:00 28  53:38 32  61:57 35  67:32 36  81:48 43  85:49 44  95:38 39 119:01 49 122:13 49 124:21 48 124:55 49 02:04:55
       0 KUP                       KUP2           06:18 13  05:49 26  17:59 51  05:54 28  17:38 40  08:19 48  05:35 40  14:16 50  04:01 28  09:49 33  23:23 57  03:12 55  02:08 21  00:34 32
                                                  02:55     02:48     13:20     03:28     12:47     05:35     03:23     10:16     01:41     05:24     21:22     02:02     00:49     00:01   
50. Helen Martinson           02:08:12 15:44:38   09:22 33  15:21 26  33:19 47  39:14 38  57:01 41  65:06 49  70:44 46  85:11 46  88:59 46  99:23 46 122:22 50 125:24 50 127:33 50 128:12 50 02:08:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           09:22 33  05:59 27  17:58 50  05:55 29  17:47 42  08:05 47  05:38 43  14:27 52  03:48 18  10:24 37  22:59 56  03:02 48  02:09 23  00:39 44
                                                  05:59     02:58     13:19     03:29     12:56     05:21     03:26     10:27     01:28     05:59     20:58     01:52     00:50     00:06   
51. Ken Matthias Keskpaik     02:22:06 15:46:53   11:51 45  18:02 41  33:02 43  43:32 49  70:53 51  80:09 52  86:42 52  96:27 51 101:52 51 115:32 52 135:08 51 138:04 51 141:13 51 142:06 51 02:22:06
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:51 45  06:11 32  15:00 45  10:30 44  27:21 57  09:16 50  06:33 50  09:45 30  05:25 47  13:40 53  19:36 54  02:56 43  03:09 40  00:53 53
                                                  08:28     03:10     10:21     08:04     22:30     06:32     04:21     05:45     03:05     09:15     17:35     01:46     01:50     00:20   
52. Kevin Päästel             02:22:12 15:30:40   11:17 40  24:11 52  36:14 51  53:29 52  72:07 52  80:02 51  84:52 51  97:21 52 102:21 52 113:26 51 136:18 52 139:24 52 141:33 52 142:12 52 02:22:12
       0 KUP                       KUP2           11:17 40  12:54 57  12:03 36  17:15 57  18:38 44  07:55 44  04:50 31  12:29 43  05:00 46  11:05 40  22:52 55  03:06 51  02:09 23  00:39 44
                                                  07:54     09:53     07:24     14:49     13:47     05:11     02:38     08:29     02:40     06:40     20:51     01:56     00:50     00:06   
53. Hanno-Henri Reidolf       02:25:57 15:21:07   20:52 57  33:42 57  45:39 53  62:43 53  80:29 53  88:25 53  94:09 53 108:15 53 112:24 53 122:47 53 136:41 53 139:24 52 145:29 53 145:57 53 02:25:57
       0 KUP                       KUP2           20:52 57  12:50 56  11:57 35  17:04 56  17:46 41  07:56 46  05:44 45  14:06 49  04:09 31  10:23 36  13:54 52  02:43 39  06:05 57  00:28 12
                                                  17:29     09:49     07:18     14:38     12:55     05:12     03:32     10:06     01:49     05:58     11:53     01:33     04:46    -00:05   
54. Roland Mikson             03:09:17 15:59:13   15:02 51  24:16 53  95:30 54 107:24 54 127:08 54 134:17 54 139:51 54 152:29 54 159:45 54 172:08 54 177:20 54 183:11 54 187:56 54 189:17 54 03:09:17
       0 KUP                       KUP2           15:02 51  09:14 52  71:14 56  11:54 47  19:44 45  07:09 42  05:34 38  12:38 44  07:16 51  12:23 46  05:12 23  05:51 56  04:45 52  01:21 56
                                                  11:39     06:13     66:35     09:28     14:53     04:25     03:22     08:38     04:56     07:58     03:11     04:41     03:26     00:48   
54. Rico Akiro Kaio           03:09:17 15:59:13   15:02 51  24:16 53  95:30 54 107:24 54 127:08 54 134:17 54 139:51 54 152:29 54 159:45 54 172:08 54 177:20 54 183:11 54 187:56 54 189:17 54 03:09:17
       0 KUP                       KUP2           15:02 51  09:14 52  71:14 56  11:54 47  19:44 45  07:09 42  05:34 38  12:38 44  07:16 51  12:23 46  05:12 23  05:51 56  04:45 52  01:21 56
                                                  11:39     06:13     66:35     09:28     14:53     04:25     03:22     08:38     04:56     07:58     03:11     04:41     03:26     00:48   
56. Leonhard Sünt             03:12:02 15:56:26   17:18 53  27:05 55  98:14 56 110:09 56 130:02 56 137:07 56 142:43 56 155:09 56 162:46 56 175:08 56 182:51 56 186:01 56 190:46 56 192:02 56 03:12:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:18 53  09:47 54  71:09 54  11:55 49  19:53 47  07:05 40  05:36 41  12:26 41  07:37 53  12:22 44  07:43 43  03:10 53  04:45 52  01:16 54
                                                  13:55     06:46     66:30     09:29     15:02     04:21     03:24     08:26     05:17     07:57     05:42     02:00     03:26     00:43   
56. Kristjan Timuska          03:12:02 15:56:26   17:18 53  27:05 55  98:14 56 110:09 56 130:02 56 137:07 56 142:43 56 155:09 56 162:46 56 175:08 56 182:51 56 186:01 56 190:46 56 192:02 56 03:12:02
       0 KUP                       KUP2           17:18 53  09:47 54  71:09 54  11:55 49  19:53 47  07:05 40  05:36 41  12:26 41  07:37 53  12:22 44  07:43 43  03:10 53  04:45 52  01:16 54
                                                  13:55     06:46     66:30     09:29     15:02     04:21     03:24     08:26     05:17     07:57     05:42     02:00     03:26     00:43   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     03:01     04:38     01:43     04:51     02:44     02:12     03:57     02:20     04:25     02:01     01:07     01:19     00:17   00:37:58

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,KUP3): 10 KP 4060m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:41:32 15:26:28   04:13  1  09:29  1  12:48  1  18:51  1  22:23  1  23:55  1  28:44  1  35:00  1  39:06  1  40:57  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:13  1  05:16  6  03:19  3  06:03  1  03:32  2  01:32  1  04:49  5  06:16  4  04:06  5  01:51 10  00:35 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mayro Mett                00:42:20 15:24:24   07:21 17  11:32  5  14:28  3  20:57  3  23:31  2  26:16  2  31:55  2  36:54  2  40:31  2  41:47  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:21 17  04:11  1  02:56  1  06:29  3  02:34  1  02:45 29  05:39 20  04:59  1  03:37  1  01:16  1  00:33 12
                                                  03:08    -01:05    -00:23     00:26    -00:58     01:13     00:50    -01:17    -00:29    -00:35    -00:02   
 3. Inge Joonas               00:45:33 16:23:18   06:00  8  11:00  2  14:11  2  20:33  2  25:07  3  29:44  3  34:17  3  39:44  3  43:33  3  45:00  3  45:33  3 00:45:33
    2168 Võru                      N45            06:00  8  05:00  5  03:11  2  06:22  2  04:34  5  04:37 51  04:33  1  05:27  2  03:49  4  01:27  3  00:33 12
                                                  01:47    -00:16    -00:08     00:19     01:02     03:05    -00:16    -00:49    -00:17    -00:24    -00:02   
 4. Rein Lani                 00:47:26 16:32:08   07:45 23  12:20  7  16:01  6  22:47  5  26:29  4  31:31  6  36:13  5  41:41  4  45:26  4  46:55  4  47:26  4 00:47:26
   21266 Võru                      M60            07:45 23  04:35  2  03:41  4  06:46  4  03:42  3  05:02 52  04:42  2  05:28  3  03:45  2  01:29  5  00:31 10
                                                  03:32    -00:41     00:22     00:43     00:10     03:30    -00:07    -00:48    -00:21    -00:22    -00:04   
 5. Mati Külaase              00:47:38 16:21:08   04:31  2  11:03  3  14:57  4  22:29  4  27:28  5  29:59  4  35:08  4  41:53  5  45:41  5  47:08  5  47:38  5 00:47:38
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:31  2  06:32 17  03:54  7  07:32 11  04:59 11  02:31 18  05:09 12  06:45  5  03:48  3  01:27  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:18     01:16     00:35     01:29     01:27     00:59     00:20     00:29    -00:18    -00:24    -00:05   
 6. Toomas Kibena             00:55:30 17:55:10   06:19 11  16:15 17  20:53 13  28:09 11  32:15  8  34:44  8  39:31  7  48:02  7  52:53  6  54:50  6  55:30  6 00:55:30
   30587 Võru                      RADA3          06:19 11  09:56 40  04:38 14  07:16  6  04:06  4  02:29 12  04:47  3  08:31 19  04:51  7  01:57 13  00:40 20
                                                  02:06     04:40     01:19     01:13     00:34     00:57    -00:02     02:15     00:45     00:06     00:05   
 7. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:56 16:01:09   06:00  8  13:49  8  18:08  7  27:03  7  32:00  7  34:26  7  40:57  8  49:23  8  54:30  7  57:18  7  57:56  7 00:57:56
    1064 Võru                      M60            06:00  8  07:49 25  04:19 13  08:55 15  04:57  9  02:26 10  06:31 26  08:26 17  05:07 11  02:48 47  00:38 19
                                                  01:47     02:33     01:00     02:52     01:25     00:54     01:42     02:10     01:01     00:57     00:03   
 8. Tõnu Tolm                 00:59:51 16:53:47   05:15  4  11:49  6  20:09 11  27:17  8  34:00 10  39:27 15  45:06 15  52:14 10  56:44  8  59:04  8  59:51  8 00:59:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:15  4  06:34 18  08:20 49  07:08  5  06:43 33  05:27 53  05:39 20  07:08  7  04:30  6  02:20 20  00:47 29
                                                  01:02     01:18     05:01     01:05     03:11     03:55     00:50     00:52     00:24     00:29     00:12   
 9. Ellen Lembra              01:01:06 17:46:28   07:04 16  14:14  9  20:06 10  29:09 12  33:52  9  37:07 12  44:25 11  52:37 13  57:46 10  60:17  9  61:06  9 01:01:06
    2008 Võru                      N45            07:04 16  07:10 23  05:52 28  09:03 18  04:43  6  03:15 39  07:18 36  08:12 14  05:09 12  02:31 36  00:49 32
                                                  02:51     01:54     02:33     03:00     01:11     01:43     02:29     01:56     01:03     00:40     00:14   
10. Merlin Sepp               01:01:54 16:59:31   08:54 28  14:57 11  18:49  9  27:37  9  34:10 11  36:35 10  44:51 14  52:14 10  58:42 11  61:11 10  61:54 10 01:01:54
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:54 28  06:03 13  03:52  6  08:48 13  06:33 25  02:25  9  08:16 47  07:23  8  06:28 23  02:29 35  00:43 22
                                                  04:41     00:47     00:33     02:45     03:01     00:53     03:27     01:07     02:22     00:38     00:08   
11. Tom-Sebastian Ereline     01:01:55 16:59:29   08:29 26  14:54 10  18:45  8  27:37  9  34:10 11  36:31  9  44:40 13  52:11  9  58:43 12  61:11 10  61:55 11 01:01:55
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:29 26  06:25 16  03:51  5  08:52 14  06:33 25  02:21  7  08:09 46  07:31  9  06:32 24  02:28 33  00:44 24
                                                  04:16     01:09     00:32     02:49     03:01     00:49     03:20     01:15     02:26     00:37     00:09   
12. Eke Tooming               01:02:06 15:13:43   12:22 41  17:17 19  22:25 16  29:43 13  34:34 13  36:52 11  41:41  9  52:25 12  57:36  9  61:39 12  62:06 12 01:02:06
   13302 Kuperjanov                KUP3           12:22 41  04:55  3  05:08 21  07:18  7  04:51  7  02:18  5  04:49  5  10:44 46  05:11 13  04:03 56  00:27  3
                                                  08:09    -00:21     01:49     01:15     01:19     00:46     00:00     04:28     01:05     02:12    -00:08   
13. Artur Mekk                01:04:10 15:11:46   14:33 48  19:31 35  24:14 22  31:39 15  36:33 14  39:02 14  43:49 10  54:20 14  59:38 13  63:40 13  64:10 13 01:04:10
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:33 48  04:58  4  04:43 15  07:25 10  04:54  8  02:29 12  04:47  3  10:31 45  05:18 14  04:02 55  00:30  6
                                                  10:20    -00:18     01:24     01:22     01:22     00:57    -00:02     04:15     01:12     02:11    -00:05   
14. Georg Ruuda               01:04:59 15:54:09   04:56  3  11:18  4  15:27  5  23:23  6  28:20  6  31:09  5  36:50  6  43:41  6  61:36 14  64:11 14  64:59 14 01:04:59
   16472 Võru vald                 M60            04:56  3  06:22 14  04:09  8  07:56 12  04:57  9  02:49 33  05:41 22  06:51  6  17:55 56  02:35 41  00:48 30
                                                  00:43     01:06     00:50     01:53     01:25     01:17     00:52     00:35     13:49     00:44     00:13   
15. Egert Suvi                01:05:21 15:38:00   10:30 32  17:39 20  23:41 19  31:00 14  36:38 15  38:53 13  44:30 12  54:31 15  62:26 15  64:48 15  65:21 15 01:05:21
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:30 32  07:09 22  06:02 30  07:19  8  05:38 16  02:15  3  05:37 18  10:01 40  07:55 42  02:22 28  00:33 12
                                                  06:17     01:53     02:43     01:16     02:06     00:43     00:48     03:45     03:49     00:31    -00:02   
16. Oskar Abel                01:06:18 15:37:02   11:24 39  18:38 24  24:35 24  31:59 17  37:39 16  39:52 16  45:29 16  55:31 16  63:23 16  65:45 16  66:18 16 01:06:18
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:24 39  07:14 24  05:57 29  07:24  9  05:40 17  02:13  2  05:37 18  10:02 42  07:52 41  02:22 28  00:33 12
                                                  07:11     01:58     02:38     01:21     02:08     00:41     00:48     03:46     03:46     00:31    -00:02   
17. Ruth Nõmmik               01:08:25 17:04:22   06:32 12  15:37 14  20:26 12  31:46 16  37:45 17  41:07 17  48:57 17  58:26 17  64:45 17  67:24 17  68:25 17 01:08:25
   38178 Võru Gümn                 N45            06:32 12  09:05 31  04:49 16  11:20 28  05:59 18  03:22 41  07:50 45  09:29 28  06:19 17  02:39 46  01:01 39
                                                  02:19     03:49     01:30     05:17     02:27     01:50     03:01     03:13     02:13     00:48     00:26   
18. Liisa Lotta Lamp          01:12:16 15:55:56   05:48  7  18:27 23  23:39 18  35:23 18  41:49 18  44:17 18  51:38 18  61:06 18  68:50 18  71:15 18  72:16 18 01:12:16
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:48  7  12:39 56  05:12 22  11:44 34  06:26 22  02:28 11  07:21 37  09:28 27  07:44 37  02:25 32  01:01 39
                                                  01:35     07:23     01:53     05:41     02:54     00:56     02:32     03:12     03:38     00:34     00:26   
19. Laura Lees                01:12:40 15:55:33   06:32 12  18:46 26  23:50 20  35:28 19  42:06 19  44:44 19  51:50 19  61:22 19  69:11 19  71:44 19  72:40 19 01:12:40
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:32 12  12:14 55  05:04 20  11:38 32  06:38 28  02:38 23  07:06 30  09:32 29  07:49 40  02:33 39  00:56 38
                                                  02:19     06:58     01:45     05:35     03:06     01:06     02:17     03:16     03:43     00:42     00:21   
20. Koit Otsus                01:12:44 15:55:27   06:52 15  18:51 27  24:06 21  35:45 20  42:25 20  45:08 21  52:06 20  61:33 20  69:35 21  71:55 20  72:44 20 01:12:44
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:52 15  11:59 53  05:15 24  11:39 33  06:40 31  02:43 25  06:58 29  09:27 25  08:02 44  02:20 20  00:49 32
                                                  02:39     06:43     01:56     05:36     03:08     01:11     02:09     03:11     03:56     00:29     00:14   
21. Kert Jõesaar              01:13:03 15:55:20   06:50 14  18:54 29  24:23 23  35:56 21  42:34 21  45:07 20  52:18 21  61:41 21  69:21 20  71:59 21  73:03 21 01:13:03
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:50 14  12:04 54  05:29 26  11:33 29  06:38 28  02:33 20  07:11 34  09:23 23  07:40 34  02:38 45  01:04 41
                                                  02:37     06:48     02:10     05:30     03:06     01:01     02:22     03:07     03:34     00:47     00:29   
22. Armin Liiver              01:13:23 15:54:52   07:36 20  19:18 31  24:54 26  36:29 23  43:07 23  45:52 23  52:45 23  62:11 23  69:56 23  72:28 23  73:23 22 01:13:23
       0 KUp                       KUP3           07:36 20  11:42 51  05:36 27  11:35 31  06:38 28  02:45 29  06:53 28  09:26 24  07:45 38  02:32 38  00:55 36
                                                  03:23     06:26     02:17     05:32     03:06     01:13     02:04     03:10     03:39     00:41     00:20   
23. Uku Moor                  01:13:25 15:54:54   07:30 18  19:26 34  24:46 25  36:20 22  42:57 22  45:46 22  52:36 22  62:03 22  69:45 22  72:21 22  73:25 23 01:13:25
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:30 18  11:56 52  05:20 25  11:34 30  06:37 27  02:49 33  06:50 27  09:27 25  07:42 36  02:36 44  01:04 41
                                                  03:17     06:40     02:01     05:31     03:05     01:17     02:01     03:11     03:36     00:45     00:29   
24. Rasmus Bozhen             01:14:09 15:29:48   05:20  5  15:01 12  22:16 15  42:04 36  48:08 30  50:37 28  56:48 29  64:44 24  71:05 24  73:25 24  74:09 24 01:14:09
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:20  5  09:41 38  07:15 38  19:48 51  06:04 21  02:29 12  06:11 24  07:56 12  06:21 19  02:20 20  00:44 24
                                                  01:07     04:25     03:56     13:45     02:32     00:57     01:22     01:40     02:15     00:29     00:09   
25. Ainar Lehiste             01:14:22 15:26:39   21:02 53  26:54 53  31:06 49  40:09 32  47:18 27  50:42 29  55:40 26  65:41 30  72:03 26  73:56 26  74:22 25 01:14:22
       0 KUP                       KUP3           21:02 53  05:52 12  04:12 10  09:03 18  07:09 37  03:24 44  04:58  9  10:01 40  06:22 21  01:53 11  00:26  2
                                                  16:49     00:36     00:53     03:00     03:37     01:52     00:09     03:45     02:16     00:02    -00:09   
26. Kaspar Puusta             01:14:33 15:29:22   05:39  6  15:25 13  22:37 17  42:26 39  48:28 34  50:57 31  57:08 31  65:07 26  71:29 25  73:49 25  74:33 26 01:14:33
       0 KUP                       KUP3           05:39  6  09:46 39  07:12 37  19:49 52  06:02 19  02:29 12  06:11 24  07:59 13  06:22 21  02:20 20  00:44 24
                                                  01:26     04:30     03:53     13:46     02:30     00:57     01:22     01:43     02:16     00:29     00:09   
27. Oskar Möll                01:14:57 15:44:15   14:39 49  21:20 43  26:21 29  37:05 24  48:23 32  51:06 32  56:11 27  64:51 25  72:07 27  74:15 27  74:57 27 01:14:57
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:39 49  06:41 19  05:01 19  10:44 21  11:18 55  02:43 25  05:05 11  08:40 22  07:16 30  02:08 17  00:42 21
                                                  10:26     01:25     01:42     04:41     07:46     01:11     00:16     02:24     03:10     00:17     00:07   
28. Egert Suvi                01:15:20 15:43:56   14:54 50  21:43 44  26:36 31  37:21 25  48:34 35  51:19 34  56:37 28  65:14 27  72:22 30  74:36 28  75:20 28 01:15:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:54 50  06:49 20  04:53 17  10:45 22  11:13 54  02:45 29  05:18 14  08:37 21  07:08 28  02:14 19  00:44 24
                                                  10:41     01:33     01:34     04:42     07:41     01:13     00:29     02:21     03:02     00:23     00:09   
29. Rihard Kull               01:15:37 15:51:37   07:35 19  15:48 15  27:03 32  37:58 26  43:29 24  46:54 24  54:03 24  65:30 28  72:13 28  74:48 29  75:37 29 01:15:37
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:35 19  08:13 26  11:15 54  10:55 26  05:31 14  03:25 45  07:09 33  11:27 50  06:43 26  02:35 41  00:49 32
                                                  03:22     02:57     07:56     04:52     01:59     01:53     02:20     05:11     02:37     00:44     00:14   
30. Aron Rohtla               01:15:41 15:51:27   07:40 22  15:55 16  27:17 35  38:04 28  43:31 25  47:00 25  54:06 25  65:36 29  72:19 29  74:53 30  75:41 30 01:15:41
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:40 22  08:15 27  11:22 55  10:47 23  05:27 13  03:29 48  07:06 30  11:30 52  06:43 26  02:34 40  00:48 30
                                                  03:27     02:59     08:03     04:44     01:55     01:57     02:17     05:14     02:37     00:43     00:13   
31. Bruno Ojatamm             01:15:45 15:25:22   22:35 54  28:14 54  32:28 53  41:29 35  48:44 36  52:07 36  57:01 30  67:01 32  73:14 31  75:15 31  75:45 31 01:15:45
       0 KUP                       KUP3           22:35 54  05:39  7  04:14 11  09:01 16  07:15 40  03:23 42  04:54  7  10:00 39  06:13 15  02:01 14  00:30  6
                                                  18:22     00:23     00:55     02:58     03:43     01:51     00:05     03:44     02:07     00:10    -00:05   
32. Jürgen Lehtme             01:15:48 15:43:08   15:54 52  22:17 46  27:15 34  38:03 27  49:33 38  52:17 37  57:36 32  66:07 31  73:16 32  75:17 32  75:48 32 01:15:48
       0 KUP                       KUP3           15:54 52  06:23 15  04:58 18  10:48 24  11:30 56  02:44 28  05:19 15  08:31 19  07:09 29  02:01 14  00:31 10
                                                  11:41     01:07     01:39     04:45     07:58     01:12     00:30     02:15     03:03     00:10    -00:04   
33. Juhan Pikamäe             01:16:30 15:24:44   23:04 55  28:54 55  33:09 54  42:11 37  49:18 37  52:43 38  57:37 33  67:40 33  74:00 33  75:56 33  76:30 33 01:16:30
       0 KUP                       KUP3           23:04 55  05:50 11  04:15 12  09:02 17  07:07 36  03:25 45  04:54  7  10:03 43  06:20 18  01:56 12  00:34 16
                                                  18:51     00:34     00:56     02:59     03:35     01:53     00:05     03:47     02:14     00:05    -00:01   
34. Sander Punga              01:17:05 15:26:53   10:52 34  17:58 21  25:15 28  45:01 46  51:04 43  53:39 41  59:47 38  67:40 33  74:01 34  76:22 34  77:05 34 01:17:05
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:52 34  07:06 21  07:17 40  19:46 50  06:03 20  02:35 22  06:08 23  07:53 11  06:21 19  02:21 27  00:43 22
                                                  06:39     01:50     03:58     13:43     02:31     01:03     01:19     01:37     02:15     00:30     00:08   
35. Sander Somelar            01:17:41 15:23:19   24:25 56  30:13 56  34:22 55  43:29 42  50:49 42  54:03 43  59:03 36  69:02 37  75:15 35  77:17 35  77:41 35 01:17:41
       0 KUP                       KUP3           24:25 56  05:48  9  04:09  8  09:07 20  07:20 42  03:14 38  05:00 10  09:59 38  06:13 15  02:02 16  00:24  1
                                                  20:12     00:32     00:50     03:04     03:48     01:42     00:11     03:43     02:07     00:11    -00:11   
36. Ly Liivak                 01:21:14 17:37:37   10:07 30  19:22 33  27:05 33  39:03 30  47:13 26  50:06 27  58:54 35  68:45 36  76:25 36  80:02 37  81:14 36 01:21:14
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          10:07 30  09:15 33  07:43 48  11:58 35  08:10 50  02:53 35  08:48 55  09:51 36  07:40 34  03:37 54  01:12 49
                                                  05:54     03:59     04:24     05:55     04:38     01:21     03:59     03:35     03:34     01:46     00:37   
37. Karin Varikov             01:21:17 17:37:36   10:23 31  19:19 32  27:51 38  39:01 29  47:19 28  50:05 26  58:50 34  68:40 35  76:27 37  80:01 36  81:17 37 01:21:17
   23113 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          10:23 31  08:56 30  08:32 51  11:10 27  08:18 51  02:46 32  08:45 53  09:50 34  07:47 39  03:34 53  01:16 51
                                                  06:10     03:40     05:13     05:07     04:46     01:14     03:56     03:34     03:41     01:43     00:41   
38. Reio Jaan Jürgen Ross     01:22:04 16:03:16   07:37 21  18:39 25  28:11 42  40:47 33  47:39 29  50:54 30  59:34 37  70:31 38  79:08 40  80:58 38  82:04 38 01:22:04
       0 KUP                       KUP3           07:37 21  11:02 44  09:32 52  12:36 38  06:52 34  03:15 39  08:40 52  10:57 47  08:37 50  01:50  9  01:06 44
                                                  03:24     05:46     06:13     06:33     03:20     01:43     03:51     04:41     04:31    -00:01     00:31   
39. Ruben Tikerperi           01:22:24 15:45:33   13:09 45  22:26 47  29:14 45  43:04 40  49:36 39  53:11 39  61:34 41  71:20 41  78:47 38  81:15 40  82:24 39 01:22:24
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:09 45  09:17 34  06:48 33  13:50 40  06:32 23  03:35 49  08:23 49  09:46 32  07:27 32  02:28 33  01:09 45
                                                  08:56     04:01     03:29     07:47     03:00     02:03     03:34     03:30     03:21     00:37     00:34   
40. Andreas Eistre            01:22:38 15:45:03   13:57 46  22:51 49  29:38 47  43:17 41  49:57 40  53:32 40  61:53 42  71:36 42  79:00 39  81:11 39  82:38 40 01:22:38
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:57 46  08:54 29  06:47 32  13:39 39  06:40 31  03:35 49  08:21 48  09:43 30  07:24 31  02:11 18  01:27 54
                                                  09:44     03:38     03:28     07:36     03:08     02:03     03:32     03:27     03:18     00:20     00:52   
41. Kermo Kongo               01:23:03 16:02:53   08:02 24  19:00 30  26:24 30  46:15 48  53:30 47  62:21 54  67:34 53  75:58 52  81:03 44  82:35 44  83:03 41 01:23:03
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:02 24  10:58 43  07:24 43  19:51 53  07:15 40  08:51 55  05:13 13  08:24 15  05:05 10  01:32  7  00:28  4
                                                  03:49     05:42     04:05     13:48     03:43     07:19     00:24     02:08     00:59    -00:19    -00:07   
42. Daniel Sakk               01:23:10 16:02:59   08:09 25  18:52 28  28:59 44  41:16 34  48:26 33  51:06 32  60:16 40  70:33 39  79:30 42  81:53 41  83:10 42 01:23:10
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:09 25  10:43 42  10:07 53  12:17 36  07:10 38  02:40 24  09:10 56  10:17 44  08:57 54  02:23 30  01:17 52
                                                  03:56     05:27     06:48     06:14     03:38     01:08     04:21     04:01     04:51     00:32     00:42   
43. Henri Markus              01:23:20 15:14:04   12:36 42  18:24 22  25:04 27  39:30 31  48:13 31  51:21 35  59:52 39  71:06 40  79:17 41  82:15 42  83:20 43 01:23:20
       0 KUP                       KUP3           12:36 42  05:48  9  06:40 31  14:26 41  08:43 52  03:08 37  08:31 51  11:14 48  08:11 48  02:58 49  01:05 43
                                                  08:23     00:32     03:21     08:23     05:11     01:36     03:42     04:58     04:05     01:07     00:30   
44. Karl Anders Holm          01:23:32 15:44:28   14:11 47  23:25 50  31:45 52  44:12 44  50:44 41  54:09 44  62:36 45  72:23 43  79:50 43  82:21 43  83:32 44 01:23:32
       0 KUP                       KUP3           14:11 47  09:14 32  08:20 49  12:27 37  06:32 23  03:25 45  08:27 50  09:47 33  07:27 32  02:31 36  01:11 46
                                                  09:58     03:58     05:01     06:24     03:00     01:53     03:38     03:31     03:21     00:40     00:36   
45. Robin Haga                01:23:46 17:01:23   06:14 10  16:39 18  21:51 14  50:53 53  55:57 53  59:04 52  66:12 52  74:02 46  81:57 45  83:16 45  83:46 45 01:23:46
       0 KUP                       KUP3           06:14 10  10:25 41  05:12 22  29:02 56  05:04 12  03:07 36  07:08 32  07:50 10  07:55 42  01:19  2  00:30  6
                                                  02:01     05:09     01:53     22:59     01:32     01:35     02:19     01:34     03:49    -00:32    -00:05   
46. Kevin Virt                01:25:51 17:09:28   08:41 27  20:15 37  27:47 36  43:59 43  51:53 45  54:23 45  61:56 43  73:43 44  82:36 47  84:56 46  85:51 46 01:25:51
       0 KUP                       KUP3           08:41 27  11:34 50  07:32 46  16:12 45  07:54 45  02:30 17  07:33 40  11:47 54  08:53 52  02:20 20  00:55 36
                                                  04:28     06:18     04:13     10:09     04:22     00:58     02:44     05:31     04:47     00:29     00:20   
47. Roderik Sulg              01:26:09 15:11:14   15:23 51  21:10 42  27:58 39  42:25 38  51:16 44  53:59 42  62:44 46  74:00 45  82:05 46  84:57 47  86:09 47 01:26:09
       0 KUP                       KUP3           15:23 51  05:47  8  06:48 33  14:27 42  08:51 53  02:43 25  08:45 53  11:16 49  08:05 47  02:52 48  01:12 49
                                                  11:10     00:31     03:29     08:24     05:19     01:11     03:56     05:00     03:59     01:01     00:37   
48. Remi Soo                  01:26:27 17:08:50   09:23 29  20:49 41  28:22 43  44:24 45  52:19 46  54:41 46  62:27 44  74:23 47  83:13 51  85:33 48  86:27 48 01:26:27
       0 KUP                       KUP3           09:23 29  11:26 49  07:33 47  16:02 43  07:55 47  02:22  8  07:46 44  11:56 56  08:50 51  02:20 20  00:54 35
                                                  05:10     06:10     04:14     09:59     04:23     00:50     02:57     05:40     04:44     00:29     00:19   
49. Rolf Meier                01:27:30 17:06:09   11:07 35  20:40 38  28:07 41  47:12 50  55:03 51  57:18 49  64:57 49  74:55 49  82:58 48  86:19 49  87:30 49 01:27:30
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:07 35  09:33 37  07:27 44  19:05 47  07:51 44  02:15  3  07:39 43  09:58 37  08:03 45  03:21 52  01:11 46
                                                  06:54     04:17     04:08     13:02     04:19     00:43     02:50     03:42     03:57     01:30     00:36   
50. Martin-Eric Lipp          01:27:37 17:05:59   11:27 40  20:48 40  28:04 40  47:23 52  55:23 52  57:41 51  65:13 51  75:03 50  83:07 50  86:26 51  87:37 50 01:27:37
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:27 40  09:21 35  07:16 39  19:19 48  08:00 48  02:18  5  07:32 39  09:50 34  08:04 46  03:19 51  01:11 46
                                                  07:14     04:05     03:57     13:16     04:28     00:46     02:43     03:34     03:58     01:28     00:36   
51. Ronan Raavik              01:27:40 17:06:02   11:17 36  20:42 39  27:50 37  47:18 51  54:57 50  57:31 50  65:07 50  74:51 48  83:06 49  86:22 50  87:40 51 01:27:40
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:17 36  09:25 36  07:08 35  19:28 49  07:39 43  02:34 21  07:36 42  09:44 31  08:15 49  03:16 50  01:18 53
                                                  07:04     04:09     03:49     13:25     04:07     01:02     02:47     03:28     04:09     01:25     00:43   
52. Kenno Toom                01:28:07 15:57:45   12:47 43  24:11 51  31:19 50  51:14 54  58:16 54  66:59 55  72:35 55  81:04 55  86:02 54  87:39 54  88:07 52 01:28:07
       0 KUP                       KUP3           12:47 43  11:24 47  07:08 35  19:55 55  07:02 35  08:43 54  05:36 17  08:29 18  04:58  8  01:37  8  00:28  4
                                                  08:34     06:08     03:49     13:52     03:30     07:11     00:47     02:13     00:52    -00:14    -00:07   
53. Aaron Alberi              01:28:23 15:57:36   13:01 44  24:18 52  31:35 51  51:26 55  58:39 56  67:32 56  72:53 56  81:17 56  86:18 55  87:49 55  88:23 53 01:28:23
       0 KUP                       KUP3           13:01 44  11:17 45  07:17 40  19:51 53  07:13 39  08:53 56  05:21 16  08:24 15  05:01  9  01:31  6  00:34 16
                                                  08:48     06:01     03:58     13:48     03:41     07:21     00:32     02:08     00:55    -00:20    -00:01   
54. Mart Sisask               01:29:32 17:07:34   10:49 33  22:12 45  29:34 46  45:50 47  53:55 48  56:24 47  63:54 47  75:42 51  84:38 52  86:58 52  89:32 54 01:29:32
       0 KUP                       KUP3           10:49 33  11:23 46  07:22 42  16:16 46  08:05 49  02:29 12  07:30 38  11:48 55  08:56 53  02:20 20  02:34 56
                                                  06:36     06:07     04:03     10:13     04:33     00:57     02:41     05:32     04:50     00:29     01:59   
55. Tambet Palgi              01:29:55 17:07:10   11:19 37  22:43 48  30:12 48  46:20 49  54:14 49  56:45 48  64:19 48  76:04 53  85:03 53  87:26 53  89:55 55 01:29:55
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:19 37  11:24 47  07:29 45  16:08 44  07:54 45  02:31 18  07:34 41  11:45 53  08:59 55  02:23 30  02:29 55
                                                  07:06     06:08     04:10     10:05     04:22     00:59     02:45     05:29     04:53     00:32     01:54   
56. Marcen Rästas             01:30:24 15:36:43   11:21 38  19:42 36  41:51 56  52:44 56  58:19 55  61:42 53  68:53 54  80:22 54  87:04 56  89:39 56  90:24 56 01:30:24
       0 KUP                       KUP3           11:21 38  08:21 28  22:09 56  10:53 25  05:35 15  03:23 42  07:11 34  11:29 51  06:42 25  02:35 41  00:45 28
                                                  07:08     03:05     18:50     04:50     02:03     01:51     02:22     05:13     02:36     00:44     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     04:13     04:11     02:56     06:03     02:34     01:32     04:33     04:59     03:37     01:16     00:24   00:36:18

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 2630m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Juhkam             00:31:15 19:03:53   02:41  5  06:36  2  08:42  1  12:10  1  14:07  1  17:17  1  21:01  1  24:59  1  27:29  1  30:26  1  31:15  1 00:31:15
   29270 Maraton Mets              RADA4          02:41  5  03:55  1  02:06  1  03:28  2  01:57  1  03:10  1  03:44  1  03:58  3  02:30  1  02:57  4  00:49  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ruthe               00:34:00 18:05:58   02:02  2  07:39  4  10:11  3  13:19  2  15:19  2  19:02  2  23:16  2  27:01  2  31:18  2  33:30  2  34:00  2 00:34:00
   24148 Kääpa PK                  N12            02:02  2  05:37  4  02:32  4  03:08  1  02:00  2  03:43  5  04:14  3  03:45  2  04:17  9  02:12  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:39     01:42     00:26    -00:20     00:03     00:33     00:30    -00:13     01:47    -00:45    -00:19   
 3. Tiina Rillo               00:42:25 15:26:24   02:20  3  07:19  3  11:41  4  16:11  4  18:15  4  28:16  9  32:09  5  35:41  4  38:13  4  41:37  3  42:25  3 00:42:25
   24004 Otepää                    N60            02:20  3  04:59  3  04:22 14  04:30  5  02:04  3  10:01 14  03:53  2  03:32  1  02:32  2  03:24  7  00:48  6
                                                 -00:21     01:04     02:16     01:02     00:07     06:51     00:09    -00:26     00:02     00:27    -00:01   
 4. Heli Viks                 00:43:20 16:28:07   02:54  8  08:53  5  12:18  5  17:11  6  19:58  5  24:07  4  29:56  4  35:00  3  38:06  3  42:07  4  43:20  4 00:43:20
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:54  8  05:59  5  03:25  8  04:53  8  02:47  7  04:09  8  05:49  7  05:04  6  03:06  3  04:01  9  01:13 10
                                                  00:13     02:04     01:19     01:25     00:50     00:59     02:05     01:06     00:36     01:04     00:24   
 5. Rudolf Ruthe              00:45:57 18:06:03   03:16 10  11:35  8  13:41  7  20:00  9  22:07  6  25:47  5  33:26  8  38:34  7  42:27  5  45:13  5  45:57  5 00:45:57
   24680 Kääpa PK                  M12            03:16 10  08:19  8  02:06  1  06:19 13  02:07  4  03:40  4  07:39 11  05:08  7  03:53  4  02:46  2  00:44  5
                                                  00:35     04:24     00:00     02:51     00:10     00:30     03:55     01:10     01:23    -00:11    -00:05   
 6. Kadri Visnap              00:46:26 18:06:00   03:22 12  11:47  9  14:06  8  20:09 10  22:23  7  25:58  6  33:50 10  38:46  8  42:41  6  45:47  6  46:26  6 00:46:26
   28341 Võru                      RADA4          03:22 12  08:25  9  02:19  3  06:03  9  02:14  5  03:35  2  07:52 12  04:56  5  03:55  5  03:06  6  00:39  3
                                                  00:41     04:30     00:13     02:35     00:17     00:25     04:08     00:58     01:25     00:09    -00:10   
 7. Hugo Park                 00:46:59 16:39:37   01:43  1  06:29  1  09:12  2  13:38  3  16:19  3  19:55  3  25:45  3  37:14  5  43:37  9  46:23  8  46:59  7 00:46:59
   27402 Loosu                     M12            01:43  1  04:46  2  02:43  5  04:26  4  02:41  6  03:36  3  05:50  8  11:29 14  06:23 14  02:46  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:58     00:51     00:37     00:58     00:44     00:26     02:06     07:31     03:53    -00:11    -00:13   
 7. Inge Eit                  00:46:59 17:08:12   02:45  6  13:09 10  16:04 10  19:51  7  24:40 10  28:27 10  33:39  9  38:27  6  43:19  7  46:20  7  46:59  7 00:46:59
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            02:45  6  10:24 12  02:55  6  03:47  3  04:49 11  03:47  6  05:12  6  04:48  4  04:52 11  03:01  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:04     06:29     00:49     00:19     02:52     00:37     01:28     00:50     02:22     00:04    -00:10   
 9. Marianne Hermann          00:48:03 16:22:16   03:16 10  11:25  7  15:20  9  19:54  8  23:04  9  27:50  8  32:41  7  39:13  9  43:29  8  46:56  9  48:03  9 00:48:03
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:16 10  08:09  7  03:55 11  04:34  6  03:10  9  04:46 11  04:51  4  06:32 10  04:16  8  03:27  8  01:07  8
                                                  00:35     04:14     01:49     01:06     01:13     01:36     01:07     02:34     01:46     00:30     00:18   
10. Talvi Trell               00:54:27 16:10:49   02:38  4  09:12  6  12:24  6  16:59  5  23:02  8  27:08  7  32:14  6  43:22 10  49:12 12  53:16 10  54:27 10 00:54:27
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:38  4  06:34  6  03:12  7  04:35  7  06:03 14  04:06  7  05:06  5  11:08 13  05:50 13  04:04 10  01:11  9
                                                 -00:03     02:39     01:06     01:07     04:06     00:56     01:22     07:10     03:20     01:07     00:22   
11. Luule Kuus                00:55:05 15:44:45   02:54  8  14:24 14  18:37 13  24:46 14  27:39 11  32:58 12  38:50 11  44:17 11  48:32 11  53:51 12  55:05 11 00:55:05
   31948 Võru                      N60            02:54  8  11:30 14  04:13 12  06:09 11  02:53  8  05:19 13  05:52  9  05:27  8  04:15  7  05:19 13  01:14 11
                                                  00:13     07:35     02:07     02:41     00:56     02:09     02:08     01:29     01:45     02:22     00:25   
12. Lemmi Pehlak              00:55:06 15:44:45   02:51  7  14:20 13  18:37 13  24:45 13  27:58 12  32:56 11  38:51 12  44:21 12  48:24 10  53:50 11  55:06 12 00:55:06
   31947 Võru                      N60            02:51  7  11:29 13  04:17 13  06:08 10  03:13 10  04:58 12  05:55 10  05:30  9  04:03  6  05:26 14  01:16 12
                                                  00:10     07:34     02:11     02:40     01:16     01:48     02:11     01:32     01:33     02:29     00:27   
13. Krete Mäeots              01:00:20 15:10:37   04:08 14  13:20 11  17:09 11  23:25 11  28:55 13  33:13 14  41:05 13  49:32 13  54:24 14  59:02 13  60:20 13 01:00:20
   39048 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA4          04:08 14  09:12 10  03:49 10  06:16 12  05:30 13  04:18 10  07:52 12  08:27 11  04:52 11  04:38 11  01:18 13
                                                  01:27     05:17     01:43     02:48     03:33     01:08     04:08     04:29     02:22     01:41     00:29   
14. Helena Täht               01:00:23 15:10:35   04:06 13  13:23 12  17:10 12  23:29 12  28:57 14  33:11 13  41:07 14  49:42 14  54:22 13  59:05 14  60:23 14 01:00:23
   39047 Võru Gümnaasium           RADA4          04:06 13  09:17 11  03:47  9  06:19 13  05:28 12  04:14  9  07:56 14  08:35 12  04:40 10  04:43 12  01:18 13
                                                  01:25     05:22     01:41     02:51     03:31     01:04     04:12     04:37     02:10     01:46     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     03:55     02:06     03:08     01:57     03:10     03:44     03:32     02:30     02:12     00:30   00:28:27

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1330m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:18:36 17:12:20   02:56  2  07:11  1  12:05  1  16:53  1  17:58  1  18:36  1 00:18:36
   31678 Parksepa KK               M10            02:56  2  04:15  1  04:54  1  04:48  4  01:05  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sebastian Raudsik         00:21:00 19:01:50   02:57  3  09:43  3  15:28  4  18:36  3  20:25  2  21:00  2 00:21:00
   25638 Võru                      M10            02:57  3  06:46  3  05:45  3  03:08  2  01:49  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:01     02:31     00:51    -01:40     00:44    -00:03   
 3. Doora Teppo               00:21:14 18:25:41   03:30  4  08:24  2  15:27  3  19:02  4  20:36  3  21:14  3 00:21:14
   38563 Võru KrK                  N10            03:30  4  04:54  2  07:03  4  03:35  3  01:34  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:34     00:39     02:09    -01:13     00:29     00:00   
 4. Mariette Raudsik          00:22:29 19:01:54   02:54  1  10:09  4  15:26  2  18:29  2  21:40  4  22:29  4 00:22:29
   25568 Võru                      N10            02:54  1  07:15  4  05:17  2  03:03  1  03:11  4  00:49  4
                                                 -00:02     03:00     00:23    -01:45     02:06     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     04:15     04:54     03:03     01:05     00:35   00:16:46

#6 Course (NR): 4 KP 750m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Stig Veesaar              00:11:07 16:55:58   02:44  2  04:08  1  06:52  1  10:06  1  11:07  1 00:11:07
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             02:44  2  01:24  2  02:44  3  03:14  5  01:01  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adeele Allas              00:12:08 18:25:48   03:24  3  05:52  4  08:33  3  11:24  2  12:08  2 00:12:08
   38557 Päkapikk                  NR             03:24  3  02:28  6  02:41  1  02:51  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:40     01:04    -00:03    -00:23    -00:17   
 2. Kristo Teppo              00:12:08 18:25:48   03:24  3  05:52  4  08:33  3  11:24  2  12:08  2 00:12:08
   38562 LA Sõleke                 NR             03:24  3  02:28  6  02:41  1  02:51  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:40     01:04    -00:03    -00:23    -00:17   
 4. Hettel Park               00:13:14 16:39:41   02:42  1  04:27  2  07:45  2  12:08  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
   27403 Loosu                     NR             02:42  1  01:45  3  03:18  5  04:23 11  01:06  8
                                                 -00:02     00:21     00:34     01:09     00:05   
 5. Hubert Nõmmik             00:13:24 17:04:17   06:15 14  07:37  9  10:42  5  12:34  5  13:24  5 00:13:24
   36223 Võru                      NR             06:15 14  01:22  1  03:05  4  01:52  1  00:50  3
                                                  03:31    -00:02     00:21    -01:22    -00:11   
 6. Dolores Russak            00:15:11 17:02:06   03:24  3  05:51  3  11:18  7  13:45  6  15:11  6 00:15:11
   32198 Võru                      NR             03:24  3  02:27  5  05:27  9  02:27  2  01:26 10
                                                  00:40     01:03     02:43    -00:47     00:25   
 7. Anni Allas                00:16:49 18:25:55   03:36  6  06:23  7  11:33  8  15:53  7  16:49  7 00:16:49
   38558 Päkapikk                  NR             03:36  6  02:47 10  05:10  8  04:20 10  00:56  5
                                                  00:52     01:23     02:26     01:06    -00:05   
 8. Annmarii Allas            00:17:49 18:25:52   03:45  7  06:43  8  12:16  9  16:28  9  17:49  8 00:17:49
   38559 Päkapikk                  NR             03:45  7  02:58 12  05:33 11  04:12  9  01:21  9
                                                  01:01     01:34     02:49     00:58     00:20   
 9. Saara Alaver              00:19:09 17:39:55   04:08  8  06:09  6  11:09  6  16:06  8  19:09  9 00:19:09
   32173 Võru                      NR             04:08  8  02:01  4  05:00  7  04:57 14  03:03 17
                                                  01:24     00:37     02:16     01:43     02:02   
10. Oskar Toomas Lembra       00:20:16 16:28:31   04:56 10  08:17 13  13:45 11  19:24 11  20:16 10 00:20:16
   30904 Võru                      NR             04:56 10  03:21 13  05:28 10  05:39 16  00:52  4
                                                  02:12     01:57     02:44     02:25    -00:09   
11. Nils Palo                 00:21:31 18:13:41   05:59 13  08:50 14  15:12 12  19:05 10  21:31 11 00:21:31
   36689 Rõuge vald                NR             05:59 13  02:51 11  06:22 12  03:53  6  02:26 16
                                                  03:15     01:27     03:38     00:39     01:25   
12. Ruuben Russak             00:22:19 17:02:20   05:13 11  07:41 10  16:23 13  20:19 12  22:19 12 00:22:19
   37712 Võru                      NR             05:13 11  02:28  6  08:42 14  03:56  7  02:00 13
                                                  02:29     01:04     05:58     00:42     00:59   
13. Estelle Russak            00:22:22 17:02:21   05:16 12  07:45 11  16:25 14  20:21 13  22:22 13 00:22:22
   38564 Võru                      NR             05:16 12  02:29  9  08:40 13  03:56  7  02:01 14
                                                  02:32     01:05     05:56     00:42     01:00   
14. Heti Park                 00:22:46 16:39:44   04:28  9  08:05 12  12:56 10  21:11 14  22:46 14 00:22:46
   35608 Võru                      NR             04:28  9  03:37 14  04:51  6  08:15 17  01:35 12
                                                  01:44     02:13     02:07     05:01     00:34   
15. Kristofer Mõttus          00:31:39 18:32:11   07:21 16  13:47 15  25:25 16  30:36 16  31:39 15 00:31:39
   35604 Võru                      NR             07:21 16  06:26 16  11:38 16  05:11 15  01:03  7
                                                  04:37     05:02     08:54     01:57     00:02   
16. Eedel Sild                00:31:40 18:32:15   07:20 15  14:06 16  25:18 15  30:07 15  31:40 16 00:31:40
   36815 Võru                      NR             07:20 15  06:46 17  11:12 15  04:49 12  01:33 11
                                                  04:36     05:22     08:28     01:35     00:32   
17. Maret Verro               00:33:05 18:32:03   08:04 17  14:09 17  25:55 17  30:51 17  33:05 17 00:33:05
   39049 Okasroosike               NR             08:04 17  06:05 15  11:46 17  04:56 13  02:14 15
                                                  05:20     04:41     09:02     01:42     01:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     01:22     02:41     01:52     00:44   00:09:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 9/20/2023 23:25:54 OK Võru